DOK & SOK TRIATHLON

Race Date:6-30-13

0.33 Mi SWIM --- 10 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
| RELAY

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Kevin Portmann       27 M      61   8:42  1:30   17 |  :50   16 |  25:24 23.6    1 |  :24    3 |  19:24  6:15    2 |  54:44      
   2.Jesse O Donnell      30 M     142   7:41  1:19    5 |  :43   10 |  25:39 23.4    2 |  :25    4 |  20:45  6:42    5 |  55:13      
   3.David Cruz           33 M     144   9:32  1:38   28 |  :54   21 |  26:25 22.7    5 |  :38   30 |  17:55  5:47    1 |  55:24      
   4.Jamie Moreng         31 M      55   7:45  1:20    6 |  :45   13 |  26:08 23.0    3 |  :33   20 |  21:10  6:50    7 |  56:21      
   5.Pete Rovtar          23 M      66   7:54  1:22    7 | 1:04   28 |  26:15 22.9    4 |  :43   41 |  20:47  6:42    6 |  56:43      
   6.Cornelisse Fragner L 90 M R   139   8:55  1:32   18 |  :34    2 |  26:53 22.3    6 |  :23    2 |  21:49  7:02   10 |  58:34      
   7.Robert Cellucci      21 M      10   8:39  1:29   16 |  :57   23 |  27:18 22.0   11 |  :32   15 |  21:13  6:51    8 |  58:39      
   8.Bridget Sherratt     43 F     117   6:54  1:11    2 |  :35    4 |  28:46 20.9   13 |  :29   12 |  22:44  7:20   15 |  59:28      
   9.Liam Gallagher       28 M      29   6:47  1:10    1 |  :50   17 |  29:30 20.3   15 |  :40   35 |  22:11  7:09   12 |  59:58      
  10.Jim Gamgort          46 M     154   8:05  1:24   10 | 1:06   32 |  26:54 22.3    7 |  :50   61 |  24:04  7:46   20 |1:00:59      
  11.Riddell Negri Napell 90 M     143   7:02  1:13    3 |  :41    8 |  33:29 17.9   47 |  :16    1 |  19:38  6:20    4 |1:01:06      
  12.Clyde Wardle         43 M      83   8:10  1:24   11 |  :25    1 |  29:58 20.0   19 |  :27    9 |  22:30  7:15   13 |1:01:30      
  13.Jason Riddell        21 M      64   7:31  1:18    4 |  :37    6 |  30:52 19.4   26 |  :26    8 |  22:31  7:16   14 |1:01:57      
  14.Dennis Smith         50 M      75   9:38  1:40   29 | 1:17   39 |  26:56 22.3    8 |  :50   62 |  24:20  7:51   26 |1:03:01      
  15.Victoria Wardle      44 F     124   9:16  1:36   24 |  :48   15 |  28:20 21.2   12 |  :34   23 |  24:11  7:48   22 |1:03:09      
  16.Lorrie Beck          57 F      87   8:39  1:29   15 |  :42    9 |  29:48 20.1   18 |  :25    5 |  24:18  7:50   25 |1:03:52      
  17.Melissa Manning      33 F     106   9:09  1:35   22 |  :45   14 |  30:37 19.6   24 |  :35   25 |  23:58  7:44   19 |1:05:04      
  18.David Kovalchick     51 M      44   9:30  1:38   27 |  :58   24 |  26:58 22.2    9 |  :56   72 |  26:58  8:42   55 |1:05:20      
  19.Christophe Joralemon 45 M     134  11:28  1:58   68 | 1:50   65 |  30:14 19.8   21 |  :37   28 |  21:15  6:51    9 |1:05:24      
  20.Chris Curry          43 M      16   9:08  1:34   20 |  :56   22 |  30:45 19.5   25 |  :48   55 |  23:56  7:43   18 |1:05:33      
  21.John Pierron         40 M      59  10:37  1:50   46 | 1:29   49 |  27:15 22.0   10 |  :45   46 |  26:01  8:24   41 |1:06:07      
  22.George Peterson Iii  30 M      58   8:32  1:28   14 | 1:26   46 |  31:06 19.3   29 |  :47   52 |  24:17  7:50   24 |1:06:08      
  23.Matthew Piekarski    18 M     128  10:37  1:50   45 | 1:04   30 |  32:35 18.4   37 |  :50   60 |  21:58  7:05   11 |1:07:04      
  24.Michael Callahan     40 M       7  10:00  1:43   32 | 1:57   69 |  29:09 20.6   14 | 1:39  126 |  24:24  7:52   27 |1:07:09      
  25.Meghan Helwig        32 F     146   8:03  1:23    9 |  :52   20 |  31:33 19.0   32 |  :30   13 |  26:53  8:40   52 |1:07:51      
  26.Chris Calandrillo    35 M     132  10:40  1:50   51 |  :58   25 |  31:25 19.1   31 |  :39   34 |  24:13  7:49   23 |1:07:55      
  27.Barbara Maguire      46 F     153  10:27  1:48   41 |  :50   18 |  29:37 20.3   16 |  :47   53 |  26:28  8:32   46 |1:08:09      
  28.Eric Kennedy         36 M      41   9:22  1:37   26 |  :43   11 |  32:47 18.3   40 |  :35   26 |  25:01  8:04   30 |1:08:28      
  29.Skyler Dobin         26 M      23  10:54  1:53   60 | 1:31   51 |  32:08 18.7   33 | 1:07   87 |  23:05  7:27   16 |1:08:45      
  30.Juanpablo Jimenez    37 M      38  11:03  1:54   62 |  :37    5 |  30:17 19.8   22 |  :45   47 |  26:18  8:29   45 |1:09:00      
  31.David Closs          47 M      13   9:08  1:34   21 | 1:00   27 |  30:52 19.4   27 |  :46   50 |  27:54  9:00   61 |1:09:40      
  32.Steven Morgan        20 M     129  12:32  2:09   95 | 1:22   43 |  36:06 16.6   70 |  :26    7 |  19:29  6:17    3 |1:09:55      
  33.Lori Freeland-morris 52 F      94   7:59  1:22    8 | 1:04   29 |  32:11 18.6   34 |  :50   64 |  28:54  9:19   72 |1:10:58      
  34.Bob Koppenol         57 M      43   9:38  1:40   30 | 1:20   40 |  34:37 17.3   58 |  :49   56 |  25:06  8:06   31 |1:11:30      
  35.Jimmy Pinto          31 M      60  15:01  2:35  123 |  :50   19 |  29:43 20.2   17 |  :42   40 |  25:50  8:20   36 |1:12:06      
  36.Mickey Syrop         57 M     156   9:20  1:36   25 |  :43   12 |  34:15 17.5   53 |  :50   63 |  27:03  8:44   57 |1:12:11      
  37.Peter R Brooks       42 M     126  12:05  2:05   84 | 1:15   38 |  32:49 18.3   41 |  :37   29 |  25:36  8:15   34 |1:12:22      
  38.Alison Smythe        45 F     119  12:20  2:07   91 | 1:49   64 |  31:02 19.3   28 | 1:37  122 |  25:39  8:16   35 |1:12:27      
  39.Thea Skanes          49 F     118   9:11  1:35   23 | 1:13   36 |  32:21 18.5   35 | 1:11   92 |  28:47  9:17   70 |1:12:43      
  40.Allen Khademi        47 M      42  10:01  1:43   33 | 2:46  109 |  32:44 18.3   39 | 1:31  118 |  25:56  8:22   39 |1:12:58      
  41.Karen Meliss Hallow  33 F      97  12:09  2:06   86 | 1:13   37 |  34:13 17.5   52 | 1:09   88 |  24:32  7:55   28 |1:13:16      
  42.Yves Anidjar         47 M       3  10:35  1:49   44 | 1:22   42 |  32:52 18.3   43 | 1:38  124 |  26:52  8:40   50 |1:13:19      
  43.Erica Manning        36 F     105  10:30  1:48   42 | 2:04   82 |  34:06 17.6   50 |  :40   36 |  26:32  8:34   47 |1:13:52      
  44.Ian Davis            44 M      20  12:04  2:05   83 | 1:40   55 |  32:59 18.2   44 | 1:13   95 |  26:10  8:26   43 |1:14:06      
  45.Jill Cook            43 F      91  12:15  2:07   89 | 2:54  112 |  32:37 18.4   38 |  :41   37 |  25:50  8:20   37 |1:14:17      
  46.Robert Glowinski     46 M C   149  10:08  1:45   35 | 3:05  122 |  30:12 19.9   20 | 1:51  133 |  29:04  9:23   73 |1:14:20      
  47.Kevin Thompson       47 M      80  10:50  1:52   57 | 3:32  130 |  33:10 18.1   45 | 1:17  100 |  26:11  8:27   44 |1:15:00      
  48.John Mackin          44 M      48  13:33  2:20  109 | 2:56  115 |  30:27 19.7   23 | 1:33  119 |  26:40  8:36   48 |1:15:09      
  49.Thomas Jacobson      32 M      37  10:14  1:46   37 | 2:17   89 |  38:01 15.8   84 |  :38   31 |  25:00  8:04   29 |1:16:10      
  50.Thomas Schrum        52 M      71  10:42  1:51   53 | 1:05   31 |  33:37 17.8   48 |  :45   48 |  30:08  9:43   91 |1:16:17      
  51.Daniel Julian        17 M      39  12:27  2:09   93 | 1:32   52 |  35:58 16.7   68 |  :34   24 |  25:59  8:23   40 |1:16:30      
  52.Dwight Dachnowicz    42 M      17  11:33  1:59   69 | 1:55   66 |  36:35 16.4   74 |  :57   76 |  25:30  8:14   33 |1:16:30      
  53.James Boazzo         32 M     131  10:56  1:53   61 | 2:04   83 |  38:34 15.6   94 | 1:10   90 |  24:06  7:46   21 |1:16:50      
  54.Francois Perrin      49 M     113  11:11  1:56   64 | 2:55  114 |  35:21 17.0   63 | 1:38  123 |  26:04  8:25   42 |1:17:09      
  55.Jonathan Humphreys   46 M      35  10:47  1:51   56 | 2:17   87 |  34:26 17.4   55 | 1:45  131 |  28:15  9:07   63 |1:17:30      
  56.Ray Churchill        46 M      12  11:25  1:58   67 | 2:00   77 |  33:14 18.1   46 | 1:38  125 |  29:17  9:27   78 |1:17:34      
  57.Kenneth Herbert      53 M      32  12:03  2:04   82 | 2:18   91 |  32:28 18.5   36 | 1:21  107 |  29:30  9:31   81 |1:17:40      
  58.Marek Piekarski      49 M C   135  10:53  1:52   59 | 1:23   44 |  35:21 17.0   62 | 1:01   83 |  29:18  9:27   79 |1:17:56      
  59.Drew Rosenzweig      44 M      65  13:21  2:18  105 | 2:17   88 |  36:09 16.6   71 | 1:09   89 |  25:15  8:09   32 |1:18:11      
  60.Thomas Regina        49 M     150  13:14  2:17  103 | 1:46   60 |  32:52 18.3   42 |  :36   27 |  29:56  9:39   85 |1:18:24      
  61.Anne Mclane          37 F     108  10:52  1:52   58 | 2:28   96 |  36:50 16.3   75 | 1:26  113 |  26:58  8:42   56 |1:18:34      
  62.Nelson Benavides     44 M     133  11:20  1:57   65 | 1:56   68 |  34:33 17.4   57 | 1:03   85 |  29:44  9:35   84 |1:18:36      
  63.Gautam Ranji         43 M      62  13:07  2:16  102 | 1:58   71 |  34:37 17.3   59 | 2:15  139 |  26:44  8:37   49 |1:18:41      
  64.Mary Crofford        33 F      92  10:17  1:46   38 | 1:58   72 |  35:47 16.8   67 |  :56   74 |  29:43  9:35   82 |1:18:41      
  65.Sheila Lanman        46 F     101  10:40  1:50   52 | 1:11   34 |  37:06 16.2   78 | 1:00   79 |  29:04  9:23   74 |1:19:01      
  66.Michael Cortese      50 M      15  11:35  2:00   70 | 3:01  121 |  34:15 17.5   54 | 1:55  135 |  28:21  9:09   64 |1:19:07      
  67.Relay Desimone       90 M R   138  12:24  2:08   92 |  :40    7 |  31:21 19.1   30 |  :28   11 |  34:20 11:05  119 |1:19:13      
  68.Kevin Mclane         37 M      50  10:38  1:50   47 | 1:40   56 |  36:52 16.3   76 | 1:10   91 |  29:24  9:29   80 |1:19:44      
  69.Greg Roman           43 M C   145  10:39  1:50   48 |  :58   26 |  33:38 17.8   49 | 1:00   82 |  33:39 10:51  118 |1:19:54      
  70.Sean Alford          29 M       2  12:01  2:04   80 | 2:29   97 |  39:39 15.1  104 |  :38   32 |  25:55  8:22   38 |1:20:42      
  71.Kathy Maalouf        51 F     102  12:29  2:09   94 | 1:27   47 |  36:12 16.6   72 | 1:55  136 |  29:06  9:23   75 |1:21:09      
  72.Vincent Corso        36 M      14  17:01  2:56  135 | 2:14   86 |  37:17 16.1   79 | 1:24  111 |  23:22  7:32   17 |1:21:18      
  73.Daniel Hallow        34 M      30  16:42  2:53  133 | 1:41   57 |  35:20 17.0   61 |  :53   66 |  26:53  8:40   53 |1:21:29      
  74.James Healy          31 M      31  11:39  2:00   75 | 3:48  132 |  35:40 16.8   65 | 2:03  137 |  28:30  9:12   65 |1:21:40      
  75.Geena Rocchietti     15 F     115   8:18  1:26   13 | 1:27   48 |  40:55 14.7  113 |  :38   33 |  30:31  9:51   93 |1:21:49      
  76.Chris Kehoe          48 M     147  14:33  2:30  117 | 2:02   80 |  34:31 17.4   56 |  :56   75 |  29:57  9:40   87 |1:21:59      
  77.Lauren Stout         32 F     120  13:24  2:18  106 | 1:09   33 |  39:26 15.2  103 |  :25    6 |  27:35  8:54   59 |1:21:59      
  78.Robert D'amico       24 M      18  12:07  2:05   85 | 2:31   98 |  39:07 15.3   99 | 1:27  114 |  26:52  8:40   51 |1:22:04      
  79.Thomas Moody         46 M      54  11:09  1:55   63 | 1:47   61 |  36:18 16.5   73 | 1:18  102 |  32:11 10:23  108 |1:22:43      
  80.Jessia Ray           19 F     140  11:53  2:03   77 | 2:00   78 |  38:25 15.6   92 |  :33   21 |  29:56  9:39   86 |1:22:47      
  81.Jim Campbell         31 M       8  13:28  2:19  107 | 1:47   62 |  38:04 15.8   85 |  :47   54 |  28:48  9:17   71 |1:22:54      
  82.Christopher Donat    45 M      24  11:36  2:00   72 | 2:56  118 |  38:19 15.7   91 | 1:28  115 |  28:38  9:14   68 |1:22:57      
  83.Tara Duffy           32 F      93  13:18  2:17  104 | 1:45   59 |  39:25 15.2  102 |  :32   16 |  28:01  9:02   62 |1:23:01      
  84.Angela Machuca       38 F     103  12:48  2:12   98 | 1:30   50 |  39:07 15.3   98 |  :32   17 |  29:16  9:26   77 |1:23:13      
  85.Steven Huresky       55 M      36  11:59  2:04   79 | 2:56  116 |  35:59 16.7   69 | 1:12   94 |  31:20 10:06   98 |1:23:26      
  86.Ben Levine           64 M      46  11:40  2:01   76 | 1:57   70 |  37:33 16.0   81 | 1:16   99 |  31:03 10:01   96 |1:23:29      
  87.Robert Derczo        64 M      21  15:29  2:40  128 | 1:56   67 |  34:11 17.6   51 |  :44   44 |  31:31 10:10  102 |1:23:51      
  88.Sarah Cohn           35 F      90  11:22  1:57   66 | 1:11   35 |  38:38 15.5   96 |  :32   18 |  32:46 10:34  110 |1:24:29      
  89.Stefanie Gonzalez    32 F      96  14:07  2:26  114 | 2:36  101 |  38:37 15.5   95 |  :43   42 |  28:40  9:15   69 |1:24:43      
  90.Grant Siefman        33 M      73  14:00  2:25  112 | 1:33   53 |  35:26 16.9   64 |  :32   19 |  33:26 10:47  114 |1:24:57      
  91.Katherine Sheeleigh  24 F     116  12:17  2:07   90 | 2:57  119 |  38:09 15.7   86 | 1:45  132 |  30:02  9:41   89 |1:25:10      
  92.Lorraine Mcphillips  59 F     109  14:20  2:28  115 | 2:12   85 |  39:41 15.1  105 | 1:03   84 |  28:32  9:12   66 |1:25:48      
  93.Daniel Schimpf       38 M      69  11:37  2:00   73 | 2:47  110 |  38:19 15.7   90 |  :59   78 |  32:08 10:22  107 |1:25:50      
  94.Stephen Campbell     20 M       9  10:13  1:46   36 | 1:59   76 |  44:45 13.4  127 |  :27   10 |  28:34  9:13   67 |1:25:58      
  95.Dennis Dimaculangan  46 M      22  14:25  2:29  116 | 1:41   58 |  37:52 15.8   83 |  :43   43 |  31:52 10:17  105 |1:26:33      
  96.Hisham Cader         43 M       6  20:55  3:36  141 | 2:54  113 |  35:15 17.0   60 |  :41   38 |  26:53  8:40   54 |1:26:38      
  97.Relay Saxe Smith     90 M     152  12:38  2:11   96 |  :34    3 |  35:43 16.8   66 |  :49   58 |  37:05 11:58  127 |1:26:49      
  98.Michael Ferris       37 M C    28  10:39  1:50   49 | 1:58   73 |  39:53 15.0  110 | 1:00   81 |  33:38 10:51  117 |1:27:08      
  99.Laura Vanwinkle      31 F     123  14:39  2:31  119 | 1:48   63 |  38:10 15.7   87 | 1:21  108 |  31:30 10:10  101 |1:27:28      
 100.Alison Diecke        26 F     141  12:11  2:06   88 | 2:41  104 |  39:52 15.1  109 | 1:20  104 |  31:39 10:13  103 |1:27:43      
 101.Claudio Vilas        48 M      82  11:59  2:04   78 | 2:43  106 |  39:45 15.1  107 | 2:31  141 |  30:55  9:58   95 |1:27:53      
 102.Greg Streiff         32 M      78  13:49  2:23  110 | 1:59   75 |  39:19 15.3  101 | 1:23  110 |  31:24 10:08  100 |1:27:54      
 103.Eric Hines           30 M      33  14:52  2:34  121 | 3:12  125 |  38:30 15.6   93 | 1:41  127 |  29:43  9:35   83 |1:27:58      
 104.Fatima Calhoun       36 F      89  15:56  2:45  130 | 2:06   84 |  38:53 15.4   97 | 1:13   96 |  30:03  9:42   90 |1:28:11      
 105.Claudine Mclachlan   43 F     107  11:36  2:00   71 | 2:22   93 |  41:20 14.5  114 |  :50   65 |  32:20 10:26  109 |1:28:28      
 106.Robert L Maloney     21 M     130   9:58  1:43   31 | 3:06  123 |  41:26 14.5  115 | 1:00   80 |  33:30 10:48  116 |1:29:00      
 107.Anthony Sowinski     39 M      77  16:45  2:53  134 | 2:02   81 |  37:35 16.0   82 | 1:33  120 |  31:18 10:06   97 |1:29:13      
 108.Martin Smurda        25 M C    76   8:17  1:26   12 | 1:39   54 |  43:04 13.9  121 | 1:25  112 |  35:08 11:20  121 |1:29:33      
 109.Tom Mullen           56 M      57  13:04  2:15  100 | 4:01  137 |  37:17 16.1   80 | 2:27  140 |  32:51 10:36  112 |1:29:40      
 110.Tyler Albright       24 M       1  10:23  1:47   39 | 9:50  144 |  38:12 15.7   88 | 1:44  129 |  30:01  9:41   88 |1:30:10      
 111.Esther Ro            37 F     114   9:03  1:33   19 | 1:58   74 |  43:02 13.9  120 |  :53   68 |  35:22 11:25  122 |1:30:18      
 112.Tom Mullee           70 M      56  15:01  2:35  124 | 1:25   45 |  41:36 14.4  116 | 1:04   86 |  31:58 10:19  106 |1:31:04      
 113.James Miller         56 M      52  10:44  1:51   54 | 4:24  139 |  40:40 14.8  112 | 2:41  143 |  33:22 10:46  113 |1:31:51      
 114.David Chemidlin      56 M      11  10:39  1:50   50 | 4:26  140 |  44:39 13.4  126 |  :44   45 |  31:51 10:16  104 |1:32:19      
 115.Alison Arakelian     40 F      85  10:05  1:44   34 | 2:17   90 |  49:01 12.2  133 |  :30   14 |  30:33  9:51   94 |1:32:26      
 116.Noah Monetti         18 M      53  14:41  2:32  120 | 2:43  108 |  47:00 12.8  130 |  :55   71 |  27:34  8:54   58 |1:32:53      
 117.Micaela Gutierrez    28 F     136  10:25  1:48   40 | 2:37  103 |  42:39 14.1  118 |  :33   22 |  37:18 12:02  128 |1:33:32      
 118.Peter Bremberg       31 M       5  15:08  2:36  125 | 2:23   94 |  39:43 15.1  106 | 1:29  116 |  35:31 11:27  123 |1:34:14      
 119.Hao Yan Li           18 M     151  15:10  2:37  126 | 3:48  133 |  48:16 12.4  132 |  :56   73 |  27:36  8:54   60 |1:35:46      
 120.Michael Watson       31 M C    84  13:31  2:20  108 | 2:32   99 |  39:15 15.3  100 | 1:17  101 |  39:46 12:50  136 |1:36:21      
 121.Lorraine Bramble     67 F      88  14:35  2:31  118 | 1:20   41 |  43:34 13.8  123 | 1:19  103 |  35:35 11:29  124 |1:36:23      
 122.Lisa Glazer          48 F      95  15:50  2:44  129 | 2:43  107 |  40:08 15.0  111 | 1:20  105 |  36:44 11:51  126 |1:36:45      
 123.Emilie Clair Miller  19 F     111  12:10  2:06   87 | 3:26  129 |  42:40 14.1  119 |  :53   69 |  37:43 12:10  131 |1:36:52      
 124.O'brian Salas        28 M      68  13:52  2:23  111 | 3:37  131 |  48:08 12.5  131 | 1:15   98 |  30:25  9:49   92 |1:37:17      
 125.Andrew Bremberg      34 M C     4  11:39  2:00   74 | 3:08  124 |  44:09 13.6  124 |  :49   59 |  37:54 12:14  132 |1:37:39      
 126.Dan Tannenbaum       49 M      79  12:47  2:12   97 | 2:48  111 |  38:15 15.7   89 | 2:45  144 |  41:08 13:16  137 |1:37:43      
 127.Mike Maloney         52 M     137  13:06  2:15  101 | 2:36  102 |  43:09 13.9  122 | 1:35  121 |  37:26 12:05  129 |1:37:52      
 128.Rich Duthie          50 M C   148  10:45  1:51   55 | 2:24   95 |  39:45 15.1  108 | 2:39  142 |  43:00 13:52  138 |1:38:33      
 129.Paul Lasko           24 M      45  28:03  4:50  143 | 2:56  117 |  37:05 16.2   77 | 1:21  106 |  29:15  9:26   76 |1:38:40      
 130.Christopher Estrada  38 M      26  14:01  2:25  113 | 2:42  105 |  44:55 13.4  128 |  :46   51 |  37:39 12:09  130 |1:40:03      
 131.Erin Maguire         37 F     104  15:22  2:39  127 | 5:03  142 |  49:36 12.1  137 |  :53   67 |  31:23 10:07   99 |1:42:17      
 132.Yosei Sugiyama       32 M     155  17:10  2:57  136 | 2:57  120 |  49:05 12.2  134 |  :49   57 |  32:46 10:34  111 |1:42:47      
 133.Arjun Kalyanpur      26 M      40  10:31  1:49   43 | 4:49  141 |  54:05 11.1  143 | 1:11   93 |  33:28 10:48  115 |1:44:04      
 134.Kevin Thompson Jr    27 M C    81  13:02  2:15   99 | 2:01   79 |  44:31 13.5  125 | 1:29  117 |  43:13 13:56  139 |1:44:16      
 135.Derwin Sierra        40 M C    74  19:48  3:25  140 | 3:17  127 |  42:26 14.1  117 | 1:51  134 |  38:47 12:31  134 |1:46:09      
 136.Yadira Hernandez     26 F      98  14:56  2:34  122 | 3:18  128 |  50:10 12.0  139 |  :45   49 |  38:09 12:18  133 |1:47:18      
 137.Eric Huang           35 M      34  18:02  3:06  138 | 3:48  134 |  49:21 12.2  136 | 1:13   97 |  39:24 12:43  135 |1:51:48      
 138.Jim Ferris           47 M      27  21:48  3:45  142 | 4:01  138 |  49:12 12.2  135 | 1:44  130 |  35:51 11:34  125 |1:52:36      
 139.Li'za Woodard        46 F     125  17:25  3:00  137 | 3:48  135 |  49:43 12.1  138 |  :57   77 |  43:29 14:02  140 |1:55:22      
 140.Eric Sieck           26 M C    72  16:34  2:51  132 | 2:20   92 |  51:17 11.7  141 |  :41   39 |  45:27 14:40  141 |1:56:19      
 141.Tim Saburn           51 M C    67  15:57  2:45  131 | 2:34  100 |  50:51 11.8  140 | 1:43  128 |  45:49 14:47  143 |1:56:54      
 142.Ajanta Kalyanpur     32 F      99  12:02  2:04   81 | 3:51  136 |1:06:12  9.1  144 |  :54   70 |  34:33 11:09  120 |1:57:32      
 143.Alejandro Medina     36 M      51  28:05  4:50  144 | 3:13  126 |  45:29 13.2  129 | 1:22  109 |  45:48 14:46  142 |2:03:57      
 144.Douglas Schmidt      56 M C    70  19:40  3:23  139 | 5:03  143 |  52:52 11.3  142 | 2:14  138 |  57:14 18:28  144 |2:17:03      
DNF-DQ List
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Kevin Portmann       Jersey City,NJ     27 M 1           61   54:44.07       
   2.Jesse O Donnell      Toms River,NJ      30 M 1          142   55:13.44       
   3.David Cruz           Kenilworth,NJ      33 M 1          144   55:24.95       
   4.Jamie Moreng         Hoboken,NJ         31 M 1           55   56:21.44       
   5.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M 1           66   56:43.39       
   6.Cornelisse Fragner L Chatham,NJ         90 M 3   R      139   58:34.16       
   7.Robert Cellucci      North Wales,PA     21 M 1           10   58:39.15       
   8.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      28 M 1           29   59:58.04       
   9.Jim Gamgort          Summit,NJ          46 M 3          154 1:00:59.45       
  10.Riddell Negri Napell Warren,NJ          90 M 3          143 1:01:06.95       
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         43 F 2          117   59:28.79       
   2.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          44 F 2          124 1:03:09.68       
   3.Lorrie Beck          Williamstown,NJ    57 F 2           87 1:03:52.75       
   4.Melissa Manning      Hoboken,NJ         33 F 2          106 1:05:04.22       
   5.Meghan Helwig        Morristown,NJ      32 F 2          146 1:07:51.51       
   6.Barbara Maguire      Westfield,NJ       46 F 2          153 1:08:09.78       
   7.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       52 F 2           94 1:10:58.01       
   8.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F 2          119 1:12:27.07       
   9.Thea Skanes          Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F 2          118 1:12:43.72       
  10.Karen Meliss Hallow  Lebanon,NJ         33 F 2           97 1:13:16.63       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Cornelisse Fragner L Chatham,NJ 90 M 3 R 139 58:34.16 2.Jim Gamgort Summit,NJ 46 M 3 154 1:00:59.45 3.Riddell Negri Napell Warren,NJ 90 M 3 143 1:01:06.95 4.Clyde Wardle Summit,NJ 43 M 2 83 1:01:30.16 5.Dennis Smith Madison,NJ 50 M 3 75 1:03:01.59 6.David Kovalchick Flemington,NJ 51 M 3 44 1:05:20.47 7.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ 45 M 1 134 1:05:24.66 8.Chris Curry Sparta,NJ 43 M 1 16 1:05:33.28 9.John Pierron Bound Brook,NJ 40 M 1 59 1:06:07.41 10.Michael Callahan Summit,NJ 40 M 1 7 1:07:09.88 DOK & SOK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Bridget Sherratt Fanwood,NJ 43 F 2 117 59:28.79 2.Victoria Wardle Summit,NJ 44 F 2 124 1:03:09.68 3.Lorrie Beck Williamstown,NJ 57 F 2 87 1:03:52.75 4.Barbara Maguire Westfield,NJ 46 F 2 153 1:08:09.78 5.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ 52 F 2 94 1:10:58.01 6.Alison Smythe Basking Ridge,NJ 45 F 2 119 1:12:27.07 7.Thea Skanes Scotch Plains,NJ 49 F 2 118 1:12:43.72 8.Jill Cook Raritan,NJ 43 F 2 91 1:14:17.29 9.Sheila Lanman Verona,NJ 46 F 2 101 1:19:01.81 10.Kathy Maalouf Washington Town,NJ 51 F 2 102 1:21:09.70
AGE GROUP RESULTS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Matthew Piekarski    Green Brook,NJ     18 M   23       128 1:07:04.98       
   2.Daniel Julian        Chester,NJ         17 M   51        39 1:16:30.80       
   3.Noah Monetti         Nj,NJ              18 M  116        53 1:32:53.57       
   4.Hao Yan Li           Green Brook,NJ     18 M  119       151 1:35:46.09       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Geena Rocchietti     Green Brook,NJ     15 F   75       115 1:21:49.34       
   2.Jessia Ray           Warren,NJ          19 F   80       140 1:22:47.83       
   3.Emilie Clair Miller  Metuchen,NJ        19 F  123       111 1:36:52.06       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M    5        66   56:43.39       
   2.Robert Cellucci      North Wales,PA     21 M    7        10   58:39.15       
   3.Jason Riddell        Warren,NJ          21 M   13        64 1:01:57.00       
   4.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         20 M   32       129 1:09:55.79       
   5.Robert D'amico       Cresskill,NJ       24 M   78        18 1:22:04.77       
   6.Stephen Campbell     Warren,NJ          20 M   94         9 1:25:58.83       
   7.Robert L Maloney     Chatham,NJ         21 M  106       130 1:29:00.11       
   8.Tyler Albright       New York,NY        24 M  110         1 1:30:10.05       
   9.Paul Lasko           Bound Brook,NJ     24 M  129        45 1:38:40.19       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Katherine Sheeleigh  New York,NY        24 F   91       116 1:25:10.46       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kevin Portmann       Jersey City,NJ     27 M    1        61   54:44.07       
   2.Liam Gallagher       Morristown,NJ      28 M    9        29   59:58.04       
   3.Skyler Dobin         New York,NY        26 M   29        23 1:08:45.27       
   4.Sean Alford          New York,NY        29 M   70         2 1:20:42.44       
   0.Martin Smurda        Allentown,PA       25 M  108C       76 1:29:33.98       
   5.O'brian Salas        Bronx,NY           28 M  124        68 1:37:17.93       
   6.Arjun Kalyanpur      Edison,NJ          26 M  133        40 1:44:04.20       
   0.Kevin Thompson Jr    Port Reading,NJ    27 M  134C       81 1:44:16.16       
   0.Eric Sieck           Montclair,NJ       26 M  140C       72 1:56:19.89       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Alison Diecke        New Providence,NJ  26 F  100       141 1:27:43.58       
   2.Micaela Gutierrez    New York,NY        28 F  117       136 1:33:32.10       
   3.Yadira Hernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       26 F  136        98 1:47:18.69       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jesse O Donnell      Toms River,NJ      30 M    2       142   55:13.44       
   2.David Cruz           Kenilworth,NJ      33 M    3       144   55:24.95       
   3.Jamie Moreng         Hoboken,NJ         31 M    4        55   56:21.44       
   4.George Peterson Iii  Hoboken,NJ         30 M   22        58 1:06:08.77       
   5.Jimmy Pinto          Linden,NJ          31 M   35        60 1:12:06.45       
   6.Thomas Jacobson      Florham Park,NJ    32 M   49        37 1:16:10.72       
   7.James Boazzo         Summit,NJ          32 M   53       131 1:16:50.34       
   8.Daniel Hallow        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   73        30 1:21:29.24       
   9.James Healy          Naugatuck,CT       31 M   74        31 1:21:40.51       
  10.Jim Campbell         Warren,NJ          31 M   81         8 1:22:54.88       
  11.Grant Siefman        Ny,NY              33 M   90        73 1:24:57.62       
  12.Greg Streiff         South Orange,NJ    32 M  102        78 1:27:54.12       
  13.Eric Hines           New York,NY        30 M  103        33 1:27:58.89       
  14.Peter Bremberg       New York,NY        31 M  118         5 1:34:14.86       
   0.Michael Watson       Princeton,NJ       31 M  120C       84 1:36:21.28       
   0.Andrew Bremberg      Alexandria,VA      34 M  125C        4 1:37:39.68       
  15.Yosei Sugiyama       Bloomfield,NJ      32 M  132       155 1:42:47.34       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Melissa Manning      Hoboken,NJ         33 F   17       106 1:05:04.22       
   2.Meghan Helwig        Morristown,NJ      32 F   25       146 1:07:51.51       
   3.Karen Meliss Hallow  Lebanon,NJ         33 F   41        97 1:13:16.63       
   4.Mary Crofford        East Sandwich,MA   33 F   64        92 1:18:41.46       
   5.Lauren Stout         Hackettstown,NJ    32 F   77       120 1:21:59.55       
   6.Tara Duffy           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  32 F   83        93 1:23:01.27       
   7.Stefanie Gonzalez    Jersey City,NJ     32 F   89        96 1:24:43.40       
   8.Laura Vanwinkle      Montvale,NJ        31 F   99       123 1:27:28.33       
   9.Ajanta Kalyanpur     New York,NY        32 F  142        99 1:57:32.48       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Calandrillo    Sparta,NJ          35 M   26       132 1:07:55.51       
   2.Eric Kennedy         Stewartsville,NJ   36 M   28        41 1:08:28.37       
   3.Juanpablo Jimenez    South Plainfiel,NJ 37 M   30        38 1:09:00.05       
   4.Kevin Mclane         New Providence,NJ  37 M   68        50 1:19:44.27       
   5.Vincent Corso        Westfield,NJ       36 M   72        14 1:21:18.41       
   6.Daniel Schimpf       Morristown,NJ      38 M   93        69 1:25:50.93       
   0.Michael Ferris       New York,NY        37 M   98C       28 1:27:08.82       
   7.Anthony Sowinski     Hillsborough,NJ    39 M  107        77 1:29:13.26       
   8.Christopher Estrada  Springfield,NJ     38 M  130        26 1:40:03.50       
   9.Eric Huang           Bloomfield,NJ      35 M  137        34 1:51:48.20       
  10.Alejandro Medina     Roselle,NJ         36 M  143        51 2:03:57.21       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Erica Manning        Hoboken,NJ         36 F   43       105 1:13:52.11       
   2.Anne Mclane          New Providence,NJ  37 F   61       108 1:18:34.93       
   3.Angela Machuca       Cranford,NJ        38 F   84       103 1:23:13.30       
   4.Sarah Cohn           Brooklyn,NY        35 F   88        90 1:24:29.79       
   5.Fatima Calhoun       Clark,NJ           36 F  104        89 1:28:11.62       
   6.Esther Ro            Edgewater,NJ       37 F  111       114 1:30:18.99       
   7.Erin Maguire         Maplewood,NJ       37 F  131       104 1:42:17.13       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          43 M   12        83 1:01:30.16       
   2.Chris Curry          Sparta,NJ          43 M   20        16 1:05:33.28       
   3.John Pierron         Bound Brook,NJ     40 M   21        59 1:06:07.41       
   4.Michael Callahan     Summit,NJ          40 M   24         7 1:07:09.88       
   5.Peter R Brooks       Westfield,NJ       42 M   37       126 1:12:22.04       
   6.Ian Davis            Westfield,NJ       44 M   44        20 1:14:06.63       
   7.John Mackin          Westfield,NJ       44 M   48        48 1:15:09.22       
   8.Dwight Dachnowicz    Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   52        17 1:16:30.87       
   9.Drew Rosenzweig      Bedminster,NJ      44 M   59        65 1:18:11.03       
  10.Nelson Benavides     Jersey City,NJ     44 M   62       133 1:18:36.56       
  11.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         43 M   63        62 1:18:41.18       
   0.Greg Roman           Piscataway,NJ      43 M   69C      145 1:19:54.91       
  12.Hisham Cader         Cranford,NJ        43 M   96         6 1:26:38.72       
   0.Derwin Sierra        Hopelawn,NJ        40 M  135C       74 1:46:09.00       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         43 F    8       117   59:28.79       
   2.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          44 F   15       124 1:03:09.68       
   3.Jill Cook            Raritan,NJ         43 F   45        91 1:14:17.29       
   4.Claudine Mclachlan   Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  105       107 1:28:28.19       
   5.Alison Arakelian     Flemington,NJ      40 F  115        85 1:32:26.13       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jim Gamgort          Summit,NJ          46 M   10       154 1:00:59.45       
   2.Christophe Joralemon Summit,NJ          45 M   19       134 1:05:24.66       
   3.David Closs          Bridgewater,NJ     47 M   31        13 1:09:40.05       
   4.Allen Khademi        Short Hills,NJ     47 M   40        42 1:12:58.52       
   5.Yves Anidjar         Summit,NJ          47 M   42         3 1:13:19.56       
   0.Robert Glowinski     Bushkill,PA        46 M   46C      149 1:14:20.61       
   6.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   47    U   80 1:15:00.82       
   7.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         49 M   54       113 1:17:09.98       
   8.Jonathan Humphreys   Summit,NJ          46 M   55        35 1:17:30.47       
   9.Ray Churchill        Watchung,NJ        46 M   56        12 1:17:34.31       
   0.Marek Piekarski      Green Brook,NJ     49 M   58C      135 1:17:56.82       
  10.Thomas Regina        Staten Island,NY   49 M   60       150 1:18:24.06       
  11.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       48 M   76    U  147 1:21:59.53       
  12.Thomas Moody         Jackson,NJ         46 M   79        54 1:22:43.17       
  13.Christopher Donat    Maplewood,NJ       45 M   82        24 1:22:57.60       
  14.Dennis Dimaculangan  Springfield,NJ     46 M   95        22 1:26:33.22       
  15.Claudio Vilas        Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M  101        82 1:27:53.90       
  16.Dan Tannenbaum       South River,NJ     49 M  126        79 1:37:43.36       
  17.Jim Ferris           Maplewood,NJ       47 M  138        27 1:52:36.52       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Barbara Maguire      Westfield,NJ       46 F   27       153 1:08:09.78       
   2.Alison Smythe        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   38       119 1:12:27.07       
   3.Thea Skanes          Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F   39       118 1:12:43.72       
   4.Sheila Lanman        Verona,NJ          46 F   65       101 1:19:01.81       
   5.Lisa Glazer          Westfield,NJ       48 F  122        95 1:36:45.78       
   6.Li'za Woodard        Newark,NJ          46 F  139       125 1:55:22.72       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         50 M   14        75 1:03:01.59       
   2.David Kovalchick     Flemington,NJ      51 M   18        44 1:05:20.47       
   3.Thomas Schrum        New Brunswick,NJ   52 M   50        71 1:16:17.28       
   4.Kenneth Herbert      Brooklyn,NY        53 M   57        32 1:17:40.96       
   5.Michael Cortese      Chatham,NJ         50 M   66        15 1:19:07.81       
   6.Mike Maloney         Chatham,NJ         52 M  127       137 1:37:52.70       
   0.Rich Duthie          Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M  128C      148 1:38:33.64       
   0.Tim Saburn           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M  141C       67 1:56:54.61       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       52 F   33        94 1:10:58.01       
   2.Kathy Maalouf        Washington Town,NJ 51 F   71       102 1:21:09.70       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         57 M   34        43 1:11:30.21       
   2.Mickey Syrop         Summit,NJ          57 M   36    U  156 1:12:11.61       
   3.Steven Huresky       Green Brook,NJ     55 M   85        36 1:23:26.31       
   4.Tom Mullen           North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M  109        57 1:29:40.50       
   5.James Miller         Metuchen,NJ        56 M  113        52 1:31:51.92       
   6.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        56 M  114        11 1:32:19.57       
   0.Douglas Schmidt      Sprng City,PA      56 M  144C       70 2:17:03.38       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lorrie Beck          Williamstown,NJ    57 F   16        87 1:03:52.75       
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F   92       109 1:25:48.57       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ben Levine           Westfield,NJ       64 M   86        46 1:23:29.21       
   2.Robert Derczo        Avenel,NJ          64 M   87        21 1:23:51.70       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lorraine Bramble     West Palm Beach,FL 67 F  121        88 1:36:23.13       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tom Mullee           Staten Island,NY   70 M  112        56 1:31:04.15       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cornelisse Fragner L Chatham,NJ         90 M    6R      139   58:34.16       
   2.Riddell Negri Napell Warren,NJ          90 M   11       143 1:01:06.95       
   3.Relay Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   90 M   67R      138 1:19:13.44       
   4.Relay Saxe Smith     New Providence,NJ  90 M   97       152 1:26:49.41       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
DOK & SOK TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Robert Glowinski     Bushkill,PA        46 M   C      149 1:14:20.61       
   2.Marek Piekarski      Green Brook,NJ     49 M   C      135 1:17:56.82       
   3.Greg Roman           Piscataway,NJ      43 M   C      145 1:19:54.91       
   4.Michael Ferris       New York,NY        37 M   C       28 1:27:08.82       
   5.Martin Smurda        Allentown,PA       25 M   C       76 1:29:33.98       
   6.Michael Watson       Princeton,NJ       31 M   C       84 1:36:21.28       
   7.Andrew Bremberg      Alexandria,VA      34 M   C        4 1:37:39.68       
   8.Rich Duthie          Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M   C      148 1:38:33.64       
   9.Kevin Thompson Jr    Port Reading,NJ    27 M   C       81 1:44:16.16       
  10.Derwin Sierra        Hopelawn,NJ        40 M   C       74 1:46:09.00       
  11.Eric Sieck           Montclair,NJ       26 M   C       72 1:56:19.89       
  12.Tim Saburn           Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M   C       67 1:56:54.61       
  13.Douglas Schmidt      Sprng City,PA      56 M   C       70 2:17:03.38       

DOK & SOK TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME