RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13

Race Date:7-09-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mike Dixon           New Brunswick,NJ   30 M U       16:32.52  5:19 1/64      M30-34:1/13      78.18  
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M U       16:38.01  5:21 2/64      M30-34:2/13      77.93  
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U       18:36.95  5:59 3/64      M16-17:1/2       73.57  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       18:47.49  6:02 4/64      M45-49:1/6       76.04  
   5.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M         18:51.91  6:04 5/64      M30-34:3/13      68.92  
   6.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M         19:17.29  6:12 6/64      M16-17:2/2       71.01  
   7.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M         19:19.35  6:13 7/64      M25-29:1/6       66.76  
   8.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M         19:26.37  6:15 8/64      M25-29:2/6       66.36  
   9.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U       19:35.30  6:18 9/64      M25-29:3/6       65.86  
  10.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           24 M         20:01.51  6:26 10/64     M18-24:1/3       64.42  
  11.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M         20:19.58  6:32 11/64     M35-39:1/6       65.68  
  12.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M U       20:20.14  6:32 12/64     M35-39:2/6       65.65  
  13.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      23 F         20:25.39  6:34 1/33      F18-24:1/7       72.47  
  14.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U       20:28.35  6:35 13/64     M45-49:2/6       69.80  
  15.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M         20:35.45  6:37 14/64     M18-24:2/3       62.65  
  16.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M         20:40.13  6:39 15/64     M25-29:4/6       62.41  
  17.Laura Swift          Middle River,MD    31 F U       20:48.08  6:41 2/33      F30-34:1/5       71.23  
  18.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M         20:56.24  6:44 16/64     M50-54:1/6       72.18  
  19.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M U       21:11.00  6:49 17/64     M40-44:1/2       64.43  
  20.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M         21:18.85  6:51 18/64     M30-34:4/13      61.23  
  21.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M         21:32.04  6:55 19/64     M45-49:3/6       67.40  
  22.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M         21:32.12  6:55 20/64     M35-39:3/6       62.45  
  23.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         35 M         21:39.71  6:58 21/64     M35-39:4/6       60.84  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   14 M         21:49.16  7:01 22/64     M 1-15:1/3       65.03  
  25.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M         21:58.50  7:04 23/64     M35-39:5/6       60.76  
  26.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U       22:09.46  7:07 24/64     M50-54:2/6       66.56  
  27.Megan Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F         22:15.57  7:09 3/33      F30-34:2/5       66.93  
  28.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M U       22:28.35  7:13 25/64     M50-54:3/6       67.81  
  29.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U       22:37.18  7:16 26/64     M60-64:1/7       73.48  
  30.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      34 M         22:39.30  7:17 27/64     M30-34:5/13      57.87  
  31.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F         23:01.39  7:24 4/33      F30-34:3/5       64.30  
  32.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M         23:01.98  7:24 28/64     M60-64:2/7       71.51  
  33.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F         23:08.82  7:26 5/33      F18-24:2/7       63.96  
  34.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   20 M         23:18.56  7:30 29/64     M18-24:3/3       55.94  
  35.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F         23:25.52  7:32 6/33      F50-54:1/3       72.46  
  36.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         23:38.17  7:36 7/33      F50-54:2/3       72.72  
  37.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F         23:40.69  7:37 8/33      F55-59:1/1       76.47  
  38.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M         23:46.00  7:38 30/64     M30-34:6/13      54.91  
  39.Andrew Cangiano      Manalapan,NJ       30 M         23:54.35  7:41 31/64     M30-34:7/13      54.10  
  40.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       23:58.65  7:43 32/64     M55-59:1/5       65.18  
  41.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M         23:59.61  7:43 33/64     M25-29:5/6       53.76  
  42.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F         23:59.94  7:43 9/33      F45-49:1/3       68.22  
  43.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M         24:00.72  7:43 34/64     M40-44:2/2       56.84  
  44.Nicole Roskovski     New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         24:18.85  7:49 10/33     F25-29:1/5       60.87  
  45.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        34 M         24:22.27  7:50 35/64     M30-34:8/13      53.79  
  46.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U       24:32.95  7:54 36/64     M55-59:2/5       62.59  
  47.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M         24:33.70  7:54 37/64     M65-69:1/2       68.93  
  48.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M         24:37.36  7:55 38/64     M60-64:3/7       67.51  
  49.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         49 M U       24:42.13  7:57 39/64     M45-49:4/6       59.23  
  50.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F         24:42.90  7:57 11/33     F25-29:2/5       59.88  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   13 M         25:05.74  8:04 40/64     M 1-15:2/3       57.80  
  52.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F U       25:14.71  8:07 12/33     F35-39:1/3       59.64  
  53.Brian Pascarella     Freehold,NJ        34 M         26:03.49  8:23 41/64     M30-34:9/13      50.31  
  54.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U       26:10.31  8:25 42/64     M70-74:1/2       67.34  
  55.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M         26:13.68  8:26 43/64     M55-59:3/5       60.62  
  56.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   30 M         26:31.10  8:32 44/64     M30-34:10/13     48.77  
  57.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U       26:33.00  8:32 13/33     F60-64:1/3       76.34  
  58.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       26:33.00  8:32 14/33     F50-54:3/3       66.43  
  59.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   14 M         26:40.75  8:35 45/64     M 1-15:3/3       53.19  
  60.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          34 M         26:51.00  8:38 46/64     M30-34:11/13     48.83  
  61.Lea Steinman         Piscataway,NJ      23 F         26:51.00  8:38 15/33     F18-24:3/7       55.12  
  62.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U       27:02.74  8:42 47/64     M60-64:4/7       59.30  
  63.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U       27:03.99  8:42 48/64     M50-54:4/6       55.83  
  64.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F         27:08.56  8:44 16/33     F35-39:2/3       55.24  
  65.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F         27:22.81  8:48 17/33     F25-29:3/5       54.05  
  66.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M         27:25.56  8:49 49/64     M50-54:5/6       54.21  
  67.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M         27:26.88  8:50 50/64     M35-39:6/6       48.64  
  68.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M         27:35.64  8:52 51/64     M65-69:2/2       62.51  
  69.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M         27:41.76  8:54 52/64     M50-54:6/6       54.57  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F         28:25.92  9:09 18/33     F60-64:2/3       70.24  
  71.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M U       28:35.41  9:12 53/64     M55-59:4/5       54.66  
  72.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F         29:16.39  9:25 19/33     F18-24:4/7       50.56  
  73.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        49 F         29:17.04  9:25 20/33     F45-49:2/3       56.55  
  74.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      35 F         29:22.26  9:27 21/33     F35-39:3/3       50.88  
  75.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F         29:40.93  9:33 22/33     F 1-15:1/2       52.94  
  76.Kimberly Bryant      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F         30:04.73  9:40 23/33     F25-29:4/5       49.20  
  77.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M         30:29.34  9:48 54/64     M45-49:5/6       46.87  
  78.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M         30:37.50  9:51 55/64     M60-64:5/7       52.84  
  79.Gary Charydczak      Piscataway,NJ      48 M         30:43.81  9:53 56/64     M45-49:6/6       47.23  
  80.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         30:45.70  9:54 24/33     F18-24:5/7       48.11  
  81.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         30:46.27  9:54 25/33     F18-24:6/7       48.10  
  82.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    34 M         31:00.72  9:58 57/64     M30-34:12/13     42.27  
  83.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F         31:03.78  9:59 26/33     F45-49:3/3       53.31  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M U       31:14.19 10:03 58/64     M55-59:5/5       49.61  
  85.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 28 M         31:31.75 10:08 59/64     M25-29:6/6       40.92  
  86.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M         32:03.72 10:19 60/64     M60-64:6/7       51.37  
  87.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         32:07.35 10:20 27/33     F30-34:4/5       46.18  
  88.Minru Hwang          New Milford,NJ     22 F         33:01.85 10:37 28/33     F18-24:7/7       44.81  
  89.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F         33:17.67 10:42 29/33     F60-64:3/3       59.11  
  90.Maria Valle          Highland Park,NJ   26 F         33:23.03 10:44 30/33     F25-29:5/5       44.33  
  91.Gregory Pucholski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M         33:55.88 10:55 61/64     M60-64:7/7       47.69  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         36:06.44 11:37 31/33     F 1-15:2/2       42.92  
  93.Ted Vallejos         Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M         36:28.23 11:44 62/64     M30-34:13/13     35.54  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Karen Ortiz          Perth Amboy,NJ     31 F         37:19.41 12:00 32/33     F30-34:5/5       39.70  
  95.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U       37:41.05 12:07 33/33     F70-74:1/1       62.13  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M         45:57.83 14:47 63/64     M75-79:1/1       44.65  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Maurice Sloane       Nazareth,PA        70 M         49:57.28 16:04 64/64     M70-74:2/2       35.28  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Dixon           New Brunswick,NJ   30 M         U  194   16:32.52   5:19
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M         U  201   16:38.01   5:21
   3.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M         U  137   18:36.95   5:59
   4.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  207   18:47.49   6:03
   5.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M            200   18:51.91   6:04
   6.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M            138   19:17.29   6:12
   7.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M            135   19:19.35   6:13
   8.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M            185   19:26.37   6:15
   9.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         U    2   19:35.30   6:18
  10.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           24 M            998   20:01.51   6:27
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      23 F            205   20:25.39   6:34
   2.Laura Swift          Middle River,MD    31 F         U  222   20:48.08   6:42
   3.Megan Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F            221   22:15.57   7:10
   4.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F            144   23:01.39   7:25
   5.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F            157   23:08.82   7:27
   6.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F            218   23:25.52   7:32
   7.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F            126   23:38.17   7:36
   8.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F            146   23:40.69   7:37
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F            170   23:59.94   7:43
  10.Nicole Roskovski     New Brunswick,NJ   28 F            230   24:18.85   7:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  207   18:47.49   6:03
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M         U  179   20:28.35   6:35
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M            141   20:56.24   6:44
   4.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M         U  209   21:11.00   6:49
   5.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M            176   21:32.04   6:56
   6.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M         U  178   22:09.46   7:08
   7.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M         U  199   22:28.35   7:14
   8.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M         U  167   22:37.18   7:17
   9.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M            153   23:01.98   7:25
  10.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M         U  136   23:58.65   7:43
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F            218   23:25.52   7:32
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F            126   23:38.17   7:36
   3.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F            146   23:40.69   7:37
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F            170   23:59.94   7:43
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  131   26:33.00   8:33
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F         U  189   26:33.00   8:33
   7.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F             69   28:25.92   9:09
   8.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        49 F            226   29:17.04   9:26
   9.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F            192   31:03.78   0:00
  10.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F            224   33:17.67  10:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   14 M   24       125   21:49.16   7:01   65.03%
   2.Reilly Carlton       Highland Park,NJ   13 M   51       228   25:05.74   8:05   57.80%
   3.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   14 M   59       174   26:40.75   8:35   53.19%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F   75       154   29:40.93   9:33   52.94%
   2.Hannah Brown         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F   92       122   36:06.44  11:37   42.92%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M    3    U  137   18:36.95   5:59   73.57%
   2.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M    6       138   19:17.29   6:12   71.01%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           24 M   10       998   20:01.51   6:27   64.42%
   2.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   15       229   20:35.45   6:38   62.65%
   3.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   20 M   34       197   23:18.56   7:30   55.94%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      23 F   13       205   20:25.39   6:34   72.47%
   2.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F   33       157   23:08.82   7:27   63.96%
   3.Lea Steinman         Piscataway,NJ      23 F   61       217   26:51.00   8:39   55.12%
   4.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F   72       168   29:16.39   9:25   50.56%
   5.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   80       162   30:45.70   9:54   48.11%
   6.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   81       130   30:46.27   9:54   48.10%
   7.Minru Hwang          New Milford,NJ     22 F   88       148   33:01.85  10:38   44.81%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M    7       135   19:19.35   6:13   66.76%
   2.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M    8       185   19:26.37   6:15   66.36%
   3.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M    9    U    2   19:35.30   6:18   65.86%
   4.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M   16       166   20:40.13   6:39   62.41%
   5.Ryan Camales         Fords,NJ           25 M   41       127   23:59.61   7:43   53.76%
   6.Marvin Pilande       North Brunswick,NJ 28 M   85       202   31:31.75  10:09   40.92%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Roskovski     New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   44       230   24:18.85   7:50   60.87%
   2.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F   50       183   24:42.90   7:57   59.88%
   3.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F   65       216   27:22.81   8:49   54.05%
   4.Kimberly Bryant      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F   76       123   30:04.73   9:41   49.20%
   5.Maria Valle          Highland Park,NJ   26 F   90       211   33:23.03  10:45   44.33%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Dixon           New Brunswick,NJ   30 M    1    U  194   16:32.52   5:19   78.18%
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M    2    U  201   16:38.01   5:21   77.93%
   3.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M    5       200   18:51.91   6:04   68.92%
   4.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        33 M   20       124   21:18.85   6:52   61.23%
   5.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      34 M   30       225   22:39.30   7:17   57.87%
   6.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          33 M   38       155   23:46.00   7:39   54.91%
   7.Andrew Cangiano      Manalapan,NJ       30 M   39       128   23:54.35   7:42   54.10%
   8.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        34 M   45       206   24:22.27   7:51   53.79%
   9.Brian Pascarella     Freehold,NJ        34 M   53       196   26:03.49   8:23   50.31%
  10.Colin Germain        Highland Park,NJ   30 M   56       215   26:31.10   8:32   48.77%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Swift          Middle River,MD    31 F   17    U  222   20:48.08   6:42   71.23%
   2.Megan Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F   27       221   22:15.57   7:10   66.93%
   3.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F   31       144   23:01.39   7:25   64.30%
   4.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F   87       143   32:07.35  10:20   46.18%
   5.Karen Ortiz          Perth Amboy,NJ     31 F   94       213   37:19.41  12:01   39.70%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   11       152   20:19.58   6:33   65.68%
   2.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   12    U  198   20:20.14   6:33   65.65%
   3.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M   22       160   21:32.12   6:56   62.45%
   4.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         35 M   23       149   21:39.71   6:58   60.84%
   5.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         37 M   25       164   21:58.50   7:04   60.76%
   6.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        37 M   67       165   27:26.88   8:50   48.64%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F   52    U  193   25:14.71   8:08   59.64%
   2.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F   64       191   27:08.56   8:44   55.24%
   3.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      35 F   74       223   29:22.26   9:27   50.88%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M   19    U  209   21:11.00   6:49   64.43%
   2.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M   43       204   24:00.72   7:44   56.84%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    4    U  207   18:47.49   6:03   76.04%
   2.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M   14    U  179   20:28.35   6:35   69.80%
   3.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   21       176   21:32.04   6:56   67.40%
   4.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         49 M   49    U  208   24:42.13   7:57   59.23%
   5.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M   77       187   30:29.34   9:49   46.87%
   6.Gary Charydczak      Piscataway,NJ      48 M   79       212   30:43.81   9:53   47.23%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F   42       170   23:59.94   7:43   68.22%
   2.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        49 F   73       226   29:17.04   9:26   56.55%
   3.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F   83       192   31:03.78   0:00   53.31%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   18       141   20:56.24   6:44   72.18%
   2.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   26    U  178   22:09.46   7:08   66.56%
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M   28    U  199   22:28.35   7:14   67.81%
   4.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M   63    U  158   27:03.99   8:43   55.83%
   5.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M   66        17   27:25.56   8:50   54.21%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   69       159   27:41.76   8:55   54.57%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F   35       218   23:25.52   7:32   72.46%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   36       126   23:38.17   7:36   72.72%
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F   58    U  189   26:33.00   8:33   66.43%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M   40    U  136   23:58.65   7:43   65.18%
   2.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M   46    U  203   24:32.95   7:54   62.59%
   3.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M   55       169   26:13.68   8:26   60.62%
   4.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M   71    U   28   28:35.41   9:12   54.66%
   5.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M   84    U  133   31:14.19  10:03   49.61%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F   37       146   23:40.69   7:37   76.47%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M   29    U  167   22:37.18   7:17   73.48%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M   32       153   23:01.98   7:25   71.51%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M   48       190   24:37.36   7:55   67.51%
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   62    U  219   27:02.74   8:42   59.30%
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M   78       188   30:37.50   9:51   52.84%
   6.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M   86       173   32:03.72  10:19   51.37%
   7.Gregory Pucholski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M   91       227   33:55.88  10:55   47.69%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F   57    U  131   26:33.00   8:33   76.34%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F   70        69   28:25.92   9:09   70.24%
   3.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F   89       224   33:17.67  10:43   59.11%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M   47       129   24:33.70   7:54   68.93%
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M   68        46   27:35.64   8:53   62.51%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M   54    U  220   26:10.31   8:25   67.34%
   2.Maurice Sloane       Nazareth,PA        70 M   97       195   49:57.28  16:05   35.28%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F   95    U   42   37:41.05  12:08   62.13%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M   96       163   45:57.83  14:48   44.65%


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES 7-9-13       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  207   18:47.49   6:03 76.04%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  167   22:37.18   7:17 73.48%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    141   20:56.24   6:44 72.18%
   4.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M    153   23:01.98   7:25 71.51%
   5.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U  179   20:28.35   6:35 69.80%
   6.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M    129   24:33.70   7:54 68.93%
   7.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M U  199   22:28.35   7:14 67.81%
   8.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M    190   24:37.36   7:55 67.51%
   9.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    176   21:32.04   6:56 67.40%
  10.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U  220   26:10.31   8:25 67.34%
  11.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U  178   22:09.46   7:08 66.56%
  12.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  136   23:58.65   7:43 65.18%
  13.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M U  209   21:11.00   6:49 64.43%
  14.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U  203   24:32.95   7:54 62.59%
  15.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M     46   27:35.64   8:53 62.51%
  16.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      59 M    169   26:13.68   8:26 60.62%
  17.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U  219   27:02.74   8:42 59.30%
  18.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         49 M U  208   24:42.13   7:57 59.23%
  19.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          40 M    204   24:00.72   7:44 56.84%
  20.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          53 M U  158   27:03.99   8:43 55.83%
  21.Barry Block          Highland Park,NJ   57 M U   28   28:35.41   9:12 54.66%
  22.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M    159   27:41.76   8:55 54.57%
  23.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      51 M     17   27:25.56   8:50 54.21%
  24.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      61 M    188   30:37.50   9:51 52.84%
  25.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     63 M    173   32:03.72  10:19 51.37%
  26.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      56 M U  133   31:14.19  10:03 49.61%
  27.Gregory Pucholski    Metuchen,NJ        61 M    227   33:55.88  10:55 47.69%
  28.Gary Charydczak      Piscataway,NJ      48 M    212   30:43.81   9:53 47.23%
  29.Joseph E Urbanik     South River,NJ     46 M    187   30:29.34   9:49 46.87%
  30.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Statio,NJ 79 M    163   45:57.83  14:48 44.65%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F    146   23:40.69   7:37 76.47%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  131   26:33.00   8:33 76.34%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    126   23:38.17   7:36 72.72%
   4.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F    218   23:25.52   7:32 72.46%
   5.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F     69   28:25.92   9:09 70.24%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F    170   23:59.94   7:43 68.22%
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  189   26:33.00   8:33 66.43%
   8.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U   42   37:41.05  12:08 62.13%
   9.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F    224   33:17.67  10:43 59.11%
  10.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        49 F    226   29:17.04   9:26 56.55%
  11.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F    192   31:03.78   0:00 53.31%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Dixon           New Brunswick,NJ   30 M U  194   16:32.52   5:19 78.18%
   2.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   31 M U  201   16:38.01   5:21 77.93%
   3.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  207   18:47.49   6:03 76.04%
   4.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     16 M U  137   18:36.95   5:59 73.57%
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  167   22:37.18   7:17 73.48%
   6.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    141   20:56.24   6:44 72.18%
   7.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M    153   23:01.98   7:25 71.51%
   8.Nicholas Garifalos   Spotswood,NJ       16 M    138   19:17.29   6:12 71.01%
   9.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         46 M U  179   20:28.35   6:35 69.80%
  10.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M    129   24:33.70   7:54 68.93%
  11.Brad Becker          Milltown,NJ        32 M    200   18:51.91   6:04 68.92%
  12.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M U  199   22:28.35   7:14 67.81%
  13.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M    190   24:37.36   7:55 67.51%
  14.David Schatz         New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    176   21:32.04   6:56 67.40%
  15.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U  220   26:10.31   8:25 67.34%
  16.Jimmy Demarco        Spotswood,NJ       25 M    135   19:19.35   6:13 66.76%
  17.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U  178   22:09.46   7:08 66.56%
  18.Kevin Thorpe         Spotswood,NJ       27 M    185   19:26.37   6:15 66.36%
  19.David Allara         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M U    2   19:35.30   6:18 65.86%
  20.Ben Lebowitz         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    152   20:19.58   6:33 65.68%
  21.Denis Streltsov      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M U  198   20:20.14   6:33 65.65%
  22.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   57 M U  136   23:58.65   7:43 65.18%
  23.Ethan Bull           Highland Park,NJ   14 M    125   21:49.16   7:01 65.03%
  24.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M U  209   21:11.00   6:49 64.43%
  25.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           24 M    998   20:01.51   6:27 64.42%
  26.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  23 M    229   20:35.45   6:38 62.65%
  27.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U  203   24:32.95   7:54 62.59%
  28.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  68 M     46   27:35.64   8:53 62.51%
  29.Mike Mcgraw          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M    160   21:32.12   6:56 62.45%
  30.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M    166   20:40.13   6:39 62.41%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     56 F    146   23:40.69   7:37 76.47%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  131   26:33.00   8:33 76.34%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    126   23:38.17   7:36 72.72%
   4.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      23 F    205   20:25.39   6:34 72.47%
   5.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     51 F    218   23:25.52   7:32 72.46%
   6.Laura Swift          Middle River,MD    31 F U  222   20:48.08   6:42 71.23%
   7.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F     69   28:25.92   9:09 70.24%
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F    170   23:59.94   7:43 68.22%
   9.Megan Ax             New Brunswick,NJ   34 F    221   22:15.57   7:10 66.93%
  10.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  189   26:33.00   8:33 66.43%
  11.Marisol Gutierrez    Old Bridge,NJ      30 F    144   23:01.39   7:25 64.30%
  12.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        20 F    157   23:08.82   7:27 63.96%
  13.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U   42   37:41.05  12:08 62.13%
  14.Nicole Roskovski     New Brunswick,NJ   28 F    230   24:18.85   7:50 60.87%
  15.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   28 F    183   24:42.90   7:57 59.88%
  16.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   37 F U  193   25:14.71   8:08 59.64%
  17.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      62 F    224   33:17.67  10:43 59.11%
  18.Liz Boucher          Metuchen,NJ        49 F    226   29:17.04   9:26 56.55%
  19.Eva Wong             Franklin Park,NJ   36 F    191   27:08.56   8:44 55.24%
  20.Lea Steinman         Piscataway,NJ      23 F    217   26:51.00   8:39 55.12%
  21.Katie Reilly         Highland Park,NJ   29 F    216   27:22.81   8:49 54.05%
  22.Min Zhang            Green Brook,NJ     49 F    192   31:03.78   0:00 53.31%
  23.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F    154   29:40.93   9:33 52.94%
  24.Karen Schindler      Piscataway,NJ      35 F    223   29:22.26   9:27 50.88%
  25.Marissa Procaccini   Piscataway,NJ      22 F    168   29:16.39   9:25 50.56%
  26.Kimberly Bryant      North Brunswick,NJ 26 F    123   30:04.73   9:41 49.20%
  27.Courtney Mills       New Brunswick,NJ   24 F    162   30:45.70   9:54 48.11%
  28.Sarah Coan           New Brunswick,NJ   24 F    130   30:46.27   9:54 48.10%
  29.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F    143   32:07.35  10:20 46.18%
  30.Minru Hwang          New Milford,NJ     22 F    148   33:01.85  10:38 44.81%