LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM

Race Date:6-08-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Cara Cannilla        Florham Park,NJ    16 F         28:12.92       1/31      F 1-19:1/1  
   2.Christopher Klein    Stony Point,NY     17 M         28:22.72       1/52      M 1-19:1/2  
   3.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      42 F         29:36.03       2/31      F40-49:1/16  
   4.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 M         29:54.94       2/52      M30-39:1/8  
   5.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M         30:29.99       3/52      M40-49:1/23  
   6.Laura Smith          Denville,NJ        42 F         30:48.88       3/31      F40-49:2/16  
   7.Taylor Thomas        Fair Lawn,NJ       31 M         31:20.79       4/52      M30-39:2/8  
   8.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   43 M         31:48.93       5/52      M40-49:2/23  
   9.Timothy Flott        Elmwood Park,NJ    24 M         31:59.51       6/52      M20-29:1/3  
  10.Mary Ellen Kane      Oakland,NJ         44 F         32:16.12       4/31      F40-49:3/16  
  11.Heather Cameron      Weehawkan,NJ       46 F         34:02.93       5/31      F40-49:4/16  
  12.Benjamin Olesky      Mendham,NJ         20 M         34:57.11       7/52      M20-29:2/3  
  13.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         61 M         35:13.99       8/52      M60-69:1/2  
  14.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         43 M         35:19.95       9/52      M40-49:3/23  
  15.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          54 M         35:25.32       10/52     M50-59:1/14  
  16.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         50 M         35:39.67       11/52     M50-59:2/14  
  17.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         55 M         35:42.79       12/52     M50-59:3/14  
  18.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M         35:43.32       13/52     M40-49:4/23  
  19.Robert Isabelle      ,                  51 M         36:03.49       14/52     M50-59:4/14  
  20.Stephen Parowski     Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M         36:19.92       15/52     M50-59:5/14  
  21.Clare Scanlan        Wyckoff,NJ         23 F         36:28.35       6/31      F20-29:1/3  
  22.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M         36:28.98       16/52     M40-49:5/23  
  23.Kristin Von Hoerde   Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         36:36.99       7/31      F40-49:5/16  
  24.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       46 M         36:41.53       17/52     M40-49:6/23  
  25.Robert Vanore        North Bergen,NJ    55 M         37:14.58       18/52     M50-59:6/14  
  26.Gravity Goldberg     S. Nyack,NY        34 F         37:19.01       8/31      F30-39:1/6  
  27.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         47 M         37:21.34       19/52     M40-49:7/23  
  28.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         54 M         37:39.74       20/52     M50-59:7/14  
  29.Wayne Loranger       Oakland,NJ         46 M         37:41.13       21/52     M40-49:8/23  
  30.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       43 F         37:45.09       9/31      F40-49:6/16  
  31.Cathy Asher          Essex Fells,NJ     48 F         37:45.99       10/31     F40-49:7/16  
  32.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       44 M         38:04.04       22/52     M40-49:9/23  
  33.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          43 M         38:40.75       23/52     M40-49:10/23  
  34.Brian O'hara         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M         38:56.95       24/52     M40-49:11/23  
  35.Stephen Bushell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M         39:49.48       25/52     M40-49:12/23  
  36.Charles Saldarini    Mahwah,NJ          50 M         40:01.08       26/52     M50-59:8/14  
  37.Eran Meishar         Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         40:01.58       27/52     M30-39:3/8  
  38.Diego Cruz           Hawthorne,NJ       48 M         40:04.00       28/52     M40-49:13/23  
  39.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         48 M         40:04.66       29/52     M40-49:14/23  
  40.Mike Norman          Mahwah,NJ          41 M         40:07.29       30/52     M40-49:15/23  
  41.Nate Craven          Hawthorne,NJ       35 M         41:04.77       31/52     M30-39:4/8  
  42.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          44 M         41:15.60       32/52     M40-49:16/23  
  43.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F         41:39.28       11/31     F30-39:2/6  
  44.Christina Fox        Rutherford,NJ      34 F         41:45.51       12/31     F30-39:3/6  
  45.Anne-marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       48 F         41:53.18       13/31     F40-49:8/16  
  46.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F         41:56.59       14/31     F50-59:1/4  
  47.Larissa Thomas       Fair Lawn,NJ       26 F         42:01.87       15/31     F20-29:2/3  
  48.Craig Moran          West Orange,NJ     37 M         42:02.53       33/52     M30-39:5/8  
  49.Steven Hamrick       Mahwah,NJ          61 M         42:15.89       34/52     M60-69:2/2  
  50.Zachary Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          23 M         42:16.62       35/52     M20-29:3/3  
  51.Alex Scordato        Wyckoff,NJ         16 M         42:16.92       36/52     M 1-19:2/2  
  52.Michael Gallucci     Hoboken,NJ         40 M         42:19.59       37/52     M40-49:17/23  
  53.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F         42:28.77       16/31     F40-49:9/16  
  54.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F         42:32.45       17/31     F40-49:10/16  
  55.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F         42:44.18       18/31     F50-59:2/4  
  56.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          41 M         42:49.43       38/52     M40-49:18/23  
  57.Edward Fischer       Ridgewood,NJ       53 M         42:55.36       39/52     M50-59:9/14  
  58.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         38 M         43:19.16       40/52     M30-39:6/8  
  59.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          53 M         43:38.29       41/52     M50-59:10/14  
  60.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         46 F         43:46.31       19/31     F40-49:11/16  
  61.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          35 M         44:30.58       42/52     M30-39:7/8  
  62.Faye Transvalidou    East Rutherford,NJ 47 F         45:59.62       20/31     F40-49:12/16  
  63.Brian Artemisio      Saddle Brook,NJ    43 M         46:03.22       43/52     M40-49:19/23  
   0.Bevinn Romaine       ,                  47 F          0:00.00       0/31      F 0- 0:0/2  
  65.Jane Sanders         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F         46:23.32       21/31     F40-49:13/16  
  66.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F         50:08.71       22/31     F50-59:3/4  
  67.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M         50:23.99       44/52     M50-59:11/14  
  68.Dennis Ciocon        Allendale,NJ       48 M         51:01.92       45/52     M40-49:20/23  
  69.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         44 F         51:09.45       23/31     F40-49:14/16  
  70.Deanne Dixon         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         51:11.61       24/31     F40-49:15/16  
  71.Charles Kenney       Saddle Brook,NJ    47 M         51:14.84       46/52     M40-49:21/23  
  72.Alex Bykov           Wyckoff,NJ         45 M         51:17.00       47/52     M40-49:22/23  
  73.Eric Applegate       Belle Mead,NJ      49 M         51:21.02       48/52     M40-49:23/23  
  74.Ed Decker            ,                  55 M         55:34.57       49/52     M50-59:12/14  
  75.Margery Deibler      New York,NY        55 F         56:01.57       25/31     F50-59:4/4  
  76.Kari Clayton         Bedminster,NJ      39 F         57:44.24       26/31     F30-39:4/6  
  77.Michael Urciuoli     Allendale,NJ       52 M         58:06.42       50/52     M50-59:13/14  
  78.Allison Linares      Park Ridge,NJ      40 F         58:30.26       27/31     F40-49:16/16  
  79.Javier Bajana        Highland Mills,NY  35 M       1:00:18.61       51/52     M30-39:8/8  
  80.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        38 F       1:01:01.80       28/31     F30-39:5/6  
  81.Drew Von Glahn       New York,NY        55 M       1:01:36.47       52/52     M50-59:14/14  
  82.Leigh Ann Tulleson   Clifton,NJ         36 F       1:03:11.36       29/31     F30-39:6/6  
  83.Angela Guglielmelli  Roselle Park,NJ    28 F       1:04:19.00       30/31     F20-29:3/3  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Klein    Stony Point,NY     17 M 1          185   28:22.72  23:39
   2.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 M 1          134   29:54.94  24:56
   3.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M 1          130   30:29.99  25:25
   4.Taylor Thomas        Fair Lawn,NJ       31 M 1          178   31:20.79  26:07
   5.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   43 M 1          205   31:48.93  26:31
   6.Timothy Flott        Elmwood Park,NJ    24 M 1          187   31:59.51  26:40
   7.Benjamin Olesky      Mendham,NJ         20 M 1          176   34:57.11  29:08
   8.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         61 M 1          253   35:13.99  29:22
   9.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         43 M 1          224   35:19.95  29:27
  10.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          54 M 1          186   35:25.32  29:31
LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cara Cannilla        Florham Park,NJ    16 F 1          223   28:12.92  23:31
   2.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      42 F 1          143   29:36.03  24:40
   3.Laura Smith          Denville,NJ        42 F 1          211   30:48.88  25:41
   4.Mary Ellen Kane      Oakland,NJ         44 F 1          204   32:16.12  26:53
   5.Heather Cameron      Weehawkan,NJ       46 F 1          151   34:02.93  28:22
   6.Clare Scanlan        Wyckoff,NJ         23 F 1          144   36:28.35  30:24
   7.Kristin Von Hoerde   Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 1          177   36:36.99  30:31
   8.Gravity Goldberg     S. Nyack,NY        34 F 1          210   37:19.01  31:06
   9.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       43 F 1          184   37:45.09  31:28
  10.Cathy Asher          Essex Fells,NJ     48 F 1          212   37:45.99  31:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M 1          130   30:29.99  25:25
   2.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   43 M 1          205   31:48.93  26:31
   3.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         61 M 1          253   35:13.99  29:22
   4.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         43 M 1          224   35:19.95  29:27
   5.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          54 M 1          186   35:25.32  29:31
   6.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         50 M 1          165   35:39.67  29:43
   7.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         55 M 1          191   35:42.79  29:46
   8.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M 1          156   35:43.32  29:46
   9.Robert Isabelle      ,                  51 M            227   36:03.49  30:03
  10.Stephen Parowski     Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M 1          153   36:19.92  30:17
LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      42 F 1          143   29:36.03  24:40
   2.Laura Smith          Denville,NJ        42 F 1          211   30:48.88  25:41
   3.Mary Ellen Kane      Oakland,NJ         44 F 1          204   32:16.12  26:53
   4.Heather Cameron      Weehawkan,NJ       46 F 1          151   34:02.93  28:22
   5.Kristin Von Hoerde   Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 1          177   36:36.99  30:31
   6.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       43 F 1          184   37:45.09  31:28
   7.Cathy Asher          Essex Fells,NJ     48 F 1          212   37:45.99  31:28
   8.Anne-marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       48 F 1          206   41:53.18  34:54
   9.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F 1          129   41:56.59  34:57
  10.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F 1          226   42:28.77  35:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Christopher Klein    Stony Point,NY     17 M    2       185   28:22.72  23:39
   2.Alex Scordato        Wyckoff,NJ         16 M   51       218   42:16.92  35:14


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cara Cannilla        Florham Park,NJ    16 F    1       223   28:12.92  23:31


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Timothy Flott        Elmwood Park,NJ    24 M    9       187   31:59.51  26:40
   2.Benjamin Olesky      Mendham,NJ         20 M   12       176   34:57.11  29:08
   3.Zachary Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          23 M   50       131   42:16.62  35:14


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Clare Scanlan        Wyckoff,NJ         23 F   21       144   36:28.35  30:24
   2.Larissa Thomas       Fair Lawn,NJ       26 F   47       179   42:01.87  35:02
   3.Angela Guglielmelli  Roselle Park,NJ    28 F   83       137 1:04:19.00  53:36


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 M    4       134   29:54.94  24:56
   2.Taylor Thomas        Fair Lawn,NJ       31 M    7       178   31:20.79  26:07
   3.Eran Meishar         Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M   37       208   40:01.58  33:21
   4.Nate Craven          Hawthorne,NJ       35 M   41       190   41:04.77  34:14
   5.Craig Moran          West Orange,NJ     37 M   48       221   42:02.53  35:02
   6.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   58       138   43:19.16  36:06
   7.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          35 M   61       173   44:30.58  37:05
   8.Javier Bajana        Highland Mills,NY  35 M   79       222 1:00:18.61  50:16


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Gravity Goldberg     S. Nyack,NY        34 F   26       210   37:19.01  31:06
   2.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   43       159   41:39.28  34:43
   3.Christina Fox        Rutherford,NJ      34 F   44       207   41:45.51  34:48
   4.Kari Clayton         Bedminster,NJ      39 F   76       194   57:44.24  48:07
   5.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        38 F   80       202 1:01:01.80  50:52
   6.Leigh Ann Tulleson   Clifton,NJ         36 F   82       209 1:03:11.36  52:39


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    5       130   30:29.99  25:25
   2.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   43 M    8       205   31:48.93  26:31
   3.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         43 M   14       224   35:19.95  29:27
   4.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   18       156   35:43.32  29:46
   5.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M   22       136   36:28.98  30:24
   6.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       46 M   24       155   36:41.53  30:35
   7.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         47 M   27       157   37:21.34  31:08
   8.Wayne Loranger       Oakland,NJ         46 M   29       203   37:41.13  31:24
   9.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       44 M   32       164   38:04.04  31:43
  10.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          43 M   33       139   38:40.75  32:14


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      42 F    3       143   29:36.03  24:40
   2.Laura Smith          Denville,NJ        42 F    6       211   30:48.88  25:41
   3.Mary Ellen Kane      Oakland,NJ         44 F   10       204   32:16.12  26:53
   4.Heather Cameron      Weehawkan,NJ       46 F   11       151   34:02.93  28:22
   5.Kristin Von Hoerde   Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   23       177   36:36.99  30:31
   6.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       43 F   30       184   37:45.09  31:28
   7.Cathy Asher          Essex Fells,NJ     48 F   31       212   37:45.99  31:28
   8.Anne-marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       48 F   45       206   41:53.18  34:54
   9.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F   53       226   42:28.77  35:24
  10.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   54       195   42:32.45  35:27


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          54 M   15       186   35:25.32  29:31
   2.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         50 M   16       165   35:39.67  29:43
   3.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         55 M   17       191   35:42.79  29:46
   4.Robert Isabelle      ,                  51 M   19       227   36:03.49  30:03
   5.Stephen Parowski     Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M   20       153   36:19.92  30:17
   6.Robert Vanore        North Bergen,NJ    55 M   25       181   37:14.58  31:02
   7.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         54 M   28       216   37:39.74  31:23
   8.Charles Saldarini    Mahwah,NJ          50 M   36       133   40:01.08  33:21
   9.Edward Fischer       Ridgewood,NJ       53 M   57       215   42:55.36  35:46
  10.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          53 M   59       146   43:38.29  36:22


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F   46       129   41:56.59  34:57
   2.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F   55       141   42:44.18  35:37
   3.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F   66       217   50:08.71  41:47
   4.Margery Deibler      New York,NY        55 F   75       229   56:01.57  46:41


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         61 M   13       253   35:13.99  29:22
   2.Steven Hamrick       Mahwah,NJ          61 M   49       132   42:15.89  35:13


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


LAP THE LAKE 1.2 MILE SWIM         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             1:26:11.67 AVERAGE:  28:43.89
      1.Cara Cannilla        Florham Park,NJ    16 F 1          223   28:12.92 *
      2.Christopher Klein    Stony Point,NY     17 M 1          185   28:22.72 *
      3.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      42 F 1          143   29:36.03 *
      4.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 M 1          134   29:54.94 
      5.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M 1          130   30:29.99 
      6.Laura Smith          Denville,NJ        42 F 1          211   30:48.88 
      7.Taylor Thomas        Fair Lawn,NJ       31 M 1          178   31:20.79 
      8.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   43 M 1          205   31:48.93 
      9.Timothy Flott        Elmwood Park,NJ    24 M 1          187   31:59.51 
     10.Mary Ellen Kane      Oakland,NJ         44 F 1          204   32:16.12 
     11.Heather Cameron      Weehawkan,NJ       46 F 1          151   34:02.93 
     12.Benjamin Olesky      Mendham,NJ         20 M 1          176   34:57.11 
     13.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         61 M 1          253   35:13.99 
     14.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         43 M 1          224   35:19.95 
     15.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          54 M 1          186   35:25.32 
     16.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         50 M 1          165   35:39.67 
     17.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         55 M 1          191   35:42.79 
     18.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M 1          156   35:43.32 
     20.Stephen Parowski     Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M 1          153   36:19.92 
     21.Clare Scanlan        Wyckoff,NJ         23 F 1          144   36:28.35 
     22.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M 1          136   36:28.98 
     23.Kristin Von Hoerde   Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 1          177   36:36.99 
     24.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       46 M 1          155   36:41.53 
     25.Robert Vanore        North Bergen,NJ    55 M 1          181   37:14.58 
     26.Gravity Goldberg     S. Nyack,NY        34 F 1          210   37:19.01 
     27.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         47 M 1          157   37:21.34 
     28.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         54 M 1          216   37:39.74 
     29.Wayne Loranger       Oakland,NJ         46 M 1          203   37:41.13 
     30.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       43 F 1          184   37:45.09 
     31.Cathy Asher          Essex Fells,NJ     48 F 1          212   37:45.99 
     32.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       44 M 1          164   38:04.04 
     33.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          43 M 1          139   38:40.75 
     34.Brian O'hara         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M 1          167   38:56.95 
     35.Stephen Bushell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M 1          170   39:49.48 
     36.Charles Saldarini    Mahwah,NJ          50 M 1          133   40:01.08 
     37.Eran Meishar         Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M 1          208   40:01.58 
     38.Diego Cruz           Hawthorne,NJ       48 M 1          135   40:04.00 
     39.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         48 M 1          127   40:04.66 
     40.Mike Norman          Mahwah,NJ          41 M 1          230   40:07.29 
     41.Nate Craven          Hawthorne,NJ       35 M 1          190   41:04.77 
     42.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          44 M 1          147   41:15.60 
     43.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F 1          159   41:39.28 
     44.Christina Fox        Rutherford,NJ      34 F 1          207   41:45.51 
     45.Anne-marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       48 F 1          206   41:53.18 
     46.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F 1          129   41:56.59 
     47.Larissa Thomas       Fair Lawn,NJ       26 F 1          179   42:01.87 
     48.Craig Moran          West Orange,NJ     37 M 1          221   42:02.53 
     49.Steven Hamrick       Mahwah,NJ          61 M 1          132   42:15.89 
     50.Zachary Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          23 M 1          131   42:16.62 
     51.Alex Scordato        Wyckoff,NJ         16 M 1          218   42:16.92 
     52.Michael Gallucci     Hoboken,NJ         40 M 1          193   42:19.59 
     53.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F 1          226   42:28.77 
     54.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F 1          195   42:32.45 
     55.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F 1          141   42:44.18 
     56.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          41 M 1          128   42:49.43 
     57.Edward Fischer       Ridgewood,NJ       53 M 1          215   42:55.36 
     58.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         38 M 1          138   43:19.16 
     59.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          53 M 1          146   43:38.29 
     60.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         46 F 1          158   43:46.31 
     61.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          35 M 1          173   44:30.58 
     62.Faye Transvalidou    East Rutherford,NJ 47 F 1          189   45:59.62 
     63.Brian Artemisio      Saddle Brook,NJ    43 M 1          174   46:03.22 
     64.Bevinn Romaine       ,                  47 F 1          196   46:17.63 
     65.Jane Sanders         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F 1          149   46:23.32 
     66.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F 1          217   50:08.71 
     67.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M 1          237   50:23.99 
     69.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         44 F 1          140   51:09.45 
     70.Deanne Dixon         Maplewood,NJ       42 F 1          198   51:11.61 
     71.Charles Kenney       Saddle Brook,NJ    47 M 1          161   51:14.84 
     72.Alex Bykov           Wyckoff,NJ         45 M 1          277   51:17.00 
     73.Eric Applegate       Belle Mead,NJ      49 M 1          199   51:21.02 
     76.Kari Clayton         Bedminster,NJ      39 F 1          194   57:44.24 
     77.Michael Urciuoli     Allendale,NJ       52 M 1          225   58:06.42 
     78.Allison Linares      Park Ridge,NJ      40 F 1          197   58:30.26 
     79.Javier Bajana        Highland Mills,NY  35 M 1          222 1:00:18.61 
     80.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        38 F 1          202 1:01:01.80 
     81.Drew Von Glahn       New York,NY        55 M 1          150 1:01:36.47 
     82.Leigh Ann Tulleson   Clifton,NJ         36 F 1          209 1:03:11.36 
     83.Angela Guglielmelli  Roselle Park,NJ    28 F 1          137 1:04:19.00 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    130   30:29.99  25:25 16.21%
   2.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         61 M    253   35:13.99  29:22 15.95%
   3.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   43 M    205   31:48.93  26:31 15.19%
   4.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         55 M    191   35:42.79  29:46 14.89%
   5.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          54 M    186   35:25.32  29:31 14.88%
   6.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    165   35:39.67  29:43 14.30%
   7.Robert Vanore        North Bergen,NJ    55 M    181   37:14.58  31:02 14.28%
   8.Robert Isabelle      ,                  51 M    227   36:03.49  30:03 14.26%
   9.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M    156   35:43.32  29:46 14.05%
  10.Stephen Parowski     Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M    153   36:19.92  30:17 14.04%
  11.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         54 M    216   37:39.74  31:23 14.00%
  12.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M    136   36:28.98  30:24 13.87%
  13.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    224   35:19.95  29:27 13.68%
  14.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       46 M    155   36:41.53  30:35 13.47%
  15.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         47 M    157   37:21.34  31:08 13.34%
  16.Steven Hamrick       Mahwah,NJ          61 M    132   42:15.89  35:13 13.30%
  17.Wayne Loranger       Oakland,NJ         46 M    203   37:41.13  31:24 13.12%
  18.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       44 M    164   38:04.04  31:43 12.79%
  19.Charles Saldarini    Mahwah,NJ          50 M    133   40:01.08  33:21 12.74%
  20.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    127   40:04.66  33:24 12.53%
  21.Diego Cruz           Hawthorne,NJ       48 M    135   40:04.00  33:23 12.53%
  22.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          43 M    139   38:40.75  32:14 12.50%
  23.Edward Fischer       Ridgewood,NJ       53 M    215   42:55.36  35:46 12.18%
  24.Brian O'hara         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M    167   38:56.95  32:27 12.14%
  25.Stephen Bushell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M    170   39:49.48  33:11 12.14%
  26.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          53 M    146   43:38.29  36:22 11.98%
  27.Mike Norman          Mahwah,NJ          41 M    230   40:07.29  33:26 11.87%
  28.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          44 M    147   41:15.60  34:23 11.80%
  29.Michael Gallucci     Hoboken,NJ         40 M    193   42:19.59  35:16 11.17%
  30.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          41 M    128   42:49.43  35:41 11.12%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      42 F    143   29:36.03  24:40 18.21%
   2.Laura Smith          Denville,NJ        42 F    211   30:48.88  25:41 17.50%
   3.Mary Ellen Kane      Oakland,NJ         44 F    204   32:16.12  26:53 17.00%
   4.Heather Cameron      Weehawkan,NJ       46 F    151   34:02.93  28:22 16.39%
   5.Cathy Asher          Essex Fells,NJ     48 F    212   37:45.99  31:28 15.05%
   6.Kristin Von Hoerde   Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    177   36:36.99  30:31 14.48%
   7.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       43 F    184   37:45.09  31:28 14.40%
   8.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F    129   41:56.59  34:57 13.93%
   9.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F    141   42:44.18  35:37 13.81%
  10.Anne-marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       48 F    206   41:53.18  34:54 13.57%
  11.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F    195   42:32.45  35:27 13.48%
  12.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         46 F    158   43:46.31  36:29 12.75%
  13.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F    226   42:28.77  35:24 12.48%
  14.Faye Transvalidou    East Rutherford,NJ 47 F    189   45:59.62  38:20 12.24%
  15.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F    217   50:08.71  41:47 12.17%
  16.Bevinn Romaine       ,                  47 F    196   46:17.63  38:35 12.16%
  17.Jane Sanders         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F    149   46:23.32  38:39 12.03%
  18.Margery Deibler      New York,NY        55 F    229   56:01.57  46:41 10.89%
  19.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         44 F    140   51:09.45  42:38 10.72%
  20.Deanne Dixon         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    198   51:11.61  42:40 10.53%
  21.Allison Linares      Park Ridge,NJ      40 F    197   58:30.26  48:45  9.06%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christopher Klein    Stony Point,NY     17 M    185   28:22.72  23:39 16.31%
   2.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    130   30:29.99  25:25 16.21%
   3.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         61 M    253   35:13.99  29:22 15.95%
   4.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   43 M    205   31:48.93  26:31 15.19%
   5.Jeff Ziegler         Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 M    134   29:54.94  24:56 15.00%
   6.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         55 M    191   35:42.79  29:46 14.89%
   7.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          54 M    186   35:25.32  29:31 14.88%
   8.Taylor Thomas        Fair Lawn,NJ       31 M    178   31:20.79  26:07 14.32%
   9.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    165   35:39.67  29:43 14.30%
  10.Robert Vanore        North Bergen,NJ    55 M    181   37:14.58  31:02 14.28%
  11.Robert Isabelle      ,                  51 M    227   36:03.49  30:03 14.26%
  12.Peter Conniff        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M    156   35:43.32  29:46 14.05%
  13.Stephen Parowski     Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M    153   36:19.92  30:17 14.04%
  14.Timothy Flott        Elmwood Park,NJ    24 M    187   31:59.51  26:40 14.03%
  15.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         54 M    216   37:39.74  31:23 14.00%
  16.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         49 M    136   36:28.98  30:24 13.87%
  17.Joseph Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    224   35:19.95  29:27 13.68%
  18.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       46 M    155   36:41.53  30:35 13.47%
  19.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         47 M    157   37:21.34  31:08 13.34%
  20.Steven Hamrick       Mahwah,NJ          61 M    132   42:15.89  35:13 13.30%
  21.Wayne Loranger       Oakland,NJ         46 M    203   37:41.13  31:24 13.12%
  22.Benjamin Olesky      Mendham,NJ         20 M    176   34:57.11  29:08 12.84%
  23.Joakim Diedrichs     Allendale,NJ       44 M    164   38:04.04  31:43 12.79%
  24.Charles Saldarini    Mahwah,NJ          50 M    133   40:01.08  33:21 12.74%
  25.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    127   40:04.66  33:24 12.53%
  26.Diego Cruz           Hawthorne,NJ       48 M    135   40:04.00  33:23 12.53%
  27.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          43 M    139   38:40.75  32:14 12.50%
  28.Edward Fischer       Ridgewood,NJ       53 M    215   42:55.36  35:46 12.18%
  29.Stephen Bushell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M    170   39:49.48  33:11 12.14%
  30.Brian O'hara         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M    167   38:56.95  32:27 12.14%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Froebel    Hackensack,NJ      42 F    143   29:36.03  24:40 18.21%
   2.Cara Cannilla        Florham Park,NJ    16 F    223   28:12.92  23:31 18.12%
   3.Laura Smith          Denville,NJ        42 F    211   30:48.88  25:41 17.50%
   4.Mary Ellen Kane      Oakland,NJ         44 F    204   32:16.12  26:53 17.00%
   5.Heather Cameron      Weehawkan,NJ       46 F    151   34:02.93  28:22 16.39%
   6.Cathy Asher          Essex Fells,NJ     48 F    212   37:45.99  31:28 15.05%
   7.Kristin Von Hoerde   Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    177   36:36.99  30:31 14.48%
   8.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       43 F    184   37:45.09  31:28 14.40%
   9.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F    129   41:56.59  34:57 13.93%
  10.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F    141   42:44.18  35:37 13.81%
  11.Clare Scanlan        Wyckoff,NJ         23 F    144   36:28.35  30:24 13.65%
  12.Anne-marie D'alessan Ho Ho Kus,NJ       48 F    206   41:53.18  34:54 13.57%
  13.Gravity Goldberg     S. Nyack,NY        34 F    210   37:19.01  31:06 13.54%
  14.Jocelyn Gertel       Ridgewood,NJ       49 F    195   42:32.45  35:27 13.48%
  15.Kimberly Mormando    Oakland,NJ         46 F    158   43:46.31  36:29 12.75%
  16.Christine Divincent  Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F    226   42:28.77  35:24 12.48%
  17.Faye Transvalidou    East Rutherford,NJ 47 F    189   45:59.62  38:20 12.24%
  18.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F    159   41:39.28  34:43 12.22%
  19.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        55 F    217   50:08.71  41:47 12.17%
  20.Bevinn Romaine       ,                  47 F    196   46:17.63  38:35 12.16%
  21.Christina Fox        Rutherford,NJ      34 F    207   41:45.51  34:48 12.10%
  22.Jane Sanders         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F    149   46:23.32  38:39 12.03%
  23.Larissa Thomas       Fair Lawn,NJ       26 F    179   42:01.87  35:02 11.85%
  24.Margery Deibler      New York,NY        55 F    229   56:01.57  46:41 10.89%
  25.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         44 F    140   51:09.45  42:38 10.72%
  26.Deanne Dixon         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    198   51:11.61  42:40 10.53%
  27.Kari Clayton         Bedminster,NJ      39 F    194   57:44.24  48:07  9.11%
  28.Allison Linares      Park Ridge,NJ      40 F    197   58:30.26  48:45  9.06%
  29.Jennifer Capuzzo     Waldwick,NJ        38 F    202 1:01:01.80  50:52  8.55%
  30.Leigh Ann Tulleson   Clifton,NJ         36 F    209 1:03:11.36  52:39  8.12%