TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN

Race Date:7-20-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE | MALE TEB TENANT | COED TEB TENANT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.John Pusols          Hackensack,NJ      19 M         16:40.02  5:21 1/395     M15-19:1/21      79.06     16:40.02  
   2.Tom Moore            Ringwood,NJ        17 M         16:59.35  5:28 2/395     M15-19:2/21      79.51     16:59.35  
   3.Jovanie Sotomayor    Bogota,NJ          17 M         17:22.77  5:35 3/395     M15-19:3/21      77.72     17:22.77  
   4.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M U       17:27.78  5:37 4/395     M50-54:1/39      87.27     17:27.78  
   5.Alexander Anolik     Clifton,NJ         24 M         17:39.82  5:41 5/395     M20-24:1/37      73.03     17:31.36  
   6.Brendan Mcdonough    Sparta,NJ          24 M         17:48.31  5:43 6/395     M20-24:2/37      72.45     17:47.77  
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M U       17:49.52  5:44 7/395     M50-54:2/39      84.78     17:49.52  
   8.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       46 M U       17:53.20  5:45 8/395     M45-49:1/42      79.89     17:53.20  
   9.Antonio Massa        Birchwood,NJ       49 M U       18:01.82  5:48 9/395     M45-49:2/42      81.15     18:00.87  
  10.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M         18:13.78  5:52 10/395    M45-49:3/42      77.77     18:13.42  
  11.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    32 M         18:19.99  5:54 11/395    M30-34:1/43      70.92     18:19.99  
  12.Brendan Cronk        East Rutherford,NJ 20 M         18:34.02  5:58 12/395    M20-24:3/37      70.23     18:31.02  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  13.Brandon Meyer        Hackettstown,NJ    16 M         18:45.89  6:02 13/395    M15-19:4/21      72.99     18:45.89  
  14.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          44 M         18:47.33  6:02 14/395    M40-44:1/53      74.88     18:47.33  
  15.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      43 M         18:54.46  6:05 15/395    M40-44:2/53      73.84     18:53.90  
  16.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U       18:56.36  6:05 16/395    M40-44:3/53      72.07     18:54.79  
  17.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M U       18:58.67  6:06 17/395    M50-54:3/39      78.98     18:57.57  
  18.Ben Noble            New York,NY        21 M         19:05.72  6:08 18/395    M20-24:4/37      67.82     19:03.76  
  19.Chris Shedd          Nutley,NJ          34 M         19:07.45  6:09 19/395    M30-34:2/43      68.55     19:06.79  
  20.Lyndsay Mcmeen       Morristown,NJ      33 F         19:10.51  6:10 1/234     F30-34:1/26      77.52     19:09.94  
  21.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M         19:28.01  6:15 20/395    M35-39:1/37      68.11     19:27.69  
  22.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         61 M U       19:29.18  6:16 21/395    M60-64:1/16      83.04     19:29.18  
  23.John Gaffney         Rutherford,NJ      23 M         19:29.27  6:16 22/395    M20-24:5/37      66.20     19:24.68  
  24.Hortencia Aliaga     Rutherford,NJ      40 F         19:31.36  6:17 2/234     F40-44:1/28      78.33     19:31.36  
  25.Steven Spreitzer     Ridgewood,NJ       20 M         19:33.03  6:17 23/395    M20-24:6/37      66.70     19:31.64  
  26.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U       19:35.75  6:18 24/395    M50-54:4/39      75.88     19:34.88  
  27.Onyi Obelle          Hackensack,NJ      18 F         19:37.64  6:19 3/234     F15-19:1/20      76.22     19:35.48  
  28.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M U       19:40.23  6:19 25/395    M50-54:5/39      77.47     19:40.06  
  29.Glenn Miller         Teaneck,NJ         51 M U       19:46.43  6:21 26/395    M50-54:6/39      75.19     19:44.57  
  30.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M U       19:48.16  6:22 27/395    M50-54:7/39      75.69     19:46.44  
  31.James Fuerherm       Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         19:50.00  6:23 28/395    M30-34:3/43      65.55     19:46.06  
  32.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         18 M         19:52.69  6:23 29/395    M15-19:5/21      67.11     19:52.69  
  33.Rob Mcdonald         Weehawken,NJ       37 M         19:53.47  6:24 30/395    M35-39:2/37      67.12     19:48.44  
  34.Mike Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       37 M         20:04.13  6:27 31/395    M35-39:3/37      66.53     19:58.65  
  35.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M U       20:11.83  6:30 32/395    M55-59:1/32      76.73     20:10.42  
  36.Sal Vega             West New York,NJ   56 M         20:13.89  6:30 33/395    M55-59:2/32      76.60     20:12.03  
  37.George Mc Donogh     Sparta,NJ          54 M         20:15.61  6:31 34/395    M50-54:8/39      75.22     20:14.14  
  38.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F U       20:18.36  6:32 4/234     F15-19:2/20      74.45     20:16.67  
  39.Robert Cebula        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M         20:21.47  6:33 35/395    M30-34:4/43      64.40     20:21.19  
  40.John Lanaster        Roselle,NJ         28 M         20:26.24  6:34 36/395    M25-29:1/37      63.13     19:44.75  
  41.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         13 M         20:28.03  6:35 37/395    M 1-14:1/17      70.87     20:24.43  
  42.Ethan Kennedy        Lodi,NJ            25 M         20:31.03  6:36 38/395    M25-29:2/37      62.87     20:19.25  
  43.Andy Biss            Ringwood,NJ        15 M         20:36.42  6:37 39/395    M15-19:6/21      67.56     20:29.45  
  44.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U       20:37.89  6:38 5/234     F40-44:2/28      75.68     20:37.00  
  45.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    37 F U       20:40.75  6:39 6/234     F35-39:1/31      72.81     20:39.74  
  46.Aaron Cohen          River Edge,NJ      23 M         20:41.20  6:39 40/395    M20-24:7/37      62.36     20:37.94  
  47.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U       20:41.86  6:39 41/395    M60-64:2/16      77.49     20:39.26  
  48.Fabien Lombard       Weehawken,NJ       28 M         20:43.26  6:40 42/395    M25-29:3/37      62.26     20:36.77  
  49.Paige Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      22 F         20:47.80  6:41 7/234     F20-24:1/23      71.17     20:47.80  
  50.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M         20:48.65  6:41 43/395    M40-44:4/53      67.09     20:47.05  
  51.Jhon Zabalu          W.n.y.,NJ          24 M         20:51.27  6:42 44/395    M20-24:8/37      61.86     20:46.85  
  52.Marco Oliveri        Glen Ridge,NJ      14 M         20:55.46  6:44 45/395    M 1-14:2/17      67.82     20:51.76  
  53.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M U       20:56.58  6:44 46/395    M40-44:5/53      65.17     20:53.79  
  54.Kristina Meier       Paramus,NJ         20 F         20:57.33  6:44 8/234     F20-24:2/23      70.65     20:54.18  
  55.Hunter Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        18 M         20:58.60  6:45 47/395    M15-19:7/21      63.60     20:51.72  
  56.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         13 M         20:58.98  6:45 48/395    M 1-14:3/17      69.12     20:58.79  
  57.Mario Camacho        Moonachie,NJ       42 M         21:00.92  6:45 49/395    M40-44:6/53      65.93     20:57.70  
  58.Edward Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M         21:02.12  6:46 50/395    M45-49:4/42      69.55     21:02.12  
  59.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U       21:02.74  6:46 51/395    M55-59:3/32      74.26     21:02.45  
  60.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M         21:03.62  6:46 52/395    M45-49:5/42      68.92     20:58.43  
  61.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       46 M         21:03.68  6:46 53/395    M45-49:6/42      67.84     20:58.94  
  62.Kenneth Lulizara     Lyndhurst,NJ       19 M         21:04.64  6:47 54/395    M15-19:8/21      62.52     21:01.51  
  63.David Carreiras      Brooklyn,NY        34 M         21:06.36  6:47 55/395    M30-34:5/43      62.11     20:57.82  
  64.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       21:08.29  6:48 56/395    M55-59:4/32      72.69     21:07.49  
  65.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U       21:10.64  6:48 57/395    M55-59:5/32      73.18     21:08.95  
  66.Alex Levine          Fair Lawn,NJ       23 M         21:12.59  6:49 58/395    M20-24:9/37      60.82     21:09.11  
  67.Edmo Bonilla         Kearny,NJ          52 M         21:14.27  6:50 59/395    M50-54:9/39      70.58     21:13.54  
  68.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M         21:15.29  6:50 60/395    M45-49:7/42      66.70     21:11.50  
  69.Jonathan Lazarowicz  Imperial,PA        20 M         21:17.89  6:51 61/395    M20-24:10/37     61.22     21:08.33  
  70.Leyland Bentham      Newark,NJ          36 M         21:18.98  6:51 62/395    M35-39:4/37      62.20     21:11.66  
  71.Jerome Duval         New York,NY        34 M         21:22.01  6:52 63/395    M30-34:6/43      61.36     21:10.48  
  72.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U       21:22.33  6:52 64/395    M60-64:3/16      77.77     21:18.59  
  73.Jenaro Foch Vargas   West New York,NJ   49 M         21:25.08  6:53 65/395    M45-49:8/42      68.31     21:22.11  
  74.Connor Gillespie     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 19 M         21:25.54  6:53 66/395    M15-19:9/21      61.50     21:25.54  
  75.David Fernandez      West New York,NJ   14 M         21:26.00  6:53 67/395    M 1-14:4/17      66.20     21:25.60  
  76.Joerg Winterhoff     Jersey City,NJ     48 M         21:26.44  6:54 68/395    M45-49:9/42      67.69     21:26.15  
  77.Diego Demichelli     Lyndhurst,NJ       20 M         21:26.83  6:54 69/395    M20-24:11/37     60.80     21:22.90  
  78.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M U       21:27.21  6:54 70/395    M20-24:12/37     60.13     21:25.27  
  79.Matthew Donovan      Englewood,NJ       34 M         21:28.34  6:54 71/395    M30-34:7/43      61.05     21:19.26  
  80.Justin Bagley        Pittstown,NJ       33 M         21:34.51  6:56 72/395    M30-34:8/43      60.49     21:29.37  
  81.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       30 M         21:36.13  6:57 73/395    M30-34:9/43      59.87     21:31.54  
  82.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         65 M U       21:36.70  6:57 74/395    M65-69:1/11      77.61     21:36.70  
  83.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U       21:36.97  6:57 75/395    M55-59:6/32      72.30     21:36.30  
  84.Keith Morrissey      Highland Lakes,NJ  31 M         21:37.57  6:57 76/395    M30-34:10/43     59.94     21:31.85  
  85.Ellen Ubl            Norwood,NJ         17 F         21:39.38  6:58 9/234     F15-19:3/20      69.81     21:36.91  
  86.Benjamin Marx        Lafayette Hill,PA  17 M         21:41.14  6:58 77/395    M15-19:10/21     62.29     21:40.40  
  87.Herve Bisciongol     Jersey City,NJ     40 M         21:43.62  6:59 78/395    M40-44:7/53      62.82     21:36.83  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  88.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M U       21:47.05  7:00 79/395    M50-54:10/39     69.37     21:40.64  
  89.Desmond Francis      Paterson,NJ        41 M         21:47.16  7:00 80/395    M40-44:8/53      63.13     21:43.91  
  90.Andrew Stajek        North Arlington,NJ 20 M         21:48.00  7:00 81/395    M20-24:13/37     59.81     21:44.77  
  91.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     42 M         21:48.05  7:01 82/395    M40-44:9/53      63.56     21:42.95  
  92.Peter Johnson        Jersey City,NJ     43 M         21:48.36  7:01 83/395    M40-44:10/53     64.02     21:47.01  
  93.Brian Polkowski      Montville,NJ       23 M         21:50.78  7:01 84/395    M20-24:14/37     59.05     21:11.93  
  94.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         47 M         21:52.58  7:02 85/395    M45-49:10/42     65.83     21:46.41  
  95.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        47 M         21:53.53  7:02 86/395    M45-49:11/42     65.78     21:41.33  
  96.Timothy Middleton    Cliffside Park,NJ  28 M         21:54.60  7:03 87/395    M25-29:4/37      58.88     21:49.19  
  97.Yuri Conrat          Staten Island,NY   45 M         21:56.22  7:03 88/395    M45-49:12/42     64.63     21:50.42  
  98.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        14 M         21:57.97  7:04 89/395    M 1-14:5/17      64.60     21:50.51  
  99.Craig Cinelli        Allendale,NJ       43 M U       21:59.88  7:04 90/395    M40-44:11/53     63.47     21:54.98  
 100.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M U       22:00.66  7:05 91/395    M55-59:7/32      72.24     21:58.67  
 101.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F         22:02.17  7:05 10/234    F45-49:1/26      74.29     21:50.46  
 102.Charles Morin        New York,NY        32 M         22:02.17  7:05 92/395    M30-34:11/43     59.00     21:50.98  
 103.Joe Bumanlag         Lodi,NJ            41 M         22:04.20  7:06 93/395    M40-44:12/53     62.31     21:32.54  
 104.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M         22:05.91  7:06 94/395    M55-59:8/32      71.33     21:57.69  
 105.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          53 M U       22:06.65  7:06 95/395    M50-54:11/39     68.35     22:03.81  
 106.Edward Angley        Teaneck,NJ         34 M         22:07.75  7:07 96/395    M30-34:12/43     59.24     21:54.18  
 107.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F U       22:08.20  7:07 11/234    F50-54:1/16      76.68     22:06.56  
 108.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         42 M U       22:08.42  7:07 97/395    M40-44:13/53     62.58     22:03.48  
 109.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          61 M U       22:18.51  7:10 98/395    M60-64:4/16      72.54     22:17.37  
 110.Andrew Ward          Montclair,NJ       45 M         22:20.49  7:11 99/395    M45-49:13/42     63.46     22:14.31  
 111.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       39 F U       22:20.50  7:11 12/234    F35-39:2/31      68.05     22:18.42  
 112.Craig Williams       Mountainside,NJ    51 M U       22:23.69  7:12 100/395   M50-54:12/39     66.39     22:19.92  
 113.Mallory Garvin       Wood-ridge,NJ      26 F         22:24.81  7:12 13/234    F25-29:1/30      66.03     22:18.61  
 114.Evan Valladres       Paterson,NJ        27 M         22:26.43  7:13 101/395   M25-29:5/37      57.49     21:50.29  
 115.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        39 M         22:28.50  7:14 102/395   M35-39:5/37      60.28     22:25.78  
 116.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    55 M         22:31.26  7:14 103/395   M55-59:9/32      68.23     22:28.83  
 117.Roman Faynzilbert    Cliffside Park,NJ  38 M         22:33.18  7:15 104/395   M35-39:6/37      59.63     22:26.06  
 118.Michael Makino       Little Falls,NJ    20 M         22:35.42  7:16 105/395   M20-24:15/37     57.72     22:23.51  
 119.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         36 M         22:37.91  7:17 106/395   M35-39:7/37      58.59     22:34.11  
 120.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        35 M U       22:38.49  7:17 107/395   M35-39:8/37      58.21     22:34.61  
 121.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       69 M         22:39.21  7:17 108/395   M65-69:2/11      76.93     22:32.56  
 122.Zak Fischer          Ringwood,NJ        18 F         22:39.55  7:17 14/234    F15-19:4/20      66.02     22:31.81  
 123.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M         22:41.55  7:18 109/395   M35-39:9/37      58.43     22:34.98  
 124.Brandon Singletary   Irvington,NJ       15 M         22:42.70  7:18 110/395   M15-19:11/21     61.30     22:34.20  
 125.Edwin Outwater       Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M         22:50.77  7:21 111/395   M30-34:13/43     56.74     22:25.15  
 126.Eric Clark           South Orange,NJ    44 M         22:50.79  7:21 112/395   M40-44:14/53     61.58     22:42.66  
 127.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F U       22:51.18  7:21 15/234    F25-29:2/30      64.76     22:36.40  
 128.Jeffrey Schwartz     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         22:54.08  7:22 113/395   M50-54:13/39     66.54     22:49.61  
 129.Christopher Warner   Monroe,NY          39 M         22:54.97  7:22 114/395   M35-39:10/37     59.12     22:26.18  
 130.Jacob Toms           Rutherford,NJ      33 M         22:57.07  7:23 115/395   M30-34:14/43     56.86     22:57.07  
 131.Heather Anthony      Jackson,NJ         29 F         22:58.06  7:23 16/234    F25-29:3/30      64.44     22:43.85  
 132.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U       22:58.76  7:23 116/395   M60-64:5/16      71.04     22:53.82  
 133.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          46 M U       22:59.25  7:23 117/395   M45-49:14/42     62.16     22:52.36  
 134.Marc Sholinsky       New York,NY        39 M         23:01.13  7:24 118/395   M35-39:11/37     58.86     23:01.13  
 135.Salvatore Trocchia   Little Ferry,NJ    50 M         23:03.46  7:25 119/395   M50-54:14/39     63.96     22:51.04  
 136.Ryan Kennedy         Wanaque,NJ         33 M         23:04.11  7:25 120/395   M30-34:15/43     56.57     22:39.41  
 137.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U       23:06.31  7:26 17/234    F50-54:2/16      74.40     23:02.22  
 138.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M U       23:06.38  7:26 121/395   M40-44:15/53     60.89     22:57.16  
 139.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M         23:06.56  7:26 122/395   M35-39:12/37     57.77     23:04.02  
 140.Todd Okolovitz       Highland Park,NJ   37 M         23:07.01  7:26 123/395   M35-39:13/37     57.76     22:39.27  
 141.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M U       23:09.48  7:27 124/395   M45-49:15/42     62.18     23:02.16  
 142.Ron Cohen            Englishtown,NJ     67 M U       23:10.20  7:27 125/395   M65-69:3/11      73.74     23:09.79  
 143.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M         23:11.53  7:27 126/395   M15-19:12/21     60.03     23:11.51  
 144.Tim Brown            Providence Vill,TX 38 M U       23:12.59  7:28 127/395   M35-39:14/37     57.94     23:01.63  
 145.Andrew Cole          Dunellen,NJ        36 M         23:15.74  7:29 128/395   M35-39:15/37     57.00     23:07.22  
 146.Stephanie Gussin     Bergenfield,NJ     26 F         23:17.38  7:29 18/234    F25-29:4/30      63.55     23:06.51  
 147.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      52 M U       23:17.75  7:29 129/395   M50-54:15/39     64.34     23:13.84  
 148.Johanna Tenezdaed    Hackensack,NJ      16 F         23:20.81  7:30 19/234    F15-19:5/20      65.56     23:18.37  
 149.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  27 F         23:22.03  7:31 20/234    F25-29:5/30      63.34     23:02.69  
 150.Michael Ditore       Wayne,NJ           25 M         23:24.87  7:32 130/395   M25-29:6/37      55.09     23:03.00  
 151.Raymond Cruz         Lodi,NJ            41 M         23:25.33  7:32 131/395   M40-44:16/53     58.72     22:55.00  
 152.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         36 F         23:25.47  7:32 21/234    F35-39:3/31      64.01     23:20.01  
 153.Michael Bruscino     Little Ferry,NJ    57 M         23:25.99  7:32 132/395   M55-59:10/32     66.70     23:08.01  
 154.Beth Rentk           Morristown,NJ      17 F         23:29.47  7:33 22/234    F15-19:6/20      64.35     23:22.62  
 155.Jemott Dennard       Dover,NJ           45 M         23:35.67  7:35 133/395   M45-49:16/42     60.09     23:25.66  
 156.Jermaine Palmer      Englewood,NJ       25 M         23:38.36  7:36 134/395   M25-29:7/37      54.57     22:59.97  
 157.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        32 F U       23:42.61  7:37 23/234    F30-34:2/26      62.57     23:41.28  
 158.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         42 M U       23:43.57  7:38 135/395   M40-44:17/53     58.40     23:38.89  
 159.Richard Ramirez      North Bergen,NJ    28 M         23:46.77  7:39 136/395   M25-29:8/37      54.25     22:59.59  
 160.Michael Smith        Garfield,NJ        31 M U       23:48.20  7:39 137/395   M30-34:16/43     54.46     23:42.58  
 161.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         54 M U       23:49.33  7:40 138/395   M50-54:16/39     63.97     23:47.33  
 162.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         53 M U       23:50.07  7:40 139/395   M50-54:17/39     63.41     23:44.23  
 163.Sue Ellen Ubl        Norwood,NJ         47 F         23:50.77  7:40 24/234    F45-49:2/26      67.91     23:31.52  
 164.Robert Devito        Riverdale,NJ       40 M         23:51.28  7:40 140/395   M40-44:18/53     57.22     23:45.12  
 165.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U       23:52.18  7:40 141/395   M70-74:1/4       75.75     23:41.91  
 166.Sean Mc Ginoz        New York,NY        35 M         23:53.34  7:41 142/395   M35-39:16/37     55.17     23:07.26  
 167.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       23:54.96  7:41 25/234    F50-54:3/16      73.74     23:50.89  
 168.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      48 M U       23:55.64  7:42 143/395   M45-49:17/42     60.66     23:45.17  
 169.Timmy Mitchell       Orange,NJ          30 M         24:00.17  7:43 144/395   M30-34:17/43     53.88     23:21.07  
 170.Harry L Kostyk       Franklin Park,NJ   51 M         24:00.19  7:43 145/395   M50-54:18/39     61.94     23:41.19  
 171.Svetlana Faynzilbert Cliffside Park,NJ  32 F         24:00.99  7:43 26/234    F30-34:3/26      61.77     23:54.75  
 172.Brian Burns          Teaneck,NJ         59 M         24:02.43  7:44 146/395   M55-59:11/32     66.14     23:48.91  
 173.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M         24:03.20  7:44 147/395   M40-44:19/53     56.75     23:48.27  
 174.Dwight Grant         Scarsdale,NY       44 M         24:05.66  7:45 148/395   M40-44:20/53     58.39     23:39.39  
 175.James Kelly          Englewood,NJ       60 M U       24:08.91  7:46 149/395   M60-64:6/16      66.42     24:02.91  
 176.Mike Becker          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         24:09.36  7:46 150/395   M35-39:17/37     56.09     24:02.47  
 177.Brian Weller         Annandale,NJ       13 M         24:11.71  7:47 151/395   M 1-14:6/17      59.95     24:04.32  
 178.Amy Weller           Annandale,NJ       41 F U       24:13.14  7:47 27/234    F40-44:3/28      63.54     24:05.96  
 179.Mark Williams        Clifton,NJ         26 M U       24:16.05  7:48 152/395   M25-29:9/37      53.16     23:50.81  
 180.David Novak          Lincoln Park,NJ    55 M         24:16.50  7:48 153/395   M55-59:12/32     63.30     24:12.38  
 181.Cristina Alvarez     Nutley,NJ          21 F         24:16.88  7:48 28/234    F20-24:3/23      60.95     24:02.75  
 182.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U       24:22.05  7:50 29/234    F40-44:4/28      63.59     24:10.55  
 183.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Hoboken,NJ         43 F         24:22.94  7:50 30/234    F40-44:5/28      64.04     24:19.60  
 184.Joseph Lazauskas     Maywood,NJ         41 M         24:23.24  7:50 154/395   M40-44:21/53     56.39     24:15.74  
 185.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M U       24:25.02  7:51 155/395   M60-64:7/16      67.46     24:17.04  
 186.Mark Koching         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M         24:25.46  7:51 156/395   M35-39:18/37     54.66     24:17.92  
 187.Christopher Klemm    Ridgewood,NJ       13 M         24:27.84  7:52 157/395   M 1-14:7/17      59.29     24:20.23  
 188.Luis Barahona        Woodbridge,NJ      32 M         24:29.05  7:52 158/395   M30-34:18/43     53.10     23:58.16  
 189.Luis Fernand Alvarez Belleville,NJ      43 M         24:30.80  7:53 159/395   M40-44:22/53     56.95     24:02.66  
 190.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 57 M U       24:32.12  7:53 160/395   M55-59:13/32     63.70     24:31.20  
 191.John Heffernan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M         24:33.37  7:54 161/395   M45-49:18/42     59.11     24:30.90  
 192.Wan Fung Mak         Astoria,NY         29 M         24:34.58  7:54 162/395   M25-29:10/37     52.54     24:34.58  
 193.Henry Cheng          Lyndhurst,NJ       19 M         24:36.60  7:55 163/395   M15-19:13/21     53.54     24:33.23  
 194.Anil Nerurkar        Wayne,NJ           57 M U       24:37.62  7:55 164/395   M55-59:14/32     63.46     24:31.66  
 195.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       20 M U       24:38.15  7:55 165/395   M20-24:16/37     52.93     24:35.65  
 196.Laura Smith          Clifton,NJ         24 F         24:40.21  7:56 31/234    F20-24:4/23      59.99     24:31.00  
 197.Joel Stimpson        Rutherford,NJ      40 M         24:41.50  7:56 166/395   M40-44:23/53     55.28     24:09.55  
 198.Carolyn Fullilove    Orange,NJ          39 F         24:45.28  7:58 32/234    F35-39:4/31      61.42     24:44.95  
 199.Gary Kucsan          Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         24:45.43  7:58 167/395   M55-59:15/32     63.13     24:35.32  
 200.Mike Spina           East Rutherford,NJ 24 M         24:47.31  7:58 168/395   M20-24:17/37     52.04     24:25.88  
 201.Duane Giorgetti      Frisco,TX          39 M         24:48.30  7:59 169/395   M35-39:19/37     54.62     24:36.71  
 202.Douglas Kirk         Ridgefield Park,NJ 42 M         24:49.06  7:59 170/395   M40-44:24/53     55.83     24:43.70  
 203.Michael Tenentes     Saddle Brook,NJ    58 M         24:49.10  7:59 171/395   M55-59:16/32     63.51     24:47.83  
 204.Stephanie Iovino     Moonachie,NJ       25 F         24:49.30  7:59 33/234    F25-29:6/30      59.63     24:35.05  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 205.Courtney Canella     Riverdale,NJ       30 F         24:54.42  8:00 34/234    F30-34:4/26      59.44     24:48.38  
 206.Junjie Guan          Tenafly,NJ         35 M         24:54.51  8:01 172/395   M35-39:20/37     52.91     24:32.27  
 207.Tana Guan            Tenafly,NJ         30 F         24:54.84  8:01 35/234    F30-34:5/26      59.42     24:32.85  
 208.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       24:55.17  8:01 173/395   M50-54:19/39     60.65     24:50.77  
 209.Karen Shedd          Nutley,NJ          34 F         24:55.74  8:01 36/234    F30-34:6/26      59.76     24:44.05  
 210.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M U       24:57.70  8:02 174/395   M60-64:8/16      65.98     24:54.79  
 211.Mark Sidlauskas      Closter,NJ         52 M         24:58.01  8:02 175/395   M50-54:20/39     60.04     24:45.30  
 212.Wayne Van Steenburg  Wayne,NJ           50 M         25:00.00  8:02 176/395   M50-54:21/39     58.99     24:11.15  
 213.Piotr Kuczynski      Secaucus,NJ        30 M         25:01.63  8:03 177/395   M30-34:19/43     51.67     24:55.36  
 214.Lawrence Sanders     Clifton,NJ         60 M         25:02.87  8:03 178/395   M60-64:9/16      64.03     24:57.41  
 215.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       66 M U       25:04.42  8:04 179/395   M65-69:4/11      67.52     24:51.31  
 216.Akihiko Oga          River Edge,NJ      40 M         25:05.90  8:04 180/395   M40-44:25/53     54.38     25:05.90  
 217.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F U       25:06.12  8:04 37/234    F45-49:3/26      65.22     24:59.61  
 218.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U       25:07.09  8:05 181/395   M40-44:26/53     54.34     24:46.21  
 219.Nils Schulze-halberg New York,NY        33 M         25:07.76  8:05 182/395   M30-34:20/43     51.93     24:41.31  
 220.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U       25:08.52  8:05 38/234    F55-59:1/17      71.07     25:02.34  
 221.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U       25:08.92  8:05 39/234    F50-54:4/16      67.50     25:04.38  
 222.Michael Szorentin    Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M         25:09.14  8:05 183/395   M50-54:22/39     60.08     24:52.19  
 223.Bernard Noble        New York,NY        54 M         25:11.03  8:06 184/395   M50-54:23/39     60.51     25:00.21  
 224.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       48 F         25:12.12  8:06 40/234    F45-49:4/26      64.96     24:57.44  
 225.Jon Silverman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M         25:12.52  8:06 185/395   M50-54:24/39     59.95     25:01.31  
 226.Tomie Nakahashi      Leonia,NJ          62 M U       25:13.03  8:06 186/395   M60-64:10/16     64.74     25:10.93  
 227.Matthew Morrow       Bath,PA            26 M         25:15.03  8:07 187/395   M25-29:11/37     51.09     24:43.75  
 228.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F U       25:15.27  8:07 41/234    F45-49:5/26      65.57     25:05.51  
 229.Stephen Frith        Glen Rock,NJ       61 M         25:17.61  8:08 188/395   M60-64:11/16     63.98     24:56.97  
 230.Sarah Williams       Wayne,NJ           20 F         25:21.60  8:09 42/234    F20-24:5/23      58.38     25:09.33  
 231.John Puccio          River Vale,NJ      40 M         25:25.78  8:11 189/395   M40-44:27/53     53.67     25:15.23  
 232.Karla Palencia       Rochelle Park,NJ   29 F         25:25.80  8:11 43/234    F25-29:7/30      58.20     24:51.56  
 233.Jamie Labocki        Lodi,NJ            33 M         25:27.21  8:11 190/395   M30-34:21/43     51.27     25:14.99  
 234.Hannah Anolik        Clifton,NJ         15 F         25:29.46  8:12 44/234    F15-19:7/20      60.80     25:20.63  
 235.Mike Ling            Fort Lee,NJ        37 M         25:30.40  8:12 191/395   M35-39:21/37     52.34     25:28.87  
 236.Peter Lomax          Lodi,NJ            46 M         25:31.89  8:13 192/395   M45-49:19/42     55.97     24:59.03  
 237.Ran Aguila           Clifton,NJ         33 M         25:35.42  8:14 193/395   M30-34:22/43     51.00     24:56.04  
 238.Conor Mcglade        Midland Park,NJ    24 M         25:39.39  8:15 194/395   M20-24:18/37     50.28     24:54.22  
 239.Ben Bittman          Hawthorne,NJ       24 M         25:39.48  8:15 195/395   M20-24:19/37     50.28     24:52.41  
 240.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      58 M         25:40.39  8:15 196/395   M55-59:17/32     61.40     25:33.84  
 241.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     29 M U       25:42.17  8:16 197/395   M25-29:12/37     50.23     25:31.69  
 242.Nicholas Marino      Woodbridge,NJ      26 M         25:42.29  8:16 198/395   M25-29:13/37     50.19     25:31.93  
 243.Giuseppe Minuti      Hoboken,NJ         51 M         25:42.58  8:16 199/395   M50-54:25/39     57.83     25:39.21  
 244.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          50 M         25:50.44  8:19 200/395   M50-54:26/39     57.07     25:45.02  
 245.Thomas Marshall      South Hackensac,NJ 40 M         25:52.42  8:19 201/395   M40-44:28/53     52.75     25:40.84  
 246.Bryan Rivera         Carlstadt,NJ       27 M         25:56.39  8:20 202/395   M25-29:14/37     49.73     25:33.58  
 247.Scott Sadlo          West Milford,NJ    47 M         25:57.73  8:21 203/395   M45-49:20/42     55.47     25:47.94  
 248.Aske Van Der Werff   Cresskill,NJ       40 F         25:57.89  8:21 45/234    F40-44:6/28      58.90     25:34.22  
 249.Jonathan Pajarito    Belleville,NJ      46 M         26:01.35  8:22 204/395   M45-49:21/42     54.91     25:20.09  
 250.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  59 M         26:02.21  8:22 205/395   M55-59:18/32     61.07     25:38.42  
 251.Chris Rentko         Morristown,NJ      19 M U       26:02.46  8:22 206/395   M15-19:14/21     50.60     25:52.16  
 252.Francisco Suriel     Hackensack,NJ      25 M         26:03.25  8:23 207/395   M25-29:15/37     49.51     25:37.35  
 253.Edward Palange       Stamford,CT        31 M         26:03.55  8:23 208/395   M30-34:23/43     49.74     25:24.82  
 254.Thien Luu            Jersey City,NJ     28 M         26:04.14  8:23 209/395   M25-29:16/37     49.49     25:52.56  
 255.Orlando Inilamyu     Belleville,NJ      33 M         26:06.95  8:24 210/395   M30-34:24/43     49.97     25:49.06  
 256.Kellu Brandt         Ridgewood,NJ       32 F         26:07.53  8:24 46/234    F30-34:7/26      56.79     25:44.16  
 257.Justin Roberts       Belleville,NJ      22 M         26:08.78  8:24 211/395   M20-24:20/37     49.36     25:35.36  
 258.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      47 F U       26:09.75  8:25 47/234    F45-49:6/26      61.90     25:57.37  
 259.Debbie Bessen        Paramus,NJ         47 F         26:10.03  8:25 48/234    F45-49:7/26      61.89     25:41.32  
 260.Juan Ramirez         Teterboro,NJ       50 M         26:14.35  8:26 212/395   M50-54:27/39     56.21     26:04.88  
 261.Steven Welish        Haworth,NJ         53 M         26:14.55  8:26 213/395   M50-54:28/39     57.59     25:58.89  
 262.Bobby Tommaney       Ramsey,NJ          12 M         26:16.43  8:27 214/395   M 1-14:8/17      56.60     26:08.94  
 263.Christine Powell     Sparta,NJ          40 F         26:16.96  8:27 49/234    F40-44:7/28      58.18     26:09.98  
 264.John Teneco          Newburgh,NY        38 M         26:20.26  8:28 215/395   M35-39:22/37     51.06     25:39.90  
 265.Stalin Fernandez     West New York,NJ   38 M         26:20.49  8:28 216/395   M35-39:23/37     51.06     26:09.44  
 266.Stephanie Koll       ,                  41 F         26:20.83  8:28 50/234    F40-44:8/28      58.41     26:04.63  
 267.Brian Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         29 M U       26:22.48  8:29 217/395   M25-29:17/37     48.95     26:16.77  
 268.Ariel Vargas         Hawthorne,NJ       41 M         26:24.55  8:29 218/395   M40-44:29/53     52.08     26:23.93  
 269.Daniel Czajkowski    Clifton,NJ         27 M         26:26.58  8:30 219/395   M25-29:18/37     48.78     26:09.76  
 270.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         36 F         26:28.49  8:31 51/234    F35-39:5/31      56.64     26:22.75  
 271.Stephanie Kruczek    Wood-ridge,NJ      26 F         26:30.25  8:31 52/234    F25-29:8/30      55.84     26:13.86  
 272.Richard Rodriquez    Belleville,NJ      34 M         26:31.76  8:32 220/395   M30-34:25/43     49.42     25:49.08  
 273.Amy Keich            Allentown,PA       38 F         26:31.76  8:32 53/234    F35-39:6/31      57.01     26:22.51  
 274.Sang Mun             Fairview,NJ        28 M         26:34.50  8:33 221/395   M25-29:19/37     48.55     26:09.71  
 275.Grace Andrada        West Orange,NJ     39 F U       26:34.88  8:33 54/234    F35-39:7/31      57.20     26:16.31  
 276.Krysta Asatengo      Clifton,NJ         16 F         26:35.24  8:33 55/234    F15-19:8/20      57.57     26:26.29  
 277.Cesar Hernandez      North Bergen,NJ    40 M         26:35.96  8:33 222/395   M40-44:30/53     51.31     26:23.05  
 278.Sang Kim             Paramus,NJ         51 F U       26:38.13  8:34 56/234    F50-54:5/16      63.73     26:27.97  
 279.Michael Goshin       Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         26:38.24  8:34 223/395   M40-44:31/53     52.41     26:36.25  
 280.Emma Goshin          Glen Rock,NJ       10 F         26:38.33  8:34 57/234    F 1-14:1/6       64.04     26:36.92  
 281.Abigail Angelucci    Trenton,NJ         17 F         26:41.99  8:35 58/234    F15-19:9/20      56.62     26:26.51  
 282.Andy Williams        Jersey City,NJ     47 M         26:45.91  8:36 224/395   M45-49:22/42     53.80     26:19.55  
 283.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      52 M         26:48.75  8:37 225/395   M50-54:29/39     55.91     26:48.75  
 284.Florencia Ruano      Sussex,NJ          41 F U       26:49.15  8:37 59/234    F40-44:9/28      57.38     26:29.70  
 285.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F         26:50.28  8:38 60/234    F15-19:10/20     57.74     26:43.10  
 286.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         62 M         26:51.68  8:38 226/395   M60-64:12/16     60.78     26:34.05  
 287.Beckie Schlesinger   New Milford,NJ     19 F         26:52.01  8:38 61/234    F15-19:11/20     55.30     26:32.22  
 288.Jeannine Vena        Wood Ridge,NJ      38 F         26:53.13  8:39 62/234    F35-39:8/31      56.26     26:32.49  
 289.Brian Gallagher      Upper Montclair,NJ 49 M         26:55.14  8:39 227/395   M45-49:23/42     54.35     26:45.56  
 290.John J Nugent Iii    Lodi,NJ            56 M         26:57.04  8:40 228/395   M55-59:19/32     57.50     26:35.61  
 291.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U       26:59.63  8:41 63/234    F60-64:1/4       70.85     26:52.67  
 292.Aquiles Hache        Plymton St,46      35 M L       27:06.67  8:43 229/395   M35-39:24/37     48.61     26:30.01  
 293.Atul Joshi           New York,NY        32 M         27:07.58  8:43 230/395   M30-34:26/43     47.93     26:39.43  
 294.Charles Nadler       Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M         27:08.81  8:44 231/395   M50-54:30/39     54.33     26:34.20  
 295.Scott Wickersheim    Maywood,NJ         43 M         27:12.51  8:45 232/395   M40-44:32/53     51.31     26:50.93  
 296.Samuel Vargas        Passaic,NJ         28 M         27:17.54  8:47 233/395   M25-29:20/37     47.27     26:50.17  
 297.Matt Donovan         Hillsborough,NJ    37 M         27:18.46  8:47 234/395   M35-39:25/37     48.89     27:08.43  
 298.Raymond Kalafsky     Wood Ridge,NJ      51 M         27:19.66  8:47 235/395   M50-54:31/39     54.41     26:45.66  
 299.Kodali Srikiran      Lawrenceville,NJ   22 M         27:20.82  8:48 236/395   M20-24:21/37     47.19     26:38.62  
 300.Michael Delafuente   Saddle Brook,NJ    34 M         27:22.39  8:48 237/395   M30-34:27/43     47.89     27:03.02  
 301.Miguel Santrago      Clifton,NJ         27 M         27:22.51  8:48 238/395   M25-29:21/37     47.12     27:09.96  
 302.Gladys Durand        West Orange,NJ     27 F         27:23.80  8:49 64/234    F25-29:9/30      54.02     27:03.33  
 303.Joseph Chica         ,                  32 M         27:24.68  8:49 239/395   M30-34:28/43     47.43     26:52.21  
 304.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F         27:28.23  8:50 65/234    F45-49:8/26      58.95     27:05.74  
 305.Katelyn Cunniff      Lyndhurst,NJ       21 F         27:31.54  8:51 66/234    F20-24:6/23      53.77     27:07.48  
 306.Richard Thomas       Orange,NJ          45 M         27:34.10  8:52 240/395   M45-49:24/42     51.43     27:09.93  
 307.Karen Notarangelo    Bergenfield,NJ     48 F         27:34.54  8:52 67/234    F45-49:9/26      59.37     27:07.21  
 308.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         40 F         27:40.12  8:54 68/234    F40-44:10/28     55.27     27:21.23  
 309.Karen Zweifel        Weehawken,NJ       32 F         27:42.16  8:54 69/234    F30-34:8/26      53.55     27:20.19  
 310.Ralph Co             Edgewater,NJ       41 M         27:43.47  8:55 241/395   M40-44:33/53     49.60     27:43.47  
 311.Peter Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      67 M         27:44.72  8:55 242/395   M65-69:5/11      61.58     27:32.13  
 312.Satoru Yoshida       Englewood,NJ       43 M U       27:47.88  8:56 243/395   M40-44:34/53     50.22     27:43.73  
 313.Richie Santos        Clifton,NJ         45 M         27:48.65  8:57 244/395   M45-49:25/42     50.98     27:35.72  
 314.Wilbur Lloyd         Lodi,NJ            40 M         27:53.87  8:58 245/395   M40-44:35/53     48.93     27:17.48  
 315.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          58 F         27:54.13  8:58 70/234    F55-59:2/17      66.67     27:12.84  
 316.Nick Morea           Monroe,NY          32 M         27:55.74  8:59 246/395   M30-34:29/43     46.55     27:21.45  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 317.Zack Maguire         Ringwood,NJ        15 M         28:00.03  9:00 247/395   M15-19:15/21     49.72     27:51.99  
 318.Akira Kobayashi      New Milford,NJ     56 M         28:02.45  9:01 248/395   M55-59:20/32     55.27     27:47.77  
 319.Tony Lebon           Linden,NJ          23 M         28:03.36  9:01 249/395   M20-24:22/37     45.98     27:46.14  
 320.Aurelio Reyes        Elizabeth,NJ       33 M         28:03.40  9:01 250/395   M30-34:30/43     46.51     27:45.66  
 321.Caitlin Tuchler      Fair Lawn,NJ       16 F         28:04.55  9:02 71/234    F15-19:12/20     54.51     27:21.93  
 322.Nora Mcdonagh        Ringwood,NJ        12 F         28:06.83  9:02 72/234    F 1-14:2/6       57.91     27:34.50  
 323.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M U       28:08.59  9:03 251/395   M70-74:2/4       64.25     27:52.30  
 324.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         28:09.31  9:03 252/395   M55-59:21/32     55.51     27:27.53  
 325.Mayumi Otani         Jersey City,NJ     48 F U       28:09.46  9:03 73/234    F45-49:10/26     58.14     28:06.58  
 326.Jason Weber          Oakland,NJ         38 M         28:09.51  9:03 253/395   M35-39:26/37     47.76     27:55.57  
 327.Malikita Wright      Hillside,NJ        46 F         28:15.90  9:05 74/234    F45-49:11/26     56.72     28:06.18  
 328.Kevin Calcado        Hawthorne,NJ       49 M         28:20.26  9:07 254/395   M45-49:26/42     51.63     28:05.73  
 329.Lori Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         45 F         28:20.40  9:07 75/234    F45-49:12/26     56.04     28:20.40  
 330.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            38 F U       28:23.34  9:08 76/234    F35-39:9/31      53.28     28:00.74  
 331.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        36 M U       28:24.11  9:08 255/395   M35-39:27/37     46.68     27:48.30  
 332.Kathryn Broad        Ridgefield,NJ      43 F         28:26.44  9:09 77/234    F40-44:11/28     54.90     27:43.66  
 333.Stephanie Cardines   Lake Hiawatha,NJ   42 F         28:28.44  9:09 78/234    F40-44:12/28     54.42     28:17.94  
 334.Ray Nugent           Wood Ridge,NJ      55 M         28:31.52  9:10 256/395   M55-59:22/32     53.87     28:12.17  
 335.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      62 M         28:34.60  9:11 257/395   M60-64:13/16     57.13     28:12.03  
 336.Murad Saket          Bloomfield,NJ      34 M         28:36.09  9:12 258/395   M30-34:31/43     45.84     28:18.45  
 337.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U       28:37.15  9:12 259/395   M80-84:1/3       73.44     28:34.36  
 338.Maureen Montemayor   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 27 F         28:38.46  9:13 79/234    F25-29:10/30     51.67     28:15.59  
 339.Tony Lam             Elmwood Park,NJ    18 M         28:41.69  9:14 260/395   M15-19:16/21     46.49     28:37.18  
 340.Daniel Carvill       Carlstadt,NJ       56 M         28:44.11  9:14 261/395   M55-59:23/32     53.93     28:30.03  
 341.Ronald Zambrano      Clifton,NJ         27 M         28:44.67  9:15 262/395   M25-29:22/37     44.88     28:33.12  
 342.Tommy Hoang          Jersey City,NJ     27 M         28:46.47  9:15 263/395   M25-29:23/37     44.83     28:33.31  
 343.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         39 F U       28:49.75  9:16 80/234    F35-39:10/31     52.74     28:32.61  
 344.David Mickel         Hillside,NJ        45 M         28:51.00  9:17 264/395   M45-49:27/42     49.14     28:41.85  
 345.Justin Horuzy        Waldwick,NJ        17 M         28:51.30  9:17 265/395   M15-19:17/21     46.81     28:35.80  
 346.Loren Sagun          Fair Lawn,NJ       46 F         28:52.14  9:17 81/234    F45-49:13/26     55.53     28:24.48  
 347.Tak Ishigami         Ciffside Pk,NJ     42 M         28:52.79  9:17 266/395   M40-44:36/53     47.98     28:32.43  
 348.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U       28:54.40  9:18 82/234    F55-59:3/17      65.25     28:50.17  
 349.Miyako   Mim Hirukaw Ciffside Pk,NJ     56 F         28:56.45  9:18 83/234    F55-59:4/17      62.56     28:36.81  
 350.Meghan Melone        Freehold,NJ        21 F         28:56.46  9:18 84/234    F20-24:7/23      51.14     28:41.66  
 351.Greg Damico          Bayonne,NJ         22 M         28:56.99  9:19 267/395   M20-24:23/37     44.58     28:42.27  
 352.Christian Castro     Verona,NJ          99 M 3       28:57.45  9:19 268/395   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     28:22.85  
 353.Irene Ng             Jersey City,NJ     25 F         28:58.27  9:19 85/234    F25-29:11/30     51.09     28:46.68  
 354.Hayley Serpa         Ringwood,NJ        16 F         28:58.63  9:19 86/234    F15-19:13/20     52.82     28:26.59  
 355.Luciano Marquez      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 51 M         29:00.47  9:20 269/395   M50-54:32/39     51.26     28:21.88  
 356.Kristin Gogerty      Caldwell,NJ        31 F         29:02.22  9:20 87/234    F30-34:9/26      51.03     28:37.22  
 357.Dana Sirotiak        North Arlington,NJ 31 F         29:02.60  9:20 88/234    F30-34:10/26     51.01     28:37.94  
 358.Julienne Emile       Englewood,NJ       26 F         29:02.73  9:20 89/234    F25-29:12/30     50.95     28:38.43  
 359.Jessica Palange      Stamford,CT        29 F         29:02.80  9:20 90/234    F25-29:13/30     50.95     28:25.75  
 360.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 21 F U       29:03.59  9:21 91/234    F20-24:8/23      50.93     28:56.42  
 361.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 32 F         29:05.56  9:21 92/234    F30-34:11/26     50.99     29:05.56  
 362.Robert Chwistek      East Rutherford,NJ 41 M         29:07.00  9:22 270/395   M40-44:37/53     47.23     28:58.10  
 363.Simman Wong          East Brunswick,NJ  40 M         29:14.27  9:24 271/395   M40-44:38/53     46.68     28:45.54  
 364.Ray Bakshi           Greenwich,CT       24 M         29:15.01  9:24 272/395   M20-24:24/37     44.10     28:29.21  
 365.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          46 M         29:16.64  9:25 273/395   M45-49:28/42     48.81     28:56.50  
 366.Jim Carroll          Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       29:17.25  9:25 274/395   M45-49:29/42     48.41     28:50.37  
 367.Pamela Wells         S. Hackensack,NJ   23 F         29:23.08  9:27 93/234    F20-24:9/23      50.37     29:00.22  
 368.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         67 M         29:24.05  9:27 275/395   M65-69:6/11      58.11     29:04.50  
 369.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         51 M         29:24.22  9:27 276/395   M50-54:33/39     50.57     28:54.50  
 370.Norman Schlesinger   New Milford,NJ     62 M         29:25.02  9:28 277/395   M60-64:14/16     55.50     29:04.37  
 371.Joseph Holloway      Newark,NJ          66 M         29:25.62  9:28 278/395   M65-69:7/11      57.53     29:16.96  
 372.Lindsay Josepin      Randolph,NJ        10 F         29:26.10  9:28 94/234    F 1-14:3/6       57.96     28:51.36  
 373.Marc Josepin         Randolph,NJ        41 M         29:27.16  9:28 279/395   M40-44:39/53     46.69     28:52.34  
 374.Christian Mcgreevy   Hoboken,NJ         38 M         29:34.06  9:30 280/395   M35-39:28/37     45.48     29:10.47  
 375.Michael Sereno       Towaco,NJ          58 M         29:34.15  9:31 281/395   M55-59:24/32     53.31     29:00.58  
 376.Danny Boley          Saddle Brook,NJ    22 M         29:35.27  9:31 282/395   M20-24:25/37     43.62     29:12.69  
 377.Alex Tahbaz          Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M         29:35.90  9:31 283/395   M40-44:40/53     46.12     29:14.83  
 378.Kristen Mathieson    Paramus,NJ         39 F         29:37.07  9:31 95/234    F35-39:11/31     51.34     28:59.92  
 379.Keri Laforge         Hawthorne,NJ       24 F         29:38.62  9:32 96/234    F20-24:10/23     49.93     29:14.18  
 380.Luz Andi Paez        Paterson,NJ        29 F         29:39.03  9:32 97/234    F25-29:14/30     49.91     29:01.31  
 381.Leopoldo Maruri      Ridgefield,NJ      29 M         29:39.67  9:32 284/395   M25-29:24/37     43.53     28:54.59  
 382.Jacqueline Becerra   Saddle Brook,NJ    21 F         29:41.51  9:33 98/234    F20-24:11/23     49.85     29:00.03  
 383.Ameni Carpizo        Teaneck,NJ         25 F         29:41.52  9:33 99/234    F25-29:15/30     49.85     29:08.76  
 384.Pratapsynha Suryawan Hackensack,NJ      37 M         29:42.82  9:33 285/395   M35-39:29/37     44.93     29:23.10  
 385.Mariette Ng          North Bergen,NJ    24 F         29:43.14  9:33 100/234   F20-24:12/23     49.80     28:54.63  
 386.Melvin Baskin        Fort Lee,NJ        41 M         29:44.80  9:34 286/395   M40-44:41/53     46.23     29:11.43  
 387.Cesar Ospina         Newark,NJ          51 M         29:45.85  9:34 287/395   M50-54:34/39     49.95     29:19.24  
 388.Sergio Carmona Jr    Lodi,NJ            31 M         29:46.67  9:35 288/395   M30-34:32/43     43.53     29:19.42  
 389.Carlos Suriel        Clifton,NJ         27 M         29:48.14  9:35 289/395   M25-29:25/37     43.29     29:35.10  
 390.Amanda Dougan        Lyndhurst,NJ       19 F         29:48.23  9:35 101/234   F15-19:14/20     49.85     29:44.52  
 391.Ivonne Atara         Lodi,NJ            29 F         29:49.61  9:35 102/234   F25-29:16/30     49.62     29:28.14  
 392.Rose Prodgers        Williston Park,NY  60 F         29:51.15  9:36 103/234   F60-64:2/4       64.07     29:41.07  
 393.Alison Hine          Lyndhurst,NJ       43 F         29:53.66  9:37 104/234   F40-44:13/28     52.23     29:29.80  
 394.Rob Looby            Lake Hiawatha,NJ   22 M         29:54.99  9:37 290/395   M20-24:26/37     43.14     29:41.06  
 395.Ashish Wagh          Clifton,NJ         24 M         29:59.13  9:39 291/395   M20-24:27/37     43.02     29:30.41  
 396.Lorrie Garcia        Union City,NJ      41 F         30:01.01  9:39 105/234   F40-44:14/28     51.27     29:23.13  
 397.Chanelle Lin         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F U       30:05.44  9:41 106/234   F40-44:15/28     52.31     29:46.67  
 398.George Anolik        Clifton,NJ         56 M         30:05.93  9:41 292/395   M55-59:25/32     51.49     29:47.79  
 399.Guillio Minguillo    Larchmont,NY       36 M         30:08.78  9:42 293/395   M35-39:30/37     43.98     29:46.04  
 400.Vanessa Solano       Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F         30:18.66  9:45 107/234   F25-29:17/30     48.83     29:44.73  
 401.Dana De Santis       West Orange,NJ     26 F         30:22.88  9:46 108/234   F25-29:18/30     48.71     29:58.52  
 402.Abraham Hache        Oradell,NJ         45 M         30:24.21  9:47 294/395   M45-49:30/42     46.63     29:48.34  
 403.Melinda Lugo         Little Ferry,NJ    32 F         30:28.39  9:48 109/234   F30-34:12/26     48.68     30:10.35  
 404.Patricio Gonzalex    Lyndhurst,NJ       20 M         30:30.34  9:49 295/395   M20-24:28/37     42.74     30:26.70  
 405.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F U       30:31.10  9:49 110/234   F55-59:5/17      60.13     30:23.37  
 406.Suzanne Lee          South Orange,NJ    40 F U       30:33.09  9:49 111/234   F40-44:16/28     50.05     30:08.03  
 407.Maurice Glasser      Fair Lawn,NJ       68 M         30:33.57  9:50 296/395   M65-69:8/11      56.44     30:24.41  
 408.Nash Wojdyla         Clifton,NJ         22 M         30:33.77  9:50 297/395   M20-24:29/37     42.23     30:13.79  
 409.Kelly Mcmillon       Paterson,NJ        47 F         30:36.55  9:51 112/234   F45-49:14/26     52.91     30:20.49  
 410.Ashley Blauvelt      Wall,NJ            25 F         30:36.68  9:51 113/234   F25-29:19/30     48.35     30:05.44  
 411.John Leroy           Brooklyn,NY        40 M         30:37.40  9:51 298/395   M40-44:42/53     44.57     30:07.50  
 412.Tom Toronto          Leonia,NJ          57 M         30:37.89  9:51 299/395   M55-59:26/32     51.02     30:14.08  
 413.Rohen Nirody         New York,NY        32 M         30:40.22  9:52 300/395   M30-34:33/43     42.39     30:11.50  
 414.Nicole Barrows       Wayne,NJ           26 F         30:40.43  9:52 114/234   F25-29:20/30     48.25     29:56.11  
 415.Laura Mcadam         Nutley,NJ          39 F         30:42.18  9:52 115/234   F35-39:12/31     49.52     30:21.13  
 416.Patrick Doonan       River Vale,NJ      44 M         30:42.53  9:53 301/395   M40-44:43/53     45.81     30:12.76  
 417.Jeffrey Martinez     Newton,NJ          44 M         30:45.85  9:54 302/395   M40-44:44/53     45.73     30:45.85  
 418.Taylor Christensen   New Milford,NJ     16 M         30:46.68  9:54 303/395   M15-19:18/21     44.50     30:13.80  
 419.Justin Sheji         Ringwood,NJ        16 M         30:48.23  9:54 304/395   M15-19:19/21     44.46     30:39.50  
 420.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M U       30:49.00  9:55 305/395   M65-69:9/11      54.93     30:34.38  
 421.Kiran Vyakaranam     Morristown,NJ      31 M         30:52.63  9:56 306/395   M30-34:34/43     41.98     30:52.63  
 422.Jeffrey Hodge        Jersey City,NJ     33 M         30:52.97  9:56 307/395   M30-34:35/43     42.26     30:16.65  
 423.Sunil Sunder Raj     Oradell,NJ         42 M         30:54.10  9:56 308/395   M40-44:45/53     44.84     30:22.23  
 424.Max Christensen      New Milford,NJ     39 M         30:55.80  9:57 309/395   M35-39:31/37     43.81     30:22.37  
 425.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     44 F U       30:59.06  9:58 116/234   F40-44:17/28     50.80     30:59.06  
 426.Maria Johnson        Jersey City,NJ     41 F U       31:01.59  9:59 117/234   F40-44:18/28     49.60     30:55.79  
 427.Brianna Vanni        Mahwah,NJ          24 F         31:03.75  9:59 118/234   F20-24:13/23     47.65     30:35.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 428.L.b. Amicucci        Monroe Township,NJ 43 F U       31:04.77 10:00 119/234   F40-44:19/28     50.24     30:12.77  
 429.Rita Shuey           Wallington,NJ      34 F U       31:05.35 10:00 120/234   F30-34:13/26     47.92     30:50.93  
 430.Cara Chang           Clifton,NJ         36 F         31:06.22 10:00 121/234   F35-39:13/31     48.21     30:50.73  
 431.Harietta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     53 F         31:06.83 10:00 122/234   F50-54:6/16      55.95     30:36.93  
 432.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     52 M         31:07.23 10:00 310/395   M50-54:35/39     48.17     30:36.52  
 433.Robert Cali          Little Falls,NJ    28 M         31:12.33 10:02 311/395   M25-29:26/37     41.34     31:12.33  
 434.Colette Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      39 F         31:14.88 10:03 123/234   F35-39:14/31     48.66     30:53.83  
 435.Ralph Sia            Livingston,NJ      39 M         31:14.97 10:03 312/395   M35-39:32/37     43.36     31:01.50  
 436.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F         31:17.01 10:04 124/234   F65-69:1/2       65.77     31:12.24  
 437.Julio Becerra        Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M         31:22.05 10:05 313/395   M50-54:36/39     47.79     30:41.17  
 438.Kimberly Darling     Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F         31:25.28 10:06 125/234   F30-34:14/26     47.12     31:09.19  
 439.Rachel Dobkins       Waldwick,NJ        30 F         31:32.67 10:09 126/234   F30-34:15/26     46.93     30:55.20  
 440.Nick Puccio          Waldwick,NJ        43 M         31:39.25 10:11 314/395   M40-44:46/53     44.10     31:25.73  
 441.Jason Ng             Jersey City,NJ     29 M         31:40.00 10:11 315/395   M25-29:27/37     40.77     31:27.17  
 442.Robert Ptaszynski    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 M U       31:42.64 10:12 316/395   M50-54:37/39     47.27     31:24.96  
 443.James Sprayberry     Rutherford,NJ      40 M         31:43.23 10:12 317/395   M40-44:47/53     43.03     31:10.00  
 444.John Pezzino         Butler,NJ          43 M         31:44.88 10:13 318/395   M40-44:48/53     43.97     31:14.38  
 445.Shana Wolfram        Syracuse,NY        15 F         31:50.04 10:14 127/234   F15-19:15/20     48.68     31:06.65  
 446.Krystal Harris       Union City,NJ      32 F         31:51.71 10:15 128/234   F30-34:16/26     46.56     31:26.69  
 447.No Name              ,                  99 M         31:52.84 10:15 319/395   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     31:10.27  
 448.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         51 F         31:58.68 10:17 129/234   F50-54:7/16      53.08     31:18.23  
 449.Edgard Carrillo      Kearny,NJ          24 M         32:02.46 10:18 320/395   M20-24:30/37     40.26     31:46.04  
 450.Komal Nerurkar       Wayne,NJ           15 F         32:04.04 10:19 130/234   F15-19:16/20     48.33     31:48.09  
 451.Kenley Emile         Englewood,NJ       24 M         32:04.44 10:19 321/395   M20-24:31/37     40.22     31:39.06  
 452.Kristian Perez       Ridgefield Park,NJ 35 M         32:08.09 10:20 322/395   M35-39:33/37     41.01     31:27.93  
 453.Kerriann Chambers    Weehawken,NJ       29 F         32:11.69 10:21 131/234   F25-29:21/30     45.97     31:44.85  
 454.Ektem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       66 M U       32:13.67 10:22 323/395   M65-69:10/11     52.53     32:08.62  
 455.Michiko Yoshida      Kew Gardens,NY     37 F         32:13.96 10:22 132/234   F35-39:15/31     46.71     32:13.96  
 456.Masamichi Yoshida    Kew Gardens,NY     35 M         32:14.49 10:22 324/395   M35-39:34/37     40.88     32:14.49  
 457.Nicki Alessi         Lodi,NJ            29 F         32:14.77 10:22 133/234   F25-29:22/30     45.90     32:10.78  
 458.Charlotte Reeves     Carlstadt,NJ       47 F         32:24.86 10:25 134/234   F45-49:15/26     49.96     31:49.21  
 459.Rosa Parillo         Carlstadt,NJ       63 F         32:26.05 10:26 135/234   F60-64:3/4       61.57     31:44.83  
 460.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F         32:28.36 10:27 136/234   F45-49:16/26     49.87     32:11.92  
 461.Gabrielle Scalise    Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F         32:28.40 10:27 137/234   F35-39:16/31     46.36     32:11.78  
 462.Debbie Verwoerd      Hillsborough,NJ    39 F         32:28.52 10:27 138/234   F35-39:17/31     46.82     32:11.30  
 463.Joseph Cosentini     Wayne,NJ           46 M         32:28.77 10:27 325/395   M45-49:31/42     43.99     32:17.44  
 464.Ben Varghese         Union City,NJ      26 M         32:29.14 10:27 326/395   M25-29:28/37     39.71     32:06.51  
 465.Brian O'toole        Hillsdale,NJ       56 M         32:33.58 10:28 327/395   M55-59:27/32     47.60     31:59.30  
 466.Sebastian Eid        Fort Lee,NJ        34 M         32:36.29 10:29 328/395   M30-34:36/43     40.21     31:59.35  
 467.Rita Hoffman         West New York,NJ   70 F         32:39.51 10:30 139/234   F70-74:1/3       68.17     32:28.40  
 468.Elaine Fuello        Freeport,NY        59 F         32:44.15 10:32 140/234   F55-59:6/17      57.61     32:17.18  
 469.Valentina Khadkevich Clifton,NJ         24 F         32:47.24 10:33 141/234   F20-24:14/23     45.14     32:47.24  
 470.Melissa Martynenko   Jersey City,NJ     33 F         32:47.43 10:33 142/234   F30-34:17/26     45.33     32:10.90  
 471.Nathaniel Pujols     Middletown,NJ      12 M         32:49.92 10:34 329/395   M 1-14:9/17      45.29     31:59.41  
 472.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F         32:53.33 10:35 143/234   F50-54:8/16      52.26     32:39.65  
 473.Cole Wojdyla         Clifton,NJ         14 M         32:56.24 10:36 330/395   M 1-14:10/17     43.08     32:37.33  
 474.Jennifer Scamardella Hoboken,NJ         33 F         33:00.64 10:37 144/234   F30-34:18/26     45.03     32:37.18  
 475.Yalin Blum           Secaucus,NJ        47 F         33:02.25 10:37 145/234   F45-49:17/26     49.02     32:24.66  
 476.Greg Smith           Montclair,NJ       44 M         33:02.49 10:38 331/395   M40-44:49/53     42.58     32:23.35  
 477.Meryl William        Somerset,NJ        24 F         33:04.73 10:38 146/234   F20-24:15/23     44.74     32:42.93  
 478.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M U       33:07.50 10:39 332/395   M70-74:3/4       53.86     32:52.30  
 479.Paul Bathmann        Livingston,NJ      44 M         33:07.81 10:39 333/395   M40-44:50/53     42.47     32:34.26  
 480.Margaret Sullivan    Kearny,NJ          58 F         33:09.51 10:40 147/234   F55-59:7/17      56.10     32:46.43  
 481.Ranniel Umali        Bayonne,NJ         43 M         33:11.18 10:40 334/395   M40-44:51/53     42.07     32:34.99  
 482.Rachel Koshy         Somerset,NJ        15 F         33:11.34 10:40 148/234   F15-19:17/20     46.69     32:49.57  
 483.Peter J Mcatee       Massapequa,NY      25 M         33:15.24 10:42 335/395   M25-29:29/37     38.79     33:01.13  
 484.Robert Stevralia     Boonton,NJ         34 M         33:16.21 10:42 336/395   M30-34:37/43     39.40     32:26.18  
 485.Nancy Pujols         Middletown,NJ      40 F         33:16.58 10:42 149/234   F40-44:20/28     45.96     32:27.44  
 486.Daniel Searle        East Brunswick,NJ  10 M         33:23.43 10:44 337/395   M 1-14:11/17     47.28     32:56.52  
 487.Donna Venturea       Long Branch,NJ     35 F         33:24.21 10:45 150/234   F35-39:18/31     44.74     32:38.88  
 488.Justyna Foltynska    Secaucus,NJ        27 F         33:29.05 10:46 151/234   F25-29:23/30     44.20     33:22.79  
 489.Adriana Rivera       South Hackensac,NJ 46 F         33:30.15 10:46 152/234   F45-49:18/26     47.85     33:21.95  
 490.Tara Hill            Bogota,NJ          40 F         33:33.15 10:47 153/234   F40-44:21/28     45.58     33:01.31  
 491.Dawn Maloney         Teaneck,NJ         47 F         33:38.83 10:49 154/234   F45-49:19/26     48.13     33:07.04  
 492.Jon-paul Lenczuk     Nutley,NJ          44 M         33:43.63 10:51 338/395   M40-44:52/53     41.71     33:25.15  
 493.Delores Connors      Bergenfield,NJ     99 F         33:47.15 10:52 155/234   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     33:29.18  
 494.Noradino Connors     Bergenfield,NJ     14 M         33:47.27 10:52 339/395   M 1-14:12/17     42.00     33:30.16  
 495.Harry Blanda         Glen Ridge,NJ      15 M         33:47.93 10:52 340/395   M15-19:20/21     41.19     33:39.93  
 496.Aubrey Blanda        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F         33:48.10 10:52 156/234   F45-49:20/26     48.43     33:40.10  
 497.Mariel Kunnapas      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 20 F         33:51.00 10:53 157/234   F20-24:16/23     43.74     33:30.48  
 498.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F U       33:55.33 10:55 158/234   F55-59:8/17      54.10     33:20.34  
 499.Jason James          Teaneck,NJ         21 M         33:56.81 10:55 341/395   M20-24:32/37     38.15     33:35.05  
 500.Sarah Bonilla        Kearny,NJ          23 F         34:01.66 10:57 159/234   F20-24:17/23     43.49     33:25.08  
 501.Kathleen Koukeas     Paramus,NJ         46 F         34:04.69 10:58 160/234   F45-49:21/26     47.04     33:26.05  
 502.Nicholas Foulds      Franklin,NJ        19 M         34:05.07 10:58 342/395   M15-19:21/21     38.66     33:48.33  
 503.Donald Macleay       Hackensack,NJ      59 M         34:07.92 10:59 343/395   M55-59:28/32     46.59     33:44.16  
 504.Kenny Zapata         Kearny,NJ          27 M         34:08.26 10:59 344/395   M25-29:30/37     37.79     33:20.93  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 505.Nathan Foulds        Franklin,NJ        49 M         34:11.44 11:00 345/395   M45-49:32/42     42.79     34:11.44  
 506.Jeffrey Mineses      Moonachie,NJ       30 M         34:12.44 11:00 346/395   M30-34:38/43     37.81     33:44.75  
 507.Laura Healy          Mountain Lakes,NJ  31 F         34:17.20 11:02 161/234   F30-34:19/26     43.21     33:33.63  
 508.Dan Stutzer          Mountain Lakes,NJ  31 M         34:17.51 11:02 347/395   M30-34:39/43     37.80     33:33.11  
 509.Alan Restaino        Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         34:17.79 11:02 348/395   M30-34:40/43     37.91     33:44.73  
 510.Brian Foulds         Franklin,NJ        21 M         34:18.60 11:02 349/395   M20-24:33/37     37.75     34:18.60  
 511.Antonio Cirillo      Moonachie,NJ       24 M         34:22.93 11:03 350/395   M20-24:34/37     37.52     34:12.46  
 512.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      63 M         34:37.09 11:08 351/395   M60-64:15/16     47.58     33:59.23  
 513.Joy Wickershein      Hackensack,NJ      34 F         34:41.48 11:09 162/234   F30-34:20/26     42.95     34:21.44  
 514.Mary Rose Amoresano  Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 20 F         34:41.90 11:10 163/234   F20-24:18/23     42.67     34:21.39  
 515.Alex Koshy           Somerset,NJ        49 M         34:47.45 11:11 352/395   M45-49:33/42     42.05     34:26.61  
 516.Susan Wacyra         Lodi,NJ            59 F         34:54.26 11:14 164/234   F55-59:9/17      54.04     34:22.36  
 517.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F U       35:03.99 11:17 165/234   F70-74:2/3       63.49     34:59.19  
 518.Priscilla Boggia     Leonia,NJ          57 F         35:07.95 11:18 166/234   F55-59:10/17     52.23     34:44.23  
 519.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U       35:13.62 11:20 353/395   M80-84:2/3       66.73     35:11.18  
 520.Lisa Emeric          Wayne,NJ           39 F         35:14.16 11:20 167/234   F35-39:19/31     43.15     34:33.39  
 521.Maria Gougousis      Wayne,NJ           38 F         35:14.25 11:20 168/234   F35-39:20/31     42.92     34:32.52  
 522.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F U       35:20.58 11:22 169/234   F60-64:4/4       54.12     34:55.67  
 523.Richard Rykowski     Waldwick,NJ        30 M         35:21.18 11:22 354/395   M30-34:41/43     36.58     35:14.46  
 524.Thomson Thomas       White Plains,NY    27 M         35:25.57 11:24 355/395   M25-29:31/37     36.41     35:07.11  
 525.Gina Compitello      Wyckoff,NJ         35 F         35:29.78 11:25 170/234   F35-39:21/31     42.10     35:08.11  
 526.John Jimenez         Weehawken,NJ       59 M         35:32.12 11:26 356/395   M55-59:29/32     44.75     35:05.22  
 527.Arlene Lizares       No. Arlington,NJ   30 F         35:34.66 11:27 171/234   F30-34:21/26     41.61     35:00.74  
 528.Diana Carney         Rutherford,NJ      36 F         35:44.01 11:30 172/234   F35-39:22/31     41.96     34:59.87  
 529.Stephen Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        27 M         35:54.11 11:33 357/395   M25-29:32/37     35.93     35:14.89  
 530.Carlos Barbosa       East Newark,NJ     27 M         35:56.52 11:34 358/395   M25-29:33/37     35.89     35:09.67  
 531.Kevin Mcnerney       H-o-ho-kus,NJ      12 M         35:56.59 11:34 359/395   M 1-14:13/17     41.37     35:41.07  
 532.Dennis Mcnerney      H-o-ho-kus,NJ      46 M         35:57.51 11:34 360/395   M45-49:34/42     39.74     35:42.97  
 533.Gale Wells           S. Hackensack,NJ   53 F         35:58.41 11:34 173/234   F50-54:9/16      48.40     35:35.55  
 534.Sona Jepsen          Westfield,NJ       41 F         36:02.32 11:35 174/234   F40-44:22/28     42.70     35:20.96  
 535.Pedro Benedicto      Waldwick,NJ        48 M         36:02.70 11:36 361/395   M45-49:35/42     40.27     35:34.62  
 536.Joseph Chang         Clifton,NJ         36 M         36:09.91 11:38 362/395   M35-39:35/37     36.66     36:09.91  
 537.Susan Sprayberry     Rutherford,NJ      37 F         36:10.18 11:38 175/234   F35-39:23/31     41.63     35:36.21  
 538.Carlos Burnside      Little Ferry,NJ    35 M         36:11.38 11:38 363/395   M35-39:36/37     36.42     35:45.22  
 539.Skyler Minguillo     Larchmont,NY       12 M         36:13.12 11:39 364/395   M 1-14:14/17     41.06     35:50.39  
 540.Christina Mineses    Moonachie,NJ       26 F         36:15.49 11:40 176/234   F25-29:24/30     40.82     35:48.30  
 541.Victoria Vargas      Hawthorne,NJ       12 F         36:15.97 11:40 177/234   F 1-14:4/6       44.89     36:15.46  
 542.Christinna Hicks     Hawthorne,NJ       35 F         36:16.05 11:40 178/234   F35-39:24/31     41.20     36:00.34  
 543.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        55 F         36:26.08 11:43 179/234   F55-59:11/17     49.04     35:49.17  
 544.Tara Henry           Whitehall,PA       28 F         36:27.20 11:43 180/234   F25-29:25/30     40.60     35:56.15  
 545.John Smith           Rutherford,NJ      66 M U       36:30.84 11:45 365/395   M65-69:11/11     46.36     35:56.86  
 546.Kelsey Wojdyla       Clifton,NJ         20 F         36:36.14 11:46 181/234   F20-24:19/23     40.45     36:15.95  
 547.Doris Cruz           Avenel,NJ          49 F         36:41.20 11:48 182/234   F45-49:22/26     45.14     36:26.64  
 548.Jimmy Ng             Jersey City,NJ     22 M         36:43.18 11:49 366/395   M20-24:35/37     35.15     36:31.93  
 549.Kathleen O'connor    Austin,TX          52 F         36:47.29 11:50 183/234   F50-54:10/16     46.73     36:20.08  
 550.Andy Hoang           Jersey City,NJ     28 M         36:48.20 11:50 367/395   M25-29:34/37     35.05     36:34.59  
 551.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        49 M         36:53.03 11:52 368/395   M45-49:36/42     39.67     36:35.71  
 552.Cristina Horuzy      Waldwick,NJ        17 F         36:53.05 11:52 184/234   F15-19:18/20     40.99     36:36.16  
 553.Krishna Chavda       Jersey City,NJ     27 F         36:54.55 11:52 185/234   F25-29:26/30     40.10     36:16.68  
 554.Michelle Christensen New Milford,NJ     38 F         37:14.04 11:59 186/234   F35-39:25/31     40.62     36:40.03  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 555.Bethany Kazimir      Clifton,NJ         27 F         37:37.20 12:06 187/234   F25-29:27/30     39.34     37:02.95  
 556.Edlira Jonusllari    Lodi,NJ            22 F         37:59.34 12:13 188/234   F20-24:20/23     38.96     37:41.77  
 557.Judy Edwards         Mountain Lakes,NJ  57 F         38:45.53 12:28 189/234   F55-59:12/17     47.35     38:01.98  
 558.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F U       39:03.58 12:34 190/234   F70-74:3/3       57.95     38:58.69  
 559.Denise Friedland     Suffern,NY         50 F         39:15.19 12:38 191/234   F50-54:11/16     42.71     38:36.59  
 560.Kristen Clark        East Windsor,NJ    27 F         39:44.88 12:47 192/234   F25-29:28/30     37.23     39:23.91  
 561.Dayna Owens          Highland Lakes,NJ  41 F         39:51.91 12:49 193/234   F40-44:23/28     38.60     39:28.78  
 562.Jennifer Rojas       Teaneck,NJ         38 F         40:00.45 12:52 194/234   F35-39:26/31     37.81     39:28.21  
 563.Kristin Paladino     Clifton,NJ         37 F         40:04.84 12:54 195/234   F35-39:27/31     37.56     39:29.57  
 564.Gaurav Sheth         Mahwah,NJ          32 M         40:21.48 12:59 369/395   M30-34:42/43     32.22     40:01.30  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 565.Nora Connolly        River Edge,NJ      50 F         40:30.70 13:02 196/234   F50-54:12/16     41.38     39:58.93  
 566.Hipolito Felix Jr.   Newark,NJ          23 M         40:34.96 13:03 370/395   M20-24:36/37     31.79     40:16.73  
 567.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         66 F U       40:44.19 13:06 197/234   F65-69:2/2       51.29     40:24.77  
 568.Patrick Finnegan     Paramus,NJ         56 M         41:03.27 13:12 371/395   M55-59:30/32     37.75     40:36.68  
 569.Monica Eichman       Paramus,NJ         59 F         41:08.54 13:14 198/234   F55-59:13/17     45.84     40:42.24  
 570.Michelle Ramirez     North Bergen,NJ    32 F         41:18.91 13:17 199/234   F30-34:22/26     35.91     40:32.33  
 571.Jeffrey Prado        Clifton,NJ         27 M         41:22.75 13:19 372/395   M25-29:35/37     31.18     41:11.35  
 572.Richie Reck          Ballantine Rd.,NJ  7  M         41:29.67 13:21 373/395   M 1-14:15/17     42.88     41:11.50  
 573.Adam Greenspan       Fairlawn,NJ        48 M         41:38.15 13:24 374/395   M45-49:37/42     34.86     41:18.80  
 574.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    70 M         41:40.64 13:24 375/395   M70-74:4/4       42.29     41:11.18  
 575.Kris Reck            Ballantine Rd.,NJ  49 M         41:41.51 13:25 376/395   M45-49:38/42     35.09     41:23.10  
 576.Estrella Reynoso     East Rutherford,NJ 28 F         41:42.05 13:25 200/234   F25-29:29/30     35.49     41:27.57  
 577.Olivia Lopez         Lodi,NJ            10 F         41:42.71 13:25 201/234   F 1-14:5/6       40.90     41:14.06  
 578.Guillermo Mayol      Secaucus,NJ        33 M         41:45.08 13:26 377/395   M30-34:43/43     31.26     40:56.64  
 579.Alissa Sweeney       Highland Lakes,NJ  23 F         41:59.30 13:30 202/234   F20-24:21/23     35.25     41:19.59  
 580.Megan Alongi         Nutley,NJ          30 F         41:59.79 13:31 203/234   F30-34:23/26     35.25     41:19.66  
 581.Maria Lerman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 F         42:14.49 13:35 204/234   F35-39:28/31     35.38     42:02.94  
 582.Joe Lanteri          Little Ferry,NJ    47 M         42:14.62 13:35 378/395   M45-49:39/42     34.09     42:05.97  
 583.Melissa Paolella     Springfield,NJ     41 F         42:27.28 13:39 205/234   F40-44:24/28     36.25     41:48.22  
 584.Janice Stucki        Bergenfield,NJ     55 F         42:27.79 13:40 206/234   F55-59:14/17     42.08     41:57.64  
 585.Bridget Breen        Clifton,NJ         42 F         42:32.39 13:41 207/234   F40-44:25/28     36.43     41:52.81  
 586.Jenny Marroquin      Tenafly,NJ         41 F         42:34.67 13:42 208/234   F40-44:26/28     36.14     42:09.11  
 587.Myrna Meredith       Union,NJ           57 F         42:35.50 13:42 209/234   F55-59:15/17     43.09     42:05.94  
 588.Erik Meredith        Union,NJ           23 M         42:35.57 13:42 379/395   M20-24:37/37     30.29     42:06.37  
 589.Jennilyn Lazo        Montclair,NJ       32 F         42:35.83 13:42 210/234   F30-34:24/26     34.83     42:09.29  
 590.Lissette Rodriguez   Newark,NJ          44 F         42:50.67 13:47 211/234   F40-44:27/28     36.74     42:34.21  
 591.Phil Joseph          Hastings On Hud,NY 26 M         42:53.04 13:48 380/395   M25-29:36/37     30.08     42:31.41  
 592.Lisa Szelingiewicz   Kenilworth,NJ      36 F         42:55.62 13:48 212/234   F35-39:29/31     34.93     42:25.13  
 593.Mary Ann Joseph      Hastings On Hud,NY 24 F         43:03.80 13:51 213/234   F20-24:22/23     34.37     42:40.66  
 594.Sebastian Yadimarco  North Arlington,NJ 10 M         43:07.70 13:52 381/395   M 1-14:16/17     36.61     42:36.48  
 595.Chris Yadimareo      North Arlington,NJ 41 M         43:07.99 13:52 382/395   M40-44:53/53     31.88     42:35.49  
 596.Teresa Epifanio      Little Ferry,NJ    39 F         43:11.03 13:53 214/234   F35-39:30/31     35.21     42:40.58  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 597.Karliann Bloemfeld   Lyndhurst,NJ       18 F         43:49.52 14:06 215/234   F15-19:19/20     34.14     43:21.12  
 598.Lori Burns           Lyndhurst,NJ       46 F         43:49.92 14:06 216/234   F45-49:23/26     36.57     43:21.01  
 599.John Martens         Union,NJ           64 M         44:36.35 14:21 383/395   M60-64:16/16     37.26     43:54.68  
 600.Pedro J. Sanchez     West New York,NJ   25 M         45:11.94 14:32 384/395   M25-29:37/37     28.54     44:22.49  
 601.Thomas Trifu         Belleview,FL       7  M         45:26.30 14:37 385/395   M 1-14:17/17     39.16     44:42.57  
 602.James Cunniff        Lyndhurst,NJ       56 M         45:36.78 14:40 386/395   M55-59:31/32     33.98     45:06.62  
 603.Haidlyn Castillo     West New York,NJ   10 F         45:40.41 14:42 217/234   F 1-14:6/6       37.35     44:51.13  
 604.Barbara Chen         Cheyenne,WY        46 F         45:41.23 14:42 218/234   F45-49:24/26     35.09     45:00.59  
 605.Christie Chen        Cheyenne,WY        17 F         45:41.78 14:42 219/234   F15-19:20/20     33.08     45:01.02  
 606.Erin Finnegan        Paramus,NJ         20 F         45:47.94 14:44 220/234   F20-24:23/23     32.33     45:22.15  
 607.Maureen Finnegan     Paramus,NJ         54 F         45:48.54 14:44 221/234   F50-54:13/16     38.50     45:21.87  
 608.Kieran Hardy         Clifton,NJ         47 M         45:48.64 14:44 387/395   M45-49:40/42     31.43     45:20.20  
 609.Annie Thomas         Piscataway,NJ      35 F         45:49.01 14:44 222/234   F35-39:31/31     32.62     45:23.55  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 610.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F U       46:40.16 15:01 223/234   F55-59:16/17     40.41     46:03.84  
 611.Charles Gibbons      Lodi,NJ            75 M         47:39.84 15:20 388/395   M75-79:1/1       39.75     47:10.86  
 612.Joe Gilmore          Madison,NJ         38 M         47:49.34 15:23 389/395   M35-39:37/37     28.12     47:19.59  
 613.Linda Seabert        Passaic,NJ         55 F         47:53.55 15:24 224/234   F55-59:17/17     37.31     47:22.17  
 614.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      56 M U       48:38.01 15:39 390/395   M55-59:32/32     31.87     47:36.24  
 615.Edy Mendez           Hackensack,NJ      50 M         48:57.59 15:45 391/395   M50-54:38/39     30.12     48:57.59  
 616.Janet Hunter         Hackensack,NJ      46 F         48:57.73 15:45 225/234   F45-49:25/26     32.74     48:37.93  
 617.Corpus Mereads       Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 M         49:16.54 15:51 392/395   M50-54:39/39     30.93     49:16.54  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 618.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       50:56.59 16:23 393/395   M80-84:3/3       46.14     50:17.29  
 619.Princy Mammen        Paramus,NJ         32 F         51:04.45 16:26 226/234   F30-34:25/26     29.05     50:40.15  
 620.Sue Ann Ng-martinez  Old Bridge,NJ      50 F         51:13.26 16:29 227/234   F50-54:14/16     32.73     50:15.20  
 621.Eve Didomenico       Paramus,NJ         43 F         52:11.85 16:47 228/234   F40-44:28/28     29.91     51:24.28  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 622.Linda Trifu          Belleview,FL       46 F         53:12.42 17:07 229/234   F45-49:26/26     30.13     52:28.23  
 623.Michele Matagg       Oradell,NJ         54 F         53:53.51 17:20 230/234   F50-54:15/16     32.72     53:10.99  
 624.Katherine Ippoliti   Oradell,NJ         51 F         53:53.75 17:20 231/234   F50-54:16/16     31.49     53:12.37  
 625.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F U       53:58.88 17:22 232/234   F80-84:1/1       50.54     53:19.54  
 626.Chris Zuza           Ramsey,NJ          46 M         54:16.21 17:28 394/395   M45-49:41/42     26.33     53:30.98  
 627.Alex Garcia          Englewood,NJ       45 M         54:16.49 17:28 395/395   M45-49:42/42     26.12     53:31.31  
 628.Rachel Prabhakaran   Montvale,NJ        26 F         55:53.90 17:59 233/234   F25-29:30/30     26.48     55:31.21  
 629.Teena Kochukosky     Bergenfield,NJ     34 F 0       55:54.70 17:59 234/234   F30-34:26/26     26.65     55:29.42  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE | MALE TEB TENANT | COED TEB TENANT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Pusols          Hackensack,NJ      19 M            600   16:40.02   5:22
   2.Tom Moore            Ringwood,NJ        17 M            638   16:59.35   5:28
   3.Jovanie Sotomayor    Bogota,NJ          17 M            491   17:22.77   5:36
   4.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M 2       U  274   17:27.78   5:37
   5.Alexander Anolik     Clifton,NJ         24 M            585   17:39.82   5:41
   6.Brendan Mcdonough    Sparta,NJ          24 M            334   17:48.31   5:44
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M         U   54   17:49.52   5:44
   8.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       46 M         U  313   17:53.20   5:45
   9.Antonio Massa        Birchwood,NJ       49 M         U  320   18:01.82   5:48
  10.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M            676   18:13.78   5:52
TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lyndsay Mcmeen       Morristown,NJ      33 F            341   19:10.51   6:10
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Rutherford,NJ      40 F            641   19:31.36   6:17
   3.Onyi Obelle          Hackensack,NJ      18 F            601   19:37.64   6:19
   4.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F         U  108   20:18.36   6:32
   5.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F         U   96   20:37.89   6:38
   6.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    37 F 242     U  298   20:40.75   6:39
   7.Paige Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      22 F            327   20:47.80   6:42
   8.Kristina Meier       Paramus,NJ         20 F 242        347   20:57.33   6:45
   9.Ellen Ubl            Norwood,NJ         17 F            657   21:39.38   6:58
  10.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F            607   22:02.17   7:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M 2       U  274   17:27.78   5:37
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M         U   54   17:49.52   5:44
   3.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       46 M         U  313   17:53.20   5:45
   4.Antonio Massa        Birchwood,NJ       49 M         U  320   18:01.82   5:48
   5.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M            676   18:13.78   5:52
   6.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          44 M            680   18:47.33   6:03
   7.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      43 M            420   18:54.46   6:05
   8.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M         U  490   18:56.36   6:06
   9.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M         U  345   18:58.67   6:06
  10.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         61 M         U  673   19:29.18   6:16
TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Rutherford,NJ      40 F            641   19:31.36   6:17
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F         U   96   20:37.89   6:38
   3.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F            607   22:02.17   7:06
   4.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F         U  123   22:08.20   7:07
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F         U  634   23:06.31   7:26
   6.Sue Ellen Ubl        Norwood,NJ         47 F            658   23:50.77   7:40
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U   40   23:54.96   7:42
   8.Amy Weller           Annandale,NJ       41 F 62      U  555   24:13.14   7:48
   9.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F         U   97   24:22.05   7:51
  10.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Hoboken,NJ         43 F            318   24:22.94   7:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE | MALE TEB TENANT | COED TEB TENANT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Munoz         Closter,NJ         13 M   41       370   20:28.03   6:35   70.87%
   2.Marco Oliveri        Glen Ridge,NJ      14 M   52       392   20:55.46   6:44   67.82%
   3.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         13 M   56       145   20:58.98   6:45   69.12%
   4.David Fernandez      West New York,NJ   14 M   75       157   21:26.00   6:54   66.20%
   5.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        14 M   98       547   21:57.97   7:04   64.60%
   6.Brian Weller         Annandale,NJ       13 M  177       556   24:11.71   7:47   59.95%
   7.Christopher Klemm    Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  187       252   24:27.84   7:52   59.29%
   8.Bobby Tommaney       Ramsey,NJ          12 M  262       517   26:16.43   8:27   56.60%
   9.Nathaniel Pujols     Middletown,NJ      12 M  471       423   32:49.92  10:34   45.29%
  10.Cole Wojdyla         Clifton,NJ         14 M  473       568   32:56.24  10:36   43.08%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Goshin          Glen Rock,NJ       10 F  280       612   26:38.33   8:34   64.04%
   2.Nora Mcdonagh        Ringwood,NJ        12 F  322       332   28:06.83   9:03   57.91%
   3.Lindsay Josepin      Randolph,NJ        10 F  372       232   29:26.10   9:28   57.96%
   4.Victoria Vargas      Hawthorne,NJ       12 F  541       534   36:15.97  11:40   44.89%
   5.Olivia Lopez         Lodi,NJ            10 F  577       666   41:42.71  13:26   40.90%
   6.Haidlyn Castillo     West New York,NJ   10 F  603       707   45:40.41  14:42   37.35%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Pusols          Hackensack,NJ      19 M    1       600   16:40.02   5:22   79.06%
   2.Tom Moore            Ringwood,NJ        17 M    2       638   16:59.35   5:28   79.51%
   3.Jovanie Sotomayor    Bogota,NJ          17 M    3       491   17:22.77   5:36   77.72%
   4.Brandon Meyer        Hackettstown,NJ    16 M   13       677   18:45.89   6:02   72.99%
   5.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         18 M   32       639   19:52.69   6:24   67.11%
   6.Andy Biss            Ringwood,NJ        15 M   43        29   20:36.42   6:38   67.56%
   7.Hunter Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        18 M   55       546   20:58.60   6:45   63.60%
   8.Kenneth Lulizara     Lyndhurst,NJ       19 M   62       590   21:04.64   6:47   62.52%
   9.Connor Gillespie     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 19 M   74       184   21:25.54   6:54   61.50%
  10.Benjamin Marx        Lafayette Hill,PA  17 M   86       319   21:41.14   6:59   62.29%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Onyi Obelle          Hackensack,NJ      18 F   27       601   19:37.64   6:19   76.22%
   2.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F   38    U  108   20:18.36   6:32   74.45%
   3.Ellen Ubl            Norwood,NJ         17 F   85       657   21:39.38   6:58   69.81%
   4.Zak Fischer          Ringwood,NJ        18 F  122       162   22:39.55   7:18   66.02%
   5.Johanna Tenezdaed    Hackensack,NJ      16 F  148       656   23:20.81   7:31   65.56%
   6.Beth Rentk           Morristown,NJ      17 F  154       632   23:29.47   7:34   64.35%
   7.Hannah Anolik        Clifton,NJ         15 F  234       586   25:29.46   8:12   60.80%
   8.Krysta Asatengo      Clifton,NJ         16 F  276       587   26:35.24   8:33   57.57%
   9.Abigail Angelucci    Trenton,NJ         17 F  281       644   26:41.99   8:36   56.62%
  10.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F  285       557   26:50.28   8:38   57.74%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Anolik     Clifton,NJ         24 M    5       585   17:39.82   5:41   73.03%
   2.Brendan Mcdonough    Sparta,NJ          24 M    6       334   17:48.31   5:44   72.45%
   3.Brendan Cronk        East Rutherford,NJ 20 M   12       650   18:34.02   5:59   70.23%
   4.Ben Noble            New York,NY        21 M   18       386   19:05.72   6:09   67.82%
   5.John Gaffney         Rutherford,NJ      23 M   23       176   19:29.27   6:16   66.20%
   6.Steven Spreitzer     Ridgewood,NJ       20 M   25       497   19:33.03   6:18   66.70%
   7.Aaron Cohen          River Edge,NJ      23 M   46        87   20:41.20   6:39   62.36%
   8.Jhon Zabalu          W.n.y.,NJ          24 M   51       706   20:51.27   6:43   61.86%
   9.Alex Levine          Fair Lawn,NJ       23 M   66       284   21:12.59   6:50   60.82%
  10.Jonathan Lazarowicz  Imperial,PA        20 M   69       271   21:17.89   6:51   61.22%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      22 F   49       327   20:47.80   6:42   71.17%
   2.Kristina Meier       Paramus,NJ         20 F   54       347   20:57.33   6:45   70.65%
   3.Cristina Alvarez     Nutley,NJ          21 F  181         6   24:16.88   7:49   60.95%
   4.Laura Smith          Clifton,NJ         24 F  196       588   24:40.21   7:56   59.99%
   5.Sarah Williams       Wayne,NJ           20 F  230       566   25:21.60   8:10   58.38%
   6.Katelyn Cunniff      Lyndhurst,NJ       21 F  305       101   27:31.54   8:52   53.77%
   7.Meghan Melone        Freehold,NJ        21 F  350       348   28:56.46   9:19   51.14%
   8.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 21 F  360    U  453   29:03.59   9:21   50.93%
   9.Pamela Wells         S. Hackensack,NJ   23 F  367       559   29:23.08   9:27   50.37%
  10.Keri Laforge         Hawthorne,NJ       24 F  379       267   29:38.62   9:32   49.93%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Lanaster        Roselle,NJ         28 M   40       631   20:26.24   6:35   63.13%
   2.Ethan Kennedy        Lodi,NJ            25 M   42       617   20:31.03   6:36   62.87%
   3.Fabien Lombard       Weehawken,NJ       28 M   48       290   20:43.26   6:40   62.26%
   4.Timothy Middleton    Cliffside Park,NJ  28 M   96       355   21:54.60   7:03   58.88%
   5.Evan Valladres       Paterson,NJ        27 M  114       684   22:26.43   7:13   57.49%
   6.Michael Ditore       Wayne,NJ           25 M  150       124   23:24.87   7:32   55.09%
   7.Jermaine Palmer      Englewood,NJ       25 M  156       683   23:38.36   7:37   54.57%
   8.Richard Ramirez      North Bergen,NJ    28 M  159       425   23:46.77   7:39   54.25%
   9.Mark Williams        Clifton,NJ         26 M  179    U  564   24:16.05   7:49   53.16%
  10.Wan Fung Mak         Astoria,NY         29 M  192       301   24:34.58   7:55   52.54%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mallory Garvin       Wood-ridge,NJ      26 F  113       181   22:24.81   7:13   66.03%
   2.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F  127    U  154   22:51.18   7:21   64.76%
   3.Heather Anthony      Jackson,NJ         29 F  131        11   22:58.06   7:24   64.44%
   4.Stephanie Gussin     Bergenfield,NJ     26 F  146       194   23:17.38   7:30   63.55%
   5.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  27 F  149       173   23:22.03   7:31   63.34%
   6.Stephanie Iovino     Moonachie,NJ       25 F  204       218   24:49.30   7:59   59.63%
   7.Karla Palencia       Rochelle Park,NJ   29 F  232       405   25:25.80   8:11   58.20%
   8.Stephanie Kruczek    Wood-ridge,NJ      26 F  271       261   26:30.25   8:32   55.84%
   9.Gladys Durand        West Orange,NJ     27 F  302       137   27:23.80   8:49   54.02%
  10.Maureen Montemayor   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 27 F  338       363   28:38.46   9:13   51.67%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henley Hage          South Orange,NJ    32 M   11       196   18:19.99   5:54   70.92%
   2.Chris Shedd          Nutley,NJ          34 M   19       477   19:07.45   6:09   68.55%
   3.James Fuerherm       Bloomfield,NJ      32 M   31       174   19:50.00   6:23   65.55%
   4.Robert Cebula        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M   39       636   20:21.47   6:33   64.40%
   5.David Carreiras      Brooklyn,NY        34 M   63        65   21:06.36   6:48   62.11%
   6.Jerome Duval         New York,NY        34 M   71       138   21:22.01   6:53   61.36%
   7.Matthew Donovan      Englewood,NJ       34 M   79       129   21:28.34   6:55   61.05%
   8.Justin Bagley        Pittstown,NJ       33 M   80        14   21:34.51   6:57   60.49%
   9.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       30 M   81        71   21:36.13   6:57   59.87%
  10.Keith Morrissey      Highland Lakes,NJ  31 M   84       366   21:37.57   6:58   59.94%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lyndsay Mcmeen       Morristown,NJ      33 F   20       341   19:10.51   6:10   77.52%
   2.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        32 F  157    U   26   23:42.61   7:38   62.57%
   3.Svetlana Faynzilbert Cliffside Park,NJ  32 F  171       152   24:00.99   7:44   61.77%
   4.Courtney Canella     Riverdale,NJ       30 F  205        58   24:54.42   8:01   59.44%
   5.Tana Guan            Tenafly,NJ         30 F  207       193   24:54.84   8:01   59.42%
   6.Karen Shedd          Nutley,NJ          34 F  209       478   24:55.74   8:01   59.76%
   7.Kellu Brandt         Ridgewood,NJ       32 F  256       655   26:07.53   8:25   56.79%
   8.Karen Zweifel        Weehawken,NJ       32 F  309       583   27:42.16   8:55   53.55%
   9.Kristin Gogerty      Caldwell,NJ        31 F  356       189   29:02.22   9:21   51.03%
  10.Dana Sirotiak        North Arlington,NJ 31 F  357       487   29:02.60   9:21   51.01%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M   21       592   19:28.01   6:16   68.11%
   2.Rob Mcdonald         Weehawken,NJ       37 M   33       333   19:53.47   6:24   67.12%
   3.Mike Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       37 M   34       143   20:04.13   6:28   66.53%
   4.Leyland Bentham      Newark,NJ          36 M   70       682   21:18.98   6:52   62.20%
   5.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        39 M  115       524   22:28.50   7:14   60.28%
   6.Roman Faynzilbert    Cliffside Park,NJ  38 M  117       151   22:33.18   7:16   59.63%
   7.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         36 M  119        84   22:37.91   7:17   58.59%
   8.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        35 M  120    U  663   22:38.49   7:17   58.21%
   9.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M  123       646   22:41.55   7:18   58.43%
  10.Christopher Warner   Monroe,NY          39 M  129       551   22:54.97   7:23   59.12%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    37 F   45    U  298   20:40.75   6:39   72.81%
   2.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       39 F  111    U  690   22:20.50   7:11   68.05%
   3.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         36 F  152       136   23:25.47   7:32   64.01%
   4.Carolyn Fullilove    Orange,NJ          39 F  198       175   24:45.28   7:58   61.42%
   5.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         36 F  270       482   26:28.49   8:31   56.64%
   6.Amy Keich            Allentown,PA       38 F  273       243   26:31.76   8:32   57.01%
   7.Grace Andrada        West Orange,NJ     39 F  275    U    8   26:34.88   8:33   57.20%
   8.Jeannine Vena        Wood Ridge,NJ      38 F  288       699   26:53.13   8:39   56.26%
   9.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            38 F  330    U  642   28:23.34   9:08   53.28%
  10.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         39 F  343    U  513   28:49.75   9:17   52.74%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          44 M   14       680   18:47.33   6:03   74.88%
   2.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      43 M   15       420   18:54.46   6:05   73.84%
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M   16    U  490   18:56.36   6:06   72.07%
   4.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M   50       484   20:48.65   6:42   67.09%
   5.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         40 M   53    U  512   20:56.58   6:44   65.17%
   6.Mario Camacho        Moonachie,NJ       42 M   57       704   21:00.92   6:46   65.93%
   7.Herve Bisciongol     Jersey City,NJ     40 M   87        28   21:43.62   7:00   62.82%
   8.Desmond Francis      Paterson,NJ        41 M   89       660   21:47.16   7:01   63.13%
   9.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     42 M   91       307   21:48.05   7:01   63.56%
  10.Peter Johnson        Jersey City,NJ     43 M   92       227   21:48.36   7:01   64.02%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Rutherford,NJ      40 F   24       641   19:31.36   6:17   78.33%
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F   44    U   96   20:37.89   6:38   75.68%
   3.Amy Weller           Annandale,NJ       41 F  178    U  555   24:13.14   7:48   63.54%
   4.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F  182    U   97   24:22.05   7:51   63.59%
   5.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Hoboken,NJ         43 F  183       318   24:22.94   7:51   64.04%
   6.Aske Van Der Werff   Cresskill,NJ       40 F  248       529   25:57.89   8:21   58.90%
   7.Christine Powell     Sparta,NJ          40 F  263       412   26:16.96   8:28   58.18%
   8.Stephanie Koll       ,                  41 F  266       256   26:20.83   8:29   58.41%
   9.Florencia Ruano      Sussex,NJ          41 F  284    U  447   26:49.15   8:38   57.38%
  10.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         40 F  308       602   27:40.12   8:54   55.27%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       46 M    8    U  313   17:53.20   5:45   79.89%
   2.Antonio Massa        Birchwood,NJ       49 M    9    U  320   18:01.82   5:48   81.15%
   3.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M   10       676   18:13.78   5:52   77.77%
   4.Edward Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  49 M   58       661   21:02.12   6:46   69.55%
   5.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M   60       605   21:03.62   6:47   68.92%
   6.Michael Greeley      Glen Rock,NJ       46 M   61       191   21:03.68   6:47   67.84%
   7.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   68       669   21:15.29   6:50   66.70%
   8.Jenaro Foch Vargas   West New York,NJ   49 M   73       532   21:25.08   6:54   68.31%
   9.Joerg Winterhoff     Jersey City,NJ     48 M   76       629   21:26.44   6:54   67.69%
  10.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   94       282   21:52.58   7:02   65.83%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F  101       607   22:02.17   7:06   74.29%
   2.Sue Ellen Ubl        Norwood,NJ         47 F  163       658   23:50.77   7:40   67.91%
   3.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F  217    U   92   25:06.12   8:05   65.22%
   4.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       48 F  224       303   25:12.12   8:07   64.96%
   5.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F  228    U  177   25:15.27   8:08   65.57%
   6.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      47 F  258    U  432   26:09.75   8:25   61.90%
   7.Debbie Bessen        Paramus,NJ         47 F  259       648   26:10.03   8:25   61.89%
   8.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F  304       548   27:28.23   8:50   58.95%
   9.Karen Notarangelo    Bergenfield,NJ     48 F  307       654   27:34.54   8:53   59.37%
  10.Mayumi Otani         Jersey City,NJ     48 F  325    U  396   28:09.46   9:04   58.14%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M    4    U  274   17:27.78   5:37   87.27%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M    7    U   54   17:49.52   5:44   84.78%
   3.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M   17    U  345   18:58.67   6:06   78.98%
   4.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M   26    U  514   19:35.75   6:18   75.88%
   5.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M   28    U  446   19:40.23   6:20   77.47%
   6.Glenn Miller         Teaneck,NJ         51 M   29    U  356   19:46.43   6:22   75.19%
   7.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M   30    U  445   19:48.16   6:22   75.69%
   8.George Mc Donogh     Sparta,NJ          54 M   37       619   20:15.61   6:31   75.22%
   9.Edmo Bonilla         Kearny,NJ          52 M   67        37   21:14.27   6:50   70.58%
  10.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          53 M   88    U  211   21:47.05   7:01   69.37%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F  107    U  123   22:08.20   7:07   76.68%
   2.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F  137    U  634   23:06.31   7:26   74.40%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F  167    U   40   23:54.96   7:42   73.74%
   4.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F  221    U  448   25:08.92   8:06   67.50%
   5.Sang Kim             Paramus,NJ         51 F  278    U  249   26:38.13   8:34   63.73%
   6.Harietta Venegas     New Milford,NJ     53 F  431       538   31:06.83  10:01   55.95%
   7.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         51 F  448       545   31:58.68  10:18   53.08%
   8.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F  472       553   32:53.33  10:35   52.26%
   9.Gale Wells           S. Hackensack,NJ   53 F  533       558   35:58.41  11:35   48.40%
  10.Kathleen O'connor    Austin,TX          52 F  549       389   36:47.29  11:50   46.73%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M   35    U  346   20:11.83   6:30   76.73%
   2.Sal Vega             West New York,NJ   56 M   36       536   20:13.89   6:31   76.60%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M   59    U  393   21:02.74   6:46   74.26%
   4.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M   64    U  549   21:08.29   6:48   72.69%
   5.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M   65    U  265   21:10.64   6:49   73.18%
   6.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M   83    U  148   21:36.97   6:57   72.30%
   7.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M  100    U  235   22:00.66   7:05   72.24%
   8.David Weinberg       Paramus,NJ         58 M  104       674   22:05.91   7:07   71.33%
   9.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    55 M  116       574   22:31.26   7:15   68.23%
  10.Michael Bruscino     Little Ferry,NJ    57 M  153        46   23:25.99   7:33   66.70%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F  220    U  309   25:08.52   8:06   71.07%
   2.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          58 F  315        50   27:54.13   8:59   66.67%
   3.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F  348    U  339   28:54.40   9:18   65.25%
   4.Miyako   Mim Hirukaw Ciffside Pk,NJ     56 F  349       207   28:56.45   9:19   62.56%
   5.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F  405    U  115   30:31.10   9:49   60.13%
   6.Elaine Fuello        Freeport,NY        59 F  468       172   32:44.15  10:32   57.61%
   7.Margaret Sullivan    Kearny,NJ          58 F  480       604   33:09.51  10:40   56.10%
   8.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F  498    U  454   33:55.33  10:55   54.10%
   9.Susan Wacyra         Lodi,NJ            59 F  516       543   34:54.26  11:14   54.04%
  10.Priscilla Boggia     Leonia,NJ          57 F  518       708   35:07.95  11:18   52.23%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         61 M   22    U  673   19:29.18   6:16   83.04%
   2.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M   47    U  452   20:41.86   6:40   77.49%
   3.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M   72    U  285   21:22.33   6:53   77.77%
   4.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          61 M  109    U   52   22:18.51   7:11   72.54%
   5.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M  132    U  110   22:58.76   7:24   71.04%
   6.James Kelly          Englewood,NJ       60 M  175    U  245   24:08.91   7:46   66.42%
   7.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 63 M  185    U   43   24:25.02   7:52   67.46%
   8.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M  210    U  562   24:57.70   8:02   65.98%
   9.Lawrence Sanders     Clifton,NJ         60 M  214       461   25:02.87   8:04   64.03%
  10.Tomie Nakahashi      Leonia,NJ          62 M  226    U  375   25:13.03   8:07   64.74%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F  291    U  251   26:59.63   8:41   70.85%
   2.Rose Prodgers        Williston Park,NY  60 F  392       415   29:51.15   9:36   64.07%
   3.Rosa Parillo         Carlstadt,NJ       63 F  459       407   32:26.05  10:26   61.57%
   4.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F  522    U  186   35:20.58  11:23   54.12%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         65 M   82    U  528   21:36.70   6:57   77.61%
   2.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       69 M  121        61   22:39.21   7:17   76.93%
   3.Ron Cohen            Englishtown,NJ     67 M  142    U   88   23:10.20   7:27   73.74%
   4.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       66 M  215    U  701   25:04.42   8:04   67.52%
   5.Peter Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      67 M  311       325   27:44.72   8:56   61.58%
   6.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         67 M  368       493   29:24.05   9:28   58.11%
   7.Joseph Holloway      Newark,NJ          66 M  371       212   29:25.62   9:28   57.53%
   8.Maurice Glasser      Fair Lawn,NJ       68 M  407       188   30:33.57   9:50   56.44%
   9.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         66 M  420    U   38   30:49.00   9:55   54.93%
  10.Ektem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       66 M  454    U  183   32:13.67  10:22   52.53%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F  436       679   31:17.01  10:04   65.77%
   2.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         66 F  567    U  492   40:44.19  13:07   51.29%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M  165    U  410   23:52.18   7:41   75.75%
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M  323    U  458   28:08.59   9:03   64.25%
   3.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M  478    U  239   33:07.50  10:40   53.86%
   4.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    70 M  574       561   41:40.64  13:25   42.29%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rita Hoffman         West New York,NJ   70 F  467       594   32:39.51  10:31   68.17%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F  517    U  391   35:03.99  11:17   63.49%
   3.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       71 F  558    U   45   39:03.58  12:34   57.95%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Gibbons      Lodi,NJ            75 M  611       665   47:39.84  15:20   39.75%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M  337    U  593   28:37.15   9:13   73.44%
   2.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M  519    U  158   35:13.62  11:20   66.73%
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  618    U  589   50:56.59  16:24   46.14%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F  625    U  371   53:58.88  17:22   50.54%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Castro     Verona,NJ          99 M  352    3  664   28:57.45   9:19    0.00%
   2.No Name              ,                  99 M  447       527   31:52.84  10:16    0.00%


TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Delores Connors      Bergenfield,NJ     99 F  493       692   33:47.15  10:52    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | FEMALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE | MALE TEB TENANT | COED TEB TENANT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM UPS                                  58:21.42 AVERAGE:  19:27.14
      4.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M 2       U  274   17:27.78 *
     26.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M 2       U  514   19:35.75 *
     69.Jonathan Lazarowicz  Imperial,PA        20 M 2          271   21:17.89 *
    133.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          46 M 2       U   16   22:59.25 
    289.Brian Gallagher      Upper Montclair,NJ 49 M 2          178   26:55.14 
    408.Nash Wojdyla         Clifton,NJ         22 M 2          570   30:33.77 
    502.Nicholas Foulds      Franklin,NJ        19 M 2          165   34:05.07 
    505.Nathan Foulds        Franklin,NJ        49 M 2          166   34:11.44 
    510.Brian Foulds         Franklin,NJ        21 M 2          164   34:18.60 
  2     EXELIS TIGERS                           1:02:53.34 AVERAGE:  20:57.78
     31.James Fuerherm       Bloomfield,NJ      32 M 1          174   19:50.00 *
     78.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M 1       U  121   21:27.21 *
     81.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       30 M 1           71   21:36.13 *
    128.Jeffrey Schwartz     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M 1          472   22:54.08 
    180.David Novak          Lincoln Park,NJ    55 M 1          387   24:16.50 

FEMALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM UPS                                1:36:48.45 AVERAGE:  32:16.15
    333.Stephanie Cardines   Lake Hiawatha,NJ   42 F 31          60   28:28.44 *
    450.Komal Nerurkar       Wayne,NJ           15 F 31         378   32:04.04 *
    541.Victoria Vargas      Hawthorne,NJ       12 F 31         534   36:15.97 *
    542.Christinna Hicks     Hawthorne,NJ       35 F 31         204   36:16.05 
    552.Cristina Horuzy      Waldwick,NJ        17 F 31         216   36:53.05 
    581.Maria Lerman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 F 31         280   42:14.49 

COED CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PSE&G                                   1:03:46.54 AVERAGE:  21:15.51
     23.John Gaffney         Rutherford,NJ      23 M 62         176   19:29.27 *
     34.Mike Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       37 M 62         143   20:04.13 *
    178.Amy Weller           Annandale,NJ       41 F 62      U  555   24:13.14 *
     80.Justin Bagley        Pittstown,NJ       33 M 62          14   21:34.51 
     97.Yuri Conrat          Staten Island,NY   45 M 62          94   21:56.22 
    125.Edwin Outwater       Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M 62         398   22:50.77 
    129.Christopher Warner   Monroe,NY          39 M 62         551   22:54.97 
    177.Brian Weller         Annandale,NJ       13 M 62         556   24:11.71 
    188.Luis Barahona        Woodbridge,NJ      32 M 62          18   24:29.05 
    213.Piotr Kuczynski      Secaucus,NJ        30 M 62         264   25:01.63 
    266.Stephanie Koll       ,                  41 F 62         256   26:20.83 
    285.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F 62         557   26:50.28 
    302.Gladys Durand        West Orange,NJ     27 F 62         137   27:23.80 
    303.Joseph Chica         ,                  32 M 62          77   27:24.68 
    416.Patrick Doonan       River Vale,NJ      44 M 62         131   30:42.53 
    479.Paul Bathmann        Livingston,NJ      44 M 62          21   33:07.81 
    488.Justyna Foltynska    Secaucus,NJ        27 F 62         163   33:29.05 
  2     TEAM UPS                                1:17:25.51 AVERAGE:  25:48.50
    138.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M 63      U  118   23:06.38 *
    194.Anil Nerurkar        Wayne,NJ           57 M 63      U  377   24:37.62 *
    382.Jacqueline Becerra   Saddle Brook,NJ    21 F 63          23   29:41.51 *
    268.Ariel Vargas         Hawthorne,NJ       41 M 63         533   26:24.55 
    345.Justin Horuzy        Waldwick,NJ        17 M 63         215   28:51.30 
    362.Robert Chwistek      East Rutherford,NJ 41 M 63          82   29:07.00 
    437.Julio Becerra        Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M 63          22   31:22.05 
    551.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        49 M 63         214   36:53.03 
  3     I.D. SYSTEMS VELOCITY RUNNING TEAM      1:43:15.13 AVERAGE:  34:25.04
    192.Wan Fung Mak         Astoria,NY         29 M 61         301   24:34.58 *
    384.Pratapsynha Suryawan Hackensack,NJ      37 M 61         507   29:42.82 *
    616.Janet Hunter         Hackensack,NJ      46 F 61         217   48:57.73 *
    417.Jeffrey Martinez     Newton,NJ          44 M 61         315   30:45.85 
    564.Gaurav Sheth         Mahwah,NJ          32 M 61         182   40:21.48 
    615.Edy Mendez           Hackensack,NJ      50 M 61         350   48:57.59 

MALE TEB TENANT Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM JET                                1:25:04.91 AVERAGE:  28:21.64
    272.Richard Rodriquez    Belleville,NJ      34 M 181        443   26:31.76 *
    299.Kodali Srikiran      Lawrenceville,NJ   22 M 181        498   27:20.82 *
    433.Robert Cali          Little Falls,NJ    28 M 181         56   31:12.33 *

COED TEB TENANT Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DASSAULT FALCON                         1:00:57.04 AVERAGE:  20:19.01
     25.Steven Spreitzer     Ridgewood,NJ       20 M 242        497   19:33.03 *
     45.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    37 F 242     U  298   20:40.75 *
     48.Fabien Lombard       Weehawken,NJ       28 M 242        290   20:43.26 *
     54.Kristina Meier       Paramus,NJ         20 F 242        347   20:57.33 
     71.Jerome Duval         New York,NY        34 M 242        138   21:22.01 
     87.Herve Bisciongol     Jersey City,NJ     40 M 242         28   21:43.62 
    102.Charles Morin        New York,NY        32 M 242        365   22:02.17 
    109.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          61 M 242     U   52   22:18.51 
    232.Karla Palencia       Rochelle Park,NJ   29 F 242        405   25:25.80 
    253.Edward Palange       Stamford,CT        31 M 242        404   26:03.55 
    262.Bobby Tommaney       Ramsey,NJ          12 M 242        517   26:16.43 
    310.Ralph Co             Edgewater,NJ       41 M 242         86   27:43.47 
    335.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      62 M 242        107   28:34.60 
    356.Kristin Gogerty      Caldwell,NJ        31 F 242        189   29:02.22 
    359.Jessica Palange      Stamford,CT        29 F 242        403   29:02.80 
    371.Joseph Holloway      Newark,NJ          66 M 242        212   29:25.62 
    406.Suzanne Lee          South Orange,NJ    40 F 242     U  276   30:33.09 
    453.Kerriann Chambers    Weehawken,NJ       29 F 242         70   32:11.69 
    475.Yalin Blum           Secaucus,NJ        47 F 242         34   33:02.25 
    476.Greg Smith           Montclair,NJ       44 M 242        488   33:02.49 
    489.Adriana Rivera       South Hackensac,NJ 46 F 242        439   33:30.15 
    529.Stephen Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        27 M 242        417   35:54.11 
    538.Carlos Burnside      Little Ferry,NJ    35 M 242         53   36:11.38 
    543.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        55 F 242        416   36:26.08 
    579.Alissa Sweeney       Highland Lakes,NJ  23 F 242        508   41:59.30 
    580.Megan Alongi         Nutley,NJ          30 F 242          4   41:59.79 
    582.Joe Lanteri          Little Ferry,NJ    47 M 242        270   42:14.62 
    589.Jennilyn Lazo        Montclair,NJ       32 F 242        273   42:35.83 
  2     AVPORTS                                 1:19:12.03 AVERAGE:  26:24.01
     96.Timothy Middleton    Cliffside Park,NJ  28 M 241        355   21:54.60 *
    309.Karen Zweifel        Weehawken,NJ       32 F 241        583   27:42.16 *
    376.Danny Boley          Saddle Brook,NJ    22 M 241         35   29:35.27 *
    399.Guillio Minguillo    Larchmont,NY       36 M 241        359   30:08.78 
    539.Skyler Minguillo     Larchmont,NY       12 M 241        360   36:13.12 
  3     MERIDIAN                                1:28:35.26 AVERAGE:  29:31.75
     75.David Fernandez      West New York,NJ   14 M 243        157   21:26.00 *
    233.Jamie Labocki        Lodi,NJ            33 M 243        266   25:27.21 *
    576.Estrella Reynoso     East Rutherford,NJ 28 F 243        436   41:42.05 *
    265.Stalin Fernandez     West New York,NJ   38 M 243        156   26:20.49 
    301.Miguel Santrago      Clifton,NJ         27 M 243        464   27:22.51 
    341.Ronald Zambrano      Clifton,NJ         27 M 243        578   28:44.67 
    389.Carlos Suriel        Clifton,NJ         27 M 243        506   29:48.14 
    571.Jeffrey Prado        Clifton,NJ         27 M 243        414   41:22.75 
    600.Pedro J. Sanchez     West New York,NJ   25 M 243        459   45:11.94 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M U  274   17:27.78   5:37 87.27%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M U   54   17:49.52   5:44 84.78%
   3.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         61 M U  673   19:29.18   6:16 83.04%
   4.Antonio Massa        Birchwood,NJ       49 M U  320   18:01.82   5:48 81.15%
   5.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       46 M U  313   17:53.20   5:45 79.89%
   6.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M U  345   18:58.67   6:06 78.98%
   7.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U  285   21:22.33   6:53 77.77%
   8.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M    676   18:13.78   5:52 77.77%
   9.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         65 M U  528   21:36.70   6:57 77.61%
  10.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U  452   20:41.86   6:40 77.49%
  11.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M U  446   19:40.23   6:20 77.47%
  12.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       69 M     61   22:39.21   7:17 76.93%
  13.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M U  346   20:11.83   6:30 76.73%
  14.Sal Vega             West New York,NJ   56 M    536   20:13.89   6:31 76.60%
  15.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U  514   19:35.75   6:18 75.88%
  16.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U  410   23:52.18   7:41 75.75%
  17.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M U  445   19:48.16   6:22 75.69%
  18.George Mc Donogh     Sparta,NJ          54 M    619   20:15.61   6:31 75.22%
  19.Glenn Miller         Teaneck,NJ         51 M U  356   19:46.43   6:22 75.19%
  20.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          44 M    680   18:47.33   6:03 74.88%
  21.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  393   21:02.74   6:46 74.26%
  22.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      43 M    420   18:54.46   6:05 73.84%
  23.Ron Cohen            Englishtown,NJ     67 M U   88   23:10.20   7:27 73.74%
  24.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U  593   28:37.15   9:13 73.44%
  25.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U  265   21:10.64   6:49 73.18%
  26.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  549   21:08.29   6:48 72.69%
  27.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          61 M U   52   22:18.51   7:11 72.54%
  28.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U  148   21:36.97   6:57 72.30%
  29.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M U  235   22:00.66   7:05 72.24%
  30.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   40 M U  490   18:56.36   6:06 72.07%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Rutherford,NJ      40 F    641   19:31.36   6:17 78.33%
   2.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F U  123   22:08.20   7:07 76.68%
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U   96   20:37.89   6:38 75.68%
   4.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  634   23:06.31   7:26 74.40%
   5.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F    607   22:02.17   7:06 74.29%
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   40   23:54.96   7:42 73.74%
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U  309   25:08.52   8:06 71.07%
   8.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U  251   26:59.63   8:41 70.85%
   9.Rita Hoffman         West New York,NJ   70 F    594   32:39.51  10:31 68.17%
  10.Sue Ellen Ubl        Norwood,NJ         47 F    658   23:50.77   7:40 67.91%
  11.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U  448   25:08.92   8:06 67.50%
  12.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          58 F     50   27:54.13   8:59 66.67%
  13.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F    679   31:17.01  10:04 65.77%
  14.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F U  177   25:15.27   8:08 65.57%
  15.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U  339   28:54.40   9:18 65.25%
  16.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F U   92   25:06.12   8:05 65.22%
  17.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       48 F    303   25:12.12   8:07 64.96%
  18.Rose Prodgers        Williston Park,NY  60 F    415   29:51.15   9:36 64.07%
  19.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Hoboken,NJ         43 F    318   24:22.94   7:51 64.04%
  20.Sang Kim             Paramus,NJ         51 F U  249   26:38.13   8:34 63.73%
  21.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    42 F U   97   24:22.05   7:51 63.59%
  22.Amy Weller           Annandale,NJ       41 F U  555   24:13.14   7:48 63.54%
  23.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F U  391   35:03.99  11:17 63.49%
  24.Miyako   Mim Hirukaw Ciffside Pk,NJ     56 F    207   28:56.45   9:19 62.56%
  25.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      47 F U  432   26:09.75   8:25 61.90%
  26.Debbie Bessen        Paramus,NJ         47 F    648   26:10.03   8:25 61.89%
  27.Rosa Parillo         Carlstadt,NJ       63 F    407   32:26.05  10:26 61.57%
  28.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         57 F U  115   30:31.10   9:49 60.13%
  29.Karen Notarangelo    Bergenfield,NJ     48 F    654   27:34.54   8:53 59.37%
  30.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F    548   27:28.23   8:50 58.95%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        54 M U  274   17:27.78   5:37 87.27%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       53 M U   54   17:49.52   5:44 84.78%
   3.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         61 M U  673   19:29.18   6:16 83.04%
   4.Antonio Massa        Birchwood,NJ       49 M U  320   18:01.82   5:48 81.15%
   5.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       46 M U  313   17:53.20   5:45 79.89%
   6.Tom Moore            Ringwood,NJ        17 M    638   16:59.35   5:28 79.51%
   7.John Pusols          Hackensack,NJ      19 M    600   16:40.02   5:22 79.06%
   8.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M U  345   18:58.67   6:06 78.98%
   9.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    45 M    676   18:13.78   5:52 77.77%
  10.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       64 M U  285   21:22.33   6:53 77.77%
  11.Jovanie Sotomayor    Bogota,NJ          17 M    491   17:22.77   5:36 77.72%
  12.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         65 M U  528   21:36.70   6:57 77.61%
  13.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 60 M U  452   20:41.86   6:40 77.49%
  14.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M U  446   19:40.23   6:20 77.47%
  15.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       69 M     61   22:39.21   7:17 76.93%
  16.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   56 M U  346   20:11.83   6:30 76.73%
  17.Sal Vega             West New York,NJ   56 M    536   20:13.89   6:31 76.60%
  18.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U  514   19:35.75   6:18 75.88%
  19.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U  410   23:52.18   7:41 75.75%
  20.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    52 M U  445   19:48.16   6:22 75.69%
  21.George Mc Donogh     Sparta,NJ          54 M    619   20:15.61   6:31 75.22%
  22.Glenn Miller         Teaneck,NJ         51 M U  356   19:46.43   6:22 75.19%
  23.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          44 M    680   18:47.33   6:03 74.88%
  24.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  393   21:02.74   6:46 74.26%
  25.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      43 M    420   18:54.46   6:05 73.84%
  26.Ron Cohen            Englishtown,NJ     67 M U   88   23:10.20   7:27 73.74%
  27.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U  593   28:37.15   9:13 73.44%
  28.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U  265   21:10.64   6:49 73.18%
  29.Alexander Anolik     Clifton,NJ         24 M    585   17:39.82   5:41 73.03%
  30.Brandon Meyer        Hackettstown,NJ    16 M    677   18:45.89   6:02 72.99%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Rutherford,NJ      40 F    641   19:31.36   6:17 78.33%
   2.Lyndsay Mcmeen       Morristown,NJ      33 F    341   19:10.51   6:10 77.52%
   3.Megan Dippolito      Harrington Park,NJ 51 F U  123   22:08.20   7:07 76.68%
   4.Onyi Obelle          Hackensack,NJ      18 F    601   19:37.64   6:19 76.22%
   5.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U   96   20:37.89   6:38 75.68%
   6.Brittany Day         Rockleigh,NJ       17 F U  108   20:18.36   6:32 74.45%
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U  634   23:06.31   7:26 74.40%
   8.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       48 F    607   22:02.17   7:06 74.29%
   9.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   40   23:54.96   7:42 73.74%
  10.Betsy Magato         Midland Park,NJ    37 F U  298   20:40.75   6:39 72.81%
  11.Paige Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      22 F    327   20:47.80   6:42 71.17%
  12.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     55 F U  309   25:08.52   8:06 71.07%
  13.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       60 F U  251   26:59.63   8:41 70.85%
  14.Kristina Meier       Paramus,NJ         20 F    347   20:57.33   6:45 70.65%
  15.Ellen Ubl            Norwood,NJ         17 F    657   21:39.38   6:58 69.81%
  16.Rita Hoffman         West New York,NJ   70 F    594   32:39.51  10:31 68.17%
  17.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       39 F U  690   22:20.50   7:11 68.05%
  18.Sue Ellen Ubl        Norwood,NJ         47 F    658   23:50.77   7:40 67.91%
  19.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U  448   25:08.92   8:06 67.50%
  20.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          58 F     50   27:54.13   8:59 66.67%
  21.Mallory Garvin       Wood-ridge,NJ      26 F    181   22:24.81   7:13 66.03%
  22.Zak Fischer          Ringwood,NJ        18 F    162   22:39.55   7:18 66.02%
  23.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    65 F    679   31:17.01  10:04 65.77%
  24.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F U  177   25:15.27   8:08 65.57%
  25.Johanna Tenezdaed    Hackensack,NJ      16 F    656   23:20.81   7:31 65.56%
  26.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U  339   28:54.40   9:18 65.25%
  27.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          48 F U   92   25:06.12   8:05 65.22%
  28.Brenda Malfatto      Westfield,NJ       48 F    303   25:12.12   8:07 64.96%
  29.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F U  154   22:51.18   7:21 64.76%
  30.Heather Anthony      Jackson,NJ         29 F     11   22:58.06   7:24 64.44%