2013 Tenafly Grade Results

GRADE RESULTS

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   1.Ryan Jang            Tenafly,NJ         6  M 13         322   42:02.26 *
   2.Joe Kuwama           Tenafly,NJ         6  M 13  T      377   45:01.49 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   1.Adar Serok           Tenafly,NJ         6  F 13  T      626   46:50.14 
   2.Emma Hsu             Tenafly,NJ         6  F 13  T      308   53:07.11 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Henry Misra          Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1          469   29:20.28 *
   2.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T      574   29:40.22 
   3.Ido Gershon          Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T      235   34:56.63 
   4.Adam Kasindorf       Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T     1179   39:59.87 
   5.Anthony Chuchalor    Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T     1156   40:55.43 
   6.Derek Cho            Tenafly,NJ         7  M 1   T      121   43:53.41 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Madison Mcginty      Tenafly,NJ         6  F 1   T      452   39:46.80 
   2.Ava Nevins           Tenafly,NJ         7  F 1   T      855   47:12.92 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Will Donohue         Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2          782   27:02.25 *
   2.Gabriel Brown        Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T       92   28:30.29 
   3.Jayden Ko            Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T      362   29:44.87 
   4.Banan Flynn          Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T      858   33:30.56 
   5.Gavin Clingham       Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      133   33:35.06 
   6.Adam Lev             Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T      402   36:02.33 
   7.Aidan Mcginty        Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      449   36:21.59 
   8.Brandon Gao          Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      824   39:00.68 
   9.Jordan Zukoff        Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      804   39:25.77 
  10.Donnie Kum           Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T      837   39:32.41 
  11.Noah Parker          Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T     1150   40:12.18 
  12.Suchir Joshi         Tenafly,NJ         7  M 2   T      335   44:40.97 
  13.Roy Levran           Tenafly,NJ         8  M 2   T      794   53:47.49 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Serine Jang          Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      323   43:38.47 
   2.Skyler Salk          Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      607   45:45.86 
   3.Julia Rosenstein     Tenafly,NJ         8  F 2   T      588   47:05.84 
   4.Lily Newman          Tenafly,NJ         7  F 2   T      497   51:52.48 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Sebastian De Casteja Cliffside Park,NJ  8  M 3          879   25:50.19 *
   2.Zachary Wasserlauf   Tenafly,NJ         8  M 3   T      728   27:23.04 
   3.Jaden Uram           Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      705   27:24.08 
   4.Kane Uchida          Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      699   28:06.04 
   5.Gavriel Vidra        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      786   29:29.19 
   6.Yoav Regev           Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      568   29:50.00 
   7.Dylan Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      732   29:58.96 
   8.Harrison Reichert    Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      569   30:09.41 
   9.Akil Kasubhai        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      944   32:14.92 
  10.Daniel Singh         Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T   U 1176   32:56.05 
  11.Nicky Balakian       Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T     1059   34:13.53 
  12.Hayden Lim           Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T     1106   39:41.55 
  13.George Dorf          Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T     1098   44:56.37 
  14.Jarrett Margolis     Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      425   46:12.91 
  15.Hank Jennings        Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      328   46:15.44 
  16.Raffi Gueyikian      Tenafly,NJ         8  M 3   T     1185   46:42.59 
  17.Ben Esser            Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T     1096   51:17.13 
  18.Barrett Abramowitz   Tenafly,NJ         8  M 3   T        9   51:17.46 
  19.Jacob Newman         Tenafly,NJ         9  M 3   T      496   52:30.98 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Annika Beratist      Tenafly,NJ         09 F 3   T      965   27:41.69 
   2.Olivia Kang          Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      343   37:56.48 
   3.Meghan Gansel        Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      228   39:30.87 
   4.Lindsey Yehuda       Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      758   40:27.50 
   5.Kara Park            Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      888   43:41.24 
   6.Ryan Gansel          Tenafly,NJ         9  F 3   T      229   48:48.34 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Jason Kamil          Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4          828   25:26.39 *
   2.Reilly Donohue       Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      784   26:45.39 
   3.Matthew Wortmann     Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      748   27:35.36 
   4.Aidan Martin         Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      428   27:59.77 
   5.Edward Kim           Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      357   28:28.97 
   6.Michael Wong         Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      829   28:49.15 
   7.Alec Bishop          Tenafly,NJ         11 M 4   T      853   29:29.51 
   8.Rhon Farber          Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      197   29:39.59 
   9.Matthew Voss         Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      722   31:02.14 
  10.Will Mangaser        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      423   31:13.30 
  11.Maximo Bustillo      Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      101   32:01.45 
  12.Isaac Yi             Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T     1117   35:01.21 
  13.Charlie Alexe        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      813   35:09.81 
  14.Julian Martin        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      429   36:17.57 
  15.Thomas Lederer       Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      891   36:17.92 
  16.Luke Putelo          Tenafly,NJ         99 M 4   T     1139   39:59.96 
  17.Jamie Lev            Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      403   40:56.41 
  18.Noam Yakar           Tenafly,NJ         9  M 4   T      897   42:47.85 
  19.Matthew Harrison     Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T      279   43:40.34 
  20.Ben Rosen            Tenafly,NJ         10 M 4   T     1087   51:16.15 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Hana Lee             Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      387   26:38.15 
   2.Mia Clingham         Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      134   26:45.54 
   3.Samantha Albert      Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      915   28:08.00 
   4.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      883   31:03.39 
   5.Anna Insana          Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T     1180   33:08.73 
   6.Caitlin Mcginty      Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      450   33:23.21 
   7.Bella Messer         Englewood,NJ       10 F 4   E     1148   33:24.24 
   8.Maddie Cho           Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      123   34:06.27 
   9.Ella Dorf            Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T     1097   35:03.68 
  10.Megan Hsu            Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      310   35:07.61 
  11.Naomi Zafrir         Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      844   35:43.82 
  12.Emma Kang            Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      342   36:47.87 
  13.Sophie Lee           Tenafly,NJ         11 F 4   T      398   40:03.55 
  14.Julie Lederer        Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T      385   45:41.38 
  15.Avi Gueyikian        Tenafly,NJ         9  F 4   T     1184   46:39.99 
  16.Jane Cho             Tenafly,NJ         10 F 4   T      122   47:02.71 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Ryan Weiss           Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5          736   23:46.37 *
   2.Oliver Misra         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      468   23:50.94 
   3.Alexander De Casteja Cliffside Park,NJ  11 M 5          158   24:52.26 
   4.Alex Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      708   25:08.81 
   5.Eita Nakagawa        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      490   25:54.77 
   6.Sunay Joshi          Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      336   26:38.36 
   7.Eddie Landzberg      Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      382   26:47.42 
   8.John Buergler        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T     1135   27:06.16 
   9.Mason Paulen         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      534   27:29.43 
  10.William Schreer      Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      621   29:00.94 
  11.Sergio Velasco Jr    Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      717   29:12.66 
  12.Jeremy Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T       10   29:59.60 
  13.Keito Gokan          Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      248   31:31.44 
  14.Ori Remen            Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      983   32:32.59 
  15.Neal Gurland         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      262   32:32.76 
  16.Tainosuke Koeda      Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      876   33:07.24 
  17.Henry Chen           Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      118   33:17.29 
  18.Jake Friedman        Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      219   34:39.18 
  19.Naddir Zafrir        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      846   35:15.28 
  20.Jay Bengu            Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T       61   35:51.52 
  21.Alex Slusarev        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      645   37:43.85 
  22.Thomas Cohen         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T     1061   38:38.81 
  23.Eli Pasternak        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      933   38:39.20 
  24.Sam Reichert         Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      571   38:39.32 
  25.Alexander Lucacel    Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T      923   38:57.98 
  26.Jasper Riza          North Bergen,NJ    11 M 5          581   42:29.75 
  27.Carlos Acostc        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 5   T     1189   43:30.90 
  28.Jack Kasindorf       Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T     1178   45:04.05 
  29.Jackson Leerne       Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      914   48:07.93 
  30.Eric Jung            Tenafly,NJ         10 M 5   T      798   50:37.01 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Katie Falek          Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      194   26:29.20 
   2.Maya Considine       Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      141   28:30.90 
   3.Alexa Weiss          Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      731   31:07.20 
   4.Samantha Garson      Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      233   31:10.85 
   5.Olivia Pizzurro      Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      553   31:13.01 
   6.Kimberly Johnson     Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      790   31:32.33 
   7.Lauren Miglietta     Cresskill,NJ       11 F 5          462   31:34.68 
   8.Michelle Musheyev    Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      488   33:25.25 
   9.Anya Kasubhai        Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      942   35:26.30 
  10.Lauren Aslami        Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      898   36:31.11 
  11.Jillian Pierce       Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      544   40:08.34 
  12.Kayla Limbardo       Tenafly,NJ         9  F 5   T      920   40:40.83 
  13.Sophia Tarpinian     Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      680   41:08.73 
  14.Elizabeth Zinna      Tenafly,NJ         10 F 5   T      768   42:00.02 
  15.Elizabeth Salaski    Tenafly,NJ         11 F 5   T      818   44:35.99 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Alexios Avrassoglou  Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6           40   23:17.44 *
   2.Christian Rosato     Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T     1137   24:52.14 
   3.Kevin Clifford       Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      128   24:55.66 
   4.Yusuke Miyatsu       Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      472   26:17.52 
   5.Emmanuel Balascak    Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T      851   27:27.10 
   6.Anthony Parmelee     Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T      901   28:06.94 
   7.Justin Yehuda        Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T      757   28:10.75 
   8.Joe Castaldo         Tenafly,NJ         12 M 6   T     1050   35:09.66 
   9.Cole Kang            Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T      340   43:05.54 
  10.Matt Dreyer          Tenafly,NJ         11 M 6   T      181   45:04.12 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Alexa Miller         Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      465   27:21.21 
   2.Brianna Paluskiewicz Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      908   29:11.23 
   3.Sara Harrison        Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      280   31:08.11 
   4.Jordan Mayo          Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      443   32:23.10 
   5.Chloe Altschul       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      857   35:20.56 
   6.Olivia Westfield     Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T      740   35:21.52 
   7.Emily Arams          Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      835   35:26.64 
   8.Celina Peralta       Bergenfield,NJ     12 F 6          899   36:15.07 
   9.Maya Ben-ari         Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T     1074   37:22.85 
  10.Camille Lederer      Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      384   39:22.35 
  11.Emily Matteson       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      436   39:48.47 
  12.Alena Tarpinian      Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      679   41:06.91 
  13.Irene Yi             Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T     1118   43:51.42 
  14.Emma Singh           Tenafly,NJ         11 F 6   T     1175   44:03.67 
  15.Alison Wu            Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      862   46:04.59 
  16.Jessica Cho          Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      863   46:07.58 
  17.Sarah Cardenas       Tenafly,NJ         13 F 6   T      106   48:33.49 
  18.Momoko Uchida        Tenafly,NJ         12 F 6   T      700   53:43.88 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.William Hyer         Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7          313   21:29.78 *
   2.Christopher Saladino Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T      602   26:34.96 
   3.Noah Vardy           Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T      710   28:05.68 
   4.Sam Messer           Englewood,NJ       13 M 7   E     1146   29:45.31 
   5.Keith Rocco          Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T      584   30:33.18 
   6.Douglas Tsang        Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T      785   30:34.49 
   7.Kevin Hill-olivia    Tenafly,NJ         12 M 7   T      777   32:48.97 
   8.Zachary Friedman     Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T      220   34:41.19 
   9.Myles Westfield      Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T      739   35:53.99 
  10.Noah Shamus          Tenafly,NJ         13 M 7   T      635   36:01.25 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Kadreya Simeon       Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T   U  641   22:18.07 
   2.Zoe Touma            Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T     1011   26:42.00 
   3.June Lee             Tenafly,NJ         14 F 7   T      867   29:38.02 
   4.Emma Bergman         Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T       65   29:38.86 
   5.Morgan Donohue       Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      781   31:04.52 
   6.Loiza Martin         Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T      431   31:20.59 
   7.Cecilia Schreer      Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      620   31:50.95 
   8.Cassie Alexe         Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      811   33:59.68 
   9.Yeji Shin            Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T      903   35:20.04 
  10.Gillian Yi           Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T      774   37:11.00 
  11.Sarah Mangaser       Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      422   37:29.07 
  12.Rachel Sarnak        Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      608   37:29.28 
  13.Fina Bertolotti      Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T     1171   38:33.27 
  14.Hyon Lee             Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T      797   42:09.11 
  15.Adi Serok            Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T      627   43:25.43 
  16.Samantha Buckofsky   Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T      993   43:28.89 
  17.Ito Koeda            Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T      875   43:30.69 
  18.Elizabeth Densen     Dumont,NJ          12 F 7          934   44:01.85 
  19.Silvia Acosta        Tenafly,NJ         12 F 7   T     1183   44:02.48 
  20.Mina Lee             Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      388   44:07.47 
  21.Seo Young Seok       Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      625   46:43.73 
  22.Gaia Hamani          Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T      816   46:59.16 
  23.Hannah Rosen         Tenafly,NJ         13 F 7   T     1084   51:15.88 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Mark Roh             Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8          939   19:15.82 *
   2.Michael Jr Paluskiew Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      910   26:25.37 
   3.Max Gottlich         Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      255   27:00.63 
   4.Kengo Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      889   27:27.92 
   5.Jonathan Amitai      Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T       27   29:19.53 
   6.Matthew Soffer       Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      648   29:38.22 
   7.Gideon Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T     1143   29:51.38 
   8.Andrew Zheng         Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      955   30:54.49 
   9.Evan Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      138   31:46.25 
  10.Jack Hyslop          Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      316   31:50.72 
  11.Matthew Lee          Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      392   32:45.76 
  12.Colin Colchamiro     Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      136   40:17.83 
  13.Gavin Caine          Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      990   40:19.45 
  14.Matthew Ferrarese    Tenafly,NJ         14 M 8   T      922   40:40.51 
  15.Siddharth Kavuturv   Tenafly,NJ         13 M 8   T      927   43:45.49 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Mia Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      560   25:59.74 
   2.Vivian Kim           Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      861   26:51.73 
   3.Juli Hyatt           Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      796   28:53.94 
   4.Akane Takebayashi    Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T      672   35:20.06 
   5.Abha Kasubhai        Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      943   35:51.54 
   6.Yemi Shin            Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      904   35:58.91 
   7.Miyu Ono             Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T     1145   38:38.57 
   8.Catherine Ngai       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      874   39:35.85 
   9.Michelle Lee         Tenafly,NJ         13 F 8   T      393   39:37.21 
  10.Emma Fitzpatrick     Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T      207   40:19.83 
  11.Maya Amitai          Tenafly,NJ         14 F 8   T       28   51:15.21 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Edward Salaski       Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9          820   20:49.55 *
   2.Joseph Shin          Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      638   21:58.25 
   3.Tim Nehila           Tenafly,NJ         14 M 9   T      964   22:03.33 
   4.Matthew Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      734   22:20.20 
   5.Parker Levi          Tenafly,NJ         14 M 9   T      408   22:47.20 
   6.Michael Silverman    Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      640   22:57.62 
   7.Hyun Ho Kim          Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T     1033   27:54.41 
   8.Patrick Owens        Tenafly,NJ         14 M 9   T      521   28:37.09 
   9.Harrison Yi          Tenafly,NJ         14 M 9   T      775   29:32.93 
  10.March Sese           Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      630   29:38.05 
  11.Peter Mantziaris     Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T     1163   33:31.68 
  12.Leonard Tjondro      Tenafly,NJ         15 M 9   T      692   37:18.03 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Caroline Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      312   22:42.97 
   2.Anisa Sujak          Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      664   25:41.21 
   3.Jessica Lapitan      Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      802   25:41.75 
   4.Dorothy Quincy       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      978   28:49.53 
   5.Tess Fruchtman       Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      979   30:02.11 
   6.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      807   32:55.83 
   7.Sarah Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      305   34:00.44 
   8.Anna Stein           Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      660   34:14.92 
   9.Elle O'brien         Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T   U 1044   34:48.16 
  10.Julia Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      302   35:41.93 
  11.Allie Shamus         Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      634   36:23.66 
  12.Laura Roland         Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      877   36:23.79 
  13.Bailey Abramowitz    Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T        8   36:43.54 
  14.Giulia Betti         Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T       70   39:32.87 
  15.Sue Lee              Tenafly,NJ         14 F 9   T      819   45:07.93 
  16.Samantha Hall        Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T     1067   49:30.82 
  17.Samantha Saladino    Tenafly,NJ         15 F 9   T      604   49:30.96 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.George Avrassoglou   Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T       42   19:35.21 
   2.Thomas Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      130   22:07.68 
   3.Henry Hathaway       Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      283   23:57.13 
   4.Steven Spina         Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      655   31:36.11 
   5.Larry Lapitan        Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      803   38:57.60 
   6.Matthew Horbacewicz  Tenafly,NJ         16 M 10  T      303   50:25.32 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Veronica Rocco       Tenafly,NJ         15 F 10         585   19:29.25 *
   2.Devon Bergman        Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  T       64   32:56.43 
   3.Emma Colchamiro      Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  T      137   35:48.28 
   4.Amanda Mackler       Tenafly,NJ         15 F 10  T      415   37:10.23 
   5.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         16 F 10  T      805   39:24.09 
   6.Janae Mayo           Tenafly,NJ         15 F 10  T      442   49:10.52 
   7.Rebecca Rosen        Tenafly,NJ         15 F 10  T     1086   51:15.83 
   8.Jamie Kluft          Tenafly,NJ         10 F 10  T      958   52:24.36 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.Daniel Lehman        Tenafly,NJ         16 M 11         980   22:47.53 *
   2.Sean Uchida          Tenafly,NJ         17 M 11  T      702   28:01.78 
   3.Kenny Small          Tenafly,NJ         17 M 11  T      647   29:10.86 
   4.Benjamin Abramawitz  Tenafly,NJ         17 M 11  T     1144   41:05.75 

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T        3   23:51.01 
   2.Amanda Yi            Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T      776   34:17.19 
   3.Lauren Lee           Tenafly,NJ         16 F 11  T      391   48:45.84 

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   1.Dylan Fearon         Tenafly,NJ         17 M 12         199   17:27.75 *

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   NO FINISHERS

MALE TEACHER RESULTS 
   1.Mark Ahramjian       Englewood,NJ       49 M 14          16   22:00.00 *
   2.Paul Bellersen       Fair Lawn,NJ       29 M 14          58   53:19.45 

FEMALE TEACHER RESULTS 
   1.Barbara Barzelatto   Tenafly,NJ         56 F 14  T       55   30:50.66 
   2.Kaitlyn Lyons        River Edge,NJ      27 F 14         413   32:10.05 
   3.Tina Hartman         New Milford,NJ     45 F 14         281   32:44.63 
   4.Jessica Rosevear     Ridgewood,NJ       29 F 14         589   33:17.18 
   5.Emily Sutton         Cresskill,NJ       23 F 14         669   35:28.02 
   6.Jean Gross           Dumont,NJ          50 F 14         259   35:40.14 
   7.Kristen Donohue      Lyndhurst,NJ       23 F 14         176   36:26.29 
   8.Anne Nelson          Tenafly,NJ         51 F 14  T      494   38:56.49 
   9.Luiza Herbst         Dumont,NJ          44 F 14         288   39:44.04 
  10.Amy Friedman         Tenafly,NJ         44 F 14  T      218   40:02.24 
  11.Ana Zawadzki         Hillsdale,NJ       37 F 14         765   40:02.50 
  12.Maritza Hoffmann     Dumont,NJ          43 F 14         294   42:10.69 
  13.Carolyn Burdy        Bergenfield,NJ     99 F 14          97   43:47.49 
  14.Jennifer Shenloogian Park Ridge,NJ      38 F 14         637   48:51.65 
  15.Connie Amicucci      Tenafly,NJ         47 F 14  T       23   51:16.80