REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

Race Date:7-04-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Pat Hatburn          ,                  28 M         35:44.44  5:45 1/411     M19-29:1/52      75.14  
   2.Anthony Fagundes     Fair Oaks,CA       23 M         36:06.37  5:48 2/411     M19-29:2/52      74.37  
   3.Anne Pierson         ,                  32 F         36:39.75  5:53 1/309     F30-39:1/83      82.94  
   4.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         18 M         36:43.91  5:54 3/411     M 1-18:1/26      75.60  
   5.Julian De Groot Lutz Philadelphia,PA    16 M         36:56.46  5:56 4/411     M 1-18:2/26      77.17  
   6.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         44 M         37:06.84  5:58 5/411     M40-49:1/98      78.91  
   7.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    16 M         37:09.32  5:58 6/411     M 1-18:3/26      76.73  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Joe Hall             Yardley,PA         40 M         37:27.97  6:01 7/411     M40-49:2/98      75.83  
   9.Tom Portes           ,                  22 M         37:35.86  6:03 8/411     M19-29:3/52      71.45  
  10.Clare Buck           Pennington,NJ      22 F         38:01.65  6:07 2/309     F19-29:1/61      79.77  
  11.Barbara Wingate      ,                  64 F         38:10.61  6:08 3/309     F60-69:1/9        0.00  
  12.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         46 M         38:23.26  6:10 9/411     M40-49:3/98      77.48  
  13.David Reichmann      ,                  23 M         38:29.90  6:11 10/411    M19-29:4/52      69.75  
  14.Joe Pawlish          Haverford,PA       41 M         38:34.44  6:12 11/411    M40-49:4/98      74.21  
  15.Ryan Thomson         Warrington,PA      18 M         38:40.38  6:13 12/411    M 1-18:4/26      71.80  
  16.Steven Hanna         Holland,PA         17 M         38:47.24  6:14 13/411    M 1-18:5/26      72.49  
  17.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         50 M         39:02.68  6:17 14/411    M50-59:1/114     78.62  
  18.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        20 F         39:18.89  6:19 4/309     F19-29:2/61      77.19  
  19.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        52 M         39:21.31  6:19 15/411    M50-59:2/114     79.28  
  20.Bob Welnholt         Doylestown,PA      43 M         39:28.13  6:21 16/411    M40-49:5/98      73.63  
  21.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M         39:36.84  6:22 17/411    M 1-18:6/26      74.56  
  22.Tim Mc Call          ,                  28 M         39:43.27  6:23 18/411    M19-29:5/52      67.61  
  23.Jeremy Garges        Perkasie,PA        36 M         39:47.55  6:24 19/411    M30-39:1/66      69.36  
  24.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      40 M         40:10.90  6:27 20/411    M40-49:6/98      70.71  
  25.Michael Boggs        Holland,PA         17 M         40:21.75  6:29 21/411    M 1-18:7/26      69.66  
  26.Adam Cooper          Columbus,NJ        24 M         40:29.28  6:30 22/411    M19-29:6/52      66.32  
  27.Christopher Senske   Hatfield,PA        24 M         40:31.45  6:31 23/411    M19-29:7/52      66.26  
  28.Rachel Naranjo       Chula Vista,CA     22 F         40:32.86  6:31 5/309     F19-29:3/61      74.81  
  29.Tamiz Ahmed          San Francisco,CA   28 M         40:35.46  6:31 24/411    M19-29:8/52      66.16  
  30.Michael Mcgann       Hatfield,PA        38 M         40:39.08  6:32 25/411    M30-39:2/66      68.86  
  31.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    36 M         40:48.00  6:33 26/411    M30-39:3/66      67.65  
  32.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         44 M         40:48.75  6:34 27/411    M40-49:7/98      71.75  
  33.Mark Semanick        Lansdale,PA        34 M         40:52.42  6:34 28/411    M30-39:4/66      66.76  
  34.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    48 M         41:01.74  6:36 29/411    M40-49:8/98      73.63  
  35.Vince Varallo        Fort Washington,PA 40 M         41:06.31  6:36 30/411    M40-49:9/98      69.12  
  36.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    50 M         41:07.39  6:37 31/411    M50-59:3/114     74.65  
  37.Eric Kemp            Souderton,PA       37 M         41:14.84  6:38 32/411    M30-39:5/66      67.38  
  38.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        42 M         41:15.93  6:38 33/411    M40-49:10/98     69.89  
  39.Bob Gordon           Perkasie,PA        41 M         41:24.44  6:39 34/411    M40-49:11/98     69.13  
  40.Peter Radford        Harleysville,PA    36 M         41:29.68  6:40 35/411    M30-39:6/66      66.51  
  41.Adrian Kizewski      Langhorne,PA       23 M         41:30.30  6:40 36/411    M19-29:9/52      64.69  
  42.Shawn Donovan        Newtown,PA         36 M         41:31.93  6:41 37/411    M30-39:7/66      66.45  
  43.Thomas A. Hanna      Holland,PA         17 M         41:34.49  6:41 38/411    M 1-18:8/26      67.63  
  44.Carmon Harvey        ,                  35 F         41:34.93  6:41 6/309     F30-39:2/83      73.66  
  45.Andrew Hanna         Holland,PA         15 M         41:42.27  6:42 39/411    M 1-18:9/26      69.48  
  46.Dean D. Dimming      Perkasie,PA        50 M         41:43.09  6:42 40/411    M50-59:4/114     73.58  
  47.Chris Thompson       Holland,PA         33 M U       41:43.51  6:42 41/411    M30-39:8/66      65.10  
  48.Christian Rees       New Hope,PA        23 M         41:49.21  6:43 42/411    M19-29:10/52     64.21  
  49.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      51 M         41:50.95  6:44 43/411    M50-59:5/114     73.95  
  50.Paul Steinbeiger     ,                  49 M         41:51.07  6:44 44/411    M40-49:12/98     72.77  
  51.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    99 M         41:51.11  6:44 45/411    NO AGE:1/19       0.00  
  52.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         33 F         41:51.95  6:44 7/309     F30-39:3/83      72.77  
  53.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         38 M         41:53.65  6:44 46/411    M30-39:9/66      66.82  
  54.Brian Koch           Telford,PA         46 M         41:54.70  6:44 47/411    M40-49:13/98     70.96  
  55.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    39 M         42:04.98  6:46 48/411    M30-39:10/66     67.02  
  56.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    40 M U       42:05.34  6:46 49/411    M40-49:14/98     67.50  
  57.Alex Artaki          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         42:13.63  6:47 50/411    M19-29:11/52     63.59  
  58.Kasey Manwarena      ,                  34 F         42:20.35  6:48 8/309     F30-39:4/83      72.12  
  59.John O Brien         Langhorne,PA       46 M         42:21.41  6:48 51/411    M40-49:15/98     70.22  
  60.Christian Cachillo   ,                  43 M         42:21.86  6:49 52/411    M40-49:16/98     68.60  
  61.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     15 F         42:22.68  6:49 9/309     F 1-18:1/16      74.99  
  62.Brian Gusz           ,                  41 M         42:26.64  6:49 53/411    M40-49:17/98     67.44  
  63.Martin Nat           Yardley,PA         28 M         42:29.90  6:50 54/411    M19-29:12/52     63.19  
  64.Bill Pinto           Audubon,NJ         56 M         42:37.49  6:51 55/411    M50-59:6/114     75.68  
  65.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     12 M         42:46.82  6:53 56/411    M 1-18:10/26     72.35  
  66.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M         42:59.47  6:55 57/411    M50-59:7/114     75.67  
  67.Stephanie Snull      ,                  30 F         43:01.27  6:55 10/309    F30-39:5/83      70.53  
  68.Kevin Myers          Telford,PA         39 M         43:11.81  6:57 58/411    M30-39:11/66     65.29  
  69.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        53 M         43:18.87  6:58 59/411    M50-59:8/114     72.62  
  70.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U       43:20.07  6:58 60/411    M40-49:18/98     67.58  
  71.Haley Yost           New Tripoli,PA     17 F         43:23.46  6:58 11/309    F 1-18:2/16      71.42  
  72.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        59 M         43:25.03  6:59 61/411    M50-59:9/114     76.23  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Keith Castner        ,                  31 M         43:32.88  7:00 62/411    M30-39:12/66     61.96  
  74.Steve Algeo          Fairless Hills,PA  18 M         43:37.89  7:01 63/411    M 1-18:11/26     63.64  
  75.Matthew Hastings     Feasterville,PA    44 M         43:39.37  7:01 64/411    M40-49:19/98     67.08  
  76.Matt Wolf            Doylestown,PA      28 M         43:40.15  7:01 65/411    M19-29:13/52     61.49  
  77.Jason Devine         Feasterville,PA    27 M         44:04.96  7:05 66/411    M19-29:14/52     60.91  
  78.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    51 M         44:15.55  7:07 67/411    M50-59:10/114    69.93  
  79.Caroline Kellner     West Windsor,NJ    17 F U       44:16.11  7:07 12/309    F 1-18:3/16      70.01  
  80.Katie Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    21 F         44:16.33  7:07 13/309    F19-29:4/61      68.52  
  81.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         99 F U       44:18.24  7:07 14/309    NO AGE:1/16       0.00  
  82.Andrew Gilpin        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M         44:29.73  7:09 68/411    M30-39:13/66     61.05  
  83.Thomas Hanna         Holland,PA         45 M         44:30.51  7:09 69/411    M40-49:20/98     66.30  
  84.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      49 F         44:31.27  7:09 15/309    F40-49:1/75      76.24  
  85.Niolce Esplin        ,                  21 F         44:34.19  7:10 16/309    F19-29:5/61      68.06  
  86.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         52 M         44:39.03  7:11 70/411    M50-59:11/114    69.88  
  87.Tim Boyle            Wash Crsng,PA      50 M         44:42.23  7:11 71/411    M50-59:12/114    68.67  
  88.Stephen Hallman      Langhorne,PA       25 M         44:43.65  7:11 72/411    M19-29:15/52     60.03  
  89.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M         44:44.17  7:11 73/411    M50-59:13/114    72.72  
  90.Kirk Bertelsen       New Hope,PA        40 M         45:00.07  7:14 74/411    M40-49:21/98     63.13  
  91.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     17 F         45:05.40  7:15 17/309    F 1-18:4/16      68.73  
  92.Jim Matthews         Clarksburg,NJ      40 M         45:06.01  7:15 75/411    M40-49:22/98     63.00  
  93.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      64 M         45:12.27  7:16 76/411    M60-69:1/31      76.54  
  94.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         37 F         45:14.68  7:16 18/309    F30-39:6/83      68.21  
  95.Jen Gordon           Perkasie,PA        34 F         45:18.22  7:17 19/309    F30-39:7/83      67.40  
  96.Michael Rogers       North Wales,PA     24 M         45:23.40  7:18 77/411    M19-29:16/52     59.16  
  97.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M         45:25.03  7:18 78/411    M60-69:2/31      74.82  
  98.Karen Dunn           Trappe,PA          36 F         45:29.14  7:19 20/309    F30-39:8/83      67.57  
  99.Aaron Kowalsk        ,                  41 M         45:32.31  7:19 79/411    M40-49:23/98     62.86  
 100.Jorge Marales        ,                  42 M         45:34.69  7:20 80/411    M40-49:24/98     63.28  
 101.Steve Weng           Princeton,NJ       20 M         45:37.90  7:20 81/411    M19-29:17/52     59.48  
 102.Mary E. Morgan       Skillman,NJ        46 F         45:53.15  7:23 21/309    F40-49:2/75      71.61  
 103.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         45:53.92  7:23 82/411    NO AGE:2/19       0.00  
 104.John Koch            Allentown,PA       22 M         45:55.60  7:23 83/411    M19-29:18/52     58.49  
 105.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     51 M         45:59.36  7:24 84/411    M50-59:14/114    67.30  
 106.Dave Lubbe           Burlington,NJ      50 M         46:11.01  7:25 85/411    M50-59:15/114    66.47  
 107.Mickey J Durkin      Bensalem,PA        35 M         46:12.45  7:26 86/411    M30-39:14/66     59.37  
 108.Lou Kneeshaw         Houston,TX         56 M         46:16.30  7:26 87/411    M50-59:16/114    69.71  
 109.Tesa Mckibben        Cogan Station,PA   21 F         46:19.99  7:27 22/309    F19-29:6/61      65.47  
 110.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U       46:25.47  7:28 88/411    M50-59:17/114    69.48  
 111.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        52 F         46:31.69  7:29 23/309    F50-59:1/49      75.72  
 112.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         60 M U       46:36.37  7:30 89/411    M60-69:3/31      71.63  
 113.George Sengpiel      Yardley,PA         53 M         46:39.50  7:30 90/411    M50-59:18/114    67.42  
 114.James Larson         Langhorne,PA       50 M         46:41.48  7:30 91/411    M50-59:19/114    65.75  
 115.Naidong Weng         Princeton,NJ       50 M         46:42.27  7:30 92/411    M50-59:20/114    65.73  
 116.Chris Castner        Harleysville,PA    23 M         46:43.21  7:31 93/411    M19-29:19/52     57.47  
 117.Chrissy Gaul         Warminster,PA      18 F         46:49.85  7:32 24/309    F 1-18:5/16      65.48  
 118.Edward Dijoseph      North Brunswick,NJ 48 M         46:51.99  7:32 94/411    M40-49:25/98     64.46  
 119.Jonathan Desantis    Yardley,PA         25 M         46:52.19  7:32 95/411    M19-29:20/52     57.29  
 120.Iriez Crismali       Hightstown,NJ      36 F         46:54.04  7:32 25/309    F30-39:9/83      65.53  
 121.Kristjan Lillemets   Brooklyn,NY        99 M         46:55.62  7:33 96/411    NO AGE:3/19       0.00  
 122.Jim Rife             Jersey City,NJ     49 M         46:55.71  7:33 97/411    M40-49:26/98     64.89  
 123.Patrick Kelly        Levittown,PA       36 M         46:56.85  7:33 98/411    M30-39:15/66     58.79  
 124.Chris Dulio          Yardley,PA         44 M         46:57.02  7:33 99/411    M40-49:27/98     62.37  
 125.Matt Vecchiolla      Lawrenceville,NJ   31 M         46:58.65  7:33 100/411   M30-39:16/66     57.43  
 126.Lucia Sanchez        Newtown,PA         17 F         46:59.27  7:33 26/309    F 1-18:6/16      65.96  
 127.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        69 M U       47:04.58  7:34 101/411   M60-69:4/31      77.06  
 128.Sidarth Siggu        ,                  15 M         47:08.67  7:35 102/411   M 1-18:12/26     61.47  
 129.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         23 F         47:13.23  7:35 27/309    F19-29:7/61      64.24  
 130.Bahim Fandi          ,                  52 M         47:18.33  7:36 103/411   M50-59:21/114    65.96  
 131.Michael Redlich  Jr. East Hanover,NJ    16 M         47:18.52  7:36 104/411   M 1-18:13/26     60.26  
 132.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    56 M         47:19.17  7:36 105/411   M50-59:22/114    68.17  
 133.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       52 M         47:22.97  7:37 106/411   M50-59:23/114    65.85  
 134.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         53 M         47:24.96  7:37 107/411   M50-59:24/114    66.34  
 135.Damian Rigatti       High Bridge,NJ     50 M         47:27.47  7:38 108/411   M50-59:25/114    64.68  
 136.Jonnie Shackman      ,                  35 F         47:29.60  7:38 28/309    F30-39:10/83     64.49  
 137.Donald E. Buglino    Titusville,NJ      52 M         47:30.53  7:38 109/411   M50-59:26/114    65.67  
 138.Jeffrey Rosenberg    Yardley,PA         33 M         47:34.69  7:39 110/411   M30-39:17/66     57.09  
 139.David Kinsky         High Bridge,NJ     44 M         47:38.26  7:39 111/411   M40-49:28/98     61.47  
 140.Jacob Kashlak        Lumberville,PA     23 M         47:39.51  7:40 112/411   M19-29:21/52     56.34  
 141.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      48 F         47:45.42  7:41 29/309    F40-49:3/75      70.26  
 142.Eili Aaron           ,                  10 M         47:48.17  7:41 113/411   M 1-18:14/26     68.74  
 143.Laksni Bhanidipati   ,                  43 F         47:51.91  7:42 30/309    F40-49:4/75      66.86  
 144.Kevin Hudson         Newtown,PA         32 M         47:52.45  7:42 114/411   M30-39:18/66     56.53  
 145.Bill Holdsworth      Wrightstown,PA     53 M         47:55.03  7:42 115/411   M50-59:27/114    65.65  
 146.Chelsea Dehner       ,                  26 F         47:56.74  7:42 31/309    F19-29:8/61      63.27  
 147.Mark Guerin          ,                  99 M         47:58.31  7:43 116/411   NO AGE:4/19       0.00  
 148.Cyrus Tingley        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         47:58.68  7:43 117/411   M19-29:22/52     55.97  
 149.William Ferry        Lambertville,NJ    47 M         48:04.52  7:44 118/411   M40-49:29/98     62.35  
 150.Dharmesh Gohel       Upper Holland,PA   48 M         48:05.05  7:44 119/411   M40-49:30/98     62.83  
 151.Jason Mailliard      Bensalem,PA        35 M         48:05.68  7:44 120/411   M30-39:19/66     57.04  
 152.Jonathan Rowakle     Hoboken,NJ         36 M         48:07.59  7:44 121/411   M30-39:20/66     57.35  
 153.Samantha Franklin Fi ,                  27 F         48:09.06  7:44 32/309    F19-29:9/61      63.00  
 154.Kareem Afzal         North Wales,PA     37 M         48:15.11  7:45 122/411   M30-39:21/66     57.59  
 155.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         44 M         48:23.43  7:47 123/411   M40-49:31/98     60.52  
 156.Timothy Van Dyke     Yardley,PA         41 M         48:24.26  7:47 124/411   M40-49:32/98     59.14  
 157.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F         48:25.81  7:47 33/309    F40-49:5/75      66.62  
 158.Emily Morgan         Skillman,NJ        16 F         48:26.37  7:47 34/309    F 1-18:7/16      64.78  
 159.Christine Hancock    New Hope,PA        38 F         48:29.93  7:48 35/309    F30-39:11/83     63.92  
 160.Aarti Puri           Mc Guire Afb,NJ    34 F         48:33.47  7:48 36/309    F30-39:12/83     62.89  
 161.Joe Suder            Langhorne,PA       56 M         48:35.88  7:49 125/411   M50-59:28/114    66.38  
 162.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F         48:36.89  7:49 37/309    F40-49:6/75      65.83  
 163.Robert Weiman        ,NJ                47 M         48:38.88  7:49 126/411   M40-49:33/98     61.62  
 164.Brennan Mcdavid      ,                  27 F         48:39.86  7:49 38/309    F19-29:10/61     62.33  
 165.Lance Jackson        Yardley,PA         54 M         48:42.32  7:50 127/411   M50-59:29/114    65.13  
 166.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        45 M         48:48.37  7:51 128/411   M40-49:34/98     60.46  
 167.Anders Lindholm      Doylestown,PA      56 M         48:52.66  7:51 129/411   M50-59:30/114    66.00  
 168.Paul Ferruzzi        Willow Grove,PA    50 M         48:53.29  7:52 130/411   M50-59:31/114    62.79  
 169.Anthony Schmidt      Horsham,PA         30 M         48:54.13  7:52 131/411   M30-39:22/66     55.05  
 170.Ryan Thorpe          Lebanon,NJ         26 M         48:56.31  7:52 132/411   M19-29:23/52     54.87  
 171.Nathan Donohoe       ,                  10 M         48:57.25  7:52 133/411   M 1-18:15/26     67.13  
 172.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      37 M         48:59.71  7:53 134/411   M30-39:23/66     56.72  
 173.Joe Kunakorn         ,                  40 M         49:01.28  7:53 135/411   M40-49:35/98     57.96  
 174.Max Honer            Newtown,PA         40 M         49:02.95  7:53 136/411   M40-49:36/98     57.92  
 175.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         50 F         49:04.08  7:53 39/309    F50-59:2/49      70.03  
 176.Narth Davan          ,                  33 F         49:06.40  7:54 40/309    F30-39:13/83     62.04  
 177.Callahan Lennon      Wrightstown,PA     14 M         49:09.11  7:54 137/411   M 1-18:16/26     60.09  
 178.Timmy Hans           ,                  14 M         49:09.56  7:54 138/411   M 1-18:17/26     60.08  
 179.Alana Papula         ,                  18 F         49:12.04  7:55 41/309    F 1-18:8/16      62.33  
 180.Colleen Brophy       Levittown,PA       34 F         49:14.22  7:55 42/309    F30-39:14/83     62.02  
 181.Richard Gordon       Langhorne,PA       36 M         49:15.05  7:55 139/411   M30-39:24/66     56.04  
 182.Derek Poseman        Lambertville,NJ    39 M         49:17.64  7:55 140/411   M30-39:25/66     57.21  
 183.Mark Simon           Sudbury,MA         56 M         49:22.12  7:56 141/411   M50-59:32/114    65.34  
 184.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         51 F         49:22.89  7:56 43/309    F50-59:3/49      70.45  
 185.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         30 F         49:27.26  7:57 44/309    F30-39:15/83     61.36  
 186.Ira Meyers           Hunntingdon Val,PA 53 M         49:30.44  7:58 142/411   M50-59:33/114    63.54  
 187.Steve Iguchi         Holland,PA         54 M         49:37.33  7:59 143/411   M50-59:34/114    63.92  
 188.Danielle Lertola     Lebanon,NJ         22 F         49:38.11  7:59 45/309    F19-29:11/61     61.12  
 189.John Lertola         Lebanon,NJ         55 M         49:38.27  7:59 144/411   M50-59:35/114    64.44  
 190.Danielle Esplin      New Hope,PA        19 F         49:41.53  7:59 46/309    F19-29:12/61     61.28  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Viktor Paere         Lambertville,NJ    48 M         49:45.08  8:00 145/411   M40-49:37/98     60.72  
 192.Patra Konugres       Newtown,PA         21 F         49:48.41  8:00 47/309    F19-29:13/61     60.90  
 193.Ryan Munson          Hoboken,NJ         31 M         49:50.46  8:01 146/411   M30-39:26/66     54.13  
 194.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      54 F         49:51.79  8:01 48/309    F50-59:4/49      72.49  
 195.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         51 M         49:56.54  8:02 147/411   M50-59:36/114    61.97  
 196.Jane Prior           Newtown,PA         15 F         49:57.81  8:02 49/309    F 1-18:9/16      63.60  
 197.Brian Gallagher      Montclair,NJ       58 M         50:03.15  8:03 148/411   M50-59:37/114    65.55  
 198.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F U       50:11.59  8:04 50/309    F40-49:7/75      63.28  
 199.Victoria Buck        Pennington,NJ      20 F         50:13.31  8:04 51/309    F19-29:14/61     60.43  
 200.Robert Rifer         ,                  48 M         50:13.65  8:04 149/411   M40-49:38/98     60.15  
 201.Andrew Stonkus       Langhorne,PA       51 M         50:15.09  8:05 150/411   M50-59:38/114    61.59  
 202.Peter Roller         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         50:15.64  8:05 151/411   M19-29:24/52     53.42  
 203.David Attkinde       ,                  99 M         50:16.81  8:05 152/411   NO AGE:5/19       0.00  
 204.Susan Mcgarry        Philadelphia,PA    46 F         50:25.02  8:06 52/309    F40-49:8/75      65.17  
 205.Adam Henderson       Aldenville,PA      22 M         50:25.82  8:06 153/411   M19-29:25/52     53.27  
 206.Michael Wood         Hainesport,NJ      52 M         50:29.17  8:07 154/411   M50-59:39/114    61.80  
 207.David Holtzman       Philadelphia,PA    32 M         50:41.98  8:09 155/411   M30-39:27/66     53.38  
 208.Daniel Pasciullo     Bristol,PA         54 M         50:44.60  8:09 156/411   M50-59:40/114    62.51  
 209.Edward Chionchio     Langhorne,PA       47 M         50:46.18  8:10 157/411   M40-49:39/98     59.04  
 210.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     48 M         50:52.90  8:11 158/411   M40-49:40/98     59.37  
 211.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      54 M         50:52.98  8:11 159/411   M50-59:41/114    62.34  
 212.Gene Buck            Pennington,NJ      52 M         50:54.45  8:11 160/411   M50-59:42/114    61.29  
 213.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         43 M         50:56.49  8:11 161/411   M40-49:41/98     57.05  
 214.Brian Dempsey        Newtown,PA         24 M         51:03.48  8:12 162/411   M19-29:26/52     52.59  
 215.Kevin Grevera        Langhorne,PA       54 M         51:07.74  8:13 163/411   M50-59:43/114    62.04  
 216.Ken Lewis            ,                  51 M         51:09.99  8:14 164/411   M50-59:44/114    60.49  
 217.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F U       51:14.79  8:14 53/309    F40-49:9/75      64.77  
 218.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         52 M         51:18.20  8:15 165/411   M50-59:45/114    60.82  
 219.Aaron Wong           Princeton,NJ       31 M         51:29.77  8:17 166/411   M30-39:28/66     52.39  
 220.Jim Jordan           Pennington,NJ      57 M         51:29.82  8:17 167/411   M50-59:46/114    63.17  
 221.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 59 M         51:34.36  8:17 168/411   M50-59:47/114    64.17  
 222.Chris Brown          East Brunswick,NJ  27 M         51:35.61  8:18 169/411   M19-29:27/52     52.04  
 223.Gregg Robinfeld      Southampton,PA     48 M         51:37.78  8:18 170/411   M40-49:42/98     58.51  
 224.Tara Anderson        Ringoes,NJ         32 F U       51:39.20  8:18 54/309    F30-39:16/83     58.87  
 225.Stephen Voorhees     Roebling,NJ        42 M         51:40.59  8:18 171/411   M40-49:43/98     55.81  
 226.Dyronne Luarca       South Orange,NJ    37 M         51:42.30  8:19 172/411   M30-39:29/66     53.75  
 227.Meaghan Fox          ,                  8  F         51:48.92  8:20 55/309    F 1-18:10/16     71.75  
 228.Steven Dale          North Wales,PA     22 M         51:52.73  8:20 173/411   M19-29:28/52     51.78  
 229.Brenda Ott           New Hope,PA        99 F         51:55.57  8:21 56/309    NO AGE:2/16       0.00  
 230.Erik Tornegard       Yardley,PA         29 M         51:56.50  8:21 174/411   M19-29:29/52     51.74  
 231.Evan Anderson        ,                  32 M         52:00.44  8:22 175/411   M30-39:30/66     52.04  
 232.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        62 M         52:01.15  8:22 176/411   M60-69:5/31      65.32  
 233.Nicki Van Thiyne     Newtown,PA         17 F         52:02.40  8:22 57/309    F 1-18:11/16     59.55  
 234.Russell Bauer        Newtown,PA         17 M         52:02.55  8:22 177/411   M 1-18:18/26     54.03  
 235.Joanna Wexler        Abington,PA        38 F         52:04.43  8:22 58/309    F30-39:17/83     59.53  
 236.Jim Jordan           Pennington,NJ      26 M         52:04.85  8:22 178/411   M19-29:30/52     51.56  
 237.Vince Castaldo       Jacobstown,NJ      52 M         52:06.29  8:23 179/411   M50-59:48/114    59.88  
 238.Lori Holdsworth      Wrightstown,PA     52 F         52:07.53  8:23 59/309    F50-59:5/49      67.59  
 239.Grant Cusat          Philadelphia,PA    35 M         52:11.61  8:23 180/411   M30-39:31/66     52.56  
 240.Rob Watts            ,                  20 M         52:12.04  8:24 181/411   M19-29:31/52     51.99  
 241.Larry Melloy         Doylestown,PA      45 M         52:13.80  8:24 182/411   M40-49:44/98     56.50  
 242.Donald Robinson      Princeton,NJ       55 M         52:17.95  8:24 183/411   M50-59:49/114    61.16  
 243.Joe Piergrossi       Blue Bell,PA       40 M         52:21.07  8:25 184/411   M40-49:45/98     54.27  
 244.Cindy Crayden        ,                  42 F         52:23.51  8:25 60/309    F40-49:10/75     60.62  
 245.Jennifer Conard      Willow Grove,PA    99 F         52:26.52  8:26 61/309    NO AGE:3/16       0.00  
 246.Brian Small          Richboro,PA        56 M         52:27.43  8:26 185/411   M50-59:50/114    61.49  
 247.Tara Mickel          Yardley,PA         33 F         52:29.88  8:26 62/309    F30-39:18/83     58.03  
 248.Ved Singh            West Windsor,NJ    59 M         52:35.93  8:27 186/411   M50-59:51/114    62.92  
 249.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        65 M         52:46.95  8:29 187/411   M60-69:6/31      66.14  
 250.Erin Strom           ,                  41 F         52:50.87  8:30 63/309    F40-49:11/75     59.69  
 251.Ed Snyder            Pennington,NJ      56 M         52:51.60  8:30 188/411   M50-59:52/114    61.02  
 252.Darren Hansen        Newark,NJ          37 M         52:57.06  8:31 189/411   M30-39:32/66     52.48  
 253.Leslie Conant        Ewing,NJ           41 F         53:00.41  8:31 64/309    F40-49:12/75     59.51  
 254.Roger Kashlak        Lumberville,PA     57 M         53:03.20  8:32 190/411   M50-59:53/114    61.32  
 255.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      66 M         53:08.24  8:33 191/411   M60-69:7/31      66.31  
 256.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         53:09.11  8:33 192/411   NO AGE:6/19       0.00  
 257.Mitch Oates          Brooklyn,NY        36 M         53:09.27  8:33 193/411   M30-39:33/66     51.92  
 258.Christopher Boyen    ,                  38 M         53:11.62  8:33 194/411   M30-39:34/66     52.63  
 259.Leah Cutler          Newtown,PA         44 F         53:11.98  8:33 65/309    F40-49:13/75     60.65  
 260.Chris Smylie         ,                  33 M         53:14.19  8:34 195/411   M30-39:35/66     51.02  
 261.Krista Menard        Furlong,PA         42 F         53:14.61  8:34 66/309    F40-49:14/75     59.65  
 262.James O'brien        Yardley,PA         36 M         53:15.92  8:34 196/411   M30-39:36/66     51.81  
 263.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      46 M         53:16.19  8:34 197/411   M40-49:46/98     55.83  
 264.Michelle Ralston     Warminster,PA      99 F         53:17.02  8:34 67/309    NO AGE:4/16       0.00  
 265.James Cosgrove       Plymouth Meetin,PA 40 M         53:21.87  8:35 198/411   M40-49:47/98     53.24  
 266.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        55 M U       53:28.08  8:36 199/411   M50-59:54/114    59.82  
 267.Rachel Visser        ,                  99 F         53:28.70  8:36 68/309    NO AGE:5/16       0.00  
 268.Robert Salduth       ,                  52 M         53:32.37  8:36 200/411   M50-59:55/114    58.28  
 269.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         53 M U       53:37.19  8:37 201/411   M50-59:56/114    58.67  
 270.Win Weatherbee       Trenton,NJ         52 M         53:44.71  8:38 202/411   M50-59:57/114    58.05  
 271.Denise Con           ,                  42 F         53:47.85  8:39 69/309    F40-49:15/75     59.04  
 272.Patricia Tiernan     Effort,PA          37 F         53:50.43  8:39 70/309    F30-39:19/83     57.32  
 273.Zachary O'coonahern  Langhorne,PA       16 M         53:52.50  8:40 203/411   M 1-18:19/26     52.91  
 274.Lucy Gancarz         ,                  35 F         53:54.76  8:40 71/309    F30-39:20/83     56.81  
 275.Michael Giampietro   Southampton,PA     54 M         53:56.27  8:40 204/411   M50-59:58/114    58.81  
 276.William Evans        Cinnaminson,NJ     61 M         54:08.04  8:42 205/411   M60-69:8/31      62.22  
 277.Loren Huuki          Pipersville,PA     44 M         54:09.19  8:42 206/411   M40-49:48/98     54.08  
 278.Stuart Persky        Bridgewater,NJ     44 M         54:10.24  8:43 207/411   M40-49:49/98     54.06  
 279.Bill Jordan          New Hope,PA        58 M         54:10.98  8:43 208/411   M50-59:59/114    60.55  
 280.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         54 F U       54:11.05  8:43 72/309    F50-59:6/49      66.71  
 281.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M         54:12.63  8:43 209/411   M50-59:60/114    59.00  
 282.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       37 F         54:13.34  8:43 73/309    F30-39:21/83     56.91  
 283.Nancy Bill           Flemington,NJ      48 F         54:15.81  8:43 74/309    F40-49:16/75     61.84  
 284.Pat Mccloskey        Warrington,PA      47 M         54:17.92  8:44 210/411   M40-49:50/98     55.20  
 285.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U       54:21.26  8:44 75/309    F60-69:2/9       76.43  
 286.Alan Gross           Maple Glen,PA      59 M         54:26.77  8:45 211/411   M50-59:61/114    60.79  
 287.Joshua Posnan        Elkins Park,PA     38 M         54:27.18  8:45 212/411   M30-39:37/66     51.41  
 288.Martina Matheis      Stroudsburg,PA     48 F         54:29.41  8:46 76/309    F40-49:17/75     61.58  
 289.Hillary Moonay       Yardley,PA         41 F         54:32.26  8:46 77/309    F40-49:18/75     57.84  
 290.Lauren Griffith      Doylestown,PA      16 F         54:34.62  8:46 78/309    F 1-18:12/16     57.50  
 291.Susan Griffith       Doylestown,PA      42 F         54:35.10  8:47 79/309    F40-49:19/75     58.19  
 292.Pat O'neill          Annandale,NJ       58 M         54:40.49  8:47 213/411   M50-59:62/114    60.01  
 293.Ken Mcdermott        Yardley,PA         52 M         54:46.19  8:48 214/411   M50-59:63/114    56.97  
 294.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F U       54:47.42  8:49 80/309    F30-39:22/83     55.50  
 295.Mariesa Lea          Princeton,NJ       26 F         54:50.04  8:49 81/309    F19-29:15/61     55.32  
 296.Lia Tron             Merion Station,PA  32 F         54:51.87  8:49 82/309    F30-39:23/83     55.42  
 297.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F         54:52.19  8:49 83/309    F30-39:24/83     56.80  
 298.John Beck            Yardville,NJ       37 M         54:53.52  8:50 215/411   M30-39:38/66     50.63  
 299.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F         54:55.30  8:50 84/309    F50-59:7/49      67.57  
 300.Robert Test Iv       Oakford,PA         54 M         54:56.73  8:50 216/411   M50-59:64/114    57.73  
 301.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         43 M         54:58.22  8:50 217/411   M40-49:51/98     52.86  
 302.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         54:58.44  8:50 218/411   NO AGE:7/19       0.00  
 303.Erik Fike            Philadelphia,PA    30 M         54:59.44  8:50 219/411   M30-39:39/66     48.95  
 304.Marco Tenaglia       Levittown,PA       49 M         55:01.52  8:51 220/411   M40-49:52/98     55.35  
 305.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         17 M         55:03.45  8:51 221/411   M 1-18:20/26     51.07  
 306.Norbert Niakas       Trenton,NJ         35 M         55:06.46  8:52 222/411   M30-39:40/66     49.78  
 307.Mary Dwyer           Warrington,PA      40 F         55:07.74  8:52 85/309    F40-49:20/75     56.86  
 308.Michelle Schachter   Yardley,PA         41 F         55:10.40  8:52 86/309    F40-49:21/75     57.17  
 309.John Blackmore       ,                  40 M         55:11.00  8:52 223/411   M40-49:53/98     51.48  
 310.Dave Mcgovern        Levittown,PA       45 M         55:11.63  8:52 224/411   M40-49:54/98     53.47  
 311.Mackenzie Smith      Newtown,PA         18 F U       55:12.25  8:53 87/309    F 1-18:13/16     55.55  
 312.Rob Schmauk          ,                  47 M         55:14.61  8:53 225/411   M40-49:55/98     54.26  
 313.Eric Chernikovich    ,                  37 M         55:16.76  8:53 226/411   M30-39:41/66     50.27  
 314.Brett Goldberg       Southampton,PA     45 M         55:17.43  8:53 227/411   M40-49:56/98     53.37  
 315.Nancy Kovacevich     ,                  49 F         55:17.80  8:53 88/309    F40-49:22/75     61.38  
 316.Daniel Mcginley      Richboro,PA        25 M         55:18.41  8:54 228/411   M19-29:32/52     48.55  
 317.Alicia Stewart       Glenside,PA        34 F         55:19.36  8:54 89/309    F30-39:25/83     55.20  
 318.Ted Esplin           New Hope,PA        51 M         55:22.93  8:54 229/411   M50-59:65/114    55.88  
 319.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    62 M         55:25.64  8:55 230/411   M60-69:9/31      61.31  
 320.John Marino          Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M         55:26.01  8:55 231/411   M40-49:57/98     52.03  
 321.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     57 M         55:26.03  8:55 232/411   M50-59:66/114    58.68  
 322.Chrstopher Cunnane   Quakertown,PA      43 M         55:28.82  8:55 233/411   M40-49:58/98     52.38  
 323.Lauri Paloni         Newtown,PA         99 F         55:32.94  8:56 90/309    NO AGE:6/16       0.00  
 324.Steven Fairbank      Sewell,NJ          30 M         55:36.48  8:56 234/411   M30-39:42/66     48.41  
 325.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         54 F         55:38.31  8:57 91/309    F50-59:8/49      64.97  
 326.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         48 F         55:40.10  8:57 92/309    F40-49:23/75     60.28  
 327.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      51 M         55:40.96  8:57 235/411   M50-59:67/114    55.58  
 328.Blaik Halling        Newtown,PA         61 M         55:42.46  8:57 236/411   M60-69:10/31     60.46  
 329.Mark Davis           Levittown,PA       53 M         55:44.32  8:58 237/411   M50-59:68/114    56.44  
 330.Gerald  Sr. Schlecht New Hope,PA        58 M         55:47.51  8:58 238/411   M50-59:69/114    58.81  
 331.Matthew Conard       Willow Grove,PA    54 M         55:49.16  8:58 239/411   M50-59:70/114    56.83  
 332.Cherie O'connor      Flemington,NJ      40 F         55:50.36  8:59 93/309    F40-49:24/75     56.13  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 333.Cathy Smith          Levittown,NY       36 F U       56:02.51  9:01 94/309    F30-39:26/83     54.84  
 334.Alan Braverman       Ambler,PA          60 M         56:06.89  9:01 240/411   M60-69:11/31     59.49  
 335.Mary Gaughan         Brooklyn,NY        99 F         56:11.84  9:02 95/309    NO AGE:7/16       0.00  
 336.Patrick Conaway      Holland,PA         38 M         56:12.09  9:02 241/411   M30-39:43/66     49.81  
 337.Beverly Landstrom    Lambertville,NJ    52 F         56:12.63  9:02 96/309    F50-59:9/49      62.68  
 338.Peter Mikoski        Princeton,NJ       19 M         56:18.03  9:03 242/411   M19-29:33/52     48.72  
 339.Lisa Kooker          Yardley,PA         36 F         56:21.63  9:04 97/309    F30-39:27/83     54.53  
 340.Dennis Fly Or Fay    Doylestown,PA      51 M         56:24.09  9:04 243/411   M50-59:71/114    54.87  
 341.Emily Sisto          ,                  18 F         56:24.30  9:04 98/309    F 1-18:14/16     54.37  
 342.Kirk Weaver          Yardley,PA         48 M         56:24.57  9:04 244/411   M40-49:59/98     53.56  
 343.Emily Cutler         ,                  19 F         56:28.90  9:05 99/309    F19-29:16/61     53.92  
 344.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      51 F         56:31.76  9:05 100/309   F50-59:10/49     61.55  
 345.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    65 M         56:33.04  9:06 245/411   M60-69:12/31     61.74  
 346.Sean O'grady         Toms River,NJ      31 M         56:36.48  9:06 246/411   M30-39:44/66     47.66  
 347.Nancylyn Cochran     Levittown,PA       33 F         56:38.28  9:06 101/309   F30-39:28/83     53.79  
 348.Jessica Gravatt      Langhorne,PA       38 F         56:42.31  9:07 102/309   F30-39:29/83     54.67  
 349.Rachel Chambers      Newtown,PA         21 F         56:43.52  9:07 103/309   F19-29:17/61     53.48  
 350.Tory Baram           Newtown,PA         99 M         56:44.48  9:07 247/411   NO AGE:8/19       0.00  
 351.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M         56:47.26  9:08 248/411   M50-59:72/114    55.39  
 352.Andrew Hughes        Yardley,PA         30 M         56:54.06  9:09 249/411   M30-39:45/66     47.31  
 353.Frank Rhoades        Yardley,PA         42 M         56:57.65  9:09 250/411   M40-49:60/98     50.63  
 354.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      61 F         56:58.28  9:10 104/309   F60-69:3/9       69.79  
 355.Michael Stoll        Philadelphia,PA    23 M         57:05.18  9:11 251/411   M19-29:34/52     47.04  
 356.Brian Jones          Holland,PA         99 M         57:07.09  9:11 252/411   NO AGE:9/19       0.00  
 357.Peter Mccan          ,                  25 M         57:08.19  9:11 253/411   M19-29:35/52     47.00  
 358.Kathleen Munson      Hoboken,NJ         31 F         57:09.63  9:11 105/309   F30-39:30/83     53.13  
 359.Michael E. Sneed     Newtown,PA         54 M         57:09.80  9:11 254/411   M50-59:73/114    55.49  
 360.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      58 M         57:13.01  9:12 255/411   M50-59:74/114    57.34  
 361.Kathleen Ferry       Lambertville,NJ    47 F         57:14.48  9:12 106/309   F40-49:25/75     57.99  
 362.Adam Huard           Bensalem,PA        30 M         57:17.59  9:13 256/411   M30-39:46/66     46.98  
 363.Marie Elena Dempsey  Newtown,PA         55 F         57:21.62  9:13 107/309   F50-59:11/49     63.85  
 364.Andrew Schlechter    Langhorne,PA       26 M         57:23.02  9:14 257/411   M19-29:36/52     46.79  
 365.William Semon        Flemington,NJ      28 M         57:27.77  9:14 258/411   M19-29:37/52     46.73  
 366.Jim Walsh            Keansburg,NJ       45 M         57:30.63  9:15 259/411   M40-49:61/98     51.31  
 367.Ann Kellner          West Windsor,NJ    51 F         57:38.61  9:16 108/309   F50-59:12/49     60.36  
 368.Michael Attryle      ,                  16 M         57:40.45  9:16 260/411   M 1-18:21/26     49.43  
 369.Alisa Murray         Stockton,NJ        40 F         57:43.48  9:17 109/309   F40-49:26/75     54.30  
 370.Elizabeth Connolly   North Brunswick,NJ 50 F         57:46.16  9:17 110/309   F50-59:13/49     59.48  
 371.Page Mcoariel        Doylestown,PA      33 F         57:47.10  9:17 111/309   F30-39:31/83     52.72  
 372.Maureen Costello     Yardley,PA         30 F         57:48.27  9:18 112/309   F30-39:32/83     52.49  
 373.Lori Wade            Richboro,PA        32 F         57:48.74  9:18 113/309   F30-39:33/83     52.60  
 374.Diandra Hyman        Yardley,PA         33 F         57:48.91  9:18 114/309   F30-39:34/83     52.70  
 375.Stacey Spilatro      Far Hills,NJ       99 F         57:49.18  9:18 115/309   NO AGE:8/16       0.00  
 376.Matt Martin          Princeton Jct,NJ   43 M U       57:51.16  9:18 261/411   M40-49:62/98     50.23  
 377.Catherine Matos      Raritan,NJ         31 F         57:51.72  9:18 116/309   F30-39:35/83     52.48  
 378.Maria Lena Pasciullo Bristol,PA         31 F         57:54.00  9:19 117/309   F30-39:36/83     52.45  
 379.Kyle Giampietro      ,                  24 M         57:58.59  9:19 262/411   M19-29:38/52     46.31  
 380.Bob Clark            Richboro,PA        58 M         57:59.30  9:19 263/411   M50-59:75/114    56.58  
 381.Trevor Quinn         Yardley,PA         33 M         58:00.76  9:20 264/411   M30-39:47/66     46.82  
 382.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     66 M         58:01.60  9:20 265/411   M60-69:13/31     60.73  
 383.Linda Ponsock        Fallsington,PA     42 F         58:01.69  9:20 118/309   F40-49:27/75     54.73  
 384.Krista Wenclawiak    North Wales,PA     28 F         58:04.61  9:20 119/309   F19-29:18/61     52.23  
 385.Richard Giffen       Flemington,NJ      46 M         58:05.40  9:20 266/411   M40-49:63/98     51.20  
 386.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     43 F         58:06.78  9:21 120/309   F40-49:28/75     55.07  
 387.Joan Koch            Allentown,PA       59 F         58:06.79  9:21 121/309   F50-59:14/49     66.52  
 388.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         58:08.37  9:21 267/411   NO AGE:10/19      0.00  
 389.David Constantini    ,                  54 M         58:10.06  9:21 268/411   M50-59:76/114    54.53  
 390.Bob Mcmahon          ,PA                45 M         58:10.41  9:21 269/411   M40-49:64/98     50.73  
 391.Grayson Billitti     Flemington,NJ      13 M         58:12.18  9:21 270/411   M 1-18:22/26     51.87  
 392.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F U       58:13.19  9:22 122/309   F50-59:15/49     64.60  
 393.John Dale            North Wales,PA     52 M         58:14.55  9:22 271/411   M50-59:77/114    53.57  
 394.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         44 M         58:16.13  9:22 272/411   M40-49:65/98     50.26  
 395.Danielle Frank       Bensalem,PA        37 F         58:17.37  9:22 123/309   F30-39:37/83     52.94  
 396.Kathy Heyman         Yardley,PA         49 F         58:17.58  9:22 124/309   F40-49:29/75     58.23  
 397.Megan Billitti       Flemington,NJ      39 F         58:18.63  9:23 125/309   F30-39:38/83     53.44  
 398.Lauren Bencivengo    ,                  30 F         58:21.26  9:23 126/309   F30-39:39/83     52.00  
 399.Samantha Beverley    Newtown,PA         11 F         58:23.36  9:23 127/309   F 1-18:15/16     58.47  
 400.Paul Bencivengo      Ewing,NJ           30 M         58:24.15  9:23 273/411   M30-39:48/66     46.09  
 401.Ashley Bonifer       Collegeville,PA    26 F         58:26.75  9:24 128/309   F19-29:19/61     51.90  
 402.Jackie Morein        Jamison,PA         48 F         58:27.52  9:24 129/309   F40-49:30/75     57.40  
 403.Brooke Digiuseppe    Hamilton Square,NJ 32 F         58:27.83  9:24 130/309   F30-39:40/83     52.01  
 404.Bryan Rae            Annandale,NJ       43 M         58:28.71  9:24 274/411   M40-49:66/98     49.69  
 405.Shannon Leedy        Skillman,NJ        28 F         58:32.39  9:25 131/309   F19-29:20/61     51.82  
 406.Michael Foehl        Levittown,PA       42 M         58:35.89  9:25 275/411   M40-49:67/98     49.22  
 407.David Naranjo        Chula Vista,CA     20 M         58:40.05  9:26 276/411   M19-29:39/52     46.26  
 408.Julie Dees           Hatfield,PA        41 F         58:40.11  9:26 132/309   F40-49:31/75     53.76  
 409.Victoria Reilly      Langhorne,PA       47 F         58:47.51  9:27 133/309   F40-49:32/75     56.46  
 410.Greg Reilly          Langhorne,PA       46 M         58:47.86  9:27 277/411   M40-49:68/98     50.58  
 411.Daisha Williams      ,                  32 F         58:48.69  9:27 134/309   F30-39:41/83     51.70  
 412.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    50 M U       58:52.11  9:28 278/411   M50-59:78/114    52.15  
 413.Dan Ralston          ,                  99 M         58:52.64  9:28 279/411   NO AGE:11/19      0.00  
 414.Josh Visser          ,                  99 M         58:53.19  9:28 280/411   NO AGE:12/19      0.00  
 415.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         61 M         58:54.24  9:28 281/411   M60-69:14/31     57.18  
 416.Ariel Braverman      Philadelphia,PA    28 F         58:56.04  9:29 135/309   F19-29:21/61     51.47  
 417.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         58:56.05  9:29 282/411   NO AGE:13/19      0.00  
 418.Craig Beverley       Newtown,PA         43 M         59:05.61  9:30 283/411   M40-49:69/98     49.18  
 419.Spenser Ishii        San Diego,CA       24 M         59:08.28  9:31 284/411   M19-29:40/52     45.40  
 420.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      56 M         59:10.34  9:31 285/411   M50-59:79/114    54.51  
 421.Melissa Musumeci     Swiftwater,PA      37 F         59:12.13  9:31 136/309   F30-39:42/83     52.13  
 422.Denise Balog         Lambertville,NJ    43 F         59:13.58  9:31 137/309   F40-49:33/75     54.03  
 423.Gretchen Cathey      Lambertville,NJ    44 F         59:13.59  9:31 138/309   F40-49:34/75     54.48  
 424.Kristen Kemp         Lambertville,NJ    32 F         59:15.84  9:32 139/309   F30-39:43/83     51.31  
 425.Anne Bramm           Forest Grove,PA    43 F         59:16.07  9:32 140/309   F40-49:35/75     54.00  
 426.Edmond Fenton        Washington Cros,PA 20 M         59:17.29  9:32 286/411   M19-29:41/52     45.78  
 427.Nancy Gallagher      Doylestown,PA      41 F         59:21.28  9:33 141/309   F40-49:36/75     53.14  
 428.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      63 M         59:22.34  9:33 287/411   M60-69:15/31     57.74  
 429.Rick Mcginley        Richboro,PA        59 M         59:24.98  9:33 288/411   M50-59:80/114    55.70  
 430.Anya Madding         New Hope,PA        42 F         59:25.64  9:33 142/309   F40-49:37/75     53.44  
 431.Lindsey Morrison     ,                  28 M         59:25.66  9:33 289/411   M19-29:42/52     45.19  
 432.Andrew Watts         ,                  16 M         59:26.11  9:33 290/411   M 1-18:23/26     47.96  
 433.Michael Seidman      Dresher,PA         37 M         59:26.95  9:34 291/411   M30-39:49/66     46.75  
 434.Richard Mcdonald     Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M         59:27.62  9:34 292/411   M50-59:81/114    53.35  
 435.Angela Povia         Hamilton,NJ        33 F         59:36.03  9:35 143/309   F30-39:44/83     51.12  
 436.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         60 M         59:43.98  9:36 293/411   M60-69:16/31     55.89  
 437.Matt Ryan            Dresher,PA         51 M         59:44.68  9:36 294/411   M50-59:82/114    51.80  
 438.Michael F. Miller    Bristol,PA         49 M         59:46.90  9:37 295/411   M40-49:70/98     50.94  
 439.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     57 M         59:48.02  9:37 296/411   M50-59:83/114    54.40  
 440.Greg Smith           Newtown,PA         59 M         59:48.18  9:37 297/411   M50-59:84/114    55.34  
 441.Lawrence Aulffo      Pittsgrove,NJ      33 M         59:49.09  9:37 298/411   M30-39:50/66     45.41  
 442.Syan Maitland        Hulmeville,PA      37 F         59:52.08  9:38 144/309   F30-39:45/83     51.55  
 443.Jeffrey Slocum       Kintnersville,PA   43 M         59:55.74  9:38 299/411   M40-49:71/98     48.49  
 444.Sarah Vanaken        ,                  37 F         59:59.05  9:39 145/309   F30-39:46/83     51.45  
 445.Jamie Hall           ,                  27 F       1:00:05.20  9:40 146/309   F19-29:22/61     50.49  
 446.Jackie Mccafferty    Langhorne,PA       33 F       1:00:05.62  9:40 147/309   F30-39:47/83     50.70  
 447.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F U     1:00:07.65  9:40 148/309   F50-59:16/49     58.60  
 448.Barbara Brynko       Vincentown,NJ      59 F       1:00:10.28  9:40 149/309   F50-59:17/49     64.25  
 449.Kyle Smith           Langhorne,PA       24 M       1:00:10.74  9:41 300/411   M19-29:43/52     44.62  
 450.Michael Redlich  Sr. Bound Brook,NJ     51 M       1:00:11.34  9:41 301/411   M50-59:85/114    51.42  
 451.Casey Shellenberger  Washington,DC      26 F       1:00:12.35  9:41 150/309   F19-29:23/61     50.39  
 452.Patrick Ahl          Yardley,PA         59 M       1:00:13.93  9:41 302/411   M50-59:86/114    54.95  
 453.Ashleigh Baldwin     New Hope,PA        28 F       1:00:14.57  9:41 151/309   F19-29:24/61     50.35  
 454.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F       1:00:17.12  9:42 152/309   F40-49:38/75     55.66  
 455.Juliette Pitt        ,                  20 F       1:00:17.42  9:42 153/309   F19-29:25/61     50.33  
 456.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 48 F       1:00:17.64  9:42 154/309   F40-49:39/75     55.65  
 457.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        51 F       1:00:17.83  9:42 155/309   F50-59:18/49     57.70  
 458.Ann Marie Friedland  Upper Holland,PA   50 F       1:00:18.36  9:42 156/309   F50-59:19/49     56.98  
 459.Rachel Shaw          Doylestown,PA      14 F       1:00:18.78  9:42 157/309   F 1-18:16/16     53.43  
 460.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:00:21.64  9:42 303/411   NO AGE:14/19      0.00  
 461.Christine Mchugh     ,                  40 F       1:00:21.93  9:42 158/309   F40-49:40/75     51.92  
 462.Jim King             Hamilton,NJ        65 M U     1:00:22.70  9:42 304/411   M60-69:17/31     57.82  
 463.Joe Rambo            Levittown,PA       99 M       1:00:29.01  9:44 305/411   NO AGE:15/19      0.00  
 464.Sherie Shuster       Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F       1:00:31.56  9:44 159/309   F50-59:20/49     58.21  
 465.Sarah Friedland      Upper Holland,PA   22 F       1:00:32.13  9:44 160/309   F19-29:26/61     50.11  
 466.Carla Capriotti      Newtown,PA         44 F       1:00:32.91  9:44 161/309   F40-49:41/75     53.29  
 467.Jeffrey Schult       Princeton,NJ       45 M       1:00:33.09  9:44 306/411   M40-49:72/98     48.74  
 468.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      42 M       1:00:33.83  9:44 307/411   M40-49:73/98     47.62  
 469.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         30 F       1:00:34.70  9:44 162/309   F30-39:48/83     50.09  
 470.Dave Horner          Pipersville,PA     46 M       1:00:37.52  9:45 308/411   M40-49:74/98     49.06  
 471.Carly Baldwin        Rahway,NJ          30 F       1:00:40.24  9:45 163/309   F30-39:49/83     50.01  
 472.Brian Chambers       Newtown,PA         27 M       1:00:40.68  9:45 309/411   M19-29:44/52     44.25  
 473.Ned Weiss            Horsham,PA         58 M       1:00:42.28  9:46 310/411   M50-59:87/114    54.05  
 474.Erica Tomei          Chesterfield,NJ    25 F       1:00:43.89  9:46 164/309   F19-29:27/61     49.95  
 475.Melissa Ege          Lambertville,NJ    28 F       1:00:44.98  9:46 165/309   F19-29:28/61     49.93  
 476.Ryan Villagran       ,                  29 M       1:00:46.50  9:46 311/411   M19-29:45/52     44.22  
 477.Kelsey Halling       Pittsburgh,PA      26 F       1:00:47.34  9:46 166/309   F19-29:29/61     49.90  
 478.Jeanine Rambo        Newtown,PA         39 F       1:00:53.96  9:48 167/309   F30-39:50/83     51.17  
 479.Jason Morse          Ewing,NJ           42 M       1:01:00.15  9:49 312/411   M40-49:75/98     47.28  
 480.Ryan Espulgar        Nazareth,PA        31 M       1:01:04.07  9:49 313/411   M30-39:51/66     44.18  
 481.C Chrintine          ,                  45 F       1:01:11.06  9:50 168/309   F40-49:42/75     53.20  
 482.Dawn Shannon         Yardley,PA         39 F       1:01:12.26  9:50 169/309   F30-39:51/83     50.92  
 483.Paul Wilburn         Abington,PA        51 M       1:01:12.61  9:51 314/411   M50-59:88/114    50.56  
 484.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         54 M       1:01:14.20  9:51 315/411   M50-59:89/114    51.80  
 485.John Reagan          East Brunswick,NJ  47 M       1:01:15.89  9:51 316/411   M40-49:76/98     48.93  
 486.Maureen Killeen      Ewing,NJ           99 F       1:01:16.43  9:51 170/309   NO AGE:9/16       0.00  
 487.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M       1:01:20.08  9:52 317/411   M70-98:1/5       64.30  
 488.Michael Holton       Doylestown,PA      32 M       1:01:20.42  9:52 318/411   M30-39:52/66     44.12  
 489.Robyn Burke          Branchburg,NJ      48 F       1:01:22.29  9:52 171/309   F40-49:43/75     54.68  
 490.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M       1:01:26.44  9:53 319/411   M60-69:18/31     56.82  
 491.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F       1:01:26.97  9:53 172/309   F60-69:4/9       63.80  
 492.Hope Trenga          Newtown,PA         21 F       1:01:29.28  9:53 173/309   F19-29:30/61     49.33  
 493.Tom Peterson         Newtown,PA         52 M       1:01:41.06  9:55 320/411   M50-59:90/114    50.58  
 494.Heather Thompson     Bel Air,MD         34 F       1:01:42.85  9:55 174/309   F30-39:52/83     49.48  
 495.Leenie Mcginty       ,                  58 F       1:01:43.13  9:55 175/309   F50-59:21/49     61.78  
 496.Michael Brody        Harleysville,PA    43 M       1:01:44.84  9:56 321/411   M40-49:77/98     47.06  
 497.Justin Steranko      Bridgeport,PA      29 M       1:01:50.07  9:57 322/411   M19-29:46/52     43.46  
 498.Heather Kelly        Levittown,PA       34 F       1:01:53.40  9:57 176/309   F30-39:53/83     49.34  
 499.Nina Hollenbach      Parkasie,PA        49 F       1:01:53.74  9:57 177/309   F40-49:44/75     54.84  
 500.Wayne Demore         ,PA                26 M       1:01:54.76  9:57 323/411   M19-29:47/52     43.37  
 501.Thomas Valada        Ottsville,PA       53 M       1:01:57.57  9:58 324/411   M50-59:91/114    50.77  
 502.Laura Mcneill        Washington Cros,PA 19 F       1:01:58.13  9:58 178/309   F19-29:31/61     49.14  
 503.Holly Rogers         Elkins Park,PA     99 F       1:01:58.50  9:58 179/309   NO AGE:10/16      0.00  
 504.Maxime Donahue       New Hope,PA        28 F       1:02:01.74  9:58 180/309   F19-29:32/61     48.90  
 505.Jeff Bruemmer        Holland,PA         59 M       1:02:04.69  9:59 325/411   M50-59:92/114    53.31  
 506.Brian Palumbo        Coopersburg,PA     39 M       1:02:07.15  9:59 326/411   M30-39:53/66     45.40  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 507.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      63 F       1:02:16.12 10:01 181/309   F60-69:5/9       65.73  
 508.Helen Weng           Princeton,NJ       50 F       1:02:18.11 10:01 182/309   F50-59:22/49     55.15  
 509.Neil Brown           Langhorne,PA       45 M       1:02:19.53 10:01 327/411   M40-49:78/98     47.35  
 510.Tristram Heinz       Yardley,PA         41 M       1:02:22.11 10:02 328/411   M40-49:79/98     45.90  
 511.John Jacoppi         Newtown,PA         45 M       1:02:23.45 10:02 329/411   M40-49:80/98     47.30  
 512.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M       1:02:27.10 10:03 330/411   M40-49:81/98     48.76  
 513.Christopher Jones    Pennington,NJ      47 M       1:02:31.25 10:03 331/411   M40-49:82/98     47.94  
 514.Holly Ulland         ,                  58 F       1:02:38.85 10:04 183/309   F50-59:23/49     60.86  
 515.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton,NJ        62 M       1:02:42.51 10:05 332/411   M60-69:19/31     54.19  
 516.Kirscha Burgess      Branchburg,NJ      38 F       1:02:45.44 10:05 184/309   F30-39:54/83     49.40  
 517.Bill Dunn            New Hope,PA        44 M       1:02:45.81 10:06 333/411   M40-49:83/98     46.66  
 518.Kim Dunn             ,                  40 F       1:02:46.76 10:06 185/309   F40-49:45/75     49.93  
 519.Erin Galbally        Philadelphia,PA    99 F       1:02:53.26 10:07 186/309   NO AGE:11/16      0.00  
 520.Valerie Lawrence     Houston,TX         47 F       1:02:53.78 10:07 187/309   F40-49:46/75     52.77  
 521.Joan Nulty           Hatboro,PA         55 F       1:02:56.37 10:07 188/309   F50-59:24/49     58.19  
 522.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       48 F       1:02:59.70 10:08 189/309   F40-49:47/75     53.27  
 523.Catherine A. Malinow Bristol,PA         35 F       1:03:02.31 10:08 190/309   F30-39:55/83     48.59  
 524.Andrew Wille         Hamilton,NJ        44 M       1:03:05.12 10:09 334/411   M40-49:84/98     46.42  
 525.Jennifer O'neill     Pipersville,PA     32 F       1:03:05.85 10:09 191/309   F30-39:56/83     48.19  
 526.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          52 F U     1:03:10.68 10:10 192/309   F50-59:25/49     55.77  
 527.Emily Wright         New York,NY        44 F       1:03:17.22 10:11 193/309   F40-49:48/75     50.98  
 528.N Mikowright         ,                  99 M       1:03:17.88 10:11 335/411   NO AGE:16/19      0.00  
 529.Keiko Rife           Jersey City,NJ     48 F       1:03:23.44 10:12 194/309   F40-49:49/75     52.94  
 530.Tracy Flathmann      New Hope,PA        43 F       1:03:24.44 10:12 195/309   F40-49:50/75     50.47  
 531.Michael Rambo        Newtown,PA         38 M       1:03:36.49 10:14 336/411   M30-39:54/66     44.01  
 532.Jill Basile          Harleysville,PA    47 F       1:03:42.77 10:15 196/309   F40-49:51/75     52.10  
 533.John Gallagher       Holland,PA         42 M       1:03:43.50 10:15 337/411   M40-49:85/98     45.26  
 534.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         52 F       1:03:44.57 10:15 197/309   F50-59:26/49     55.27  
 535.Julia Procaccino     Yardley,PA         19 F       1:03:45.87 10:15 198/309   F19-29:33/61     47.76  
 536.Shannon Brown        Monroe,NJ          25 F       1:03:51.17 10:16 199/309   F19-29:34/61     47.51  
 537.Deanna Villagran     Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:03:56.15 10:17 200/309   F19-29:35/61     47.45  
 538.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         51 M       1:03:56.34 10:17 338/411   M50-59:93/114    48.40  
 539.Mark Patterson       Flemington,NJ      58 M       1:04:01.11 10:18 339/411   M50-59:94/114    51.25  
 540.Jennifer Berry       Morrisville,PA     39 F       1:04:08.54 10:19 201/309   F30-39:57/83     48.59  
 541.Rodman Gilardi       Holland,PA         33 M       1:04:09.59 10:19 340/411   M30-39:55/66     42.34  
 542.Kelly Palumbo        ,PA                99 M       1:04:10.79 10:19 341/411   NO AGE:17/19      0.00  
 543.Cindy Delpriore      Ringoes,NJ         52 F       1:04:12.25 10:19 202/309   F50-59:27/49     54.88  
 544.Tony Mcdermott       Robbinsville,NJ    32 M       1:04:13.46 10:20 342/411   M30-39:56/66     42.14  
 545.David Goodwin        ,                  56 M       1:04:14.76 10:20 343/411   M50-59:95/114    50.21  
 546.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         57 M       1:04:15.92 10:20 344/411   M50-59:96/114    50.62  
 547.Dave Lauck           Philadelphia,PA    42 M       1:04:16.61 10:20 345/411   M40-49:86/98     44.87  
 548.Marissa Ferruzzi     Willow Grove,PA    27 F       1:04:17.66 10:20 203/309   F19-29:36/61     47.18  
 549.Michelle Lillie      Langhorne,PA       27 F       1:04:20.62 10:21 204/309   F19-29:37/61     47.14  
 550.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         49 F       1:04:21.27 10:21 205/309   F40-49:52/75     52.74  
 551.Christine Thiel      New Hope,PA        37 F       1:04:27.37 10:22 206/309   F30-39:58/83     47.88  
 552.Kimberly Todor       ,                  99 F       1:04:34.78 10:23 207/309   NO AGE:12/16      0.00  
 553.Debbie Goodfellow    Mount Holly,NJ     44 F       1:04:39.11 10:24 208/309   F40-49:53/75     49.90  
 554.Tammy Kubus          Trenton,NJ         38 F       1:04:39.21 10:24 209/309   F30-39:59/83     47.95  
 555.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    99 F       1:04:45.83 10:25 210/309   NO AGE:13/16      0.00  
 556.Joanna Lieberman     Levittown,PA       45 F       1:05:04.60 10:28 211/309   F40-49:54/75     50.02  
 557.Karyn Cirulli        East Stroudsbur,PA 32 F       1:05:05.30 10:28 212/309   F30-39:60/83     46.72  
 558.Bill Ng              Richboro,PA        57 M       1:05:09.30 10:29 346/411   M50-59:97/114    49.93  
 559.Maribel Escarfullery Allentown,PA       24 F       1:05:10.31 10:29 213/309   F19-29:38/61     46.55  
 560.Katie Noll           Chalfont,PA        25 F       1:05:10.41 10:29 214/309   F19-29:39/61     46.54  
 561.Jackie Lincoln       ,                  27 F       1:05:24.48 10:31 215/309   F19-29:40/61     46.38  
 562.Todd Hobbs           Yardley,PA         43 M       1:05:26.95 10:31 347/411   M40-49:87/98     44.40  
 563.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        58 M U     1:05:28.66 10:32 348/411   M50-59:98/114    50.11  
 564.Lisa Nolan           Pipersville,PA     48 F       1:05:31.04 10:32 216/309   F40-49:55/75     51.22  
 565.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F       1:05:32.01 10:32 217/309   F40-49:56/75     50.65  
 566.Travis Anderson      Ringoes,NJ         33 M       1:05:33.68 10:33 349/411   M30-39:57/66     41.43  
 567.Mayra Luarca         South Orange,NJ    39 F       1:05:36.71 10:33 218/309   F30-39:61/83     47.50  
 568.Kathryn Avunduk      Bordentown,NJ      36 F       1:05:41.31 10:34 219/309   F30-39:62/83     46.79  
 569.Tricia Ware          Yardley,PA         43 F       1:05:42.34 10:34 220/309   F40-49:57/75     48.71  
 570.James Lewandowski    Morrisville,PA     39 M       1:05:48.77 10:35 350/411   M30-39:58/66     42.85  
 571.Walter Pasciullo     New York,NY        47 M       1:05:51.90 10:35 351/411   M40-49:88/98     45.51  
 572.Gordon Mikoski       Princeton,NJ       50 M       1:05:52.68 10:36 352/411   M50-59:99/114    46.60  
 573.Sandra Ung           ,                  38 F       1:05:52.86 10:36 221/309   F30-39:63/83     47.06  
 574.Liz Valada           Ottsville,PA       52 F       1:06:03.07 10:37 222/309   F50-59:28/49     53.34  
 575.Richard Crowley      Skillman,NJ        56 M       1:06:04.14 10:37 353/411   M50-59:100/114   48.82  
 576.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         48 F       1:06:05.54 10:38 223/309   F40-49:58/75     50.77  
 577.David Cutter         ,                  99 M       1:06:13.85 10:39 354/411   NO AGE:18/19      0.00  
 578.Eric Devine          Feasterville,PA    53 M       1:06:19.67 10:40 355/411   M50-59:101/114   47.43  
 579.Denise Huard         Bensalem,PA        30 F       1:06:23.38 10:41 224/309   F30-39:64/83     45.71  
 580.Robinlynn Robbins    Holland,PA         51 F       1:06:29.65 10:42 225/309   F50-59:29/49     52.32  
 581.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       48 F       1:06:30.13 10:42 226/309   F40-49:59/75     50.46  
 582.Kaitlyn Schaeffer    Pipersville,PA     42 F       1:06:31.80 10:42 227/309   F40-49:60/75     47.74  
 583.Shannon Higgins      Levittown,PA       19 F       1:06:33.11 10:42 228/309   F19-29:41/61     45.76  
 584.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        61 M       1:06:34.95 10:42 356/411   M60-69:20/31     50.59  
 585.Joe Buckley          Ewing,NJ           34 M       1:06:35.08 10:42 357/411   M30-39:59/66     40.98  
 586.Valerie Saladin      Wrightstown,NJ     44 F       1:06:38.64 10:43 229/309   F40-49:61/75     48.41  
 587.David Chorba         Langhorne,PA       49 M       1:06:40.02 10:43 358/411   M40-49:89/98     45.68  
 588.Carol Scholz         ,                  44 F       1:06:42.50 10:44 230/309   F40-49:62/75     48.37  
 589.Tim Crew             ,                  52 M       1:06:46.23 10:44 359/411   M50-59:102/114   46.73  
 590.Callie Crew          ,                  20 F       1:06:46.42 10:44 231/309   F19-29:42/61     45.45  
 591.Claire Legrand       Princeton,NJ       27 F       1:06:59.52 10:46 232/309   F19-29:43/61     45.28  
 592.Leonard Herring      Willow Grove,PA    65 M       1:07:09.41 10:48 360/411   M60-69:21/31     51.99  
 593.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      48 F       1:07:16.32 10:49 233/309   F40-49:63/75     49.88  
 594.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        64 M       1:07:18.01 10:49 361/411   M60-69:22/31     51.41  
 595.Doris Cohan          ,                  57 F       1:07:27.84 10:51 234/309   F50-59:30/49     55.75  
 596.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 99 F       1:07:28.55 10:51 235/309   NO AGE:14/16      0.00  
 597.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      62 M       1:07:29.62 10:51 362/411   M60-69:23/31     50.35  
 598.Marc Cohan           ,                  57 M       1:07:34.63 10:52 363/411   M50-59:103/114   48.14  
 599.Drew Lewis           ,                  99 M       1:07:39.91 10:53 364/411   NO AGE:19/19      0.00  
 600.Michael Minkoff      Washington,DC      26 M       1:07:44.06 10:54 365/411   M19-29:48/52     39.64  
 601.John Higgins         Levittown,PA       51 M U     1:07:47.48 10:54 366/411   M50-59:104/114   45.65  
 602.Elizabeth Watts      Newtown,PA         53 F       1:07:50.11 10:54 236/309   F50-59:31/49     52.60  
 603.Gary Deamer          Levittown,PA       31 M       1:07:51.75 10:55 367/411   M30-39:60/66     39.76  
 604.Joe Gallagher        Doylestown,PA      42 M       1:07:58.31 10:56 368/411   M40-49:90/98     42.43  
 605.Anthony Chiappetta   Hamilton,NJ        24 M       1:08:02.46 10:56 369/411   M19-29:49/52     39.46  
 606.Joe Ulasdewiz        ,                  63 M       1:08:10.65 10:58 370/411   M60-69:24/31     50.29  
 607.Angela Pannella      Philadelphia,PA    50 F       1:08:11.64 10:58 237/309   F50-59:32/49     50.39  
 608.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      49 F       1:08:12.34 10:58 238/309   F40-49:64/75     49.77  
 609.Krista Dittmar       New Hope,PA        26 F       1:08:12.57 10:58 239/309   F19-29:44/61     44.47  
 610.Dhruv Gohel          Upper Holland,PA   14 M       1:08:13.28 10:58 371/411   M 1-18:24/26     43.29  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 611.Thomas D. Gallagher  Philadelphia,PA    51 M       1:08:22.03 11:00 372/411   M50-59:105/114   45.27  
 612.Jonathan Severn      Doylestown,PA      44 M       1:08:34.28 11:02 373/411   M40-49:91/98     42.71  
 613.Lindsey Amato        Washington,DC      26 F       1:08:42.99 11:03 240/309   F19-29:45/61     44.14  
 614.Debra Dittmar        ,                  99 F       1:08:43.35 11:03 241/309   NO AGE:15/16      0.00  
 615.Kimberly Davidow     York,PA            26 F       1:08:45.36 11:03 242/309   F19-29:46/61     44.12  
 616.Maria Papadakis      Yardley,PA         37 F       1:08:48.87 11:04 243/309   F30-39:65/83     44.84  
 617.Donna Manners        Robbinsville,NJ    45 F       1:08:49.01 11:04 244/309   F40-49:65/75     47.30  
 618.Meredyth Vanvreede   Langhorne,PA       28 F       1:08:55.40 11:05 245/309   F19-29:47/61     44.01  
 619.Larry Dubinski       ,PA                43 M       1:08:56.24 11:05 374/411   M40-49:92/98     42.15  
 620.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      59 M       1:08:56.56 11:05 375/411   M50-59:106/114   48.01  
 621.Ej Mcgrogan          Ambler,PA          28 M       1:08:57.27 11:05 376/411   M19-29:50/52     38.94  
 622.Carol Dimattia       Stockton,NJ        61 F       1:09:02.44 11:06 246/309   F60-69:6/9       57.59  
 623.Susan Van Ocker      Perkasie,PA        49 F       1:09:04.49 11:06 247/309   F40-49:66/75     49.14  
 624.Luise Zipfel         Flemington,NJ      53 F       1:09:09.62 11:07 248/309   F50-59:33/49     51.60  
 625.William Maximons     Trenton,NJ         40 M       1:09:10.44 11:07 377/411   M40-49:93/98     41.07  
 626.Dave Warnew          Doylestown,PA      46 M       1:09:21.42 11:09 378/411   M40-49:94/98     42.88  
 627.David Seaman         Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M       1:09:26.20 11:10 379/411   M30-39:61/66     40.32  
 628.Ann Ross             Doylestown,PA      50 F       1:09:39.91 11:12 249/309   F50-59:34/49     49.32  
 629.Linda Karp           Kintnersville,PA   51 F       1:09:40.54 11:12 250/309   F50-59:35/49     49.93  
 630.Julianne Robbins     Southampton,PA     22 F       1:09:45.95 11:13 251/309   F19-29:48/61     43.48  
 631.Kate Malboeuf        Langhorne,PA       22 F       1:09:46.24 11:13 252/309   F19-29:49/61     43.48  
 632.Brigid Crane         Washington Cros,PA 22 F       1:09:46.76 11:13 253/309   F19-29:50/61     43.47  
 633.Ben Siegfried        Pittsburgh,PA      22 M       1:09:46.82 11:13 380/411   M19-29:51/52     38.50  
 634.Rhonda Seidman       Dresher,PA         38 F       1:09:53.21 11:14 254/309   F30-39:66/83     44.36  
 635.Julie Myers          Media,PA           27 F       1:10:00.59 11:15 255/309   F19-29:51/61     43.33  
 636.Jason Todor          Yardley,PA         38 M       1:10:10.58 11:17 381/411   M30-39:62/66     39.89  
 637.Christine Damore     Ewing,NJ           50 F       1:10:12.66 11:17 256/309   F50-59:36/49     48.94  
 638.Austin Ball          ,                  37 F       1:10:20.21 11:19 257/309   F30-39:67/83     43.87  
 639.Alexandra Thorpe     Lebanon,NJ         26 F       1:10:29.17 11:20 258/309   F19-29:52/61     43.04  
 640.Leslie Callahan      Perkasie,PA        58 F       1:10:32.88 11:21 259/309   F50-59:37/49     54.05  
 641.Larisa Cuff          Lawrenceville  ,NJ 35 F       1:10:53.33 11:24 260/309   F30-39:68/83     43.21  
 642.Nancy Zakrzewski     New Hope,PA        49 F       1:11:00.93 11:25 261/309   F40-49:67/75     47.80  
 643.Armando Martinez     New Hope,PA        33 M       1:11:00.96 11:25 382/411   M30-39:63/66     38.25  
 644.Rose Richards        Philadelphia,PA    25 F       1:11:03.16 11:26 262/309   F19-29:53/61     42.69  
 645.Gene Martorony       Washington,DC      63 M       1:11:18.09 11:28 383/411   M60-69:25/31     48.08  
 646.Anna Trenga          Newtown,PA         21 F       1:11:27.91 11:30 263/309   F19-29:54/61     42.45  
 647.Ron Shaw             Doylestown,PA      46 M       1:11:35.67 11:31 384/411   M40-49:95/98     41.54  
 648.Bonnie Crowley       Skillman,NJ        56 F       1:11:44.31 11:32 264/309   F50-59:38/49     51.73  
 649.Tim Clark            Washington,DC      26 M       1:11:47.14 11:33 385/411   M19-29:52/52     37.40  
 650.Paul Beagiven        ,                  51 M       1:11:47.37 11:33 386/411   M50-59:107/114   43.11  
 651.Kristin Myers        Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:11:48.90 11:33 265/309   F19-29:55/61     42.24  
 652.Sean Walsh           Hopewell,NJ        40 M       1:11:49.51 11:33 387/411   M40-49:96/98     39.56  
 653.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F       1:11:53.05 11:34 266/309   F50-59:39/49     49.64  
 654.Bob Beetel           Hamilton,NJ        57 M       1:11:54.83 11:34 388/411   M50-59:108/114   45.24  
 655.Kevin Mcmullen       Ewing,NJ           55 M       1:11:56.99 11:34 389/411   M50-59:109/114   44.45  
 656.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        80 M U     1:12:11.23 11:37 390/411   M70-98:2/5       60.60  
 657.Hendrika Geradts     Yardley,PA         45 F       1:12:30.55 11:40 267/309   F40-49:68/75     44.89  
 658.Valerie Rossi        Feasterville,PA    52 F       1:12:40.44 11:41 268/309   F50-59:40/49     48.48  
 659.Carla Holton         Doylestown,PA      31 F       1:12:53.82 11:43 269/309   F30-39:69/83     41.66  
 660.Angelo Delpriore     Ringoes,NJ         62 M       1:13:01.19 11:45 391/411   M60-69:26/31     46.54  
 661.Jennifer Vecchiolla  Lawrenceville,NJ   32 F       1:13:07.92 11:46 270/309   F30-39:70/83     41.58  
 662.Dennis Angeles       Princeton,NJ       44 M       1:13:08.36 11:46 392/411   M40-49:97/98     40.04  
 663.Christine Nocito     ,                  46 F       1:13:19.11 11:47 271/309   F40-49:69/75     44.82  
 664.Mike Nicoti          ,                  46 M       1:13:19.32 11:47 393/411   M40-49:98/98     40.56  
 665.Robbie Lombardi      Flemington,NJ      49 F       1:13:21.67 11:48 272/309   F40-49:70/75     46.27  
 666.Jennifer Mcgarvey    Warminster,PA      38 F       1:13:24.71 11:48 273/309   F30-39:71/83     42.23  
 667.Janine Guerra        Philadelphia,PA    30 F       1:13:26.60 11:49 274/309   F30-39:72/83     41.32  
 668.Beth Stratton        Churchville,PA     48 F       1:13:29.94 11:49 275/309   F40-49:71/75     45.66  
 669.Shaun Hallman        Allentown,PA       35 M       1:13:45.91 11:52 394/411   M30-39:64/66     37.19  
 670.Catherine Vine       Collingswood,NJ    34 F       1:13:48.99 11:52 276/309   F30-39:73/83     41.37  
 671.Kelly Heilmann       Philadelphia,PA    32 F       1:13:54.16 11:53 277/309   F30-39:74/83     41.15  
 672.Jessica Conrado      Pine Brook,NJ      99 F       1:14:18.32 11:57 278/309   NO AGE:16/16      0.00  
 673.Denise Viola         Newtown,PA         60 F       1:14:23.11 11:58 279/309   F60-69:7/9       52.70  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 674.Kasee Dodd           Morrisville,PA     31 F       1:14:41.59 12:01 280/309   F30-39:75/83     40.66  
 675.Duncan Macmillan     Princeton,NJ       75 M       1:14:45.02 12:01 395/411   M70-98:3/5       52.76  
 676.Bridget Mehaffey     Warrington,PA      25 F       1:14:45.74 12:01 281/309   F19-29:56/61     40.57  
 677.Sharon Bitler        Phoenixville,PA    52 F       1:14:51.59 12:02 282/309   F50-59:41/49     47.06  
 678.Kimberly Brennan     Ewing,NJ           45 F       1:14:51.74 12:02 283/309   F40-49:72/75     43.48  
 679.Kathryn Krantz       Philadelphia,PA    60 F       1:14:52.24 12:02 284/309   F60-69:8/9       52.36  
 680.Kristin Kudla        Mount Laurel,NJ    39 F       1:14:53.97 12:03 285/309   F30-39:76/83     41.61  
 681.Phan Donahue         ,                  56 F       1:15:10.63 12:05 286/309   F50-59:42/49     49.37  
 682.Ebony Calliands      Somerville,NJ      30 F       1:15:11.78 12:06 287/309   F30-39:77/83     40.35  
 683.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M       1:15:14.68 12:06 396/411   M50-59:110/114   42.87  
 684.Vicki Markovitz      ,                  44 F       1:15:37.56 12:10 288/309   F40-49:73/75     42.66  
 685.Bradley Hofferkamp   Lansdale,PA        35 M       1:15:37.81 12:10 397/411   M30-39:65/66     36.27  
 686.Caitlin Ehly         Philadelphia,PA    23 F       1:16:27.17 12:18 289/309   F19-29:57/61     39.68  
 687.Deanna Fike          Philadelphia,PA    31 F       1:16:54.31 12:22 290/309   F30-39:78/83     39.49  
 688.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        68 M U     1:16:55.20 12:22 398/411   M60-69:27/31     46.67  
 689.Stephanie Mccurie    Doylestown,PA      31 F       1:17:20.69 12:26 291/309   F30-39:79/83     39.26  
 690.Betsy Scarcelli      Maple Glen,PA      55 F       1:17:41.57 12:30 292/309   F50-59:43/49     47.14  
 691.Ann Lynn             Philadelphia,PA    26 F       1:18:10.99 12:34 293/309   F19-29:58/61     38.80  
 692.Margaret Purcell     Frenchtown,NJ      62 F       1:19:05.38 12:43 294/309   F60-69:9/9       51.00  
 693.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 62 M U     1:19:56.35 12:51 399/411   M60-69:28/31     42.51  
 694.Dany Barbat-gonce    Harleysville,PA    46 F       1:19:58.85 12:52 295/309   F40-49:74/75     41.08  
 695.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      54 M       1:20:03.98 12:53 400/411   M50-59:111/114   39.62  
 696.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F       1:20:04.16 12:53 296/309   F50-59:44/49     43.45  
 697.Ashley Liddell       Philadelphia,PA    23 F       1:20:11.11 12:54 297/309   F19-29:59/61     37.83  
 698.Farah Roomi          Marlton,NJ         34 F       1:20:21.19 12:55 298/309   F30-39:80/83     38.00  
 699.Jay Fleming          Doylestown,PA      53 M       1:20:40.10 12:58 401/411   M50-59:112/114   38.99  
 700.Linda Hibbert        Chalfont,PA        55 F       1:20:40.41 12:58 299/309   F50-59:45/49     45.40  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 701.Christine Oakes      Newtown,PA         36 F       1:20:56.31 13:01 300/309   F30-39:81/83     37.97  
 702.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       79 M       1:21:06.93 13:03 402/411   M70-98:4/5       52.67  
 703.Kim Kurz             Upper Holland,PA   57 F       1:21:17.80 13:04 301/309   F50-59:46/49     46.27  
 704.Sharon Hallanan      Lambertville,NJ    52 F       1:21:22.09 13:05 302/309   F50-59:47/49     43.30  
 705.Anna Hughes          Washington,DC      26 F       1:22:04.53 13:12 303/309   F19-29:60/61     36.96  
 706.Sandra Baumann       ,                  49 F       1:22:20.48 13:15 304/309   F40-49:75/75     41.22  
 707.Nancy Brunner        Frenchtown,NJ      56 F       1:23:24.69 13:25 305/309   F50-59:48/49     44.49  
 708.Heather Harlin       ,PA                27 F       1:24:55.75 13:40 306/309   F19-29:61/61     35.72  
 709.Jim Maxwell          Holland,PA         58 M       1:25:07.03 13:41 403/411   M50-59:113/114   38.55  
 710.Daniel Mink          Yardley,PA         14 M       1:25:31.73 13:45 404/411   M 1-18:25/26     34.53  
 711.Michelle Dodson      New Hope,PA        52 F       1:25:43.56 13:47 307/309   F50-59:49/49     41.10  
 712.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M       1:26:03.41 13:50 405/411   M70-98:5/5       42.63  
 713.Bill Harm            Langhorne,PA       62 M       1:26:14.00 13:52 406/411   M60-69:29/31     39.41  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 714.Mike Campbell        Princeton,NJ       58 M U     1:28:48.53 14:17 407/411   M50-59:114/114   36.94  
 715.Michelle Grundal     ,                  34 F       1:30:24.41 14:32 308/309   F30-39:82/83     33.78  
 716.Bill Bannon          ,                  62 M       1:30:26.74 14:33 408/411   M60-69:30/31     37.57  
 717.Shana Grabowski      Fort Washington,PA 37 F       1:30:27.20 14:33 309/309   F30-39:83/83     34.12  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 718.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        65 M       1:37:02.29 15:36 409/411   M60-69:31/31     35.98  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 719.Lawrence Thiel Jr    New Hope,PA        9  M       1:40:45.90 16:12 410/411   M 1-18:26/26     33.79  
 720.Lawrence Thiel Sr    New Hope,PA        37 M       1:40:46.82 16:13 411/411   M30-39:66/66     27.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pat Hatburn          ,                  28 M           1383   35:44.44   5:45
   2.Anthony Fagundes     Fair Oaks,CA       23 M            246   36:06.37   5:49
   3.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         18 M            354   36:43.91   5:55
   4.Julian De Groot Lutz Philadelphia,PA    16 M           1206   36:56.46   5:57
   5.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         44 M            311   37:06.84   5:58
   6.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    16 M           1203   37:09.32   5:59
   7.Joe Hall             Yardley,PA         40 M            336   37:27.97   6:02
   8.Tom Portes           ,                  22 M           1353   37:35.86   6:03
   9.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         46 M            327   38:23.26   6:11
  10.David Reichmann      ,                  23 M            722   38:29.90   6:12
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anne Pierson         ,                  32 F           1118   36:39.75   5:54
   2.Clare Buck           Pennington,NJ      22 F             91   38:01.65   6:07
   3.Barbara Wingate      ,                  64 F           1246   38:10.61   6:09
   4.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        20 F           1243   39:18.89   6:20
   5.Rachel Naranjo       Chula Vista,CA     22 F            635   40:32.86   6:32
   6.Carmon Harvey        ,                  35 F           1116   41:34.93   6:42
   7.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         33 F 77         897   41:51.95   6:44
   8.Kasey Manwarena      ,                  34 F           1141   42:20.35   6:49
   9.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     15 F            400   42:22.68   6:49
  10.Stephanie Snull      ,                  30 F           1237   43:01.27   6:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         44 M            311   37:06.84   5:58
   2.Joe Hall             Yardley,PA         40 M            336   37:27.97   6:02
   3.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         46 M            327   38:23.26   6:11
   4.Joe Pawlish          Haverford,PA       41 M           1214   38:34.44   6:12
   5.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         50 M           1270   39:02.68   6:17
   6.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        52 M 77         360   39:21.31   6:20
   7.Bob Welnholt         Doylestown,PA      43 M           1304   39:28.13   6:21
   8.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      40 M           1210   40:10.90   6:28
   9.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         44 M           1241   40:48.75   6:34
  10.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    48 M           1204   41:01.74   6:36
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barbara Wingate      ,                  64 F           1246   38:10.61   6:09
   2.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      49 F           4579   44:31.27   7:10
   3.Mary E. Morgan       Skillman,NJ        46 F            611   45:53.15   7:23
   4.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        52 F            240   46:31.69   7:29
   5.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      48 F           1098   47:45.42   7:41
   6.Laksni Bhanidipati   ,                  43 F           4623   47:51.91   7:42
   7.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F           1175   48:25.81   7:48
   8.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F            420   48:36.89   7:49
   9.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         50 F            305   49:04.08   7:54
  10.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         51 F           1261   49:22.89   7:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         18 M    4       354   36:43.91   5:55   75.60%
   2.Julian De Groot Lutz Philadelphia,PA    16 M    5      1206   36:56.46   5:57   77.17%
   3.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    16 M    7      1203   37:09.32   5:59   76.73%
   4.Ryan Thomson         Warrington,PA      18 M   15       902   38:40.38   6:13   71.80%
   5.Steven Hanna         Holland,PA         17 M   16       345   38:47.24   6:15   72.49%
   6.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M   21      1226   39:36.84   6:22   74.56%
   7.Michael Boggs        Holland,PA         17 M   25        63   40:21.75   6:30   69.66%
   8.Thomas A. Hanna      Holland,PA         17 M   43       347   41:34.49   6:41   67.63%
   9.Andrew Hanna         Holland,PA         15 M   45       344   41:42.27   6:43   69.48%
  10.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     12 M   65       401   42:46.82   6:53   72.35%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     15 F   61       400   42:22.68   6:49   74.99%
   2.Haley Yost           New Tripoli,PA     17 F   71       990   43:23.46   6:59   71.42%
   3.Caroline Kellner     West Windsor,NJ    17 F   79    U  439   44:16.11   7:07   70.01%
   4.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     17 F   91       403   45:05.40   7:15   68.73%
   5.Chrissy Gaul         Warminster,PA      18 F  117      1028   46:49.85   7:32   65.48%
   6.Lucia Sanchez        Newtown,PA         17 F  126       771   46:59.27   7:34   65.96%
   7.Emily Morgan         Skillman,NJ        16 F  158       608   48:26.37   7:48   64.78%
   8.Alana Papula         ,                  18 F  179      1385   49:12.04   7:55   62.33%
   9.Jane Prior           Newtown,PA         15 F  196      1264   49:57.81   8:02   63.60%
  10.Meaghan Fox          ,                  8  F  227      1124   51:48.92   8:20   71.75%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Hatburn          ,                  28 M    1      1383   35:44.44   5:45   75.14%
   2.Anthony Fagundes     Fair Oaks,CA       23 M    2       246   36:06.37   5:49   74.37%
   3.Tom Portes           ,                  22 M    9      1353   37:35.86   6:03   71.45%
   4.David Reichmann      ,                  23 M   13       722   38:29.90   6:12   69.75%
   5.Tim Mc Call          ,                  28 M   22      1397   39:43.27   6:24   67.61%
   6.Adam Cooper          Columbus,NJ        24 M   26       160   40:29.28   6:31   66.32%
   7.Christopher Senske   Hatfield,PA        24 M   27       808   40:31.45   6:31   66.26%
   8.Tamiz Ahmed          San Francisco,CA   28 M   29         3   40:35.46   6:32   66.16%
   9.Adrian Kizewski      Langhorne,PA       23 M   41      1326   41:30.30   6:41   64.69%
  10.Christian Rees       New Hope,PA        23 M   48       720   41:49.21   6:44   64.21%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clare Buck           Pennington,NJ      22 F   10        91   38:01.65   6:07   79.77%
   2.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        20 F   18      1243   39:18.89   6:20   77.19%
   3.Rachel Naranjo       Chula Vista,CA     22 F   28       635   40:32.86   6:32   74.81%
   4.Katie Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    21 F   80       440   44:16.33   7:07   68.52%
   5.Niolce Esplin        ,                  21 F   85      1247   44:34.19   7:10   68.06%
   6.Tesa Mckibben        Cogan Station,PA   21 F  109       568   46:19.99   7:27   65.47%
   7.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         23 F  129       464   47:13.23   7:36   64.24%
   8.Chelsea Dehner       ,                  26 F  146      1371   47:56.74   7:43   63.27%
   9.Samantha Franklin Fi ,                  27 F  153      4632   48:09.06   7:45   63.00%
  10.Brennan Mcdavid      ,                  27 F  164      1395   48:39.86   7:50   62.33%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeremy Garges        Perkasie,PA        36 M   23       285   39:47.55   6:24   69.36%
   2.Michael Mcgann       Hatfield,PA        38 M   30       559   40:39.08   6:33   68.86%
   3.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    36 M   31      1020   40:48.00   6:34   67.65%
   4.Mark Semanick        Lansdale,PA        34 M   33      1267   40:52.42   6:35   66.76%
   5.Eric Kemp            Souderton,PA       37 M   37       445   41:14.84   6:38   67.38%
   6.Peter Radford        Harleysville,PA    36 M   40       705   41:29.68   6:41   66.51%
   7.Shawn Donovan        Newtown,PA         36 M   42      4604   41:31.93   6:41   66.45%
   8.Chris Thompson       Holland,PA         33 M   47    U  898   41:43.51   6:43   65.10%
   9.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         38 M   53       780   41:53.65   6:45   66.82%
  10.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    39 M   55      4617   42:04.98   6:46   67.02%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Pierson         ,                  32 F    3      1118   36:39.75   5:54   82.94%
   2.Carmon Harvey        ,                  35 F   44      1116   41:34.93   6:42   73.66%
   3.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         33 F   52       897   41:51.95   6:44   72.77%
   4.Kasey Manwarena      ,                  34 F   58      1141   42:20.35   6:49   72.12%
   5.Stephanie Snull      ,                  30 F   67      1237   43:01.27   6:55   70.53%
   6.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         37 F   94      1381   45:14.68   7:17   68.21%
   7.Jen Gordon           Perkasie,PA        34 F   95       307   45:18.22   7:17   67.40%
   8.Karen Dunn           Trappe,PA          36 F   98       224   45:29.14   7:19   67.57%
   9.Iriez Crismali       Hightstown,NJ      36 F  120      1218   46:54.04   7:33   65.53%
  10.Jonnie Shackman      ,                  35 F  136       811   47:29.60   7:39   64.49%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         44 M    6       311   37:06.84   5:58   78.91%
   2.Joe Hall             Yardley,PA         40 M    8       336   37:27.97   6:02   75.83%
   3.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         46 M   12       327   38:23.26   6:11   77.48%
   4.Joe Pawlish          Haverford,PA       41 M   14      1214   38:34.44   6:12   74.21%
   5.Bob Welnholt         Doylestown,PA      43 M   20      1304   39:28.13   6:21   73.63%
   6.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      40 M   24      1210   40:10.90   6:28   70.71%
   7.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         44 M   32      1241   40:48.75   6:34   71.75%
   8.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    48 M   34      1204   41:01.74   6:36   73.63%
   9.Vince Varallo        Fort Washington,PA 40 M   35       930   41:06.31   6:37   69.12%
  10.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        42 M   38       200   41:15.93   6:38   69.89%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      49 F   84      4579   44:31.27   7:10   76.24%
   2.Mary E. Morgan       Skillman,NJ        46 F  102       611   45:53.15   7:23   71.61%
   3.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      48 F  141      1098   47:45.42   7:41   70.26%
   4.Laksni Bhanidipati   ,                  43 F  143      4623   47:51.91   7:42   66.86%
   5.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F  157      1175   48:25.81   7:48   66.62%
   6.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F  162       420   48:36.89   7:49   65.83%
   7.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F  198    U  804   50:11.59   8:05   63.28%
   8.Susan Mcgarry        Philadelphia,PA    46 F  204      1205   50:25.02   8:07   65.17%
   9.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F  217    U 1059   51:14.79   8:15   64.77%
  10.Cindy Crayden        ,                  42 F  244      1137   52:23.51   8:26   60.62%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         50 M   17      1270   39:02.68   6:17   78.62%
   2.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        52 M   19       360   39:21.31   6:20   79.28%
   3.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    50 M   36      4587   41:07.39   6:37   74.65%
   4.Dean D. Dimming      Perkasie,PA        50 M   46       206   41:43.09   6:43   73.58%
   5.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      51 M   49       863   41:50.95   6:44   73.95%
   6.Bill Pinto           Audubon,NJ         56 M   64       689   42:37.49   6:52   75.68%
   7.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   66      1224   42:59.47   6:55   75.67%
   8.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        53 M   69       696   43:18.87   6:58   72.62%
   9.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        59 M   72       684   43:25.03   6:59   76.23%
  10.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    51 M   78       441   44:15.55   7:07   69.93%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        52 F  111       240   46:31.69   7:29   75.72%
   2.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         50 F  175       305   49:04.08   7:54   70.03%
   3.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         51 F  184      1261   49:22.89   7:57   70.45%
   4.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      54 F  194      1095   49:51.79   8:01   72.49%
   5.Lori Holdsworth      Wrightstown,PA     52 F  238       385   52:07.53   8:23   67.59%
   6.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         54 F  280    U  456   54:11.05   8:43   66.71%
   7.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F  299       945   54:55.30   8:50   67.57%
   8.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         54 F  325       409   55:38.31   8:57   64.97%
   9.Beverly Landstrom    Lambertville,NJ    52 F  337      1056   56:12.63   9:03   62.68%
  10.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      51 F  344       678   56:31.76   9:06   61.55%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      64 M   93      1231   45:12.27   7:16   76.54%
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M   97        88   45:25.03   7:19   74.82%
   3.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         60 M  112    U   83   46:36.37   7:30   71.63%
   4.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        69 M  127    U  505   47:04.58   7:35   77.06%
   5.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        62 M  232       466   52:01.15   8:22   65.32%
   6.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        65 M  249       362   52:46.95   8:30   66.14%
   7.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      66 M  255       724   53:08.24   8:33   66.31%
   8.William Evans        Cinnaminson,NJ     61 M  276       244   54:08.04   8:43   62.22%
   9.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    62 M  319      1298   55:25.64   8:55   61.31%
  10.Blaik Halling        Newtown,PA         61 M  328       338   55:42.46   8:58   60.46%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Wingate      ,                  64 F   11      1246   38:10.61   6:09    0.00%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F  285    U  142   54:21.26   8:45   76.43%
   3.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      61 F  354       199   56:58.28   9:10   69.79%
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F  491       313 1:01:26.97   9:53   63.80%
   5.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      63 F  507       786 1:02:16.12  10:01   65.73%
   6.Carol Dimattia       Stockton,NJ        61 F  622       205 1:09:02.44  11:07   57.59%
   7.Denise Viola         Newtown,PA         60 F  673       939 1:14:23.11  11:58   52.70%
   8.Kathryn Krantz       Philadelphia,PA    60 F  679      1354 1:14:52.24  12:03   52.36%
   9.Margaret Purcell     Frenchtown,NJ      62 F  692       700 1:19:05.38  12:44   51.00%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M  487       892 1:01:20.08   9:52   64.30%
   2.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        80 M  656    U 4636 1:12:11.23  11:37   60.60%
   3.Duncan Macmillan     Princeton,NJ       75 M  675      1060 1:14:45.02  12:02   52.76%
   4.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       79 M  702       699 1:21:06.93  13:03   52.67%
   5.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M  712      1007 1:26:03.41  13:51   42.63%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    99 M   51       154   41:51.11   6:44    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  103      1015   45:53.92   7:23    0.00%
   3.Kristjan Lillemets   Brooklyn,NY        99 M  121       508   46:55.62   7:33    0.00%
   4.Mark Guerin          ,                  99 M  147       330   47:58.31   7:43    0.00%
   5.David Attkinde       ,                  99 M  203      1189   50:16.81   8:05    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  256      1008   53:09.11   8:33    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  302      4596   54:58.44   8:51    0.00%
   8.Tory Baram           Newtown,PA         99 M  350        33   56:44.48   9:08    0.00%
   9.Brian Jones          Holland,PA         99 M  356       421   57:07.09   9:12    0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  388      1009   58:08.37   9:21    0.00%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         99 F   81    U  527   44:18.24   7:08    0.00%
   2.Brenda Ott           New Hope,PA        99 F  229       667   51:55.57   8:21    0.00%
   3.Jennifer Conard      Willow Grove,PA    99 F  245       152   52:26.52   8:26    0.00%
   4.Michelle Ralston     Warminster,PA      99 F  264       707   53:17.02   8:34    0.00%
   5.Rachel Visser        ,                  99 F  267       941   53:28.70   8:36    0.00%
   6.Lauri Paloni         Newtown,PA         99 F  323       674   55:32.94   8:56    0.00%
   7.Mary Gaughan         Brooklyn,NY        99 F  335       292   56:11.84   9:03    0.00%
   8.Stacey Spilatro      Far Hills,NJ       99 F  375       854   57:49.18   9:18    0.00%
   9.Maureen Killeen      Ewing,NJ           99 F  486       447 1:01:16.43   9:52    0.00%
  10.Holly Rogers         Elkins Park,PA     99 F  503       749 1:01:58.50   9:58    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DURHAM DISTANCE                         2:00:43.48 AVERAGE:  40:14.49
     16.Steven Hanna         Holland,PA         17 M 1          345   38:47.24 *
     25.Michael Boggs        Holland,PA         17 M 1           63   40:21.75 *
     43.Thomas A. Hanna      Holland,PA         17 M 1          347   41:34.49 *
     45.Andrew Hanna         Holland,PA         15 M 1          344   41:42.27 
     83.Thomas Hanna         Holland,PA         45 M 1          346   44:30.51 
***     MICHAEL GIAMPIETRO
G-TEAM                 53:56.27 AVERAGE:  17:58.76
    275.Michael Giampietro   Southampton,PA     54 M 3          299   53:56.27 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FOOLS FOR BARSTOOLS                     2:02:56.77 AVERAGE:  40:58.92
     19.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        52 M 77         360   39:21.31 *
     47.Chris Thompson       Holland,PA         33 M 77      U  898   41:43.51 *
     52.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         33 F 77         897   41:51.95 *
  2     BIG 4                                   2:06:20.61 AVERAGE:  42:06.87
     23.Jeremy Garges        Perkasie,PA        36 M 76         285   39:47.55 *
     37.Eric Kemp            Souderton,PA       37 M 76         445   41:14.84 *
     95.Jen Gordon           Perkasie,PA        34 F 76         307   45:18.22 *
     40.Peter Radford        Harleysville,PA    36 M 76         705   41:29.68 
  3     PIRATES                                 2:12:47.99 AVERAGE:  44:15.00
     78.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    51 M 78         441   44:15.55 *
     79.Caroline Kellner     West Windsor,NJ    17 F 78      U  439   44:16.11 *
     80.Katie Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    21 F 78         440   44:16.33 *
    367.Ann Kellner          West Windsor,NJ    51 F 78         438   57:38.61 
  4     PRINCETON INTERVALS                     2:38:03.49 AVERAGE:  52:41.16
    164.Brennan Mcdavid      ,                  27 F 90        1395   48:39.86 *
    281.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M 90        4620   54:12.63 *
    309.John Blackmore       ,                  40 M 90        4621   55:11.00 *
***     NORFORK & CHANCE                          52:13.80 AVERAGE:  17:24.60
    241.Larry Melloy         Doylestown,PA      45 M 64         581   52:13.80 *
***     RAPID RALSTON'S & VANISHING VISSER'S      53:17.02 AVERAGE:  17:45.67
    264.Michelle Ralston     Warminster,PA      99 F 69         707   53:17.02 *
***     HIGH ROADS MULTISPORT                     54:52.19 AVERAGE:  18:17.40
    297.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F 63          44   54:52.19 *
***     TEAM V
DEANNA VILLAGRAN                 1:03:56.15 AVERAGE:  21:18.72
    537.Deanna Villagran     Philadelphia,PA    28 F 71         936 1:03:56.15 *
***     WATTS FAMILY                            1:07:50.11 AVERAGE:  22:36.70
    602.Elizabeth Watts      Newtown,PA         53 F 75         951 1:07:50.11 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        52 M    360   39:21.31   6:20 79.28%
   2.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         44 M    311   37:06.84   5:58 78.91%
   3.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         50 M   1270   39:02.68   6:17 78.62%
   4.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         46 M    327   38:23.26   6:11 77.48%
   5.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        69 M U  505   47:04.58   7:35 77.06%
   6.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      64 M   1231   45:12.27   7:16 76.54%
   7.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        59 M    684   43:25.03   6:59 76.23%
   8.Joe Hall             Yardley,PA         40 M    336   37:27.97   6:02 75.83%
   9.Bill Pinto           Audubon,NJ         56 M    689   42:37.49   6:52 75.68%
  10.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   1224   42:59.47   6:55 75.67%
  11.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M     88   45:25.03   7:19 74.82%
  12.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    50 M   4587   41:07.39   6:37 74.65%
  13.Joe Pawlish          Haverford,PA       41 M   1214   38:34.44   6:12 74.21%
  14.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      51 M    863   41:50.95   6:44 73.95%
  15.Bob Welnholt         Doylestown,PA      43 M   1304   39:28.13   6:21 73.63%
  16.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    48 M   1204   41:01.74   6:36 73.63%
  17.Dean D. Dimming      Perkasie,PA        50 M    206   41:43.09   6:43 73.58%
  18.Paul Steinbeiger     ,                  49 M   1174   41:51.07   6:44 72.77%
  19.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    324   44:44.17   7:12 72.72%
  20.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        53 M    696   43:18.87   6:58 72.62%
  21.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         44 M   1241   40:48.75   6:34 71.75%
  22.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         60 M U   83   46:36.37   7:30 71.63%
  23.Brian Koch           Telford,PA         46 M    461   41:54.70   6:45 70.96%
  24.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      40 M   1210   40:10.90   6:28 70.71%
  25.John O Brien         Langhorne,PA       46 M   1021   42:21.41   6:49 70.22%
  26.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    51 M    441   44:15.55   7:07 69.93%
  27.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        42 M    200   41:15.93   6:38 69.89%
  28.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         52 M   1101   44:39.03   7:11 69.88%
  29.Lou Kneeshaw         Houston,TX         56 M    459   46:16.30   7:27 69.71%
  30.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U 1287   46:25.47   7:28 69.48%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  142   54:21.26   8:45 76.43%
   2.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      49 F   4579   44:31.27   7:10 76.24%
   3.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        52 F    240   46:31.69   7:29 75.72%
   4.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      54 F   1095   49:51.79   8:01 72.49%
   5.Mary E. Morgan       Skillman,NJ        46 F    611   45:53.15   7:23 71.61%
   6.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         51 F   1261   49:22.89   7:57 70.45%
   7.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      48 F   1098   47:45.42   7:41 70.26%
   8.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         50 F    305   49:04.08   7:54 70.03%
   9.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      61 F    199   56:58.28   9:10 69.79%
  10.Lori Holdsworth      Wrightstown,PA     52 F    385   52:07.53   8:23 67.59%
  11.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F    945   54:55.30   8:50 67.57%
  12.Laksni Bhanidipati   ,                  43 F   4623   47:51.91   7:42 66.86%
  13.Maria Klemmtz        Ringoes,NJ         54 F U  456   54:11.05   8:43 66.71%
  14.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F   1175   48:25.81   7:48 66.62%
  15.Joan Koch            Allentown,PA       59 F    462   58:06.79   9:21 66.52%
  16.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F    420   48:36.89   7:49 65.83%
  17.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      63 F    786 1:02:16.12  10:01 65.73%
  18.Susan Mcgarry        Philadelphia,PA    46 F   1205   50:25.02   8:07 65.17%
  19.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         54 F    409   55:38.31   8:57 64.97%
  20.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F U 1059   51:14.79   8:15 64.77%
  21.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F U  446   58:13.19   9:22 64.60%
  22.Barbara Brynko       Vincentown,NJ      59 F   1375 1:00:10.28   9:41 64.25%
  23.Marie Elena Dempsey  Newtown,PA         55 F    191   57:21.62   9:14 63.85%
  24.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F    313 1:01:26.97   9:53 63.80%
  25.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F U  804   50:11.59   8:05 63.28%
  26.Beverly Landstrom    Lambertville,NJ    52 F   1056   56:12.63   9:03 62.68%
  27.Nancy Bill           Flemington,NJ      48 F     55   54:15.81   8:44 61.84%
  28.Leenie Mcginty       ,                  58 F   1249 1:01:43.13   9:56 61.78%
  29.Martina Matheis      Stroudsburg,PA     48 F    542   54:29.41   8:46 61.58%
  30.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      51 F    678   56:31.76   9:06 61.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joe Haughey          Richboro,PA        52 M    360   39:21.31   6:20 79.28%
   2.Bill Gould           Yardley,PA         44 M    311   37:06.84   5:58 78.91%
   3.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         50 M   1270   39:02.68   6:17 78.62%
   4.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         46 M    327   38:23.26   6:11 77.48%
   5.Julian De Groot Lutz Philadelphia,PA    16 M   1206   36:56.46   5:57 77.17%
   6.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        69 M U  505   47:04.58   7:35 77.06%
   7.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    16 M   1203   37:09.32   5:59 76.73%
   8.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      64 M   1231   45:12.27   7:16 76.54%
   9.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        59 M    684   43:25.03   6:59 76.23%
  10.Joe Hall             Yardley,PA         40 M    336   37:27.97   6:02 75.83%
  11.Bill Pinto           Audubon,NJ         56 M    689   42:37.49   6:52 75.68%
  12.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   1224   42:59.47   6:55 75.67%
  13.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         18 M    354   36:43.91   5:55 75.60%
  14.Pat Hatburn          ,                  28 M   1383   35:44.44   5:45 75.14%
  15.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M     88   45:25.03   7:19 74.82%
  16.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    50 M   4587   41:07.39   6:37 74.65%
  17.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M   1226   39:36.84   6:22 74.56%
  18.Anthony Fagundes     Fair Oaks,CA       23 M    246   36:06.37   5:49 74.37%
  19.Joe Pawlish          Haverford,PA       41 M   1214   38:34.44   6:12 74.21%
  20.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      51 M    863   41:50.95   6:44 73.95%
  21.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    48 M   1204   41:01.74   6:36 73.63%
  22.Bob Welnholt         Doylestown,PA      43 M   1304   39:28.13   6:21 73.63%
  23.Dean D. Dimming      Perkasie,PA        50 M    206   41:43.09   6:43 73.58%
  24.Paul Steinbeiger     ,                  49 M   1174   41:51.07   6:44 72.77%
  25.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    324   44:44.17   7:12 72.72%
  26.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        53 M    696   43:18.87   6:58 72.62%
  27.Steven Hanna         Holland,PA         17 M    345   38:47.24   6:15 72.49%
  28.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     12 M    401   42:46.82   6:53 72.35%
  29.Ryan Thomson         Warrington,PA      18 M    902   38:40.38   6:13 71.80%
  30.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         44 M   1241   40:48.75   6:34 71.75%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anne Pierson         ,                  32 F   1118   36:39.75   5:54 82.94%
   2.Clare Buck           Pennington,NJ      22 F     91   38:01.65   6:07 79.77%
   3.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        20 F   1243   39:18.89   6:20 77.19%
   4.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  142   54:21.26   8:45 76.43%
   5.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      49 F   4579   44:31.27   7:10 76.24%
   6.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        52 F    240   46:31.69   7:29 75.72%
   7.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     15 F    400   42:22.68   6:49 74.99%
   8.Rachel Naranjo       Chula Vista,CA     22 F    635   40:32.86   6:32 74.81%
   9.Carmon Harvey        ,                  35 F   1116   41:34.93   6:42 73.66%
  10.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         33 F    897   41:51.95   6:44 72.77%
  11.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      54 F   1095   49:51.79   8:01 72.49%
  12.Kasey Manwarena      ,                  34 F   1141   42:20.35   6:49 72.12%
  13.Meaghan Fox          ,                  8  F   1124   51:48.92   8:20 71.75%
  14.Mary E. Morgan       Skillman,NJ        46 F    611   45:53.15   7:23 71.61%
  15.Haley Yost           New Tripoli,PA     17 F    990   43:23.46   6:59 71.42%
  16.Stephanie Snull      ,                  30 F   1237   43:01.27   6:55 70.53%
  17.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         51 F   1261   49:22.89   7:57 70.45%
  18.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      48 F   1098   47:45.42   7:41 70.26%
  19.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         50 F    305   49:04.08   7:54 70.03%
  20.Caroline Kellner     West Windsor,NJ    17 F U  439   44:16.11   7:07 70.01%
  21.Debbie Devlin        Westampton,NJ      61 F    199   56:58.28   9:10 69.79%
  22.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     17 F    403   45:05.40   7:15 68.73%
  23.Katie Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    21 F    440   44:16.33   7:07 68.52%
  24.Shara Aaron          Yardley,PA         37 F   1381   45:14.68   7:17 68.21%
  25.Niolce Esplin        ,                  21 F   1247   44:34.19   7:10 68.06%
  26.Lori Holdsworth      Wrightstown,PA     52 F    385   52:07.53   8:23 67.59%
  27.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F    945   54:55.30   8:50 67.57%
  28.Karen Dunn           Trappe,PA          36 F    224   45:29.14   7:19 67.57%
  29.Jen Gordon           Perkasie,PA        34 F    307   45:18.22   7:17 67.40%
  30.Laksni Bhanidipati   ,                  43 F   4623   47:51.91   7:42 66.86%