NEPTUNE TRY A TRI

Race Date:6-15-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| HEAT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time Penalty Place        Place      
   1.Richard Ybara        Holmdel,NJ         44 M         23:52.84       1/23      M40-49:1/4  
   2.Michael Lawson       Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M         24:57.08       2/23      M20-29:1/4  
   3.Daniel Dornacker     ,                  27 M         25:28.69       3/23      M20-29:2/4  
   4.Phoebe Gartside      Red Bank,NJ        14 F         26:38.70       1/37      F 1-14:1/8  
   5.John Buckley         Lake Como,NJ       54 M         27:15.92       4/23      M50-59:1/1  
   6.David Hoecker        Neptune City,NJ    18 M         28:05.23       5/23      M15-19:1/9  
   7.Kristen Dornacker    ,                  27 F         28:17.32       2/37      F20-29:1/3  
   8.Garth Greer          Wall,NJ            29 M         29:08.76       6/23      M20-29:3/4  
   9.Hunter Romanowski    Neptune,NJ         16 M         29:20.90       7/23      M15-19:2/9  
  10.Susan Belanger       ,                  46 F         29:23.76       3/37      F40-49:1/10  
  11.Eric Farrington      Neptune,NJ         18 M         30:00.88       8/23      M15-19:3/9  
  12.Kelly Welsh          ,                  24 F         30:49.99       4/37      F20-29:2/3  
  13.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Planins,NJ  37 F         30:55.34       5/37      F30-39:1/13  
  14.Mark Alfone          Neptune,NJ         46 M         31:05.52       9/23      M40-49:2/4  
  15.Adam Oppegaard       Neptune City,NJ    16 M         31:06.69       10/23     M15-19:4/9  
  16.Jamie Wardell        Neptune City,NJ    35 F         32:09.75       6/37      F30-39:2/13  
  17.Patricia Dempsey     Avon,NJ            46 F         32:21.61       7/37      F40-49:2/10  
  18.Paige Regan          Brielle,NJ         14 F         32:32.99       8/37      F 1-14:2/8  
  19.Matt Schall          Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M         32:37.77       11/23     M15-19:5/9  
  20.Kayde Oladeji        Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F         32:45.20       9/37      F 1-14:3/8  
  21.Nick Garifine        Neptune,NJ         18 M         32:50.31       12/23     M15-19:6/9  
  22.Jed Snyder           Tinton Falls,NJ    31 M         33:09.50       13/23     M30-39:1/2  
  23.Kimberly Principato  Neptune,NJ         42 F         33:15.34       10/37     F40-49:3/10  
  24.Leslie Ybarra        Holmdel,NJ         48 F         33:23.67       11/37     F40-49:4/10  
  25.James Montgomery     Neptune,NJ         18 M         33:39.81       14/23     M15-19:7/9  
  26.Lori Burns           Brick,NJ           34 F         34:05.19       12/37     F30-39:3/13  
  27.Daniel Mullarkey     Neptune,NJ         27 M         34:43.14       15/23     M20-29:4/4  
  28.Nina Vandevaarst     Brick,NJ           16 F         35:02.49       13/37     F15-19:1/1  
  29.Rebecca Shaffer      Spring Lanke,NJ    25 F         35:18.00       14/37     F20-29:3/3  
  30.Sallyann Cottrell    Brick,NJ           12 F         35:33.99       15/37     F 1-14:4/8  
  31.Tyrone Garrett       Asbury Park,NJ     43 M         35:41.00       16/23     M40-49:3/4  
  32.Dori Newton          ,                  34 F         35:46.99       16/37     F30-39:4/13  
  33.Beth Westrich        Neptune City,NJ    49 F         36:08.99       17/37     F40-49:5/10  
  34.Todd Neil            Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F         36:22.38       18/37     F50-59:1/2  
  35.Megan Farrell        Berkeley Height,NJ 35 F U       36:33.36       19/37     F30-39:5/13  
  36.Cassidy Antonucci    Middletown,NJ      11 F         37:01.70       20/37     F 1-14:5/8  
  37.Caroline Nunez       Middletown,NJ      10 F         37:10.01       21/37     F 1-14:6/8  
  38.Todd Mooij           Neptune,NJ         37 M         37:15.50       17/23     M30-39:2/2  
  39.Kiera Forsythe       Middletown,NJ      11 F         37:21.96       22/37     F 1-14:7/8  
  40.Jennifer O'scanlon   Oceanport,NJ       30 F         38:33.13       23/37     F30-39:6/13  
  41.Heather Cadalzo/brow Tinton Falls,NJ    32 F         38:35.01       24/37     F30-39:7/13  
  42.Rusty Jr Todd        ,                  10 M         38:36.13       18/23     M 1-14:1/3  
  43.Thomas Antonucci     Middletown,NJ      9  M         39:08.81       19/23     M 1-14:2/3  
  44.Rusty Todd           ,                  48 M         39:40.19       20/23     M40-49:4/4  
  45.Amanda Grippo        Point Pleasant,NJ  13 F         39:45.64       25/37     F 1-14:8/8  
  46.Laura Clark          Manasquan,NJ       43 F         40:01.46       26/37     F40-49:6/10  
  47.Jessica Barzilay     Jackson,NJ         43 F         40:30.00       27/37     F40-49:7/10  
  48.Caryn Keeley         ,                  39 F         40:52.31       28/37     F30-39:8/13  
  49.Kristen Swart        ,                  36 F         40:57.99       29/37     F30-39:9/13  
  50.Michelle Natalino    Neptune,NJ         46 F         41:09.99       30/37     F40-49:8/10  
  51.Jennifer Grippo      Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F         43:24.91       31/37     F50-59:2/2  
  52.Jennifer Nunez       Middletown,NJ      42 F         44:09.63       32/37     F40-49:9/10  
  53.Marquis Dove         Neptune,NJ         15 M         46:51.28       21/23     M15-19:8/9  
  54.Colin Tripp          Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M         48:12.99       22/23     M 1-14:3/3  
  55.Erin Tripp           Berkeley Height,NJ 38 F         48:23.64       33/37     F30-39:10/13  
  56.Karen Klapperstuck   Bradley Beach,NJ   38 F         50:45.92       34/37     F30-39:11/13  
  57.Althea Duechar       Ocean Grove,NJ     40 F         50:47.05       35/37     F40-49:10/10  
  58.Shannon Bowman       Point Pleasant,NJ  38 F       1:00:48.80       36/37     F30-39:12/13  
  59.Jennifer Lane        Brick,NJ           35 F       1:00:50.27       37/37     F30-39:13/13  
  60.Elijah Smith         Neptune,NJ         15 M       1:01:22.36       23/23     M15-19:9/9  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| HEAT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEPTUNE TRY A TRI TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Richard Ybara        Holmdel,NJ         44 M 6          145   23:52.84       
   2.Michael Lawson       Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M 4          128   24:57.08       
   3.Daniel Dornacker     ,                  27 M 8          161   25:28.69       
   4.John Buckley         Lake Como,NJ       54 M 7          153   27:15.92       
   5.David Hoecker        Neptune City,NJ    18 M 3          121   28:05.23       
   6.Garth Greer          Wall,NJ            29 M 4          131   29:08.76       
   7.Hunter Romanowski    Neptune,NJ         16 M 3          118   29:20.90       
   8.Eric Farrington      Neptune,NJ         18 M 3          120   30:00.88       
   9.Mark Alfone          Neptune,NJ         46 M 4          126   31:05.52       
  10.Adam Oppegaard       Neptune City,NJ    16 M 3          119   31:06.69       
NEPTUNE TRY A TRI TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Phoebe Gartside      Red Bank,NJ        14 F 7          152   26:38.70       
   2.Kristen Dornacker    ,                  27 F 8          164   28:17.32       
   3.Susan Belanger       ,                  46 F 8          158   29:23.76       
   4.Kelly Welsh          ,                  24 F 8          162   30:49.99       
   5.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Planins,NJ  37 F 1          107   30:55.34       
   6.Jamie Wardell        Neptune City,NJ    35 F 7          149   32:09.75       
   7.Patricia Dempsey     Avon,NJ            46 F 7          147   32:21.61       
   8.Paige Regan          Brielle,NJ         14 F 6          139   32:32.99       
   9.Kayde Oladeji        Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F 6          155   32:45.20       
  10.Kimberly Principato  Neptune,NJ         42 F 1          103   33:15.34       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEPTUNE TRY A TRI TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Richard Ybara        Holmdel,NJ         44 M 6          145   23:52.84       
   2.John Buckley         Lake Como,NJ       54 M 7          153   27:15.92       
   3.Mark Alfone          Neptune,NJ         46 M 4          126   31:05.52       
   4.Tyrone Garrett       Asbury Park,NJ     43 M 6          140   35:41.00       
   5.Rusty Todd           ,                  48 M 8          156   39:40.19       
NEPTUNE TRY A TRI TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Susan Belanger       ,                  46 F 8          158   29:23.76       
   2.Patricia Dempsey     Avon,NJ            46 F 7          147   32:21.61       
   3.Kimberly Principato  Neptune,NJ         42 F 1          103   33:15.34       
   4.Leslie Ybarra        Holmdel,NJ         48 F 6          144   33:23.67       
   5.Beth Westrich        Neptune City,NJ    49 F 4          146   36:08.99       
   6.Todd Neil            Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F 7          150   36:22.38       
   7.Laura Clark          Manasquan,NJ       43 F 1          104   40:01.46       
   8.Jessica Barzilay     Jackson,NJ         43 F 7          154   40:30.00       
   9.Michelle Natalino    Neptune,NJ         46 F 1          106   41:09.99       
  10.Jennifer Grippo      Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F 6          141   43:24.91       

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| HEAT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Rusty Jr Todd        ,                  10 M   42       157   38:36.13       
   2.Thomas Antonucci     Middletown,NJ      9  M   43       116   39:08.81       
   3.Colin Tripp          Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M   54       138   48:12.99       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Phoebe Gartside      Red Bank,NJ        14 F    4       152   26:38.70       
   2.Paige Regan          Brielle,NJ         14 F   18       139   32:32.99       
   3.Kayde Oladeji        Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F   20       155   32:45.20       
   4.Sallyann Cottrell    Brick,NJ           12 F   30       148   35:33.99       
   5.Cassidy Antonucci    Middletown,NJ      11 F   36       115   37:01.70       
   6.Caroline Nunez       Middletown,NJ      10 F   37       112   37:10.01       
   7.Kiera Forsythe       Middletown,NJ      11 F   39       111   37:21.96       
   8.Amanda Grippo        Point Pleasant,NJ  13 F   45       143   39:45.64       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Hoecker        Neptune City,NJ    18 M    6       121   28:05.23       
   2.Hunter Romanowski    Neptune,NJ         16 M    9       118   29:20.90       
   3.Eric Farrington      Neptune,NJ         18 M   11       120   30:00.88       
   4.Adam Oppegaard       Neptune City,NJ    16 M   15       119   31:06.69       
   5.Matt Schall          Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M   19       151   32:37.77       
   6.Nick Garifine        Neptune,NJ         18 M   21       122   32:50.31       
   7.James Montgomery     Neptune,NJ         18 M   25       124   33:39.81       
   8.Marquis Dove         Neptune,NJ         15 M   53       123   46:51.28       
   9.Elijah Smith         Neptune,NJ         15 M   60       132 1:01:22.36       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Nina Vandevaarst     Brick,NJ           16 F   28       110   35:02.49       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Lawson       Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M    2       128   24:57.08       
   2.Daniel Dornacker     ,                  27 M    3       161   25:28.69       
   3.Garth Greer          Wall,NJ            29 M    8       131   29:08.76       
   4.Daniel Mullarkey     Neptune,NJ         27 M   27       130   34:43.14       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kristen Dornacker    ,                  27 F    7       164   28:17.32       
   2.Kelly Welsh          ,                  24 F   12       162   30:49.99       
   3.Rebecca Shaffer      Spring Lanke,NJ    25 F   29       105   35:18.00       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jed Snyder           Tinton Falls,NJ    31 M   22       125   33:09.50       
   2.Todd Mooij           Neptune,NJ         37 M   38       127   37:15.50       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Planins,NJ  37 F   13       107   30:55.34       
   2.Jamie Wardell        Neptune City,NJ    35 F   16       149   32:09.75       
   3.Lori Burns           Brick,NJ           34 F   26       129   34:05.19       
   4.Dori Newton          ,                  34 F   32       163   35:46.99       
   5.Megan Farrell        Berkeley Height,NJ 35 F   35    U  136   36:33.36       
   6.Jennifer O'scanlon   Oceanport,NJ       30 F   40       102   38:33.13       
   7.Heather Cadalzo/brow Tinton Falls,NJ    32 F   41       108   38:35.01       
   8.Caryn Keeley         ,                  39 F   48       160   40:52.31       
   9.Kristen Swart        ,                  36 F   49       159   40:57.99       
  10.Erin Tripp           Berkeley Height,NJ 38 F   55       137   48:23.64       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Richard Ybara        Holmdel,NJ         44 M    1       145   23:52.84       
   2.Mark Alfone          Neptune,NJ         46 M   14       126   31:05.52       
   3.Tyrone Garrett       Asbury Park,NJ     43 M   31       140   35:41.00       
   4.Rusty Todd           ,                  48 M   44       156   39:40.19       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Susan Belanger       ,                  46 F   10       158   29:23.76       
   2.Patricia Dempsey     Avon,NJ            46 F   17       147   32:21.61       
   3.Kimberly Principato  Neptune,NJ         42 F   23       103   33:15.34       
   4.Leslie Ybarra        Holmdel,NJ         48 F   24       144   33:23.67       
   5.Beth Westrich        Neptune City,NJ    49 F   33       146   36:08.99       
   6.Laura Clark          Manasquan,NJ       43 F   46       104   40:01.46       
   7.Jessica Barzilay     Jackson,NJ         43 F   47       154   40:30.00       
   8.Michelle Natalino    Neptune,NJ         46 F   50       106   41:09.99       
   9.Jennifer Nunez       Middletown,NJ      42 F   52       109   44:09.63       
  10.Althea Duechar       Ocean Grove,NJ     40 F   57       113   50:47.05       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.John Buckley         Lake Como,NJ       54 M    5       153   27:15.92       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Todd Neil            Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F   34       150   36:22.38       
   2.Jennifer Grippo      Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F   51       141   43:24.91       


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


NEPTUNE TRY A TRI                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| HEAT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HEAT Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               23:52.84 AVERAGE:  23:52.84
      1.Richard Ybara        Holmdel,NJ         44 M 6          145   23:52.84 *
     18.Paige Regan          Brielle,NJ         14 F 6          139   32:32.99 
     20.Kayde Oladeji        Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F 6          155   32:45.20 
     24.Leslie Ybarra        Holmdel,NJ         48 F 6          144   33:23.67 
     31.Tyrone Garrett       Asbury Park,NJ     43 M 6          140   35:41.00 
     45.Amanda Grippo        Point Pleasant,NJ  13 F 6          143   39:45.64 
     51.Jennifer Grippo      Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F 6          141   43:24.91 
  2                                               24:57.08 AVERAGE:  24:57.08
      2.Michael Lawson       Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M 4          128   24:57.08 *
      8.Garth Greer          Wall,NJ            29 M 4          131   29:08.76 
     14.Mark Alfone          Neptune,NJ         46 M 4          126   31:05.52 
     22.Jed Snyder           Tinton Falls,NJ    31 M 4          125   33:09.50 
     26.Lori Burns           Brick,NJ           34 F 4          129   34:05.19 
     27.Daniel Mullarkey     Neptune,NJ         27 M 4          130   34:43.14 
     33.Beth Westrich        Neptune City,NJ    49 F 4          146   36:08.99 
     38.Todd Mooij           Neptune,NJ         37 M 4          127   37:15.50 
  3                                               25:28.69 AVERAGE:  25:28.69
      3.Daniel Dornacker     ,                  27 M 8          161   25:28.69 *
      7.Kristen Dornacker    ,                  27 F 8          164   28:17.32 
     10.Susan Belanger       ,                  46 F 8          158   29:23.76 
     12.Kelly Welsh          ,                  24 F 8          162   30:49.99 
     32.Dori Newton          ,                  34 F 8          163   35:46.99 
     42.Rusty Jr Todd        ,                  10 M 8          157   38:36.13 
     44.Rusty Todd           ,                  48 M 8          156   39:40.19 
     48.Caryn Keeley         ,                  39 F 8          160   40:52.31 
     49.Kristen Swart        ,                  36 F 8          159   40:57.99 
  4                                               26:38.70 AVERAGE:  26:38.70
      4.Phoebe Gartside      Red Bank,NJ        14 F 7          152   26:38.70 *
      5.John Buckley         Lake Como,NJ       54 M 7          153   27:15.92 
     16.Jamie Wardell        Neptune City,NJ    35 F 7          149   32:09.75 
     17.Patricia Dempsey     Avon,NJ            46 F 7          147   32:21.61 
     19.Matt Schall          Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M 7          151   32:37.77 
     30.Sallyann Cottrell    Brick,NJ           12 F 7          148   35:33.99 
     34.Todd Neil            Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F 7          150   36:22.38 
     47.Jessica Barzilay     Jackson,NJ         43 F 7          154   40:30.00 
  5                                               28:05.23 AVERAGE:  28:05.23
      6.David Hoecker        Neptune City,NJ    18 M 3          121   28:05.23 *
      9.Hunter Romanowski    Neptune,NJ         16 M 3          118   29:20.90 
     11.Eric Farrington      Neptune,NJ         18 M 3          120   30:00.88 
     15.Adam Oppegaard       Neptune City,NJ    16 M 3          119   31:06.69 
     21.Nick Garifine        Neptune,NJ         18 M 3          122   32:50.31 
     25.James Montgomery     Neptune,NJ         18 M 3          124   33:39.81 
     53.Marquis Dove         Neptune,NJ         15 M 3          123   46:51.28 
  6                                               30:55.34 AVERAGE:  30:55.34
     13.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Planins,NJ  37 F 1          107   30:55.34 *
     23.Kimberly Principato  Neptune,NJ         42 F 1          103   33:15.34 
     29.Rebecca Shaffer      Spring Lanke,NJ    25 F 1          105   35:18.00 
     40.Jennifer O'scanlon   Oceanport,NJ       30 F 1          102   38:33.13 
     41.Heather Cadalzo/brow Tinton Falls,NJ    32 F 1          108   38:35.01 
     46.Laura Clark          Manasquan,NJ       43 F 1          104   40:01.46 
     50.Michelle Natalino    Neptune,NJ         46 F 1          106   41:09.99 
  7                                               35:02.49 AVERAGE:  35:02.49
     28.Nina Vandevaarst     Brick,NJ           16 F 2          110   35:02.49 *
     36.Cassidy Antonucci    Middletown,NJ      11 F 2          115   37:01.70 
     37.Caroline Nunez       Middletown,NJ      10 F 2          112   37:10.01 
     39.Kiera Forsythe       Middletown,NJ      11 F 2          111   37:21.96 
     43.Thomas Antonucci     Middletown,NJ      9  M 2          116   39:08.81 
     52.Jennifer Nunez       Middletown,NJ      42 F 2          109   44:09.63 
     56.Karen Klapperstuck   Bradley Beach,NJ   38 F 2          114   50:45.92 
     57.Althea Duechar       Ocean Grove,NJ     40 F 2          113   50:47.05 
  8                                               36:33.36 AVERAGE:  36:33.36
     35.Megan Farrell        Berkeley Height,NJ 35 F 5       U  136   36:33.36 *
     54.Colin Tripp          Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M 5          138   48:12.99 
     55.Erin Tripp           Berkeley Height,NJ 38 F 5          137   48:23.64 
     58.Shannon Bowman       Point Pleasant,NJ  38 F 5          135 1:00:48.80 
     59.Jennifer Lane        Brick,NJ           35 F 5          134 1:00:50.27 
     60.Elijah Smith         Neptune,NJ         15 M 5          132 1:01:22.36 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Ybara        Holmdel,NJ         44 M    145   23:52.84         4.25%
   2.John Buckley         Lake Como,NJ       54 M    153   27:15.92         4.03%
   3.Mark Alfone          Neptune,NJ         46 M    126   31:05.52         3.31%
   4.Tyrone Garrett       Asbury Park,NJ     43 M    140   35:41.00         2.82%
   5.Rusty Todd           ,                  48 M    156   39:40.19         2.64%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Belanger       ,                  46 F    158   29:23.76         3.96%
   2.Patricia Dempsey     Avon,NJ            46 F    147   32:21.61         3.59%
   3.Leslie Ybarra        Holmdel,NJ         48 F    144   33:23.67         3.55%
   4.Kimberly Principato  Neptune,NJ         42 F    103   33:15.34         3.38%
   5.Todd Neil            Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F    150   36:22.38         3.35%
   6.Beth Westrich        Neptune City,NJ    49 F    146   36:08.99         3.30%
   7.Laura Clark          Manasquan,NJ       43 F    104   40:01.46         2.83%
   8.Jennifer Grippo      Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F    141   43:24.91         2.83%
   9.Michelle Natalino    Neptune,NJ         46 F    106   41:09.99         2.82%
  10.Jessica Barzilay     Jackson,NJ         43 F    154   40:30.00         2.80%
  11.Jennifer Nunez       Middletown,NJ      42 F    109   44:09.63         2.54%
  12.Althea Duechar       Ocean Grove,NJ     40 F    113   50:47.05         2.17%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Ybara        Holmdel,NJ         44 M    145   23:52.84         4.25%
   2.John Buckley         Lake Como,NJ       54 M    153   27:15.92         4.03%
   3.Michael Lawson       Tinton Falls,NJ    29 M    128   24:57.08         3.75%
   4.Daniel Dornacker     ,                  27 M    161   25:28.69         3.67%
   5.David Hoecker        Neptune City,NJ    18 M    121   28:05.23         3.39%
   6.Hunter Romanowski    Neptune,NJ         16 M    118   29:20.90         3.34%
   7.Mark Alfone          Neptune,NJ         46 M    126   31:05.52         3.31%
   8.Garth Greer          Wall,NJ            29 M    131   29:08.76         3.21%
   9.Eric Farrington      Neptune,NJ         18 M    120   30:00.88         3.17%
  10.Adam Oppegaard       Neptune City,NJ    16 M    119   31:06.69         3.15%
  11.Thomas Antonucci     Middletown,NJ      9  M    116   39:08.81         3.06%
  12.Matt Schall          Tinton Falls,NJ    16 M    151   32:37.77         3.00%
  13.Rusty Jr Todd        ,                  10 M    157   38:36.13         2.97%
  14.Nick Garifine        Neptune,NJ         18 M    122   32:50.31         2.90%
  15.James Montgomery     Neptune,NJ         18 M    124   33:39.81         2.83%
  16.Tyrone Garrett       Asbury Park,NJ     43 M    140   35:41.00         2.82%
  17.Jed Snyder           Tinton Falls,NJ    31 M    125   33:09.50         2.82%
  18.Daniel Mullarkey     Neptune,NJ         27 M    130   34:43.14         2.69%
  19.Rusty Todd           ,                  48 M    156   39:40.19         2.64%
  20.Colin Tripp          Berkeley Height,NJ 8  M    138   48:12.99         2.61%
  21.Todd Mooij           Neptune,NJ         37 M    127   37:15.50         2.59%
  22.Marquis Dove         Neptune,NJ         15 M    123   46:51.28         2.13%
  23.Elijah Smith         Neptune,NJ         15 M    132 1:01:22.36         1.62%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Phoebe Gartside      Red Bank,NJ        14 F    152   26:38.70         4.11%
   2.Susan Belanger       ,                  46 F    158   29:23.76         3.96%
   3.Kristen Dornacker    ,                  27 F    164   28:17.32         3.67%
   4.Kayde Oladeji        Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F    155   32:45.20         3.59%
   5.Patricia Dempsey     Avon,NJ            46 F    147   32:21.61         3.59%
   6.Leslie Ybarra        Holmdel,NJ         48 F    144   33:23.67         3.55%
   7.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Planins,NJ  37 F    107   30:55.34         3.49%
   8.Kimberly Principato  Neptune,NJ         42 F    103   33:15.34         3.38%
   9.Kelly Welsh          ,                  24 F    162   30:49.99         3.36%
  10.Paige Regan          Brielle,NJ         14 F    139   32:32.99         3.36%
  11.Todd Neil            Ocean Grove,NJ     51 F    150   36:22.38         3.35%
  12.Jamie Wardell        Neptune City,NJ    35 F    149   32:09.75         3.30%
  13.Beth Westrich        Neptune City,NJ    49 F    146   36:08.99         3.30%
  14.Caroline Nunez       Middletown,NJ      10 F    112   37:10.01         3.29%
  15.Sallyann Cottrell    Brick,NJ           12 F    148   35:33.99         3.21%
  16.Cassidy Antonucci    Middletown,NJ      11 F    115   37:01.70         3.18%
  17.Kiera Forsythe       Middletown,NJ      11 F    111   37:21.96         3.15%
  18.Lori Burns           Brick,NJ           34 F    129   34:05.19         3.09%
  19.Nina Vandevaarst     Brick,NJ           16 F    110   35:02.49         3.04%
  20.Dori Newton          ,                  34 F    163   35:46.99         2.94%
  21.Rebecca Shaffer      Spring Lanke,NJ    25 F    105   35:18.00         2.94%
  22.Megan Farrell        Berkeley Height,NJ 35 F U  136   36:33.36         2.90%
  23.Laura Clark          Manasquan,NJ       43 F    104   40:01.46         2.83%
  24.Jennifer Grippo      Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F    141   43:24.91         2.83%
  25.Michelle Natalino    Neptune,NJ         46 F    106   41:09.99         2.82%
  26.Amanda Grippo        Point Pleasant,NJ  13 F    143   39:45.64         2.81%
  27.Jessica Barzilay     Jackson,NJ         43 F    154   40:30.00         2.80%
  28.Jennifer O'scanlon   Oceanport,NJ       30 F    102   38:33.13         2.69%
  29.Heather Cadalzo/brow Tinton Falls,NJ    32 F    108   38:35.01         2.69%
  30.Caryn Keeley         ,                  39 F    160   40:52.31         2.68%