RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13

Race Date:7-23-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        24 M         16:14.15  5:13 1/85      M18-24:1/5       79.45  
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M U       16:25.09  5:17 2/85      M18-24:2/5       78.57  
   3.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M U       16:25.52  5:17 3/85      M30-34:1/14      78.92  
   4.Darrel Gooding       Franklin,NJ        19 M U       16:34.29  5:20 4/85      M18-24:3/5       79.51  
   5.Kyle Price           Milltown,NJ        25 M U       17:26.19  5:36 5/85      M25-29:1/9       73.98  
   6.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M U       17:37.30  5:40 6/85      M35-39:1/8       76.32  
   7.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M U       18:08.49  5:50 7/85      M50-54:1/9       81.29  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M U       18:43.25  6:01 8/85      M25-29:2/9       68.91  
   9.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M         18:53.51  6:04 9/85      M30-34:2/14      68.82  
  10.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       27 M         18:57.27  6:06 10/85     M25-29:3/9       68.06  
  11.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M         19:07.11  6:09 11/85     M16-17:1/1       71.64  
  12.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       19:10.09  6:10 12/85     M45-49:1/6       74.54  
  13.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M U       19:14.96  6:11 13/85     M30-34:3/14      67.34  
  14.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U       19:16.32  6:12 14/85     M25-29:4/9       66.94  
  15.Michael Maniscalaco  Ewing,NJ           24 M         19:19.22  6:13 15/85     M18-24:4/5       66.77  
  16.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M U       19:27.44  6:15 16/85     M30-34:4/14      66.82  
  17.Evan Pron            Monroe Township,NJ 15 M         19:31.89  6:17 17/85     M 1-15:1/2       71.28  
  18.Matt Gallagher       Highland Park,NJ   29 M         20:12.12  6:30 18/85     M25-29:5/9       63.91  
  19.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M         20:17.40  6:31 19/85     M35-39:2/8       65.80  
  20.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M         20:41.86  6:39 20/85     M40-44:1/6       65.95  
  21.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M U       20:44.43  6:40 21/85     M35-39:3/8       64.37  
  22.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U       20:48.04  6:41 22/85     M50-54:2/9       73.26  
  23.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M         20:48.19  6:41 23/85     M50-54:3/9       72.65  
  24.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U       20:53.03  6:43 24/85     M45-49:2/6       68.42  
  25.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M         21:01.28  6:45 25/85     M30-34:5/14      62.08  
  26.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M         21:20.33  6:52 26/85     M18-24:5/5       60.45  
  27.Derek Smith          South Plainfied,NJ 27 M         21:25.99  6:53 27/85     M25-29:6/9       60.19  
  28.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M         21:35.54  6:56 28/85     M35-39:4/8       62.75  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      44 M         21:50.26  7:01 29/85     M40-44:2/6       64.43  
  30.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M         21:56.78  7:03 30/85     M50-54:4/9       69.44  
  31.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U       22:00.35  7:04 1/35      F45-49:1/2       74.40  
  32.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M         22:10.00  7:08 31/85     M45-49:3/6       65.48  
  33.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M         22:10.59  7:08 32/85     M25-29:7/9       58.17  
  34.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M         22:19.52  7:11 33/85     M40-44:3/6       62.53  
  35.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         22:31.95  7:15 34/85     M50-54:5/9       67.63  
  36.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U       22:37.52  7:16 35/85     M50-54:6/9       65.18  
  37.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M         22:37.77  7:17 36/85     M35-39:5/8       59.00  
  38.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M         22:39.62  7:17 37/85     M35-39:6/8       59.35  
  39.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      49 M         22:52.76  7:21 38/85     M45-49:4/6       63.95  
  40.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F         22:58.05  7:23 2/35      F30-34:1/5       64.46  
  41.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         13 F         23:10.25  7:27 3/35      F 1-15:1/4       68.93  
  42.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M         23:10.46  7:27 39/85     M60-64:1/9       71.07  
  43.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M         23:15.98  7:29 40/85     M30-34:6/14      56.09  
  44.Jen Lyons            Coopersburg,PA     31 F         23:21.60  7:31 4/35      F30-34:2/5       63.43  
  45.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     67 M         23:30.25  7:33 41/85     M65-69:1/6       72.69  
  46.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U       23:32.77  7:34 42/85     M60-64:2/9       70.59  
  47.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        34 M         23:40.43  7:37 43/85     M30-34:7/14      55.38  
  48.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M         23:40.82  7:37 44/85     M25-29:8/9       54.48  
  49.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    15 F         23:41.53  7:37 5/35      F 1-15:2/4       65.41  
  50.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F         23:46.93  7:39 6/35      F 1-15:3/4       66.07  
  51.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M U       23:47.10  7:39 45/85     M60-64:3/9       68.64  
  52.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       23:48.51  7:39 46/85     M55-59:1/6       65.64  
  53.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      43 M         23:59.65  7:43 47/85     M40-44:4/6       58.19  
  54.Nicole Roskowski     New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         24:13.40  7:47 7/35      F25-29:1/7       61.10  
  55.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M         24:14.75  7:48 48/85     M30-34:8/14      53.82  
  56.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         24:16.10  7:48 8/35      F50-54:1/3       70.83  
  57.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F         24:17.39  7:49 9/35      F55-59:1/2       74.54  
  58.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        65 M U       24:26.64  7:52 49/85     M65-69:2/6       68.62  
  59.John Lyons           Coopersburg,PA     31 M         24:28.14  7:52 50/85     M30-34:9/14      52.97  
  60.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F         24:37.99  7:55 10/35     F40-44:1/2       63.90  
  61.Lee Peter            Randolph,NJ        55 M         24:46.74  7:58 51/85     M55-59:2/6       62.01  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M         25:00.69  8:03 52/85     M 1-15:2/2       55.66  
  63.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F         25:01.14  8:03 11/35     F25-29:2/7       59.16  
  64.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M         25:05.54  8:04 53/85     M40-44:5/6       54.40  
  65.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M         25:16.13  8:07 54/85     M45-49:5/6       56.99  
  66.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F         25:40.36  8:15 12/35     F35-39:1/2       58.65  
  67.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M         25:47.59  8:18 55/85     M65-69:3/6       65.63  
  68.Price Lianne         Highland Park,NJ   28 F U       25:48.35  8:18 13/35     F25-29:3/7       57.35  
  69.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U       25:59.77  8:22 56/85     M70-74:1/2       67.80  
  70.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U       26:00.74  8:22 57/85     M60-64:4/9       61.66  
  71.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M         26:01.71  8:22 58/85     M55-59:3/6       61.09  
  72.Craig Calcan         Highland Park,NJ   42 M         26:14.85  8:26 59/85     M40-44:6/6       52.79  
  73.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F         26:15.95  8:27 14/35     F25-29:4/7       56.35  
  74.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U       26:22.16  8:29 15/35     F60-64:1/3       76.86  
  75.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M         26:29.58  8:31 60/85     M60-64:5/9       60.54  
  76.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    Highland Park,NJ   25 F         27:04.95  8:42 16/35     F25-29:5/7       54.65  
  77.Tracy Sniscak        South Londonder,PA 42 F U       27:06.07  8:43 17/35     F40-44:2/2       57.18  
  78.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   30 M         27:08.08  8:44 61/85     M30-34:10/14     47.66  
  79.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M         27:32.62  8:51 62/85     M50-54:7/9       53.98  
  80.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F         27:32.68  8:51 18/35     F18-24:1/4       53.73  
  81.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          34 M         27:47.12  8:56 63/85     M30-34:11/14     47.18  
  82.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F         27:55.70  8:59 19/35     F35-39:2/2       53.69  
  83.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M         27:57.68  8:59 64/85     M35-39:7/8       47.75  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Scott Quinn          Trenton,NJ         37 M         28:01.52  9:01 65/85     M35-39:8/8       47.64  
  85.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       28:06.87  9:02 20/35     F50-54:2/3       62.73  
  86.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U       28:16.11  9:05 66/85     M50-54:8/9       53.46  
  87.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       28:33.67  9:11 67/85     M55-59:4/6       54.72  
  88.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        33 F U       28:47.14  9:15 21/35     F30-34:3/5       51.64  
  89.Sarah Rizkallah      Dayton,NJ          17 F         28:49.32  9:16 22/35     F16-17:1/1       52.45  
  90.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F         29:02.52  9:20 23/35     F60-64:2/3       68.76  
  91.Jonathn Campanaro    Jamesburg,NJ       29 M         29:20.72  9:26 68/85     M25-29:9/9       44.00  
  92.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M         29:49.35  9:35 69/85     M60-64:6/9       54.26  
  93.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M         30:05.70  9:41 70/85     M50-54:9/9       50.22  
  94.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M         30:19.66  9:45 71/85     M45-49:6/6       47.11  
  95.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         30:24.02  9:47 24/35     F18-24:2/4       48.68  
  96.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         30:24.73  9:47 25/35     F18-24:3/4       48.66  
  97.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M U       30:41.21  9:52 72/85     M55-59:5/6       50.50  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M         31:27.70 10:07 73/85     M65-69:4/6       54.82  
  99.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         31:27.92 10:07 26/35     F 1-15:4/4       49.25  
 100.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      22 F         31:35.98 10:10 27/35     F18-24:4/4       46.84  
 101.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F         31:54.79 10:16 28/35     F45-49:2/2       51.89  
 102.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F         31:59.81 10:17 29/35     F60-64:3/3       61.51  
 103.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M         32:43.51 10:31 74/85     M30-34:12/14     40.06  
 104.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M         32:45.57 10:32 75/85     M60-64:7/9       50.28  
 105.Maria Valle          Highland Park,NJ   26 F         32:47.98 10:33 30/35     F25-29:6/7       45.12  
 106.Selvaraj Shanmuga Su Metuchen,NJ        32 M         32:59.41 10:37 76/85     M30-34:13/14     39.41  
 107.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  59 M         33:03.73 10:38 77/85     M55-59:6/6       48.09  
 108.Caroline Noppenbeyer East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         33:07.77 10:39 31/35     F25-29:7/7       44.67  
 109.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         33:27.72 10:46 32/35     F30-34:4/5       44.34  
 110.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M         33:48.11 10:52 78/85     M60-64:8/9       47.87  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Nadine Murshid       ,                  32 F         36:28.22 11:44 33/35     F30-34:5/5       40.68  
 112.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      73 M         36:55.54 11:53 79/85     M70-74:2/2       49.69  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Frank Werner         Helmetta,NJ        67 M         37:55.73 12:12 80/85     M65-69:5/6       45.05  
 114.Ted Vallejos         Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M         38:52.32 12:30 81/85     M30-34:14/14     33.35  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Jim Lenaghan         Spring Lake,NJ     64 M         40:57.63 13:10 82/85     M60-64:9/9       40.58  
 116.Merle Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F         41:11.73 13:15 34/35     F55-59:2/2       45.78  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M         46:27.70 14:57 83/85     M75-79:1/1       44.18  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       54:19.50 17:29 84/85     M80-98:1/1       43.27  
 119.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       68 M U       54:55.95 17:40 85/85     M65-69:6/6       31.40  
 120.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        53 F         54:56.31 17:40 35/35     F50-54:3/3       31.69  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        24 M            403   16:14.15   5:14
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M         U  437   16:25.09   5:17
   3.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M         U  446   16:25.52   5:17
   4.Darrel Gooding       Franklin,NJ        19 M         U  327   16:34.29   5:20
   5.Kyle Price           Milltown,NJ        25 M         U  471   17:26.19   5:37
   6.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M         U  470   17:37.30   5:40
   7.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M         U  405   18:08.49   5:50
   8.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M         U  440   18:43.25   6:02
   9.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M            427   18:53.51   6:05
  10.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       27 M            472   18:57.27   6:06
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F         U  452   22:00.35   7:05
   2.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F            332   22:58.05   7:24
   3.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         13 F            360   23:10.25   7:27
   4.Jen Lyons            Coopersburg,PA     31 F            422   23:21.60   7:31
   5.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    15 F            342   23:41.53   7:38
   6.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F            325   23:46.93   7:39
   7.Nicole Roskowski     New Brunswick,NJ   28 F            498   24:13.40   7:48
   8.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F            313   24:16.10   7:49
   9.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F            335   24:17.39   7:49
  10.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F            359   24:37.99   7:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M         U  405   18:08.49   5:50
   2.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  442   19:10.09   6:10
   3.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M            339   20:41.86   6:40
   4.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M         U  399   20:48.04   6:42
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M            329   20:48.19   6:42
   6.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M         U  374   20:53.03   6:43
   7.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      44 M            394   21:50.26   7:02
   8.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M            381   21:56.78   7:04
   9.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M            371   22:10.00   7:08
  10.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M            347   22:19.52   7:11
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F         U  452   22:00.35   7:05
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F            313   24:16.10   7:49
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F            335   24:17.39   7:49
   4.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F            359   24:37.99   7:56
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  319   26:22.16   8:29
   6.Tracy Sniscak        South Londonder,PA 42 F         U  439   27:06.07   8:43
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F         U  385   28:06.87   9:03
   8.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F            310   29:02.52   9:21
   9.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F            389   31:54.79  10:16
  10.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F            253   31:59.81  10:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Pron            Monroe Township,NJ 15 M   17       364   19:31.89   6:17   71.28%
   2.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M   62       382   25:00.69   8:03   55.66%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         13 F   41       360   23:10.25   7:27   68.93%
   2.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    15 F   49       342   23:41.53   7:38   65.41%
   3.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F   50       325   23:46.93   7:39   66.07%
   4.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F   99       309   31:27.92  10:08   49.25%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M   11       324   19:07.11   6:09   71.64%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Rizkallah      Dayton,NJ          17 F   89       482   28:49.32   9:17   52.45%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        24 M    1       403   16:14.15   5:14   79.45%
   2.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M    2    U  437   16:25.09   5:17   78.57%
   3.Darrel Gooding       Franklin,NJ        19 M    4    U  327   16:34.29   5:20   79.51%
   4.Michael Maniscalaco  Ewing,NJ           24 M   15       443   19:19.22   6:13   66.77%
   5.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   26       485   21:20.33   6:52   60.45%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F   80       363   27:32.68   8:52   53.73%
   2.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   95       353   30:24.02   9:47   48.68%
   3.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   96       318   30:24.73   9:47   48.66%
   4.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      22 F  100       254   31:35.98  10:10   46.84%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Price           Milltown,NJ        25 M    5    U  471   17:26.19   5:37   73.98%
   2.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M    8    U  440   18:43.25   6:02   68.91%
   3.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       27 M   10       472   18:57.27   6:06   68.06%
   4.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   14    U  301   19:16.32   6:12   66.94%
   5.Matt Gallagher       Highland Park,NJ   29 M   18       463   20:12.12   6:30   63.91%
   6.Derek Smith          South Plainfied,NJ 27 M   27       466   21:25.99   6:54   60.19%
   7.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M   33       357   22:10.59   7:08   58.17%
   8.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M   48       315   23:40.82   7:37   54.48%
   9.Jonathn Campanaro    Jamesburg,NJ       29 M   91       458   29:20.72   9:27   44.00%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Roskowski     New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   54       498   24:13.40   7:48   61.10%
   2.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F   63       378   25:01.14   8:03   59.16%
   3.Price Lianne         Highland Park,NJ   28 F   68    U  465   25:48.35   8:18   57.35%
   4.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F   73       449   26:15.95   8:27   56.35%
   5.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    Highland Park,NJ   25 F   76       420   27:04.95   8:43   54.65%
   6.Maria Valle          Highland Park,NJ   26 F  105       460   32:47.98  10:33   45.12%
   7.Caroline Noppenbeyer East Brunswick,NJ  26 F  108       428   33:07.77  10:40   44.67%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M    3    U  446   16:25.52   5:17   78.92%
   2.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M    9       427   18:53.51   6:05   68.82%
   3.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M   13    U  454   19:14.96   6:12   67.34%
   4.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M   16    U  441   19:27.44   6:16   66.82%
   5.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M   25       311   21:01.28   6:46   62.08%
   6.Jamey Lister         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   43       475   23:15.98   7:29   56.09%
   7.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        34 M   47       467   23:40.43   7:37   55.38%
   8.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M   55       346   24:14.75   7:48   53.82%
   9.John Lyons           Coopersburg,PA     31 M   59       423   24:28.14   7:53   52.97%
  10.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   30 M   78       448   27:08.08   8:44   47.66%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F   40       332   22:58.05   7:24   64.46%
   2.Jen Lyons            Coopersburg,PA     31 F   44       422   23:21.60   7:31   63.43%
   3.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        33 F   88    U  468   28:47.14   9:16   51.64%
   4.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F  109       331   33:27.72  10:46   44.34%
   5.Nadine Murshid       ,                  32 F  111       252   36:28.22  11:44   40.68%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M    6    U  470   17:37.30   5:40   76.32%
   2.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   19       343   20:17.40   6:32   65.80%
   3.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   21    U  455   20:44.43   6:41   64.37%
   4.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   39 M   28       337   21:35.54   6:57   62.75%
   5.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M   37       355   22:37.77   7:17   59.00%
   6.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M   38       351   22:39.62   7:18   59.35%
   7.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M   83       356   27:57.68   9:00   47.75%
   8.Scott Quinn          Trenton,NJ         37 M   84       476   28:01.52   9:01   47.64%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F   66       387   25:40.36   8:16   58.65%
   2.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F   82       388   27:55.70   8:59   53.69%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M   20       339   20:41.86   6:40   65.95%
   2.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      44 M   29       394   21:50.26   7:02   64.43%
   3.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M   34       347   22:19.52   7:11   62.53%
   4.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      43 M   53       483   23:59.65   7:43   58.19%
   5.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M   64       436   25:05.54   8:05   54.40%
   6.Craig Calcan         Highland Park,NJ   42 M   72       438   26:14.85   8:27   52.79%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F   60       359   24:37.99   7:56   63.90%
   2.Tracy Sniscak        South Londonder,PA 42 F   77    U  439   27:06.07   8:43   57.18%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   12    U  442   19:10.09   6:10   74.54%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M   24    U  374   20:53.03   6:43   68.42%
   3.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   32       371   22:10.00   7:08   65.48%
   4.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      49 M   39       435   22:52.76   7:22   63.95%
   5.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M   65       457   25:16.13   8:08   56.99%
   6.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M   94       383   30:19.66   9:46   47.11%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F   31    U  452   22:00.35   7:05   74.40%
   2.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F  101       389   31:54.79  10:16   51.89%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M    7    U  405   18:08.49   5:50   81.29%
   2.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M   22    U  399   20:48.04   6:42   73.26%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   23       329   20:48.19   6:42   72.65%
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M   30       381   21:56.78   7:04   69.44%
   5.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M   35       445   22:31.95   7:15   67.63%
   6.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   36    U  373   22:37.52   7:17   65.18%
   7.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M   79       302   27:32.62   8:52   53.98%
   8.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M   86    U  349   28:16.11   9:06   53.46%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   93       350   30:05.70   9:41   50.22%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   56       313   24:16.10   7:49   70.83%
   2.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F   85    U  385   28:06.87   9:03   62.73%
   3.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        53 F  120       411   54:56.31  17:41   31.69%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M   52    U  322   23:48.51   7:40   65.64%
   2.Lee Peter            Randolph,NJ        55 M   61       469   24:46.74   7:59   62.01%
   3.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M   71       362   26:01.71   8:23   61.09%
   4.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M   87    U  305   28:33.67   9:12   54.72%
   5.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M   97    U  321   30:41.21   9:53   50.50%
   6.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  59 M  107       390   33:03.73  10:38   48.09%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F   57       335   24:17.39   7:49   74.54%
   2.Merle Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F  116       255   41:11.73  13:16   45.78%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M   42       344   23:10.46   7:28   71.07%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M   46    U  361   23:32.77   7:35   70.59%
   3.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M   51    U  444   23:47.10   7:39   68.64%
   4.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   70    U  407   26:00.74   8:22   61.66%
   5.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   75       358   26:29.58   8:32   60.54%
   6.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M   92       384   29:49.35   9:36   54.26%
   7.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M  104       368   32:45.57  10:33   50.28%
   8.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M  110       479   33:48.11  10:53   47.87%
   9.Jim Lenaghan         Spring Lake,NJ     64 M  115       431   40:57.63  13:11   40.58%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F   74    U  319   26:22.16   8:29   76.86%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F   90       310   29:02.52   9:21   68.76%
   3.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F  102       253   31:59.81  10:18   61.51%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     67 M   45       419   23:30.25   7:34   72.69%
   2.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        65 M   58    U  410   24:26.64   7:52   68.62%
   3.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M   67       317   25:47.59   8:18   65.63%
   4.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M   98       308   31:27.70  10:08   54.82%
   5.Frank Werner         Helmetta,NJ        67 M  113       474   37:55.73  12:12   45.05%
   6.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       68 M  119    U  408   54:55.95  17:41   31.40%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M   69    U  464   25:59.77   8:22   67.80%
   2.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      73 M  112       430   36:55.54  11:53   49.69%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M  117       354   46:27.70  14:57   44.18%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  118    U  404   54:19.50  17:29   43.27%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-23-13      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M U  405   18:08.49   5:50 81.29%
   2.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  442   19:10.09   6:10 74.54%
   3.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U  399   20:48.04   6:42 73.26%
   4.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     67 M    419   23:30.25   7:34 72.69%
   5.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    329   20:48.19   6:42 72.65%
   6.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M    344   23:10.46   7:28 71.07%
   7.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  361   23:32.77   7:35 70.59%
   8.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M    381   21:56.78   7:04 69.44%
   9.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M U  444   23:47.10   7:39 68.64%
  10.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        65 M U  410   24:26.64   7:52 68.62%
  11.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U  374   20:53.03   6:43 68.42%
  12.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U  464   25:59.77   8:22 67.80%
  13.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    445   22:31.95   7:15 67.63%
  14.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M    339   20:41.86   6:40 65.95%
  15.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  322   23:48.51   7:40 65.64%
  16.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M    317   25:47.59   8:18 65.63%
  17.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    371   22:10.00   7:08 65.48%
  18.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U  373   22:37.52   7:17 65.18%
  19.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      44 M    394   21:50.26   7:02 64.43%
  20.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      49 M    435   22:52.76   7:22 63.95%
  21.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M    347   22:19.52   7:11 62.53%
  22.Lee Peter            Randolph,NJ        55 M    469   24:46.74   7:59 62.01%
  23.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U  407   26:00.74   8:22 61.66%
  24.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M    362   26:01.71   8:23 61.09%
  25.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    358   26:29.58   8:32 60.54%
  26.Tim Houger           Somerville,NJ      43 M    483   23:59.65   7:43 58.19%
  27.John Carlton         Highland Park,NJ   47 M    457   25:16.13   8:08 56.99%
  28.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M    308   31:27.70  10:08 54.82%
  29.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  305   28:33.67   9:12 54.72%
  30.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M    436   25:05.54   8:05 54.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  319   26:22.16   8:29 76.86%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F    335   24:17.39   7:49 74.54%
   3.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  452   22:00.35   7:05 74.40%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    313   24:16.10   7:49 70.83%
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F    310   29:02.52   9:21 68.76%
   6.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F    359   24:37.99   7:56 63.90%
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  385   28:06.87   9:03 62.73%
   8.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F    253   31:59.81  10:18 61.51%
   9.Tracy Sniscak        South Londonder,PA 42 F U  439   27:06.07   8:43 57.18%
  10.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F    389   31:54.79  10:16 51.89%
  11.Merle Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F    255   41:11.73  13:16 45.78%
  12.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        53 F    411   54:56.31  17:41 31.69%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        50 M U  405   18:08.49   5:50 81.29%
   2.Darrel Gooding       Franklin,NJ        19 M U  327   16:34.29   5:20 79.51%
   3.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        24 M    403   16:14.15   5:14 79.45%
   4.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M U  446   16:25.52   5:17 78.92%
   5.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          23 M U  437   16:25.09   5:17 78.57%
   6.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M U  470   17:37.30   5:40 76.32%
   7.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  442   19:10.09   6:10 74.54%
   8.Kyle Price           Milltown,NJ        25 M U  471   17:26.19   5:37 73.98%
   9.John Kane            Somerset,NJ        54 M U  399   20:48.04   6:42 73.26%
  10.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     67 M    419   23:30.25   7:34 72.69%
  11.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    329   20:48.19   6:42 72.65%
  12.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M    324   19:07.11   6:09 71.64%
  13.Evan Pron            Monroe Township,NJ 15 M    364   19:31.89   6:17 71.28%
  14.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M    344   23:10.46   7:28 71.07%
  15.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  361   23:32.77   7:35 70.59%
  16.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M    381   21:56.78   7:04 69.44%
  17.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        27 M U  440   18:43.25   6:02 68.91%
  18.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M    427   18:53.51   6:05 68.82%
  19.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M U  444   23:47.10   7:39 68.64%
  20.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        65 M U  410   24:26.64   7:52 68.62%
  21.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U  374   20:53.03   6:43 68.42%
  22.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       27 M    472   18:57.27   6:06 68.06%
  23.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U  464   25:59.77   8:22 67.80%
  24.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    445   22:31.95   7:15 67.63%
  25.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        31 M U  454   19:14.96   6:12 67.34%
  26.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U  301   19:16.32   6:12 66.94%
  27.Joseph Martelli      Franklin Park,NJ   32 M U  441   19:27.44   6:16 66.82%
  28.Michael Maniscalaco  Ewing,NJ           24 M    443   19:19.22   6:13 66.77%
  29.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M    339   20:41.86   6:40 65.95%
  30.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    343   20:17.40   6:32 65.80%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  319   26:22.16   8:29 76.86%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F    335   24:17.39   7:49 74.54%
   3.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        48 F U  452   22:00.35   7:05 74.40%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    313   24:16.10   7:49 70.83%
   5.Shelby Piccinic      Colonia,NJ         13 F    360   23:10.25   7:27 68.93%
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F    310   29:02.52   9:21 68.76%
   7.Natalie Ginez        Dayton,NJ          14 F    325   23:46.93   7:39 66.07%
   8.Elizabeth Kenny      Kendall Park,NJ    15 F    342   23:41.53   7:38 65.41%
   9.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F    332   22:58.05   7:24 64.46%
  10.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         44 F    359   24:37.99   7:56 63.90%
  11.Jen Lyons            Coopersburg,PA     31 F    422   23:21.60   7:31 63.43%
  12.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  385   28:06.87   9:03 62.73%
  13.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F    253   31:59.81  10:18 61.51%
  14.Nicole Roskowski     New Brunswick,NJ   28 F    498   24:13.40   7:48 61.10%
  15.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F    378   25:01.14   8:03 59.16%
  16.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F    387   25:40.36   8:16 58.65%
  17.Price Lianne         Highland Park,NJ   28 F U  465   25:48.35   8:18 57.35%
  18.Tracy Sniscak        South Londonder,PA 42 F U  439   27:06.07   8:43 57.18%
  19.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F    449   26:15.95   8:27 56.35%
  20.Zofia Kaczmarczyk    Highland Park,NJ   25 F    420   27:04.95   8:43 54.65%
  21.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F    363   27:32.68   8:52 53.73%
  22.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F    388   27:55.70   8:59 53.69%
  23.Sarah Rizkallah      Dayton,NJ          17 F    482   28:49.32   9:17 52.45%
  24.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F    389   31:54.79  10:16 51.89%
  25.Christine Dewelde    Somerset,NJ        33 F U  468   28:47.14   9:16 51.64%
  26.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F    309   31:27.92  10:08 49.25%
  27.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F    353   30:24.02   9:47 48.68%
  28.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F    318   30:24.73   9:47 48.66%
  29.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      22 F    254   31:35.98  10:10 46.84%
  30.Merle Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F    255   41:11.73  13:16 45.78%