MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13

Race Date:7-30-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.David Lerman         Hopatcong,NJ       28 M U       17:32.51  5:38 1/66      M20-34:1/6       73.55  
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M U       17:36.00  5:39 2/66      M45-49:1/9       81.82  
   3.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M U       17:38.66  5:40 3/66      M15-16:1/8       77.62  
   4.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        18 M         17:48.68  5:43 4/66      M17-19:1/2       74.90  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         18:43.39  6:01 5/66      M15-16:2/8       74.36  
   6.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    31 M         18:44.67  6:01 6/66      M20-34:2/6       69.15  
   7.Devin Lattuga        Denville,NJ        16 M         19:29.69  6:16 7/66      M15-16:3/8       70.25  
   8.Michael Russell      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         19:35.89  6:18 8/66      M15-16:4/8       69.88  
   9.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         19:36.22  6:18 9/66      M11-12:1/1       78.02  
  10.Kenny Bjellquest     Rockaway,NJ        17 M         19:40.94  6:20 10/66     M17-19:2/2       68.63  
  11.Roberto Meneses      Denville,NJ        16 M         19:42.36  6:20 11/66     M15-16:5/8       69.50  
  12.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        49 M         19:56.85  6:25 12/66     M45-49:2/9       73.35  
  13.Juan Felipe Puerto   Elizabeth,NJ       13 M         20:14.04  6:30 13/66     M13-14:1/5       71.68  
  14.Corinne Kell Renshaw Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F U       20:16.79  6:31 1/30      F 1-10:1/3       84.13  
  15.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U       20:29.03  6:35 2/30      F20-34:1/4       72.56  
  16.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U       20:30.28  6:35 14/66     M55-59:1/6       76.87  
  17.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U       20:36.94  6:38 15/66     M60-64:1/5       80.63  
  18.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U       20:39.55  6:38 16/66     M60-64:2/5       78.33  
  19.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         31 M         20:41.18  6:39 17/66     M20-34:3/6       62.66  
  20.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       20:41.91  6:39 18/66     M55-59:2/6       74.24  
  21.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U       20:44.48  6:40 19/66     M50-54:1/9       73.47  
  22.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U       20:50.45  6:42 20/66     M55-59:3/6       74.99  
  23.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     49 M         20:52.96  6:43 21/66     M45-49:3/9       70.06  
  24.Thomas Vanier        Denville,NJ        16 M         20:53.84  6:43 22/66     M15-16:6/8       65.54  
  25.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    18 F         21:15.63  6:50 3/30      F17-19:1/2       70.37  
  26.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U       21:18.40  6:51 23/66     M55-59:4/6       73.35  
  27.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    21 F         21:24.66  6:53 4/30      F20-34:2/4       69.12  
  28.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      42 M         21:27.06  6:54 24/66     M40-44:1/5       64.59  
  29.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U       21:29.15  6:54 25/66     M45-49:4/9       68.10  
  30.Ekwochi Nieze        Denville,NJ        15 M         21:33.77  6:56 26/66     M15-16:7/8       64.56  
  31.Austin Eriksen       Denville,NJ        15 M         21:35.06  6:56 27/66     M15-16:8/8       64.50  
  32.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M U       21:41.96  6:59 28/66     M45-49:5/9       66.89  
  33.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U       21:42.57  6:59 29/66     M50-54:2/9       69.05  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U       21:59.06  7:04 30/66     M60-64:3/5       74.26  
  35.Joe Bock             Boonton,NJ         26 M         22:03.96  7:06 31/66     M20-34:4/6       58.46  
  36.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       22:05.94  7:06 5/30      F50-54:1/4       77.78  
  37.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M U       22:09.21  7:07 32/66     M50-54:3/9       66.57  
  38.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         45 M         22:18.40  7:10 33/66     M45-49:6/9       63.56  
  39.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       15 F U       22:22.80  7:12 6/30      F15-16:1/3       69.25  
  40.Thomas Shulz         Succasunna,NJ      10 M U       22:43.55  7:18 34/66     M 1-10:1/2       69.47  
  41.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      47 M U       22:45.26  7:19 35/66     M45-49:7/9       63.29  
  42.Ben Woods            Blairstown,NJ      22 M         22:48.60  7:20 36/66     M20-34:5/6       56.58  
  43.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        12 F U       23:17.36  7:29 7/30      F11-12:1/2       69.90  
  44.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M U       23:19.44  7:30 37/66     M55-59:5/6       66.44  
  45.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U       23:21.50  7:31 8/30      F45-49:1/4       70.09  
  46.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         42 M         23:27.62  7:33 38/66     M40-44:2/5       59.06  
  47.Payton Padgett       Millrift,PA        16 F         23:53.11  7:41 9/30      F15-16:2/3       64.08  
  48.Thomas Housel        Denville,NJ        14 M U       23:55.48  7:42 39/66     M13-14:2/5       59.31  
  49.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        58 M         23:57.41  7:42 40/66     M55-59:6/6       65.80  
  50.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U       24:05.55  7:45 41/66     M50-54:4/9       62.73  
  51.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       24:08.56  7:46 10/30     F50-54:2/4       73.05  
  52.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U       24:14.41  7:48 42/66     M70-74:1/1       72.71  
  53.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M U       24:26.47  7:51 43/66     M35-39:1/3       54.25  
  54.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          41 M         24:41.72  7:56 44/66     M40-44:3/5       55.69  
  55.Paige Padgett        Millrift,PA        45 F         24:42.35  7:57 11/30     F45-49:2/4       64.28  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          13 M         24:54.80  8:01 45/66     M13-14:3/5       58.22  
  57.Taylor Mull          Oakland,NJ         11 F         25:07.27  8:05 12/30     F11-12:2/2       66.24  
  58.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U       25:14.00  8:07 13/30     F40-44:1/2       60.99  
  59.Greg Gombash         Bloomingdale,NJ    62 M         25:18.48  8:08 46/66     M60-64:4/5       64.51  
  60.Dylan Lattuga        Denville,NJ        14 M         25:24.46  8:10 47/66     M13-14:4/5       55.85  
  61.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     29 M U       25:25.67  8:11 48/66     M20-34:6/6       50.78  
  62.James Cai            Short Hills,NJ     46 M         25:34.24  8:13 49/66     M45-49:8/9       55.88  
  63.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F U       25:36.85  8:14 14/30     F35-39:1/1       59.36  
  64.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M         25:38.40  8:15 50/66     M40-44:4/5       54.87  
  65.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F         25:51.32  8:19 15/30     F50-54:3/4       67.34  
  66.Rebecca Woods        Hardwick,NJ        15 F         25:53.63  8:20 16/30     F15-16:3/3       59.85  
  67.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F U       25:55.71  8:20 17/30     F 1-10:2/3       65.80  
  68.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       26:02.76  8:22 51/66     M50-54:5/9       58.02  
  69.Joe Mc Donnell       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         26:08.94  8:24 52/66     M35-39:2/3       51.81  
  70.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U       26:13.20  8:26 18/30     F40-44:2/2       58.69  
  71.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M U       26:20.50  8:28 53/66     M60-64:5/5       61.43  
  72.Dylan Lynch          Denville,NJ        14 M         26:24.51  8:29 54/66     M13-14:5/5       53.73  
  73.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    52 F U       27:06.97  8:43 19/30     F50-54:4/4       63.39  
  74.Alex Wu              New Providence,NJ  50 M         27:08.34  8:44 55/66     M50-54:6/9       54.34  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Ed Collins           Boonton,NJ         54 M U       28:07.57  9:03 56/66     M50-54:7/9       54.18  
  76.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U       28:26.44  9:09 57/66     M65-69:1/2       59.52  
  77.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    52 M         28:45.66  9:15 58/66     M50-54:8/9       52.12  
  78.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         66 M         28:49.97  9:16 59/66     M65-69:2/2       58.71  
  79.William Liu          Parsippany,NJ      49 M         28:52.06  9:17 60/66     M45-49:9/9       50.68  
  80.Brian Zimliki        Branchburg,NJ      37 M         30:10.64  9:42 61/66     M35-39:3/3       44.24  
  81.Cassidy Charles      Rockaway,NJ        22 F         30:30.85  9:49 20/30     F20-34:3/4       48.50  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Cindy Jiang          New Providence,NJ  17 F         31:17.08 10:04 21/30     F17-19:2/2       48.32  
  83.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U       31:39.07 10:11 22/30     F60-64:1/1       61.29  
  84.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 F         31:39.52 10:11 23/30     F 1-10:3/3       53.89  
  85.Jason Mull           Oakland,NJ         40 M         31:45.72 10:13 62/66     M40-44:5/5       42.97  
  86.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         52 M         31:46.16 10:13 63/66     M50-54:9/9       47.18  
  87.Michelle Cohen       Boonton,NJ         22 F         32:35.55 10:29 24/30     F20-34:4/4       45.41  
  88.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         55 F U       32:35.83 10:29 25/30     F55-59:1/1       54.81  
  89.Mitchell Pressel     Maplewood,NJ       6  M         32:37.19 10:29 64/66     M 1-10:2/2       57.32  
  90.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      70 F U       33:41.12 10:50 26/30     F70-74:1/2       66.09  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F         34:44.51 11:10 27/30     F45-49:3/4       45.71  
  92.Jackie Pisatowski    Wayne,NJ           48 F         35:16.72 11:21 28/30     F45-49:4/4       46.41  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U       40:40.88 13:05 65/66     M80-98:1/2       52.98  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U       46:28.70 14:57 29/30     F70-74:2/2       49.52  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U       57:09.13 18:23 30/30     F80-98:1/1       52.08  
  96.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       57:10.12 18:23 66/66     M80-98:2/2       41.12  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Lerman         Hopatcong,NJ       28 M         U  545   17:32.51   5:39
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M         U  491   17:36.00   5:40
   3.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         U  592   17:38.66   5:41
   4.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        18 M            522   17:48.68   5:44
   5.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M            594   18:43.39   6:02
   6.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    31 M            475   18:44.67   6:02
   7.Devin Lattuga        Denville,NJ        16 M            520   19:29.69   6:16
   8.Michael Russell      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M            593   19:35.89   6:18
   9.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M            490   19:36.22   6:19
  10.Kenny Bjellquest     Rockaway,NJ        17 M            476   19:40.94   6:20
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Corinne Kell Renshaw Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F         U  557   20:16.79   6:32
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F         U  581   20:29.03   6:36
   3.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    18 F            577   21:15.63   6:51
   4.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    21 F            542   21:24.66   6:53
   5.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U  478   22:05.94   7:07
   6.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       15 F         U  544   22:22.80   7:12
   7.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        12 F         U  537   23:17.36   7:30
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F         U  532   23:21.50   7:31
   9.Payton Padgett       Millrift,PA        16 F            548   23:53.11   7:41
  10.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U  477   24:08.56   7:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M         U  491   17:36.00   5:40
   2.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        49 M            566   19:56.85   6:25
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M         U  568   20:30.28   6:36
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M         U  531   20:36.94   6:38
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M         U  579   20:39.55   6:39
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M         U  534   20:41.91   6:40
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M         U  555   20:44.48   6:41
   8.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M         U  530   20:50.45   6:42
   9.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     49 M            563   20:52.96   6:43
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M         U  535   21:18.40   6:51
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U  478   22:05.94   7:07
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F         U  532   23:21.50   7:31
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U  477   24:08.56   7:46
   4.Paige Padgett        Millrift,PA        45 F            549   24:42.35   7:57
   5.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F         U  529   25:14.00   8:07
   6.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F            483   25:51.32   8:19
   7.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F         U  500   26:13.20   8:26
   8.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    52 F         U  583   27:06.97   8:44
   9.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F         U  518   31:39.07  10:11
  10.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         55 F         U  480   32:35.83  10:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Shulz         Succasunna,NJ      10 M   40    U  575   22:43.55   7:19   69.47%
   2.Mitchell Pressel     Maplewood,NJ       6  M   89       595   32:37.19  10:30   57.32%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corinne Kell Renshaw Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F   14    U  557   20:16.79   6:32   84.13%
   2.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F   67    U  539   25:55.71   8:21   65.80%
   3.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 F   84       590   31:39.52  10:11   53.89%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M    9       490   19:36.22   6:19   78.02%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        12 F   43    U  537   23:17.36   7:30   69.90%
   2.Taylor Mull          Oakland,NJ         11 F   57       552   25:07.27   8:05   66.24%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Felipe Puerto   Elizabeth,NJ       13 M   13       591   20:14.04   6:31   71.68%
   2.Thomas Housel        Denville,NJ        14 M   48    U  492   23:55.48   7:42   59.31%
   3.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          13 M   56       585   24:54.80   8:01   58.22%
   4.Dylan Lattuga        Denville,NJ        14 M   60       521   25:24.46   8:11   55.85%
   5.Dylan Lynch          Denville,NJ        14 M   72       562   26:24.51   8:30   53.73%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    3    U  592   17:38.66   5:41   77.62%
   2.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    5       594   18:43.39   6:02   74.36%
   3.Devin Lattuga        Denville,NJ        16 M    7       520   19:29.69   6:16   70.25%
   4.Michael Russell      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    8       593   19:35.89   6:18   69.88%
   5.Roberto Meneses      Denville,NJ        16 M   11       526   19:42.36   6:21   69.50%
   6.Thomas Vanier        Denville,NJ        16 M   24       565   20:53.84   6:44   65.54%
   7.Ekwochi Nieze        Denville,NJ        15 M   30       554   21:33.77   6:56   64.56%
   8.Austin Eriksen       Denville,NJ        15 M   31       550   21:35.06   6:57   64.50%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       15 F   39    U  544   22:22.80   7:12   69.25%
   2.Payton Padgett       Millrift,PA        16 F   47       548   23:53.11   7:41   64.08%
   3.Rebecca Woods        Hardwick,NJ        15 F   66       546   25:53.63   8:20   59.85%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        18 M    4       522   17:48.68   5:44   74.90%
   2.Kenny Bjellquest     Rockaway,NJ        17 M   10       476   19:40.94   6:20   68.63%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    18 F   25       577   21:15.63   6:51   70.37%
   2.Cindy Jiang          New Providence,NJ  17 F   82       589   31:17.08  10:04   48.32%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Lerman         Hopatcong,NJ       28 M    1    U  545   17:32.51   5:39   73.55%
   2.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    31 M    6       475   18:44.67   6:02   69.15%
   3.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         31 M   19       541   20:41.18   6:39   62.66%
   4.Joe Bock             Boonton,NJ         26 M   35       582   22:03.96   7:06   58.46%
   5.Ben Woods            Blairstown,NJ      22 M   42       547   22:48.60   7:20   56.58%
   6.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     29 M   61    U  527   25:25.67   8:11   50.78%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F   15    U  581   20:29.03   6:36   72.56%
   2.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    21 F   27       542   21:24.66   6:53   69.12%
   3.Cassidy Charles      Rockaway,NJ        22 F   81       479   30:30.85   9:49   48.50%
   4.Michelle Cohen       Boonton,NJ         22 F   87       481   32:35.55  10:29   45.41%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M   53    U  540   24:26.47   7:52   54.25%
   2.Joe Mc Donnell       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   69       573   26:08.94   8:25   51.81%
   3.Brian Zimliki        Branchburg,NJ      37 M   80       580   30:10.64   9:43   44.24%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F   63    U  493   25:36.85   8:15   59.36%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      42 M   28       488   21:27.06   6:54   64.59%
   2.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         42 M   46       558   23:27.62   7:33   59.06%
   3.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          41 M   54       586   24:41.72   7:57   55.69%
   4.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M   64       556   25:38.40   8:15   54.87%
   5.Jason Mull           Oakland,NJ         40 M   85       551   31:45.72  10:13   42.97%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F   58    U  529   25:14.00   8:07   60.99%
   2.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F   70    U  500   26:13.20   8:26   58.69%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M    2    U  491   17:36.00   5:40   81.82%
   2.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        49 M   12       566   19:56.85   6:25   73.35%
   3.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     49 M   23       563   20:52.96   6:43   70.06%
   4.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M   29    U  571   21:29.15   6:55   68.10%
   5.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M   32    U  536   21:41.96   6:59   66.89%
   6.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         45 M   38       569   22:18.40   7:11   63.56%
   7.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      47 M   41    U  576   22:45.26   7:19   63.29%
   8.James Cai            Short Hills,NJ     46 M   62       584   25:34.24   8:14   55.88%
   9.William Liu          Parsippany,NJ      49 M   79       587   28:52.06   9:17   50.68%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F   45    U  532   23:21.50   7:31   70.09%
   2.Paige Padgett        Millrift,PA        45 F   55       549   24:42.35   7:57   64.28%
   3.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F   91       574   34:44.51  11:11   45.71%
   4.Jackie Pisatowski    Wayne,NJ           48 F   92       560   35:16.72  11:21   46.41%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M   21    U  555   20:44.48   6:41   73.47%
   2.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M   33    U  567   21:42.57   6:59   69.05%
   3.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M   37    U  528   22:09.21   7:08   66.57%
   4.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M   50    U  494   24:05.55   7:45   62.73%
   5.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   68    U  525   26:02.76   8:23   58.02%
   6.Alex Wu              New Providence,NJ  50 M   74       588   27:08.34   8:44   54.34%
   7.Ed Collins           Boonton,NJ         54 M   75    U  570   28:07.57   9:03   54.18%
   8.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    52 M   77       578   28:45.66   9:15   52.12%
   9.Tad Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         52 M   86       489   31:46.16  10:14   47.18%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   36    U  478   22:05.94   7:07   77.78%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F   51    U  477   24:08.56   7:46   73.05%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F   65       483   25:51.32   8:19   67.34%
   4.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    52 F   73    U  583   27:06.97   8:44   63.39%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   16    U  568   20:30.28   6:36   76.87%
   2.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M   20    U  534   20:41.91   6:40   74.24%
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M   22    U  530   20:50.45   6:42   74.99%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M   26    U  535   21:18.40   6:51   73.35%
   5.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M   44    U  543   23:19.44   7:30   66.44%
   6.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        58 M   49       561   23:57.41   7:43   65.80%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         55 F   88    U  480   32:35.83  10:29   54.81%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M   17    U  531   20:36.94   6:38   80.63%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M   18    U  579   20:39.55   6:39   78.33%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M   34    U  519   21:59.06   7:05   74.26%
   4.Greg Gombash         Bloomingdale,NJ    62 M   59       572   25:18.48   8:09   64.51%
   5.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M   71    U  474   26:20.50   8:29   61.43%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F   83    U  518   31:39.07  10:11   61.29%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M   76    U  486   28:26.44   9:09   59.52%
   2.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         66 M   78       484   28:49.97   9:17   58.71%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M   52    U  553   24:14.41   7:48   72.71%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      70 F   90    U  485   33:41.12  10:51   66.09%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F   94    U  559   46:28.70  14:58   49.52%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M   93    U  533   40:40.88  13:06   52.98%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M   96    U  538   57:10.12  18:24   41.12%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F   95    U  564   57:09.13  18:24   52.08%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 7-30-13    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M U  491   17:36.00   5:40 81.82%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  531   20:36.94   6:38 80.63%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  579   20:39.55   6:39 78.33%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  568   20:30.28   6:36 76.87%
   5.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  530   20:50.45   6:42 74.99%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  519   21:59.06   7:05 74.26%
   7.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  534   20:41.91   6:40 74.24%
   8.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U  555   20:44.48   6:41 73.47%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  535   21:18.40   6:51 73.35%
  10.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        49 M    566   19:56.85   6:25 73.35%
  11.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U  553   24:14.41   7:48 72.71%
  12.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     49 M    563   20:52.96   6:43 70.06%
  13.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U  567   21:42.57   6:59 69.05%
  14.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U  571   21:29.15   6:55 68.10%
  15.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M U  536   21:41.96   6:59 66.89%
  16.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M U  528   22:09.21   7:08 66.57%
  17.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M U  543   23:19.44   7:30 66.44%
  18.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        58 M    561   23:57.41   7:43 65.80%
  19.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      42 M    488   21:27.06   6:54 64.59%
  20.Greg Gombash         Bloomingdale,NJ    62 M    572   25:18.48   8:09 64.51%
  21.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         45 M    569   22:18.40   7:11 63.56%
  22.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      47 M U  576   22:45.26   7:19 63.29%
  23.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U  494   24:05.55   7:45 62.73%
  24.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M U  474   26:20.50   8:29 61.43%
  25.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U  486   28:26.44   9:09 59.52%
  26.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         42 M    558   23:27.62   7:33 59.06%
  27.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         66 M    484   28:49.97   9:17 58.71%
  28.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U  525   26:02.76   8:23 58.02%
  29.James Cai            Short Hills,NJ     46 M    584   25:34.24   8:14 55.88%
  30.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          41 M    586   24:41.72   7:57 55.69%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  478   22:05.94   7:07 77.78%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  477   24:08.56   7:46 73.05%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U  532   23:21.50   7:31 70.09%
   4.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F    483   25:51.32   8:19 67.34%
   5.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      70 F U  485   33:41.12  10:51 66.09%
   6.Paige Padgett        Millrift,PA        45 F    549   24:42.35   7:57 64.28%
   7.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    52 F U  583   27:06.97   8:44 63.39%
   8.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  518   31:39.07  10:11 61.29%
   9.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U  529   25:14.00   8:07 60.99%
  10.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U  500   26:13.20   8:26 58.69%
  11.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         55 F U  480   32:35.83  10:29 54.81%
  12.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U  564   57:09.13  18:24 52.08%
  13.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U  559   46:28.70  14:58 49.52%
  14.Jackie Pisatowski    Wayne,NJ           48 F    560   35:16.72  11:21 46.41%
  15.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F    574   34:44.51  11:11 45.71%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M U  491   17:36.00   5:40 81.82%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  531   20:36.94   6:38 80.63%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  579   20:39.55   6:39 78.33%
   4.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M    490   19:36.22   6:19 78.02%
   5.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M U  592   17:38.66   5:41 77.62%
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  568   20:30.28   6:36 76.87%
   7.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  530   20:50.45   6:42 74.99%
   8.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        18 M    522   17:48.68   5:44 74.90%
   9.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    594   18:43.39   6:02 74.36%
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  519   21:59.06   7:05 74.26%
  11.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  534   20:41.91   6:40 74.24%
  12.David Lerman         Hopatcong,NJ       28 M U  545   17:32.51   5:39 73.55%
  13.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U  555   20:44.48   6:41 73.47%
  14.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        49 M    566   19:56.85   6:25 73.35%
  15.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  535   21:18.40   6:51 73.35%
  16.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U  553   24:14.41   7:48 72.71%
  17.Juan Felipe Puerto   Elizabeth,NJ       13 M    591   20:14.04   6:31 71.68%
  18.Devin Lattuga        Denville,NJ        16 M    520   19:29.69   6:16 70.25%
  19.Michael Klausner     Short Hills,NJ     49 M    563   20:52.96   6:43 70.06%
  20.Michael Russell      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    593   19:35.89   6:18 69.88%
  21.Roberto Meneses      Denville,NJ        16 M    526   19:42.36   6:21 69.50%
  22.Thomas Shulz         Succasunna,NJ      10 M U  575   22:43.55   7:19 69.47%
  23.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    31 M    475   18:44.67   6:02 69.15%
  24.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U  567   21:42.57   6:59 69.05%
  25.Kenny Bjellquest     Rockaway,NJ        17 M    476   19:40.94   6:20 68.63%
  26.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U  571   21:29.15   6:55 68.10%
  27.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        48 M U  536   21:41.96   6:59 66.89%
  28.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M U  528   22:09.21   7:08 66.57%
  29.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        56 M U  543   23:19.44   7:30 66.44%
  30.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        58 M    561   23:57.41   7:43 65.80%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Corinne Kell Renshaw Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F U  557   20:16.79   6:32 84.13%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  478   22:05.94   7:07 77.78%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  477   24:08.56   7:46 73.05%
   4.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U  581   20:29.03   6:36 72.56%
   5.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    18 F    577   21:15.63   6:51 70.37%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U  532   23:21.50   7:31 70.09%
   7.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        12 F U  537   23:17.36   7:30 69.90%
   8.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       15 F U  544   22:22.80   7:12 69.25%
   9.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    21 F    542   21:24.66   6:53 69.12%
  10.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F    483   25:51.32   8:19 67.34%
  11.Taylor Mull          Oakland,NJ         11 F    552   25:07.27   8:05 66.24%
  12.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      70 F U  485   33:41.12  10:51 66.09%
  13.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F U  539   25:55.71   8:21 65.80%
  14.Paige Padgett        Millrift,PA        45 F    549   24:42.35   7:57 64.28%
  15.Payton Padgett       Millrift,PA        16 F    548   23:53.11   7:41 64.08%
  16.Michele Siegrist     Florham Park,NJ    52 F U  583   27:06.97   8:44 63.39%
  17.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  518   31:39.07  10:11 61.29%
  18.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U  529   25:14.00   8:07 60.99%
  19.Rebecca Woods        Hardwick,NJ        15 F    546   25:53.63   8:20 59.85%
  20.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F U  493   25:36.85   8:15 59.36%
  21.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U  500   26:13.20   8:26 58.69%
  22.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         55 F U  480   32:35.83  10:29 54.81%
  23.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 F    590   31:39.52  10:11 53.89%
  24.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U  564   57:09.13  18:24 52.08%
  25.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U  559   46:28.70  14:58 49.52%
  26.Cassidy Charles      Rockaway,NJ        22 F    479   30:30.85   9:49 48.50%
  27.Cindy Jiang          New Providence,NJ  17 F    589   31:17.08  10:04 48.32%
  28.Jackie Pisatowski    Wayne,NJ           48 F    560   35:16.72  11:21 46.41%
  29.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F    574   34:44.51  11:11 45.71%
  30.Michelle Cohen       Boonton,NJ         22 F    481   32:35.55  10:29 45.41%