RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS

Race Date:7-07-13

0.50 Mi SWIM --- 16.4 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.James Chesson        33 M      12  11:15  1:17    8 |  :49    1 |  41:14 23.9    1 | 1:01    2 |  18:07  5:51    1 |1:12:26      
   2.Dougin Walker        48 M     231  10:19  1:10    3 | 1:01   10 |  44:20 22.2    3 | 1:11   15 |  20:58  6:46    9 |1:17:49      
   3.Bobby Hammond        15 M      35  10:09  1:09    1 |  :52    3 |  46:47 21.0   14 | 1:04    5 |  20:48  6:43    7 |1:19:40      
   4.Jason Gers           40 M      30  14:14  1:37   38 |  :53    6 |  45:32 21.6   10 | 1:01    3 |  18:18  5:54    2 |1:19:58      
   5.Bryan Coward         22 M      15  11:09  1:16    7 | 1:18   23 |  44:27 22.1    4 | 1:11   16 |  22:26  7:14   28 |1:20:31      
   6.Ilya Cantor          45 M     105  13:08  1:30   22 |  :53    4 |  42:33 23.1    2 | 1:37   87 |  22:54  7:23   32 |1:21:05      
   7.Steve Cozine         45 M     146  12:50  1:27   19 |  :53    5 |  45:20 21.7    8 | 1:10   12 |  21:04  6:48   10 |1:21:17      
   8.Daniel Chawner       40 M      11  13:16  1:30   24 | 1:03   13 |  45:54 21.4   12 | 1:11   14 |  19:56  6:26    4 |1:21:20      
   9.Andrew Ward          21 M      93  10:50  1:14    5 | 2:37  163 |  49:06 20.0   33 | 1:28   59 |  19:09  6:11    3 |1:23:10      
  10.Raymond Campeau      52 M     143  12:52  1:28   20 | 1:03   12 |  45:05 21.8    7 | 1:05    7 |  23:38  7:37   50 |1:23:43      
  11.Peter Dominick       49 M     157  13:44  1:34   31 | 1:20   28 |  45:46 21.5   11 | 1:15   27 |  22:39  7:18   29 |1:24:44      
  12.John Gimblette       42 M      31  13:27  1:32   26 | 1:19   27 |  47:58 20.5   25 | 1:36   83 |  20:25  6:35    6 |1:24:45      
  13.Jemila Najjar-keith  26 F     333  12:04  1:22   13 | 1:18   24 |  48:47 20.2   29 | 1:20   37 |  21:44  7:01   18 |1:25:13      
  14.Ron Wally            54 M     232  13:10  1:30   23 | 1:12   20 |  46:31 21.2   13 | 1:13   19 |  23:08  7:28   37 |1:25:14      
  15.Chad Fiedler         24 M      23  12:13  1:23   15 | 1:24   31 |  47:10 20.9   18 | 1:05    6 |  23:26  7:34   45 |1:25:18      
  16.Peter Kavalus        54 M     174  14:55  1:42   59 | 1:52   76 |  45:31 21.6    9 | 1:51  125 |  21:18  6:52   13 |1:25:27      
  17.Paula Elejalde       42 F     291  12:33  1:26   17 | 1:13   21 |  47:43 20.6   21 | 1:07    9 |  22:57  7:24   34 |1:25:33      
  18.Dorin Ursan          48 M     228  11:57  1:21   12 | 1:02   11 |  47:55 20.5   24 | 1:14   26 |  24:11  7:48   66 |1:26:19      
  19.Eric Bridge          39 M       4  13:53  1:35   34 | 1:29   41 |  47:48 20.6   22 | 1:26   55 |  21:44  7:01   19 |1:26:20      
  20.Snyder Scott         45 M     210  16:32  1:53  104 | 2:11  121 |  45:00 21.9    6 | 1:44  106 |  22:04  7:07   23 |1:27:31      
  21.Joscelin Grizzetti   44 F     300  14:40  1:40   52 | 1:07   15 |  48:54 20.1   30 | 1:10   13 |  22:13  7:10   25 |1:28:04      
  22.Dennis Smith         50 M     213  17:00  1:56  123 | 2:30  150 |  44:30 22.1    5 | 1:13   20 |  23:30  7:35   48 |1:28:43      
  23.Craig Masker         41 M      58  15:15  1:44   71 | 1:54   82 |  47:09 20.9   17 | 1:33   75 |  22:55  7:24   33 |1:28:46      
  24.Aleksandra Maz       38 F     327  15:22  1:45   73 | 1:45   67 |  47:31 20.7   20 | 1:14   24 |  23:14  7:30   38 |1:29:06      
  25.Brennan Hammond      13 M      36  10:13  1:10    2 |  :54    7 |  53:57 18.2   95 | 1:14   23 |  22:52  7:23   31 |1:29:10      
  26.Patrick Daly         15 M      16  10:42  1:13    4 | 1:10   19 |  56:02 17.6  123 | 1:10   11 |  20:55  6:45    8 |1:29:59      
  27.Shannon Jenkins      35 F     309  15:17  1:44   72 |  :58    8 |  49:06 20.0   32 | 1:11   18 |  23:28  7:34   47 |1:30:00      
  28.Stephen Vecchione    42 M      91  16:40  1:54  110 | 2:04  105 |  46:50 21.0   15 | 1:20   39 |  23:17  7:31   40 |1:30:11      
  29.Daniel Donlevie      42 M      21  16:50  1:55  118 | 1:42   59 |  47:11 20.9   19 | 1:21   41 |  23:19  7:31   41 |1:30:23      
  30.Chris Mandeen        27 M      57  13:46  1:34   32 | 1:59   95 |  49:31 19.9   37 | 1:22   43 |  24:07  7:47   65 |1:30:45      
  31.Brandon Shin         30 M      77  14:49  1:41   57 | 1:27   36 |  51:49 19.0   69 | 1:19   35 |  21:26  6:55   16 |1:30:50      
  32.Judith Gorog Petit   43 F     299  15:08  1:43   68 | 1:27   35 |  49:07 20.0   34 | 1:18   33 |  23:53  7:42   56 |1:30:53      
  33.Pete Joachim         48 M     172  14:51  1:41   58 | 1:52   77 |  48:23 20.3   28 | 1:26   56 |  24:31  7:55   77 |1:31:03      
  34.George Peterson Iii  30 M      68  13:31  1:32   29 | 2:07  110 |  51:04 19.3   54 | 1:17   31 |  23:27  7:34   46 |1:31:26      
  35.Jennifer Docherty    41 F     288  14:31  1:39   47 | 1:10   17 |  50:09 19.6   43 | 1:19   36 |  24:26  7:53   74 |1:31:35      
  36.Megan Tompkins       51 F     416  12:07  1:23   14 | 1:17   22 |  51:19 19.2   59 | 1:28   61 |  25:32  8:14   94 |1:31:43      
  37.Alex Trezza          33 M      88  18:07  2:04  171 | 1:55   86 |  47:02 20.9   16 | 1:46  110 |  23:06  7:27   36 |1:31:56      
  38.Peter Ronco          41 M      72  16:46  1:54  113 | 1:35   47 |  50:14 19.6   44 | 1:27   58 |  22:23  7:13   27 |1:32:25      
  39.Daniel Mayer         31 M      59  15:08  1:43   67 | 1:10   18 |  51:38 19.1   67 | 1:14   25 |  23:25  7:33   44 |1:32:35      
  40.Mark Cantaluppi      43 M       7  14:47  1:41   55 | 1:47   72 |  50:36 19.4   47 | 1:51  127 |  23:43  7:39   52 |1:32:44      
  41.Soma Jobbagy         23 M      44  14:26  1:38   46 | 2:25  140 |  54:00 18.2   97 | 1:56  146 |  19:57  6:26    5 |1:32:44      
  42.Greg Dickerson       43 M      20  16:19  1:51   96 | 1:20   30 |  49:34 19.9   39 | 1:54  137 |  23:54  7:43   57 |1:33:01      
  43.Joseph King          45 M     176  17:32  2:00  144 | 1:50   73 |  51:16 19.2   58 | 1:28   60 |  21:07  6:49   11 |1:33:13      
  44.Barbara Maguire      46 F     397  14:46  1:41   54 | 1:30   44 |  51:03 19.3   53 | 1:31   69 |  24:24  7:52   72 |1:33:14      
  45.Jacqueline Timmerman 51 F     110  14:16  1:37   40 | 1:28   39 |  50:43 19.4   48 | 1:26   57 |  25:32  8:14   95 |1:33:25      
  46.Jocelyn Shilling     52 F     410  19:08  2:10  211 | 1:20   29 |  48:12 20.4   27 | 1:21   42 |  23:36  7:37   49 |1:33:37      
  47.Lee Pressler         50 M     201  14:12  1:37   37 | 2:17  132 |  50:47 19.4   49 | 2:15  185 |  24:18  7:50   70 |1:33:49      
  48.Todd Sacchiero       45 M     206  16:23  1:52   97 | 2:48  179 |  48:01 20.5   26 | 2:06  167 |  24:45  7:59   80 |1:34:03      
  49.Lia Bella            28 F     270  17:23  1:59  140 | 1:44   65 |  52:06 18.9   77 | 1:35   80 |  21:23  6:54   15 |1:34:11      
  50.Jill Lasseter        33 F     318  15:52  1:48   85 | 1:38   54 |  51:11 19.2   57 | 1:25   52 |  24:06  7:46   64 |1:34:12      
  51.Sasha Wolf           37 M      97  13:05  1:29   21 | 2:08  114 |  49:12 20.0   36 | 2:58  259 |  26:49  8:39  127 |1:34:12      
  52.Larry Riley          43 M     100  16:39  1:54  109 | 1:36   51 |  50:52 19.3   50 | 1:33   76 |  23:44  7:39   53 |1:34:24      
  53.Michael Buensuceso   42 M       5  18:23  2:05  181 | 2:07  109 |  49:48 19.8   40 | 2:40  235 |  21:33  6:57   17 |1:34:31      
  54.Sven Natsch          37 M     104  13:31  1:32   28 | 1:28   40 |  54:29 18.1  104 | 1:51  126 |  23:21  7:32   43 |1:34:40      
  55.Samuel Pasquale      48 M     196  14:34  1:39   48 |  :51    2 |  52:28 18.8   81 | 1:00    1 |  25:49  8:20  100 |1:34:42      
  56.Jed Kwartler         55 M     179  14:39  1:40   51 | 1:56   90 |  51:43 19.0   68 | 1:43  103 |  24:47  8:00   81 |1:34:48      
  57.David Thomas         54 M     224  17:13  1:57  135 | 1:24   32 |  50:32 19.5   45 | 1:50  121 |  24:00  7:45   62 |1:34:59      
  58.John Ravenelle       45 M     202  17:19  1:58  137 | 2:50  184 |  51:05 19.3   55 | 1:11   17 |  22:49  7:22   30 |1:35:14      
  59.Arwen Lawson         43 F     321  14:43  1:40   53 | 1:36   52 |  51:30 19.1   61 | 1:20   40 |  26:15  8:28  111 |1:35:24      
  60.Ralf Hartings        39 M      38  15:57  1:49   86 | 2:01  101 |  51:35 19.1   65 | 2:16  186 |  23:40  7:38   51 |1:35:29      
  61.Terri Contaxis       53 F     376  14:20  1:38   43 | 2:39  167 |  51:31 19.1   63 | 2:06  168 |  24:57  8:03   83 |1:35:33      
  62.Benjamin Olesky      21 M      65  14:24  1:38   44 | 1:30   45 |  51:09 19.2   56 | 1:51  129 |  26:55  8:41  130 |1:35:49      
  63.Kristen Dvorscak     37 F     290  13:38  1:33   30 | 1:18   26 |  55:26 17.8  112 | 1:24   48 |  24:16  7:50   68 |1:36:02      
  64.Diana D'achille      21 F     286  16:03  1:49   89 | 1:43   64 |  55:51 17.6  121 | 1:08   10 |  21:21  6:53   14 |1:36:06      
  65.Paul Denunzio        32 M      19  19:26  2:12  219 | 3:30  242 |  49:31 19.9   38 | 1:33   74 |  22:07  7:08   24 |1:36:07      
  66.Bob Koppenol         57 M     178  14:26  1:38   45 | 1:38   56 |  54:53 17.9  106 | 1:41   97 |  23:46  7:40   55 |1:36:24      
  67.Chaim Lapp           31 M      49  17:49  2:01  155 | 2:17  133 |  52:58 18.6   85 | 1:20   38 |  22:01  7:06   21 |1:36:25      
  68.Mike Grussgott       42 M      33  18:07  2:04  172 | 2:25  139 |  49:09 20.0   35 | 1:50  122 |  25:03  8:05   86 |1:36:34      
  69.Jeffrey Tremblay     52 M     226  11:19  1:17   10 | 1:33   46 |  54:02 18.2   98 | 1:44  107 |  28:09  9:05  152 |1:36:47      
  70.Leslie Puzio         32 F     339  15:13  1:44   69 | 1:18   25 |  52:39 18.7   83 | 1:25   54 |  26:13  8:27  110 |1:36:48      
  71.Bill Lindemann       52 M W   182  17:32  2:00  146 | 2:57  200 |  50:32 19.5   46 | 2:11  181 |  23:54  7:43   58 |1:37:06      
  72.Jeffrey Kalpin       57 M     173  19:11  2:11  214 | 1:35   49 |  51:58 18.9   72 | 1:35   81 |  23:02  7:26   35 |1:37:21      
  73.David Stokoe         39 M      84  15:29  1:46   77 | 2:07  111 |  51:36 19.1   66 | 1:40   95 |  26:31  8:33  117 |1:37:23      
  74.Nicole Ragonese      30 F     340  18:24  2:05  182 | 1:29   42 |  50:00 19.7   41 | 1:39   92 |  25:55  8:22  104 |1:37:27      
  75.Mark Sajer           55 M     207  13:48  1:34   33 | 1:38   55 |  52:01 18.9   74 | 1:57  151 |  28:28  9:11  160 |1:37:52      
  76.Scott Snyder         43 M      81  18:37  2:07  187 | 2:09  117 |  51:22 19.2   60 | 1:23   45 |  24:24  7:52   73 |1:37:55      
  77.Gregory Marchesi     45 M     185  15:47  1:48   83 | 3:22  234 |  50:07 19.6   42 | 2:26  209 |  26:21  8:30  113 |1:38:03      
  78.Maria Murphy         43 F     431  19:06  2:10  208 | 1:26   33 |  51:01 19.3   52 | 1:30   66 |  25:08  8:06   90 |1:38:11      
  79.Jennifer Selverian   39 F     346  17:08  1:57  130 | 1:54   83 |  53:35 18.4   88 | 1:40   94 |  23:55  7:43   61 |1:38:12      
  80.Alison Headley       40 F     303  15:25  1:45   75 | 2:05  106 |  51:33 19.1   64 | 2:19  193 |  27:03  8:44  131 |1:38:25      
  81.Crispin Woolston     55 M     147  20:11  2:18  238 | 2:08  113 |  48:58 20.1   31 | 2:08  171 |  25:05  8:05   88 |1:38:30      
  82.Dave Monahan         28 M      60  15:07  1:43   66 | 1:42   60 |  55:29 17.7  115 | 1:18   34 |  25:02  8:05   85 |1:38:38      
  83.Lauren Byron         37 F     276  13:55  1:35   35 | 1:36   53 |  55:49 17.6  119 | 2:10  178 |  25:13  8:08   91 |1:38:43      
  84.Tom Latorre          52 M W   180  20:32  2:20  241 | 2:00   97 |  47:53 20.5   23 | 1:51  128 |  26:39  8:36  123 |1:38:55      
  85.Marek Bykuc          38 M       6  16:15  1:51   94 | 2:02  103 |  54:25 18.1  103 | 1:55  143 |  24:31  7:55   78 |1:39:08      
  86.Fernando Aguilar     35 M       2  17:04  1:56  127 | 1:42   61 |  57:19 17.2  135 | 1:17   30 |  21:48  7:02   20 |1:39:10      
  87.Matt Posthlewaite    26 M      70  16:33  1:53  105 | 2:32  153 |  55:58 17.6  122 | 1:55  142 |  22:14  7:10   26 |1:39:12      
  88.Victor Nieves        46 M     193  16:37  1:53  108 | 2:02  102 |  52:11 18.9   79 | 1:24   50 |  27:03  8:44  132 |1:39:17      
  89.William Reid         33 M      71  14:35  1:39   49 |  :59    9 |1:01:10 16.1  189 | 1:33   73 |  21:13  6:51   12 |1:39:30      
  90.Robert Tallman       51 M     222  17:11  1:57  133 | 1:35   48 |  51:54 19.0   71 | 1:37   90 |  27:16  8:48  135 |1:39:33      
  91.John Mccormick       51 M     187  15:05  1:43   63 | 1:52   78 |  50:55 19.3   51 | 1:49  118 |  29:54  9:39  196 |1:39:35      
  92.Timothy Lui          36 M      55  17:31  1:59  143 | 1:09   16 |  52:03 18.9   76 | 1:23   46 |  27:34  8:54  139 |1:39:40      
  93.Anthony Albanese     38 M       3  17:03  1:56  126 | 2:57  201 |  54:54 17.9  108 | 1:30   65 |  23:20  7:32   42 |1:39:44      
  94.Matthew Daly         45 M     149  16:29  1:52  100 | 2:31  151 |  51:30 19.1   62 | 1:53  136 |  27:30  8:52  138 |1:39:53      
  95.Amy Justice          41 F     313  17:17  1:58  136 | 1:45   68 |  52:38 18.7   82 | 1:57  150 |  26:17  8:29  112 |1:39:54      
  96.Patty Lennox         43 F     324  17:00  1:56  122 | 1:55   87 |  53:05 18.5   86 | 1:33   77 |  26:35  8:35  120 |1:40:08      
  97.Michael Giacumbo     52 M     165  17:55  2:02  159 | 1:59   96 |  54:49 18.0  105 | 1:16   28 |  24:27  7:53   76 |1:40:26      
  98.Brian Harris         50 M     170  17:38  2:00  150 | 3:56  262 |  54:09 18.2  100 | 1:31   68 |  23:16  7:30   39 |1:40:30      
  99.Steve Sutton         51 M     217  17:57  2:02  161 | 2:38  165 |  54:09 18.2  101 | 1:37   88 |  24:13  7:49   67 |1:40:34      
 100.John Klecha          38 M      47  16:41  1:54  111 | 2:12  124 |  56:04 17.6  124 | 1:25   53 |  24:16  7:50   69 |1:40:38      
 101.Tony Swaneveld       52 M     218  15:01  1:42   61 | 1:06   14 |  53:59 18.2   96 | 1:17   32 |  29:32  9:32  184 |1:40:55      
 102.John Demarco         44 M      17  18:56  2:09  198 | 1:39   57 |  52:01 18.9   73 | 1:52  131 |  26:36  8:35  121 |1:41:04      
 103.Steve Devine         54 M     156  15:39  1:47   80 | 1:57   91 |  53:14 18.5   87 | 2:08  172 |  28:15  9:07  155 |1:41:13      
 104.Kevin Walsh          42 M W    92  15:02  1:42   62 | 2:27  144 |  55:27 17.7  114 | 2:44  242 |  25:52  8:21  103 |1:41:32      
 105.Karyn Layton         43 F     322  18:25  2:06  183 | 2:15  129 |  55:04 17.9  109 | 2:05  164 |  23:54  7:43   59 |1:41:43      
 106.Joseph Laundrie      27 M      50  15:59  1:49   87 | 2:28  146 |  58:19 16.9  149 | 1:06    8 |  23:54  7:43   60 |1:41:46      
 107.Fred Trumpy          52 M     227  17:03  1:56  125 | 1:27   37 |  52:11 18.9   80 | 1:54  140 |  29:39  9:34  189 |1:42:14      
 108.Elizabeth Jennison   52 F     391  15:23  1:45   74 | 1:45   69 |  57:30 17.1  138 | 1:53  133 |  25:45  8:18   99 |1:42:16      
 109.Dariusz Kawicki      48 M     175  22:33  2:34  276 | 2:13  127 |  52:02 18.9   75 | 1:43  102 |  24:26  7:53   75 |1:42:57      
 110.Darla King           44 F     315  19:21  2:12  218 | 2:10  120 |  53:37 18.4   90 | 2:10  179 |  25:41  8:17   96 |1:42:59      
 111.Christine Olsen      30 F     336  15:06  1:43   65 | 2:22  135 |  55:26 17.8  113 | 1:37   91 |  28:32  9:12  161 |1:43:03      
 112.James Sweeney        63 M     219  19:42  2:14  225 | 3:22  235 |  51:49 19.0   70 | 1:55  144 |  26:31  8:33  118 |1:43:19      
 113.Eddie Zappile        23 M      99  11:03  1:15    6 | 2:54  197 |  57:45 17.0  141 | 2:04  163 |  29:38  9:34  188 |1:43:24      
 114.Robert Pereira       42 M      67  19:49  2:15  230 | 1:26   34 |  52:08 18.9   78 | 1:13   22 |  28:53  9:19  176 |1:43:29      
 115.Maureen Gelson       34 F     297  20:07  2:17  235 | 2:12  123 |  55:45 17.7  117 | 2:00  154 |  23:44  7:39   54 |1:43:48      
 116.John Gibson          52 M     102  18:49  2:08  192 | 2:33  156 |  55:48 17.6  118 | 2:49  248 |  24:01  7:45   63 |1:44:00      
 117.Tom Burkardt         58 M     142  19:50  2:15  231 | 1:40   58 |  57:02 17.3  132 | 1:35   82 |  24:40  7:57   79 |1:44:47      
 118.Melissa Grosenstein  41 F     302  12:31  1:25   16 | 2:22  136 |  59:12 16.6  157 | 1:28   63 |  29:29  9:31  183 |1:45:02      
 119.J Gertel             50 F     112  16:37  1:53  107 | 2:00   98 |  56:32 17.4  127 | 2:09  176 |  27:48  8:58  144 |1:45:06      
 120.Steve Daley          45 M     148  14:16  1:37   42 | 2:35  160 |  55:32 17.7  116 | 1:36   85 |  31:14 10:05  220 |1:45:13      
 121.Robert Haas          51 M     168  15:28  1:45   76 | 3:54  260 |  53:52 18.3   93 | 3:28  281 |  28:50  9:18  173 |1:45:32      
 122.James Jablonski      38 M      42  16:12  1:50   93 | 1:51   75 |  52:54 18.6   84 | 1:49  119 |  32:55 10:37  244 |1:45:41      
 123.Eugene Demsey        64 M     155  18:00  2:03  164 | 2:26  141 |  53:42 18.3   91 | 2:52  252 |  28:47  9:17  171 |1:45:47      
 124.Janice Arnold        41 F     268  17:33  2:00  147 | 1:57   92 |  57:56 17.0  143 | 2:03  161 |  26:21  8:30  114 |1:45:50      
 125.Craig Chaplick       42 M       9  16:42  1:54  112 | 2:26  142 |  58:11 16.9  147 | 1:47  113 |  26:46  8:38  124 |1:45:52      
 126.Larry Silverman      61 M     212  17:37  2:00  149 | 2:54  194 |  53:52 18.3   92 | 2:36  231 |  29:07  9:24  178 |1:46:06      
 127.Steven Shaw          39 M      76  15:46  1:47   82 | 1:35   50 |1:00:59 16.1  187 | 1:52  130 |  26:23  8:31  115 |1:46:35      
 128.Matt Guardo          51 M     167  15:48  1:48   84 | 2:52  191 |  56:31 17.4  126 | 1:54  139 |  29:34  9:32  187 |1:46:39      
 129.Cande Olsen          63 F     401  18:14  2:04  176 | 1:27   38 |  57:08 17.2  134 | 1:32   71 |  28:26  9:10  158 |1:46:47      
 130.Michelle Sweeney     55 F     421  17:11  1:57  134 | 2:08  115 |  58:22 16.9  151 | 1:41   98 |  27:36  8:54  140 |1:46:58      
 131.Marcelo Castro       42 M       8  19:46  2:15  229 | 1:46   71 |  58:14 16.9  148 | 2:09  174 |  25:07  8:06   89 |1:47:02      
 132.Katherine Orama      40 F     337  18:47  2:08  191 | 2:33  155 |  54:53 17.9  107 | 2:28  213 |  28:23  9:09  156 |1:47:04      
 133.Art Nitkowski        33 M      63  17:46  2:01  154 | 3:07  214 |  57:39 17.1  140 | 3:03  263 |  25:41  8:17   97 |1:47:16      
 134.Julian Drayer        39 M     289  19:05  2:10  207 | 2:54  195 |  53:55 18.3   94 | 3:22  276 |  28:08  9:05  150 |1:47:24      
 135.Robert Reimers       56 M     203  14:58  1:42   60 | 1:58   94 |  58:38 16.8  155 | 2:19  195 |  29:32  9:32  185 |1:47:25      
 136.Megan Garrett        29 F     295  18:43  2:08  188 | 3:26  238 |  58:29 16.8  152 | 2:04  162 |  24:59  8:04   84 |1:47:41      
 137.Timothy Farkas       34 M      22  19:18  2:12  215 | 4:01  266 |  54:06 18.2   99 | 2:51  251 |  27:29  8:52  137 |1:47:45      
 138.Eli Tepperberg       58 M     223  16:08  1:50   91 | 3:02  207 |  59:39 16.5  165 | 1:53  135 |  27:14  8:47  133 |1:47:56      
 139.Andy George          61 M      29  15:14  1:44   70 | 2:23  137 |  58:06 16.9  145 | 2:31  219 |  29:52  9:38  195 |1:48:06      
 140.Stephen Darwin       52 M     150  19:09  2:11  212 | 3:27  239 |  56:46 17.3  128 | 2:41  237 |  26:24  8:31  116 |1:48:27      
 141.William Schock       25 M      75  16:00  1:49   88 | 3:54  261 |  59:40 16.5  166 | 3:22  275 |  25:41  8:17   98 |1:48:37      
 142.Richard Gumbrecht    53 M W   101  18:21  2:05  180 | 2:34  159 |  56:57 17.3  129 | 2:18  192 |  28:40  9:15  167 |1:48:50      
 143.Steve Lee            62 M     181  20:42  2:21  249 | 3:16  230 |  57:07 17.2  133 | 2:00  155 |  25:50  8:20  102 |1:48:55      
 144.Scott Wilkins        41 M      95  18:19  2:05  179 | 2:51  187 |  59:19 16.6  159 | 2:24  202 |  26:03  8:24  107 |1:48:56      
 145.Molly Romano         45 F     407  18:18  2:05  178 | 2:32  154 |1:00:31 16.3  177 | 1:24   49 |  26:12  8:27  109 |1:48:57      
 146.Erica Mccrystal      27 F     328  18:07  2:04  170 | 1:44   66 |1:00:54 16.2  184 | 1:40   96 |  26:46  8:38  125 |1:49:11      
 147.Robert Vaverchak     32 M      90  18:03  2:03  167 | 2:52  190 |  55:50 17.6  120 | 2:19  196 |  30:23  9:48  207 |1:49:27      
 148.Lisa Lattarulo       40 F     319  17:32  2:00  145 | 2:50  185 |  59:53 16.4  170 | 2:26  210 |  26:52  8:40  129 |1:49:33      
 149.Nigel Franklyn       36 M      28  20:50  2:22  250 | 1:55   88 |  59:31 16.5  164 | 1:54  138 |  25:26  8:12   93 |1:49:36      
 150.Edward Bumiller      51 M     141  16:17  1:51   95 | 3:11  221 |  57:23 17.1  136 | 2:22  201 |  30:26  9:49  208 |1:49:39      
 151.Karen Froehlich      48 F     382  18:28  2:06  184 | 1:29   43 |  59:50 16.4  168 | 1:13   21 |  28:51  9:18  174 |1:49:51      
 152.Jenna Bauberger      27 F     269  15:43  1:47   81 | 2:20  134 |1:04:16 15.3  217 | 3:23  277 |  24:19  7:51   71 |1:50:01      
 153.Loretta Oliveira     43 F     335  17:30  1:59  141 | 1:52   79 |  59:18 16.6  158 | 1:32   72 |  29:50  9:37  194 |1:50:02      
 154.Luca Jobbagy         15 F     310  13:29  1:32   27 | 1:42   62 |1:05:16 15.1  227 | 2:16  187 |  27:22  8:50  136 |1:50:05      
 155.Bob Avjean           59 M     134  18:57  2:09  202 | 2:54  196 |  56:59 17.3  130 | 2:43  240 |  28:41  9:15  168 |1:50:14      
 156.Donn Viviani         66 M     230  17:10  1:57  132 | 2:44  173 |1:00:41 16.2  180 | 1:45  109 |  27:55  9:00  147 |1:50:15      
 157.Ron Demirjian        56 M     153  24:42  2:48  293 | 3:09  217 |  53:35 18.4   89 | 2:51  250 |  26:00  8:23  106 |1:50:17      
 158.Nancy Schultz        45 F     409  18:52  2:09  195 | 3:00  204 |1:00:26 16.3  176 | 1:28   62 |  26:49  8:39  128 |1:50:35      
 159.Allison Kalsched     43 F     314  16:47  1:54  114 | 2:56  199 |1:00:22 16.3  175 | 2:24  203 |  28:08  9:05  151 |1:50:37      
 160.Don Godfrey          54 M     166  17:06  1:57  129 | 2:05  107 |  54:13 18.1  102 | 2:20  199 |  35:19 11:24  266 |1:51:03      
 161.Hope Scott           24 F     345  14:35  1:39   50 | 1:54   84 |1:04:28 15.3  220 | 2:25  207 |  27:57  9:01  149 |1:51:19      
 162.Kristy Cahn          45 F     372  20:07  2:17  236 | 2:23  138 |  59:21 16.6  160 | 2:14  184 |  27:40  8:55  142 |1:51:45      
 163.Valerie Cotler       51 F     377  16:49  1:55  117 | 2:28  147 |1:03:22 15.5  206 | 1:16   29 |  28:14  9:06  154 |1:52:09      
 164.Joseph Hamill        32 M      34  16:31  1:53  103 | 3:51  257 |  59:41 16.5  167 | 2:27  211 |  29:43  9:35  192 |1:52:13      
 165.Peter Deluca         56 M     152  19:41  2:14  223 | 2:00   99 |  59:25 16.6  162 | 1:56  148 |  29:15  9:26  180 |1:52:17      
 166.Jill Riemer          39 F     341  18:09  2:04  174 | 2:00  100 |1:03:40 15.5  208 | 2:00  156 |  26:34  8:34  119 |1:52:23      
 167.Joseph Posluszny     59 M     200  17:33  2:00  148 | 3:11  222 |1:01:34 16.0  193 | 2:22  200 |  27:51  8:59  146 |1:52:31      
 168.Robert Mcdonald      46 M W   189  18:14  2:04  177 | 3:11  220 |  55:16 17.8  111 | 2:01  158 |  33:53 10:56  251 |1:52:35      
 169.Neil Coleman         44 M      14  18:45  2:08  190 | 4:03  267 |1:04:35 15.2  222 | 3:32  283 |  22:02  7:06   22 |1:52:57      
 170.Ashley Johnston      29 F     312  11:52  1:21   11 | 2:48  181 |1:05:46 15.0  230 | 1:39   93 |  30:57  9:59  213 |1:53:02      
 171.Robin Klein          63 M     177  21:34  2:27  268 | 5:35  297 |  57:24 17.1  137 | 3:37  288 |  24:55  8:02   82 |1:53:05      
 172.Mara Valenzuela      20 F     353  11:18  1:17    9 | 1:42   63 |1:11:23 13.8  270 | 1:24   51 |  27:47  8:58  143 |1:53:34      
 173.Liz Broos            57 F     370  17:02  1:56  124 | 2:08  116 |1:00:03 16.4  172 | 1:54  141 |  32:35 10:31  239 |1:53:42      
 174.Sheryl Bogardus      42 F     273  19:00  2:10  205 | 2:39  168 |  58:20 16.9  150 | 2:32  222 |  31:15 10:05  222 |1:53:46      
 175.Joshua Rosenberg     46 M     204  17:51  2:02  157 | 2:09  119 |1:02:47 15.7  200 | 2:28  214 |  28:33  9:13  163 |1:53:48      
 176.Carl Weaver          64 M     233  21:15  2:25  259 | 3:03  212 |  58:08 16.9  146 | 3:33  284 |  27:56  9:01  148 |1:53:55      
 177.Bari Miller          50 F     399  14:14  1:37   39 | 2:45  175 |1:03:19 15.5  205 | 2:42  239 |  30:57  9:59  214 |1:53:57      
 178.Lauren Stout         32 F     349  18:29  2:06  185 | 1:54   85 |1:06:07 14.9  235 | 1:45  108 |  25:49  8:20  101 |1:54:04      
 179.Chris Harris         40 M      37  22:49  2:36  281 | 3:02  208 |1:01:15 16.1  191 | 2:01  157 |  25:04  8:05   87 |1:54:11      
 180.Megan Frost          22 F     293  17:22  1:58  139 | 3:52  258 |1:05:13 15.1  226 | 1:37   89 |  26:09  8:26  108 |1:54:13      
 181.Scott Mcnees         56 M     190  15:32  1:46   78 | 3:45  252 |1:00:38 16.2  179 | 1:55  145 |  32:25 10:27  237 |1:54:15      
 182.Shannon Coffey       19 F     281  14:47  1:41   56 | 2:16  130 |1:07:40 14.5  247 | 1:23   47 |  28:11  9:05  153 |1:54:17      
 183.Sean Smith           37 M      78  12:48  1:27   18 | 2:26  143 |1:03:57 15.4  214 | 1:58  152 |  33:20 10:45  247 |1:54:29      
 184.Anne Viviani         64 F     419  20:39  2:21  247 | 2:31  152 |1:00:45 16.2  182 | 1:56  147 |  29:03  9:22  177 |1:54:54      
 185.Seana O'connell      33 F     334  14:16  1:37   41 | 1:55   89 |1:03:23 15.5  207 | 2:43  241 |  32:39 10:32  240 |1:54:56      
 186.Stef Mckeon          39 F     329  19:20  2:12  217 | 1:46   70 |  57:00 17.3  131 | 2:06  169 |  35:06 11:19  265 |1:55:18      
 187.Christopher Stout    28 M      85  19:19  2:12  216 | 3:33  247 |1:01:06 16.1  188 | 2:11  182 |  29:15  9:26  181 |1:55:24      
 188.Steve Lobasso        51 M     183  18:50  2:08  194 | 3:00  205 |1:02:25 15.8  196 | 2:53  255 |  28:27  9:11  159 |1:55:35      
 189.Jason Snyder         44 M W    79  16:53  1:55  119 | 2:57  202 |1:02:06 15.8  195 | 2:05  166 |  31:43 10:14  226 |1:55:44      
 190.Frederique Delhaye   58 F     378  18:59  2:09  203 | 1:53   81 |  56:15 17.5  125 | 1:50  124 |  36:47 11:52  275 |1:55:44      
 191.Michael Bloom        50 M     137  19:55  2:16  232 | 4:30  277 |  59:53 16.4  169 | 1:52  132 |  29:42  9:35  191 |1:55:52      
 192.Nancy Latorre        51 F W   109  20:14  2:18  239 | 1:57   93 |  59:24 16.6  161 | 2:17  190 |  32:04 10:21  232 |1:55:56      
 193.Tom Morrison         52 M W   191  21:16  2:25  260 | 3:30  243 |  57:39 17.1  139 | 2:46  246 |  30:56  9:59  212 |1:56:07      
 194.Brian Cap            55 M     144  24:28  2:47  291 | 4:30  276 |  55:13 17.8  110 | 2:54  257 |  29:25  9:29  182 |1:56:30      
 195.William Fichter      49 M     162  21:32  2:27  265 | 3:38  249 |  58:36 16.8  154 | 2:32  221 |  30:14  9:45  202 |1:56:32      
 196.Terry Jackson        46 M     171  22:52  2:36  282 | 2:11  122 |  57:51 17.0  142 | 3:12  270 |  30:29  9:50  209 |1:56:35      
 197.Jeffrey Wiseman      42 M      96  17:43  2:01  152 | 2:40  169 |1:03:48 15.4  212 | 2:24  205 |  30:01  9:41  200 |1:56:36      
 198.John Santell         55 M     208  18:56  2:09  200 | 3:53  259 |1:00:54 16.2  185 | 3:20  274 |  29:39  9:34  190 |1:56:42      
 199.Tom Stanton          49 M     214  20:35  2:20  244 | 4:05  269 |1:03:43 15.4  209 | 1:50  123 |  26:46  8:38  126 |1:56:59      
 200.Cheryl Kerpez        54 F     393  21:12  2:25  258 | 2:46  177 |1:00:19 16.3  174 | 2:32  220 |  30:11  9:44  201 |1:57:00      
 201.Janine Davis         42 F     287  15:05  1:43   64 | 3:02  209 |1:03:12 15.6  203 | 2:40  236 |  33:11 10:42  245 |1:57:10      
 202.Barbara Quinn        54 F     404  18:56  2:09  199 | 1:52   80 |1:02:49 15.7  201 | 2:17  189 |  31:43 10:14  227 |1:57:37      
 203.Marian Desimone      58 F     379  19:07  2:10  209 | 1:50   74 |1:02:46 15.7  199 | 2:16  188 |  31:54 10:17  230 |1:57:53      
 204.Dell Pearson         64 M     197  21:57  2:30  270 | 2:14  128 |1:02:35 15.7  198 | 2:24  204 |  28:48  9:17  172 |1:57:58      
 205.Thomas Demko         47 M     154  21:48  2:29  269 | 2:36  162 |1:03:50 15.4  213 | 2:09  175 |  27:38  8:55  141 |1:58:01      
 206.Bobi Commer          52 F     375  20:50  2:22  251 | 2:09  118 |1:01:43 15.9  194 | 2:33  225 |  31:01 10:00  217 |1:58:16      
 207.Khiro Sanchez        41 M      73  16:54  1:55  121 | 3:46  253 |1:00:51 16.2  183 | 3:14  271 |  33:59 10:58  252 |1:58:44      
 208.Kathleen Johns       44 F     311  23:41  2:41  286 | 2:06  108 |1:00:42 16.2  181 | 2:02  160 |  30:14  9:45  203 |1:58:45      
 209.Adrian Nitkowski     37 M      62  16:54  1:55  120 | 3:21  232 |1:01:13 16.1  190 | 3:11  269 |  34:17 11:04  254 |1:58:56      
 210.Frances Trees        61 F     417  18:36  2:07  186 | 2:51  188 |1:05:51 14.9  232 | 2:59  261 |  28:41  9:15  169 |1:58:58      
 211.Tara Lauterbach      41 F     320  17:08  1:57  131 | 2:59  203 |1:04:35 15.2  221 | 2:41  238 |  31:42 10:14  225 |1:59:05      
 212.Olivia Accardo       22 F     267  18:04  2:03  168 | 3:12  223 |1:06:36 14.8  239 | 1:30   67 |  29:46  9:36  193 |1:59:08      
 213.Kathy Godfrey        53 F     387  13:24  1:31   25 | 2:29  149 |1:06:56 14.7  243 | 2:12  183 |  34:09 11:01  253 |1:59:10      
 214.Jason Fitzgerald     39 M      25  18:59  2:09  204 | 2:35  161 |1:00:57 16.1  186 | 2:01  159 |  34:41 11:11  257 |1:59:13      
 215.Brian Koppel         42 M      48  16:47  1:54  115 | 3:30  244 |1:06:44 14.7  240 | 3:46  290 |  28:38  9:14  165 |1:59:25      
 216.John Mannion         51 M     184  19:26  2:12  220 | 3:49  255 |  58:33 16.8  153 | 2:59  262 |  34:40 11:11  255 |1:59:27      
 217.Erika Stippler       47 F     415  19:01  2:10  206 | 3:02  210 |1:06:18 14.8  238 | 2:35  228 |  28:36  9:14  164 |1:59:32      
 218.Nicky Lowney         43 F     111  16:31  1:53  102 | 2:48  182 |1:06:00 14.9  234 | 2:30  216 |  31:49 10:16  228 |1:59:38      
 219.Heysoon Lee          69 F     396  19:30  2:13  221 | 2:07  112 |1:04:03 15.4  215 | 1:59  153 |  32:02 10:20  231 |1:59:41      
 220.Tamara Beresky       32 F     271  17:20  1:58  138 | 2:54  198 |1:11:21 13.8  269 | 1:22   44 |  27:14  8:47  134 |2:00:11      
 221.Tom Mullen           56 M     192  20:04  2:17  234 | 4:31  280 |1:01:19 16.0  192 | 3:07  266 |  31:14 10:05  221 |2:00:15      
 222.Manuj Agarwal        30 M W     1  21:10  2:24  257 | 4:36  282 |  59:28 16.5  163 | 5:07  300 |  29:54  9:39  197 |2:00:15      
 223.Howard Margolis      48 M     186  15:32  1:46   79 | 4:27  275 |1:04:46 15.2  224 | 3:08  267 |  32:43 10:33  242 |2:00:36      
 224.Richard Frost        57 M     164  17:44  2:01  153 | 3:59  263 |1:00:07 16.4  173 | 2:35  230 |  36:15 11:42  270 |2:00:40      
 225.George Young         49 M     236  20:09  2:17  237 | 2:52  192 |1:06:16 14.8  237 | 1:36   84 |  29:54  9:39  198 |2:00:47      
 226.David Chau           32 M      10  20:39  2:21  246 | 2:02  104 |1:11:20 13.8  268 | 1:46  111 |  25:23  8:11   92 |2:01:10      
 227.Lynne Rider          47 F     406  16:30  1:52  101 | 3:08  215 |1:04:21 15.3  219 | 2:45  245 |  34:46 11:13  259 |2:01:30      
 228.Greg Lobiondo        26 M      54  18:49  2:08  193 | 3:08  216 |1:11:03 13.8  265 | 1:53  134 |  26:38  8:35  122 |2:01:31      
 229.Kelly Brooks         38 F     274  20:03  2:17  233 | 2:33  157 |1:05:47 15.0  231 | 2:19  198 |  31:00 10:00  215 |2:01:42      
 230.Daniel Schimpf       38 M      74  18:55  2:09  196 | 3:01  206 |1:04:13 15.3  216 | 2:09  177 |  33:30 10:48  248 |2:01:48      
 231.Charles Fields       44 M      24  20:50  2:22  252 | 2:46  176 |  59:08 16.6  156 | 2:10  180 |  36:59 11:56  279 |2:01:53      
 232.Theo Van Dinter      37 M      89  22:02  2:30  272 | 5:18  292 |1:00:37 16.2  178 | 3:03  264 |  31:00 10:00  216 |2:02:00      
 233.Michael. Szmidt      57 M     221  18:02  2:03  166 | 2:48  180 |1:05:39 15.0  228 | 2:27  212 |  33:18 10:45  246 |2:02:14      
 234.Robert Budwilowitz   57 M     140  21:29  2:26  263 | 3:03  211 |  57:59 17.0  144 | 2:54  258 |  37:02 11:57  280 |2:02:27      
 235.Michelle Ines        37 F     306  17:56  2:02  160 | 2:12  125 |1:10:20 14.0  262 | 2:52  253 |  29:10  9:25  179 |2:02:30      
 236.Michael Biehl        55 M W   136  20:55  2:23  254 | 4:46  284 |  59:54 16.4  171 | 3:10  268 |  33:52 10:55  250 |2:02:37      
 237.Bev Sommer           32 F     348  22:42  2:35  280 | 2:27  145 |1:07:58 14.5  251 | 1:01    4 |  28:43  9:16  170 |2:02:51      
 238.Mary Hager           65 F     390  16:25  1:52   98 | 3:23  236 |1:07:42 14.5  249 | 3:35  286 |  32:14 10:24  236 |2:03:19      
 239.Donna Gade           45 F     384  22:04  2:30  273 | 3:10  219 |1:07:37 14.6  246 | 2:19  194 |  28:32  9:12  162 |2:03:42      
 240.Lauren Jenkins       30 F     307  18:11  2:04  175 | 3:31  245 |1:07:40 14.5  248 | 2:37  232 |  31:49 10:16  229 |2:03:48      
 241.Carmen Campione      51 F     373  24:14  2:45  288 | 3:27  240 |1:02:49 15.7  202 | 2:49  249 |  30:32  9:51  210 |2:03:51      
 242.Brian Theiss         43 M      87  19:45  2:15  228 | 4:00  265 |1:06:08 14.9  236 | 1:48  117 |  32:13 10:24  235 |2:03:54      
 243.Randy Sorensen       32 M      82  14:11  1:37   36 | 3:47  254 |1:15:24 13.1  281 | 1:34   79 |  29:32  9:32  186 |2:04:28      
 244.Louis Bouillon       58 M W   138  17:49  2:01  156 | 3:44  251 |1:03:43 15.4  211 | 5:01  298 |  35:03 11:18  263 |2:05:20      
 245.Tess Lukowiak        19 F      56  16:27  1:52   99 | 3:20  231 |1:12:45 13.5  274 | 2:38  233 |  30:14  9:45  204 |2:05:24      
 246.Ann Zouvelekis       51 F     420  22:24  2:33  275 | 2:12  126 |1:10:47 13.9  263 | 1:43  104 |  28:23  9:09  157 |2:05:29      
 247.Frederic Petit       40 M      69  18:43  2:08  189 | 4:23  273 |1:07:08 14.7  244 | 2:47  247 |  32:41 10:33  241 |2:05:42      
 248.Constandinos Lgous   19 M      52  16:03  1:49   90 | 3:21  233 |1:10:56 13.9  264 | 1:49  120 |  33:35 10:50  249 |2:05:44      
 249.Kathleen Mullen      50 F     400  21:34  2:27  266 | 2:28  148 |1:10:17 14.0  261 | 2:35  229 |  28:51  9:18  175 |2:05:45      
 250.Brandan Hogan        28 M      41  17:54  2:02  158 | 2:41  170 |1:14:45 13.2  278 | 1:47  114 |  28:38  9:14  166 |2:05:45      
 251.Jared Denigris       37 M      18  16:09  1:50   92 | 4:41  283 |1:04:18 15.3  218 | 2:30  218 |  38:11 12:19  285 |2:05:49      
 252.Simon Hickling       42 M      40  21:05  2:24  256 | 5:23  293 |1:04:44 15.2  223 | 3:42  289 |  31:15 10:05  223 |2:06:09      
 253.Patricia Elgarten    45 F     381  20:40  2:21  248 | 2:43  172 |1:09:45 14.1  260 | 2:19  197 |  30:53  9:58  211 |2:06:20      
 254.Jayne Chaplick       44 F     279  19:42  2:14  224 | 2:46  178 |1:07:12 14.6  245 | 2:07  170 |  34:41 11:11  258 |2:06:28      
 255.Colyn Lucario-huntle 34 F W   326  20:32  2:20  242 | 3:32  246 |1:08:45 14.3  256 | 2:44  243 |  31:05 10:02  218 |2:06:38      
 256.Robin Schreck        63 F     408  22:37  2:34  279 | 2:51  189 |1:09:40 14.1  259 | 2:05  165 |  29:58  9:40  199 |2:07:11      
 257.Victoria King        48 F     394  18:05  2:03  169 | 3:25  237 |1:05:44 15.0  229 | 3:29  282 |  36:30 11:46  274 |2:07:13      
 258.Johanna Garcia       34 F     294  24:34  2:47  292 | 3:29  241 |1:03:12 15.6  204 | 4:11  294 |  32:33 10:30  238 |2:07:59      
 259.Christina Buono      23 F     275  17:05  1:56  128 | 2:41  171 |1:16:21 12.9  282 | 1:47  115 |  30:22  9:48  206 |2:08:16      
 260.Jacqueline Gattoni   50 F     385  19:42  2:14  226 | 3:40  250 |1:08:33 14.4  255 | 1:31   70 |  35:01 11:18  261 |2:08:27      
 261.Nelson Jimenez       40 M      43  21:34  2:27  267 | 2:50  186 |1:12:20 13.6  272 | 1:28   64 |  30:18  9:46  205 |2:08:30      
 262.Barbara Reuven       53 F     405  18:57  2:09  201 | 2:38  166 |1:06:44 14.7  241 | 3:59  293 |  36:15 11:42  271 |2:08:33      
 263.Robert Franzmann     70 M     163  22:35  2:34  278 | 3:12  224 |1:09:40 14.1  258 | 1:47  116 |  32:05 10:21  233 |2:09:19      
 264.Tracee Van Brunt     26 F     354  21:31  2:27  264 | 3:49  256 |1:16:33 12.9  283 | 1:47  112 |  25:56  8:22  105 |2:09:36      
 265.Peter Whalen         28 M W    94  17:30  1:59  142 | 5:17  291 |1:03:43 15.4  210 | 4:27  296 |  39:25 12:43  294 |2:10:22      
 266.Kristen Gattoni      20 F     296  17:59  2:03  163 | 3:09  218 |1:13:36 13.4  275 | 1:41   99 |  35:02 11:18  262 |2:11:27      
 267.Paul Ferry           49 M     161  23:45  2:42  287 | 4:34  281 |1:02:28 15.8  197 | 3:15  272 |  38:13 12:20  286 |2:12:15      
 268.Laureen Smith        55 F     103  25:43  2:55  294 | 3:35  248 |1:05:02 15.1  225 | 2:52  254 |  35:04 11:19  264 |2:12:16      
 269.Joanne Van Dien      54 F     418  20:54  2:22  253 | 3:59  264 |1:09:06 14.2  257 | 2:53  256 |  36:28 11:46  272 |2:13:20      
 270.Jim Brehove          64 M W   139  18:55  2:09  197 | 5:40  298 |1:08:21 14.4  254 | 3:58  292 |  36:29 11:46  273 |2:13:23      
 271.Michael Whiting      51 M     234  19:10  2:11  213 | 2:49  183 |1:11:07 13.8  266 | 2:34  227 |  37:45 12:11  281 |2:13:25      
 272.Danielle Horan       29 F     305  16:34  1:53  106 | 2:33  158 |1:14:57 13.1  280 | 1:36   86 |  38:30 12:25  288 |2:14:10      
 273.Sheri Cohen          39 F W   282  21:27  2:26  262 | 3:12  225 |1:12:30 13.6  273 | 2:32  224 |  34:53 11:15  260 |2:14:34      
 274.Megan Ruppel         26 F     344  18:00  2:03  165 | 3:13  227 |1:13:57 13.3  277 | 1:42  101 |  37:45 12:11  282 |2:14:37      
 275.Natasha Sydor        20 F     350  19:07  2:10  210 | 4:50  287 |1:17:08 12.8  284 | 2:32  223 |  31:24 10:08  224 |2:15:01      
 276.Larry Legrand        44 M W    51  17:57  2:02  162 | 4:30  278 |1:06:46 14.7  242 | 3:27  279 |  44:32 14:22  298 |2:17:12      
 277.Susan Migliaccio     37 F     330  21:58  2:30  271 | 4:57  289 |1:20:04 12.3  290 | 2:25  206 |  27:50  8:59  145 |2:17:14      
 278.Paul Ferriero        54 M     160  25:50  2:56  295 | 4:03  268 |1:08:16 14.4  253 | 2:58  260 |  36:51 11:53  278 |2:17:58      
 279.Debbie Potter        47 F     403  23:12  2:38  284 | 4:48  286 |1:11:18 13.8  267 | 2:39  234 |  37:45 12:11  283 |2:19:42      
 280.Katherine Bain       45 F     367  24:19  2:46  290 | 2:16  131 |1:13:40 13.4  276 | 2:44  244 |  36:48 11:52  277 |2:19:47      
 281.Michael Davis        50 M     151  28:03  3:11  298 | 4:30  279 |1:08:00 14.5  252 | 3:35  287 |  38:13 12:20  287 |2:22:21      
 282.Christopher Franek   30 M      27  24:16  2:45  289 | 4:53  288 |1:11:49 13.7  271 | 3:27  278 |  38:35 12:27  290 |2:23:00      
 283.Lisa Childs          41 F     280  23:01  2:37  283 | 5:24  295 |1:19:17 12.4  289 | 4:12  295 |  31:10 10:03  219 |2:23:04      
 284.Randy Kitchin        44 M      46  23:27  2:40  285 | 5:24  294 |1:14:45 13.2  279 | 2:17  191 |  38:09 12:18  284 |2:24:02      
 285.Carola Clement       45 F     374  20:22  2:19  240 | 5:26  296 |1:19:02 12.5  288 | 3:46  291 |  35:26 11:26  268 |2:24:02      
 286.Kristen Snyder       30 F     347  18:07  2:04  173 | 4:26  274 |1:23:47 11.7  293 | 1:43  105 |  36:47 11:52  276 |2:24:50      
 287.Effie Sofos          52 F     412  29:54  3:24  300 | 4:14  271 |1:05:59 14.9  233 | 5:04  299 |  40:17 13:00  295 |2:25:28      
 288.Miriam Krule         26 F     317  22:11  2:31  274 | 2:37  164 |1:20:59 12.2  291 | 1:33   78 |  38:32 12:26  289 |2:25:52      
 289.Kaitlyn Beyer        17 F     272  16:48  1:55  116 | 3:05  213 |1:28:23 11.1  297 | 2:30  217 |  35:54 11:35  269 |2:26:40      
 290.Robert Vander Clock  71 M     229  31:30  3:35  302 | 5:02  290 |1:07:57 14.5  250 | 5:17  301 |  38:59 12:35  291 |2:28:45      
 291.Andrea Hernandez     27 F     304  21:23  2:26  261 | 4:07  270 |1:28:15 11.2  296 | 3:19  273 |  32:10 10:23  234 |2:29:14      
 292.Caroline Browne      45 F     371  20:56  2:23  255 | 2:53  193 |1:24:59 11.6  295 | 1:41  100 |  39:04 12:36  292 |2:29:33      
 293.Jason Dolan          39 M     107  30:29  3:28  301 | 4:16  272 |1:18:58 12.5  287 | 1:56  149 |  34:40 11:11  256 |2:30:19      
 294.Kevin Snyder         27 M      80  19:33  2:13  222 | 9:02  300 |1:23:47 11.7  294 | 3:05  265 |  35:23 11:25  267 |2:30:50      
 295.Nina Bradford        56 F     369  20:33  2:20  243 | 3:15  229 |1:18:05 12.6  285 | 3:27  280 |  46:46 15:05  299 |2:32:06      
 296.Rachelle Jones       53 F     392  29:45  3:23  299 | 3:14  228 |1:18:29 12.5  286 | 2:29  215 |  41:53 13:31  296 |2:35:50      
 297.Shannon Colucci      22 F     283  17:40  2:00  151 | 2:44  174 |1:30:06 10.9  300 | 2:25  208 |  44:22 14:19  297 |2:37:17      
 298.Craig Goodwin        36 M      32  19:42  2:14  227 | 4:47  285 |1:22:26 11.9  292 | 2:33  226 |  49:19 15:55  300 |2:38:47      
 299.Rina Goldberg        51 F     388  22:34  2:34  277 | 3:12  226 |1:33:47 10.5  301 | 2:08  173 |  39:24 12:43  293 |2:41:05      
 300.Zdzislaw Nitkowski   67 M     194  26:28  3:00  297 | 9:35  301 |1:29:59 10.9  299 | 3:33  285 |  32:51 10:36  243 |2:42:26      
 301.Charles Hafner       56 M     169  25:54  2:57  296 | 7:23  299 |1:29:37 11.0  298 | 5:35  302 |  49:22 15:55  301 |2:57:51      
 302.Robert Phelan        56 M     198  20:36  2:20  245 | 9:59  302 |1:35:39 10.3  302 | 4:47  297 |  52:35 16:58  302 |3:03:36      
DNF-DQ List
****.JAMIE HEAD           36 M      39    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.CHRIS JONES          29 M      45    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.CHRISTOPHE NOUALHAC  41 M      64    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MIKE FAHRNEY         57 M     159  17:01  1:56      | 3:32      |2:12:01  7.5      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JOE STRIEGEL         50 M     215  14:28  1:39      | 1:20      |1:55:38  8.5      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.LARRY STRIEGEL       56 M     216  17:11  1:57      | 2:04      |2:01:30  8.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KATE GILBERT         28 F     298    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KATHERINE CYGAN      17 F     285  15:58  1:49      | 2:55      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      33 M 1           12 1:12:26.33       
   2.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       48 M 2          231 1:17:49.28       
   3.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        15 M 1           35 1:19:40.16       
   4.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  40 M 1           30 1:19:58.55       
   5.Bryan Coward         Randolph,NJ        22 M 1           15 1:20:31.80       
   6.Ilya Cantor          Princeton,NJ       45 M 2          105 1:21:05.35       
   7.Steve Cozine         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M 2          146 1:21:17.97       
   8.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      40 M 1           11 1:21:20.70       
   9.Andrew Ward          Oxford,NJ          21 M 1           93 1:23:10.00       
  10.Raymond Campeau      Bedminster,NJ      52 M 2          143 1:23:43.13       
RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         26 F 3          333 1:25:13.79       
   2.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F 3          291 1:25:33.39       
   3.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      44 F 3          300 1:28:04.15       
   4.Aleksandra Maz       Dover,NJ           38 F 3          327 1:29:06.26       
   5.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         35 F 3          309 1:30:00.88       
   6.Judith Gorog Petit   Randolph,NJ        43 F 3          299 1:30:53.92       
   7.Jennifer Docherty    Maplewood,NJ       41 F 3          288 1:31:35.75       
   8.Megan Tompkins       Hackettstown,NJ    51 F 4          416 1:31:43.83       
   9.Barbara Maguire      Westfield,NJ       46 F 4          397 1:33:14.66       
  10.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        51 F 4          110 1:33:25.71       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Dougin Walker Princeton,NJ 48 M 2 231 1:17:49.28 2.Jason Gers Monmouth Beach,NJ 40 M 1 30 1:19:58.55 3.Ilya Cantor Princeton,NJ 45 M 2 105 1:21:05.35 4.Steve Cozine Basking Ridge,NJ 45 M 2 146 1:21:17.97 5.Daniel Chawner Middletown,NJ 40 M 1 11 1:21:20.70 6.Raymond Campeau Bedminster,NJ 52 M 2 143 1:23:43.13 7.Peter Dominick Mine Hill,NJ 49 M 2 157 1:24:44.27 8.John Gimblette Westfield,NJ 42 M 1 31 1:24:45.50 9.Ron Wally Denville,NJ 54 M 2 232 1:25:14.10 10.Peter Kavalus Mt. Tabor,NJ 54 M 2 174 1:25:27.27 RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Paula Elejalde Randolph,NJ 42 F 3 291 1:25:33.39 2.Joscelin Grizzetti Morristown,NJ 44 F 3 300 1:28:04.15 3.Judith Gorog Petit Randolph,NJ 43 F 3 299 1:30:53.92 4.Jennifer Docherty Maplewood,NJ 41 F 3 288 1:31:35.75 5.Megan Tompkins Hackettstown,NJ 51 F 4 416 1:31:43.83 6.Barbara Maguire Westfield,NJ 46 F 4 397 1:33:14.66 7.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ 51 F 4 110 1:33:25.71 8.Jocelyn Shilling Saylorsburg,PA 52 F 4 410 1:33:37.67 9.Arwen Lawson Ridgewood,NJ 43 F 3 321 1:35:24.02 10.Terri Contaxis Randolph,NJ 53 F 4 376 1:35:33.04
AGE GROUP RESULTS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        15 M    3        35 1:19:40.16       
   2.Brennan Hammond      Flanders,NJ        13 M   25        36 1:29:10.91       
   3.Patrick Daly         Pearl River,NY     15 M   26        16 1:29:59.27       
   4.Constandinos Lgous   Scotch Plains,NJ   19 M  248        52 2:05:44.56       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Luca Jobbagy         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F  154       310 1:50:05.07       
   2.Shannon Coffey       Rockaway,NJ        19 F  182       281 1:54:17.42       
   3.Tess Lukowiak        Westfield,NJ       19 F  245        56 2:05:24.71       
   4.Kaitlyn Beyer        Morris Plains,NJ   17 F  289       272 2:26:40.29       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bryan Coward         Randolph,NJ        22 M    5        15 1:20:31.80       
   2.Andrew Ward          Oxford,NJ          21 M    9        93 1:23:10.00       
   3.Chad Fiedler         Randolph,NJ        24 M   15        23 1:25:18.03       
   4.Soma Jobbagy         Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M   41        44 1:32:44.16       
   5.Benjamin Olesky      Mendham,NJ         21 M   62        65 1:35:49.87       
   6.Eddie Zappile        Oak Ridge,NJ       23 M  113        99 1:43:24.62       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Diana D'achille      Denville,NJ        21 F   64       286 1:36:06.36       
   2.Hope Scott           Randolph,NJ        24 F  161       345 1:51:19.58       
   3.Mara Valenzuela      Bridgewater,NJ     20 F  172       353 1:53:34.14       
   4.Megan Frost          Denville,NJ        22 F  180       293 1:54:13.45       
   5.Olivia Accardo       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  22 F  212       267 1:59:08.39       
   6.Christina Buono      East Hanover,NJ    23 F  259       275 2:08:16.84       
   7.Kristen Gattoni      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F  266       296 2:11:27.12       
   8.Natasha Sydor        Succasunna,NJ      20 F  275       350 2:15:01.32       
   9.Shannon Colucci      Denville,NJ        22 F  297       283 2:37:17.87       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Mandeen        West Chester,PA    27 M   30        57 1:30:45.79       
   2.Dave Monahan         Morris Plains,NJ   28 M   82        60 1:38:38.57       
   3.Matt Posthlewaite    Newark,NJ          26 M   87        70 1:39:12.30       
   4.Joseph Laundrie      West Sayville,NY   27 M  106        50 1:41:46.27       
   5.William Schock       Sayville,NY        25 M  141        75 1:48:37.81       
   6.Christopher Stout    Hackettstown,NJ    28 M  187        85 1:55:24.72       
   7.Greg Lobiondo        Woodbridge,NJ      26 M  228        54 2:01:31.20       
   8.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         28 M  250        41 2:05:45.87       
   9.Peter Whalen         New York,NY        28 M  265W       94 2:10:22.98       
  10.Kevin Snyder         Sparta,NJ          27 M  294        80 2:30:50.19       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         26 F   13       333 1:25:13.79       
   2.Lia Bella            Rockaway,NJ        28 F   49       270 1:34:11.51       
   3.Megan Garrett        Hoboken,NJ         29 F  136       295 1:47:41.80       
   4.Erica Mccrystal      Flanders,NJ        27 F  146       328 1:49:11.03       
   5.Jenna Bauberger      Oakland,NJ         27 F  152       269 1:50:01.06       
   6.Ashley Johnston      Wharton,NJ         29 F  170       312 1:53:02.31       
   7.Tracee Van Brunt     Sayville,NY        26 F  264       354 2:09:36.67       
   8.Danielle Horan       Windsor,CT         29 F  272       305 2:14:10.84       
   9.Megan Ruppel         Randolph,NJ        26 F  274       344 2:14:37.48       
  10.Miriam Krule         Brooklyn,NY        26 F  288       317 2:25:52.01       
  11.Andrea Hernandez     Moriches,NY        27 F  291       304 2:29:14.01       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      33 M    1        12 1:12:26.33       
   2.Brandon Shin         Hoboken,NJ         30 M   31        77 1:30:50.39       
   3.George Peterson Iii  Hoboken,NJ         30 M   34        68 1:31:26.76       
   4.Alex Trezza          Middletown,NJ      33 M   37        88 1:31:56.58       
   5.Daniel Mayer         Parsippany,NJ      31 M   39        59 1:32:35.89       
   6.Paul Denunzio        Ironia,NJ          32 M   65        19 1:36:07.06       
   7.Chaim Lapp           Edison,NJ          31 M   67        49 1:36:25.18       
   8.William Reid         New York,NY        33 M   89        71 1:39:30.02       
   9.Art Nitkowski        Ithaca,NY          33 M  133        63 1:47:16.69       
  10.Timothy Farkas       Succasunna,NJ      34 M  137        22 1:47:45.56       
  11.Robert Vaverchak     Budd Lake,NJ       32 M  147        90 1:49:27.13       
  12.Joseph Hamill        Hackettstown,NJ    32 M  164        34 1:52:13.48       
  13.Manuj Agarwal        New York,NY        30 M  222W        1 2:00:15.75       
  14.David Chau           Parsippany,NJ      32 M  226        10 2:01:10.67       
  15.Randy Sorensen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 M  243        82 2:04:28.33       
  16.Christopher Franek   Branchville,NJ     30 M  282        27 2:23:00.99       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jill Lasseter        West Caldwell,NJ   33 F   50       318 1:34:12.08       
   2.Leslie Puzio         Frederick,MD       32 F   70       339 1:36:48.62       
   3.Nicole Ragonese      Morristown,NJ      30 F   74       340 1:37:27.98       
   4.Christine Olsen      Randolph,NJ        30 F  111       336 1:43:03.75       
   5.Maureen Gelson       New York,NY        34 F  115       297 1:43:48.82       
   6.Lauren Stout         Hackettstown,NJ    32 F  178       349 1:54:04.05       
   7.Seana O'connell      Mount Arlington,NJ 33 F  185       334 1:54:56.56       
   8.Tamara Beresky       Secaucus,NJ        32 F  220       271 2:00:11.30       
   9.Bev Sommer           Teaneck,NJ         32 F  237       348 2:02:51.71       
  10.Lauren Jenkins       Flanders,NJ        30 F  240       307 2:03:48.05       
  11.Colyn Lucario-huntle Somerville,NJ      34 F  255W      326 2:06:38.63       
  12.Johanna Garcia       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  34 F  258       294 2:07:59.00       
  13.Kristen Snyder       Sparta,NJ          30 F  286       347 2:24:50.33       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Eric Bridge          Westfield,NJ       39 M   19         4 1:26:20.79       
   2.Sasha Wolf           Bedminster,NJ      37 M   51        97 1:34:12.54       
   3.Sven Natsch          Randolph,NJ        37 M   54       104 1:34:40.79       
   4.Ralf Hartings        Morristown,NJ      39 M   60        38 1:35:29.00       
   5.David Stokoe         Randolph,NJ        39 M   73        84 1:37:23.47       
   6.Marek Bykuc          Wharton,NJ         38 M   85         6 1:39:08.61       
   7.Fernando Aguilar     Astoria,NY         35 M   86         2 1:39:10.71       
   8.Timothy Lui          Morris Plains,NJ   36 M   92        55 1:39:40.31       
   9.Anthony Albanese     Randolph,NJ        38 M   93         3 1:39:44.24       
  10.John Klecha          Wyckoff,NJ         38 M  100        47 1:40:38.10       
  11.James Jablonski      Wharton,NJ         38 M  122        42 1:45:41.39       
  12.Steven Shaw          Chester,NJ         39 M  127        76 1:46:35.79       
  13.Julian Drayer        Morristown,NJ      39 M  134       289 1:47:24.91       
  14.Nigel Franklyn       Brooklyn,NY        36 M  149        28 1:49:36.88       
  15.Sean Smith           Westfield,NJ       37 M  183        78 1:54:29.19       
  16.Adrian Nitkowski     Harrisburg,PA      37 M  209        62 1:58:56.85       
  17.Jason Fitzgerald     Newton,NJ          39 M  214        25 1:59:13.15       
  18.Daniel Schimpf       Morristown,NJ      38 M  230        74 2:01:48.83       
  19.Theo Van Dinter      New York,NY        37 M  232        89 2:02:00.74       
  20.Jared Denigris       Randolph,NJ        37 M  251        18 2:05:49.25       
  21.Jason Dolan          ,                  39 M  293       107 2:30:19.65       
  22.Craig Goodwin        Elmhurst,NY        36 M  298        32 2:38:47.31       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Aleksandra Maz       Dover,NJ           38 F   24       327 1:29:06.26       
   2.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         35 F   27       309 1:30:00.88       
   3.Kristen Dvorscak     Morristown,NJ      37 F   63       290 1:36:02.01       
   4.Jennifer Selverian   Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   79       346 1:38:12.23       
   5.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          37 F   83       276 1:38:43.27       
   6.Jill Riemer          New York,NY        39 F  166       341 1:52:23.08       
   7.Stef Mckeon          Rockaway,NJ        39 F  186       329 1:55:18.45       
   8.Kelly Brooks         Highland Lakes,NJ  38 F  229       274 2:01:42.38       
   9.Michelle Ines        New York,NY        37 F  235       306 2:02:30.91       
  10.Sheri Cohen          Warren,NJ          39 F  273W      282 2:14:34.19       
  11.Susan Migliaccio     New York,NY        37 F  277       330 2:17:14.90       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  40 M    4        30 1:19:58.55       
   2.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      40 M    8        11 1:21:20.70       
   3.John Gimblette       Westfield,NJ       42 M   12        31 1:24:45.50       
   4.Craig Masker         Rockaway Twp,NJ    41 M   23        58 1:28:46.16       
   5.Stephen Vecchione    Mountain Lakes,NJ  42 M   28        91 1:30:11.67       
   6.Daniel Donlevie      Monmouth Beach,NJ  42 M   29        21 1:30:23.64       
   7.Peter Ronco          Chester,NJ         41 M   38        72 1:32:25.28       
   8.Mark Cantaluppi      Randolph,NJ        43 M   40         7 1:32:44.11       
   9.Greg Dickerson       Westfield,NJ       43 M   42        20 1:33:01.80       
  10.Larry Riley          Blairstown,NJ      43 M   52       100 1:34:24.83       
  11.Michael Buensuceso   Rockaway,NJ        42 M   53         5 1:34:31.29       
  12.Mike Grussgott       Springfield,NJ     42 M   68        33 1:36:34.19       
  13.Scott Snyder         Irvington,NY       43 M   76        81 1:37:55.26       
  14.John Demarco         Long Valley,NJ     44 M  102        17 1:41:04.16       
  15.Kevin Walsh          Emerson,NJ         42 M  104W       92 1:41:32.63       
  16.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 M  114        67 1:43:29.48       
  17.Craig Chaplick       Morristown,NJ      42 M  125         9 1:45:52.30       
  18.Marcelo Castro       Oradell,NJ         42 M  131         8 1:47:02.67       
  19.Scott Wilkins        Randolph,NJ        41 M  144        95 1:48:56.81       
  20.Neil Coleman         Jersey City,NJ     44 M  169        14 1:52:57.97       
  21.Chris Harris         Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M  179        37 1:54:11.32       
  22.Jason Snyder         Reading,PA         44 M  189W       79 1:55:44.35       
  23.Jeffrey Wiseman      Short Hills,NJ     42 M  197        96 1:56:36.72       
  24.Khiro Sanchez        Hillsborough,NJ    41 M  207        73 1:58:44.93       
  25.Brian Koppel         Livingston,NJ      42 M  215        48 1:59:25.33       
  26.Charles Fields       Flanders,NJ        44 M  231        24 2:01:53.71       
  27.Brian Theiss         Kearny,NJ          43 M  242        87 2:03:54.72       
  28.Frederic Petit       Randolph,NJ        40 M  247        69 2:05:42.71       
  29.Simon Hickling       Summit,NJ          42 M  252        40 2:06:09.46       
  30.Nelson Jimenez       Dover,NJ           40 M  261        43 2:08:30.41       
  31.Larry Legrand        Wayne,NJ           44 M  276W       51 2:17:12.19       
  32.Randy Kitchin        Randolph,NJ        44 M  284        46 2:24:02.13       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paula Elejalde       Randolph,NJ        42 F   17       291 1:25:33.39       
   2.Joscelin Grizzetti   Morristown,NJ      44 F   21       300 1:28:04.15       
   3.Judith Gorog Petit   Randolph,NJ        43 F   32       299 1:30:53.92       
   4.Jennifer Docherty    Maplewood,NJ       41 F   35       288 1:31:35.75       
   5.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   59       321 1:35:24.02       
   6.Maria Murphy         West Nyack,NY      43 F   78       431 1:38:11.10       
   7.Alison Headley       South Orange,NJ    40 F   80       303 1:38:25.19       
   8.Amy Justice          Short Hills,NJ     41 F   95       313 1:39:54.71       
   9.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      43 F   96       324 1:40:08.34       
  10.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        43 F  105       322 1:41:43.54       
  11.Darla King           Randolph,NJ        44 F  110       315 1:42:59.18       
  12.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     41 F  118       302 1:45:02.87       
  13.Janice Arnold        Cedar Knolls,NJ    41 F  124       268 1:45:50.11       
  14.Katherine Orama      Wharton,NJ         40 F  132       337 1:47:04.45       
  15.Lisa Lattarulo       Stirling,NJ        40 F  148       319 1:49:33.84       
  16.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F  153       335 1:50:02.90       
  17.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       43 F  159       314 1:50:37.33       
  18.Sheryl Bogardus      Succasunna,NJ      42 F  174       273 1:53:46.11       
  19.Janine Davis         Flanders,NJ        42 F  201       287 1:57:10.74       
  20.Kathleen Johns       West Orange,NJ     44 F  208       311 1:58:45.26       
  21.Tara Lauterbach      Flanders,NJ        41 F  211       320 1:59:05.78       
  22.Nicky Lowney         Groton,MA          43 F  218       111 1:59:38.28       
  23.Jayne Chaplick       Morristown,NJ      44 F  254       279 2:06:28.70       
  24.Lisa Childs          Hackettstown,NJ    41 F  283       280 2:23:04.69       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       48 M    2       231 1:17:49.28       
   2.Ilya Cantor          Princeton,NJ       45 M    6       105 1:21:05.35       
   3.Steve Cozine         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M    7       146 1:21:17.97       
   4.Peter Dominick       Mine Hill,NJ       49 M   11       157 1:24:44.27       
   5.Dorin Ursan          Parsippany,NJ      48 M   18       228 1:26:19.76       
   6.Snyder Scott         Colonia,NJ         45 M   20       210 1:27:31.08       
   7.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M   33       172 1:31:03.00       
   8.Joseph King          Randolph,NJ        45 M   43       176 1:33:13.72       
   9.Todd Sacchiero       Sparta,NJ          45 M   48       206 1:34:03.21       
  10.Samuel Pasquale      Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M   55       196 1:34:42.78       
  11.John Ravenelle       Montville,NJ       45 M   58       202 1:35:14.81       
  12.Gregory Marchesi     Succasunna,NJ      45 M   77       185 1:38:03.86       
  13.Victor Nieves        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   88       193 1:39:17.48       
  14.Matthew Daly         Pearl River,NY     45 M   94       149 1:39:53.68       
  15.Dariusz Kawicki      Oak Ridge,NJ       48 M  109       175 1:42:57.75       
  16.Steve Daley          Sparta,NJ          45 M  120       148 1:45:13.69       
  17.Robert Mcdonald      Mine Hill,NJ       46 M  168W      189 1:52:35.78       
  18.Joshua Rosenberg     Ridgewood,NJ       46 M  175       204 1:53:48.78       
  19.William Fichter      Flanders,NJ        49 M  195       162 1:56:32.46       
  20.Terry Jackson        Montclair,NJ       46 M  196       171 1:56:35.69       
  21.Tom Stanton          Chester,NY         49 M  199       214 1:56:59.50       
  22.Thomas Demko         Randolph,NJ        47 M  205       154 1:58:01.20       
  23.Howard Margolis      Short Hills,NJ     48 M  223       186 2:00:36.99       
  24.George Young         Hackettstown,NJ    49 M  225       236 2:00:47.01       
  25.Paul Ferry           Oakland,NJ         49 M  267       161 2:12:15.31       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Barbara Maguire      Westfield,NJ       46 F   44       397 1:33:14.66       
   2.Molly Romano         Bernardville,NJ    45 F  145       407 1:48:57.38       
   3.Karen Froehlich      Hampton,NJ         48 F  151       382 1:49:51.36       
   4.Nancy Schultz        Sparta,NJ          45 F  158       409 1:50:35.21       
   5.Kristy Cahn          Millburn,NJ        45 F  162       372 1:51:45.53       
   6.Erika Stippler       Rockville,MD       47 F  217       415 1:59:32.55       
   7.Lynne Rider          Morris Plains,NJ   47 F  227       406 2:01:30.89       
   8.Donna Gade           West Caldwell,NJ   45 F  239       384 2:03:42.29       
   9.Patricia Elgarten    Mendham,NJ         45 F  253       381 2:06:20.45       
  10.Victoria King        Millburn,NJ        48 F  257       394 2:07:13.08       
  11.Debbie Potter        Randolph,NJ        47 F  279       403 2:19:42.52       
  12.Katherine Bain       Montclair,NJ       45 F  280       367 2:19:47.72       
  13.Carola Clement       Randolph,NJ        45 F  285       374 2:24:02.20       
  14.Caroline Browne      Bernardsville,NJ   45 F  292       371 2:29:33.71       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Raymond Campeau      Bedminster,NJ      52 M   10       143 1:23:43.13       
   2.Ron Wally            Denville,NJ        54 M   14       232 1:25:14.10       
   3.Peter Kavalus        Mt. Tabor,NJ       54 M   16       174 1:25:27.27       
   4.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         50 M   22       213 1:28:43.79       
   5.Lee Pressler         Far Hills,NJ       50 M   47       201 1:33:49.23       
   6.David Thomas         Randolph,NJ        54 M   57       224 1:34:59.03       
   7.Jeffrey Tremblay     Morristown,NJ      52 M   69       226 1:36:47.52       
   8.Bill Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   71W      182 1:37:06.87       
   9.Tom Latorre          Nanuet,NY          52 M   84W      180 1:38:55.68       
  10.Robert Tallman       Randolph,NJ        51 M   90       222 1:39:33.60       
  11.John Mccormick       Summit,NJ          51 M   91       187 1:39:35.33       
  12.Michael Giacumbo     Wood-ridge,NJ      52 M   97       165 1:40:26.44       
  13.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         50 M   98       170 1:40:30.72       
  14.Steve Sutton         Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M   99       217 1:40:34.93       
  15.Tony Swaneveld       Succasunna,NJ      52 M  101       218 1:40:55.04       
  16.Steve Devine         Rockaway,NJ        54 M  103       156 1:41:13.08       
  17.Fred Trumpy          Port Murray,NJ     52 M  107       227 1:42:14.38       
  18.John Gibson          Hoboken,NJ         52 M  116       102 1:44:00.62       
  19.Robert Haas          Millburn,NJ        51 M  121       168 1:45:32.39       
  20.Matt Guardo          Stroudsburg,PA     51 M  128       167 1:46:39.58       
  21.Stephen Darwin       Morristown,NJ      52 M  140       150 1:48:27.21       
  22.Richard Gumbrecht    ,                  53 M  142W      101 1:48:50.04       
  23.Edward Bumiller      Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M  150       141 1:49:39.64       
  24.Don Godfrey          Randolph,NJ        54 M  160       166 1:51:03.96       
  25.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    51 M  188       183 1:55:35.05       
  26.Michael Bloom        Randolph,NJ        50 M  191       137 1:55:52.19       
  27.Tom Morrison         Somerset,NJ        52 M  193W      191 1:56:07.61       
  28.John Mannion         Westfield,NJ       51 M  216       184 1:59:27.52       
  29.Michael Whiting      Randolph,NJ        51 M  271       234 2:13:25.09       
  30.Paul Ferriero        Long Valley,NJ     54 M  278       160 2:17:58.08       
  31.Michael Davis        Livingston,NJ      50 M  281       151 2:22:21.70       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Megan Tompkins       Hackettstown,NJ    51 F   36       416 1:31:43.83       
   2.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        51 F   45       110 1:33:25.71       
   3.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     52 F   46       410 1:33:37.67       
   4.Terri Contaxis       Randolph,NJ        53 F   61       376 1:35:33.04       
   5.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      52 F  108       391 1:42:16.91       
   6.J Gertel             Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  119       112 1:45:06.06       
   7.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       51 F  163       377 1:52:09.17       
   8.Bari Miller          Florham Park,NJ    50 F  177       399 1:53:57.19       
   9.Nancy Latorre        Nanuet,NY          51 F  192W      109 1:55:56.70       
  10.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     54 F  200       393 1:57:00.06       
  11.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       54 F  202       404 1:57:37.29       
  12.Bobi Commer          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  206       375 1:58:16.16       
  13.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        53 F  213       387 1:59:10.49       
  14.Carmen Campione      Effort,PA          51 F  241       373 2:03:51.46       
  15.Ann Zouvelekis       Morristown,NJ      51 F  246       420 2:05:29.70       
  16.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      50 F  249       400 2:05:45.55       
  17.Jacqueline Gattoni   Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  260       385 2:08:27.73       
  18.Barbara Reuven       West Orange,NJ     53 F  262       405 2:08:33.05       
  19.Joanne Van Dien      North Arlington,NJ 54 F  269       418 2:13:20.23       
  20.Effie Sofos          Norwood,NJ         52 F  287       412 2:25:28.03       
  21.Rachelle Jones       Succasunna,NJ      53 F  296       392 2:35:50.72       
  22.Rina Goldberg        West Orange,NJ     51 F  299       388 2:41:05.21       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jed Kwartler         South Orange,NJ    55 M   56       179 1:34:48.19       
   2.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         57 M   66       178 1:36:24.82       
   3.Jeffrey Kalpin       Sergeantsville,NJ  57 M   72       173 1:37:21.26       
   4.Mark Sajer           New Providence,NJ  55 M   75       207 1:37:52.15       
   5.Crispin Woolston     Long Valley,NJ     55 M   81       147 1:38:30.43       
   6.Tom Burkardt         Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M  117       142 1:44:47.29       
   7.Robert Reimers       Florham Park,NJ    56 M  135       203 1:47:25.95       
   8.Eli Tepperberg       Sussex,NJ          58 M  138       223 1:47:56.11       
   9.Bob Avjean           West Caldwell,NJ   59 M  155       134 1:50:14.99       
  10.Ron Demirjian        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M  157       153 1:50:17.45       
  11.Peter Deluca         Glen Gardner,NJ    56 M  165       152 1:52:17.88       
  12.Joseph Posluszny     Denville,NJ        59 M  167       200 1:52:31.80       
  13.Scott Mcnees         Pennington,NJ      56 M  181       190 1:54:15.15       
  14.Brian Cap            Succasunna,NJ      55 M  194       144 1:56:30.02       
  15.John Santell         Gaithersburg,MD    55 M  198       208 1:56:42.87       
  16.Tom Mullen           North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M  221       192 2:00:15.09       
  17.Richard Frost        Denville,NJ        57 M  224       164 2:00:40.57       
  18.Michael. Szmidt      Denville,NJ        57 M  233       221 2:02:14.79       
  19.Robert Budwilowitz   Jersey City,NJ     57 M  234       140 2:02:27.67       
  20.Michael Biehl        Randolph,NJ        55 M  236W      136 2:02:37.17       
  21.Louis Bouillon       Chester,NJ         58 M  244W      138 2:05:20.23       
  22.Charles Hafner       West Orange,NJ     56 M  301       169 2:57:51.76       
  23.Robert Phelan        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  56 M  302       198 3:03:36.28       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michelle Sweeney     Plainview,NY       55 F  130       421 1:46:58.93       
   2.Liz Broos            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  173       370 1:53:42.88       
   3.Frederique Delhaye   North Brunswick,NJ 58 F  190       378 1:55:44.94       
   4.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   58 F  203       379 1:57:53.48       
   5.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     55 F  268       103 2:12:16.86       
   6.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F  295       369 2:32:06.66       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.James Sweeney        Plainview,NY       63 M  112       219 1:43:19.67       
   2.Eugene Demsey        Westfield,NJ       64 M  123       155 1:45:47.66       
   3.Larry Silverman      Union City,NJ      61 M  126       212 1:46:06.32       
   4.Andy George          Morristown,NJ      61 M  139    U   29 1:48:06.69       
   5.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        62 M  143       181 1:48:55.84       
   6.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         63 M  171       177 1:53:05.60       
   7.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   64 M  176       233 1:53:55.42       
   8.Dell Pearson         Millsboro,DE       64 M  204       197 1:57:58.44       
   9.Jim Brehove          Succasunna,NJ      64 M  270W      139 2:13:23.91       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F  129       401 1:46:47.78       
   2.Anne Viviani         Arlington,VA       64 F  184       419 1:54:54.70       
   3.Frances Trees        Sussex,NJ          61 F  210       417 1:58:58.62       
   4.Robin Schreck        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  63 F  256       408 2:07:11.33       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Donn Viviani         Arlington,VA       66 M  156       230 1:50:15.12       
   2.Zdzislaw Nitkowski   Randolph,NJ        67 M  300       194 2:42:26.48       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Heysoon Lee          Morristown,NJ      69 F  219       396 1:59:41.23       
   2.Mary Hager           Mendham,NJ         65 F  238       390 2:03:19.56       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robert Franzmann     Dingmans Ferry,PA  70 M  263       163 2:09:19.59       
   2.Robert Vander Clock  Blairstown,NJ      71 M  290       229 2:28:45.18       

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS   COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

RANDOLPH LAKE TRI - INDIVIDUALS    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS