TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:7-07-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Daniel Campos        ,                  39 M         17:40.33  5:41 1/160     M31-40:1/28      76.67  
   2.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  40 M         18:11.08  5:51 2/160     M31-40:2/28      75.06  
   3.Gerry Nasar          ,                  33 M         18:12.09  5:51 3/160     M31-40:3/28      71.70  
   4.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  15 M         18:35.03  5:58 4/160     M11-15:1/27      74.91  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Sean Casey           ,                  46 M         19:50.00  6:23 5/160     M41-50:1/21      72.04  
   6.Sophia Barnathan     ,                  39 F         19:52.49  6:23 1/202     F31-40:1/40      76.50  
   7.Antonia Swam         ,                  31 F         20:12.01  6:30 2/202     F31-40:2/40      73.35  
   8.Daniel Benun         ,                  44 M         20:17.32  6:31 6/160     M41-50:2/21      69.34  
   9.Sol Hedaya           ,                  28 M         21:01.40  6:45 7/160     M21-30:1/14      61.37  
  10.Alyssa Shamah        ,                  36 F         21:16.05  6:50 3/202     F31-40:3/40      70.51  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Ralph Toussie        ,                  40 M         21:58.24  7:04 8/160     M31-40:4/28      62.13  
  12.Joey Esses           ,                  36 M         22:10.72  7:08 9/160     M31-40:5/28      59.78  
  13.Albert Setton        ,                  57 M         22:28.88  7:14 10/160    M51-60:1/5       69.52  
  14.Adele Soffer         ,                  40 F         22:39.17  7:17 4/202     F31-40:4/40      67.51  
  15.Saul Kassin          ,                  29 M         22:51.00  7:21 11/160    M21-30:2/14      56.51  
  16.David Tebele         ,                  17 M         23:00.21  7:24 12/160    M16-20:1/14      58.72  
  17.Jacob Setton         ,                  16 M         23:07.48  7:26 13/160    M16-20:2/14      59.23  
  18.Leo Esses            ,                  16 M         23:08.56  7:26 14/160    M16-20:3/14      59.18  
  19.Jack Kassab          ,                  15 M         23:18.52  7:30 15/160    M11-15:2/27      59.73  
  20.Stephan Levine       ,                  47 M         23:18.80  7:30 16/160    M41-50:3/21      61.77  
  21.Cindy Gindi          ,                  47 F         23:20.91  7:30 5/202     F41-50:1/29      69.36  
  22.Stephan Ashear       ,                  38 M         23:48.18  7:39 17/160    M31-40:6/28      56.50  
  23.Adam Azrak           ,                  39 M         23:52.08  7:40 18/160    M31-40:7/28      56.77  
  24.Celia Gindi          ,                  40 F         23:52.22  7:40 6/202     F31-40:5/40      64.06  
  25.Manny Haber          ,                  21 M         23:55.73  7:42 19/160    M21-30:3/14      54.12  
  26.Jacqueline Elbaz     ,                  22 F         23:56.11  7:42 7/202     F21-30:1/19      61.83  
  27.Ronnie Harary        ,                  16 M         24:18.09  7:49 20/160    M16-20:4/14      56.36  
  28.Isaac Mizrac         ,                  18 M         24:43.15  7:57 21/160    M16-20:5/14      53.97  
  29.Audrey Saka          ,                  59 F         24:45.28  7:58 8/202     F51-60:1/5       76.19  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Vicky Arnstein       ,                  43 F         24:58.94  8:02 9/202     F41-50:2/29      62.50  
  31.Mitchell Parker      ,                  19 M         25:04.01  8:04 22/160    M16-20:6/14      52.57  
  32.Charlie Cohen        ,                  14 M         25:21.70  8:09 23/160    M11-15:3/27      55.95  
  33.Max Cohen            ,                  18 M         25:24.56  8:10 24/160    M16-20:7/14      52.50  
  34.Isaac Saka           ,                  38 M         25:31.84  8:13 25/160    M31-40:8/28      52.68  
  35.Sammy Tawil          ,                  47 M         25:32.53  8:13 26/160    M41-50:4/21      56.38  
  36.Audrey Harary        ,                  17 F         25:36.12  8:14 10/202    F16-20:1/13      59.05  
  37.Louie Massry         ,                  20 M         25:36.27  8:14 27/160    M16-20:8/14      50.93  
  38.Ricky Nonick         ,                  38 M         25:40.54  8:15 28/160    M31-40:9/28      52.38  
  39.Ezra Kastro          ,                  99 F         25:46.57  8:17 11/202    NO AGE:1/6        0.00  
  40.Racquel Castro       ,                  3  F         25:47.33  8:18 12/202    F 1- 5:1/1       79.16  
  41.Lauren Mishan        ,                  99 F         25:48.58  8:18 13/202    NO AGE:2/6        0.00  
  42.Richie Ayal          ,                  15 M         25:51.12  8:19 29/160    M11-15:4/27      53.85  
  43.Harry Cohen          ,                  15 M         25:55.57  8:20 30/160    M11-15:5/27      53.70  
  44.Sam Anteby           ,                  34 M         26:01.21  8:22 31/160    M31-40:10/28     50.38  
  45.Aviv Shamah          ,                  27 M         26:01.48  8:22 32/160    M21-30:4/14      49.57  
  46.Mark Izhak           ,                  30 M         26:06.08  8:24 33/160    M21-30:5/14      49.55  
  47.Zeke Matthews        ,                  28 M         26:14.81  8:26 34/160    M21-30:6/14      49.15  
  48.Susan Anteby         ,                  29 F         26:22.73  8:29 14/202    F21-30:2/19      56.11  
  49.Joseph Balassiano    ,                  14 M         27:04.39  8:42 35/160    M11-15:6/27      52.41  
  50.Raymond Balassiano   ,                  10 M         27:11.99  8:45 36/160    M 6-10:1/37      58.04  
  51.Douglas Goldenberg   ,                  44 M         27:13.74  8:45 37/160    M41-50:5/21      51.67  
  52.Richard Chera        ,                  39 M         27:16.61  8:46 38/160    M31-40:11/28     49.67  
  53.Morris Menaged       ,                  10 M         27:19.50  8:47 39/160    M 6-10:2/37      57.78  
  54.Alan Menaged         ,                  16 M         27:20.16  8:47 40/160    M16-20:9/14      50.10  
  55.Sarina Dabah         ,                  28 F         27:24.46  8:49 15/202    F21-30:3/19      54.00  
  56.Leah Zakaria         ,                  16 F         27:25.82  8:49 16/202    F16-20:2/13      55.80  
  57.Frieda Grazi         ,                  9  F         27:26.79  8:50 17/202    F 6-10:1/24      63.94  
  58.Jack A Anteby        ,                  19 M         27:34.35  8:52 41/160    M16-20:10/14     47.79  
  59.Daniel Esses         ,                  15 M         27:43.65  8:55 42/160    M11-15:7/27      50.21  
  60.Harold Dweck         ,                  39 M         27:46.39  8:56 43/160    M31-40:12/28     48.78  
  61.Elliot Tawil         ,                  11 M         27:50.41  8:57 44/160    M11-15:8/27      54.94  
  62.Jackie Tawil         ,                  46 F         27:51.10  8:57 18/202    F41-50:3/29      57.56  
  63.Judith Horowitz      ,                  43 F         27:57.37  8:59 19/202    F41-50:4/29      55.85  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Arlene Shalom        ,                  29 F         28:01.30  9:01 20/202    F21-30:4/19      52.82  
  65.Helen Grazi          ,                  25 F         28:13.51  9:05 21/202    F21-30:5/19      52.44  
  66.David Harari         ,                  40 M         28:18.41  9:06 45/160    M31-40:13/28     48.22  
  67.Michael Harary       ,                  13 M         28:27.93  9:09 46/160    M11-15:9/27      50.95  
  68.Isaac Betesh         ,                  22 M         28:43.92  9:14 47/160    M21-30:7/14      44.92  
  69.Michelle Dayan       ,                  27 F         28:44.93  9:15 22/202    F21-30:6/19      51.48  
  70.Ezra Yedid           ,                  15 F         28:47.15  9:15 23/202    F11-15:1/63      53.84  
  71.Joyce Haddad         ,                  37 F         28:54.44  9:18 24/202    F31-40:6/40      52.08  
  72.Ilene Sakkal         ,                  41 F         28:54.64  9:18 25/202    F41-50:5/29      53.23  
  73.Stanlychera Chera    ,                  10 M         29:06.07  9:21 48/160    M 6-10:3/37      54.25  
  74.Elena Kassin         ,                  26 F         29:06.67  9:22 26/202    F21-30:7/19      50.84  
  75.Jack Sardar          ,                  10 M         29:08.13  9:22 49/160    M 6-10:4/37      54.19  
  76.Morris Dweck         ,                  10 M         29:15.11  9:24 50/160    M 6-10:5/37      53.97  
  77.Millie Marcus        ,                  17 F         29:26.64  9:28 27/202    F16-20:3/13      51.34  
  78.Ikey Dayan           ,                  15 M         29:28.85  9:29 51/160    M11-15:10/27     47.22  
  79.Janet Gindi          ,                  30 F         29:50.64  9:36 28/202    F21-30:8/19      49.61  
  80.Rebecca Maleh        ,                  43 F         29:58.98  9:39 29/202    F41-50:6/29      52.07  
  81.Simon Yedid          ,                  9  M         30:03.29  9:40 52/160    M 6-10:6/37      54.43  
  82.Morris Hanono        ,                  19 M         30:08.85  9:42 53/160    M16-20:11/14     43.71  
  83.Renee Gindi          ,                  35 F         30:11.55  9:43 30/202    F31-40:7/40      49.49  
  84.Lew Grazi            ,                  28 M         30:18.05  9:45 54/160    M21-30:8/14      42.58  
  85.Tunie Deutsch        ,                  30 F         30:20.65  9:45 31/202    F21-30:9/19      48.79  
  86.Merle Dweck          ,                  14 M         30:23.65  9:46 55/160    M11-15:11/27     46.69  
  87.Jacqueline Balassian ,                  17 F         30:25.68  9:47 32/202    F16-20:4/13      49.68  
  88.Caroline Kassin      ,                  12 F         30:26.62  9:47 33/202    F11-15:2/63      53.48  
  89.Steven Sutton        ,                  12 M         30:40.11  9:52 56/160    M11-15:12/27     48.49  
  90.Marilyn Ayal         ,                  9  F         30:45.16  9:53 34/202    F 6-10:2/24      57.06  
  91.Edmund Shammah       ,                  8  M         30:47.57  9:54 57/160    M 6-10:7/37      55.27  
  92.Jack Elo             ,                  8  M         30:50.23  9:55 58/160    M 6-10:8/37      55.20  
  93.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  54 F         30:55.09  9:57 35/202    F51-60:2/5       57.04  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Sandy Hadef          ,                  43 F         31:08.07 10:01 36/202    F41-50:7/29      50.15  
  95.Sammy Barsano        ,                  43 M         31:08.20 10:01 59/160    M41-50:6/21      44.84  
  96. Barsano             ,                  6  M         31:08.78 10:01 60/160    M 6-10:9/37      60.03  
  97.Linda Guindi         ,                  14 F         31:14.99 10:03 37/202    F11-15:3/63      50.28  
  98.Elliot Warren        ,                  35 M         31:18.63 10:04 61/160    M31-40:14/28     42.09  
  99.David Dweck          ,                  15 M         31:26.08 10:07 62/160    M11-15:13/27     44.29  
 100.Nathan Maleh         ,                  12 M         31:55.22 10:16 63/160    M11-15:14/27     46.59  
   0.Gloria Terzi         ,                  17 F          0:00.00       0/202     F 0- 0:0/9        0.00  
 102.Millie Hakim         ,                  14 F         31:58.35 10:17 38/202    F11-15:4/63      49.15  
 103.Sarice Chehova       ,                  99 F         32:03.14 10:18 39/202    NO AGE:3/6        0.00  
 104.Colette Chehova      ,                  6  F         32:03.59 10:19 40/202    F 6-10:3/24      60.91  
 105.Laura Shammah        ,                  37 F         32:05.58 10:19 41/202    F31-40:8/40      46.91  
 106.Joey Chehova         ,                  33 M         32:07.16 10:20 64/160    M31-40:15/28     40.63  
 107.Esther Chehova       ,                  27 F         32:08.89 10:20 42/202    F21-30:10/19     46.04  
 108.Carolyn Harary       ,                  13 F         32:11.78 10:21 43/202    F11-15:5/63      49.61  
 109.Morris Esquenazi     ,                  12 F         32:13.31 10:22 44/202    F11-15:6/63      50.52  
 110.Eddie Harary         ,                  45 M         32:18.51 10:23 65/160    M41-50:7/21      43.88  
 111.Michelle Esquenazi   ,                  39 F         32:23.07 10:25 45/202    F31-40:9/40      46.95  
 112.Renee Zami           ,                  25 F         32:27.64 10:26 46/202    F21-30:11/19     45.59  
 113.Eli Chehova          ,                  60 M         32:27.90 10:26 66/160    M51-60:2/5       49.40  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/160     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00  
 115.Elliot Elo           ,                  40 M         32:28.58 10:27 67/160    M31-40:16/28     42.03  
 116.Becky Chakkalo       ,                  14 F         32:33.18 10:28 47/202    F11-15:7/63      48.27  
 117.Simone Dweck         ,                  11 M         32:36.65 10:29 68/160    M11-15:15/27     46.90  
 118.Isaac Chappan        ,                  10 M         32:41.93 10:31 69/160    M 6-10:10/37     48.28  
 119.Charles Chappan      ,                  45 M         32:42.28 10:31 70/160    M41-50:8/21      43.35  
 120.Kimmy Tawil          ,                  40 F         32:55.72 10:35 48/202    F31-40:10/40     46.44  
 121.Jack Menashe         ,                  45 M         33:02.28 10:38 71/160    M41-50:9/21      42.91  
 122.Susan Esses          ,                  12 F         33:05.85 10:39 49/202    F11-15:8/63      49.19  
 123.Daniel Hoffstein     ,                  17 M         33:07.98 10:39 72/160    M16-20:12/14     40.77  
 124.Moses Betesh         ,                  15 M         33:11.99 10:41 73/160    M11-15:16/27     41.93  
 125.Lawrence Dweck       ,                  8  M         33:13.34 10:41 74/160    M 6-10:11/37     51.23  
 126.Michael Gammal       ,                  11 M         33:22.23 10:44 75/160    M11-15:17/27     45.83  
 127.Richard Ashear       ,                  31 M         33:27.52 10:46 76/160    M31-40:17/28     38.74  
 128.David Shalom         ,                  54 M         33:29.37 10:46 77/160    M51-60:3/5       45.50  
 129.Mayor Adam Schneider ,                  99 M         33:32.78 10:47 78/160    NO AGE:1/6        0.00  
 130.Penny Dweck          ,                  12 F         33:37.10 10:49 50/202    F11-15:9/63      48.43  
 131.Lawrence Sultan      ,                  11 M         33:39.97 10:50 79/160    M11-15:18/27     45.43  
 132.Maritza Chehebar     ,                  12 F         33:54.18 10:54 51/202    F11-15:10/63     48.02  
 133.Lillian Haddad       ,                  9  F         33:55.11 10:55 52/202    F 6-10:4/24      51.74  
 134.Yvette Haddad        ,                  7  F         33:55.98 10:55 53/202    F 6-10:5/24      55.31  
 135.Abe Esses            ,                  65 M         34:00.94 10:56 80/160    M61-70:1/4       49.31  
 136.Ronit Laniado        ,                  37 F         34:01.10 10:56 54/202    F31-40:11/40     44.26  
 137.Haya Falah           ,                  36 F         34:01.54 10:57 55/202    F31-40:12/40     44.07  
 138.Jack Salama          ,                  14 M         34:02.06 10:57 81/160    M11-15:19/27     41.69  
 139.Mary Setton          ,                  40 F         34:06.99 10:58 56/202    F31-40:13/40     44.82  
 140.Mindy Sutton         ,                  32 F         34:07.01 10:58 57/202    F31-40:14/40     43.48  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Susan Ezon           ,                  60 F         34:13.56 11:00 58/202    F51-60:3/5       55.88  
 142.Juliette Balassiano  ,                  14 F         34:15.69 11:01 59/202    F11-15:11/63     45.86  
 143.Sammy Zalta          ,                  15 F         34:15.74 11:01 60/202    F11-15:12/63     45.23  
 144.Marie Levy           ,                  23 F         34:15.77 11:01 61/202    F21-30:12/19     43.20  
 145.Shari Haber          ,                  14 F         34:30.09 11:06 62/202    F11-15:13/63     45.54  
 146.Rochelle Dweck       ,                  38 F         34:35.86 11:08 63/202    F31-40:15/40     43.72  
 147.Murray Maleh         ,                  16 M         35:10.69 11:19 82/160    M16-20:13/14     38.93  
 148.Grace Savdie         ,                  15 F         35:11.30 11:19 64/202    F11-15:14/63     44.04  
 149.Jessica Sitt         ,                  23 F         35:13.71 11:20 65/202    F21-30:13/19     42.01  
 150.Hymie Bildirici      ,                  14 M         35:15.23 11:20 83/160    M11-15:20/27     40.25  
 151.Crislaine Anderson   ,                  34 F         35:15.68 11:20 66/202    F31-40:16/40     42.25  
 152.Joe Gindi            ,                  34 M         35:25.66 11:24 84/160    M31-40:18/28     37.00  
 153.Maggie Betesh        ,                  37 F         35:27.07 11:24 67/202    F31-40:17/40     42.47  
 154.Rachel Tebele        ,                  34 F         35:27.77 11:24 68/202    F31-40:18/40     42.01  
 155.Sarina Shalom        ,                  11 F         35:29.15 11:25 69/202    F11-15:15/63     46.89  
 156.Morris Shamah        ,                  8  M         35:35.76 11:27 85/160    M 6-10:12/37     47.82  
 157.Jacob Missry         ,                  10 M         35:45.20 11:30 86/160    M 6-10:13/37     44.16  
 158.Audrey Dweck         ,                  46 F         35:49.64 11:31 70/202    F41-50:8/29      44.75  
 159.Sari Tawil           ,                  44 F         35:50.82 11:32 71/202    F41-50:9/29      43.91  
 160.Marcelle Ayal        ,                  7  F         35:54.28 11:33 72/202    F 6-10:6/24      52.27  
 161.Julie Betesh         ,                  43 F         35:54.67 11:33 73/202    F41-50:10/29     43.48  
 162.Nadine Shalom        ,                  44 F         35:54.99 11:33 74/202    F41-50:11/29     43.83  
 163.Stella Dana          ,                  35 F         36:13.24 11:39 75/202    F31-40:19/40     41.26  
 164.Esther Azar          ,                  22 F         36:13.91 11:39 76/202    F21-30:14/19     40.85  
 165.Erica Sarway         ,                  40 F         36:20.67 11:41 77/202    F31-40:20/40     42.08  
 166.Rochelle Haddad      ,                  15 F         36:21.50 11:42 78/202    F11-15:16/63     42.62  
 167.Sara Sultan          ,                  12 F         36:39.24 11:47 79/202    F11-15:17/63     44.41  
 168.Marcey Gindi         ,                  37 F         36:44.34 11:49 80/202    F31-40:21/40     40.98  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/160     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00  
 170.Karen Mizrachi       ,                  99 F         36:58.34 11:53 81/202    NO AGE:4/6        0.00  
 171.Morris Tabush        ,                  34 M         37:05.51 11:56 87/160    M31-40:19/28     35.34  
 172.Frieda Sassoon       ,                  30 F         37:07.48 11:56 82/202    F21-30:15/19     39.88  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 173.Jane Choueka         ,                  53 F         37:23.27 12:02 83/202    F51-60:4/5       46.57  
 174.Iris Esses           ,                  12 F         37:24.41 12:02 84/202    F11-15:18/63     43.52  
 175.Jacob Grazi          ,                  8  M         37:31.43 12:04 88/160    M 6-10:14/37     45.36  
 176.Eddie Sitt           ,                  20 M         37:32.13 12:04 89/160    M16-20:14/14     34.74  
 177.Jack Elo             ,                  68 M         37:50.27 12:10 90/160    M61-70:2/4       45.58  
 178.Eilene Franco        ,                  12 F         37:50.57 12:10 85/202    F11-15:19/63     43.02  
 179.Lorraine Grazi       ,                  15 F         37:50.67 12:10 86/202    F11-15:20/63     40.95  
 180.Sally Shamah         ,                  36 F         37:53.12 12:11 87/202    F31-40:22/40     39.58  
 181.Bobby Anteby         ,                  9  M         38:04.10 12:15 91/160    M 6-10:15/37     42.97  
 182.Gerry Sabbagh        ,                  9  M         38:04.83 12:15 92/160    M 6-10:16/37     42.96  
 183.Joey Shamah          ,                  31 M         38:09.49 12:16 93/160    M31-40:20/28     33.97  
 184.Alice Franco         ,                  11 F         38:16.06 12:18 88/202    F11-15:21/63     43.48  
 185.Doris Elkharrat      ,                  47 F         38:19.63 12:20 89/202    F41-50:12/29     42.25  
 186.Sammy Baum           ,                  10 M         38:21.18 12:20 94/160    M 6-10:17/37     41.16  
 187.Claudia Elkharrat    ,                  16 F         38:24.12 12:21 90/202    F16-20:5/13      39.85  
 188.Elie Esses           ,                  9  M         38:25.16 12:21 95/160    M 6-10:18/37     42.58  
 189.Steven Celler        ,                  9  M         38:25.27 12:21 96/160    M 6-10:19/37     42.58  
 190.Beth Warren          ,                  28 F         38:25.59 12:22 91/202    F21-30:16/19     38.52  
 191.Joseph Esquenazi     ,                  7  M         38:25.63 12:22 97/160    M 6-10:20/37     46.30  
 192.Esther Sabbagh       ,                  37 F         38:29.41 12:23 92/202    F31-40:23/40     39.12  
 193.Audrey Laboz         ,                  11 F         38:33.53 12:24 93/202    F11-15:22/63     43.16  
 194.Rosely Trindade      ,                  41 F         38:38.04 12:26 94/202    F41-50:13/29     39.83  
 195.Frieda Abettan       ,                  13 F         38:40.26 12:26 95/202    F11-15:23/63     41.30  
 196.Sharon Chappan       ,                  13 F         38:40.71 12:26 96/202    F11-15:24/63     41.30  
 197.Henry Esses          ,                  6  M         38:47.68 12:29 98/160    M 6-10:21/37     48.20  
 198.Sophia Chappan       ,                  43 F         38:51.56 12:30 97/202    F41-50:14/29     40.18  
 199.Charlie Elmann       ,                  6  M         39:04.11 12:34 99/160    M 6-10:22/37     47.86  
 200.Solly Elmann         ,                  32 M         39:04.44 12:34 100/160   M31-40:21/28     33.27  
 201.Marc Elmann          ,                  99 M         39:04.58 12:34 101/160   NO AGE:2/6        0.00  
 202.Susie Dana           ,                  11 F         39:07.45 12:35 98/202    F11-15:25/63     42.53  
 203.Pearly Hanono        ,                  14 F         39:10.55 12:36 99/202    F11-15:26/63     40.11  
 204.Moshe Faham          ,                  13 M         39:28.35 12:42 102/160   M11-15:21/27     36.74  
 205.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:30.72 12:43 103/160   NO AGE:3/6        0.00  
 206.Sharon Esses         ,                  33 F         39:36.61 12:44 100/202   F31-40:24/40     37.53  
 207.Victoria Caetano     ,                  12 F         39:38.87 12:45 101/202   F11-15:27/63     41.06  
 208.Erika Sabbagh        ,                  40 F         39:40.35 12:46 102/202   F31-40:25/40     38.55  
 209.Marcelle Beyda       ,                  16 F         39:52.87 12:50 103/202   F16-20:6/13      38.38  
 210.Lisa Gindi           ,                  15 F         39:52.99 12:50 104/202   F11-15:28/63     38.86  
 211.Marilyn Sitt         ,                  47 F         39:54.48 12:50 105/202   F41-50:15/29     40.58  
 212.Esther Beyda         ,                  12 F         39:55.53 12:51 106/202   F11-15:29/63     40.78  
 213.Deborah Tawil        ,                  14 F         39:58.33 12:51 107/202   F11-15:30/63     39.31  
 214.Charles Zami         ,                  25 M         40:00.53 12:52 104/160   M21-30:9/14      32.24  
 215.Renee Braha          ,                  43 F         40:16.34 12:57 108/202   F41-50:16/29     38.77  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Rebecca Mizrahi      ,                  15 F         40:27.70 13:01 109/202   F11-15:31/63     38.30  
 217.Marilyn Terzi        ,                  14 F         40:28.17 13:01 110/202   F11-15:32/63     38.83  
 218.David Saka           ,                  8  M         40:29.42 13:01 105/160   M 6-10:23/37     42.04  
 219.Marvin Saka          ,                  9  M         40:32.94 13:03 106/160   M 6-10:24/37     40.34  
 220.Monica Hadef         ,                  33 F         40:36.15 13:04 111/202   F31-40:26/40     36.61  
 221.Lillian Betesh       ,                  33 F         40:37.30 13:04 112/202   F31-40:27/40     36.59  
 222.Mary Salem           ,                  12 F         40:38.87 13:04 113/202   F11-15:33/63     40.05  
 223. Gindi               ,                  32 M         40:39.14 13:05 107/160   M31-40:22/28     31.98  
 224.Elyse Sassoon        ,                  26 F         40:40.61 13:05 114/202   F21-30:17/19     36.38  
 225.Joseph Gindi         ,                  9  M         40:41.38 13:05 108/160   M 6-10:25/37     40.20  
 226.Michael Balassiano   ,                  7  M         40:47.46 13:07 109/160   M 6-10:26/37     43.62  
 227.Esther Balassiano    ,                  12 F         40:49.96 13:08 115/202   F11-15:34/63     39.87  
 228.David Balassiano     ,                  43 M         40:50.60 13:08 110/160   M41-50:10/21     34.18  
 229.Lisa Balassiano      ,                  41 F         40:51.03 13:08 116/202   F41-50:17/29     37.67  
 230.Bette Goldenberg     ,                  39 F         40:57.85 13:11 117/202   F31-40:28/40     37.12  
 231.Evan Rosenfeld       ,                  9  M         41:19.78 13:18 111/160   M 6-10:27/37     39.58  
 232.Sonya Dweck          ,                  11 F         41:33.32 13:22 118/202   F11-15:35/63     40.04  
 233.Elaine Dweck         ,                  39 F         41:35.31 13:23 119/202   F31-40:29/40     36.56  
 234.Richie Mathews       ,                  61 M         41:44.18 13:25 112/160   M61-70:3/4       38.77  
 235.Albert Dweck         ,                  27 M         41:46.97 13:26 113/160   M21-30:10/14     30.87  
 236.Abraham Ades         ,                  46 M         41:49.46 13:27 114/160   M41-50:11/21     34.16  
 237.Michelle Maleh       ,                  41 F         41:53.70 13:29 120/202   F41-50:18/29     36.73  
 238.Diana Hoffstein      ,                  13 F         41:56.36 13:29 121/202   F11-15:36/63     38.08  
 239.Mollie Grazi         ,                  17 F         41:56.62 13:29 122/202   F16-20:7/13      36.04  
 240.Jacob Eliau          ,                  10 M         41:58.36 13:30 115/160   M 6-10:28/37     37.61  
 241.Morris Ades          ,                  99 M         42:14.76 13:35 116/160   NO AGE:4/6        0.00  
 242.Marvin Saka          ,                  67 M         42:22.56 13:38 117/160   M61-70:4/4       40.32  
 243.Katy Levine          ,                  14 F         42:23.86 13:38 123/202   F11-15:37/63     37.06  
 244.Louise Anteby        ,                  12 F         42:26.25 13:39 124/202   F11-15:38/63     38.36  
 245.Sophia Savdie        ,                  11 F         42:29.06 13:40 125/202   F11-15:39/63     39.17  
 246.Lilly Castro         ,                  11 F         42:29.21 13:40 126/202   F11-15:40/63     39.17  
 247.Morris Halawani      ,                  15 M         42:35.30 13:42 118/160   M11-15:22/27     32.69  
 248.Jill Mamiye          ,                  13 F         42:49.34 13:46 127/202   F11-15:41/63     37.30  
 249.Michelle Baum        ,                  8  F         43:02.59 13:51 128/202   F 6-10:7/24      42.08  
 250.Marilyn Cohen        ,                  20 F         43:03.76 13:51 129/202   F16-20:8/13      34.38  
 251.Vicky Ayal           ,                  44 F         43:06.63 13:52 130/202   F41-50:19/29     36.51  
 252.Joy Sutton           ,                  10 F         43:07.81 13:52 131/202   F 6-10:8/24      39.56  
 253.Yaffa Cohen          ,                  56 F         43:10.15 13:53 132/202   F51-60:5/5       41.94  
 254.Debbie Zamir         ,                  10 F         43:13.89 13:54 133/202   F 6-10:9/24      39.46  
 255.Terry Dayan          ,                  11 F         43:16.07 13:55 134/202   F11-15:42/63     38.46  
 256.Morris Sutton        ,                  74 M         43:19.91 13:56 119/160   M71-98:1/1       43.00  
 257.Max Shalom           ,                  9  M         43:28.18 13:59 120/160   M 6-10:29/37     37.63  
 258.Celia Dayan          ,                  40 F         43:29.82 13:59 135/202   F31-40:30/40     35.16  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 259.Isaac Soffer         ,                  9  M         43:33.83 14:01 121/160   M 6-10:30/37     37.55  
 260.Esther Tebele        ,                  47 F         43:36.81 14:02 136/202   F41-50:20/29     37.13  
 261.Richard Sakkal       ,                  11 M         43:38.91 14:02 122/160   M11-15:23/27     35.04  
 262.Lana Kishk           ,                  11 M         43:41.40 14:03 123/160   M11-15:24/27     35.01  
 263.Charles Sued         ,                  46 M         43:47.79 14:05 124/160   M41-50:12/21     32.63  
 264.Ariel Elman          ,                  16 F         43:58.56 14:09 137/202   F16-20:9/13      34.80  
 265.Michelle Gindi       ,                  35 F         44:16.45 14:14 138/202   F31-40:31/40     33.75  
 266.Jaime Shamosh        ,                  37 F         44:17.30 14:15 139/202   F31-40:32/40     34.00  
 267.Estelle Shamosh      ,                  14 F         44:20.28 14:16 140/202   F11-15:43/63     35.44  
 268.Nigel Shamash        ,                  28 M         44:28.35 14:18 125/160   M21-30:11/14     29.01  
 269.Eli Halabi           ,                  33 M         44:28.50 14:18 126/160   M31-40:23/28     29.34  
 270.Sara Marcus          ,                  16 F         44:28.84 14:18 141/202   F16-20:10/13     34.41  
 271.David Marcus         ,                  7  M         44:29.26 14:19 127/160   M 6-10:31/37     40.00  
 272.Brian Marcus         ,                  46 M         44:29.46 14:19 128/160   M41-50:13/21     32.12  
 273.Mimi Shalam          ,                  8  F         44:57.53 14:28 142/202   F 6-10:10/24     40.29  
 274.Saul Bibi            ,                  9  M         45:08.15 14:31 129/160   M 6-10:32/37     36.24  
 275.Ezra Shalom          ,                  48 M         45:09.87 14:32 130/160   M41-50:14/21     32.14  
 276.Sharon Chappan       ,                  13 F         45:11.56 14:32 143/202   F11-15:44/63     35.34  
 277.Arlette Gindi        ,                  8  F         45:28.99 14:38 144/202   F 6-10:11/24     39.82  
 278.Arlette Tebele       ,                  9  F         45:34.72 14:40 145/202   F 6-10:12/24     38.50  
 279.Elliot Tebele        ,                  25 M         45:35.32 14:40 131/160   M21-30:12/14     28.30  
 280.Jospeh Celler        ,                  7  M         45:55.61 14:46 132/160   M 6-10:33/37     38.74  
 281.Alan Mograby         ,                  13 M         45:56.14 14:47 133/160   M11-15:25/27     31.57  
 282.Ari Baum             ,                  33 M         45:58.59 14:47 134/160   M31-40:24/28     28.38  
 283.Elie Baum            ,                  4  M         45:59.20 14:48 135/160   M 1- 5:1/1       42.98  
 284.Celia Celler         ,                  39 F         45:59.42 14:48 146/202   F31-40:33/40     33.06  
 285.Lydia Ezon           ,                  7  F         46:00.29 14:48 147/202   F 6-10:13/24     40.79  
 286.Rachel Erani         ,                  18 F         46:10.97 14:51 148/202   F16-20:11/13     32.39  
 287.Juliette Balassiano  ,                  14 F         46:15.63 14:53 149/202   F11-15:45/63     33.97  
 288.Jaime Balassiano     ,                  10 F         46:15.91 14:53 150/202   F 6-10:14/24     36.88  
 289.Lyn Sued             ,                  48 F         46:23.76 14:55 151/202   F41-50:21/29     35.29  
 290.Vivien Gindi         ,                  13 F         46:34.71 14:59 152/202   F11-15:46/63     34.29  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 291.Jacob Zietouni       ,                  9  M         46:56.24 15:06 136/160   M 6-10:34/37     34.85  
 292.Nicole Trindade      ,                  34 F         47:06.20 15:09 153/202   F31-40:34/40     31.63  
 293.Jimmy Tawil          ,                  42 M         47:11.10 15:11 137/160   M41-50:15/21     29.37  
 294.Rena Laniado         ,                  65 F         47:27.33 15:16 154/202   F61-70:1/1       43.36  
 295.Lidiane Dioliveira   ,                  33 F         47:32.77 15:18 155/202   F31-40:35/40     31.26  
 296.Marlene Levy         ,                  12 F         47:34.40 15:18 156/202   F11-15:47/63     34.22  
 297.Sophia Sued          ,                  13 F         47:35.69 15:19 157/202   F11-15:48/63     33.56  
 298.Rhonda Azar          ,                  99 F         47:39.18 15:20 158/202   NO AGE:5/6        0.00  
 299.Serene Azar          ,                  34 F         47:40.12 15:20 159/202   F31-40:36/40     31.25  
 300.David Tawil          ,                  12 M         47:42.41 15:21 138/160   M11-15:26/27     31.17  
 301.Edmond Guindi        ,                  41 M         47:50.18 15:23 139/160   M41-50:16/21     28.75  
 302.Shirley Goldenberg   ,                  10 F         47:56.72 15:25 160/202   F 6-10:15/24     35.58  
 303.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         48:14.78 15:31 140/160   NO AGE:5/6        0.00  
 304.Allan Mustacchi      ,                  24 M         48:15.99 15:32 141/160   M21-30:13/14     26.73  
 305.Rebecca Tawil        ,                  12 F         48:26.46 15:35 161/202   F11-15:49/63     33.61  
 306.Nancy Grazi          ,                  43 F         48:26.64 15:35 162/202   F41-50:22/29     32.23  
 307.Eli Cohen            ,                  60 M         48:43.30 15:40 142/160   M51-60:4/5       32.92  
 308.Jackie Bibi          ,                  11 F         48:53.97 15:44 163/202   F11-15:50/63     34.03  
 309.Marlene Bibi         ,                  31 F         48:55.92 15:44 164/202   F31-40:37/40     30.28  
 310.Shiela Levy          ,                  12 F         49:06.38 15:48 165/202   F11-15:51/63     33.15  
 311.Frieda Cohen         ,                  12 F         49:07.10 15:48 166/202   F11-15:52/63     33.14  
 312.Sandra Marcus        ,                  44 F         49:17.68 15:51 167/202   F41-50:23/29     31.93  
 313.Sydney Sarway        ,                  40 F         49:29.73 15:55 168/202   F31-40:38/40     30.90  
 314.Bette Jane Gindi     ,                  9  F         49:31.19 15:56 169/202   F 6-10:16/24     35.44  
 315.Jayne Gindi          ,                  11 F         49:31.49 15:56 170/202   F11-15:53/63     33.60  
 316.Gabriella Mosseri    ,                  13 F         49:31.70 15:56 171/202   F11-15:54/63     32.25  
 317.Evelyn Asher         ,                  12 F         49:32.25 15:56 172/202   F11-15:55/63     32.86  
 318.Sophia Z Zietoni     ,                  11 F         49:34.46 15:57 173/202   F11-15:56/63     33.57  
 319.Margaux Gindi        ,                  30 F         49:35.10 15:57 174/202   F21-30:18/19     29.86  
 320.Ricci Haddad         ,                  39 M         49:39.53 15:58 143/160   M31-40:25/28     27.28  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 321.Rebecca Mosseri      ,                  10 F         49:47.94 16:01 175/202   F 6-10:17/24     34.26  
 322.Jennifer Mosseri     ,                  8  F         49:48.61 16:01 176/202   F 6-10:18/24     36.36  
 323.Tami Tawil           ,                  48 F         49:49.56 16:02 177/202   F41-50:24/29     32.86  
 324.Ralph Tawil          ,                  46 M         49:50.40 16:02 144/160   M41-50:17/21     28.67  
 325.Shirley Sardar       ,                  12 F         49:51.29 16:02 178/202   F11-15:57/63     32.65  
 326.Victor Tawil         ,                  6  M         49:53.13 16:03 145/160   M 6-10:35/37     37.48  
 327.Sara Bibi            ,                  41 F         49:56.99 16:04 179/202   F41-50:25/29     30.81  
 328.Jake Bibi            ,                  7  M         49:58.31 16:05 146/160   M 6-10:36/37     35.61  
 329.Rachel Mustachi      ,                  24 M         50:01.98 16:06 147/160   M21-30:14/14     25.78  
 330.Lily Maleh           ,                  12 F         50:02.09 16:06 180/202   F11-15:58/63     32.54  
 331.Jody Laboz           ,                  40 M         50:03.04 16:06 148/160   M31-40:26/28     27.27  
 332.Fortune Laboz        ,                  8  F         50:03.66 16:06 181/202   F 6-10:19/24     36.18  
 333.Julia Zalta          ,                  12 F         50:04.97 16:07 182/202   F11-15:59/63     32.51  
 334.Juliette Balassiano  ,                  14 F         50:05.08 16:07 183/202   F11-15:60/63     31.37  
 335.Jaime Balassiano     ,                  10 F         50:05.19 16:07 184/202   F 6-10:20/24     34.06  
 336.Kim Zalta            ,                  40 F         50:06.01 16:07 185/202   F31-40:39/40     30.52  
 337.Lisa Jemal           ,                  49 F         50:08.34 16:08 186/202   F41-50:26/29     33.03  
 338.Ruthie Jemal         ,                  20 F         50:09.21 16:08 187/202   F16-20:12/13     29.52  
 339.Paulette Didia       ,                  18 F         50:10.10 16:08 188/202   F16-20:13/13     29.82  
 340.Francine Elo         ,                  41 F         50:10.65 16:08 189/202   F41-50:27/29     30.67  
 341.Madalyn Zalta        ,                  11 F         50:19.15 16:11 190/202   F11-15:61/63     33.07  
 342.Brenda Heffez        ,                  13 F         50:21.74 16:12 191/202   F11-15:62/63     31.71  
 343.Amanda Zietouni      ,                  9  F         50:43.53 16:19 192/202   F 6-10:21/24     34.59  
 344.Susan V Ezon         ,                  9  M         50:43.66 16:19 149/160   M 6-10:37/37     32.25  
 345.Jack Ezon            ,                  40 M         50:44.02 16:19 150/160   M31-40:27/28     26.90  
 346.Sara Eliau           ,                  47 F         50:48.78 16:21 193/202   F41-50:28/29     31.87  
 347.Robin Sabbagh        ,                  49 F         50:49.02 16:21 194/202   F41-50:29/29     32.59  
 348.Chuck Mamiye         ,                  50 M         50:49.32 16:21 151/160   M41-50:18/21     29.02  
 349.Frida Braha          ,                  99 F         50:55.40 16:23 195/202   NO AGE:6/6        0.00  
 350.Charles Grazi        ,                  54 M         51:07.29 16:27 152/160   M51-60:5/5       29.81  
 351.Fortune Ayal         ,                  14 F         51:13.53 16:29 196/202   F11-15:63/63     30.67  
 352.Sarah Tawil          ,                  9  F         51:27.71 16:33 197/202   F 6-10:22/24     34.10  
 353.Erika Sabbagh        ,                  40 F         51:42.54 16:38 198/202   F31-40:40/40     29.57  
 354.Danielle Mann        ,                  9  F         51:43.42 16:38 199/202   F 6-10:23/24     33.93  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 355. Unknown             ,                  99 M         56:27.45 18:10 153/160   NO AGE:6/6        0.00  
 356.Lee Cohen            ,                  40 M         56:46.75 18:16 154/160   M31-40:28/28     24.04  
 357.Allan Levy           ,                  50 M         57:08.28 18:23 155/160   M41-50:19/21     25.81  
 358.Sarah Tawil          ,                  9  F         57:08.78 18:23 200/202   F 6-10:24/24     30.71  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 359.Abe Anteby           ,                  42 M         59:34.78 19:10 156/160   M41-50:20/21     23.26  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 360.Betty Cohen          ,                  21 F       1:02:16.54 20:02 201/202   F21-30:19/19     23.77  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 361.Alberto Rodriguo     ,                  14 M       1:07:00.77 21:34 157/160   M11-15:27/27     21.17  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 362.Joey Dweck           ,                  47 M       1:18:06.80 25:08 158/160   M41-50:21/21     18.44  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Daniel Campos        ,                  39 M             65   17:40.33   5:41
   2.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  40 M             92   18:11.08   5:51
   3.Gerry Nasar          ,                  33 M             83   18:12.09   5:51
   4.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  15 M            378   18:35.03   5:59
   5.Sean Casey           ,                  46 M            352   19:50.00   6:23
   6.Daniel Benun         ,                  44 M             64   20:17.32   6:32
   7.Sol Hedaya           ,                  28 M            150   21:01.40   6:46
   8.Ralph Toussie        ,                  40 M            130   21:58.24   7:04
   9.Joey Esses           ,                  36 M             15   22:10.72   7:08
  10.Albert Setton        ,                  57 M            417   22:28.88   7:14
TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sophia Barnathan     ,                  39 F            326   19:52.49   6:24
   2.Antonia Swam         ,                  31 F            338   20:12.01   6:30
   3.Alyssa Shamah        ,                  36 F            415   21:16.05   6:51
   4.Adele Soffer         ,                  40 F            239   22:39.17   7:17
   5.Cindy Gindi          ,                  47 F             61   23:20.91   7:31
   6.Celia Gindi          ,                  40 F            166   23:52.22   7:41
   7.Jacqueline Elbaz     ,                  22 F             47   23:56.11   7:42
   8.Audrey Saka          ,                  59 F             29   24:45.28   7:58
   9.Vicky Arnstein       ,                  43 F            263   24:58.94   8:02
  10.Audrey Harary        ,                  17 F            229   25:36.12   8:14
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  40 M             92   18:11.08   5:51
   2.Sean Casey           ,                  46 M            352   19:50.00   6:23
   3.Daniel Benun         ,                  44 M             64   20:17.32   6:32
   4.Ralph Toussie        ,                  40 M            130   21:58.24   7:04
   5.Albert Setton        ,                  57 M            417   22:28.88   7:14
   6.Stephan Levine       ,                  47 M             17   23:18.80   7:30
   7.Sammy Tawil          ,                  47 M            422   25:32.53   8:13
   8.Douglas Goldenberg   ,                  44 M             70   27:13.74   8:46
   9.David Harari         ,                  40 M            433   28:18.41   9:07
  10.Sammy Barsano        ,                  43 M            447   31:08.20  10:01
TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Adele Soffer         ,                  40 F            239   22:39.17   7:17
   2.Cindy Gindi          ,                  47 F             61   23:20.91   7:31
   3.Celia Gindi          ,                  40 F            166   23:52.22   7:41
   4.Audrey Saka          ,                  59 F             29   24:45.28   7:58
   5.Vicky Arnstein       ,                  43 F            263   24:58.94   8:02
   6.Jackie Tawil         ,                  46 F            421   27:51.10   8:58
   7.Judith Horowitz      ,                  43 F            299   27:57.37   9:00
   8.Ilene Sakkal         ,                  41 F            295   28:54.64   9:18
   9.Rebecca Maleh        ,                  43 F             30   29:58.98   9:39
  10.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  54 F             91   30:55.09   9:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE 5 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elie Baum            ,                  4  M  283       162   45:59.20  14:48   42.98%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE 5 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Racquel Castro       ,                  3  F   40       129   25:47.33   8:18   79.16%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 6 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raymond Balassiano   ,                  10 M   50       132   27:11.99   8:45   58.04%
   2.Morris Menaged       ,                  10 M   53       202   27:19.50   8:48   57.78%
   3.Stanlychera Chera    ,                  10 M   73       381   29:06.07   9:22   54.25%
   4.Jack Sardar          ,                  10 M   75       385   29:08.13   9:23   54.19%
   5.Morris Dweck         ,                  10 M   76       266   29:15.11   9:25   53.97%
   6.Simon Yedid          ,                  9  M   81       195   30:03.29   9:40   54.43%
   7.Edmund Shammah       ,                  8  M   91        42   30:47.57   9:55   55.27%
   8.Jack Elo             ,                  8  M   92        89   30:50.23   9:56   55.20%
   9. Barsano             ,                  6  M   96       446   31:08.78  10:01   60.03%
  10.Isaac Chappan        ,                  10 M  118        88   32:41.93  10:31   48.28%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 6 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frieda Grazi         ,                  9  F   57        81   27:26.79   8:50   63.94%
   2.Marilyn Ayal         ,                  9  F   90       234   30:45.16   9:54   57.06%
   3.Colette Chehova      ,                  6  F  104       223   32:03.59  10:19   60.91%
   4.Lillian Haddad       ,                  9  F  133       302   33:55.11  10:55   51.74%
   5.Yvette Haddad        ,                  7  F  134       303   33:55.98  10:55   55.31%
   6.Marcelle Ayal        ,                  7  F  160       236   35:54.28  11:33   52.27%
   7.Michelle Baum        ,                  8  F  249       163   43:02.59  13:51   42.08%
   8.Joy Sutton           ,                  10 F  252       335   43:07.81  13:53   39.56%
   9.Debbie Zamir         ,                  10 F  254       336   43:13.89  13:55   39.46%
  10.Mimi Shalam          ,                  8  F  273       210   44:57.53  14:28   40.29%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 11 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  15 M    4       378   18:35.03   5:59   74.91%
   2.Jack Kassab          ,                  15 M   19       396   23:18.52   7:30   59.73%
   3.Charlie Cohen        ,                  14 M   32        60   25:21.70   8:10   55.95%
   4.Richie Ayal          ,                  15 M   42       341   25:51.12   8:19   53.85%
   5.Harry Cohen          ,                  15 M   43       329   25:55.57   8:21   53.70%
   6.Joseph Balassiano    ,                  14 M   49        95   27:04.39   8:43   52.41%
   7.Daniel Esses         ,                  15 M   59       252   27:43.65   8:55   50.21%
   8.Elliot Tawil         ,                  11 M   61       423   27:50.41   8:58   54.94%
   9.Michael Harary       ,                  13 M   67       339   28:27.93   9:10   50.95%
  10.Ikey Dayan           ,                  15 M   78       317   29:28.85   9:29   47.22%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 11 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ezra Yedid           ,                  15 F   70       448   28:47.15   9:16   53.84%
   2.Caroline Kassin      ,                  12 F   88       375   30:26.62   9:48   53.48%
   3.Linda Guindi         ,                  14 F   97       371   31:14.99  10:03   50.28%
   4.Millie Hakim         ,                  14 F  102       121   31:58.35  10:17   49.15%
   5.Carolyn Harary       ,                  13 F  108       231   32:11.78  10:22   49.61%
   6.Morris Esquenazi     ,                  12 F  109       125   32:13.31  10:22   50.52%
   7.Becky Chakkalo       ,                  14 F  116        55   32:33.18  10:29   48.27%
   8.Susan Esses          ,                  12 F  122       154   33:05.85  10:39   49.19%
   9.Penny Dweck          ,                  12 F  130       265   33:37.10  10:49   48.43%
  10.Maritza Chehebar     ,                  12 F  132       304   33:54.18  10:55   48.02%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 16 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Tebele         ,                  17 M   16       192   23:00.21   7:24   58.72%
   2.Jacob Setton         ,                  16 M   17       418   23:07.48   7:27   59.23%
   3.Leo Esses            ,                  16 M   18       103   23:08.56   7:27   59.18%
   4.Ronnie Harary        ,                  16 M   27       318   24:18.09   7:49   56.36%
   5.Isaac Mizrac         ,                  18 M   28       384   24:43.15   7:57   53.97%
   6.Mitchell Parker      ,                  19 M   31       284   25:04.01   8:04   52.57%
   7.Max Cohen            ,                  18 M   33         4   25:24.56   8:11   52.50%
   8.Louie Massry         ,                  20 M   37       388   25:36.27   8:14   50.93%
   9.Alan Menaged         ,                  16 M   54       201   27:20.16   8:48   50.10%
  10.Jack A Anteby        ,                  19 M   58       300   27:34.35   8:52   47.79%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 16 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audrey Harary        ,                  17 F   36       229   25:36.12   8:14   59.05%
   2.Leah Zakaria         ,                  16 F   56       102   27:25.82   8:50   55.80%
   3.Millie Marcus        ,                  17 F   77       120   29:26.64   9:29   51.34%
   4.Jacqueline Balassian ,                  17 F   87        90   30:25.68   9:48   49.68%
   5.Claudia Elkharrat    ,                  16 F  187       219   38:24.12  12:22   39.85%
   6.Marcelle Beyda       ,                  16 F  209        34   39:52.87  12:50   38.38%
   7.Mollie Grazi         ,                  17 F  239       122   41:56.62  13:30   36.04%
   8.Marilyn Cohen        ,                  20 F  250       181   43:03.76  13:52   34.38%
   9.Ariel Elman          ,                  16 F  264       444   43:58.56  14:09   34.80%
  10.Sara Marcus          ,                  16 F  270       142   44:28.84  14:19   34.41%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 21 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sol Hedaya           ,                  28 M    9       150   21:01.40   6:46   61.37%
   2.Saul Kassin          ,                  29 M   15       308   22:51.00   7:21   56.51%
   3.Manny Haber          ,                  21 M   25       110   23:55.73   7:42   54.12%
   4.Aviv Shamah          ,                  27 M   45       345   26:01.48   8:23   49.57%
   5.Mark Izhak           ,                  30 M   46       311   26:06.08   8:24   49.55%
   6.Zeke Matthews        ,                  28 M   47       158   26:14.81   8:27   49.15%
   7.Isaac Betesh         ,                  22 M   68        86   28:43.92   9:15   44.92%
   8.Lew Grazi            ,                  28 M   84       407   30:18.05   9:45   42.58%
   9.Charles Zami         ,                  25 M  214       397   40:00.53  12:53   32.24%
  10.Albert Dweck         ,                  27 M  235       169   41:46.97  13:27   30.87%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Elbaz     ,                  22 F   26        47   23:56.11   7:42   61.83%
   2.Susan Anteby         ,                  29 F   48       207   26:22.73   8:29   56.11%
   3.Sarina Dabah         ,                  28 F   55       363   27:24.46   8:49   54.00%
   4.Arlene Shalom        ,                  29 F   64       439   28:01.30   9:01   52.82%
   5.Helen Grazi          ,                  25 F   65        21   28:13.51   9:05   52.44%
   6.Michelle Dayan       ,                  27 F   69       119   28:44.93   9:15   51.48%
   7.Elena Kassin         ,                  26 F   74       309   29:06.67   9:22   50.84%
   8.Janet Gindi          ,                  30 F   79       189   29:50.64   9:36   49.61%
   9.Tunie Deutsch        ,                  30 F   85       156   30:20.65   9:46   48.79%
  10.Esther Chehova       ,                  27 F  107       222   32:08.89  10:21   46.04%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 31 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Campos        ,                  39 M    1        65   17:40.33   5:41   76.67%
   2.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  40 M    2        92   18:11.08   5:51   75.06%
   3.Gerry Nasar          ,                  33 M    3        83   18:12.09   5:51   71.70%
   4.Ralph Toussie        ,                  40 M   11       130   21:58.24   7:04   62.13%
   5.Joey Esses           ,                  36 M   12        15   22:10.72   7:08   59.78%
   6.Stephan Ashear       ,                  38 M   22       153   23:48.18   7:40   56.50%
   7.Adam Azrak           ,                  39 M   23       215   23:52.08   7:41   56.77%
   8.Isaac Saka           ,                  38 M   34       246   25:31.84   8:13   52.68%
   9.Ricky Nonick         ,                  38 M   38       294   25:40.54   8:16   52.38%
  10.Sam Anteby           ,                  34 M   44       211   26:01.21   8:22   50.38%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Barnathan     ,                  39 F    6       326   19:52.49   6:24   76.50%
   2.Antonia Swam         ,                  31 F    7       338   20:12.01   6:30   73.35%
   3.Alyssa Shamah        ,                  36 F   10       415   21:16.05   6:51   70.51%
   4.Adele Soffer         ,                  40 F   14       239   22:39.17   7:17   67.51%
   5.Celia Gindi          ,                  40 F   24       166   23:52.22   7:41   64.06%
   6.Joyce Haddad         ,                  37 F   71       301   28:54.44   9:18   52.08%
   7.Renee Gindi          ,                  35 F   83       251   30:11.55   9:43   49.49%
   8.Laura Shammah        ,                  37 F  105        43   32:05.58  10:20   46.91%
   9.Michelle Esquenazi   ,                  39 F  111       118   32:23.07  10:25   46.95%
  10.Kimmy Tawil          ,                  40 F  120       101   32:55.72  10:36   46.44%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 41 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Casey           ,                  46 M    5       352   19:50.00   6:23   72.04%
   2.Daniel Benun         ,                  44 M    8        64   20:17.32   6:32   69.34%
   3.Stephan Levine       ,                  47 M   20        17   23:18.80   7:30   61.77%
   4.Sammy Tawil          ,                  47 M   35       422   25:32.53   8:13   56.38%
   5.Douglas Goldenberg   ,                  44 M   51        70   27:13.74   8:46   51.67%
   6.Sammy Barsano        ,                  43 M   95       447   31:08.20  10:01   44.84%
   7.Eddie Harary         ,                  45 M  110       227   32:18.51  10:24   43.88%
   8.Charles Chappan      ,                  45 M  119       383   32:42.28  10:32   43.35%
   9.Jack Menashe         ,                  45 M  121       241   33:02.28  10:38   42.91%
  10.David Balassiano     ,                  43 M  228        66   40:50.60  13:09   34.18%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Gindi          ,                  47 F   21        61   23:20.91   7:31   69.36%
   2.Vicky Arnstein       ,                  43 F   30       263   24:58.94   8:02   62.50%
   3.Jackie Tawil         ,                  46 F   62       421   27:51.10   8:58   57.56%
   4.Judith Horowitz      ,                  43 F   63       299   27:57.37   9:00   55.85%
   5.Ilene Sakkal         ,                  41 F   72       295   28:54.64   9:18   53.23%
   6.Rebecca Maleh        ,                  43 F   80        30   29:58.98   9:39   52.07%
   7.Sandy Hadef          ,                  43 F   94       243   31:08.07  10:01   50.15%
   8.Audrey Dweck         ,                  46 F  158       204   35:49.64  11:32   44.75%
   9.Sari Tawil           ,                  44 F  159       259   35:50.82  11:32   43.91%
  10.Julie Betesh         ,                  43 F  161        99   35:54.67  11:33   43.48%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 51 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Albert Setton        ,                  57 M   13       417   22:28.88   7:14   69.52%
   2.Eli Chehova          ,                  60 M  113       399   32:27.90  10:27   49.40%
   3.David Shalom         ,                  54 M  128       260   33:29.37  10:47   45.50%
   4.Eli Cohen            ,                  60 M  307       180   48:43.30  15:41   32.92%
   5.Charles Grazi        ,                  54 M  350        20   51:07.29  16:27   29.81%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audrey Saka          ,                  59 F   29        29   24:45.28   7:58   76.19%
   2.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  54 F   93        91   30:55.09   9:57   57.04%
   3.Susan Ezon           ,                  60 F  141       184   34:13.56  11:01   55.88%
   4.Jane Choueka         ,                  53 F  173       198   37:23.27  12:02   46.57%
   5.Yaffa Cohen          ,                  56 F  253       182   43:10.15  13:54   41.94%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE AGES 61 TO 70
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abe Esses            ,                  65 M  135       190   34:00.94  10:57   49.31%
   2.Jack Elo             ,                  68 M  177       179   37:50.27  12:11   45.58%
   3.Richie Mathews       ,                  61 M  234       395   41:44.18  13:26   38.77%
   4.Marvin Saka          ,                  67 M  242        28   42:22.56  13:38   40.32%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE AGES 61 TO 70
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rena Laniado         ,                  65 F  294       358   47:27.33  15:16   43.36%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE 71 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Morris Sutton        ,                  74 M  256       272   43:19.91  13:57   43.00%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE 71 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mayor Adam Schneider ,                  99 M  129       449   33:32.78  10:48    0.00%
   2.Marc Elmann          ,                  99 M  201       173   39:04.58  12:35    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  205       438   39:30.72  12:43    0.00%
   4.Morris Ades          ,                  99 M  241       203   42:14.76  13:36    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  303       432   48:14.78  15:32    0.00%
   6. Unknown             ,                  99 M  355       232   56:27.45  18:10    0.00%


TOP GUN 5K RUN/WALK                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ezra Kastro          ,                  99 F   39       445   25:46.57   8:18    0.00%
   2.Lauren Mishan        ,                  99 F   41       416   25:48.58   8:18    0.00%
   3.Sarice Chehova       ,                  99 F  103       226   32:03.14  10:19    0.00%
   4.Karen Mizrachi       ,                  99 F  170       442   36:58.34  11:54    0.00%
   5.Rhonda Azar          ,                  99 F  298       368   47:39.18  15:20    0.00%
   6.Frida Braha          ,                  99 F  349       394   50:55.40  16:23    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  40 M     92   18:11.08   5:51 75.06%
   2.Sean Casey           ,                  46 M    352   19:50.00   6:23 72.04%
   3.Albert Setton        ,                  57 M    417   22:28.88   7:14 69.52%
   4.Daniel Benun         ,                  44 M     64   20:17.32   6:32 69.34%
   5.Ralph Toussie        ,                  40 M    130   21:58.24   7:04 62.13%
   6.Stephan Levine       ,                  47 M     17   23:18.80   7:30 61.77%
   7.Sammy Tawil          ,                  47 M    422   25:32.53   8:13 56.38%
   8.Douglas Goldenberg   ,                  44 M     70   27:13.74   8:46 51.67%
   9.Eli Chehova          ,                  60 M    399   32:27.90  10:27 49.40%
  10.Abe Esses            ,                  65 M    190   34:00.94  10:57 49.31%
  11.David Harari         ,                  40 M    433   28:18.41   9:07 48.22%
  12.Jack Elo             ,                  68 M    179   37:50.27  12:11 45.58%
  13.David Shalom         ,                  54 M    260   33:29.37  10:47 45.50%
  14.Sammy Barsano        ,                  43 M    447   31:08.20  10:01 44.84%
  15.Eddie Harary         ,                  45 M    227   32:18.51  10:24 43.88%
  16.Charles Chappan      ,                  45 M    383   32:42.28  10:32 43.35%
  17.Morris Sutton        ,                  74 M    272   43:19.91  13:57 43.00%
  18.Jack Menashe         ,                  45 M    241   33:02.28  10:38 42.91%
  19.Elliot Elo           ,                  40 M     74   32:28.58  10:27 42.03%
  20.Marvin Saka          ,                  67 M     28   42:22.56  13:38 40.32%
  21.Richie Mathews       ,                  61 M    395   41:44.18  13:26 38.77%
  22.David Balassiano     ,                  43 M     66   40:50.60  13:09 34.18%
  23.Abraham Ades         ,                  46 M    406   41:49.46  13:28 34.16%
  24.Eli Cohen            ,                  60 M    180   48:43.30  15:41 32.92%
  25.Charles Sued         ,                  46 M     12   43:47.79  14:06 32.63%
  26.Ezra Shalom          ,                  48 M    255   45:09.87  14:32 32.14%
  27.Brian Marcus         ,                  46 M     59   44:29.46  14:19 32.12%
  28.Charles Grazi        ,                  54 M     20   51:07.29  16:27 29.81%
  29.Jimmy Tawil          ,                  42 M     93   47:11.10  15:11 29.37%
  30.Chuck Mamiye         ,                  50 M    337   50:49.32  16:21 29.02%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Audrey Saka          ,                  59 F     29   24:45.28   7:58 76.19%
   2.Cindy Gindi          ,                  47 F     61   23:20.91   7:31 69.36%
   3.Adele Soffer         ,                  40 F    239   22:39.17   7:17 67.51%
   4.Celia Gindi          ,                  40 F    166   23:52.22   7:41 64.06%
   5.Vicky Arnstein       ,                  43 F    263   24:58.94   8:02 62.50%
   6.Jackie Tawil         ,                  46 F    421   27:51.10   8:58 57.56%
   7.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  54 F     91   30:55.09   9:57 57.04%
   8.Susan Ezon           ,                  60 F    184   34:13.56  11:01 55.88%
   9.Judith Horowitz      ,                  43 F    299   27:57.37   9:00 55.85%
  10.Ilene Sakkal         ,                  41 F    295   28:54.64   9:18 53.23%
  11.Rebecca Maleh        ,                  43 F     30   29:58.98   9:39 52.07%
  12.Sandy Hadef          ,                  43 F    243   31:08.07  10:01 50.15%
  13.Jane Choueka         ,                  53 F    198   37:23.27  12:02 46.57%
  14.Kimmy Tawil          ,                  40 F    101   32:55.72  10:36 46.44%
  15.Mary Setton          ,                  40 F    176   34:06.99  10:59 44.82%
  16.Audrey Dweck         ,                  46 F    204   35:49.64  11:32 44.75%
  17.Sari Tawil           ,                  44 F    259   35:50.82  11:32 43.91%
  18.Nadine Shalom        ,                  44 F    261   35:54.99  11:34 43.83%
  19.Julie Betesh         ,                  43 F     99   35:54.67  11:33 43.48%
  20.Rena Laniado         ,                  65 F    358   47:27.33  15:16 43.36%
  21.Doris Elkharrat      ,                  47 F    218   38:19.63  12:20 42.25%
  22.Erica Sarway         ,                  40 F     75   36:20.67  11:42 42.08%
  23.Yaffa Cohen          ,                  56 F    182   43:10.15  13:54 41.94%
  24.Marilyn Sitt         ,                  47 F    217   39:54.48  12:51 40.58%
  25.Sophia Chappan       ,                  43 F    324   38:51.56  12:30 40.18%
  26.Rosely Trindade      ,                  41 F    138   38:38.04  12:26 39.83%
  27.Renee Braha          ,                  43 F    135   40:16.34  12:58 38.77%
  28.Erika Sabbagh        ,                  40 F     10   39:40.35  12:46 38.55%
  29.Lisa Balassiano      ,                  41 F    106   40:51.03  13:09 37.67%
  30.Esther Tebele        ,                  47 F    380   43:36.81  14:02 37.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Daniel Campos        ,                  39 M     65   17:40.33   5:41 76.67%
   2.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  40 M     92   18:11.08   5:51 75.06%
   3.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  15 M    378   18:35.03   5:59 74.91%
   4.Sean Casey           ,                  46 M    352   19:50.00   6:23 72.04%
   5.Gerry Nasar          ,                  33 M     83   18:12.09   5:51 71.70%
   6.Albert Setton        ,                  57 M    417   22:28.88   7:14 69.52%
   7.Daniel Benun         ,                  44 M     64   20:17.32   6:32 69.34%
   8.Ralph Toussie        ,                  40 M    130   21:58.24   7:04 62.13%
   9.Stephan Levine       ,                  47 M     17   23:18.80   7:30 61.77%
  10.Sol Hedaya           ,                  28 M    150   21:01.40   6:46 61.37%
  11. Barsano             ,                  6  M    446   31:08.78  10:01 60.03%
  12.Joey Esses           ,                  36 M     15   22:10.72   7:08 59.78%
  13.Jack Kassab          ,                  15 M    396   23:18.52   7:30 59.73%
  14.Jacob Setton         ,                  16 M    418   23:07.48   7:27 59.23%
  15.Leo Esses            ,                  16 M    103   23:08.56   7:27 59.18%
  16.David Tebele         ,                  17 M    192   23:00.21   7:24 58.72%
  17.Raymond Balassiano   ,                  10 M    132   27:11.99   8:45 58.04%
  18.Morris Menaged       ,                  10 M    202   27:19.50   8:48 57.78%
  19.Adam Azrak           ,                  39 M    215   23:52.08   7:41 56.77%
  20.Saul Kassin          ,                  29 M    308   22:51.00   7:21 56.51%
  21.Stephan Ashear       ,                  38 M    153   23:48.18   7:40 56.50%
  22.Sammy Tawil          ,                  47 M    422   25:32.53   8:13 56.38%
  23.Ronnie Harary        ,                  16 M    318   24:18.09   7:49 56.36%
  24.Charlie Cohen        ,                  14 M     60   25:21.70   8:10 55.95%
  25.Edmund Shammah       ,                  8  M     42   30:47.57   9:55 55.27%
  26.Jack Elo             ,                  8  M     89   30:50.23   9:56 55.20%
  27.Elliot Tawil         ,                  11 M    423   27:50.41   8:58 54.94%
  28.Simon Yedid          ,                  9  M    195   30:03.29   9:40 54.43%
  29.Stanlychera Chera    ,                  10 M    381   29:06.07   9:22 54.25%
  30.Jack Sardar          ,                  10 M    385   29:08.13   9:23 54.19%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Racquel Castro       ,                  3  F    129   25:47.33   8:18 79.16%
   2.Sophia Barnathan     ,                  39 F    326   19:52.49   6:24 76.50%
   3.Audrey Saka          ,                  59 F     29   24:45.28   7:58 76.19%
   4.Antonia Swam         ,                  31 F    338   20:12.01   6:30 73.35%
   5.Alyssa Shamah        ,                  36 F    415   21:16.05   6:51 70.51%
   6.Cindy Gindi          ,                  47 F     61   23:20.91   7:31 69.36%
   7.Adele Soffer         ,                  40 F    239   22:39.17   7:17 67.51%
   8.Celia Gindi          ,                  40 F    166   23:52.22   7:41 64.06%
   9.Frieda Grazi         ,                  9  F     81   27:26.79   8:50 63.94%
  10.Vicky Arnstein       ,                  43 F    263   24:58.94   8:02 62.50%
  11.Jacqueline Elbaz     ,                  22 F     47   23:56.11   7:42 61.83%
  12.Colette Chehova      ,                  6  F    223   32:03.59  10:19 60.91%
  13.Audrey Harary        ,                  17 F    229   25:36.12   8:14 59.05%
  14.Jackie Tawil         ,                  46 F    421   27:51.10   8:58 57.56%
  15.Marilyn Ayal         ,                  9  F    234   30:45.16   9:54 57.06%
  16.Jacqueline Marcus    ,                  54 F     91   30:55.09   9:57 57.04%
  17.Susan Anteby         ,                  29 F    207   26:22.73   8:29 56.11%
  18.Susan Ezon           ,                  60 F    184   34:13.56  11:01 55.88%
  19.Judith Horowitz      ,                  43 F    299   27:57.37   9:00 55.85%
  20.Leah Zakaria         ,                  16 F    102   27:25.82   8:50 55.80%
  21.Yvette Haddad        ,                  7  F    303   33:55.98  10:55 55.31%
  22.Sarina Dabah         ,                  28 F    363   27:24.46   8:49 54.00%
  23.Ezra Yedid           ,                  15 F    448   28:47.15   9:16 53.84%
  24.Caroline Kassin      ,                  12 F    375   30:26.62   9:48 53.48%
  25.Ilene Sakkal         ,                  41 F    295   28:54.64   9:18 53.23%
  26.Arlene Shalom        ,                  29 F    439   28:01.30   9:01 52.82%
  27.Helen Grazi          ,                  25 F     21   28:13.51   9:05 52.44%
  28.Marcelle Ayal        ,                  7  F    236   35:54.28  11:33 52.27%
  29.Joyce Haddad         ,                  37 F    301   28:54.44   9:18 52.08%
  30.Rebecca Maleh        ,                  43 F     30   29:58.98   9:39 52.07%