WILLOW TREE 5K RUN

Race Date:7-20-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Zac Brower           Livingston,NJ      19 M         16:07.01  5:11 1/19      M19-29:1/4       81.76  
   2.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U       17:26.43  5:36 2/19      M40-49:1/4       78.85  
   3.Chris Metternich     Hackettstown,NJ    37 M         18:03.32  5:48 3/19      M30-39:1/2       73.95  
   4.Sean Eyler           Boonton,NJ         24 M         18:19.15  5:53 4/19      M19-29:2/4       70.42  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.James Eyler          Boonton,NJ         14 M         19:09.30  6:09 5/19      M 1-18:1/2       74.08  
   6.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M         19:46.08  6:21 6/19      M50-59:1/3       75.22  
   7.Carl Mcmillan        Roselle Park,NJ    23 M         21:09.63  6:48 7/19      M19-29:3/4       60.96  
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       21:22.11  6:52 8/19      M60-98:1/4       76.40  
   9.Narendran Nagavajan  Rockaway,NJ        34 M         21:34.48  6:56 9/19      M30-39:2/2       60.76  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      40 M         21:52.73  7:02 10/19     M40-49:2/4       62.39  
  11.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M         21:56.62  7:03 11/19     M60-98:2/4       73.74  
  12.Nicholas Zembruski   Pompton Plains,NJ  24 M         22:17.39  7:10 12/19     M19-29:4/4       57.87  
  13.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M U       22:25.89  7:13 13/19     M60-98:3/4       74.77  
  14.Jian Xue             Morris Plains,NJ   48 M         22:29.13  7:14 14/19     M40-49:3/4       64.55  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Dawn Borowski        Montville,NJ       51 F         24:56.01  8:01 1/18      F50-59:1/3       68.08  
  16.Joanna Huc           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 F         25:13.45  8:07 2/18      F40-49:1/5       64.20  
  17.Rich Dovanch         Warrington,PA      51 M         25:20.09  8:09 15/19     M50-59:2/3       58.69  
  18.Carl Elliott         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M         26:15.69  8:27 16/19     M60-98:4/4       65.68  
  19.Carol Gawley         Boonton,NJ         45 F         26:33.61  8:32 3/18      F40-49:2/5       59.79  
  20.Samantha Selimo      Boonton,NJ         23 F         27:27.29  8:50 4/18      F19-29:1/3       53.91  
  21.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F         27:28.82  8:50 5/18      F50-59:2/3       63.35  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Brianna Kelly        Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 F         28:54.24  9:18 6/18      F19-29:2/3       51.20  
  23.Brian Craig          Rockaway,NJ        48 M         29:02.28  9:20 17/19     M40-49:4/4       49.98  
  24.Jennifer Fowles      Johnsonburg,NJ     35 F         29:12.65  9:24 7/18      F30-39:1/5       51.16  
  25.Jacqueline Alvarez   Union City,NJ      25 F         29:36.96  9:31 8/18      F19-29:3/3       49.97  
  26.Kevin Valenti        Plainfield,NJ      55 M         29:55.54  9:37 18/19     M50-59:3/3       51.35  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Kyle Mason           North Haledon,NJ   11 M         31:14.97 10:03 19/19     M 1-18:2/2       48.95  
  28.Chioma Valcourt      Chester,NJ         38 F         31:45.71 10:13 9/18      F30-39:2/5       47.62  
  29.Ceri Duplica         West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         31:55.43 10:16 10/18     F40-49:3/5       50.22  
  30.Badia Singleton      Chester,NJ         38 F         32:22.64 10:25 11/18     F30-39:3/5       46.72  
  31.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F         33:33.06 10:47 12/18     F50-59:3/3       55.44  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F U       34:51.24 11:13 13/18     F60-98:1/2       55.66  
  33.Kim Darabaris        North Haledon,NJ   37 F         35:18.56 11:21 14/18     F30-39:4/5       42.64  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Sandy Lachman        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 F         37:33.37 12:05 15/18     F40-49:4/5       41.57  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         69 F         40:35.84 13:03 16/18     F60-98:2/2       53.95  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Kari Stock           Parsippany,NJ      43 F         44:32.18 14:20 17/18     F40-49:5/5       35.06  
  37.Michelle Fehrenbache Florham Park,NJ    39 F         44:35.00 14:20 18/18     F30-39:5/5       34.10  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WILLOW TREE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Zac Brower           Livingston,NJ      19 M            603   16:07.01   5:11
   2.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M         U  634   17:26.43   5:37
   3.Chris Metternich     Hackettstown,NJ    37 M            635   18:03.32   5:49
   4.Sean Eyler           Boonton,NJ         24 M            609   18:19.15   5:54
   5.James Eyler          Boonton,NJ         14 M            608   19:09.30   6:10
   6.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M            641   19:46.08   6:22
   7.Carl Mcmillan        Roselle Park,NJ    23 M            633   21:09.63   6:49
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M         U  629   21:22.11   6:53
   9.Narendran Nagavajan  Rockaway,NJ        34 M            628   21:34.48   6:57
  10.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      40 M            638   21:52.73   7:03
WILLOW TREE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dawn Borowski        Montville,NJ       51 F            637   24:56.01   8:01
   2.Joanna Huc           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 F            613   25:13.45   8:07
   3.Carol Gawley         Boonton,NJ         45 F            611   26:33.61   8:33
   4.Samantha Selimo      Boonton,NJ         23 F            626   27:27.29   8:50
   5.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F            627   27:28.82   8:51
   6.Brianna Kelly        Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 F            625   28:54.24   9:18
   7.Jennifer Fowles      Johnsonburg,NJ     35 F            610   29:12.65   9:24
   8.Jacqueline Alvarez   Union City,NJ      25 F            601   29:36.96   9:32
   9.Chioma Valcourt      Chester,NJ         38 F            622   31:45.71  10:13
  10.Ceri Duplica         West Caldwell,NJ   46 F            606   31:55.43  10:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WILLOW TREE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M         U  634   17:26.43   5:37
   2.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M            641   19:46.08   6:22
   3.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M         U  629   21:22.11   6:53
   4.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      40 M            638   21:52.73   7:03
   5.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M            620   21:56.62   7:04
   6.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M         U  639   22:25.89   7:13
   7.Jian Xue             Morris Plains,NJ   48 M            642   22:29.13   7:14
   8.Rich Dovanch         Warrington,PA      51 M            643   25:20.09   8:09
   9.Carl Elliott         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M            607   26:15.69   8:27
  10.Brian Craig          Rockaway,NJ        48 M            630   29:02.28   9:21
WILLOW TREE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dawn Borowski        Montville,NJ       51 F            637   24:56.01   8:01
   2.Joanna Huc           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 F            613   25:13.45   8:07
   3.Carol Gawley         Boonton,NJ         45 F            611   26:33.61   8:33
   4.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F            627   27:28.82   8:51
   5.Ceri Duplica         West Caldwell,NJ   46 F            606   31:55.43  10:16
   6.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F            616   33:33.06  10:48
   7.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F         U  640   34:51.24  11:13
   8.Sandy Lachman        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 F            615   37:33.37  12:05
   9.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         69 F            618   40:35.84  13:04
  10.Kari Stock           Parsippany,NJ      43 F            631   44:32.18  14:20

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Eyler          Boonton,NJ         14 M    5       608   19:09.30   6:10   74.08%
   2.Kyle Mason           North Haledon,NJ   11 M   27       617   31:14.97  10:03   48.95%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zac Brower           Livingston,NJ      19 M    1       603   16:07.01   5:11   81.76%
   2.Sean Eyler           Boonton,NJ         24 M    4       609   18:19.15   5:54   70.42%
   3.Carl Mcmillan        Roselle Park,NJ    23 M    7       633   21:09.63   6:49   60.96%
   4.Nicholas Zembruski   Pompton Plains,NJ  24 M   12       624   22:17.39   7:10   57.87%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Selimo      Boonton,NJ         23 F   20       626   27:27.29   8:50   53.91%
   2.Brianna Kelly        Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 F   22       625   28:54.24   9:18   51.20%
   3.Jacqueline Alvarez   Union City,NJ      25 F   25       601   29:36.96   9:32   49.97%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Metternich     Hackettstown,NJ    37 M    3       635   18:03.32   5:49   73.95%
   2.Narendran Nagavajan  Rockaway,NJ        34 M    9       628   21:34.48   6:57   60.76%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Fowles      Johnsonburg,NJ     35 F   24       610   29:12.65   9:24   51.16%
   2.Chioma Valcourt      Chester,NJ         38 F   28       622   31:45.71  10:13   47.62%
   3.Badia Singleton      Chester,NJ         38 F   30       621   32:22.64  10:25   46.72%
   4.Kim Darabaris        North Haledon,NJ   37 F   33       604   35:18.56  11:22   42.64%
   5.Michelle Fehrenbache Florham Park,NJ    39 F   37       632   44:35.00  14:21   34.10%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M    2    U  634   17:26.43   5:37   78.85%
   2.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      40 M   10       638   21:52.73   7:03   62.39%
   3.Jian Xue             Morris Plains,NJ   48 M   14       642   22:29.13   7:14   64.55%
   4.Brian Craig          Rockaway,NJ        48 M   23       630   29:02.28   9:21   49.98%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanna Huc           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 F   16       613   25:13.45   8:07   64.20%
   2.Carol Gawley         Boonton,NJ         45 F   19       611   26:33.61   8:33   59.79%
   3.Ceri Duplica         West Caldwell,NJ   46 F   29       606   31:55.43  10:16   50.22%
   4.Sandy Lachman        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 F   34       615   37:33.37  12:05   41.57%
   5.Kari Stock           Parsippany,NJ      43 F   36       631   44:32.18  14:20   35.06%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M    6       641   19:46.08   6:22   75.22%
   2.Rich Dovanch         Warrington,PA      51 M   17       643   25:20.09   8:09   58.69%
   3.Kevin Valenti        Plainfield,NJ      55 M   26       636   29:55.54   9:38   51.35%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Borowski        Montville,NJ       51 F   15       637   24:56.01   8:01   68.08%
   2.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F   21       627   27:28.82   8:51   63.35%
   3.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F   31       616   33:33.06  10:48   55.44%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M    8    U  629   21:22.11   6:53   76.40%
   2.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M   11       620   21:56.62   7:04   73.74%
   3.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M   13    U  639   22:25.89   7:13   74.77%
   4.Carl Elliott         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M   18       607   26:15.69   8:27   65.68%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F   32    U  640   34:51.24  11:13   55.66%
   2.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         69 F   35       618   40:35.84  13:04   53.95%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U  634   17:26.43   5:37 78.85%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  629   21:22.11   6:53 76.40%
   3.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M    641   19:46.08   6:22 75.22%
   4.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M U  639   22:25.89   7:13 74.77%
   5.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M    620   21:56.62   7:04 73.74%
   6.Carl Elliott         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M    607   26:15.69   8:27 65.68%
   7.Jian Xue             Morris Plains,NJ   48 M    642   22:29.13   7:14 64.55%
   8.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      40 M    638   21:52.73   7:03 62.39%
   9.Rich Dovanch         Warrington,PA      51 M    643   25:20.09   8:09 58.69%
  10.Kevin Valenti        Plainfield,NJ      55 M    636   29:55.54   9:38 51.35%
  11.Brian Craig          Rockaway,NJ        48 M    630   29:02.28   9:21 49.98%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dawn Borowski        Montville,NJ       51 F    637   24:56.01   8:01 68.08%
   2.Joanna Huc           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 F    613   25:13.45   8:07 64.20%
   3.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F    627   27:28.82   8:51 63.35%
   4.Carol Gawley         Boonton,NJ         45 F    611   26:33.61   8:33 59.79%
   5.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F U  640   34:51.24  11:13 55.66%
   6.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F    616   33:33.06  10:48 55.44%
   7.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         69 F    618   40:35.84  13:04 53.95%
   8.Ceri Duplica         West Caldwell,NJ   46 F    606   31:55.43  10:16 50.22%
   9.Sandy Lachman        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 F    615   37:33.37  12:05 41.57%
  10.Kari Stock           Parsippany,NJ      43 F    631   44:32.18  14:20 35.06%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Zac Brower           Livingston,NJ      19 M    603   16:07.01   5:11 81.76%
   2.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U  634   17:26.43   5:37 78.85%
   3.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  629   21:22.11   6:53 76.40%
   4.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M    641   19:46.08   6:22 75.22%
   5.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        65 M U  639   22:25.89   7:13 74.77%
   6.James Eyler          Boonton,NJ         14 M    608   19:09.30   6:10 74.08%
   7.Chris Metternich     Hackettstown,NJ    37 M    635   18:03.32   5:49 73.95%
   8.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M    620   21:56.62   7:04 73.74%
   9.Sean Eyler           Boonton,NJ         24 M    609   18:19.15   5:54 70.42%
  10.Carl Elliott         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M    607   26:15.69   8:27 65.68%
  11.Jian Xue             Morris Plains,NJ   48 M    642   22:29.13   7:14 64.55%
  12.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      40 M    638   21:52.73   7:03 62.39%
  13.Carl Mcmillan        Roselle Park,NJ    23 M    633   21:09.63   6:49 60.96%
  14.Narendran Nagavajan  Rockaway,NJ        34 M    628   21:34.48   6:57 60.76%
  15.Rich Dovanch         Warrington,PA      51 M    643   25:20.09   8:09 58.69%
  16.Nicholas Zembruski   Pompton Plains,NJ  24 M    624   22:17.39   7:10 57.87%
  17.Kevin Valenti        Plainfield,NJ      55 M    636   29:55.54   9:38 51.35%
  18.Brian Craig          Rockaway,NJ        48 M    630   29:02.28   9:21 49.98%
  19.Kyle Mason           North Haledon,NJ   11 M    617   31:14.97  10:03 48.95%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dawn Borowski        Montville,NJ       51 F    637   24:56.01   8:01 68.08%
   2.Joanna Huc           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 F    613   25:13.45   8:07 64.20%
   3.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F    627   27:28.82   8:51 63.35%
   4.Carol Gawley         Boonton,NJ         45 F    611   26:33.61   8:33 59.79%
   5.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F U  640   34:51.24  11:13 55.66%
   6.Kathleen Marchetti   West Caldwell,NJ   58 F    616   33:33.06  10:48 55.44%
   7.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         69 F    618   40:35.84  13:04 53.95%
   8.Samantha Selimo      Boonton,NJ         23 F    626   27:27.29   8:50 53.91%
   9.Brianna Kelly        Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 F    625   28:54.24   9:18 51.20%
  10.Jennifer Fowles      Johnsonburg,NJ     35 F    610   29:12.65   9:24 51.16%
  11.Ceri Duplica         West Caldwell,NJ   46 F    606   31:55.43  10:16 50.22%
  12.Jacqueline Alvarez   Union City,NJ      25 F    601   29:36.96   9:32 49.97%
  13.Chioma Valcourt      Chester,NJ         38 F    622   31:45.71  10:13 47.62%
  14.Badia Singleton      Chester,NJ         38 F    621   32:22.64  10:25 46.72%
  15.Kim Darabaris        North Haledon,NJ   37 F    604   35:18.56  11:22 42.64%
  16.Sandy Lachman        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   43 F    615   37:33.37  12:05 41.57%
  17.Kari Stock           Parsippany,NJ      43 F    631   44:32.18  14:20 35.06%
  18.Michelle Fehrenbache Florham Park,NJ    39 F    632   44:35.00  14:21 34.10%