HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN

Race Date:7-28-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U       17:04.81  5:29 1/131     M 1-19:1/26      80.18  
   2.Brandon Young        East Brunswick,NJ  17 M         17:47.26  5:43 2/131     M 1-19:2/26      75.94  
   3.Kyle Bobash          East Brunswick,NJ  15 M         18:34.36  5:58 3/131     M 1-19:3/26      74.96  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Michael Liv          East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         18:59.23  6:06 4/131     M 1-19:4/26      72.13  
   5.Liam Mcspiritt       East Brunswick,NJ  17 M         19:26.78  6:15 5/131     M 1-19:5/26      69.46  
   6.Andrew Yager         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         19:36.45  6:18 6/131     M 1-19:6/26      72.37  
   7.Jud Santos           New York,NY        49 M U       19:38.57  6:19 7/131     M40-49:1/28      74.48  
   8.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         20:03.24  6:27 8/131     M40-49:2/28      71.25  
   9.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       47 M U       20:25.84  6:34 9/131     M40-49:3/28      70.48  
  10.Travis Lyons         South River,NJ     16 M         20:39.78  6:39 10/131    M 1-19:7/26      66.28  
  11.Herbert Tung         East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         20:59.90  6:45 11/131    M 1-19:8/26      65.22  
  12.Eddie Parrilla       Milltown,NJ        15 M         21:00.64  6:45 12/131    M 1-19:9/26      66.26  
  13.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          29 M U       21:06.24  6:47 13/131    M20-29:1/9       61.18  
  14.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M         21:13.59  6:49 14/131    M30-39:1/21      61.48  
  15.Taylor Haberle       Pennington,NJ      16 M         21:16.87  6:50 15/131    M 1-19:10/26     64.36  
  16.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      64 M         21:24.94  6:53 16/131    M60-69:1/9       77.61  
  17.James Ruppert        Eatontown,NJ       42 M         21:32.04  6:55 17/131    M40-49:4/28      64.35  
  18.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        33 M         21:33.18  6:56 18/131    M30-39:2/21      60.55  
  19.Anthony Kowal        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M         21:43.96  6:59 19/131    M 1-19:11/26     66.74  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Sam Mcspiritt        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M         21:45.64  7:00 20/131    M 1-19:12/26     63.98  
  21.Kevin Brown          Jamesburg,NJ       19 M U       21:57.00  7:03 21/131    M 1-19:13/26     60.03  
  22.Melissa Decesave     ,                  39 F         21:59.08  7:04 1/103     F30-39:1/18      69.16  
  23.Michael Botzenhardt  East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         22:03.57  7:05 22/131    M 1-19:14/26     62.09  
  24.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     58 M         22:17.88  7:10 23/131    M50-59:1/29      70.69  
  25.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        61 M         22:26.47  7:13 24/131    M60-69:2/9       72.11  
  26.Diana Caanese        New Brunswick,NJ   29 F         22:29.99  7:14 2/103     F20-29:1/13      65.78  
  27.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F U       22:43.32  7:18 3/103     F40-49:1/24      71.27  
  28.James Cignarella     Jamesburg,NJ       36 M         22:44.85  7:19 25/131    M30-39:3/21      58.29  
  29.Matthew Ritter       East Brunswick,NJ  25 M         22:48.71  7:20 26/131    M20-29:2/9       56.55  
  30.Brian Wohlt          East Brunswick,NJ  35 M         22:51.09  7:21 27/131    M30-39:4/21      57.67  
  31.Guilherme Daldon     ,                  31 M         22:51.82  7:21 28/131    M30-39:5/21      56.69  
  32.Dan Pettigrew        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M         22:59.57  7:24 29/131    M60-69:3/9       73.63  
  33.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U       23:08.83  7:27 4/103     F40-49:2/24      71.54  
  34.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         23:14.58  7:28 5/103     F50-59:1/21      72.13  
  35.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         23:20.16  7:30 30/131    M40-49:5/28      58.93  
  36.Jacqueline Broehl    ,                  11 F         23:23.36  7:31 6/103     F 1-19:1/22      71.15  
  37.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       23:25.77  7:32 31/131    M60-69:4/9       69.68  
  38.Jennifer Cohen       Hamilton,NJ        31 F         23:29.30  7:33 7/103     F30-39:2/18      63.08  
  39.James M Mckeon       Raritan,NJ         44 M         23:29.72  7:33 32/131    M40-49:6/28      59.88  
  40.Connie Fiocco        East Brunswick,NJ  18 F         23:41.80  7:37 8/103     F 1-19:2/22      63.13  
  41.Robert Lozzi         East Brunswick,NJ  43 M         23:48.82  7:39 33/131    M40-49:7/28      58.63  
  42.Ashley Kowalski      South River,NJ     16 F         23:54.68  7:41 9/103     F 1-19:3/22      64.01  
  43.Nicholas Vander Valk Old Bridge,NJ      29 M         23:57.57  7:42 34/131    M20-29:3/9       53.89  
  44.Scott Anderson       East Brunswick,NJ  31 M         23:57.93  7:42 35/131    M30-39:6/21      54.09  
  45.Christopher Lyons    East Brunswick,NJ  24 M         23:57.99  7:42 36/131    M20-29:4/9       53.83  
  46.John Broehl          ,                  43 M         24:01.58  7:43 37/131    M40-49:8/28      58.11  
  47.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       16 F         24:06.66  7:45 10/103    F 1-19:4/22      63.48  
  48.Danielle Lozzi       East Brunswick,NJ  14 F         24:08.64  7:46 11/103    F 1-19:5/22      65.08  
  49.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         24:23.73  7:51 38/131    M50-59:2/29      61.95  
  50.Jack Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  60 M         24:24.67  7:51 39/131    M60-69:5/9       65.70  
  51.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   55 F         24:27.72  7:52 12/103    F50-59:2/21      73.04  
  52.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        57 M         24:28.37  7:52 40/131    M50-59:3/29      63.86  
  53.Ryan Farrell         South River,NJ     14 M         24:29.23  7:52 41/131    M 1-19:15/26     57.95  
  54.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:38.99  7:56 42/131    NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
  55.Steven Pauls         Dunellen,NJ        28 M         24:42.18  7:57 43/131    M20-29:5/9       52.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         24:54.41  8:00 44/131    M50-59:4/29      60.18  
  57.Yuken Li             East Brunswick,NJ  55 M         24:58.65  8:02 45/131    M50-59:5/29      61.52  
  58.Randy Gagnon         ,                  30 M         25:03.37  8:03 46/131    M30-39:7/21      51.61  
  59.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         25:04.78  8:04 47/131    M50-59:6/29      60.26  
  60.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        57 F         25:08.70  8:05 13/103    F50-59:3/21      72.98  
  61.Daniel Unkel         Port Monmouth,NJ   33 M         25:17.87  8:08 48/131    M30-39:8/21      51.59  
  62.Mike Heilbronn       East Brunswick,NJ  38 M         25:30.90  8:12 49/131    M30-39:9/21      52.71  
  63.Michael Cziko        Jamesburg,NJ       31 M         25:35.82  8:14 50/131    M30-39:10/21     50.64  
  64.Robert Zielinski     East Brunswick,NJ  43 M         25:36.99  8:14 51/131    M40-49:9/28      54.50  
  65.Tracey Lore          New Brunswick,NJ   48 F         25:40.91  8:15 14/103    F40-49:3/24      63.75  
  66.Janice Lozzi         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F         25:58.92  8:21 15/103    F40-49:4/24      60.59  
  67.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      53 F         26:03.27  8:23 16/103    F50-59:4/21      66.82  
  68.Karina Dufty         East Brunswick,NJ  37 F         26:05.35  8:23 17/103    F30-39:3/18      57.71  
  69.Brian Hoiberg        Jamesburg,NJ       38 M         26:09.18  8:25 52/131    M30-39:11/21     51.42  
  70.Michael Pacitti      East Brunswick,NJ  13 M         26:10.80  8:25 53/131    M 1-19:16/26     55.40  
  71.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M         26:13.93  8:26 54/131    M40-49:10/28     54.05  
  72.Joe Bowalski         South River,NJ     14 M         26:17.36  8:27 55/131    M 1-19:17/26     53.98  
  73.Scott Mclaughlin     Old Bridge,NJ      46 M         26:22.87  8:29 56/131    M40-49:11/28     54.16  
  74.Tom Mcspiritt        East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         26:23.32  8:29 57/131    M40-49:12/28     55.00  
  75.Jeffrey Mychalchyk   Manalapan,NJ       40 M         26:30.38  8:31 58/131    M40-49:13/28     51.49  
  76.Joseph Michlik       East Brunswick,NJ  28 M         26:31.29  8:32 59/131    M20-29:6/9       48.64  
  77.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         26:37.54  8:34 60/131    M50-59:7/29      56.76  
  78.Macey Mento          Franklin Park,NJ   11 F         26:51.84  8:38 18/103    F 1-19:6/22      61.94  
  79.Melissa Murphy-mento Franklin Park,NJ   41 F U       26:53.59  8:39 19/103    F40-49:5/24      57.22  
  80.Alex Bosodin         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 51 M         26:58.08  8:40 61/131    M50-59:8/29      55.13  
  81.Evan Stewart         Marlboro,NJ        25 M         27:02.75  8:42 62/131    M20-29:7/9       47.70  
  82.Peter Gruppuso       Jamesburg,NJ       39 M         27:05.11  8:43 63/131    M30-39:12/21     50.02  
  83.Robert Kenny         Asbury,NJ          57 M         27:05.77  8:43 64/131    M50-59:9/29      57.68  
  84.Lindsay Thackara     Spotswood,NJ       25 F         27:11.14  8:44 20/103    F20-29:2/13      54.44  
  85.Peter Gilmartin      East Brunswick,NJ  50 M         27:12.47  8:45 65/131    M50-59:10/29     54.20  
  86.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U       27:23.49  8:48 66/131    M70-98:1/2       66.01  
  87.Lenny Morris         East Brunswick,NJ  55 M         27:23.86  8:49 67/131    M50-59:11/29     56.09  
  88.Scott Kaylor         Carteret,NJ        30 M         27:25.82  8:49 68/131    M30-39:13/21     47.15  
  89.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M         27:26.00  8:49 69/131    M40-49:14/28     52.09  
  90.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F         27:30.00  8:51 21/103    F 1-19:7/22      59.20  
  91.James Farrell        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         27:36.13  8:53 70/131    M 1-19:18/26     51.41  
  92.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 50 M         27:36.64  8:53 71/131    M50-59:12/29     53.41  
  93.Madison Mento        Franklin Park,NJ   14 F         27:37.07  8:53 22/103    F 1-19:8/22      56.89  
  94.Amanda Murray        Sayreville,NJ      20 F         27:39.34  8:54 23/103    F20-29:3/13      53.54  
  95.Tom Miller           Hamilton,NJ        53 M U       27:48.81  8:57 72/131    M50-59:13/29     54.34  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Larry Cohen          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 M         28:04.99  9:02 73/131    M50-59:14/29     56.13  
  97.Sarita Patel         ,                  34 F U       28:09.57  9:03 24/103    F30-39:4/18      52.91  
  98.Kevin Kulbacki       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M         28:20.43  9:07 74/131    M20-29:8/9       45.52  
  99.Arthur Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M         28:28.02  9:09 75/131    M50-59:15/29     53.98  
 100.Christopher Serrao   East Brunswick,NJ  8  M         28:31.88  9:10 76/131    M 1-19:19/26     59.66  
 101.J.t. Serrao          East Brunswick,NJ  12 M         28:32.16  9:11 77/131    M 1-19:20/26     52.11  
 102.Douglas Bratman      Randolph,NJ        54 M         28:32.91  9:11 78/131    M50-59:16/29     53.38  
 103.Angela Bersani       East Brunswick,NJ  16 F         28:45.61  9:15 25/103    F 1-19:9/22      53.22  
 104.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  66 M         28:47.00  9:15 79/131    M60-69:6/9       58.82  
 105.Denise Soke          Milltown,NJ        61 F         28:51.19  9:17 26/103    F60-69:1/4       67.24  
 106.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:51.49  9:17 80/131    NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
 107.Mike Kuldihow        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M         28:51.75  9:17 81/131    M50-59:17/29     55.09  
 108.Jacqueline Veress    Port Monmouth,NJ   19 F         28:51.99  9:17 27/103    F 1-19:10/22     51.47  
 109.Emma Chace           East Brunswick,NJ  12 F         28:53.21  9:17 28/103    F 1-19:11/22     56.36  
 110.Tom Szold            East Brunswick,NJ  31 M         28:55.39  9:18 82/131    M30-39:14/21     44.82  
 111.Kathleen Chace       East Brunswick,NJ  22 F         29:04.85  9:21 29/103    F20-29:4/13      50.89  
 112.Michelle Cittadino   East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         29:08.90  9:22 30/103    F40-49:6/24      53.57  
 113.Andrew Arieno        Middlesex,NJ       39 M         29:10.08  9:23 83/131    M30-39:15/21     46.45  
 114.Suh Gruppuso         Jamesburg,NJ       29 M         29:14.03  9:24 84/131    M20-29:9/9       44.17  
 115.Benjamin Gruppuso    Jamesburg,NJ       11 M         29:14.48  9:24 85/131    M 1-19:21/26     52.31  
 116.Michael Sauvigne     East Brunswick,NJ  33 M         29:39.72  9:32 86/131    M30-39:16/21     44.00  
 117.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        43 M U       29:43.66  9:34 87/131    M40-49:15/28     46.96  
 118.Jim Neary            Franklin Park,NJ   61 M         29:44.96  9:34 88/131    M60-69:7/9       54.39  
 119.Marc Perlowitz       North Brunswick,NJ 48 M         30:02.33  9:40 89/131    M40-49:16/28     48.32  
 120.Steven Farman        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M         30:13.95  9:43 90/131    M50-59:18/29     50.83  
 121.Dawn Miller          Spotswood,NJ       46 F         30:26.09  9:47 31/103    F40-49:7/24      52.67  
 122.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      63 M         30:31.47  9:49 91/131    M60-69:8/9       53.96  
 123.Monica Eppinger      South River,NJ     51 F U       30:31.96  9:49 32/103    F50-59:5/21      55.59  
 124.Raymond Eppinger     South River,NJ     51 M U       30:32.38  9:49 92/131    M50-59:19/29     48.69  
 125.Craig Hoover         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         30:33.82  9:50 93/131    M40-49:17/28     44.66  
 126.Joseph Kincaid       Milltown,NJ        45 M         30:34.06  9:50 94/131    M40-49:18/28     46.38  
 127.Felissa Szold        East Brunswick,NJ  30 F         30:53.64  9:56 33/103    F30-39:5/18      47.92  
 128.Harry Ambrosino      Point Pleasant,NJ  38 M         30:55.95  9:57 95/131    M30-39:17/21     43.48  
 129.Allison Martyn-pober New Brunswick,NJ   32 F         30:56.75  9:57 34/103    F30-39:6/18      47.94  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Mitchell Kolbeck     Spotswood,NJ       11 M         31:20.18 10:05 96/131    M 1-19:22/26     48.81  
 131.Rene Garzon          Old Bridge,NJ      53 M         31:27.95 10:07 97/131    M50-59:20/29     48.03  
 132.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  55 F         31:31.86 10:08 35/103    F50-59:6/21      56.67  
 133.Vincent Wong         East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         31:51.46 10:15 98/131    M40-49:19/28     44.85  
 134.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        42 F         32:00.99 10:18 36/103    F40-49:8/24      48.40  
 135.Danielle Szabo       Spotswood,NJ       25 F         32:02.86 10:18 37/103    F20-29:5/13      46.18  
 136.Dana Gordon          Jackson,NJ         37 F         32:18.76 10:23 38/103    F30-39:7/18      46.59  
 137.Wade Gordon          Jackson,NJ         39 M         32:19.22 10:24 99/131    M30-39:18/21     41.92  
 138.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:39.86 10:30 100/131   NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
 139.Jennifer Mattioli    Spotswood,NJ       28 F         33:26.45 10:45 39/103    F20-29:6/13      44.26  
 140.Michelle Neumyer     Somerset,NJ        31 F         33:26.96 10:45 40/103    F30-39:8/18      44.29  
 141.Daniel Searle        East Brunswick,NJ  10 M         33:27.75 10:46 101/131   M 1-19:23/26     47.18  
 142.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  61 F         33:29.04 10:46 41/103    F60-69:2/4       57.94  
 143.Michele Mattioli     Spotswood,NJ       25 F         33:31.30 10:47 42/103    F20-29:7/13      44.15  
 144.Ariana Mc Sweeney    East Brunswick,NJ  08 F         33:35.90 10:48 43/103    F 1-19:12/22     53.91  
 145.Bill Foster          South River,NJ     44 M U       33:36.04 10:48 102/131   M40-49:20/28     41.87  
 146.Yong Du              East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         33:36.32 10:48 103/131   M40-49:21/28     41.23  
 147.Samantha Lederman    East Brunswick,NJ  08 F         33:37.06 10:49 44/103    F 1-19:13/22     53.88  
 148.Chris Mckenzie       Cliffwood Beach,NJ 30 M         33:40.55 10:50 104/131   M30-39:19/21     38.40  
 149.Tara Mundorff        Spotswood,NJ       24 F         33:51.44 10:53 45/103    F20-29:8/13      43.71  
 150.Alexandria Mcsweeney East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         33:56.41 10:55 46/103    F40-49:9/24      45.34  
 151.Melanie Edelson      North Brunswick,NJ 36 F         33:56.50 10:55 47/103    F30-39:9/18      44.18  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 152.Stephanie Pegues     Tipton Falls,NJ    32 F         34:42.40 11:10 48/103    F30-39:10/18     42.75  
 153.Lakshmi Bandi        Momouth Jct,NJ     36 F         34:54.97 11:14 49/103    F30-39:11/18     42.95  
 154.Geetha Ram           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F         34:57.62 11:15 50/103    F40-49:10/24     44.32  
 155.Brian Brown          Millstone,NJ       59 M         35:00.76 11:16 105/131   M50-59:21/29     45.41  
 156.Dori Imundo          Spotswood,NJ       12 F         35:12.99 11:20 51/103    F 1-19:14/22     46.23  
 157.Ashley Kulbacki      ,                  26 F         35:30.09 11:25 52/103    F20-29:9/13      41.69  
 158.Margie Charleston    East Brunswick,NJ  40 F         35:30.24 11:25 53/103    F40-49:11/24     43.07  
 159.Kurt Levy            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         35:38.00 11:28 106/131   M50-59:22/29     42.41  
 160.Jodi Hoover          East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         35:54.16 11:33 54/103    F40-49:12/24     42.86  
 161.Sharon Neumyer       Spotswood,NJ       52 F         36:14.16 11:39 55/103    F50-59:7/21      47.44  
 162.Lynn Robertson       East Windsor,NJ    51 F         36:19.44 11:41 56/103    F50-59:8/21      46.73  
 163.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         36:30.72 11:45 107/131   NO AGE:4/7        0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Denise Imundo        Spotswood,NJ       43 F         37:18.73 12:00 57/103    F40-49:13/24     41.85  
 165.Lorraine Wehrle      Spotswood,NJ       37 F         37:19.05 12:00 58/103    F30-39:12/18     40.35  
 166.Scott Slifer         Franklin Park,NJ   43 M         37:19.58 12:00 108/131   M40-49:22/28     37.40  
 167.Victor Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         37:49.48 12:10 109/131   M50-59:23/29     39.31  
 168.Courtney Lyons       East Brunswick,NJ  28 F         37:57.02 12:12 59/103    F20-29:10/13     39.00  
 169.Sabrina Canilli      East Brunswick,NJ  15 F         37:58.30 12:13 60/103    F 1-19:15/22     40.81  
 170.Leonard Carulli      East Brunswick,NJ  50 M         37:58.55 12:13 110/131   M50-59:24/29     38.84  
 171.Kathryn Mc Sweeney   East Brunswick,NJ  08 F         38:02.57 12:14 61/103    F 1-19:16/22     47.61  
 172.Michael Mc Sweeney   East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         38:04.31 12:15 111/131   M40-49:23/28     36.39  
 173.Caitlin Walker       Edison,NJ          24 F         38:05.35 12:15 62/103    F20-29:11/13     38.86  
 174.Connor Cairns        ,                  07 M         38:34.61 12:24 112/131   M 1-19:24/26     46.12  
 175.Ian Cairns           ,                  40 M         38:35.61 12:25 113/131   M40-49:24/28     35.37  
 176.Jennifer Gentile     Parlin,NJ          42 F         39:13.57 12:37 63/103    F40-49:14/24     39.50  
 177.Karen Perez          Howell,NJ          29 F         39:14.07 12:37 64/103    F20-29:12/13     37.72  
 178.Danielle Lederman    East Brunswick,NJ  06 F         39:19.27 12:39 65/103    F 1-19:17/22     49.66  
 179.Lainie Lederman      East Brunswick,NJ  39 F         39:19.34 12:39 66/103    F30-39:13/18     38.67  
 180.Diane Kulbacki       ,                  54 F         40:06.81 12:54 67/103    F50-59:9/21      43.96  
 181.Jan Grosholz         East Brunswick,NJ  57 F         40:07.13 12:54 68/103    F50-59:10/21     45.74  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Donna Morris         Piscataway,NJ      54 F         40:58.74 13:11 69/103    F50-59:11/21     43.04  
 183.Phyllis Garland      East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         41:27.67 13:20 70/103    F50-59:12/21     40.44  
 184.Ted Schacklinscky    Hightstown,NJ      49 M         41:28.24 13:20 114/131   M40-49:25/28     35.28  
 185.Alexander Mc]ac Niel Woodbridge,NJ      51 M         42:38.07 13:43 115/131   M50-59:25/29     34.87  
 186.Donna Toncic         Titusville,NJ      52 F         43:15.01 13:55 71/103    F50-59:13/21     39.74  
 187.Dawn Anglin          Metuchen,NJ        49 F         43:16.69 13:55 72/103    F40-49:15/24     38.26  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 188.Bruce Oswiak         East Brunswick,NJ  55 M         44:29.54 14:19 116/131   M50-59:26/29     34.54  
 189.Thomas Coohill       East Brunswick,NJ  37 M         44:36.27 14:21 117/131   M30-39:20/21     29.93  
 190.Lewis Wicki          Monroe,NJ          33 M         44:40.93 14:22 118/131   M30-39:21/21     29.21  
 191.Tabetha Finkle       Monroe,NJ          30 F         44:41.06 14:22 73/103    F30-39:14/18     33.13  
 192.John Dudra           East Brunswick,NJ  99 M         44:42.30 14:23 119/131   NO AGE:5/7        0.00  
 193.Nicole Coohill       East Brunswick,NJ  30 F         44:44.36 14:23 74/103    F30-39:15/18     33.09  
 194.Paula Gargiullo      Hightstown,NJ      40 F         45:11.30 14:32 75/103    F40-49:16/24     33.84  
 195.Christine Young      North Brunswick,NJ 42 F         45:12.19 14:32 76/103    F40-49:17/24     34.28  
 196.Darren Young         North Brunswick,NJ 40 M         45:13.82 14:33 120/131   M40-49:26/28     30.18  
 197.Courtney Clark       Madison,NJ         20 F U       45:37.47 14:41 77/103    F20-29:13/13     32.45  
 198.Barbara Rebele       ,                  52 F         45:37.75 14:41 78/103    F50-59:14/21     37.67  
 199.Jeanette Serrao      East Brunswick,NJ  37 F         46:28.71 14:57 79/103    F30-39:16/18     32.39  
 200.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         46:28.98 14:57 121/131   NO AGE:6/7        0.00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 201.Carly Blankstein     Dayton,NJ          12 F         46:39.15 15:00 80/103    F 1-19:18/22     34.90  
 202.Keith Bobash         East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         46:47.41 15:03 122/131   M50-59:27/29     31.78  
 203.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         46:53.56 15:05 123/131   NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 204.Pamela Perlowitz     North Brunswick,NJ 46 F         46:55.92 15:06 81/103    F40-49:18/24     34.16  
 205.Alyssa Herczeg       Dayton,NJ          7  F         46:56.30 15:06 82/103    F 1-19:19/22     39.98  
 206.Sue Herczeg          Dayton,NJ          41 F         46:56.56 15:06 83/103    F40-49:19/24     32.78  
 207.Kevin Major          ,                  43 M         47:04.95 15:09 124/131   M40-49:27/28     29.65  
 208.Linda Seveneant      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F         48:32.88 15:37 84/103    F50-59:15/21     36.33  
 209.Pete Clark           North Brunswick,NJ 59 M         48:33.52 15:37 125/131   M50-59:28/29     32.74  
 210.Michael Bobash       East Brunswick,NJ  12 M         48:39.85 15:39 126/131   M 1-19:25/26     30.56  
 211.George Kolbeck       Spotswood,NJ       60 M         48:54.99 15:44 127/131   M60-69:9/9       32.79  
 212.Julie Corpus         East Brunswick,NJ  59 F         49:32.26 15:56 85/103    F50-59:16/21     38.07  
 213.Richard Corpus       East Brunswick,NJ  57 M         49:32.89 15:56 128/131   M50-59:29/29     31.54  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 214.Linda Canelli        East Brunswick,NJ  55 F         50:13.67 16:09 86/103    F50-59:17/21     35.57  
 215.Isabella Carelli     East Brunswick,NJ  12 F         50:15.68 16:10 87/103    F 1-19:20/22     32.39  
 216.Barbara Wendell      East Brunswick,NJ  47 F         50:31.58 16:15 88/103    F40-49:20/24     32.05  
 217.Jim Wendell          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         50:36.26 16:17 129/131   M40-49:28/28     28.24  
 218.Judy Gariel          ,                  62 F         50:57.18 16:23 89/103    F60-69:3/4       38.63  
 219.Mindy Kolbeck        Spotswood,NJ       53 F         51:30.19 16:34 90/103    F50-59:18/21     33.80  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 220.William Eppinger     Sayreville,NJ      70 M         53:48.83 17:19 130/131   M70-98:2/2       32.75  
 221.Liz Toth             Milltown,NJ        52 F         53:52.83 17:20 91/103    F50-59:19/21     31.90  
 222.Susan Erb            East Brunswick,NJ  44 F         54:46.67 17:37 92/103    F40-49:21/24     28.74  
 223.Patrick Cairns       East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         55:01.18 17:42 131/131   M 1-19:26/26     24.89  
 224.Beth Mc Gouigle      ,                  17 F         55:02.54 17:42 93/103    F 1-19:21/22     27.47  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Catherine Nolfi      Westfield,NJ       46 F         59:54.53 19:16 94/103    F40-49:22/24     26.76  
 226.Marybeth Day         Milltown,NJ        47 F         59:57.38 19:17 95/103    F40-49:23/24     27.01  
 227.Amber Mcconnell      East Brunswick,NJ  16 F       1:00:10.91 19:22 96/103    F 1-19:22/22     25.43  
 228.Shannon Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  42 F       1:00:13.68 19:23 97/103    F40-49:24/24     25.73  
 229.Jeanne Herbst        ,                  69 F       1:00:22.00 19:25 98/103    F60-69:4/4       36.28  
 230.Joan Hartman         Jamesburg,NJ       57 F       1:01:09.00 19:40 99/103    F50-59:20/21     30.01  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 231.Beth Sullivan        South Amboy,NJ     50 F       1:03:33.00 20:27 100/103   F50-59:21/21     26.38  
 232.Stephanie Shenloogia Morris Plains,NJ   32 F       1:05:04.00 20:56 101/103   F30-39:17/18     22.80  
 233.Annemarie Clark      Morganville,NJ     39 F       1:05:05.00 20:56 102/103   F30-39:18/18     23.36  
 234.Peggy Michlik        ,NJ                99 F       1:05:10.00 20:58 103/103   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN           TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M         U   55   17:04.81   5:30
   2.Brandon Young        East Brunswick,NJ  17 M            190   17:47.26   5:44
   3.Kyle Bobash          East Brunswick,NJ  15 M             12   18:34.36   5:59
   4.Michael Liv          East Brunswick,NJ  16 M            290   18:59.23   6:07
   5.Liam Mcspiritt       East Brunswick,NJ  17 M            227   19:26.78   6:16
   6.Andrew Yager         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M            189   19:36.45   6:19
   7.Jud Santos           New York,NY        49 M         U  269   19:38.57   6:19
   8.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M            283   20:03.24   6:27
   9.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       47 M         U   76   20:25.84   6:35
  10.Travis Lyons         South River,NJ     16 M            210   20:39.78   6:39
HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN           TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Melissa Decesave     ,                  39 F            280   21:59.08   7:05
   2.Diana Caanese        New Brunswick,NJ   29 F            287   22:29.99   7:14
   3.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F         U  270   22:43.32   7:19
   4.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F         U  151   23:08.83   7:27
   5.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  50 F            147   23:14.58   7:29
   6.Jacqueline Broehl    ,                  11 F             18   23:23.36   7:32
   7.Jennifer Cohen       Hamilton,NJ        31 F             27   23:29.30   7:34
   8.Connie Fiocco        East Brunswick,NJ  18 F             52   23:41.80   7:38
   9.Ashley Kowalski      South River,NJ     16 F            220   23:54.68   7:42
  10.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       16 F             14   24:06.66   7:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN           TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jud Santos           New York,NY        49 M         U  269   19:38.57   6:19
   2.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M            283   20:03.24   6:27
   3.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       47 M         U   76   20:25.84   6:35
   4.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      64 M            277   21:24.94   6:54
   5.James Ruppert        Eatontown,NJ       42 M            146   21:32.04   6:56
   6.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     58 M            180   22:17.88   7:11
   7.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        61 M            239   22:26.47   7:13
   8.Dan Pettigrew        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M            244   22:59.57   7:24
   9.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M            285   23:20.16   7:31
  10.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M         U  231   23:25.77   7:32
HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN           TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F         U  270   22:43.32   7:19
   2.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F         U  151   23:08.83   7:27
   3.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  50 F            147   23:14.58   7:29
   4.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   55 F            125   24:27.72   7:52
   5.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        57 F            240   25:08.70   8:06
   6.Tracey Lore          New Brunswick,NJ   48 F            232   25:40.91   8:16
   7.Janice Lozzi         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F             98   25:58.92   8:22
   8.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      53 F             74   26:03.27   8:23
   9.Melissa Murphy-mento Franklin Park,NJ   41 F         U  121   26:53.59   8:39
  10.Denise Soke          Milltown,NJ        61 F            163   28:51.19   9:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M    1    U   55   17:04.81   5:30   80.18%
   2.Brandon Young        East Brunswick,NJ  17 M    2       190   17:47.26   5:44   75.94%
   3.Kyle Bobash          East Brunswick,NJ  15 M    3        12   18:34.36   5:59   74.96%
   4.Michael Liv          East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    4       290   18:59.23   6:07   72.13%
   5.Liam Mcspiritt       East Brunswick,NJ  17 M    5       227   19:26.78   6:16   69.46%
   6.Andrew Yager         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M    6       189   19:36.45   6:19   72.37%
   7.Travis Lyons         South River,NJ     16 M   10       210   20:39.78   6:39   66.28%
   8.Herbert Tung         East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   11       177   20:59.90   6:46   65.22%
   9.Eddie Parrilla       Milltown,NJ        15 M   12       131   21:00.64   6:46   66.26%
  10.Taylor Haberle       Pennington,NJ      16 M   15       278   21:16.87   6:51   64.36%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Broehl    ,                  11 F   36        18   23:23.36   7:32   71.15%
   2.Connie Fiocco        East Brunswick,NJ  18 F   40        52   23:41.80   7:38   63.13%
   3.Ashley Kowalski      South River,NJ     16 F   42       220   23:54.68   7:42   64.01%
   4.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       16 F   47        14   24:06.66   7:46   63.48%
   5.Danielle Lozzi       East Brunswick,NJ  14 F   48        97   24:08.64   7:46   65.08%
   6.Macey Mento          Franklin Park,NJ   11 F   78       113   26:51.84   8:39   61.94%
   7.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F   90        56   27:30.00   8:51   59.20%
   8.Madison Mento        Franklin Park,NJ   14 F   93       114   27:37.07   8:53   56.89%
   9.Angela Bersani       East Brunswick,NJ  16 F  103         9   28:45.61   9:15   53.22%
  10.Jacqueline Veress    Port Monmouth,NJ   19 F  108       181   28:51.99   9:17   51.47%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          29 M   13    U    2   21:06.24   6:48   61.18%
   2.Matthew Ritter       East Brunswick,NJ  25 M   29       241   22:48.71   7:21   56.55%
   3.Nicholas Vander Valk Old Bridge,NJ      29 M   43       288   23:57.57   7:43   53.89%
   4.Christopher Lyons    East Brunswick,NJ  24 M   45       202   23:57.99   7:43   53.83%
   5.Steven Pauls         Dunellen,NJ        28 M   55       133   24:42.18   7:57   52.23%
   6.Joseph Michlik       East Brunswick,NJ  28 M   76       218   26:31.29   8:32   48.64%
   7.Evan Stewart         Marlboro,NJ        25 M   81       165   27:02.75   8:42   47.70%
   8.Kevin Kulbacki       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   98       256   28:20.43   9:07   45.52%
   9.Suh Gruppuso         Jamesburg,NJ       29 M  114       251   29:14.03   9:25   44.17%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Caanese        New Brunswick,NJ   29 F   26       287   22:29.99   7:14   65.78%
   2.Lindsay Thackara     Spotswood,NJ       25 F   84       171   27:11.14   8:45   54.44%
   3.Amanda Murray        Sayreville,NJ      20 F   94       122   27:39.34   8:54   53.54%
   4.Kathleen Chace       East Brunswick,NJ  22 F  111       272   29:04.85   9:22   50.89%
   5.Danielle Szabo       Spotswood,NJ       25 F  135       168   32:02.86  10:19   46.18%
   6.Jennifer Mattioli    Spotswood,NJ       28 F  139       204   33:26.45  10:46   44.26%
   7.Michele Mattioli     Spotswood,NJ       25 F  143       203   33:31.30  10:47   44.15%
   8.Tara Mundorff        Spotswood,NJ       24 F  149       205   33:51.44  10:54   43.71%
   9.Ashley Kulbacki      ,                  26 F  157       257   35:30.09  11:26   41.69%
  10.Courtney Lyons       East Brunswick,NJ  28 F  168       102   37:57.02  12:13   39.00%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M   14       230   21:13.59   6:50   61.48%
   2.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        33 M   18       155   21:33.18   6:56   60.55%
   3.James Cignarella     Jamesburg,NJ       36 M   28       243   22:44.85   7:19   58.29%
   4.Brian Wohlt          East Brunswick,NJ  35 M   30       187   22:51.09   7:21   57.67%
   5.Guilherme Daldon     ,                  31 M   31        37   22:51.82   7:22   56.69%
   6.Scott Anderson       East Brunswick,NJ  31 M   44         4   23:57.93   7:43   54.09%
   7.Randy Gagnon         ,                  30 M   58       254   25:03.37   8:04   51.61%
   8.Daniel Unkel         Port Monmouth,NJ   33 M   61       179   25:17.87   8:09   51.59%
   9.Mike Heilbronn       East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   62        70   25:30.90   8:13   52.71%
  10.Michael Cziko        Jamesburg,NJ       31 M   63        36   25:35.82   8:14   50.64%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Decesave     ,                  39 F   22       280   21:59.08   7:05   69.16%
   2.Jennifer Cohen       Hamilton,NJ        31 F   38        27   23:29.30   7:34   63.08%
   3.Karina Dufty         East Brunswick,NJ  37 F   68        41   26:05.35   8:24   57.71%
   4.Sarita Patel         ,                  34 F   97    U  132   28:09.57   9:04   52.91%
   5.Felissa Szold        East Brunswick,NJ  30 F  127       169   30:53.64   9:57   47.92%
   6.Allison Martyn-pober New Brunswick,NJ   32 F  129       104   30:56.75   9:58   47.94%
   7.Dana Gordon          Jackson,NJ         37 F  136        65   32:18.76  10:24   46.59%
   8.Michelle Neumyer     Somerset,NJ        31 F  140       127   33:26.96  10:46   44.29%
   9.Melanie Edelson      North Brunswick,NJ 36 F  151        43   33:56.50  10:55   44.18%
  10.Stephanie Pegues     Tipton Falls,NJ    32 F  152       134   34:42.40  11:10   42.75%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jud Santos           New York,NY        49 M    7    U  269   19:38.57   6:19   74.48%
   2.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M    8       283   20:03.24   6:27   71.25%
   3.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       47 M    9    U   76   20:25.84   6:35   70.48%
   4.James Ruppert        Eatontown,NJ       42 M   17       146   21:32.04   6:56   64.35%
   5.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   35       285   23:20.16   7:31   58.93%
   6.James M Mckeon       Raritan,NJ         44 M   39       111   23:29.72   7:34   59.88%
   7.Robert Lozzi         East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   41        99   23:48.82   7:40   58.63%
   8.John Broehl          ,                  43 M   46        19   24:01.58   7:44   58.11%
   9.Robert Zielinski     East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   64       193   25:36.99   8:15   54.50%
  10.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   71       233   26:13.93   8:27   54.05%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F   27    U  270   22:43.32   7:19   71.27%
   2.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F   33    U  151   23:08.83   7:27   71.54%
   3.Tracey Lore          New Brunswick,NJ   48 F   65       232   25:40.91   8:16   63.75%
   4.Janice Lozzi         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F   66        98   25:58.92   8:22   60.59%
   5.Melissa Murphy-mento Franklin Park,NJ   41 F   79    U  121   26:53.59   8:39   57.22%
   6.Michelle Cittadino   East Brunswick,NJ  43 F  112       245   29:08.90   9:23   53.57%
   7.Dawn Miller          Spotswood,NJ       46 F  121       116   30:26.09   9:48   52.67%
   8.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        42 F  134       144   32:00.99  10:18   48.40%
   9.Alexandria Mcsweeney East Brunswick,NJ  41 F  150       260   33:56.41  10:55   45.34%
  10.Geetha Ram           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F  154       142   34:57.62  11:15   44.32%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     58 M   24       180   22:17.88   7:11   70.69%
   2.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   49       211   24:23.73   7:51   61.95%
   3.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        57 M   52       166   24:28.37   7:53   63.86%
   4.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   56        95   24:54.41   8:01   60.18%
   5.Yuken Li             East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   57       264   24:58.65   8:02   61.52%
   6.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  53 M   59        57   25:04.78   8:04   60.26%
   7.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   77       292   26:37.54   8:34   56.76%
   8.Alex Bosodin         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 51 M   80       238   26:58.08   8:41   55.13%
   9.Robert Kenny         Asbury,NJ          57 M   83        88   27:05.77   8:43   57.68%
  10.Peter Gilmartin      East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   85        64   27:12.47   8:45   54.20%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   34       147   23:14.58   7:29   72.13%
   2.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   55 F   51       125   24:27.72   7:52   73.04%
   3.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        57 F   60       240   25:08.70   8:06   72.98%
   4.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      53 F   67        74   26:03.27   8:23   66.82%
   5.Monica Eppinger      South River,NJ     51 F  123    U   44   30:31.96   9:50   55.59%
   6.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  55 F  132       293   31:31.86  10:09   56.67%
   7.Sharon Neumyer       Spotswood,NJ       52 F  161       128   36:14.16  11:40   47.44%
   8.Lynn Robertson       East Windsor,NJ    51 F  162       145   36:19.44  11:41   46.73%
   9.Diane Kulbacki       ,                  54 F  180       266   40:06.81  12:55   43.96%
  10.Jan Grosholz         East Brunswick,NJ  57 F  181       255   40:07.13  12:55   45.74%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      64 M   16       277   21:24.94   6:54   77.61%
   2.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        61 M   25       239   22:26.47   7:13   72.11%
   3.Dan Pettigrew        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M   32       244   22:59.57   7:24   73.63%
   4.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M   37    U  231   23:25.77   7:32   69.68%
   5.Jack Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   50       284   24:24.67   7:51   65.70%
   6.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  66 M  104        93   28:47.00   9:16   58.82%
   7.Jim Neary            Franklin Park,NJ   61 M  118       126   29:44.96   9:34   54.39%
   8.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      63 M  122       123   30:31.47   9:49   53.96%
   9.George Kolbeck       Spotswood,NJ       60 M  211        90   48:54.99  15:45   32.79%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Soke          Milltown,NJ        61 F  105       163   28:51.19   9:17   67.24%
   2.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  61 F  142        87   33:29.04  10:47   57.94%
   3.Judy Gariel          ,                  62 F  218       253   50:57.18  16:24   38.63%
   4.Jeanne Herbst        ,                  69 F  229       276 1:00:22.00  19:26   36.28%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M   86    U   68   27:23.49   8:49   66.01%
   2.William Eppinger     Sayreville,NJ      70 M  220       268   53:48.83  17:19   32.75%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   54       381   24:38.99   7:56    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  106       195   28:51.49   9:17    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  138       273   32:39.86  10:31    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  163       265   36:30.72  11:45    0.00%
   5.John Dudra           East Brunswick,NJ  99 M  192       279   44:42.30  14:23    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  200       197   46:28.98  14:58    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  203       200   46:53.56  15:06    0.00%


HOMEFRONT HEARTS 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Michlik        ,NJ                99 F  234       115 1:05:10.00  20:58    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      64 M    277   21:24.94   6:54 77.61%
   2.Jud Santos           New York,NY        49 M U  269   19:38.57   6:19 74.48%
   3.Dan Pettigrew        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M    244   22:59.57   7:24 73.63%
   4.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        61 M    239   22:26.47   7:13 72.11%
   5.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M    283   20:03.24   6:27 71.25%
   6.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     58 M    180   22:17.88   7:11 70.69%
   7.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       47 M U   76   20:25.84   6:35 70.48%
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  231   23:25.77   7:32 69.68%
   9.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U   68   27:23.49   8:49 66.01%
  10.Jack Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    284   24:24.67   7:51 65.70%
  11.James Ruppert        Eatontown,NJ       42 M    146   21:32.04   6:56 64.35%
  12.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        57 M    166   24:28.37   7:53 63.86%
  13.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    211   24:23.73   7:51 61.95%
  14.Yuken Li             East Brunswick,NJ  55 M    264   24:58.65   8:02 61.52%
  15.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  53 M     57   25:04.78   8:04 60.26%
  16.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M     95   24:54.41   8:01 60.18%
  17.James M Mckeon       Raritan,NJ         44 M    111   23:29.72   7:34 59.88%
  18.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M    285   23:20.16   7:31 58.93%
  19.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  66 M     93   28:47.00   9:16 58.82%
  20.Robert Lozzi         East Brunswick,NJ  43 M     99   23:48.82   7:40 58.63%
  21.John Broehl          ,                  43 M     19   24:01.58   7:44 58.11%
  22.Robert Kenny         Asbury,NJ          57 M     88   27:05.77   8:43 57.68%
  23.Ken Vercammen        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M    292   26:37.54   8:34 56.76%
  24.Larry Cohen          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 M     28   28:04.99   9:02 56.13%
  25.Lenny Morris         East Brunswick,NJ  55 M    120   27:23.86   8:49 56.09%
  26.Alex Bosodin         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 51 M    238   26:58.08   8:41 55.13%
  27.Mike Kuldihow        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M    208   28:51.75   9:17 55.09%
  28.Tom Mcspiritt        East Brunswick,NJ  48 M    228   26:23.32   8:30 55.00%
  29.Robert Zielinski     East Brunswick,NJ  43 M    193   25:36.99   8:15 54.50%
  30.Jim Neary            Franklin Park,NJ   61 M    126   29:44.96   9:34 54.39%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   55 F    125   24:27.72   7:52 73.04%
   2.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        57 F    240   25:08.70   8:06 72.98%
   3.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  50 F    147   23:14.58   7:29 72.13%
   4.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U  151   23:08.83   7:27 71.54%
   5.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F U  270   22:43.32   7:19 71.27%
   6.Denise Soke          Milltown,NJ        61 F    163   28:51.19   9:17 67.24%
   7.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      53 F     74   26:03.27   8:23 66.82%
   8.Tracey Lore          New Brunswick,NJ   48 F    232   25:40.91   8:16 63.75%
   9.Janice Lozzi         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F     98   25:58.92   8:22 60.59%
  10.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  61 F     87   33:29.04  10:47 57.94%
  11.Melissa Murphy-mento Franklin Park,NJ   41 F U  121   26:53.59   8:39 57.22%
  12.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  55 F    293   31:31.86  10:09 56.67%
  13.Monica Eppinger      South River,NJ     51 F U   44   30:31.96   9:50 55.59%
  14.Michelle Cittadino   East Brunswick,NJ  43 F    245   29:08.90   9:23 53.57%
  15.Dawn Miller          Spotswood,NJ       46 F    116   30:26.09   9:48 52.67%
  16.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        42 F    144   32:00.99  10:18 48.40%
  17.Sharon Neumyer       Spotswood,NJ       52 F    128   36:14.16  11:40 47.44%
  18.Lynn Robertson       East Windsor,NJ    51 F    145   36:19.44  11:41 46.73%
  19.Jan Grosholz         East Brunswick,NJ  57 F    255   40:07.13  12:55 45.74%
  20.Alexandria Mcsweeney East Brunswick,NJ  41 F    260   33:56.41  10:55 45.34%
  21.Geetha Ram           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F    142   34:57.62  11:15 44.32%
  22.Diane Kulbacki       ,                  54 F    266   40:06.81  12:55 43.96%
  23.Margie Charleston    East Brunswick,NJ  40 F     25   35:30.24  11:26 43.07%
  24.Donna Morris         Piscataway,NJ      54 F    198   40:58.74  13:11 43.04%
  25.Jodi Hoover          East Brunswick,NJ  41 F     75   35:54.16  11:33 42.86%
  26.Denise Imundo        Spotswood,NJ       43 F     77   37:18.73  12:01 41.85%
  27.Phyllis Garland      East Brunswick,NJ  50 F     60   41:27.67  13:21 40.44%
  28.Donna Toncic         Titusville,NJ      52 F    258   43:15.01  13:55 39.74%
  29.Jennifer Gentile     Parlin,NJ          42 F     62   39:13.57  12:38 39.50%
  30.Judy Gariel          ,                  62 F    253   50:57.18  16:24 38.63%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U   55   17:04.81   5:30 80.18%
   2.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      64 M    277   21:24.94   6:54 77.61%
   3.Brandon Young        East Brunswick,NJ  17 M    190   17:47.26   5:44 75.94%
   4.Kyle Bobash          East Brunswick,NJ  15 M     12   18:34.36   5:59 74.96%
   5.Jud Santos           New York,NY        49 M U  269   19:38.57   6:19 74.48%
   6.Dan Pettigrew        East Brunswick,NJ  66 M    244   22:59.57   7:24 73.63%
   7.Andrew Yager         East Brunswick,NJ  14 M    189   19:36.45   6:19 72.37%
   8.Michael Liv          East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    290   18:59.23   6:07 72.13%
   9.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        61 M    239   22:26.47   7:13 72.11%
  10.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M    283   20:03.24   6:27 71.25%
  11.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     58 M    180   22:17.88   7:11 70.69%
  12.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       47 M U   76   20:25.84   6:35 70.48%
  13.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  231   23:25.77   7:32 69.68%
  14.Liam Mcspiritt       East Brunswick,NJ  17 M    227   19:26.78   6:16 69.46%
  15.Anthony Kowal        East Brunswick,NJ  13 M    196   21:43.96   7:00 66.74%
  16.Travis Lyons         South River,NJ     16 M    210   20:39.78   6:39 66.28%
  17.Eddie Parrilla       Milltown,NJ        15 M    131   21:00.64   6:46 66.26%
  18.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U   68   27:23.49   8:49 66.01%
  19.Jack Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    284   24:24.67   7:51 65.70%
  20.Herbert Tung         East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    177   20:59.90   6:46 65.22%
  21.Taylor Haberle       Pennington,NJ      16 M    278   21:16.87   6:51 64.36%
  22.James Ruppert        Eatontown,NJ       42 M    146   21:32.04   6:56 64.35%
  23.Sam Mcspiritt        East Brunswick,NJ  15 M    226   21:45.64   7:00 63.98%
  24.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        57 M    166   24:28.37   7:53 63.86%
  25.Michael Botzenhardt  East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    212   22:03.57   7:06 62.09%
  26.Tim Holton           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    211   24:23.73   7:51 61.95%
  27.Yuken Li             East Brunswick,NJ  55 M    264   24:58.65   8:02 61.52%
  28.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M    230   21:13.59   6:50 61.48%
  29.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          29 M U    2   21:06.24   6:48 61.18%
  30.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        33 M    155   21:33.18   6:56 60.55%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   55 F    125   24:27.72   7:52 73.04%
   2.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        57 F    240   25:08.70   8:06 72.98%
   3.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  50 F    147   23:14.58   7:29 72.13%
   4.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U  151   23:08.83   7:27 71.54%
   5.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F U  270   22:43.32   7:19 71.27%
   6.Jacqueline Broehl    ,                  11 F     18   23:23.36   7:32 71.15%
   7.Melissa Decesave     ,                  39 F    280   21:59.08   7:05 69.16%
   8.Denise Soke          Milltown,NJ        61 F    163   28:51.19   9:17 67.24%
   9.Janis Hoover         Bloomsbury,NJ      53 F     74   26:03.27   8:23 66.82%
  10.Diana Caanese        New Brunswick,NJ   29 F    287   22:29.99   7:14 65.78%
  11.Danielle Lozzi       East Brunswick,NJ  14 F     97   24:08.64   7:46 65.08%
  12.Ashley Kowalski      South River,NJ     16 F    220   23:54.68   7:42 64.01%
  13.Tracey Lore          New Brunswick,NJ   48 F    232   25:40.91   8:16 63.75%
  14.Rachel Bonacci       Spotswood,NJ       16 F     14   24:06.66   7:46 63.48%
  15.Connie Fiocco        East Brunswick,NJ  18 F     52   23:41.80   7:38 63.13%
  16.Jennifer Cohen       Hamilton,NJ        31 F     27   23:29.30   7:34 63.08%
  17.Macey Mento          Franklin Park,NJ   11 F    113   26:51.84   8:39 61.94%
  18.Janice Lozzi         East Brunswick,NJ  44 F     98   25:58.92   8:22 60.59%
  19.Jaime Foster         South River,NJ     12 F     56   27:30.00   8:51 59.20%
  20.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  61 F     87   33:29.04  10:47 57.94%
  21.Karina Dufty         East Brunswick,NJ  37 F     41   26:05.35   8:24 57.71%
  22.Melissa Murphy-mento Franklin Park,NJ   41 F U  121   26:53.59   8:39 57.22%
  23.Madison Mento        Franklin Park,NJ   14 F    114   27:37.07   8:53 56.89%
  24.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  55 F    293   31:31.86  10:09 56.67%
  25.Emma Chace           East Brunswick,NJ  12 F    275   28:53.21   9:18 56.36%
  26.Monica Eppinger      South River,NJ     51 F U   44   30:31.96   9:50 55.59%
  27.Lindsay Thackara     Spotswood,NJ       25 F    171   27:11.14   8:45 54.44%
  28.Ariana Mc Sweeney    East Brunswick,NJ  08 F    263   33:35.90  10:49 53.91%
  29.Samantha Lederman    East Brunswick,NJ  08 F    235   33:37.06  10:49 53.88%
  30.Michelle Cittadino   East Brunswick,NJ  43 F    245   29:08.90   9:23 53.57%