RVRR 50 METER XC RUN

Race Date:7-23-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN


03:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M          0:06.90  3:42 1/113     M25-29:1/10       0.00  
   2.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M U        0:07.02  3:46 2/113     M25-29:2/10      99.09  
   3.John Lyons           Coopersburg,PA     31 M          0:07.08  3:48 3/113     M30-34:1/15      98.25  
   4.Jonathn Campanaro    Jamesburg,NJ       29 M          0:07.38  3:58 4/113     M25-29:3/10      94.26  

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Evan Pron            Monroe Township,NJ 15 M          0:07.66  4:07 5/113     M 1-15:1/14      96.86  
   6.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M          0:07.68  4:07 6/113     M40-44:1/10      95.44  
   7.Anthony Lochan       Somerset,NJ        44 M          0:07.77  4:10 7/113     M40-44:2/10      97.13  
   8.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M          0:07.82  4:12 8/113     M 1-15:2/14      94.88  
   9.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M U        0:07.91  4:15 9/113     M30-34:2/15      87.94  
  10.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U        0:07.95  4:16 10/113    M25-29:4/10      87.50  
  11.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U        0:07.97  4:17 11/113    M45-49:1/9       96.14  
  12.Marie Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        16 F          0:08.24  4:25 1/56      F16-17:1/2       96.19  
  13.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U        0:08.31  4:28 12/113    M50-54:1/14      97.52  
  14.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         13 F          0:08.35  4:29 2/56      F 1-15:1/12      99.41  
  15.Derek Smith          South Plainfied,NJ 27 M          0:08.41  4:31 13/113    M25-29:5/10      82.72  
  16.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   30 M          0:08.42  4:31 14/113    M30-34:3/15      82.62  
  17.Jen Lyons            Coopersburg,PA     31 F          0:08.43  4:31 3/56      F30-34:1/7       91.57  
  18.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   11 M          0:08.45  4:32 15/113    M 1-15:3/14      97.36  
  19.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M U        0:08.51  4:34 16/113    M25-29:6/10      81.74  
  20.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        34 M          0:08.53  4:35 17/113    M30-34:4/15      82.41  
  21.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M          0:08.56  4:36 18/113    M30-34:5/15      82.12  
  22.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M          0:08.73  4:41 19/113    M35-39:1/9       82.20  
  23.Craig Calcan         Highland Park,NJ   42 M          0:08.77  4:42 20/113    M40-44:3/10      84.80  
  24.Owen Sloane          Teaneck,NJ         14 M          0:08.78  4:43 21/113    M 1-15:4/14      86.26  
  25.Selvaraj Shanmuga Su Metuchen,NJ        32 M          0:08.83  4:44 22/113    M30-34:6/15      78.78  
  26.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U        0:08.89  4:46 23/113    M50-54:2/14      91.93  
  27.Scott Quinn          Trenton,NJ         37 M          0:08.93  4:48 24/113    M35-39:2/9       80.36  
  28.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F          0:09.08  4:52 4/56      F 1-15:2/12       0.00  
  29.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F          0:09.27  4:59 5/56      F45-49:1/3       95.89  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Jose Manchoua        ,                  36 M          0:09.33  5:00 25/113    M35-39:3/9       76.39  
  31.Julie Pierre         Highland Park,NJ   24 F          0:09.38  5:02 6/56      F18-24:1/5       82.29  
  32.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M          0:09.39  5:02 26/113    M45-49:2/9       82.87  
  33.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M          0:09.40  5:03 27/113    M50-54:3/14      86.94  
  34.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   10 M          0:09.41  5:03 28/113    M 1-15:5/14      90.68  
  35.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     14 F          0:09.44  5:04 7/56      F 1-15:3/12      86.26  
  36.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F          0:09.47  5:05 8/56      F30-34:2/7       81.51  
  37.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F          0:09.49  5:06 9/56      F60-64:1/3        0.00  
  38.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M U        0:09.57  5:08 29/113    M55-59:1/8       87.68  
  39.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M          0:09.59  5:09 30/113    M60-64:1/10      92.70  
  41.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M U        0:09.65  5:11 32/113    M35-39:4/9       74.89  
  40.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        30 M U        0:09.65  5:11 31/113    M30-34:7/15      72.09  
  42.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F          0:09.67  5:11 10/56     F25-29:1/6       79.82  
  43.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        33 F U        0:09.68  5:12 11/56     F30-34:3/7       80.27  
  44.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M          0:09.84  5:17 33/113    M50-54:4/14      83.05  
  45.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M          0:09.92  5:19 34/113    M50-54:5/14      81.69  
  46.Ted Vallejos         Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M          0:09.93  5:20 35/113    M30-34:8/15      70.05  
  47.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M          0:09.95  5:20 36/113    M35-39:5/9       72.12  
  48.Michelle Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  36 F          0:10.03  5:23 12/56     F35-39:1/4       79.31  
  49.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M          0:10.16  5:27 37/113    M40-44:4/10      73.73  
  50.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M U        0:10.23  5:29 38/113    M60-64:2/10      86.02  
  51.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M          0:10.23  5:30 39/113    M65-69:1/5       91.77  
  52.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M          0:10.26  5:30 40/113    M50-54:6/14      78.33  
  53.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      43 M          0:10.26  5:30 41/113    M40-44:5/10      73.01  
  54.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         30 M U        0:10.30  5:32 42/113    M30-34:9/15      67.54  
  55.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M U        0:10.35  5:33 43/113    M55-59:2/8       80.35  
  56.Timothy Zhang        Green Brook,NJ     12 M          0:10.39  5:35 44/113    M 1-15:6/14      76.72  
  57.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F          0:10.48  5:38 13/56     F35-39:2/4       76.52  
  58.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M          0:10.48  5:38 45/113    M25-29:7/10      66.38  
  59.Dennis Mc Donough    Somerset,NJ        51 M          0:10.53  5:39 46/113    M50-54:7/14      75.69  
  61.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U        0:10.59  5:41 15/56     F45-49:2/3       83.18  
  60.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F          0:10.59  5:41 14/56     F35-39:3/4       75.12  
  62.Li Zhang             Green Brook,NJ     52 M          0:10.68  5:44 47/113    M50-54:8/14      75.25  
  63.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         35 M          0:10.72  5:45 48/113    M35-39:6/9       66.02  
  64.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M          0:10.74  5:46 49/113    M60-64:3/10      80.32  
  65.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M          0:10.75  5:46 50/113    M35-39:7/9       66.75  
  66.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U        0:10.76  5:47 16/56     F45-49:3/3       82.61  
  67.Emily Rosal          ,                  7  F          0:10.87  5:50 17/56     F 1-15:4/12      71.01  
  68.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M          0:10.94  5:52 51/113    M18-24:1/3       63.59  
  70.Xandra Legrou        South River,NJ     44 F          0:11.01  5:55 18/56     F40-44:1/5       77.21  
  69.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M          0:11.01  5:55 52/113    M30-34:10/15     63.42  
  71.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U        0:11.02  5:55 53/113    M45-49:3/9       69.53  
  72.Craig Galan          Piscataway,NJ      41 M          0:11.05  5:56 54/113    M40-44:6/10      66.81  
  73.Nicole Roskowski     ,                  28 F          0:11.09  5:57 19/56     F25-29:2/6       69.60  
  74.Haley Rogers         Somerville,NJ      11 F          0:11.10  5:58 20/56     F 1-15:5/12      78.91  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F          0:11.17  6:00 21/56     F25-29:3/6       69.10  
  76.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M U        0:11.23  6:02 55/113    M30-34:11/15     61.94  
  77.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        24 M          0:11.31  6:04 56/113    M18-24:2/3       61.51  
  78.Brandon Brown        No Brunswick,NJ    13 M          0:11.32  6:05 57/113    M 1-15:7/14      68.52  
  79.Ethan Galan          Piscataway,NJ      7  M          0:11.37  6:06 58/113    M 1-15:8/14      61.18  
  80.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U        0:11.39  6:07 22/56     F60-64:2/3       91.43  
  81.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U        0:11.42  6:08 59/113    M50-54:9/14      69.22  
  82.Stephen Kornstein    Clark,NJ           59 M          0:11.76  6:19 60/113    M55-59:3/8       72.68  
  83.Jeff Hallenbeck      Somerset,NJ        29 M          0:11.88  6:23 61/113    M25-29:8/10      58.56  
  84.Phillips Carolyn     Washington,DC      34 F          0:11.90  6:23 23/56     F30-34:4/7       65.81  
  85.Price Lianne         Highland Park,NJ   28 F U        0:11.94  6:25 24/56     F25-29:4/6       64.65  
  86.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M          0:12.29  6:36 62/113    M45-49:4/9       62.83  
  87.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      44 M          0:12.29  6:36 63/113    M40-44:7/10      61.41  
  88.Colin Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      7  M          0:12.30  6:36 64/113    M 1-15:9/14      56.56  
  89.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F          0:12.31  6:37 25/56     F55-59:1/4       77.32  
  90.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U        0:12.34  6:38 65/113    M45-49:5/9       61.62  
  91.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    15 F          0:12.40  6:40 26/56     F 1-15:6/12      64.69  
  92.Peter Rogers         Somerville,NJ      48 M          0:12.51  6:43 66/113    M45-49:6/9       62.20  
  93.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   58 M U        0:12.52  6:43 67/113    M55-59:4/8       67.64  
  94.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M          0:12.57  6:45 68/113    M30-34:12/15     55.55  
  95.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M          0:12.58  6:45 69/113    M16-17:1/1       57.93  
  96.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      73 M          0:12.65  6:48 70/113    M70-74:1/3       79.00  
  97.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          34 M          0:12.75  6:51 71/113    M30-34:13/15     55.13  
  98.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M          0:12.93  6:57 72/113    M60-64:4/10      68.75  
  99.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M          0:13.02  6:59 73/113    M50-54:10/14     61.22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F          0:13.16  7:04 27/56     F50-54:1/4       69.50  
 101.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F          0:13.26  7:07 28/56     F 1-15:7/12      60.49  
 102.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      49 M          0:13.30  7:09 74/113    M45-49:7/9       58.97  
 103.Nadine Murshid       ,                  32 F          0:13.37  7:11 29/56     F30-34:5/7       57.73  
 104.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U        0:13.50  7:15 75/113    M70-74:2/3       71.18  
 105.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U        0:13.57  7:17 76/113    M55-59:5/8       61.84  
 106.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M          0:13.60  7:18 77/113    M45-49:8/9       56.34  
 107.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F          0:13.66  7:20 30/56     F30-34:6/7       56.51  
 108.Sarah Rizkallah      Dayton,NJ          17 F          0:13.67  7:20 31/56     F16-17:2/2       57.45  
 109.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M U        0:13.82  7:25 78/113    M18-24:3/3       50.34  
 110.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M          0:13.87  7:27 79/113    M40-44:8/10      52.84  
 111.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M          0:13.91  7:28 80/113    M30-34:14/15     50.20  
 112.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F          0:14.17  7:37 32/56     F40-44:2/5       59.99  
 113.Lee Peter            Randolph,NJ        55 M          0:14.17  7:37 81/113    M55-59:6/8       58.17  
 114.Lesley Wassef Birosi Highland Park,NJ   34 F          0:14.20  7:38 33/56     F30-34:7/7       55.15  
 115.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      47 M U        0:14.21  7:38 82/113    M45-49:9/9       54.34  
 116.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M          0:14.41  7:44 83/113    M65-69:2/5       63.68  
 117.Kyle Price           Milltown,NJ        25 M U        0:14.44  7:45 84/113    M25-29:9/10      48.17  
 118.Daniel Zhang         Green Brook,NJ     9  M          0:14.45  7:46 85/113    M 1-15:10/14     61.62  
 119.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       68 M U        0:14.51  7:48 86/113    M65-69:3/5       64.70  
 120.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U        0:14.59  7:50 87/113    M60-64:5/10      59.13  
 121.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       27 M          0:14.66  7:52 88/113    M25-29:10/10     47.45  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F          0:14.88  8:00 34/56     F18-24:2/5       51.88  
 123.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M          0:14.95  8:02 89/113    M30-34:15/15     46.53  
 124.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M          0:15.05  8:05 90/113    M50-54:11/14     53.85  
 125.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M          0:15.10  8:07 91/113    M35-39:8/9       47.86  
 126.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F          0:15.13  8:08 35/56     F18-24:3/5       51.02  
 127.Caroline Noppenbeyer East Brunswick,NJ  26 F          0:15.33  8:14 36/56     F25-29:5/6       50.35  
 128.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M          0:15.39  8:16 92/113    M55-59:7/8       55.54  
 129.Amezia Ellis         Basking Ridge,NJ   5  F          0:15.42  8:17 37/56     F 1-15:8/12      50.06  
 130.Ellis Kenneth        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M U        0:15.42  8:17 93/113    M40-44:9/10      48.23  
 131.Maria Valle          Highland Park,NJ   26 F          0:15.53  8:20 38/56     F25-29:6/6       49.70  
 132.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U        0:15.57  8:22 94/113    M60-64:6/10      57.68  
 133.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F          0:15.67  8:25 39/56     F18-24:4/5       49.26  
 134.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M          0:15.96  8:34 95/113    M60-64:7/10      54.59  
 135.Poynter Trink        Piscataway,NJ      57 F          0:15.96  8:34 40/56     F55-59:2/4       60.27  
 136.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     67 M          0:16.14  8:40 96/113    M65-69:4/5       57.51  
 137.Janice Reid          Palm Coast,FL      56 F          0:16.20  8:42 41/56     F55-59:3/4       58.75  
 138.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M          0:16.22  8:43 97/113    M60-64:8/10      53.72  
 139.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M U        0:16.36  8:47 98/113    M50-54:12/14     48.32  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Amanda Galan         Piscataway,NJ      6  F          0:16.92  9:05 42/56     F 1-15:9/12      45.62  
 141.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      22 F          0:17.19  9:14 43/56     F18-24:5/5       44.90  
 142.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  59 M          0:17.22  9:15 99/113    M55-59:8/8       49.63  
 143.Merle Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F          0:17.26  9:16 44/56     F55-59:4/4       56.93  
 144.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U        0:17.29  9:17 45/56     F70-74:1/1       68.27  
 145.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M          0:17.52  9:25 100/113   M75-79:1/1       62.38  
 146.Jim Lenaghan         Spring Lake,NJ     64 M          0:17.72  9:31 101/113   M60-64:9/10      50.68  
 147.Ken Mangin           Somerset,NJ        54 M          0:17.88  9:36 102/113   M50-54:13/14     45.71  
 148.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F          0:17.90  9:37 46/56     F60-64:3/3       56.81  
 149.Cheryl Galan         Piscataway,NJ      41 F          0:18.52  9:57 47/56     F40-44:3/5       44.74  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Emily Galan          Piscataway,NJ      3  F          0:18.78 10:05 48/56     F 1-15:10/12     41.10  
 151.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M          0:19.87 10:40 103/113   M40-44:10/10     37.98  
 152.Jason Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      4  M          0:19.91 10:42 104/113   M 1-15:11/14     34.94  
 153.Sonya Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      38 F          0:20.05 10:46 49/56     F35-39:4/4       40.32  
 154.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U        0:20.25 10:53 50/56     F50-54:2/4       46.05  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 155.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F          0:21.14 11:21 51/56     F50-54:3/4       42.85  
 156.Alex Luchko          Highland Park,NJ   4  M          0:21.34 11:28 105/113   M 1-15:12/14     32.60  
 157.Albertina Luchko     Highland Park,NJ   40 F          0:21.49 11:33 52/56     F40-44:4/5       38.24  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 158.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     69 M          0:23.67 12:43 106/113   M65-69:5/5       40.13  
 159.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U        0:24.05 12:55 107/113   M80-98:1/1       49.88  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 160.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M          0:24.60 13:13 108/113   M35-39:9/9       29.58  
 161.Andrew Hume          Highland Park,NJ   4  M          0:24.96 13:25 109/113   M 1-15:13/14     27.87  
 162.Rebecca Hume         Highland Park,NJ   6  F          0:25.24 13:34 53/56     F 1-15:11/12     30.58  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Daniel Kenny         Kendall Park,NJ    13 M          0:27.12 14:34 110/113   M 1-15:14/14     28.60  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    72 M          0:28.23 15:10 111/113   M70-74:3/3       34.94  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      54 M          0:32.33 17:22 112/113   M50-54:14/14     25.28  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 166.Myria Rosol          West Orange,NJ     51 F          0:35.36 19:00 54/56     F50-54:4/4       25.62  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 167.Catherine Ellis      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F          0:42.07 22:37 55/56     F40-44:5/5       20.03  
 168.Rachel Ellis         Basking Ridge,NJ   1  F          0:42.33 22:45 56/56     F 1-15:12/12     18.24  

56:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 169.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M          1:44.42 56:08 113/113   M60-64:10/10      8.60  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR 50 METER XC RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M            357    0:06.90   3:43
   2.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M         U  440    0:07.02   3:46
   3.John Lyons           Coopersburg,PA     31 M            423    0:07.08   3:48
   4.Jonathn Campanaro    Jamesburg,NJ       29 M            458    0:07.38   3:58
   5.Evan Pron            Monroe Township,NJ 15 M            364    0:07.66   4:07
   6.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M            339    0:07.68   4:08
   7.Anthony Lochan       Somerset,NJ        44 M            496    0:07.77   4:11
   8.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M            382    0:07.82   4:12
   9.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M         U  454    0:07.91   4:15
  10.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         U  301    0:07.95   4:16
RVRR 50 METER XC RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marie Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        16 F            453    0:08.24   4:26
   2.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         13 F            360    0:08.35   4:29
   3.Jen Lyons            Coopersburg,PA     31 F            422    0:08.43   4:32
   4.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F            491    0:09.08   4:53
   5.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F            389    0:09.27   4:59
   6.Julie Pierre         Highland Park,NJ   24 F            494    0:09.38   5:03
   7.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     14 F            490    0:09.44   5:05
   8.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F            331    0:09.47   5:05
   9.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F            310    0:09.49   5:06
  10.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F            378    0:09.67   5:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR 50 METER XC RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M            339    0:07.68   4:08
   2.Anthony Lochan       Somerset,NJ        44 M            496    0:07.77   4:11
   3.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  442    0:07.97   4:17
   4.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M         U  349    0:08.31   4:28
   5.Craig Calcan         Highland Park,NJ   42 M            438    0:08.77   4:43
   6.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M         U  399    0:08.89   4:47
   7.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M            371    0:09.39   5:03
   8.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M            445    0:09.40   5:03
   9.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M         U  305    0:09.57   5:09
  10.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M            344    0:09.59   5:09
RVRR 50 METER XC RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F            389    0:09.27   4:59
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F            310    0:09.49   5:06
   3.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F         U  452    0:10.59   5:42
   4.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F         U  459    0:10.76   5:47
   5.Xandra Legrou        South River,NJ     44 F            406    0:11.01   5:55
   6.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  319    0:11.39   6:07
   7.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F            335    0:12.31   6:37
   8.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F            313    0:13.16   7:05
   9.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F            359    0:14.17   7:37
  10.Poynter Trink        Piscataway,NJ      57 F            477    0:15.96   8:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Pron            Monroe Township,NJ 15 M    5       364    0:07.66   4:07   96.86%
   2.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M    8       382    0:07.82   4:12   94.88%
   3.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   11 M   18       456    0:08.45   4:33   97.36%
   4.Owen Sloane          Teaneck,NJ         14 M   24       375    0:08.78   4:43   86.26%
   5.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   10 M   34       487    0:09.41   5:04   90.68%
   6.Timothy Zhang        Green Brook,NJ     12 M   56       432    0:10.39   5:35   76.72%
   7.Brandon Brown        No Brunswick,NJ    13 M   78       314    0:11.32   6:05   68.52%
   8.Ethan Galan          Piscataway,NJ      7  M   79       418    0:11.37   6:07   61.18%
   9.Colin Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      7  M   88       396    0:12.30   6:37   56.56%
  10.Daniel Zhang         Green Brook,NJ     9  M  118       433    0:14.45   7:46   61.62%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         13 F   14       360    0:08.35   4:29   99.41%
   2.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       10 F   28       491    0:09.08   4:53    0.00%
   3.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     14 F   35       490    0:09.44   5:05   86.26%
   4.Emily Rosal          ,                  7  F   67       256    0:10.87   5:51   71.01%
   5.Haley Rogers         Somerville,NJ      11 F   74       492    0:11.10   5:58   78.91%
   6.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    15 F   91       342    0:12.40   6:40   64.69%
   7.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F  101       309    0:13.26   7:08   60.49%
   8.Amezia Ellis         Basking Ridge,NJ   5  F  129       391    0:15.42   8:17   50.06%
   9.Amanda Galan         Piscataway,NJ      6  F  140       416    0:16.92   9:06   45.62%
  10.Emily Galan          Piscataway,NJ      3  F  150       414    0:18.78  10:06   41.10%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M   95       324    0:12.58   6:46   57.93%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marie Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        16 F   12       453    0:08.24   4:26   96.19%
   2.Sarah Rizkallah      Dayton,NJ          17 F  108       482    0:13.67   7:21   57.45%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   68       485    0:10.94   5:53   63.59%
   2.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        24 M   77       403    0:11.31   6:05   61.51%
   3.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M  109    U  437    0:13.82   7:26   50.34%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Pierre         Highland Park,NJ   24 F   31       494    0:09.38   5:03   82.29%
   2.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F  122       363    0:14.88   8:00   51.88%
   3.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F  126       353    0:15.13   8:08   51.02%
   4.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F  133       318    0:15.67   8:25   49.26%
   5.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      22 F  141       254    0:17.19   9:15   44.90%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M    1       357    0:06.90   3:43    0.00%
   2.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M    2    U  440    0:07.02   3:46   99.09%
   3.Jonathn Campanaro    Jamesburg,NJ       29 M    4       458    0:07.38   3:58   94.26%
   4.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   10    U  301    0:07.95   4:16   87.50%
   5.Derek Smith          South Plainfied,NJ 27 M   15       466    0:08.41   4:31   82.72%
   6.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M   19    U  306    0:08.51   4:35   81.74%
   7.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M   58       315    0:10.48   5:38   66.38%
   8.Jeff Hallenbeck      Somerset,NJ        29 M   83       499    0:11.88   6:23   58.56%
   9.Kyle Price           Milltown,NJ        25 M  117    U  471    0:14.44   7:46   48.17%
  10.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       27 M  121       472    0:14.66   7:53   47.45%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F   42       378    0:09.67   5:12   79.82%
   2.Nicole Roskowski     ,                  28 F   73       498    0:11.09   5:58   69.60%
   3.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F   75       449    0:11.17   6:00   69.10%
   4.Price Lianne         Highland Park,NJ   28 F   85    U  465    0:11.94   6:25   64.65%
   5.Caroline Noppenbeyer East Brunswick,NJ  26 F  127       428    0:15.33   8:15   50.35%
   6.Maria Valle          Highland Park,NJ   26 F  131       460    0:15.53   8:21   49.70%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Lyons           Coopersburg,PA     31 M    3       423    0:07.08   3:48   98.25%
   2.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M    9    U  454    0:07.91   4:15   87.94%
   3.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   30 M   16       448    0:08.42   4:32   82.62%
   4.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        34 M   20       467    0:08.53   4:35   82.41%
   5.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   21       330    0:08.56   4:36   82.12%
   6.Selvaraj Shanmuga Su Metuchen,NJ        32 M   25       402    0:08.83   4:45   78.78%
   7.Eric Saurer          Somerset,NJ        30 M   41    U  370    0:09.65   5:11   72.09%
   8.Ted Vallejos         Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M   46       484    0:09.93   5:20   70.05%
   9.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         30 M   54    U  480    0:10.30   5:32   67.54%
  10.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M   70       311    0:11.01   5:55   63.42%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Lyons            Coopersburg,PA     31 F   17       422    0:08.43   4:32   91.57%
   2.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F   36       331    0:09.47   5:05   81.51%
   3.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        33 F   43    U  468    0:09.68   5:12   80.27%
   4.Phillips Carolyn     Washington,DC      34 F   84       400    0:11.90   6:24   65.81%
   5.Nadine Murshid       ,                  32 F  103       252    0:13.37   7:11   57.73%
   6.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F  107       332    0:13.66   7:21   56.51%
   7.Lesley Wassef Birosi Highland Park,NJ   34 F  114       251    0:14.20   7:38   55.15%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   22       343    0:08.73   4:42   82.20%
   2.Scott Quinn          Trenton,NJ         37 M   27       476    0:08.93   4:48   80.36%
   3.Jose Manchoua        ,                  36 M   30       481    0:09.33   5:01   76.39%
   4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M   40    U  470    0:09.65   5:11   74.89%
   5.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M   47       355    0:09.95   5:21   72.12%
   6.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         35 M   63       338    0:10.72   5:46   66.02%
   7.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M   65       356    0:10.75   5:47   66.75%
   8.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M  125       351    0:15.10   8:07   47.86%
   9.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M  160       337    0:24.60  13:14   29.58%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  36 F   48       401    0:10.03   5:24   79.31%
   2.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F   57       387    0:10.48   5:38   76.52%
   3.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F   61       388    0:10.59   5:42   75.12%
   4.Sonya Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      38 F  153       397    0:20.05  10:47   40.32%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M    6       339    0:07.68   4:08   95.44%
   2.Anthony Lochan       Somerset,NJ        44 M    7       496    0:07.77   4:11   97.13%
   3.Craig Calcan         Highland Park,NJ   42 M   23       438    0:08.77   4:43   84.80%
   4.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M   49       347    0:10.16   5:28   73.73%
   5.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      43 M   53       483    0:10.26   5:31   73.01%
   6.Craig Galan          Piscataway,NJ      41 M   72       415    0:11.05   5:56   66.81%
   7.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      44 M   87       394    0:12.29   6:36   61.41%
   8.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M  110       436    0:13.87   7:27   52.84%
   9.Ellis Kenneth        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M  130    U  412    0:15.42   8:17   48.23%
  10.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   44 M  151       409    0:19.87  10:41   37.98%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Xandra Legrou        South River,NJ     44 F   69       406    0:11.01   5:55   77.21%
   2.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F  112       359    0:14.17   7:37   59.99%
   3.Cheryl Galan         Piscataway,NJ      41 F  149       417    0:18.52   9:57   44.74%
   4.Albertina Luchko     Highland Park,NJ   40 F  157       425    0:21.49  11:33   38.24%
   5.Catherine Ellis      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  167       393    0:42.07  22:37   20.03%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   11    U  442    0:07.97   4:17   96.14%
   2.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   32       371    0:09.39   5:03   82.87%
   3.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M   71    U  374    0:11.02   5:55   69.53%
   4.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M   86       457    0:12.29   6:36   62.83%
   5.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M   90    U  413    0:12.34   6:38   61.62%
   6.Peter Rogers         Somerville,NJ      48 M   92       493    0:12.51   6:44   62.20%
   7.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      49 M  102       435    0:13.30   7:09   58.97%
   8.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M  106       383    0:13.60   7:19   56.34%
   9.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      47 M  115    U  450    0:14.21   7:38   54.34%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F   29       389    0:09.27   4:59   95.89%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F   60    U  452    0:10.59   5:42   83.18%
   3.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F   66    U  459    0:10.76   5:47   82.61%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M   13    U  349    0:08.31   4:28   97.52%
   2.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M   26    U  399    0:08.89   4:47   91.93%
   3.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M   33       445    0:09.40   5:03   86.94%
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M   44       381    0:09.84   5:17   83.05%
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   45       329    0:09.92   5:20   81.69%
   6.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   52       495    0:10.26   5:31   78.33%
   7.Dennis Mc Donough    Somerset,NJ        51 M   59       478    0:10.53   5:40   75.69%
   8.Li Zhang             Green Brook,NJ     52 M   62       434    0:10.68   5:45   75.25%
   9.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   81    U  373    0:11.42   6:08   69.22%
  10.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M   99       302    0:13.02   7:00   61.22%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  100       313    0:13.16   7:05   69.50%
   2.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F  154    U  385    0:20.25  10:53   46.05%
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F  155       376    0:21.14  11:22   42.85%
   4.Myria Rosol          West Orange,NJ     51 F  166       424    0:35.36  19:01   25.62%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M   38    U  305    0:09.57   5:09   87.68%
   2.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M   55    U  321    0:10.35   5:34   80.35%
   3.Stephen Kornstein    Clark,NJ           59 M   82       398    0:11.76   6:19   72.68%
   4.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   58 M   93    U  473    0:12.52   6:44   67.64%
   5.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M  105    U  322    0:13.57   7:18   61.84%
   6.Lee Peter            Randolph,NJ        55 M  113       469    0:14.17   7:37   58.17%
   7.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M  128       362    0:15.39   8:16   55.54%
   8.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  59 M  142       390    0:17.22   9:15   49.63%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F   89       335    0:12.31   6:37   77.32%
   2.Poynter Trink        Piscataway,NJ      57 F  135       477    0:15.96   8:35   60.27%
   3.Janice Reid          Palm Coast,FL      56 F  137       500    0:16.20   8:43   58.75%
   4.Merle Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F  143       255    0:17.26   9:17   56.93%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M   39       344    0:09.59   5:09   92.70%
   2.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M   50    U  444    0:10.23   5:30   86.02%
   3.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   64       358    0:10.74   5:46   80.32%
   4.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M   98       368    0:12.93   6:57   68.75%
   5.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M  120    U  407    0:14.59   7:51   59.13%
   6.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M  132    U  361    0:15.57   8:22   57.68%
   7.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M  134       479    0:15.96   8:35   54.59%
   8.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M  138       384    0:16.22   8:43   53.72%
   9.Jim Lenaghan         Spring Lake,NJ     64 M  146       431    0:17.72   9:32   50.68%
  10.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M  169       386    1:44.42  56:08    8.60%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F   37       310    0:09.49   5:06    0.00%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F   80    U  319    0:11.39   6:07   91.43%
   3.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F  148       253    0:17.90   9:37   56.81%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M   51       308    0:10.23   5:30   91.77%
   2.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M  116       317    0:14.41   7:45   63.68%
   3.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       68 M  119    U  408    0:14.51   7:48   64.70%
   4.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     67 M  136       419    0:16.14   8:41   57.51%
   5.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     69 M  158       451    0:23.67  12:44   40.13%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      73 M   96       430    0:12.65   6:48   79.00%
   2.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M  104    U  464    0:13.50   7:15   71.18%
   3.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    72 M  164       447    0:28.23  15:11   34.94%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F  144    U  307    0:17.29   9:18   68.27%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M  145       354    0:17.52   9:25   62.38%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  159    U  404    0:24.05  12:56   49.88%


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR 50 METER XC RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U  349    0:08.31   4:28 97.52%
   2.Anthony Lochan       Somerset,NJ        44 M    496    0:07.77   4:11 97.13%
   3.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  442    0:07.97   4:17 96.14%
   4.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M    339    0:07.68   4:08 95.44%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M    344    0:09.59   5:09 92.70%
   6.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U  399    0:08.89   4:47 91.93%
   7.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M    308    0:10.23   5:30 91.77%
   8.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  305    0:09.57   5:09 87.68%
   9.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    445    0:09.40   5:03 86.94%
  10.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M U  444    0:10.23   5:30 86.02%
  11.Craig Calcan         Highland Park,NJ   42 M    438    0:08.77   4:43 84.80%
  12.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M    381    0:09.84   5:17 83.05%
  13.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    371    0:09.39   5:03 82.87%
  14.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    329    0:09.92   5:20 81.69%
  15.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M U  321    0:10.35   5:34 80.35%
  16.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    358    0:10.74   5:46 80.32%
  17.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      73 M    430    0:12.65   6:48 79.00%
  18.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M    495    0:10.26   5:31 78.33%
  19.Dennis Mc Donough    Somerset,NJ        51 M    478    0:10.53   5:40 75.69%
  20.Li Zhang             Green Brook,NJ     52 M    434    0:10.68   5:45 75.25%
  21.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M    347    0:10.16   5:28 73.73%
  22.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      43 M    483    0:10.26   5:31 73.01%
  23.Stephen Kornstein    Clark,NJ           59 M    398    0:11.76   6:19 72.68%
  24.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U  464    0:13.50   7:15 71.18%
  25.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U  374    0:11.02   5:55 69.53%
  26.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U  373    0:11.42   6:08 69.22%
  27.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M    368    0:12.93   6:57 68.75%
  28.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   58 M U  473    0:12.52   6:44 67.64%
  29.Craig Galan          Piscataway,NJ      41 M    415    0:11.05   5:56 66.81%
  30.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       68 M U  408    0:14.51   7:48 64.70%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F    389    0:09.27   4:59 95.89%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  319    0:11.39   6:07 91.43%
   3.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  452    0:10.59   5:42 83.18%
   4.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U  459    0:10.76   5:47 82.61%
   5.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F    335    0:12.31   6:37 77.32%
   6.Xandra Legrou        South River,NJ     44 F    406    0:11.01   5:55 77.21%
   7.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    313    0:13.16   7:05 69.50%
   8.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U  307    0:17.29   9:18 68.27%
   9.Poynter Trink        Piscataway,NJ      57 F    477    0:15.96   8:35 60.27%
  10.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F    359    0:14.17   7:37 59.99%
  11.Janice Reid          Palm Coast,FL      56 F    500    0:16.20   8:43 58.75%
  12.Merle Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F    255    0:17.26   9:17 56.93%
  13.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F    253    0:17.90   9:37 56.81%
  14.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  385    0:20.25  10:53 46.05%
  15.Cheryl Galan         Piscataway,NJ      41 F    417    0:18.52   9:57 44.74%
  16.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      51 F    376    0:21.14  11:22 42.85%
  17.Albertina Luchko     Highland Park,NJ   40 F    425    0:21.49  11:33 38.24%
  18.Myria Rosol          West Orange,NJ     51 F    424    0:35.36  19:01 25.62%
  19.Catherine Ellis      Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F    393    0:42.07  22:37 20.03%
  20.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F    310    0:09.49   5:06  0.00%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M U  440    0:07.02   3:46 99.09%
   2.John Lyons           Coopersburg,PA     31 M    423    0:07.08   3:48 98.25%
   3.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U  349    0:08.31   4:28 97.52%
   4.Reese Carlton        Highland Park,NJ   11 M    456    0:08.45   4:33 97.36%
   5.Anthony Lochan       Somerset,NJ        44 M    496    0:07.77   4:11 97.13%
   6.Evan Pron            Monroe Township,NJ 15 M    364    0:07.66   4:07 96.86%
   7.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  442    0:07.97   4:17 96.14%
   8.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M    339    0:07.68   4:08 95.44%
   9.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M    382    0:07.82   4:12 94.88%
  10.Jonathn Campanaro    Jamesburg,NJ       29 M    458    0:07.38   3:58 94.26%
  11.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M    344    0:09.59   5:09 92.70%
  12.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U  399    0:08.89   4:47 91.93%
  13.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M    308    0:10.23   5:30 91.77%
  14.Ben Godish           Highland Park,NJ   10 M    487    0:09.41   5:04 90.68%
  15.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M U  454    0:07.91   4:15 87.94%
  16.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  305    0:09.57   5:09 87.68%
  17.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U  301    0:07.95   4:16 87.50%
  18.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    445    0:09.40   5:03 86.94%
  19.Owen Sloane          Teaneck,NJ         14 M    375    0:08.78   4:43 86.26%
  20.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M U  444    0:10.23   5:30 86.02%
  21.Craig Calcan         Highland Park,NJ   42 M    438    0:08.77   4:43 84.80%
  22.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M    381    0:09.84   5:17 83.05%
  23.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    371    0:09.39   5:03 82.87%
  24.Derek Smith          South Plainfied,NJ 27 M    466    0:08.41   4:31 82.72%
  25.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   30 M    448    0:08.42   4:32 82.62%
  26.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        34 M    467    0:08.53   4:35 82.41%
  27.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    343    0:08.73   4:42 82.20%
  28.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M    330    0:08.56   4:36 82.12%
  29.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M U  306    0:08.51   4:35 81.74%
  30.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    329    0:09.92   5:20 81.69%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         13 F    360    0:08.35   4:29 99.41%
   2.Marie Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        16 F    453    0:08.24   4:26 96.19%
   3.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F    389    0:09.27   4:59 95.89%
   4.Jen Lyons            Coopersburg,PA     31 F    422    0:08.43   4:32 91.57%
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  319    0:11.39   6:07 91.43%
   6.Gina Urbanik         South River,NJ     14 F    490    0:09.44   5:05 86.26%
   7.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  452    0:10.59   5:42 83.18%
   8.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U  459    0:10.76   5:47 82.61%
   9.Julie Pierre         Highland Park,NJ   24 F    494    0:09.38   5:03 82.29%
  10.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F    331    0:09.47   5:05 81.51%
  11.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        33 F U  468    0:09.68   5:12 80.27%
  12.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F    378    0:09.67   5:12 79.82%
  13.Michelle Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  36 F    401    0:10.03   5:24 79.31%
  14.Haley Rogers         Somerville,NJ      11 F    492    0:11.10   5:58 78.91%
  15.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F    335    0:12.31   6:37 77.32%
  16.Xandra Legrou        South River,NJ     44 F    406    0:11.01   5:55 77.21%
  17.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F    387    0:10.48   5:38 76.52%
  18.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F    388    0:10.59   5:42 75.12%
  19.Emily Rosal          ,                  7  F    256    0:10.87   5:51 71.01%
  20.Nicole Roskowski     ,                  28 F    498    0:11.09   5:58 69.60%
  21.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    313    0:13.16   7:05 69.50%
  22.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F    449    0:11.17   6:00 69.10%
  23.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U  307    0:17.29   9:18 68.27%
  24.Phillips Carolyn     Washington,DC      34 F    400    0:11.90   6:24 65.81%
  25.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    15 F    342    0:12.40   6:40 64.69%
  26.Price Lianne         Highland Park,NJ   28 F U  465    0:11.94   6:25 64.65%
  27.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F    309    0:13.26   7:08 60.49%
  28.Poynter Trink        Piscataway,NJ      57 F    477    0:15.96   8:35 60.27%
  29.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F    359    0:14.17   7:37 59.99%
  30.Janice Reid          Palm Coast,FL      56 F    500    0:16.20   8:43 58.75%