REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN

Race Date:7-04-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         21 M         18:10.78  5:51 1/323     M19-29:1/23      71.24  
   2.Stanislav Rogulin    Langhorne,PA       36 M         18:26.70  5:56 2/323     M30-39:1/37      71.89  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Veronica Eder        Doylestown,PA      18 F         18:40.06  6:00 1/279     F 1-18:1/36      80.14  
   4.Jason Penticoff      Madison,WI         34 M         18:54.71  6:05 3/323     M30-39:2/37      69.32  
   5.Jerrica Bauer        Langhorne,PA       15 F         18:55.49  6:05 2/279     F 1-18:2/36      81.89  
   6.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         16 M         19:27.96  6:15 4/323     M 1-18:1/45      70.36  
   7.Jim Hansbury         Titusville,NJ      44 M         19:30.27  6:16 5/323     M40-49:1/67      72.13  
   8.Don Rotanz           Line Lexington,PA  48 M         19:40.54  6:19 6/323     M40-49:2/67      73.77  
   9.Daniel Mink          Yardley,PA         14 M         19:43.13  6:20 7/323     M 1-18:2/45      71.96  
  10.Mike Herron          Doylestown,PA      48 M         19:44.73  6:21 8/323     M40-49:3/67      73.51  
  11.Kathleen L Stewart   Holland,PA         19 F         19:50.09  6:23 3/279     F19-29:1/36      74.91  
  12.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F         19:56.48  6:25 4/279     F30-39:1/46      74.54  
   0.Matthew Refsnider    ,                  35 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  14.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M         20:06.00  6:28 9/323     M60-69:1/24      79.79  
  15.Bill Franklin        Telford,PA         33 M         20:11.83  6:30 10/323    M30-39:3/37      64.61  
  16.Eric Frank           Bensalem,PA        37 M         20:18.90  6:32 11/323    M30-39:4/37      65.72  
  17.Joseph Witiw         Hatboro,PA         28 M         20:29.79  6:35 12/323    M19-29:2/23      62.94  
   0.Anthony Accawdo      ,                  43 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  19.James Kennedy        Titusville,NJ      38 M         20:36.23  6:37 13/323    M30-39:5/37      65.27  
  20.Sawyer Koza          Washington Cros,PA 9  M         20:39.15  6:38 14/323    M 1-18:3/45      79.21  
  21.Katie Irelan         Langhorne,PA       12 F         20:39.82  6:39 5/279     F 1-18:3/36      78.78  
  22.Michael Baltrush     Jenkintown,PA      43 M         20:48.22  6:41 15/323    M40-49:4/67      67.11  
   0.Vincent Borocci      ,                  28 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  24.Sam Noden            Princeton,NJ       14 M         20:57.36  6:44 16/323    M 1-18:4/45      67.71  
  25.Kevin Peter          Philadelphia,PA    49 M         20:59.40  6:45 17/323    M40-49:5/67      69.70  
   0.Matthew Goud         ,                  40 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  27.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M         21:13.81  6:49 18/323    M 1-18:5/45      74.36  
  28.John Harlan          Doylestown,PA      41 M         21:15.56  6:50 19/323    M40-49:6/67      64.69  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  30.Tristan Worthen      Lumberton,NJ       13 M         21:16.44  6:50 20/323    M 1-18:6/45      68.18  
  31.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F         21:17.17  6:51 6/279     F40-49:1/51      72.30  
  32.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   58 M         21:21.79  6:52 21/323    M50-59:1/49      73.78  
  33.Jake Dupont          New Hope,PA        14 M         21:22.12  6:52 22/323    M 1-18:7/45      66.40  
  34.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          41 M U       21:27.89  6:54 23/323    M40-49:7/67      64.07  
  35.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        45 F         21:31.69  6:55 7/279     F40-49:2/51      73.77  
   0.Josh Klimovich       ,                  33 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M         21:45.13  7:00 24/323    M50-59:2/49      73.10  
   0.Jorge Marales        ,                  42 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  39.Frank Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    60 M         21:50.40  7:01 25/323    M60-69:2/24      73.44  
  40.Jack Steiner         Mount Wolf,PA      27 M         21:50.73  7:01 26/323    M19-29:3/23      59.05  
  41.Joseph Restucci      East Windsor,NJ    42 M         21:55.84  7:03 27/323    M40-49:8/67      63.18  
  42.Matt Walsh           Warwick,PA         35 M         22:00.70  7:05 28/323    M30-39:6/37      59.87  
   0.Kevin Ehrgott        ,                  13 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  44.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         22:07.36  7:07 29/323    NO AGE:1/18       0.00  
  45.Gary Malaby          Philadelphia,PA    45 M         22:33.46  7:15 30/323    M40-49:9/67      62.85  
  46.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      46 M         22:43.43  7:18 31/323    M40-49:10/67     62.88  
  47.Liam Stacy           Pittstown,NJ       12 M         22:46.74  7:19 32/323    M 1-18:8/45      65.28  
  48.Aaron Gentilucci     Tampa,FL           25 M         22:48.41  7:20 33/323    M19-29:4/23      56.56  
   0.Wrren Taylor         ,                  73 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  50.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        63 M         22:53.14  7:21 34/323    M60-69:3/24      71.97  
  51.Julianne Sundberg    Nutley,NJ          28 F         22:55.07  7:22 8/279     F19-29:2/36      64.58  
  52.Jan Yerkes Roop      Warminster,PA      56 F         23:00.90  7:24 9/279     F50-59:1/41      78.67  
  53.David Awardsrn       Atlanta,GA         48 M         23:09.33  7:27 35/323    M40-49:11/67     62.68  
  54.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       50 M         23:09.63  7:27 36/323    M50-59:3/49      63.68  
  55.Sam Smith            Chalfont,PA        37 M         23:10.31  7:27 37/323    M30-39:7/37      57.62  
  56.Jennifer Poe         Newtown,PA         32 F         23:15.74  7:29 10/279    F30-39:2/46      63.78  
  57.Michael Juszynski    Quakertown,PA      43 M         23:16.52  7:29 38/323    M40-49:12/67     59.98  
  58.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M         23:18.65  7:30 39/323    M70-98:1/6       75.61  
   0.Mary Golding         ,                  21 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Matt Delpriore       ,                  16 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  61.Mike Murray          Trenton,NJ         29 M         23:25.76  7:32 40/323    M19-29:5/23      55.11  
  62.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M         23:27.41  7:32 41/323    M50-59:4/49      66.63  
  63.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        42 F         23:30.20  7:33 11/279    F40-49:3/51      65.93  
  64.Noah Meyers          New Tripoli,PA     13 M         23:34.22  7:35 42/323    M 1-18:9/45      61.54  
  65.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       64 M         23:35.61  7:35 43/323    M60-69:4/24      70.45  
  66.Jen Mcandrew         Abington,PA        29 F         23:45.30  7:38 12/279    F19-29:3/36      62.30  
  67.Charles Anderson     Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M         23:46.42  7:39 44/323    M40-49:13/67     61.54  
  68.Nicholas Elliott     Yardley,PA         17 M         23:52.53  7:41 45/323    M 1-18:10/45     56.58  
  69.Abby Wyatt           New Hope,PA        11 F         23:53.54  7:41 13/279    F 1-18:4/36      69.65  
  70.Ward King            Ambler,PA          62 M         23:54.03  7:41 46/323    M60-69:5/24      68.30  
  71.Nigel Smith          Princeton,NJ       54 M         23:58.33  7:42 47/323    M50-59:5/49      63.57  
  72.Genevieve Chiminski  Penns Park,PA      19 F         24:02.58  7:44 14/279    F19-29:4/36      61.80  
   0.Abigail King-taggart ,                  9  F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Roland Putt          ,                  40 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  75.Matt Vexler          Abington,PA        43 M         24:05.66  7:45 48/323    M40-49:14/67     57.94  
  76.Jason Moretti        Levittown,PA       23 M         24:05.77  7:45 49/323    M19-29:6/23      53.54  
   0.Diane Taggart        ,                  49 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
  78.Mike Thomson         Warrington,PA      51 M         24:07.34  7:45 50/323    M50-59:6/49      61.64  
  79.Margarit Carayana    Mahwah,NJ          48 F         24:07.54  7:45 15/279    F40-49:4/51      67.86  
  80.Mark Muller          Newtown,PA         35 M         24:14.06  7:47 51/323    M30-39:8/37      54.38  
  81.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          49 M         24:22.48  7:50 52/323    M40-49:15/67     60.02  
  82.Lisa Meyers          New Tripoli,PA     41 F         24:26.03  7:51 16/279    F40-49:5/51      62.98  
  83.Fred Sciascia        Newtown,PA         37 M         24:32.01  7:53 53/323    M30-39:9/37      54.42  
  84.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      39 F         24:34.07  7:54 17/279    F30-39:3/46      61.89  
  85.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        45 F         24:35.52  7:54 18/279    F40-49:6/51      64.58  
  86.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    20 F         24:40.36  7:56 19/279    F19-29:5/36      60.01  
  87.Jim Nolan            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 M         24:42.01  7:56 54/323    M50-59:7/49      63.27  
  88.Jim Yost             New Tripoli,PA     45 M         24:44.76  7:57 55/323    M40-49:16/67     57.29  
  89.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   45 M         24:46.67  7:58 56/323    M40-49:17/67     57.22  
  90.Damian Rigatti       High Bridge,NJ     50 M         24:48.37  7:59 57/323    M50-59:8/49      59.45  
  91.Ashley Eick          Lambertville,NJ    15 F         24:49.26  7:59 20/279    F 1-18:5/36      62.44  
  92.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    15 F         24:50.21  7:59 21/279    F 1-18:6/36      62.40  
  93.Andrew Venner        Newtown,PA         51 M         24:51.09  7:59 58/323    M50-59:9/49      59.83  
   0.Kenneth Reichmann    ,                  56 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Sarah Macholdt       Hopewell,NJ        22 F         25:02.06  8:03 22/279    F19-29:6/36      59.12  
  96.Peter Macholdt       Hopewell,NJ        57 M         25:03.08  8:03 59/323    M50-59:10/49     62.39  
  97.Dan Dupont           New Hope,PA        43 M         25:03.77  8:03 60/323    M40-49:18/67     55.70  
  98.Shannon Ferry        Lambertville,NJ    15 M         25:05.67  8:04 61/323    M 1-18:11/45     55.48  
   0.C J                  ,                  12 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 100.Kaylin Campbell      Lambertville,NJ    21 F         25:07.35  8:05 23/279    F19-29:7/36      58.91  
 101.Bethany Coleman      Levittown,PA       31 F         25:09.63  8:05 24/279    F30-39:4/46      58.89  
 102.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:09.82  8:05 62/323    NO AGE:2/18       0.00  
 103.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      45 M         25:10.26  8:06 63/323    M40-49:19/67     56.32  
 104.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        53 F         25:14.97  8:07 25/279    F50-59:2/41      68.95  
 105.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       55 F         25:15.06  8:07 26/279    F50-59:3/41      70.76  
 106.Elena Silla          Newtown,PA         18 F         25:19.12  8:08 27/279    F 1-18:7/36      59.09  
 107.Emily Stacy          Pittstown,NJ       14 F         25:19.91  8:09 28/279    F 1-18:8/36      62.03  
 108.Kevin Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          19 M         25:22.81  8:10 64/323    M19-29:7/23      51.92  
 109.Karl Prior           Newtown,PA         48 M         25:24.59  8:10 65/323    M40-49:20/67     57.12  
 110.R. Bruce Benton      Newtown,PA         55 M         25:28.15  8:11 66/323    M50-59:11/49     60.33  
 111.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 41 F         25:28.71  8:12 29/279    F40-49:7/51      60.40  
 112.Mateo Smalley        Richboro,PA        19 M         25:30.85  8:12 67/323    M19-29:8/23      51.64  
 113.Michael Deamer       Levittown,PA       22 M         25:31.57  8:12 68/323    M19-29:9/23      50.56  
 114.Katie Murphy         Yardley,PA         24 F         25:32.73  8:13 30/279    F19-29:8/36      57.94  
 115.Jared Stonkus        Langhorne,PA       13 M         25:33.65  8:13 69/323    M 1-18:12/45     56.74  
 116.Michael Ehrgott      Newtown,PA         52 M         25:34.34  8:13 70/323    M50-59:12/49     58.62  
 117.Matthew Wolfmeyer    Alexandria,VA      24 M         25:36.00  8:14 71/323    M19-29:10/23     50.39  
 118.Patrick Murphy       Yardley,PA         53 M         25:36.29  8:14 72/323    M50-59:13/49     59.02  
 119.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        38 M         25:38.06  8:15 73/323    M30-39:10/37     52.46  
   0.Debra Dittmar        ,                  99 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 121.William Coleman      Titusville,NJ      32 M         25:54.14  8:20 74/323    M30-39:11/37     50.19  
 122.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         44 M         25:54.69  8:20 75/323    M40-49:21/67     54.30  
   0.Kelly Nolan          ,                  26 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 124.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        49 M U       26:03.00  8:23 76/323    M40-49:22/67     56.16  
 125.Hannah Singer        New Hope,PA        15 F         26:03.07  8:23 31/279    F 1-18:9/36      59.49  
 126.Michael Kane         West Windsor,NJ    58 M         26:03.72  8:23 77/323    M50-59:14/49     60.48  
 127.Mark Evorik          Langhorne,PA       62 M         26:07.55  8:24 78/323    M60-69:6/24      62.49  
 128.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 23 M         26:09.97  8:25 79/323    M19-29:11/23     49.30  
   0.Rebecca Sommi        ,                  54 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 130.Shane Deegan         Newtown,PA         12 M         26:15.18  8:26 80/323    M 1-18:13/45     56.64  
 131.Amy Keich            Allentown,PA       38 F         26:17.43  8:27 32/279    F30-39:5/46      57.53  
 132.Brian Thompson       Furlong,PA         36 M         26:17.62  8:27 81/323    M30-39:12/37     50.43  
 133.Eric Parker          Titusville,NJ      18 M         26:18.64  8:28 82/323    M 1-18:14/45     50.70  
   0.Ken Lly              ,                  28 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 135.Kim Daubert          Fogelsville,PA     45 F         26:27.54  8:30 33/279    F40-49:8/51      60.02  
   0.Mikey Delpriore      ,                  15 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 137.Bill Gordon          Washington Cros,PA 41 M         26:31.69  8:32 83/323    M40-49:23/67     51.84  
   0.David Dlugosz        ,                  35 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 139.Chip Rose            Sicklerville,NJ    61 M         26:33.98  8:33 84/323    M60-69:7/24      60.91  
 140.Audrew Blady         Furlong,PA         38 M         26:35.35  8:33 85/323    M30-39:13/37     50.58  
 141.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         42 F         26:38.78  8:34 34/279    F40-49:9/51      58.15  
 142.Joshua Mari          Lambertville,NJ    38 M         26:38.91  8:34 86/323    M30-39:14/37     50.47  
 143.Jacqueline Moruzzi   Yardley,PA         17 F         26:41.95  8:35 35/279    F 1-18:10/36     56.62  
 144.David May            Mays Landing,NJ    40 M         26:44.29  8:36 87/323    M40-49:24/67     51.05  
 145.Jonathan Hendler     Doylestown,PA      54 M         26:46.69  8:37 88/323    M50-59:15/49     56.91  
 146.Brett Witrock        Yardley,PA         25 M         26:47.07  8:37 89/323    M19-29:12/23     48.16  
 147.John Griswold        Newtown,PA         51 M         26:49.10  8:37 90/323    M50-59:16/49     55.44  
   0.Joe Richtar          ,                  49 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Chad Kashub          ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 150.Clement Smith        Washington Cros,PA 12 M U       26:53.75  8:39 91/323    M 1-18:15/45     55.29  
 151.Zack Bauernshub      Washington Cros,PA 9  M         26:54.49  8:39 92/323    M 1-18:16/45     60.79  
 152.Derek Clery          Huntingdon Vall,PA 38 M         26:54.80  8:39 93/323    M30-39:15/37     49.97  
 153.Jam Hezel            Warminster,PA      12 M         26:59.86  8:41 94/323    M 1-18:17/45     55.08  
 154.Harry Wyatt          New Hope,PA        13 M         27:00.53  8:41 95/323    M 1-18:18/45     53.70  
 155.John Iesling         Pennington,NJ      51 M         27:01.41  8:41 96/323    M50-59:17/49     55.02  
 156.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        37 F         27:02.02  8:42 36/279    F30-39:6/46      55.69  
 157.Cameron Culton       Flemington,NJ      11 M         27:03.12  8:42 97/323    M 1-18:19/45     56.54  
   0.Derek Donohoe        ,                  13 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 159.Tom Aschenbrenner    Newtown,PA         40 M         27:09.92  8:44 98/323    M40-49:25/67     50.25  
 160.Stephen Cline        King Of Prussia,PA 35 M         27:12.27  8:45 99/323    M30-39:16/37     48.45  
   0.Adam Wisnowski       ,                  17 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Marianne Lipovsly    ,                  18 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 163.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        57 F         27:21.38  8:48 37/279    F50-59:4/41      67.08  
 164.Molly Stewart        Holland,PA         56 F         27:28.68  8:50 38/279    F50-59:5/41      65.89  
 165.Steven Louella       Langhorne,PA       43 M         27:34.52  8:52 100/323   M40-49:26/67     50.63  
 166.Stephen Roth         Southampton,PA     52 M         27:39.46  8:54 101/323   M50-59:18/49     54.20  
 167.Vince Sasso          Bordentown,NJ      29 M         27:41.56  8:54 102/323   M19-29:13/23     46.62  
 168.Dennis Stewart       Holland,PA         64 M         27:43.20  8:55 103/323   M60-69:8/24      59.96  
 169.Kevin Decarlo        Newtown,PA         36 M         27:43.40  8:55 104/323   M30-39:17/37     47.83  
 170.Bill Weber           Millington,MI      52 M         27:45.27  8:55 105/323   M50-59:19/49     54.01  
 171.Stephen Sherlock     Franklin,MA        59 M         27:46.51  8:56 106/323   M50-59:20/49     57.25  
 172.S Riley              Yardley,PA         37 F         27:52.86  8:58 39/279    F30-39:7/46      54.00  
 173.Claudine Chiminski   Penns Park,PA      13 F         27:53.91  8:58 40/279    F 1-18:11/36     57.25  
 174.Brittany Allen       Ambler,PA          15 F         27:54.08  8:58 41/279    F 1-18:12/36     55.54  
   0.Steve Saonsky        ,                  42 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 176.Liz Malboeuf         Langhorne,PA       19 F         28:00.11  9:00 42/279    F19-29:9/36      53.06  
 177.Gerald Schlechter    Langhorne,PA       28 M         28:01.44  9:01 107/323   M19-29:14/23     46.04  
   0.Meg Russell          ,                  39 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 179.Christopher Smith  S Philadelphia,PA    54 M         28:07.33  9:03 108/323   M50-59:21/49     54.19  
   0.Megan Schaal         ,                  99 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 181.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      56 F         28:25.87  9:09 43/279    F50-59:6/41      63.68  
 182.Mike Gujda           Princeton,NJ       43 M         28:29.54  9:10 109/323   M40-49:27/67     49.00  
   0.Stacey Url           ,                  43 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 184.Linda Franklin       Harleysville,PA    61 F U       28:34.12  9:11 44/279    F60-69:1/8       67.91  
 185.Jennifer Springer    Warrington,PA      35 F         28:36.62  9:12 45/279    F30-39:8/46      52.23  
 186.Nikkii Helmstetter   Doylestown,PA      99 F         28:36.98  9:12 46/279    NO AGE:1/10       0.00  
 187.Audriana Stagg       Milford,NJ         14 F         28:37.30  9:12 47/279    F 1-18:13/36     54.90  
 188.Joseph Long          Bensalem,PA        13 M         28:37.64  9:12 110/323   M 1-18:20/45     50.67  
 189.Timothy Deegan       Newtown,PA         46 M         28:40.55  9:13 111/323   M40-49:28/67     49.83  
 190.Abbey Deegan         Newtown,PA         14 F         28:41.84  9:14 48/279    F 1-18:14/36     54.75  
   0.Grace Anne Fox       ,                  12 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 192.Ray Hurst            New Hope,PA        99 M         28:45.59  9:15 112/323   NO AGE:3/18       0.00  
 193.Christine Rampe      New Hope,PA        40 F         28:48.69  9:16 49/279    F40-49:10/51     53.08  
 194.Megan Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          12 F         28:48.83  9:16 50/279    F 1-18:15/36     56.50  
 195.Cheryl Kelly         Middletown,CT      48 F U       28:51.23  9:17 51/279    F40-49:11/51     56.74  
   0.Cindy Smith          ,                  34 F U        0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 197.Megan Schmid         Feasterville,PA    37 F         28:55.27  9:18 52/279    F30-39:9/46      52.06  
 198.Ashley O'brien       Mcguire Afb,NJ     25 F         28:56.06  9:18 53/279    F19-29:10/36     51.15  
 199.Kyle Valada          Ottsville,PA       17 M         28:56.79  9:18 113/323   M 1-18:21/45     46.66  
 200.Christian Lucarini   Huntingdon Vall,PA 40 M         28:58.83  9:19 114/323   M40-49:29/67     47.10  
 201.Libby Domiczyk       Flemington,NJ      11 F         29:00.26  9:20 54/279    F 1-18:16/36     57.37  
 202.Jim Muntone          Ewing,NJ           44 M         29:03.64  9:21 115/323   M40-49:30/67     48.41  
 203.Tanya Neuman         Souderton,PA       49 F         29:05.79  9:21 55/279    F40-49:12/51     56.92  
 204.Gretchen Lanyi       Washington Cros,PA 34 F         29:07.28  9:22 56/279    F30-39:10/46     51.16  
 205.Anthony Szoka        Willow Grove,PA    46 M         29:07.45  9:22 116/323   M40-49:31/67     49.06  
 206.Melody Culton        Flemington,NJ      04 F         29:07.80  9:22 57/279    F 1-18:17/36     70.08  
 207.Gavin Sokolinsky     Wilmington,NC      12 M         29:08.58  9:22 117/323   M 1-18:22/45     51.03  
 208.Ray Chernikovich     ,PA                63 M         29:09.47  9:23 118/323   M60-69:9/24      56.49  
 209.Nancy Simon          Flemington,NJ      54 F         29:10.33  9:23 58/279    F50-59:7/41      60.45  
 210.William Adams        Langhorne,PA       12 M         29:12.42  9:24 119/323   M 1-18:23/45     50.91  
 211.Darren Kaminski      Levittown,PA       24 M         29:12.48  9:24 120/323   M19-29:15/23     44.17  
 212.Connor Devlin        Stockton,NJ        9  M         29:12.82  9:24 121/323   M 1-18:24/45     55.99  
 213.Zander Dominczyk     Flemington,NJ      8  M         29:13.80  9:24 122/323   M 1-18:25/45     58.23  
   0.Christine Hans       ,                  45 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 215.Stephen Forlenza     Staten Island,NY   42 M         29:15.97  9:25 123/323   M40-49:32/67     47.35  
 216.Kelsey Haugh         Feasterville,PA    21 M         29:16.08  9:25 124/323   M19-29:16/23     44.25  
 217.Chris Crawford       Chesterfield,NJ    40 M         29:16.89  9:25 125/323   M40-49:33/67     46.61  
   0.Nathan Donohoe       ,                  10 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 219.Randy Hudson         Lambertville,NJ    51 M         29:18.68  9:26 126/323   M50-59:22/49     50.73  
 220.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      40 M         29:20.18  9:26 127/323   M40-49:34/67     46.53  
   0.Martin Vegas         ,                  32 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 222.Joel Pacheco         Princeton,NJ       41 M         29:22.80  9:27 128/323   M40-49:35/67     46.81  
 223.Sally Hoffman        Richboro,PA        99 F         29:23.70  9:27 59/279    NO AGE:2/10       0.00  
 224.Eliza Healey         Morrisville,PA     99 F         29:25.07  9:28 60/279    NO AGE:3/10       0.00  
 225.Paul Lagacey         Doyestown,PA       47 M         29:28.72  9:29 129/323   M40-49:36/67     48.85  
 226.Albert Nix           Chipley,FL         43 M         29:34.41  9:31 130/323   M40-49:37/67     47.21  
 227.Alison Dalley        Lambertville,NJ    47 F         29:37.01  9:31 61/279    F40-49:13/51     54.68  
 228.Stephanie Snyder     Schnecksville,PA   10 F         29:38.43  9:32 62/279    F 1-18:18/36     57.56  
 229.Mikel Cirkus         West Windsor,NJ    50 M         29:41.10  9:33 131/323   M50-59:23/49     49.68  
 230.Peg Gould            Yardley,PA         99 F U       29:41.24  9:33 63/279    NO AGE:4/10       0.00  
 231.Michael Tomko        Willow Grove,PA    53 M         29:43.28  9:33 132/323   M50-59:24/49     50.85  
   0.Bill Hagan           ,                  59 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 233.Markus Flathmann     New Hope,PA        12 M         29:51.51  9:36 133/323   M 1-18:26/45     49.80  
 234.Daniel Rogers        Langhorne,PA       27 M         29:52.97  9:37 134/323   M19-29:17/23     43.17  
 235.Lorraine Snyder      Schnecksville,PA   43 F         29:53.59  9:37 64/279    F40-49:14/51     52.23  
 236.Stacey Crognale      Wynnewood,PA       46 F         29:55.87  9:38 65/279    F40-49:15/51     53.56  
 237.Matthew Miller       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 32 M         29:56.25  9:38 135/323   M30-39:18/37     43.43  
 238.Karen Bondi          Newtown,PA         28 F         29:57.28  9:38 66/279    F19-29:11/36     49.41  
 239.Elaine Weigle        Ewing,NJ           56 F         30:00.86  9:39 67/279    F50-59:8/41      60.33  
   0.Cathy Dudei          ,                  48 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 241.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F         30:10.76  9:42 68/279    F50-59:9/41      60.00  
 242.Steven Bates         Newtown,PA         38 M         30:12.89  9:43 136/323   M30-39:19/37     44.51  
 243.Vera Ronzano         Philadelphia,PA    45 F         30:14.57  9:44 69/279    F40-49:16/51     52.51  
 244.Gianna Bigliani      Titusville,NJ      38 F         30:15.76  9:44 70/279    F30-39:11/46     49.98  
 245.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M         30:17.31  9:44 137/323   M60-69:10/24     52.95  
 246.Emily Ondik          Newtown,PA         99 F         30:18.96  9:45 71/279    NO AGE:5/10       0.00  
 247.Sally Stacy          Pittstown,NJ       46 F         30:20.05  9:45 72/279    F40-49:17/51     52.85  
 248.Barbara Iannatto     New Egypt,NJ       28 F         30:20.98  9:46 73/279    F19-29:12/36     48.76  
   0.Mary Ann Shockley    ,                  54 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 250.Richard Edwards      Yardley,PA         99 M         30:22.21  9:46 138/323   NO AGE:4/18       0.00  
 251.Julien Mackensen     Furlong,PA         10 M         30:22.27  9:46 139/323   M 1-18:27/45     51.98  
 252.Mary Campbell        Morrisville,PA     45 F         30:23.12  9:46 74/279    F40-49:18/51     52.27  
 253.Christopher Blessing Newtown,PA         40 M         30:23.26  9:46 140/323   M40-49:38/67     44.92  
 254.Bruce Kramer         Philadelphia,PA    37 M         30:24.50  9:47 141/323   M30-39:20/37     43.91  
 255.Ed O'rourke          Pennington,NJ      69 M         30:24.55  9:47 142/323   M60-69:11/24     57.31  
 256.Chris Blum           Chalfont,PA        43 M         30:24.76  9:47 143/323   M40-49:39/67     45.91  
 257.Fred Colacchio       Langhorne,PA       48 M         30:25.92  9:47 144/323   M40-49:40/67     47.69  
 258.Meg Kneeshaw         Houston,TX         55 F         30:26.87  9:47 75/279    F50-59:10/41     58.68  
 259.Tiffany Knechel      Harleysville,PA    19 F         30:28.35  9:48 76/279    F19-29:13/36     48.76  
   0.Hakeem Afaal         ,                  8  M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 261.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         47 F         30:39.52  9:52 77/279    F40-49:19/51     52.82  
 262.Kristine Peterson    Newtown,PA         53 F         30:40.23  9:52 78/279    F50-59:11/41     56.76  
 263.Mariel Edwards       Yardley,PA         25 F         30:40.83  9:52 79/279    F19-29:14/36     48.24  
 264.William Adams        Langhorne,PA       49 M         30:42.14  9:52 145/323   M40-49:41/67     47.65  
 265.Carrene Walker       Yardley,PA         30 F         30:43.21  9:53 80/279    F30-39:12/46     48.19  
 266.Kathryn Tapp         Flemington,NJ      9  F         30:44.40  9:53 81/279    F 1-18:19/36     57.09  
 267.Trisha Waugh         Jamison,PA         43 F         30:44.49  9:53 82/279    F40-49:20/51     50.79  
 268.Kevin Fay            Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:45.15  9:53 146/323   M 1-18:28/45     49.74  
 269.Connor Mccraney      Newtown,PA         16 M         30:45.26  9:53 147/323   M 1-18:29/45     44.53  
 270.Matt Jezyk           Yardley,PA         39 M         30:45.96  9:54 148/323   M30-39:21/37     44.04  
 271.Douglas Tapp         Flemington,NJ      40 M         30:47.21  9:54 149/323   M40-49:42/67     44.34  
 272.Jennifer Hobbs       Yardley,PA         40 F         30:47.76  9:54 83/279    F40-49:21/51     49.66  
   0.Jennifer Ottes       ,                  99 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 274.Moira Meacham        Yardley,PA         46 F         30:49.56  9:55 84/279    F40-49:22/51     52.01  
 275.John Sager           Yardley,PA         55 M         30:49.96  9:55 150/323   M50-59:25/49     49.84  
 276.William Kane         Indian Rocks Be,FL 61 M         30:53.68  9:56 151/323   M60-69:12/24     52.38  
 277.Sandy Fay            Doylestown,PA      50 F         30:55.50  9:57 85/279    F50-59:12/41     54.21  
 278.Kaitlyn Tarlton      Superior,CO        14 F         30:56.70  9:57 86/279    F 1-18:20/36     50.78  
 279.Jared Mcbride        Levittown,PA       14 M         30:58.03  9:58 152/323   M 1-18:30/45     45.82  
 280.Casey Leeper         Pennington,NJ      14 M         30:58.92  9:58 153/323   M 1-18:31/45     45.80  
 281.David W. Evans       Collegeville,PA    61 M         31:00.29  9:58 154/323   M60-69:13/24     52.19  
 282.Samuel Leeper        Pennington,NJ      49 M         31:00.60  9:58 155/323   M40-49:43/67     47.18  
 283.Mike Durkin          Washington Cros,PA 55 M         31:02.28  9:59 156/323   M50-59:26/49     49.51  
 284.Daniel Andros        Yardley,PA         38 M         31:02.92  9:59 157/323   M30-39:22/37     43.31  
 285.Edward Zikoski       Southampton,PA     55 M         31:04.05  9:59 158/323   M50-59:27/49     49.46  
   0.Kelly Nise           ,                  45 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 287.Rachel Venner        Newtown,PA         19 F         31:08.54 10:01 87/279    F19-29:15/36     47.71  
 288.Maggie Miller        New York,NY        26 F         31:09.24 10:01 88/279    F19-29:16/36     47.51  
 289.Leo Macdonald        Newtown,PA         42 M         31:09.28 10:01 159/323   M40-49:44/67     44.48  
   0.Simon Rupp           ,                  9  M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Robert Rupp          ,                  42 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 292.Steve Sroba          Newtown,PA         19 M         31:12.32 10:02 160/323   M19-29:18/23     42.23  
 293.Jeffrey Moruzzi      Yardley,PA         57 M         31:12.48 10:02 161/323   M50-59:28/49     50.08  
 294.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         50 M         31:15.04 10:03 162/323   M50-59:29/49     47.19  
 295.Sally Haupin         Yardley,PA         50 F         31:15.64 10:03 89/279    F50-59:13/41     53.63  
 296.Alejandro Interian   Newtown,PA         39 M         31:15.76 10:03 163/323   M30-39:23/37     43.34  
 297.Kristin Interian     Newtown,PA         40 F         31:15.88 10:03 90/279    F40-49:23/51     48.91  
 298.Beth Freebairn       Stockton,NJ        47 F         31:17.69 10:04 91/279    F40-49:24/51     51.75  
 299.Greg Springer        Warrington,PA      38 M         31:18.45 10:04 164/323   M30-39:24/37     42.96  
 300.Kelli Frederick      Bensalem,PA        18 F         31:20.44 10:05 92/279    F 1-18:21/36     47.73  
 301.Mike A. Guthrie      Ewing,NJ           52 M         31:20.80 10:05 165/323   M50-59:30/49     47.82  
 302.Joanne Baron         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         31:21.29 10:05 93/279    F19-29:17/36     47.20  
 303.Marc Levitan         Huntingdon Vall,PA 39 M         31:23.28 10:06 166/323   M30-39:25/37     43.17  
 304.Elizabeth Guella     Cedar Knolls,NJ    23 F         31:24.02 10:06 94/279    F19-29:18/36     47.13  
 305.Jennifer Kuchinsky   Doylestown,PA      30 F         31:24.03 10:06 95/279    F30-39:13/46     47.15  
 306.Joseph Morrell       New Hope,PA        12 M         31:24.77 10:06 167/323   M 1-18:32/45     47.34  
   0.Nicole Shelton       ,                  42 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 308.Carly Ritter         Trenton,NJ         35 F         31:31.10 10:08 96/279    F30-39:14/46     47.41  
 309.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         62 F         31:32.32 10:09 97/279    F60-69:2/8       62.40  
 310.Marcia Zikoski       Southampton,PA     52 F         31:32.87 10:09 98/279    F50-59:14/41     54.49  
 311.Jeffery Dalymple     Bensalem,PA        55 M         31:33.02 10:09 168/323   M50-59:31/49     48.70  
 312.Hannah Smith         Washington Cros,PA 9  F         31:33.68 10:09 99/279    F 1-18:22/36     55.60  
 313.Marlena Ries         Washington Cros,PA 44 F         31:33.80 10:09 100/279   F40-49:25/51     49.87  
 314.Clem Smith           Washington Cros,PA 46 M U       31:34.29 10:09 169/323   M40-49:45/67     45.26  
   0.Meaghan Fox          ,                  8  F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Matthew Fox          ,                  16 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 317.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F         31:35.25 10:09 101/279   F50-59:15/41     58.10  
 318.Peter Wolfmeyer      High Bridge,NJ     58 M         31:35.94 10:10 170/323   M50-59:32/49     49.88  
 319.Sarah Steiner        Mount Wolf,PA      27 F         31:36.69 10:10 102/279   F19-29:19/36     46.82  
 320.Laura Iacona         Yardley,PA         39 F         31:37.89 10:10 103/279   F30-39:15/46     48.07  
 321.Christopher Farrell  Yardley,PA         35 M         31:38.67 10:11 171/323   M30-39:26/37     41.65  
 322.Scott Shinn          Souderton,PA       37 M         31:39.66 10:11 172/323   M30-39:27/37     42.17  
   0.Andres Shinn         ,                  8  M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 324.Chris Snyder         Schnecksville,PA   43 M         31:40.53 10:11 173/323   M40-49:46/67     44.08  
   0.Nick Accardo         ,                  15 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 326.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:44.85 10:13 174/323   NO AGE:5/18       0.00  
 327.Stephanie Farley     Perkasie,PA        36 F         31:45.55 10:13 104/279   F30-39:16/46     47.21  
 328.William Brachman     Morrisville,PA     72 M         31:48.23 10:14 175/323   M70-98:2/6       56.86  
 329.Russell Anthony      Yardley,PA         56 M         31:49.74 10:14 176/323   M50-59:33/49     48.69  
 330.Ryan Carpenter       Newtown,PA         42 M         31:57.07 10:17 177/323   M40-49:47/67     43.37  
 331.Richard Braun        Quakertown,PA      50 M         31:58.62 10:17 178/323   M50-59:34/49     46.12  
 332.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:00.46 10:18 179/323   NO AGE:6/18       0.00  
 333.Kim Rhoades          Yardley,PA         43 F         32:01.32 10:18 105/279   F40-49:26/51     48.76  
 334.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:02.05 10:18 180/323   NO AGE:7/18       0.00  
 335.Peggy Romeo          Pittstown,NJ       59 F         32:02.55 10:18 106/279   F50-59:16/41     58.86  
 336.Karla Donohoe        New Hope,PA        41 F         32:03.32 10:19 107/279   F40-49:27/51     48.01  
 337.Kevin Oneill         Washington Cros,PA 46 M U       32:05.73 10:19 181/323   M40-49:48/67     44.52  
   0.Theresa Golding      ,                  53 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 339.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F         32:07.52 10:20 108/279   F60-69:3/8       64.05  
   0.Bennett Nolan        ,                  14 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 341.Grebory Abou         Morrisville,PA     99 M         32:12.03 10:21 182/323   NO AGE:8/18       0.00  
 342.Abigail Nover        Lawrenceville,NJ   20 F         32:13.23 10:22 109/279   F19-29:20/36     45.95  
 343.Theresa Gerlach      Holland,PA         30 F         32:16.03 10:23 110/279   F30-39:17/46     45.88  
 344.Mike Iannatto        Perrineville,NJ    62 M         32:17.06 10:23 183/323   M60-69:14/24     50.57  
 345.Dennis Zucca         Harleysville,PA    52 M         32:18.64 10:23 184/323   M50-59:35/49     46.39  
 346.Justin Kooker        Morrisville,PA     10 M         32:21.50 10:24 185/323   M 1-18:33/45     48.79  
 347.William Kooker       Morrisville,PA     12 M         32:21.58 10:24 186/323   M 1-18:34/45     45.95  
 348.Emily Wolfmeyer      High Bridge,NJ     21 F         32:22.66 10:25 111/279   F19-29:21/36     45.71  
 349.Ed Riley             Newtown,PA         50 M         32:23.47 10:25 187/323   M50-59:36/49     45.53  
 350.Marc Long            Bensalem,PA        42 M         32:24.82 10:25 188/323   M40-49:49/67     42.75  
 351.Evan Crawford        Chesterfield,NJ    17 M         32:28.00 10:26 189/323   M 1-18:35/45     41.61  
 352.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:28.60 10:27 190/323   NO AGE:9/18       0.00  
 353.Crystle Skinner      Whiting,NJ         29 F         32:30.29 10:27 112/279   F19-29:22/36     45.53  
 354.Lindsay Snyder       Newtown,PA         29 F         32:30.81 10:27 113/279   F19-29:23/36     45.52  
   0.Nick Norlen          ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 356.Aidan Sokolinsky     Wilmington,NC      9  M         32:39.33 10:30 191/323   M 1-18:36/45     50.09  
 357.Courtney Capriotti   Levittown,PA       40 F         32:40.26 10:30 114/279   F40-49:28/51     46.81  
 358.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    73 F U       32:43.68 10:32 115/279   F70-98:1/4       71.54  
   0.Kaitlyn Brady        ,                  99 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 360.Amy Lynch            ,NJ                99 F         32:44.42 10:32 116/279   NO AGE:6/10       0.00  
 361.Carol Thomson        Warrington,PA      50 F         32:45.13 10:32 117/279   F50-59:17/41     51.19  
 362.Kristen Gattoni      Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F         32:57.79 10:36 118/279   F19-29:24/36     45.07  
 363.Kimberly Siris       Yardley,PA         36 F         32:59.34 10:37 119/279   F30-39:18/46     45.45  
 364.Andrew Weber         Hauppauge,NY       20 M         33:02.88 10:38 192/323   M19-29:19/23     39.46  
 365.Paul Pickup          Levitown,PA        48 M         33:22.71 10:44 193/323   M40-49:50/67     43.48  
   0.Natallia Haintzinava ,                  28 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 367.Shirley Shinn        Souderton,PA       15 F         33:24.53 10:45 120/279   F 1-18:23/36     46.39  
   0.Robert Mahan         ,                  56 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Doris Cohan          ,                  57 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 370.Leslie Cybulski      North Yarmouth,ME  45 F         33:32.75 10:47 121/279   F40-49:29/51     47.34  
 371.James Murray         Bordentown,NJ      30 M         33:33.71 10:48 194/323   M30-39:28/37     38.53  
 372.Kelly Brennan        Westfield,NJ       27 M         33:40.29 10:50 195/323   M19-29:20/23     38.31  
   0.James Brennan        ,                  27 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 374.Bobby Miller         New York,NY        27 M         33:41.42 10:50 196/323   M19-29:21/23     38.29  
 375.Kathryn Royalkathryn Yardley,PA         48 F         33:45.21 10:51 122/279   F40-49:30/51     48.50  
 376.Theresa Leinker      Newtown,PA         33 F         33:47.97 10:52 123/279   F30-39:19/46     43.98  
 377.Kathleen Frederick   Bensalem,PA        50 F         33:51.66 10:53 124/279   F50-59:18/41     49.51  
 378.Gary Repko           Levittown,PA       36 M         33:55.20 10:55 197/323   M30-39:29/37     39.09  
 379.Jesse Swanson        Titusville,NJ      30 F         33:59.66 10:56 125/279   F30-39:20/46     43.55  
   0.Rosann Riley         ,                  99 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 381.Tim Nanneman         Lambertville,NJ    50 M         34:01.39 10:57 198/323   M50-59:37/49     43.35  
 382.Beth Jolly           Hamilton,NJ        37 F         34:01.97 10:57 126/279   F30-39:21/46     44.24  
 383.Jaclyn Oates         Brooklyn,NY        30 F         34:04.35 10:57 127/279   F30-39:22/46     43.45  
   0.Courtney Aaron       ,                  31 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 385.Laura Rennenberg     Yardley,PA         45 F         34:06.50 10:58 128/279   F40-49:31/51     46.56  
 386.Kristin Awrachow     Doylestown,PA      33 F         34:06.50 10:58 129/279   F30-39:23/46     43.58  
 387.Bryan Kleban         Conshohocken,PA    36 M         34:07.19 10:58 199/323   M30-39:30/37     38.86  
 388.Chris Asplen         Mechanicsville,PA  49 M         34:08.76 10:59 200/323   M40-49:51/67     42.85  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 389.Michael Mills        Lawrenceville,NJ   62 M         34:18.18 11:02 201/323   M60-69:15/24     47.59  
   0.Eili Aaron           ,                  10 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 391.Harris Aaron         Yardley,PA         38 M         34:22.35 11:03 202/323   M30-39:31/37     39.13  
 392.James Rea            Yardley,PA         59 M         34:27.51 11:05 203/323   M50-59:38/49     46.14  
 393.Michelle Ryan        Washington Cros,PA 47 F         34:29.93 11:06 130/279   F40-49:32/51     46.94  
   0.James Whitley        ,                  25 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 395.Holly B. Freed       Lambertville,NJ    39 F         34:32.56 11:07 131/279   F30-39:24/46     44.02  
   0.Brittany Anderson    ,                  27 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 397.Maureen Petrosky     Yardley,PA         37 F         34:35.34 11:07 132/279   F30-39:25/46     43.53  
 398.George Heyrich       New Hope,PA        50 M         34:35.78 11:08 204/323   M50-59:39/49     42.63  
 399.Scott Doscher        Highland Mills,NY  99 M         34:38.28 11:08 205/323   NO AGE:10/18      0.00  
   0.Ethan Doscher        ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 401.Julia Ronzano        Philadelphia,PA    21 F         34:40.68 11:09 133/279   F19-29:25/36     42.68  
   0.Jodi Kramar          ,                  52 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 403.Samantha Heyrich     New Hope,PA        18 F         34:44.43 11:10 134/279   F 1-18:24/36     43.06  
 404.Stephanie Lamont     Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F         34:46.31 11:11 135/279   F19-29:26/36     42.56  
   0.Lizbeth Benningfield ,                  36 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 406.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:49.69 11:12 206/323   NO AGE:11/18      0.00  
 407.Mike Brent           Titusville,NJ      71 M         34:52.22 11:13 207/323   M70-98:3/6       51.17  
 408.Jirayus Kejornnit    Horsham,PA         31 F         34:58.31 11:15 136/279   F30-39:26/46     42.37  
   0.Kristen Lovely       ,                  17 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Hazynski Chin        ,                  35 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 411.Rich Lovely          Newtown,PA         54 M         34:59.55 11:15 208/323   M50-59:40/49     43.55  
 412.Lauren Lueneburg     Langhorne,PA       29 F         35:01.32 11:16 137/279   F19-29:27/36     42.26  
 413.Megan Festa          Langhorne,PA       35 F         35:01.47 11:16 138/279   F30-39:27/46     42.67  
 414.Jack Morgan          Skillman,NJ        13 M U       35:03.28 11:16 209/323   M 1-18:37/45     41.38  
 415.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M         35:16.16 11:21 210/323   NO AGE:12/18      0.00  
 416.Karen Hogan          Newtown,PA         48 F         35:16.70 11:21 139/279   F40-49:33/51     46.41  
 417.James Allen          Ambler,PA          48 M U       35:17.37 11:21 211/323   M40-49:52/67     41.13  
 418.Jacquelyn Ridzy      Lawrenceville,NJ   29 F         35:18.01 11:21 140/279   F19-29:28/36     41.93  
   0.Layla Alzal          ,                  10 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 420.Amy Seeley           Newtown,PA         36 F         35:25.15 11:23 141/279   F30-39:28/46     42.34  
 421.Jeffrey Simek        Warminster,PA      35 M         35:26.69 11:24 212/323   M30-39:32/37     37.18  
 422.Victoria Elliott     Yardley,PA         48 F         35:29.22 11:25 142/279   F40-49:34/51     46.13  
   0.Matthew Fox          ,                  44 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Stephanie Hagan      ,                  25 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 425.Richard Zeller       Titusville,NJ      56 M         35:34.47 11:26 213/323   M50-59:41/49     43.56  
   0.Gloria Lipovsky      ,                  48 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 427.Michael Douglas      Newtown,PA         49 M         35:40.38 11:28 214/323   M40-49:53/67     41.01  
 428.Joanne Aaronson      Langhorne,PA       51 F         35:45.29 11:30 143/279   F50-59:19/41     47.47  
 429.Debra Bunke          Newtown,PA         52 F         35:50.59 11:32 144/279   F50-59:20/41     47.96  
 430.Donna Wolfgang       Newtown,PA         38 F         35:55.20 11:33 145/279   F30-39:29/46     42.11  
 431.Stephen Griffin      Morrisville,PA     36 M         35:59.82 11:35 215/323   M30-39:33/37     36.83  
 432.Nina Adams           Langhorne,PA       13 F         35:59.87 11:35 146/279   F 1-18:25/36     44.37  
 433.Christine Griffin    Morrisville,PA     33 F         36:01.29 11:35 147/279   F30-39:30/46     41.26  
 434.Vincent Deritis      Bensalem,PA        63 M         36:02.25 11:35 216/323   M60-69:16/24     45.70  
 435.Cat Andersen         Superior,CO        44 F         36:05.69 11:37 148/279   F40-49:35/51     43.61  
 436.Beth Mccraney        Newtown,PA         99 F         36:19.09 11:41 149/279   NO AGE:7/10       0.00  
 437.Alessandra Mc Craney Philadelphia,PA    22 F         36:19.87 11:41 150/279   F19-29:29/36     40.74  
 438.Scott Mccraney       Newtown,PA         49 M         36:19.93 11:41 217/323   M40-49:54/67     40.27  
 439.Michael Elliott      Yardley,PA         49 M         36:22.06 11:42 218/323   M40-49:55/67     40.23  
 440.Ian Fay              Doylestown,PA      13 M         36:28.81 11:44 219/323   M 1-18:38/45     39.76  
 441.Kristine Korman      Stockton,NJ        57 F         36:31.16 11:45 151/279   F50-59:21/41     50.25  
 442.Tracey Franklin      Telford,PA         33 F         36:35.75 11:46 152/279   F30-39:31/46     40.62  
 443.Gary Schlechter      New Hope,PA        52 M         36:37.04 11:47 220/323   M50-59:42/49     40.94  
 444.Danny Gattoni        Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M         36:39.22 11:47 221/323   M 1-18:39/45     39.57  
 445.Bill Snyder          Princess Anne,MD   61 M         36:42.08 11:48 222/323   M60-69:17/24     44.09  
 446.Charlotte Snyder     Langhorne,PA       59 F         36:42.14 11:48 153/279   F50-59:22/41     51.39  
 447.Kevin Le             Trabuco Canyon,CA  41 M         36:47.81 11:50 223/323   M40-49:56/67     37.37  
 448.Richard Hudson       Newtown,PA         66 M         36:49.80 11:51 224/323   M60-69:18/24     45.97  
 449.Heather Potter       Huntington Vall,PA 45 F         36:50.14 11:51 154/279   F40-49:36/51     43.11  
 450.Ally Fox             Washington Cros,PA 11 F         36:55.05 11:52 155/279   F 1-18:26/36     45.07  
 451.Kenneth Fox          Washington Cros,PA 41 M         36:55.28 11:52 225/323   M40-49:57/67     37.25  
 452.Linda Mills          Lawrenceville,NJ   56 F         36:57.26 11:53 156/279   F50-59:23/41     49.00  
 453.Alice Murphy         Yardley,PA         47 F         37:03.11 11:55 157/279   F40-49:37/51     43.71  
   0.Max Rupp             ,                  9  M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Deanne Melloy        ,                  99 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 456.Kim Calter           Doylestown,PA      44 F         37:16.07 11:59 158/279   F40-49:38/51     42.24  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 457.Nurth Pozadas-minghe Yardley,PA         53 M         37:17.56 12:00 226/323   M50-59:43/49     40.52  
 458.Deb Foley            Southampton,PA     53 F         37:35.24 12:05 159/279   F50-59:24/41     46.32  
 459.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         72 F         37:40.41 12:07 160/279   F70-98:2/4       61.10  
   0.Kate Heindrichs      ,                  99 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 461.Helen Kellar-wood    Newtown,PA         50 F         37:42.67 12:08 161/279   F50-59:25/41     44.46  
 462.Eric High            Mountville,PA      44 M         37:42.89 12:08 227/323   M40-49:58/67     37.30  
 463.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:43.38 12:08 228/323   NO AGE:13/18      0.00  
 464.Francis Fortunato    Lambertville,NJ    56 M         37:43.79 12:08 229/323   M50-59:44/49     41.07  
 465.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:44.01 12:08 230/323   NO AGE:14/18      0.00  
 466.Amy Low              Dresher,PA         35 F         37:44.82 12:08 162/279   F30-39:32/46     39.59  
 467.Leslie High          Mountville,PA      52 F         37:47.02 12:09 163/279   F50-59:26/41     45.49  
 468.Alyson Callan        Doylestown,PA      35 F         37:51.74 12:11 164/279   F30-39:33/46     39.47  
 469.Mark Morrell         New Hope,PA        51 M         37:54.27 12:11 231/323   M50-59:45/49     39.23  
 470.Reilly Lawrence      Houston,TX         15 F         38:11.38 12:17 165/279   F 1-18:27/36     40.58  
 471.Caroline Addison     Houston,TX         15 F         38:14.64 12:18 166/279   F 1-18:28/36     40.52  
 472.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        66 F         38:17.13 12:19 167/279   F60-69:4/8       54.57  
 473.Sara Peranteau       Warrington,PA      34 F         38:17.82 12:19 168/279   F30-39:34/46     38.90  
 474.Cherie Long          Bensalem,PA        39 F         38:18.04 12:19 169/279   F30-39:35/46     39.70  
 475.Anthony Richichi     Princeton,NJ       61 M         38:28.89 12:23 232/323   M60-69:19/24     42.05  
 476.Denise Raus          Lansdale,PA        51 F         38:45.84 12:28 170/279   F50-59:27/41     43.79  
 477.Heather Duncan       Washington Cros,PA 27 F         38:50.21 12:29 171/279   F19-29:30/36     38.11  
 478.Sharon Palm          Lansdale,PA        99 F         38:54.33 12:31 172/279   NO AGE:8/10       0.00  
 479.Michael Monroe       Doylestown,PA      43 M         39:06.12 12:35 233/323   M40-49:59/67     35.70  
 480.Gene Lund            Barto,PA           67 M         39:16.40 12:38 234/323   M60-69:20/24     43.51  
 481.Donna Halteman       Lansdale,PA        45 F         39:17.14 12:38 173/279   F40-49:39/51     40.43  
 482.Dawn Zucca           Harleysville,PA    49 F         39:20.04 12:39 174/279   F40-49:40/51     42.10  
 483.Carrie Whitacre      Yardley,PA         54 F         39:20.89 12:39 175/279   F50-59:28/41     44.82  
 484.Patricia Leibrecht   Morrisville,PA     33 F         39:24.65 12:41 176/279   F30-39:36/46     37.72  
 485.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     51 F         39:27.05 12:41 177/279   F50-59:29/41     43.03  
 486.Lauren Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          15 F         39:35.71 12:44 178/279   F 1-18:29/36     39.14  
 487.Marc Cusat           Warminster,PA      28 M         39:40.81 12:46 235/323   M19-29:22/23     32.51  
 488.Natalie Cusat        Warminster,PA      27 F         39:40.97 12:46 179/279   F19-29:31/36     37.30  
   0.Lizabeth Garcia      ,                  40 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Tomas Sanchez        ,                  18 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 491.Lois Semmel          Burlington Town,NJ 53 F         39:52.36 12:49 180/279   F50-59:30/41     43.66  
   0.Tom Kilopiz          ,                  46 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 493.Anna Mikoski         Princeton,NJ       11 F         39:57.18 12:51 181/279   F 1-18:30/36     41.65  
 494.Jose Morales         Mercedville,NJ     64 M         40:13.27 12:56 236/323   M60-69:21/24     41.33  
 495.Carol Morrison       Harleysville,PA    49 F         40:16.00 12:57 182/279   F40-49:41/51     41.13  
 496.Louise Salinas       Yardley,PA         56 F         40:22.52 12:59 183/279   F50-59:31/41     44.84  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 497.Amy Yates Wuelfing   Morrisville,PA     46 F         40:24.68 13:00 184/279   F40-49:42/51     39.67  
   0.Lori Warren          ,                  43 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 499.Lisa Thorndike       Pennington,NJ      71 F         40:45.57 13:07 185/279   F70-98:3/4       55.53  
 500.Barbara Mastrianni   Ringoes,NJ         55 F         40:51.00 13:08 186/279   F50-59:32/41     43.74  
 501.John H. Mchugh       Hamilton,NJ        72 M         40:54.64 13:10 237/323   M70-98:4/6       44.20  
 502.Ryann Oneill         Washington Cros,PA 99 M         40:55.15 13:10 238/323   NO AGE:15/18      0.00  
 503.Erin Oneill          Washington Cros,PA 48 F         40:55.34 13:10 187/279   F40-49:43/51     40.01  
   0.H Mc Kinnon          ,                  15 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 505.Jennifer Miller      Ewing,NJ           38 F         41:23.62 13:19 188/279   F30-39:37/46     36.54  
 506.Kerrin Monroe        Doylestown,PA      37 M         41:26.91 13:20 239/323   M30-39:34/37     32.21  
 507.Richard Wyatt        New Hope,PA        50 M         41:27.05 13:20 240/323   M50-59:46/49     35.58  
 508.Katie Wyatt          New Hope,PA        15 F         41:27.66 13:20 189/279   F 1-18:31/36     37.38  
 509.Dawn Wyatt           New Hope,PA        52 F         41:28.10 13:20 190/279   F50-59:33/41     41.45  
 510.Nancy Butts          Wlliamsport,PA     55 F         41:32.68 13:22 191/279   F50-59:34/41     43.01  
 511.Jeff Tushar          Newtown,PA         52 M         41:43.05 13:25 241/323   M50-59:47/49     35.93  
   0.Keith Ottes          ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 513.Mary Anne Trump      Holland,PA         46 F         41:51.11 13:28 192/279   F40-49:44/51     38.30  
 514.Evann Gastaldo       Aldan,PA           32 F         41:54.79 13:29 193/279   F30-39:38/46     35.40  
 515.Susan Maxwell        Holland,PA         60 F         41:55.90 13:29 194/279   F60-69:5/8       45.61  
 516.Daniel Testerman     Hackettstown,NJ    35 M         41:57.67 13:30 242/323   M30-39:35/37     31.41  
 517.Tony Ferrandino      Newtown,PA         46 M         41:59.99 13:31 243/323   M40-49:60/67     34.02  
 518.Megan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       7  F         42:01.57 13:31 195/279   F 1-18:32/36     44.66  
 519.Jenna Semmel         Burlington Town,NJ 16 F         42:02.62 13:31 196/279   F 1-18:33/36     36.40  
   0.Okesola Poolanle     ,                  24 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 521.Joseph Compitello    Yardley,PA         65 M         42:10.65 13:34 244/323   M60-69:22/24     39.77  
 522.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        76 F         42:14.85 13:35 197/279   F70-98:4/4       58.44  
 523.Scott Slifer         Franklin Park,NJ   43 M         42:27.08 13:39 245/323   M40-49:61/67     32.89  
 524.Alexandria Reillo    Roebling,NJ        14 F         42:35.59 13:42 198/279   F 1-18:34/36     36.89  
 525.Rebecca Breese       Lambertville,NJ    30 F         42:48.20 13:46 199/279   F30-39:39/46     34.59  
 526.Mary Testerman       Hackettstown,NJ    34 F         42:58.29 13:49 200/279   F30-39:40/46     34.67  
 527.Bob Reillo           Roebling,NJ        55 M         43:00.45 13:50 246/323   M50-59:48/49     35.73  
   0.Peg Dissinger        ,                  72 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Shane King-taggart   ,                  8  M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Bill King            ,                  51 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 532.Patricia Douglas     Newtown,PA         45 F         44:00.60 14:09 201/279   F40-49:45/51     36.09  
 533.Kathy Stewart        Pipersville,PA     51 F         44:04.13 14:11 202/279   F50-59:35/41     38.52  
 534.Melissa Clinton      Ewing,NJ           35 F         44:06.04 14:11 203/279   F30-39:41/46     33.88  
 535.Jill Settembrino     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F         44:06.41 14:11 204/279   F40-49:46/51     35.40  
 536.Stephanie Summers    Hamilton,NJ        25 F         44:07.95 14:12 205/279   F19-29:32/36     33.54  
 537.Elizabeth Billmers   Langhorne,PA       50 F         44:10.78 14:13 206/279   F50-59:36/41     37.95  
 538.Sharon Lenihan       Morrisville,PA     55 F         44:37.73 14:21 207/279   F50-59:37/41     40.04  
 539.Jerome Kostantewicz  Center Valley,PA   99 M         44:37.77 14:21 247/323   NO AGE:16/18      0.00  
   0.Michelle Lipovsky    ,                  14 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Jack Hogan           ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Ronnie Hogan         ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 543.Rebecca Breese       Lambertville,NJ    31 F         44:52.42 14:26 208/279   F30-39:42/46     33.02  
 544.Sheila Sokolinsky    Wilmington,NC      41 F         44:54.47 14:27 209/279   F40-49:47/51     34.27  
 545.Christine Kucha      Lambertville,NJ    29 F         44:55.31 14:27 210/279   F19-29:33/36     32.95  
 546.Nicole Coneby        Bordentown,NJ      34 F         44:56.55 14:27 211/279   F30-39:43/46     33.15  
 547.Ted Schacklinscky    Hightstown,NJ      49 M         44:57.44 14:28 248/323   M40-49:62/67     32.54  
   0.Molly Claus          ,                  99 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 549.Brian Claus          Lambertville,NJ    99 M         44:59.69 14:28 249/323   NO AGE:17/18      0.00  
 550.Elaine Van Aken      Washington Cros,RI 60 F         45:17.56 14:34 212/279   F60-69:6/8       42.23  
   0.Meghan Reene         ,                  13 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 552.Caitlin Rose         New Hope,PA        20 F         45:40.94 14:42 213/279   F19-29:34/36     32.41  
 553.Rick Rose            New Hope,PA        49 M         45:41.34 14:42 250/323   M40-49:63/67     32.02  
 554.Andrew Rose          New Hope,PA        17 M         45:41.83 14:42 251/323   M 1-18:40/45     29.56  
   0.Anne Pierson         ,                  32 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 556.Sarah Gentilucci     Salem,VA           99 F         46:01.73 14:48 214/279   NO AGE:9/10       0.00  
 557.Margery Miller       Titusville,NJ      52 F         46:02.15 14:49 215/279   F50-59:38/41     37.34  
 558.Jennifer Kareivis    Flemington,NJ      37 F         46:35.69 14:59 216/279   F30-39:44/46     32.31  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 559.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         18 M         48:05.07 15:28 252/323   M 1-18:41/45     27.74  
   0.Tina Lynll           ,                  47 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Olivia Llll          ,                  12 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 562.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    16 M         48:25.95 15:35 253/323   M 1-18:42/45     28.28  
 563.Hansa Shah           Newtown,PA         45 F         49:02.37 15:47 217/279   F40-49:48/51     32.39  
 564.Kathy Magaleski      Pittstown,NJ       48 F         49:04.55 15:47 218/279   F40-49:49/51     33.36  
 565.Joan Arkuszewski     Titusville,NJ      61 F         49:22.41 15:53 219/279   F60-69:7/8       39.29  
   0.Barbara Wingate      ,                  64 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 567.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        68 M         49:37.90 15:58 254/323   M60-69:23/24     34.75  
 568.William Briggs       New Hope,PA        68 M         49:38.00 15:58 255/323   M60-69:24/24     34.75  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 569.Charles Clark        Hillsborough,NJ    78 M         49:45.86 16:01 256/323   M70-98:5/6       40.35  
   0.David Reichmann      ,                  23 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 571.Joe Pawlish          Haverford,PA       41 M         49:53.77 16:03 257/323   M40-49:64/67     27.56  
 572.Steven Hanna         Holland,PA         17 M         50:04.12 16:06 258/323   M 1-18:43/45     26.98  
 573.Joy Taylor           Yardley,PA         45 F         50:09.67 16:08 220/279   F40-49:50/51     31.66  
   0.Mary Valentino       ,                  39 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 575.Charles Kascinski    Langhorne,PA       71 M         50:43.18 16:19 259/323   M70-98:6/6       35.18  
 576.Jenn Albert          Philadelphia,PA    33 F         50:53.36 16:22 221/279   F30-39:45/46     29.21  
 577.Mike Albert          Philadelphia,PA    30 M         50:53.47 16:22 260/323   M30-39:36/37     25.41  
 578.Abby Morgan          Skillman,NJ        8  F         50:55.36 16:23 222/279   F 1-18:35/36     35.57  
 579.John Morgan          Skillman,NJ        47 M         50:55.97 16:23 261/323   M40-49:65/67     28.27  
 580.Patricia Smylie      Yardley,PA         30 F         51:06.03 16:26 223/279   F30-39:46/46     28.97  
 581.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      40 M         51:24.90 16:32 262/323   M40-49:66/67     26.55  
 582.Richard Billmers     Langhorne,PA       50 M         51:33.02 16:35 263/323   M50-59:49/49     28.61  
 583.Judith Bailey        Kutztown,PA        60 F         51:33.52 16:35 224/279   F60-69:8/8       37.10  
 584.Michael Boggs        Holland,PA         17 M         51:43.32 16:38 264/323   M 1-18:44/45     26.12  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 585.Andrew Hanna         Holland,PA         15 M         52:59.42 17:03 265/323   M 1-18:45/45     26.27  
 586.Christina Thomson    Warrington,PA      22 F         53:01.42 17:03 225/279   F19-29:35/36     27.91  
 587.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    99 M         53:11.47 17:07 266/323   NO AGE:18/18      0.00  
 588.Susan Graf           Chalfont,PA        50 F         53:52.46 17:20 226/279   F50-59:39/41     31.12  
 589.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U       54:34.27 17:33 267/323   M40-49:67/67     25.78  
 590.Amy Bauman           Hamilton,NJ        47 F         55:11.90 17:45 227/279   F40-49:51/51     29.34  
 591.Katie Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    21 F         55:33.13 17:52 228/279   F19-29:36/36     26.64  
 592.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         99 F U       55:36.35 17:53 229/279   NO AGE:10/10      0.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 593.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     17 F         56:25.69 18:09 230/279   F 1-18:36/36     26.79  
   0.No Name              ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 595.Mickey J Durkin      Bensalem,PA        35 M         57:31.91 18:31 268/323   M30-39:37/37     22.91  
   0.Niolce Esplin        ,                  21 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 597.Cyrus Tingley        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         59:17.15 19:04 269/323   M19-29:23/23     21.76  
 598.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         50 F       1:00:21.53 19:25 231/279   F50-59:40/41     27.78  
   0.Timmy Hans           ,                  14 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
 600.Wendy Weiss          Washington Cros,PA 55 F       1:00:44.59 19:33 232/279   F50-59:41/41     29.42  
   0.Lois Gretainger      ,                  62 F          0:00.00       0/279     F 0- 0:0/133      0.00  
   0.Mark Guerin          ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/323     M 0- 0:0/133      0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN              TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         21 M           1043   18:10.78   5:51
   2.Stanislav Rogulin    Langhorne,PA       36 M            751   18:26.70   5:56
   3.Jason Penticoff      Madison,WI         34 M           1201   18:54.71   6:05
   4.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         16 M           1320   19:27.96   6:16
   5.Jim Hansbury         Titusville,NJ      44 M            348   19:30.27   6:17
   6.Don Rotanz           Line Lexington,PA  48 M 76         764   19:40.54   6:20
   7.Daniel Mink          Yardley,PA         14 M           1024   19:43.13   6:21
   8.Mike Herron          Doylestown,PA      48 M           1171   19:44.73   6:21
   9.Matthew Refsnider    ,                  35 M           1372   19:59.21   6:26
  10.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M           1324   20:06.00   6:28
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN              TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Veronica Eder        Doylestown,PA      18 F           1041   18:40.06   6:00
   2.Jerrica Bauer        Langhorne,PA       15 F           1337   18:55.49   6:05
   3.Kathleen L Stewart   Holland,PA         19 F            869   19:50.09   6:23
   4.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F            778   19:56.48   6:25
   5.Katie Irelan         Langhorne,PA       12 F            413   20:39.82   6:39
   6.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F            736   21:17.17   6:51
   7.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        45 F             80   21:31.69   6:56
   8.Julianne Sundberg    Nutley,NJ          28 F            881   22:55.07   7:23
   9.Jan Yerkes Roop      Warminster,PA      56 F           1349   23:00.90   7:24
  10.Jennifer Poe         Newtown,PA         32 F           1073   23:15.74   7:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN              TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jim Hansbury         Titusville,NJ      44 M            348   19:30.27   6:17
   2.Don Rotanz           Line Lexington,PA  48 M 76         764   19:40.54   6:20
   3.Mike Herron          Doylestown,PA      48 M           1171   19:44.73   6:21
   4.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M           1324   20:06.00   6:28
   5.Anthony Accawdo      ,                  43 M           1370   20:34.08   6:37
   6.Michael Baltrush     Jenkintown,PA      43 M             30   20:48.22   6:42
   7.Kevin Peter          Philadelphia,PA    49 M            686   20:59.40   6:45
   8.Matthew Goud         ,                  40 M           1369   21:09.93   6:49
   9.John Harlan          Doylestown,PA      41 M            351   21:15.56   6:51
  10.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   58 M           1254   21:21.79   6:53
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN              TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F            736   21:17.17   6:51
   2.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        45 F             80   21:31.69   6:56
   3.Jan Yerkes Roop      Warminster,PA      56 F           1349   23:00.90   7:24
   4.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        42 F            704   23:30.20   7:34
   5.Diane Taggart        ,                  49 F            885   24:06.21   7:45
   6.Margarit Carayana    Mahwah,NJ          48 F           1364   24:07.54   7:46
   7.Lisa Meyers          New Tripoli,PA     41 F            585   24:26.03   7:52
   8.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        45 F           1242   24:35.52   7:55
   9.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        53 F            163   25:14.97   8:08
  10.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       55 F            254   25:15.06   8:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         16 M    6      1320   19:27.96   6:16   70.36%
   2.Daniel Mink          Yardley,PA         14 M    9      1024   19:43.13   6:21   71.96%
   3.Sawyer Koza          Washington Cros,PA 9  M   20       471   20:39.15   6:39   79.21%
   4.Sam Noden            Princeton,NJ       14 M   24       645   20:57.36   6:45   67.71%
   5.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M   27      1348   21:13.81   6:50   74.36%
   6.Tristan Worthen      Lumberton,NJ       13 M   30      1048   21:16.44   6:51   68.18%
   7.Jake Dupont          New Hope,PA        14 M   33      1078   21:22.12   6:53   66.40%
   8.Liam Stacy           Pittstown,NJ       12 M   47       859   22:46.74   7:20   65.28%
   9.Noah Meyers          New Tripoli,PA     13 M   64       586   23:34.22   7:35   61.54%
  10.Nicholas Elliott     Yardley,PA         17 M   68       236   23:52.53   7:41   56.58%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Veronica Eder        Doylestown,PA      18 F    3      1041   18:40.06   6:00   80.14%
   2.Jerrica Bauer        Langhorne,PA       15 F    5      1337   18:55.49   6:05   81.89%
   3.Katie Irelan         Langhorne,PA       12 F   21       413   20:39.82   6:39   78.78%
   4.Abby Wyatt           New Hope,PA        11 F   69       983   23:53.54   7:41   69.65%
   5.Ashley Eick          Lambertville,NJ    15 F   91       234   24:49.26   7:59   62.44%
   6.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    15 F   92      1084   24:50.21   8:00   62.40%
   7.Elena Silla          Newtown,PA         18 F  106       823   25:19.12   8:09   59.09%
   8.Emily Stacy          Pittstown,NJ       14 F  107       858   25:19.91   8:09   62.03%
   9.Hannah Singer        New Hope,PA        15 F  125       825   26:03.07   8:23   59.49%
  10.Jacqueline Moruzzi   Yardley,PA         17 F  143       618   26:41.95   8:36   56.62%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         21 M    1      1043   18:10.78   5:51   71.24%
   2.Joseph Witiw         Hatboro,PA         28 M   17       973   20:29.79   6:36   62.94%
   3.Jack Steiner         Mount Wolf,PA      27 M   40       864   21:50.73   7:02   59.05%
   4.Aaron Gentilucci     Tampa,FL           25 M   48       293   22:48.41   7:20   56.56%
   5.Mike Murray          Trenton,NJ         29 M   61      4595   23:25.76   7:32   55.11%
   6.Jason Moretti        Levittown,PA       23 M   76       606   24:05.77   7:45   53.54%
   7.Kevin Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          19 M  108       127   25:22.81   8:10   51.92%
   8.Mateo Smalley        Richboro,PA        19 M  112      1202   25:30.85   8:13   51.64%
   9.Michael Deamer       Levittown,PA       22 M  113       183   25:31.57   8:13   50.56%
  10.Matthew Wolfmeyer    Alexandria,VA      24 M  117       979   25:36.00   8:14   50.39%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen L Stewart   Holland,PA         19 F   11       869   19:50.09   6:23   74.91%
   2.Julianne Sundberg    Nutley,NJ          28 F   51       881   22:55.07   7:23   64.58%
   3.Jen Mcandrew         Abington,PA        29 F   66       547   23:45.30   7:39   62.30%
   4.Genevieve Chiminski  Penns Park,PA      19 F   72       121   24:02.58   7:44   61.80%
   5.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    20 F   86       536   24:40.36   7:56   60.01%
   6.Sarah Macholdt       Hopewell,NJ        22 F   95      1331   25:02.06   8:03   59.12%
   7.Kaylin Campbell      Lambertville,NJ    21 F  100       107   25:07.35   8:05   58.91%
   8.Katie Murphy         Yardley,PA         24 F  114       626   25:32.73   8:13   57.94%
   9.Liz Malboeuf         Langhorne,PA       19 F  176       531   28:00.11   9:01   53.06%
  10.Ashley O'brien       Mcguire Afb,NJ     25 F  198       654   28:56.06   9:19   51.15%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stanislav Rogulin    Langhorne,PA       36 M    2       751   18:26.70   5:56   71.89%
   2.Jason Penticoff      Madison,WI         34 M    4      1201   18:54.71   6:05   69.32%
   3.Bill Franklin        Telford,PA         33 M   15      1362   20:11.83   6:30   64.61%
   4.Eric Frank           Bensalem,PA        37 M   16      1064   20:18.90   6:32   65.72%
   5.James Kennedy        Titusville,NJ      38 M   19      1297   20:36.23   6:38   65.27%
   6.Matt Walsh           Warwick,PA         35 M   42       946   22:00.70   7:05   59.87%
   7.Sam Smith            Chalfont,PA        37 M   55       839   23:10.31   7:27   57.62%
   8.Mark Muller          Newtown,PA         35 M   80       621   24:14.06   7:48   54.38%
   9.Fred Sciascia        Newtown,PA         37 M   83      1258   24:32.01   7:54   54.42%
  10.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        38 M  119      1046   25:38.06   8:15   52.46%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F   12       778   19:56.48   6:25   74.54%
   2.Jennifer Poe         Newtown,PA         32 F   56      1073   23:15.74   7:29   63.78%
   3.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      39 F   84      1279   24:34.07   7:54   61.89%
   4.Bethany Coleman      Levittown,PA       31 F  101      1281   25:09.63   8:06   58.89%
   5.Amy Keich            Allentown,PA       38 F  131       435   26:17.43   8:28   57.53%
   6.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        37 F  156      1386   27:02.02   8:42   55.69%
   7.S Riley              Yardley,PA         37 F  172       740   27:52.86   8:58   54.00%
   8.Jennifer Springer    Warrington,PA      35 F  185       856   28:36.62   9:13   52.23%
   9.Megan Schmid         Feasterville,PA    37 F  197       793   28:55.27   9:19   52.06%
  10.Gretchen Lanyi       Washington Cros,PA 34 F  204       486   29:07.28   9:22   51.16%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Hansbury         Titusville,NJ      44 M    7       348   19:30.27   6:17   72.13%
   2.Don Rotanz           Line Lexington,PA  48 M    8       764   19:40.54   6:20   73.77%
   3.Mike Herron          Doylestown,PA      48 M   10      1171   19:44.73   6:21   73.51%
   4.Michael Baltrush     Jenkintown,PA      43 M   22        30   20:48.22   6:42   67.11%
   5.Kevin Peter          Philadelphia,PA    49 M   25       686   20:59.40   6:45   69.70%
   6.John Harlan          Doylestown,PA      41 M   28       351   21:15.56   6:51   64.69%
   7.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          41 M   34    U 1299   21:27.89   6:55   64.07%
   8.Joseph Restucci      East Windsor,NJ    42 M   41       728   21:55.84   7:04   63.18%
   9.Gary Malaby          Philadelphia,PA    45 M   45       529   22:33.46   7:16   62.85%
  10.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      46 M   46      1209   22:43.43   7:19   62.88%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F   31       736   21:17.17   6:51   72.30%
   2.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        45 F   35        80   21:31.69   6:56   73.77%
   3.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        42 F   63       704   23:30.20   7:34   65.93%
   4.Margarit Carayana    Mahwah,NJ          48 F   79      1364   24:07.54   7:46   67.86%
   5.Lisa Meyers          New Tripoli,PA     41 F   82       585   24:26.03   7:52   62.98%
   6.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        45 F   85      1242   24:35.52   7:55   64.58%
   7.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 41 F  111       837   25:28.71   8:12   60.40%
   8.Kim Daubert          Fogelsville,PA     45 F  135       179   26:27.54   8:31   60.02%
   9.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         42 F  141       886   26:38.78   8:35   58.15%
  10.Christine Rampe      New Hope,PA        40 F  193       711   28:48.69   9:16   53.08%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   58 M   32      1254   21:21.79   6:53   73.78%
   2.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   37      1306   21:45.13   7:00   73.10%
   3.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       50 M   54       861   23:09.63   7:27   63.68%
   4.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M   62       343   23:27.41   7:33   66.63%
   5.Nigel Smith          Princeton,NJ       54 M   71      1230   23:58.33   7:43   63.57%
   6.Mike Thomson         Warrington,PA      51 M   78       901   24:07.34   7:46   61.64%
   7.Jim Nolan            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 M   87      4613   24:42.01   7:57   63.27%
   8.Damian Rigatti       High Bridge,NJ     50 M   90       739   24:48.37   7:59   59.45%
   9.Andrew Venner        Newtown,PA         51 M   93       933   24:51.09   8:00   59.83%
  10.Peter Macholdt       Hopewell,NJ        57 M   96      1330   25:03.08   8:04   62.39%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jan Yerkes Roop      Warminster,PA      56 F   52      1349   23:00.90   7:24   78.67%
   2.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        53 F  104       163   25:14.97   8:08   68.95%
   3.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       55 F  105       254   25:15.06   8:08   70.76%
   4.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        57 F  163       920   27:21.38   8:48   67.08%
   5.Molly Stewart        Holland,PA         56 F  164       871   27:28.68   8:51   65.89%
   6.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      56 F  181      1150   28:25.87   9:09   63.68%
   7.Nancy Simon          Flemington,NJ      54 F  209      1131   29:10.33   9:23   60.45%
   8.Elaine Weigle        Ewing,NJ           56 F  239      1077   30:00.86   9:40   60.33%
   9.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F  241       640   30:10.76   9:43   60.00%
  10.Meg Kneeshaw         Houston,TX         55 F  258       460   30:26.87   9:48   58.68%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   14      1324   20:06.00   6:28   79.79%
   2.Frank Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    60 M   39       383   21:50.40   7:02   73.44%
   3.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        63 M   50        81   22:53.14   7:22   71.97%
   4.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       64 M   65       757   23:35.61   7:36   70.45%
   5.Ward King            Ambler,PA          62 M   70      4593   23:54.03   7:42   68.30%
   6.Mark Evorik          Langhorne,PA       62 M  127       245   26:07.55   8:25   62.49%
   7.Chip Rose            Sicklerville,NJ    61 M  139       758   26:33.98   8:33   60.91%
   8.Dennis Stewart       Holland,PA         64 M  168       868   27:43.20   8:55   59.96%
   9.Ray Chernikovich     ,PA                63 M  208       119   29:09.47   9:23   56.49%
  10.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M  245        34   30:17.31   9:45   52.95%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Franklin       Harleysville,PA    61 F  184    U  276   28:34.12   9:12   67.91%
   2.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         62 F  309       149   31:32.32  10:09   62.40%
   3.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F  339        26   32:07.52  10:20   64.05%
   4.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        66 F  472       427   38:17.13  12:19   54.57%
   5.Susan Maxwell        Holland,PA         60 F  515       545   41:55.90  13:30   45.61%
   6.Elaine Van Aken      Washington Cros,RI 60 F  550       926   45:17.56  14:35   42.23%
   7.Joan Arkuszewski     Titusville,NJ      61 F  565        22   49:22.41  15:53   39.29%
   8.Judith Bailey        Kutztown,PA        60 F  583        27   51:33.52  16:36   37.10%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M   58      1007   23:18.65   7:30   75.61%
   2.William Brachman     Morrisville,PA     72 M  328        69   31:48.23  10:14   56.86%
   3.Mike Brent           Titusville,NJ      71 M  407        78   34:52.22  11:13   51.17%
   4.John H. Mchugh       Hamilton,NJ        72 M  501       565   40:54.64  13:10   44.20%
   5.Charles Clark        Hillsborough,NJ    78 M  569      1219   49:45.86  16:01   40.35%
   6.Charles Kascinski    Langhorne,PA       71 M  575       431   50:43.18  16:19   35.18%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    73 F  358    U 1327   32:43.68  10:32   71.54%
   2.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         72 F  459      1208   37:40.41  12:08   61.10%
   3.Lisa Thorndike       Pennington,NJ      71 F  499      1006   40:45.57  13:07   55.53%
   4.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        76 F  522        10   42:14.85  13:36   58.44%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   44      1004   22:07.36   7:07    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  102      1398   25:09.82   8:06    0.00%
   3.Ray Hurst            New Hope,PA        99 M  192       398   28:45.59   9:15    0.00%
   4.Richard Edwards      Yardley,PA         99 M  250       229   30:22.21   9:46    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  326      1005   31:44.85  10:13    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  332      1018   32:00.46  10:18    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  334      1017   32:02.05  10:19    0.00%
   8.Grebory Abou         Morrisville,PA     99 M  341      1093   32:12.03  10:22    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  352      1019   32:28.60  10:27    0.00%
  10.Scott Doscher        Highland Mills,NY  99 M  399       216   34:38.28  11:09    0.00%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nikkii Helmstetter   Doylestown,PA      99 F  186       367   28:36.98   9:13    0.00%
   2.Sally Hoffman        Richboro,PA        99 F  223      1280   29:23.70   9:28    0.00%
   3.Eliza Healey         Morrisville,PA     99 F  224       363   29:25.07   9:28    0.00%
   4.Peg Gould            Yardley,PA         99 F  230    U  312   29:41.24   9:33    0.00%
   5.Emily Ondik          Newtown,PA         99 F  246       661   30:18.96   9:45    0.00%
   6.Amy Lynch            ,NJ                99 F  360       522   32:44.42  10:32    0.00%
   7.Beth Mccraney        Newtown,PA         99 F  436       552   36:19.09  11:41    0.00%
   8.Sharon Palm          Lansdale,PA        99 F  478       672   38:54.33  12:31    0.00%
   9.Sarah Gentilucci     Salem,VA           99 F  556       295   46:01.73  14:49    0.00%
  10.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         99 F  592    U  527   55:36.35  17:54    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DURHAM DISTANCE                         2:34:46.86 AVERAGE:  51:35.62
    572.Steven Hanna         Holland,PA         17 M 1          345   50:04.12 *
    584.Michael Boggs        Holland,PA         17 M 1           63   51:43.32 *
    585.Andrew Hanna         Holland,PA         15 M 1          344   52:59.42 *
***     THE EHRGOTTS - MIKE EHRGOTT               25:34.34 AVERAGE:   8:31.45
    116.Michael Ehrgott      Newtown,PA         52 M 5          233   25:34.34 *
***     RED BULL RACERS  ETHAN DOSCHER            34:38.28 AVERAGE:  11:32.76
    399.Scott Doscher        Highland Mills,NY  99 M 4          216   34:38.28 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TOXIC NINJAS                            1:33:47.35 AVERAGE:  31:15.78
    108.Kevin Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          19 M 79         127   25:22.81 *
    194.Megan Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          12 F 79         129   28:48.83 *
    486.Lauren Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          15 F 79         128   39:35.71 *
***     TEAM DUCK DUCK GOOSE                    1:13:00.88 AVERAGE:  24:20.29
    337.Kevin Oneill         Washington Cros,PA 46 M 68      U  662   32:05.73 *
    502.Ryann Oneill         Washington Cros,PA 99 M 68         663   40:55.15 *
***     BIG 4                                     19:40.54 AVERAGE:   6:33.51
      8.Don Rotanz           Line Lexington,PA  48 M 76         764   19:40.54 *
***     BCDBA BLAZING DRAGONS                     26:38.78 AVERAGE:   8:52.93
    141.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         42 F 61         886   26:38.78 *
***     SOFTERWARE SALES                          28:36.98 AVERAGE:   9:32.33
    186.Nikkii Helmstetter   Doylestown,PA      99 F 66         367   28:36.98 *
***     DONOHOE FAMILY                            32:03.32 AVERAGE:  10:41.11
    336.Karla Donohoe        New Hope,PA        41 F 62         213   32:03.32 *
***     TEAM BRENNAN                              33:40.29 AVERAGE:  11:13.43
    372.Kelly Brennan        Westfield,NJ       27 M 67          76   33:40.29 *
***     TEAM TANZANIA                             34:59.55 AVERAGE:  11:39.85
    411.Rich Lovely          Newtown,PA         54 M 70         514   34:59.55 *
***     THE MCGREGORS - JERRY GREGG               37:51.74 AVERAGE:  12:37.25
    468.Alyson Callan        Doylestown,PA      35 F 74         106   37:51.74 *
***     SNAIL MAIL GANG
CAPTAIN....JEROME KOSTAN  44:37.77 AVERAGE:  14:52.59
    539.Jerome Kostantewicz  Center Valley,PA   99 M 72         469   44:37.77 *
***     PIRATES                                   55:33.13 AVERAGE:  18:31.04
    591.Katie Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    21 F 78         440   55:33.13 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wrren Taylor         ,                  73 M   4577   22:51.52   7:21 80.26%
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   1324   20:06.00   6:28 79.79%
   3.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M   1007   23:18.65   7:30 75.61%
   4.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   58 M   1254   21:21.79   6:53 73.78%
   5.Don Rotanz           Line Lexington,PA  48 M    764   19:40.54   6:20 73.77%
   6.Mike Herron          Doylestown,PA      48 M   1171   19:44.73   6:21 73.51%
   7.Frank Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    60 M    383   21:50.40   7:02 73.44%
   8.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   1306   21:45.13   7:00 73.10%
   9.Jim Hansbury         Titusville,NJ      44 M    348   19:30.27   6:17 72.13%
  10.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        63 M     81   22:53.14   7:22 71.97%
  11.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       64 M    757   23:35.61   7:36 70.45%
  12.Kevin Peter          Philadelphia,PA    49 M    686   20:59.40   6:45 69.70%
  13.Ward King            Ambler,PA          62 M   4593   23:54.03   7:42 68.30%
  14.Anthony Accawdo      ,                  43 M   1370   20:34.08   6:37 67.88%
  15.Michael Baltrush     Jenkintown,PA      43 M     30   20:48.22   6:42 67.11%
  16.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M    343   23:27.41   7:33 66.63%
  17.John Harlan          Doylestown,PA      41 M    351   21:15.56   6:51 64.69%
  18.Matthew Goud         ,                  40 M   1369   21:09.93   6:49 64.49%
  19.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          41 M U 1299   21:27.89   6:55 64.07%
  20.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       50 M    861   23:09.63   7:27 63.68%
  21.Jorge Marales        ,                  42 M   4616   21:46.31   7:00 63.64%
  22.Nigel Smith          Princeton,NJ       54 M   1230   23:58.33   7:43 63.57%
  23.Jim Nolan            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 M   4613   24:42.01   7:57 63.27%
  24.Joseph Restucci      East Windsor,NJ    42 M    728   21:55.84   7:04 63.18%
  25.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      46 M   1209   22:43.43   7:19 62.88%
  26.Gary Malaby          Philadelphia,PA    45 M    529   22:33.46   7:16 62.85%
  27.David Awardsrn       Atlanta,GA         48 M   1300   23:09.33   7:27 62.68%
  28.Mark Evorik          Langhorne,PA       62 M    245   26:07.55   8:25 62.49%
  29.Peter Macholdt       Hopewell,NJ        57 M   1330   25:03.08   8:04 62.39%
  30.Kenneth Reichmann    ,                  56 M    723   24:56.15   8:02 62.15%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jan Yerkes Roop      Warminster,PA      56 F   1349   23:00.90   7:24 78.67%
   2.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        45 F     80   21:31.69   6:56 73.77%
   3.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F    736   21:17.17   6:51 72.30%
   4.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    73 F U 1327   32:43.68  10:32 71.54%
   5.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       55 F    254   25:15.06   8:08 70.76%
   6.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        53 F    163   25:14.97   8:08 68.95%
   7.Diane Taggart        ,                  49 F    885   24:06.21   7:45 68.71%
   8.Linda Franklin       Harleysville,PA    61 F U  276   28:34.12   9:12 67.91%
   9.Margarit Carayana    Mahwah,NJ          48 F   1364   24:07.54   7:46 67.86%
  10.Rebecca Sommi        ,                  54 F    853   26:13.64   8:26 67.24%
  11.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        57 F    920   27:21.38   8:48 67.08%
  12.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        42 F    704   23:30.20   7:34 65.93%
  13.Molly Stewart        Holland,PA         56 F    871   27:28.68   8:51 65.89%
  14.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        45 F   1242   24:35.52   7:55 64.58%
  15.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F     26   32:07.52  10:20 64.05%
  16.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      56 F   1150   28:25.87   9:09 63.68%
  17.Lisa Meyers          New Tripoli,PA     41 F    585   24:26.03   7:52 62.98%
  18.Janis Compitello     Yardley,PA         62 F    149   31:32.32  10:09 62.40%
  19.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         72 F   1208   37:40.41  12:08 61.10%
  20.Nancy Simon          Flemington,NJ      54 F   1131   29:10.33   9:23 60.45%
  21.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 41 F    837   25:28.71   8:12 60.40%
  22.Elaine Weigle        Ewing,NJ           56 F   1077   30:00.86   9:40 60.33%
  23.Kim Daubert          Fogelsville,PA     45 F    179   26:27.54   8:31 60.02%
  24.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F    640   30:10.76   9:43 60.00%
  25.Peggy Romeo          Pittstown,NJ       59 F    753   32:02.55  10:19 58.86%
  26.Meg Kneeshaw         Houston,TX         55 F    460   30:26.87   9:48 58.68%
  27.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        76 F     10   42:14.85  13:36 58.44%
  28.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         42 F    886   26:38.78   8:35 58.15%
  29.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F    221   31:35.25  10:10 58.10%
  30.Mary Ann Shockley    ,                  54 F   1153   30:21.86   9:46 58.08%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wrren Taylor         ,                  73 M   4577   22:51.52   7:21 80.26%
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   1324   20:06.00   6:28 79.79%
   3.Sawyer Koza          Washington Cros,PA 9  M    471   20:39.15   6:39 79.21%
   4.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M   1007   23:18.65   7:30 75.61%
   5.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M   1348   21:13.81   6:50 74.36%
   6.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   58 M   1254   21:21.79   6:53 73.78%
   7.Don Rotanz           Line Lexington,PA  48 M    764   19:40.54   6:20 73.77%
   8.Mike Herron          Doylestown,PA      48 M   1171   19:44.73   6:21 73.51%
   9.Frank Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    60 M    383   21:50.40   7:02 73.44%
  10.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   1306   21:45.13   7:00 73.10%
  11.Jim Hansbury         Titusville,NJ      44 M    348   19:30.27   6:17 72.13%
  12.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        63 M     81   22:53.14   7:22 71.97%
  13.Daniel Mink          Yardley,PA         14 M   1024   19:43.13   6:21 71.96%
  14.Stanislav Rogulin    Langhorne,PA       36 M    751   18:26.70   5:56 71.89%
  15.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         21 M   1043   18:10.78   5:51 71.24%
  16.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       64 M    757   23:35.61   7:36 70.45%
  17.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         16 M   1320   19:27.96   6:16 70.36%
  18.Kevin Peter          Philadelphia,PA    49 M    686   20:59.40   6:45 69.70%
  19.Jason Penticoff      Madison,WI         34 M   1201   18:54.71   6:05 69.32%
  20.Ward King            Ambler,PA          62 M   4593   23:54.03   7:42 68.30%
  21.Tristan Worthen      Lumberton,NJ       13 M   1048   21:16.44   6:51 68.18%
  22.Anthony Accawdo      ,                  43 M   1370   20:34.08   6:37 67.88%
  23.Sam Noden            Princeton,NJ       14 M    645   20:57.36   6:45 67.71%
  24.Michael Baltrush     Jenkintown,PA      43 M     30   20:48.22   6:42 67.11%
  25.Albert Hamm          Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M    343   23:27.41   7:33 66.63%
  26.Jake Dupont          New Hope,PA        14 M   1078   21:22.12   6:53 66.40%
  27.Matthew Refsnider    ,                  35 M   1372   19:59.21   6:26 65.94%
  28.Eric Frank           Bensalem,PA        37 M   1064   20:18.90   6:32 65.72%
  29.Kevin Ehrgott        ,                  13 M    232   22:06.43   7:07 65.61%
  30.Liam Stacy           Pittstown,NJ       12 M    859   22:46.74   7:20 65.28%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jerrica Bauer        Langhorne,PA       15 F   1337   18:55.49   6:05 81.89%
   2.Veronica Eder        Doylestown,PA      18 F   1041   18:40.06   6:00 80.14%
   3.Katie Irelan         Langhorne,PA       12 F    413   20:39.82   6:39 78.78%
   4.Jan Yerkes Roop      Warminster,PA      56 F   1349   23:00.90   7:24 78.67%
   5.Kathleen L Stewart   Holland,PA         19 F    869   19:50.09   6:23 74.91%
   6.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F    778   19:56.48   6:25 74.54%
   7.Annabelle Broadbent  Perkasie,PA        45 F     80   21:31.69   6:56 73.77%
   8.Abigail King-taggart ,                  9  F    450   24:05.12   7:45 72.86%
   9.Marlene Ridgway      Levittown,PA       41 F    736   21:17.17   6:51 72.30%
  10.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    73 F U 1327   32:43.68  10:32 71.54%
  11.Lorraine Ferber      Levittown,PA       55 F    254   25:15.06   8:08 70.76%
  12.Melody Culton        Flemington,NJ      04 F   1290   29:07.80   9:23 70.08%
  13.Abby Wyatt           New Hope,PA        11 F    983   23:53.54   7:41 69.65%
  14.Anne Covey           New Hope,PA        53 F    163   25:14.97   8:08 68.95%
  15.Diane Taggart        ,                  49 F    885   24:06.21   7:45 68.71%
  16.Linda Franklin       Harleysville,PA    61 F U  276   28:34.12   9:12 67.91%
  17.Margarit Carayana    Mahwah,NJ          48 F   1364   24:07.54   7:46 67.86%
  18.Rebecca Sommi        ,                  54 F    853   26:13.64   8:26 67.24%
  19.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        57 F    920   27:21.38   8:48 67.08%
  20.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        42 F    704   23:30.20   7:34 65.93%
  21.Molly Stewart        Holland,PA         56 F    871   27:28.68   8:51 65.89%
  22.Julianne Sundberg    Nutley,NJ          28 F    881   22:55.07   7:23 64.58%
  23.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        45 F   1242   24:35.52   7:55 64.58%
  24.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F     26   32:07.52  10:20 64.05%
  25.Jennifer Poe         Newtown,PA         32 F   1073   23:15.74   7:29 63.78%
  26.Lynn Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      56 F   1150   28:25.87   9:09 63.68%
  27.Mary Golding         ,                  21 F   4585   23:20.57   7:31 63.40%
  28.Lisa Meyers          New Tripoli,PA     41 F    585   24:26.03   7:52 62.98%
  29.Ashley Eick          Lambertville,NJ    15 F    234   24:49.26   7:59 62.44%
  30.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    15 F   1084   24:50.21   8:00 62.40%