FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN

Race Date:6-16-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       29 M         17:10.35  5:31 1/137     M20-29:1/10      75.19     17:10.35  
   2.Shoichiro Adachi     Ridgewood,NJ       7  M         17:44.17  5:42 2/137     M 1-13:1/7        0.00     17:41.18  
   3.Mark Anderson        Allendale,NJ       34 M         17:51.38  5:44 3/137     M30-39:1/29      73.42     17:49.03  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Michael Kolor        Cary,NC            15 M         18:54.65  6:05 4/137     M14-19:1/10      73.62     18:53.60  
   5.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M Y       18:55.94  6:05 5/137     M14-19:2/10      74.95     18:54.38  
   6.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         16 M         18:58.03  6:06 6/137     M14-19:3/10      72.21     18:56.34  
   7.Josie Walsh          Cliffside Park,NJ  33 F         19:07.08  6:09 1/106     F30-39:1/20      77.75     19:06.44  
   8.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       34 M U       19:12.44  6:10 7/137     M30-39:2/29      68.25     19:10.51  
   9.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M Y       19:17.99  6:12 8/137     M50-59:1/28      78.30     19:17.99  
  10.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawm,NJ       16 M         19:40.38  6:19 9/137     M14-19:4/10      69.62     19:39.25  
  11.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M         19:43.91  6:21 10/137    M40-49:1/42      71.30     19:43.91  
  12.Rajan Kundra         Montclair,NJ       41 M         20:00.90  6:26 11/137    M40-49:2/42      68.71     20:00.90  
  13.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     38 M         20:02.71  6:27 12/137    M30-39:3/29      67.09     20:00.99  
  14.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M Y       20:20.47  6:32 13/137    M50-59:2/28      75.54     20:19.31  
  15.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          38 M         20:25.03  6:34 14/137    M30-39:4/29      65.87     20:23.58  
  16.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       20:26.75  6:34 2/106     F50-59:1/9       87.39     20:25.34  
  17.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U       20:31.36  6:36 15/137    M50-59:3/28      75.51     20:31.36  
  18.Aldemar Garcia       Lodi,NJ            35 M         20:32.16  6:36 16/137    M30-39:5/29      64.18     20:29.60  
  19.Jose Vidalis         Passaic,NJ         35 M         20:46.19  6:41 17/137    M30-39:6/29      63.45     20:40.75  
  20.Christopher Minda    East Rutherford,NJ 25 M         20:49.19  6:42 18/137    M20-29:2/10      61.96     20:42.58  
  21.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M U       20:57.08  6:44 19/137    M60-69:1/10      80.06     20:57.08  
  22.Brian Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         21:00.62  6:45 20/137    M40-49:3/42      67.48     20:58.51  
  23.Jeffrey Pospis       Lincoln Park,NJ    34 M         21:13.11  6:49 21/137    M30-39:7/29      61.78     21:05.66  
  24.Anthony Kurus        Waldwick,NJ        34 M         21:13.83  6:49 22/137    M30-39:8/29      61.75     21:06.90  
  25.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M U       21:25.97  6:53 23/137    M40-49:4/42      66.15     21:23.59  
  26.Robert Chvasta       Elmwood Park,NJ    30 M         21:37.07  6:57 24/137    M30-39:9/29      59.82     21:32.52  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  27.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U       21:49.06  7:01 3/106     F60-69:1/4       91.53     21:47.66  
  28.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       17 F         21:58.52  7:04 4/106     F14-19:1/11      68.79     21:52.88  
  29.Charles Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M         22:00.37  7:04 25/137    M40-49:5/42      64.93     21:57.99  
  30.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M U       22:03.95  7:06 26/137    M50-59:4/28      69.06     22:03.24  
  31.Nicholas Divincent   Oakland,NJ         20 M         22:21.28  7:11 27/137    M20-29:3/10      58.33     22:19.19  
  32.Kevin Mcdermott      Wayne,NJ           45 M         22:28.11  7:13 28/137    M40-49:6/42      63.10     22:22.19  
  33.Robert Almodovar     New City,OK        66 M         22:30.77  7:14 29/137    M60-69:2/10      75.20     22:30.25  
  34.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       53 M         22:32.21  7:15 30/137    M50-59:5/28      67.06     22:30.12  
  35.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M U       22:34.20  7:15 31/137    M40-49:7/42      60.93     22:32.73  
  36.Vadim Khidekel       Short Hills,NJ     48 M         22:36.93  7:16 32/137    M40-49:8/42      64.18     22:25.86  
  37.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F Y       22:37.73  7:16 5/106     F50-59:2/9       78.96     22:35.52  
  38.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M U       22:50.18  7:20 33/137    M60-69:3/10      72.13     22:49.70  
  39.Mike Lockmeyer       Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M         22:51.43  7:21 34/137    M30-39:10/29     58.01     22:45.74  
  40.Richard Flanzman     Fair Lawm,NJ       49 M         22:52.70  7:21 35/137    M40-49:9/42      63.95     22:45.39  
  41.Samantha Kolor       Cary,NC            13 F         22:54.69  7:22 6/106     F 1-13:1/19      69.71     22:52.76  
  42.Ayako Yamazaki       Suffern,NY         37 F         23:03.41  7:25 7/106     F30-39:2/20      65.30     22:59.52  
  43.Alexander Feinberg   Fair Lawn,NJ       16 M         23:03.57  7:25 36/137    M14-19:5/10      59.39     23:01.83  
  44.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M         23:06.39  7:26 37/137    M50-59:6/28      68.22     22:57.97  
  45.Megan Leblanc        Glen Rock,NJ       47 F         23:06.71  7:26 8/106     F40-49:1/26      70.07     23:06.71  
  46.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          52 M U       23:08.45  7:26 38/137    M50-59:7/28      64.78     23:00.96  
  47.Anton Yakovlev       Ridgewood,NJ       32 M         23:10.98  7:27 39/137    M30-39:11/29     56.08     23:02.09  
  48.Dan Sadowsky         Clifton,NJ         39 M         23:11.56  7:27 40/137    M30-39:12/29     58.42     23:07.15  
  49.Frank Porporino      North Haledon,NJ   42 M U       23:13.49  7:28 41/137    M40-49:10/42     59.66     23:08.34  
  50.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M U       23:16.29  7:29 42/137    M40-49:11/42     60.92     23:16.29  
  51.Asa Mendoza          Paramus,NJ         32 M         23:17.18  7:29 43/137    M30-39:13/29     55.83     23:14.12  
  52.Lindita Limani       Harrington Park,NJ 34 F         23:19.82  7:30 9/106     F30-39:3/20      63.86     23:17.25  
  53.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         23:28.90  7:33 44/137    M50-59:8/28      66.56     23:21.34  
  54.Thomas Messina       Oradell,NJ         20 M         23:32.35  7:34 45/137    M20-29:4/10      55.40     23:20.20  
  55.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F U       23:34.82  7:35 10/106    F 1-13:2/19      74.42     23:34.78  
  56.Ken Dobler           Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M         23:37.36  7:36 46/137    M40-49:12/42     60.02     23:33.01  
  57.Frankie Richard      Allendale,NJ       15 M         23:38.26  7:36 47/137    M14-19:6/10      58.90     23:32.63  
  58.Michael Tenentes     Saddle Brook,NJ    58 M         23:41.76  7:37 48/137    M50-59:9/28      66.52     23:39.91  
  59.Nathan Rehanian      Paramus,NJ         20 M         23:43.95  7:38 49/137    M20-29:5/10      54.94     23:37.68  
  60.Craig Parsons        Spring Valley,NY   54 M         23:44.38  7:38 50/137    M50-59:10/28     64.19     23:40.44  
  61.Randall Richard      Allendale,NJ       48 M         23:58.44  7:42 51/137    M40-49:13/42     60.54     23:54.93  
  62.Luis Scheibe         Carlsbad,CA        09 M         23:58.98  7:43 52/137    M 1-13:2/7       68.21     23:58.98  
  63.Chris Dunleavy       Yonkers,NY         40 M         24:00.98  7:43 53/137    M40-49:14/42     56.83     23:55.86  
  64.Jeff Dickinson       Sparta,NJ          53 M         24:02.36  7:44 54/137    M50-59:11/28     62.87     23:51.93  
  65.Gabriela De Pena     Fairview,NJ        18 F         24:04.50  7:44 11/106    F14-19:2/11      62.14     23:53.56  
  66.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         74 M         24:06.62  7:45 55/137    M70-79:1/1       77.28     24:00.22  
  67.Tommy Shalom         Upper Nyack,NY     9  M         24:07.42  7:45 56/137    M 1-13:3/7       67.81     23:55.08  
  68.Danielle Savvas      Asbury Park,NJ     30 F         24:07.98  7:46 12/106    F30-39:4/20      61.35     24:06.31  
  69.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M         24:08.54  7:46 57/137    M60-69:4/10      66.43     24:05.85  
  70.Steven Mendez        Clifton,NJ         30 M         24:11.77  7:47 58/137    M30-39:14/29     53.45     24:06.60  
  71.Satyajit Dam         Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M         24:19.59  7:49 59/137    M30-39:15/29     55.28     24:10.97  
  72.Tomis Makahashi      Leonia,NJ          62 M         24:22.99  7:50 60/137    M60-69:5/10      66.95     24:00.51  
  73.Vadim Yakovlev       Worcester,MA       55 M         24:26.58  7:52 61/137    M50-59:12/28     62.87     24:17.70  
  74.Michael Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         24:28.64  7:52 62/137    M30-39:16/29     55.35     24:24.84  
  75.Adam Afflerback      West Orange,NJ     28 M         24:32.53  7:53 63/137    M20-29:6/10      52.57     24:24.27  
  76.Reagan Krumpf        Allendale,NJ       07 F         24:32.61  7:53 13/106    F 1-13:3/19      76.47     24:32.61  
  77.Paul Mccadam         Mahwah,NJ          65 M         24:41.33  7:56 64/137    M60-69:6/10      67.94     24:33.90  
  78.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 56 M U       24:42.01  7:56 65/137    M50-59:13/28     62.74     24:41.71  
  79.Peter Simpson        Ramsey,NJ          46 M         24:42.71  7:57 66/137    M40-49:15/42     57.82     24:37.71  
  80.William Simpson      Ramsey,NJ          12 M         24:43.39  7:57 67/137    M 1-13:4/7       60.15     24:38.67  
  81.Amanda De Vera       Ridgewood,NJ       15 F         24:44.42  7:57 14/106    F14-19:3/11      62.64     24:30.37  
  82.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       25 F         24:44.60  7:57 15/106    F20-29:1/15      59.81     24:42.90  
  83.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U       24:47.48  7:58 16/106    F50-59:3/9       68.47     24:44.14  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  84.Angelo Messina       Oradell,NJ         51 M         24:54.08  8:00 68/137    M50-59:14/28     59.71     24:42.77  
  85.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F         24:55.25  8:01 17/106    F20-29:2/15      59.39     24:39.99  
  86.David Nutt           Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         24:57.35  8:01 69/137    M40-49:16/42     57.70     24:53.31  
  87.Rebecca Zaritslay    Fair Lawn,NJ       14 F         25:13.13  8:07 18/106    F14-19:4/11      62.31     25:03.79  
  88.Christine Le Nguyen  Belleville,NJ      41 F U       25:15.50  8:07 19/106    F40-49:2/26      60.93     25:09.12  
  89.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    23 F         25:15.79  8:07 20/106    F20-29:3/15      58.58     25:10.33  
  90.Gabriela Huaman      Lincoln Park,NJ    35 F U       25:22.36  8:09 21/106    F30-39:5/20      58.90     25:15.03  
  91.Gary De Pena         Fairview,NJ        55 M         25:25.74  8:11 70/137    M50-59:15/28     60.43     25:14.95  
  92.Tom Brady            Paramus,NJ         52 M         25:29.30  8:12 71/137    M50-59:16/28     58.81     25:21.49  
  93.Jianbin Wang         Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M         25:35.64  8:14 72/137    M30-39:17/29     52.55     25:29.06  
  94.Ruslan Diaz          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         25:36.70  8:14 73/137    M40-49:17/42     55.36     25:36.70  
  95.Yuko Isoya           Waldwick,NJ        30 F         25:37.39  8:14 22/106    F30-39:6/20      57.78     25:27.89  
  96.Kyla Krawczyk        Allendale,NJ       11 F         25:50.71  8:19 23/106    F 1-13:4/19      64.39     25:39.29  
  97.Gladys Durand        Orange,NJ          27 F         25:56.97  8:21 24/106    F20-29:4/15      57.03     25:47.91  
  98.Andrea Pribula       Little Ferry,NJ    26 F         26:00.87  8:22 25/106    F20-29:5/15      56.89     25:55.38  
  99.Juliana Mercurio     Allendale,NJ       11 F         26:08.51  8:24 26/106    F 1-13:5/19      63.65     25:58.29  
 100.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        57 M         26:16.21  8:27 74/137    M50-59:17/28     59.49     26:10.02  
 101.Bill Darley          Montvale,NJ        48 M         26:17.62  8:27 75/137    M40-49:18/42     55.20     26:07.61  
 102.Diana Richard        Allendale,NJ       46 F         26:18.70  8:28 27/106    F40-49:3/26      60.93     26:12.35  
 103.Erin Keneys          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F         26:25.36  8:30 28/106    F40-49:4/26      58.24     26:17.50  
 104.Tom Delorenzo        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       53 M         26:34.43  8:33 76/137    M50-59:18/28     56.87     26:32.74  
 105.Robert Zettle        Elmwood Park,NJ    67 M         26:34.75  8:33 77/137    M60-69:7/10      64.28     26:31.80  
 106.Brittany Stedtler    Paramus,NJ         24 F         26:36.11  8:33 29/106    F20-29:6/15      55.64     26:31.65  
 107.Peter Jarosz         River Vale,NJ      46 M         26:45.08  8:36 78/137    M40-49:19/42     53.41     26:32.83  
 108.Saemi Orichi         Waldwick,NJ        41 F         26:52.75  8:39 30/106    F40-49:5/26      57.25     26:42.17  
 109.William Bond         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M         26:56.88  8:40 79/137    M40-49:20/42     51.42     26:46.64  
 110.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U       26:59.84  8:41 31/106    F60-69:2/4       70.85     26:56.89  
 111.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    59 F         27:02.48  8:42 32/106    F50-59:4/9       69.75     26:54.23  
 112.Jacqueline Rehanian  Paramus,NJ         46 F         27:03.53  8:42 33/106    F40-49:6/26      59.25     26:56.38  
 113.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       45 F         27:07.81  8:43 34/106    F40-49:7/26      58.54     26:57.15  
 114.Johanna Garcia       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 F         27:09.08  8:44 35/106    F30-39:7/20      54.87     26:50.66  
 115.Mark Vester          Garfield,NJ        31 M         27:15.27  8:46 80/137    M30-39:18/29     47.56     27:14.06  
 116.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F         27:15.31  8:46 36/106    F40-49:8/26      56.46     27:08.77  
 117.Seetharamu Handikunt Saddle Brook,NJ    37 M         27:17.05  8:46 81/137    M30-39:19/29     48.93     27:13.43  
 118.Kari Bathki          New York,NY        34 F         27:21.61  8:48 37/106    F30-39:8/20      54.45     27:02.29  
 119.Jennifer Schwab      New York,NY        34 F         27:22.20  8:48 38/106    F30-39:9/20      54.43     27:22.20  
 120.Chandler Rough       New York,NY        24 M         27:22.65  8:48 82/137    M20-29:7/10      47.12     27:09.40  
 121.Carlin Keil          Wayne,NJ           24 F         27:27.05  8:50 39/106    F20-29:7/15      53.91     27:21.63  
 122.Mark Mercurio        Allendale,NJ       45 M         27:38.81  8:53 83/137    M40-49:21/42     51.28     27:27.97  
 123.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    37 F Y       27:41.12  8:54 40/106    F30-39:10/20     54.38     27:36.17  
 124.Claire Ritzen        Ridgewood,NJ       22 F         27:42.33  8:55 41/106    F20-29:8/15      53.42     27:28.17  
 125.Anjali Gupta         Montclair,NJ       45 F         27:54.23  8:58 42/106    F40-49:9/26      56.92     27:51.36  
 126.Rob Meyers           Bloomingdale,NJ    41 M         27:57.29  8:59 84/137    M40-49:22/42     49.20     27:44.68  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 127.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    48 F         28:00.18  9:00 43/106    F40-49:10/26     58.46     27:51.93  
 128.Ted Lazar            Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         28:10.91  9:04 85/137    M30-39:20/29     47.38     28:04.15  
 129.Jennifer Cook        No. Haledon,NJ     39 F         28:12.73  9:04 44/106    F30-39:11/20     53.89     28:03.98  
 130.Tom Hadler           Allendale,NJ       50 M         28:18.55  9:06 86/137    M50-59:19/28     52.10     28:12.90  
 131.Justin Hadler        Allendale,NJ       15 M         28:18.69  9:06 87/137    M14-19:7/10      49.17     28:13.24  
 132.Shinsuke Adachi      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M         28:28.14  9:09 88/137    M30-39:21/29     46.57     28:25.45  
 133.Zhe Tang             Glen Rock,NJ       35 M         28:36.45  9:12 89/137    M30-39:22/29     46.07     28:36.45  
 134.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       43 F         28:41.40  9:14 45/106    F40-49:11/26     54.42     28:30.96  
 135.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawm,NJ       48 F         28:42.75  9:14 46/106    F40-49:12/26     57.02     28:35.69  
 136.Leah Ilanzan         Fair Lawn,NJ       14 F         28:43.40  9:14 47/106    F14-19:5/11      54.70     28:36.97  
 137.Kara Delorenzo       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       16 F         28:44.53  9:15 48/106    F14-19:6/11      53.25     28:42.88  
 138.Darren Moran         Yonkers,NY         42 M         28:45.45  9:15 90/137    M40-49:23/42     48.18     28:40.90  
 139.Adam Feinberg        Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M         28:52.93  9:17 91/137    M50-59:20/28     51.06     28:49.49  
 140.Sarah Mann           Bloomfield,NJ      45 F         28:53.18  9:17 49/106    F40-49:13/26     54.98     28:53.18  
 141.Luke Ritzen          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M         28:56.07  9:18 92/137    M14-19:8/10      49.04     28:56.07  
 142.John Hovan   Jr      North Haledon,NJ   39 M         29:00.76  9:20 93/137    M30-39:23/29     46.70     28:51.79  
 143.Dina Rehanian        Paramus,NJ         18 F         29:06.64  9:22 50/106    F14-19:7/11      51.39     29:00.81  
 144.Jon Scheibe          Carlsbad,CA        47 M         29:14.22  9:24 94/137    M40-49:24/42     49.25     29:13.68  
 145.Emma Kinney          Lake Forest,IL     12 F         29:15.38  9:24 51/106    F 1-13:6/19      55.65     28:56.30  
 146.Gabriella Messina    Oradell,NJ         16 F         29:17.05  9:25 52/106    F14-19:8/11      52.26     29:05.69  
 147.William Nugent       Oakland,NJ         45 M         29:18.66  9:26 95/137    M40-49:25/42     48.37     29:01.02  
 148.Peter Monaco         Saddle Brook,NJ    34 M         29:22.00  9:27 96/137    M30-39:24/29     44.64     29:14.10  
 149.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        49 F         29:23.52  9:27 53/106    F40-49:14/26     56.34     29:11.39  
 150.Larry Minda          East Rutherford,NJ 57 M         29:25.63  9:28 97/137    M50-59:21/28     53.11     29:12.47  
 151.Mauro Camporeale     Rochelle Park,NJ   99 F         29:25.64  9:28 54/106    NO AGE:1/1        0.00     29:17.54  
 152.Justin Cowan         Mahwah,NJ          09 M         29:34.83  9:31 98/137    M 1-13:5/7       55.30     29:26.17  
 153.Tim Sayre            Allendale,NJ       53 M         29:37.65  9:32 99/137    M50-59:22/28     51.01     29:37.65  
 154.Erin Sayre           Allendale,NJ       18 F         29:37.85  9:32 55/106    F14-19:9/11      50.49     29:29.70  
 155.Yuichi Shikanai      Waldwick,NJ        32 M         29:38.30  9:32 100/137   M30-39:25/29     43.87     29:28.26  
 156.Henry Janc           Elmwood Park,NJ    54 M         29:40.98  9:33 101/137   M50-59:23/28     51.34     29:37.38  
 157.Marc Cohen           Haworth,NJ         44 M         29:41.12  9:33 102/137   M40-49:26/42     47.39     29:24.83  
 158.Robert Vansickle     Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         29:43.12  9:33 103/137   M40-49:27/42     48.46     29:28.69  
 159.Theodore Miraldi     Ridgewood,NJ       50 M         29:44.37  9:34 104/137   M50-59:24/28     49.59     29:28.01  
 160.Andrew Karalian      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 36 M         30:05.52  9:41 105/137   M30-39:26/29     44.06     29:06.48  
 161.Steven Rybals        Saddle River,NJ    28 M         30:05.66  9:41 106/137   M20-29:8/10      42.87     29:55.74  
 162.Gabrielle Tracey     Mahwah,NJ          24 F         30:06.53  9:41 56/106    F20-29:9/15      49.16     30:06.53  
 163.Janel Stedtler       Paramus,NJ         24 F         30:06.79  9:41 57/106    F20-29:10/15     49.15     30:01.85  
 164.Daniel Goldsmith     Montclair,NJ       43 M         30:08.54  9:42 107/137   M40-49:28/42     46.32     29:59.62  
 165.Florence De Vera     Ridgewood,NJ       43 F         30:12.92  9:43 58/106    F40-49:15/26     51.67     29:57.93  
 166.Wayne Brewster       Ridgewood,NJ       63 M         30:44.86  9:53 108/137   M60-69:8/10      53.57     30:30.90  
 167.Emma Simmel          Allendale,NJ       11 F         30:46.18  9:54 59/106    F 1-13:7/19      54.08     30:33.07  
 168.Joe Simmel           Allendale,NJ       39 M         30:46.76  9:54 109/137   M30-39:27/29     44.02     30:33.18  
 169.Nick Andreopoulos    Ridgewood,NJ       44 M         30:56.39  9:57 110/137   M40-49:29/42     45.47     30:45.42  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 170.Kaya Lee             Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F         31:06.99 10:00 60/106    F 1-13:8/19      53.48     31:03.94  
 171.Nelson Lee           Franklin Lakes,NJ  47 M         31:07.15 10:00 111/137   M40-49:30/42     46.28     31:04.24  
 172.Meagan Papapietro    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       26 F         31:21.66 10:05 61/106    F20-29:11/15     47.19     31:08.22  
 173.Joe Krawczyk         Allendale,NJ       47 M         31:27.79 10:07 112/137   M40-49:31/42     45.77     31:15.42  
 174.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F         31:56.39 10:16 62/106    F50-59:5/9       54.51     31:46.13  
 175.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   57 F U       31:56.55 10:16 63/106    F50-59:6/9       57.45     31:42.73  
 176.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    66 F Y       31:59.60 10:17 64/106    F60-69:3/4       65.30     31:54.02  
 177.Melinda Zamparelli   Glen Rock,NJ       39 F         32:04.82 10:19 65/106    F30-39:12/20     47.39     31:56.33  
 178.Tom Cowan            Mahwah,NJ          47 M         32:05.30 10:19 113/137   M40-49:32/42     44.88     32:05.30  
 179.Susan Janc           Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F         32:15.15 10:22 66/106    F50-59:7/9       54.68     32:11.85  
 180.Helen Rim            Palisades Park,NJ  38 F         32:21.24 10:24 67/106    F30-39:13/20     46.75     31:59.26  
 181.Kurt Mcglyn          Waldwick,NJ        41 M         32:25.07 10:26 114/137   M40-49:33/42     42.42     32:11.17  
 182.Ann Hida             Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         32:46.18 10:32 68/106    F40-49:16/26     48.92     32:28.04  
 183.Angela Chan-meinero  Congers,NY         53 F         33:00.09 10:37 69/106    F50-59:8/9       52.75     32:45.43  
 184.Robert Hoeppner      Hohokus,NJ         62 M         33:11.18 10:40 115/137   M60-69:9/10      49.19     32:58.16  
 185.Michelle Ranahan     Three Bridges,NJ   31 F         33:11.54 10:40 70/106    F30-39:14/20     44.64     32:57.81  
 186.Julia Wiest          Ridgewood,NJ       27 F         33:13.87 10:41 71/106    F20-29:12/15     44.54     32:54.43  
 187.Richard Ggarcia      Linden,NJ          27 M         33:14.62 10:41 116/137   M20-29:9/10      38.80     32:57.24  
 188.Whitney Wiest        Ridgewood,NJ       30 F         33:14.87 10:42 72/106    F30-39:15/20     44.53     32:55.64  
 189.Sasha Khidekel       Short Hills,NJ     11 F         33:16.51 10:42 73/106    F 1-13:9/19      50.01     33:04.19  
 190.Glen Guichardo       Passaic,NJ         31 M         33:17.08 10:42 117/137   M30-39:28/29     38.94     33:00.13  
 191.Alec Van Sickle      Ridgewood,NJ       12 M         33:20.84 10:43 118/137   M 1-13:6/7       44.59     33:06.11  
 192.Susan Rosenfeld      Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F         33:27.92 10:46 74/106    F40-49:17/26     48.39     32:59.49  
 193.Frank Papapietro     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       58 M         33:28.49 10:46 119/137   M50-59:25/28     47.09     33:16.51  
 194.Sam Lee              Palisades Park,NJ  41 M         33:30.29 10:47 120/137   M40-49:34/42     41.05     32:51.66  
 195.Donna Taylor         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F         33:37.72 10:49 75/106    F40-49:18/26     45.76     33:22.06  
 196.Molly Kose           Saddle Brook,NJ    25 F         33:48.22 10:52 76/106    F20-29:13/15     43.78     33:39.66  
 197.Kami Rehanian        Paramus,NJ         49 M         33:53.07 10:54 121/137   M40-49:35/42     43.18     33:53.07  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 198.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F         34:14.74 11:01 77/106    F60-69:4/4       55.85     34:03.63  
 199.Rhonda Miraldi       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         34:16.96 11:02 78/106    F40-49:19/26     46.33     34:00.27  
 200.Gary Dandreaux       River Edge,NJ      53 M         34:27.31 11:05 122/137   M50-59:26/28     43.86     34:12.32  
 201.Anna Shalom          Upper Nyack,NY     37 F         34:31.14 11:06 79/106    F30-39:16/20     43.62     34:19.61  
 202.Tom Wisnewski        Suffern,NY         48 M         34:58.75 11:15 123/137   M40-49:36/42     41.49     34:37.23  
 203.Abby Wisnewski       Suffern,NY         10 F         34:59.28 11:15 80/106    F 1-13:10/19     48.76     34:38.49  
 204.Isabelle Akian       Hoboken,NJ         14 F         35:00.47 11:16 81/106    F14-19:10/11     44.88     34:41.96  
 205.Berj Akian           Hoboken,NJ         44 M         35:00.64 11:16 124/137   M40-49:37/42     40.19     34:41.38  
 206.Laura Nugent         Oakland,NJ         16 F         35:13.49 11:20 82/106    F14-19:11/11     43.45     34:55.55  
 207.Mark Meinero         Congers,NY         59 M         35:41.40 11:29 125/137   M50-59:27/28     44.55     35:27.15  
 208.Ana Chama            Paramus,NJ         32 F         35:45.27 11:30 83/106    F30-39:17/20     41.49     35:35.09  
 209.Jee Chiu             Clifton,NJ         36 F         36:03.22 11:36 84/106    F30-39:18/20     41.59     35:47.34  
 210.David De Vera        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         36:18.51 11:41 126/137   M40-49:38/42     39.05     36:02.68  
 211.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U       36:28.83 11:44 85/106    F70-79:1/1       62.04     36:25.29  
 212.Danielle Messina     Oradell,NJ         24 F         36:39.43 11:47 86/106    F20-29:14/15     40.37     36:26.74  
 213.Kelly Keating-carawa Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F Y       36:42.67 11:48 87/106    F30-39:19/20     41.01     36:23.72  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 214.Brenda Ritzen        Ridgewood,NJ       47 F         37:18.83 12:00 88/106    F40-49:20/26     43.40     37:00.20  
 215.Jacob Divone         Teaneck,NJ         23 M         37:20.45 12:01 127/137   M20-29:10/10     34.55     37:05.64  
 216.Madelyn Mc Dermott   Wayne,NJ           08 F         37:31.22 12:04 89/106    F 1-13:11/19     48.27     37:15.15  
 217.Keith Mcdermott      Wayne,NJ           44 M         37:39.02 12:07 128/137   M40-49:39/42     37.37     37:21.34  
 218.Shari Divone         Teaneck,NJ         48 F         38:09.35 12:16 90/106    F40-49:21/26     42.91     37:54.18  
 219.Timothy Nugent       Oakland,NJ         14 M         38:26.96 12:22 129/137   M14-19:9/10      36.91     38:09.10  
 220.John Kinney          Lake Forest,IL     44 M         38:55.75 12:31 130/137   M40-49:40/42     36.14     38:35.65  
 221.Caitlin Kinney       Lake Forest,IL     10 F         38:55.87 12:31 91/106    F 1-13:12/19     43.82     38:36.59  
 222.Amit Agarwal         Paramus,NJ         38 M         39:13.70 12:37 131/137   M30-39:29/29     34.28     38:52.79  
 223.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F         39:26.86 12:41 92/106    F50-59:9/9       47.16     39:11.09  
 224.Sonia Agarwal        Paramus,NJ         38 F         39:30.41 12:42 93/106    F30-39:20/20     38.29     39:09.85  
 225.Jay Ritzen           Ridgewood,NJ       58 M         39:41.48 12:46 132/137   M50-59:28/28     39.71     39:24.08  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 226.Nicolas Galgano      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       8  M         41:15.00 13:16 133/137   M 1-13:7/7       41.26     40:36.93  
 227.Alexandra Galgano    Ho Ho Kus,NJ       11 F         41:15.04 13:16 94/106    F 1-13:13/19     40.34     40:37.04  
 228.Sophia Galgano       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       6  F         41:25.01 13:19 95/106    F 1-13:14/19     47.15     40:47.26  
 229.Paul Galgano         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       46 M         41:26.29 13:20 134/137   M40-49:41/42     34.48     40:46.67  
 230.Donna Conciatori     Suffern,NY         47 F Y       41:41.27 13:25 96/106    F40-49:22/26     38.85     41:41.27  
 231.Christopher Janc     Elmwood Park,NJ    15 M         42:21.18 13:37 135/137   M14-19:10/10     32.87     42:17.61  
 232.Maria Messina        Oradell,NJ         49 F         42:29.90 13:40 97/106    F40-49:23/26     38.97     42:17.50  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 233.Glenn Mendoza        Paramus,NJ         60 M         43:37.86 14:02 136/137   M60-69:10/10     36.76     43:34.34  
 234.Jessica Karlsen      Waldwick,NJ        13 F         44:13.94 14:14 98/106    F 1-13:15/19     36.11     44:13.94  
 235.Lisa Karlsen         Waldwick,NJ        46 F         44:13.99 14:14 99/106    F40-49:24/26     36.24     43:56.66  
 236.Natalie Wisnewski    Suffern,NY         11 F         44:24.01 14:17 100/106   F 1-13:16/19     37.48     44:03.07  
 237.Sharon Wisnewski     Suffern,NY         43 F         44:24.41 14:17 101/106   F40-49:25/26     35.16     44:02.99  
 238.Kelly Mcdermott      Wayne,NJ           11 F U       45:40.32 14:41 102/106   F 1-13:17/19     36.43     45:23.44  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 239.Sandy Nugent         Oakland,NJ         49 F         47:47.90 15:23 103/106   F40-49:26/26     34.65     47:29.39  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 240.James Costello       Mahwah,NJ          40 M         49:59.31 16:05 137/137   M40-49:42/42     27.30     49:32.45  
 241.Dana Khalaf          Mahwah,NJ          28 F         50:00.55 16:05 104/106   F20-29:15/15     29.59     49:33.75  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 242.Erin Mcdermott       Wayne,NJ           11 F         54:35.94 17:34 105/106   F 1-13:18/19     30.48     54:18.76  
 243.Carolyn Mcdermott    Wayne,NJ           08 F         54:38.14 17:35 106/106   F 1-13:19/19     33.15     54:20.83  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       29 M            221   17:10.35   5:32
   2.Shoichiro Adachi     Ridgewood,NJ       7  M 36           2   17:44.17   5:43
   3.Mark Anderson        Allendale,NJ       34 M            243   17:51.38   5:45
   4.Michael Kolor        Cary,NC            15 M             80   18:54.65   6:05
   5.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M 37      Y   39   18:55.94   6:06
   6.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         16 M 38         127   18:58.03   6:06
   7.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       34 M         U   12   19:12.44   6:11
   8.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M 38      Y  128   19:17.99   6:13
   9.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawm,NJ       16 M 39          43   19:40.38   6:20
  10.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M             10   19:43.91   6:21
FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Josie Walsh          Cliffside Park,NJ  33 F            242   19:07.08   6:09
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         U  200   20:26.75   6:35
   3.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F         U  193   21:49.06   7:01
   4.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       17 F 8          142   21:58.52   7:04
   5.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         Y   56   22:37.73   7:17
   6.Samantha Kolor       Cary,NC            13 F             81   22:54.69   7:22
   7.Ayako Yamazaki       Suffern,NY         37 F            179   23:03.41   7:25
   8.Megan Leblanc        Glen Rock,NJ       47 F            212   23:06.71   7:26
   9.Lindita Limani       Harrington Park,NJ 34 F             95   23:19.82   7:31
  10.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F 6       U   97   23:34.82   7:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M 38      Y  128   19:17.99   6:13
   2.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M             10   19:43.91   6:21
   3.Rajan Kundra         Montclair,NJ       41 M            202   20:00.90   6:27
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M 7       Y   65   20:20.47   6:33
   5.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M         U  190   20:31.36   6:36
   6.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M         U  194   20:57.08   6:45
   7.Brian Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M            254   21:00.62   6:46
   8.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M         U  245   21:25.97   6:54
   9.Charles Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M 37          38   22:00.37   7:05
  10.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M 31      U   31   22:03.95   7:06
FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         U  200   20:26.75   6:35
   2.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F         U  193   21:49.06   7:01
   3.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         Y   56   22:37.73   7:17
   4.Megan Leblanc        Glen Rock,NJ       47 F            212   23:06.71   7:26
   5.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F         U  152   24:47.48   7:59
   6.Christine Le Nguyen  Belleville,NJ      41 F         U   91   25:15.50   8:08
   7.Diana Richard        Allendale,NJ       46 F            143   26:18.70   8:28
   8.Erin Keneys          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F            207   26:25.36   8:30
   9.Saemi Orichi         Waldwick,NJ        41 F            125   26:52.75   8:39
  10.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F         U   78   26:59.84   8:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shoichiro Adachi     Ridgewood,NJ       7  M    2         2   17:44.17   5:43    0.00%
   2.Luis Scheibe         Carlsbad,CA        09 M   62       210   23:58.98   7:43   68.21%
   3.Tommy Shalom         Upper Nyack,NY     9  M   67       157   24:07.42   7:46   67.81%
   4.William Simpson      Ramsey,NJ          12 M   80       162   24:43.39   7:57   60.15%
   5.Justin Cowan         Mahwah,NJ          09 M  152       226   29:34.83   9:31   55.30%
   6.Alec Van Sickle      Ridgewood,NJ       12 M  191       236   33:20.84  10:44   44.59%
   7.Nicolas Galgano      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       8  M  226        45   41:15.00  13:17   41.26%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Kolor       Cary,NC            13 F   41        81   22:54.69   7:22   69.71%
   2.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   55    U   97   23:34.82   7:35   74.42%
   3.Reagan Krumpf        Allendale,NJ       07 F   76       249   24:32.61   7:54   76.47%
   4.Kyla Krawczyk        Allendale,NJ       11 F   96        87   25:50.71   8:19   64.39%
   5.Juliana Mercurio     Allendale,NJ       11 F   99       109   26:08.51   8:25   63.65%
   6.Emma Kinney          Lake Forest,IL     12 F  145        75   29:15.38   9:25   55.65%
   7.Emma Simmel          Allendale,NJ       11 F  167       159   30:46.18   9:54   54.08%
   8.Kaya Lee             Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F  170        92   31:06.99  10:01   53.48%
   9.Sasha Khidekel       Short Hills,NJ     11 F  189        71   33:16.51  10:43   50.01%
  10.Abby Wisnewski       Suffern,NY         10 F  203       173   34:59.28  11:16   48.76%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Kolor        Cary,NC            15 M    4        80   18:54.65   6:05   73.62%
   2.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M    5    Y   39   18:55.94   6:06   74.95%
   3.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         16 M    6       127   18:58.03   6:06   72.21%
   4.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawm,NJ       16 M   10        43   19:40.38   6:20   69.62%
   5.Alexander Feinberg   Fair Lawn,NJ       16 M   43        41   23:03.57   7:25   59.39%
   6.Frankie Richard      Allendale,NJ       15 M   57       144   23:38.26   7:36   58.90%
   7.Justin Hadler        Allendale,NJ       15 M  131       229   28:18.69   9:07   49.17%
   8.Luke Ritzen          Ridgewood,NJ       14 M  141       150   28:56.07   9:19   49.04%
   9.Timothy Nugent       Oakland,NJ         14 M  219       123   38:26.96  12:23   36.91%
  10.Christopher Janc     Elmwood Park,NJ    15 M  231        59   42:21.18  13:38   32.87%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       17 F   28       142   21:58.52   7:04   68.79%
   2.Gabriela De Pena     Fairview,NJ        18 F   65        28   24:04.50   7:45   62.14%
   3.Amanda De Vera       Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   81       234   24:44.42   7:58   62.64%
   4.Rebecca Zaritslay    Fair Lawn,NJ       14 F   87       208   25:13.13   8:07   62.31%
   5.Leah Ilanzan         Fair Lawn,NJ       14 F  136       227   28:43.40   9:15   54.70%
   6.Kara Delorenzo       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       16 F  137       231   28:44.53   9:15   53.25%
   7.Dina Rehanian        Paramus,NJ         18 F  143       138   29:06.64   9:22   51.39%
   8.Gabriella Messina    Oradell,NJ         16 F  146       113   29:17.05   9:26   52.26%
   9.Erin Sayre           Allendale,NJ       18 F  154       154   29:37.85   9:32   50.49%
  10.Isabelle Akian       Hoboken,NJ         14 F  204         4   35:00.47  11:16   44.88%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       29 M    1       221   17:10.35   5:32   75.19%
   2.Christopher Minda    East Rutherford,NJ 25 M   20       117   20:49.19   6:42   61.96%
   3.Nicholas Divincent   Oakland,NJ         20 M   31        32   22:21.28   7:12   58.33%
   4.Thomas Messina       Oradell,NJ         20 M   54       115   23:32.35   7:35   55.40%
   5.Nathan Rehanian      Paramus,NJ         20 M   59       141   23:43.95   7:38   54.94%
   6.Adam Afflerback      West Orange,NJ     28 M   75       196   24:32.53   7:54   52.57%
   7.Chandler Rough       New York,NY        24 M  120       191   27:22.65   8:49   47.12%
   8.Steven Rybals        Saddle River,NJ    28 M  161       186   30:05.66   9:41   42.87%
   9.Richard Ggarcia      Linden,NJ          27 M  187       214   33:14.62  10:42   38.80%
  10.Jacob Divone         Teaneck,NJ         23 M  215        33   37:20.45  12:01   34.55%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       25 F   82         5   24:44.60   7:58   59.81%
   2.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F   85       153   24:55.25   8:01   59.39%
   3.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    23 F   89        67   25:15.79   8:08   58.58%
   4.Gladys Durand        Orange,NJ          27 F   97        37   25:56.97   8:21   57.03%
   5.Andrea Pribula       Little Ferry,NJ    26 F   98       136   26:00.87   8:22   56.89%
   6.Brittany Stedtler    Paramus,NJ         24 F  106       163   26:36.11   8:34   55.64%
   7.Carlin Keil          Wayne,NJ           24 F  121        69   27:27.05   8:50   53.91%
   8.Claire Ritzen        Ridgewood,NJ       22 F  124       148   27:42.33   8:55   53.42%
   9.Gabrielle Tracey     Mahwah,NJ          24 F  162       166   30:06.53   9:41   49.16%
  10.Janel Stedtler       Paramus,NJ         24 F  163       206   30:06.79   9:42   49.15%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Anderson        Allendale,NJ       34 M    3       243   17:51.38   5:45   73.42%
   2.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       34 M    8    U   12   19:12.44   6:11   68.25%
   3.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     38 M   13       204   20:02.71   6:27   67.09%
   4.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          38 M   15       244   20:25.03   6:34   65.87%
   5.Aldemar Garcia       Lodi,NJ            35 M   18        48   20:32.16   6:37   64.18%
   6.Jose Vidalis         Passaic,NJ         35 M   19       218   20:46.19   6:41   63.45%
   7.Jeffrey Pospis       Lincoln Park,NJ    34 M   23       135   21:13.11   6:50   61.78%
   8.Anthony Kurus        Waldwick,NJ        34 M   24        88   21:13.83   6:50   61.75%
   9.Robert Chvasta       Elmwood Park,NJ    30 M   26        20   21:37.07   6:57   59.82%
  10.Mike Lockmeyer       Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M   39        96   22:51.43   7:21   58.01%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josie Walsh          Cliffside Park,NJ  33 F    7       242   19:07.08   6:09   77.75%
   2.Ayako Yamazaki       Suffern,NY         37 F   42       179   23:03.41   7:25   65.30%
   3.Lindita Limani       Harrington Park,NJ 34 F   52        95   23:19.82   7:31   63.86%
   4.Danielle Savvas      Asbury Park,NJ     30 F   68       197   24:07.98   7:46   61.35%
   5.Gabriela Huaman      Lincoln Park,NJ    35 F   90    U   55   25:22.36   8:10   58.90%
   6.Yuko Isoya           Waldwick,NJ        30 F   95        57   25:37.39   8:15   57.78%
   7.Johanna Garcia       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 F  114       187   27:09.08   8:44   54.87%
   8.Kari Bathki          New York,NY        34 F  118       255   27:21.61   8:48   54.45%
   9.Jennifer Schwab      New York,NY        34 F  119       256   27:22.20   8:49   54.43%
  10.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    37 F  123    Y  132   27:41.12   8:55   54.38%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   11        10   19:43.91   6:21   71.30%
   2.Rajan Kundra         Montclair,NJ       41 M   12       202   20:00.90   6:27   68.71%
   3.Brian Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   22       254   21:00.62   6:46   67.48%
   4.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M   25    U  245   21:25.97   6:54   66.15%
   5.Charles Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M   29        38   22:00.37   7:05   64.93%
   6.Kevin Mcdermott      Wayne,NJ           45 M   32       240   22:28.11   7:14   63.10%
   7.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M   35    U   98   22:34.20   7:16   60.93%
   8.Vadim Khidekel       Short Hills,NJ     48 M   36        72   22:36.93   7:17   64.18%
   9.Richard Flanzman     Fair Lawm,NJ       49 M   40        42   22:52.70   7:22   63.95%
  10.Frank Porporino      North Haledon,NJ   42 M   49    U  134   23:13.49   7:29   59.66%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Leblanc        Glen Rock,NJ       47 F   45       212   23:06.71   7:26   70.07%
   2.Christine Le Nguyen  Belleville,NJ      41 F   88    U   91   25:15.50   8:08   60.93%
   3.Diana Richard        Allendale,NJ       46 F  102       143   26:18.70   8:28   60.93%
   4.Erin Keneys          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F  103       207   26:25.36   8:30   58.24%
   5.Saemi Orichi         Waldwick,NJ        41 F  108       125   26:52.75   8:39   57.25%
   6.Jacqueline Rehanian  Paramus,NJ         46 F  112       139   27:03.53   8:43   59.25%
   7.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       45 F  113        84   27:07.81   8:44   58.54%
   8.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F  116        79   27:15.31   8:46   56.46%
   9.Anjali Gupta         Montclair,NJ       45 F  125       203   27:54.23   8:59   56.92%
  10.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    48 F  127        66   28:00.18   9:01   58.46%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M    9    Y  128   19:17.99   6:13   78.30%
   2.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M   14    Y   65   20:20.47   6:33   75.54%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   17    U  190   20:31.36   6:36   75.51%
   4.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M   30    U   31   22:03.95   7:06   69.06%
   5.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       53 M   34       205   22:32.21   7:15   67.06%
   6.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M   44       248   23:06.39   7:26   68.22%
   7.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          52 M   46    U   77   23:08.45   7:27   64.78%
   8.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M   53       201   23:28.90   7:33   66.56%
   9.Michael Tenentes     Saddle Brook,NJ    58 M   58       198   23:41.76   7:38   66.52%
  10.Craig Parsons        Spring Valley,NY   54 M   60       131   23:44.38   7:38   64.19%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F   16    U  200   20:26.75   6:35   87.39%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F   37    Y   56   22:37.73   7:17   78.96%
   3.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F   83    U  152   24:47.48   7:59   68.47%
   4.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    59 F  111        83   27:02.48   8:42   69.75%
   5.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F  174       180   31:56.39  10:17   54.51%
   6.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   57 F  175    U  182   31:56.55  10:17   57.45%
   7.Susan Janc           Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F  179        61   32:15.15  10:23   54.68%
   8.Angela Chan-meinero  Congers,NY         53 F  183        18   33:00.09  10:37   52.75%
   9.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F  223       101   39:26.86  12:42   47.16%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M   21    U  194   20:57.08   6:45   80.06%
   2.Robert Almodovar     New City,OK        66 M   33         6   22:30.77   7:15   75.20%
   3.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M   38    U  168   22:50.18   7:21   72.13%
   4.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M   69       192   24:08.54   7:46   66.43%
   5.Tomis Makahashi      Leonia,NJ          62 M   72       257   24:22.99   7:51   66.95%
   6.Paul Mccadam         Mahwah,NJ          65 M   77       199   24:41.33   7:57   67.94%
   7.Robert Zettle        Elmwood Park,NJ    67 M  105       181   26:34.75   8:33   64.28%
   8.Wayne Brewster       Ridgewood,NJ       63 M  166        15   30:44.86   9:54   53.57%
   9.Robert Hoeppner      Hohokus,NJ         62 M  184        53   33:11.18  10:41   49.19%
  10.Glenn Mendoza        Paramus,NJ         60 M  233       108   43:37.86  14:03   36.76%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F   27    U  193   21:49.06   7:01   91.53%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F  110    U   78   26:59.84   8:41   70.85%
   3.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    66 F  176    Y  133   31:59.60  10:18   65.30%
   4.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F  198        49   34:14.74  11:01   55.85%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         74 M   66        13   24:06.62   7:46   77.28%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F  211    U   16   36:28.83  11:44   62.04%


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mauro Camporeale     Rochelle Park,NJ   99 F  151       217   29:25.64   9:28    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| FATHER-DAUGHTER | FATHER-SON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FATHER-DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               45:36.26 AVERAGE:  22:48.13
     14.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M 7       Y   65   20:20.47 *
     89.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    23 F 7           67   25:15.79 *
  2                                               45:56.96 AVERAGE:  22:58.48
     28.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       17 F 8          142   21:58.52 *
     61.Randall Richard      Allendale,NJ       48 M 8          145   23:58.44 *
  3                                               46:09.02 AVERAGE:  23:04.51
     35.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M 6       U   98   22:34.20 *
     55.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F 6       U   97   23:34.82 *
  4                                               49:30.24 AVERAGE:  24:45.12
     65.Gabriela De Pena     Fairview,NJ        18 F 9           28   24:04.50 *
     91.Gary De Pena         Fairview,NJ        55 M 9           29   25:25.74 *
  5     DELORENZO                                 55:18.96 AVERAGE:  27:39.48
    104.Tom Delorenzo        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       53 M 10         232   26:34.43 *
    137.Kara Delorenzo       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       16 F 10         231   28:44.53 *
  6                                               55:53.44 AVERAGE:  27:56.72
     36.Vadim Khidekel       Short Hills,NJ     48 M 2           72   22:36.93 *
    189.Sasha Khidekel       Short Hills,NJ     11 F 2           71   33:16.51 *
  7                                             1:01:32.94 AVERAGE:  30:46.47
    167.Emma Simmel          Allendale,NJ       11 F 3          159   30:46.18 *
    168.Joe Simmel           Allendale,NJ       39 M 3          160   30:46.76 *
  8                                             1:06:22.72 AVERAGE:  33:11.36
    184.Robert Hoeppner      Hohokus,NJ         62 M 5           53   33:11.18 *
    185.Michelle Ranahan     Three Bridges,NJ   31 F 5          137   33:11.54 *
  9                                             1:17:51.62 AVERAGE:  38:55.81
    220.John Kinney          Lake Forest,IL     44 M 1           76   38:55.75 *
    221.Caitlin Kinney       Lake Forest,IL     10 F 1           73   38:55.87 *

FATHER-SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               38:16.02 AVERAGE:  19:08.01
      6.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         16 M 38         127   18:58.03 *
      9.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M 38      Y  128   19:17.99 *
  2                                               40:56.31 AVERAGE:  20:28.16
      5.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M 37      Y   39   18:55.94 *
     29.Charles Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M 37          38   22:00.37 *
  3                                               42:33.08 AVERAGE:  21:16.54
     10.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawm,NJ       16 M 39          43   19:40.38 *
     40.Richard Flanzman     Fair Lawm,NJ       49 M 39          42   22:52.70 *
  4                                               44:25.23 AVERAGE:  22:12.61
     30.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M 31      U   31   22:03.95 *
     31.Nicholas Divincent   Oakland,NJ         20 M 31          32   22:21.28 *
  5                                               46:12.31 AVERAGE:  23:06.16
      2.Shoichiro Adachi     Ridgewood,NJ       7  M 36           2   17:44.17 *
    132.Shinsuke Adachi      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M 36           1   28:28.14 *
  6                                               47:37.56 AVERAGE:  23:48.78
     47.Anton Yakovlev       Ridgewood,NJ       32 M 41         177   23:10.98 *
     73.Vadim Yakovlev       Worcester,MA       55 M 41         178   24:26.58 *
  7                                               50:05.45 AVERAGE:  25:02.73
     38.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M 32      U  168   22:50.18 *
    115.Mark Vester          Garfield,NJ        31 M 32         169   27:15.27 *
  8                                               51:56.50 AVERAGE:  25:58.25
     43.Alexander Feinberg   Fair Lawn,NJ       16 M 35          41   23:03.57 *
    139.Adam Feinberg        Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M 35          40   28:52.93 *
  9                                             1:12:02.16 AVERAGE:  36:01.08
    156.Henry Janc           Elmwood Park,NJ    54 M 40          60   29:40.98 *
    231.Christopher Janc     Elmwood Park,NJ    15 M 40          59   42:21.18 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M U  194   20:57.08   6:45 80.06%
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M Y  128   19:17.99   6:13 78.30%
   3.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         74 M     13   24:06.62   7:46 77.28%
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M Y   65   20:20.47   6:33 75.54%
   5.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  190   20:31.36   6:36 75.51%
   6.Robert Almodovar     New City,OK        66 M      6   22:30.77   7:15 75.20%
   7.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M U  168   22:50.18   7:21 72.13%
   8.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M     10   19:43.91   6:21 71.30%
   9.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M U   31   22:03.95   7:06 69.06%
  10.Rajan Kundra         Montclair,NJ       41 M    202   20:00.90   6:27 68.71%
  11.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M    248   23:06.39   7:26 68.22%
  12.Paul Mccadam         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    199   24:41.33   7:57 67.94%
  13.Brian Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M    254   21:00.62   6:46 67.48%
  14.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       53 M    205   22:32.21   7:15 67.06%
  15.Tomis Makahashi      Leonia,NJ          62 M    257   24:22.99   7:51 66.95%
  16.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M    201   23:28.90   7:33 66.56%
  17.Michael Tenentes     Saddle Brook,NJ    58 M    198   23:41.76   7:38 66.52%
  18.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M    192   24:08.54   7:46 66.43%
  19.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M U  245   21:25.97   6:54 66.15%
  20.Charles Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M     38   22:00.37   7:05 64.93%
  21.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          52 M U   77   23:08.45   7:27 64.78%
  22.Robert Zettle        Elmwood Park,NJ    67 M    181   26:34.75   8:33 64.28%
  23.Craig Parsons        Spring Valley,NY   54 M    131   23:44.38   7:38 64.19%
  24.Vadim Khidekel       Short Hills,NJ     48 M     72   22:36.93   7:17 64.18%
  25.Richard Flanzman     Fair Lawm,NJ       49 M     42   22:52.70   7:22 63.95%
  26.Kevin Mcdermott      Wayne,NJ           45 M    240   22:28.11   7:14 63.10%
  27.Vadim Yakovlev       Worcester,MA       55 M    178   24:26.58   7:52 62.87%
  28.Jeff Dickinson       Sparta,NJ          53 M    215   24:02.36   7:44 62.87%
  29.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 56 M U   17   24:42.01   7:57 62.74%
  30.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M U   98   22:34.20   7:16 60.93%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U  193   21:49.06   7:01 91.53%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  200   20:26.75   6:35 87.39%
   3.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F Y   56   22:37.73   7:17 78.96%
   4.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U   78   26:59.84   8:41 70.85%
   5.Megan Leblanc        Glen Rock,NJ       47 F    212   23:06.71   7:26 70.07%
   6.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    59 F     83   27:02.48   8:42 69.75%
   7.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U  152   24:47.48   7:59 68.47%
   8.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    66 F Y  133   31:59.60  10:18 65.30%
   9.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U   16   36:28.83  11:44 62.04%
  10.Diana Richard        Allendale,NJ       46 F    143   26:18.70   8:28 60.93%
  11.Christine Le Nguyen  Belleville,NJ      41 F U   91   25:15.50   8:08 60.93%
  12.Jacqueline Rehanian  Paramus,NJ         46 F    139   27:03.53   8:43 59.25%
  13.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       45 F     84   27:07.81   8:44 58.54%
  14.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    48 F     66   28:00.18   9:01 58.46%
  15.Erin Keneys          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    207   26:25.36   8:30 58.24%
  16.Barbara Boydston     Prospect Park,NJ   57 F U  182   31:56.55  10:17 57.45%
  17.Saemi Orichi         Waldwick,NJ        41 F    125   26:52.75   8:39 57.25%
  18.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawm,NJ       48 F     89   28:42.75   9:14 57.02%
  19.Anjali Gupta         Montclair,NJ       45 F    203   27:54.23   8:59 56.92%
  20.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F     79   27:15.31   8:46 56.46%
  21.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        49 F    213   29:23.52   9:28 56.34%
  22.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F     49   34:14.74  11:01 55.85%
  23.Sarah Mann           Bloomfield,NJ      45 F    100   28:53.18   9:18 54.98%
  24.Susan Janc           Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F     61   32:15.15  10:23 54.68%
  25.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F    180   31:56.39  10:17 54.51%
  26.Diane Ciliento       Fair Lawn,NJ       43 F    230   28:41.40   9:14 54.42%
  27.Angela Chan-meinero  Congers,NY         53 F     18   33:00.09  10:37 52.75%
  28.Florence De Vera     Ridgewood,NJ       43 F    233   30:12.92   9:43 51.67%
  29.Ann Hida             Ridgewood,NJ       46 F     52   32:46.18  10:33 48.92%
  30.Susan Rosenfeld      Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F    151   33:27.92  10:46 48.39%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jose Arturo Vallejo  Clifton,NJ         65 M U  194   20:57.08   6:45 80.06%
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         53 M Y  128   19:17.99   6:13 78.30%
   3.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         74 M     13   24:06.62   7:46 77.28%
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    55 M Y   65   20:20.47   6:33 75.54%
   5.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  190   20:31.36   6:36 75.51%
   6.Robert Almodovar     New City,OK        66 M      6   22:30.77   7:15 75.20%
   7.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       29 M    221   17:10.35   5:32 75.19%
   8.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M Y   39   18:55.94   6:06 74.95%
   9.Michael Kolor        Cary,NC            15 M     80   18:54.65   6:05 73.62%
  10.Mark Anderson        Allendale,NJ       34 M    243   17:51.38   5:45 73.42%
  11.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         16 M    127   18:58.03   6:06 72.21%
  12.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M U  168   22:50.18   7:21 72.13%
  13.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M     10   19:43.91   6:21 71.30%
  14.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawm,NJ       16 M     43   19:40.38   6:20 69.62%
  15.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M U   31   22:03.95   7:06 69.06%
  16.Rajan Kundra         Montclair,NJ       41 M    202   20:00.90   6:27 68.71%
  17.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       34 M U   12   19:12.44   6:11 68.25%
  18.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M    248   23:06.39   7:26 68.22%
  19.Luis Scheibe         Carlsbad,CA        09 M    210   23:58.98   7:43 68.21%
  20.Paul Mccadam         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    199   24:41.33   7:57 67.94%
  21.Tommy Shalom         Upper Nyack,NY     9  M    157   24:07.42   7:46 67.81%
  22.Brian Mccarthy       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M    254   21:00.62   6:46 67.48%
  23.Andrew Karcich       New Milford,NJ     38 M    204   20:02.71   6:27 67.09%
  24.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       53 M    205   22:32.21   7:15 67.06%
  25.Tomis Makahashi      Leonia,NJ          62 M    257   24:22.99   7:51 66.95%
  26.Ron Bienstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M    201   23:28.90   7:33 66.56%
  27.Michael Tenentes     Saddle Brook,NJ    58 M    198   23:41.76   7:38 66.52%
  28.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M    192   24:08.54   7:46 66.43%
  29.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          45 M U  245   21:25.97   6:54 66.15%
  30.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          38 M    244   20:25.03   6:34 65.87%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U  193   21:49.06   7:01 91.53%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U  200   20:26.75   6:35 87.39%
   3.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F Y   56   22:37.73   7:17 78.96%
   4.Josie Walsh          Cliffside Park,NJ  33 F    242   19:07.08   6:09 77.75%
   5.Reagan Krumpf        Allendale,NJ       07 F    249   24:32.61   7:54 76.47%
   6.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F U   97   23:34.82   7:35 74.42%
   7.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U   78   26:59.84   8:41 70.85%
   8.Megan Leblanc        Glen Rock,NJ       47 F    212   23:06.71   7:26 70.07%
   9.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    59 F     83   27:02.48   8:42 69.75%
  10.Samantha Kolor       Cary,NC            13 F     81   22:54.69   7:22 69.71%
  11.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       17 F    142   21:58.52   7:04 68.79%
  12.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U  152   24:47.48   7:59 68.47%
  13.Ayako Yamazaki       Suffern,NY         37 F    179   23:03.41   7:25 65.30%
  14.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    66 F Y  133   31:59.60  10:18 65.30%
  15.Kyla Krawczyk        Allendale,NJ       11 F     87   25:50.71   8:19 64.39%
  16.Lindita Limani       Harrington Park,NJ 34 F     95   23:19.82   7:31 63.86%
  17.Juliana Mercurio     Allendale,NJ       11 F    109   26:08.51   8:25 63.65%
  18.Amanda De Vera       Ridgewood,NJ       15 F    234   24:44.42   7:58 62.64%
  19.Rebecca Zaritslay    Fair Lawn,NJ       14 F    208   25:13.13   8:07 62.31%
  20.Gabriela De Pena     Fairview,NJ        18 F     28   24:04.50   7:45 62.14%
  21.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U   16   36:28.83  11:44 62.04%
  22.Danielle Savvas      Asbury Park,NJ     30 F    197   24:07.98   7:46 61.35%
  23.Christine Le Nguyen  Belleville,NJ      41 F U   91   25:15.50   8:08 60.93%
  24.Diana Richard        Allendale,NJ       46 F    143   26:18.70   8:28 60.93%
  25.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       25 F      5   24:44.60   7:58 59.81%
  26.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F    153   24:55.25   8:01 59.39%
  27.Jacqueline Rehanian  Paramus,NJ         46 F    139   27:03.53   8:43 59.25%
  28.Gabriela Huaman      Lincoln Park,NJ    35 F U   55   25:22.36   8:10 58.90%
  29.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    23 F     67   25:15.79   8:08 58.58%
  30.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       45 F     84   27:07.81   8:44 58.54%