LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN

Race Date:7-11-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Henley Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M         18:26.95  5:56 1/171     M30-34:1/18      70.47  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   32 M   M     18:40.82  6:00 2/171     M30-34:2/18      69.60  
   3.Michael Mein         Rockaway,NJ        33 M         19:27.15  6:15 3/171     M30-34:3/18      67.09  
   4.Sarah Masukewicz     Flanders,NJ        16 F         19:27.18  6:15 1/156     F15-19:1/5       78.68  
   5.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M         19:33.57  6:17 4/171     M35-39:1/28      67.79  
   6.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        45 M         19:49.42  6:22 5/171     M45-49:1/21      71.52  
   7.Mike Quastveci       Newton,NJ          16 M         19:50.16  6:23 6/171     M15-19:1/2       69.04  
   8.Caroline William     Short Hills,NJ     18 F         19:55.74  6:24 2/156     F15-19:2/5       75.07  
   9.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       52 M         19:58.82  6:25 7/171     M50-54:1/18      75.02  
  10.Flores Morales       Morristown,NJ      99 M   M     20:20.93  6:32 8/171     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  11.Scott Marzloff       Denville,NJ        37 M         20:38.07  6:38 9/171     M35-39:2/28      64.70  
  12.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U       20:41.01  6:39 10/171    M55-59:1/15      76.21  
  13.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M         20:53.08  6:43 11/171    M25-29:1/19      61.77  
  14.Brett Avery          Ny,NY              56 M         20:59.62  6:45 12/171    M55-59:2/15      73.82  
  15.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U       21:04.31  6:46 13/171    M45-49:2/21      69.43  
  16.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M         21:10.88  6:49 14/171    M45-49:3/21      66.93  
  17.Jason Nass           Scotch Plains,NJ   30 M         21:15.48  6:50 15/171    M30-34:4/18      60.84  
  18.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M         21:19.38  6:51 16/171    M40-44:1/21      65.47  
  19.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M         21:24.14  6:53 17/171    M35-39:3/28      61.95  
  20.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F         21:25.82  6:53 3/156     F40-44:1/19      72.31  
  21.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U       21:28.86  6:54 18/171    M55-59:3/15      72.76  
  22.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        40 M         21:36.43  6:57 19/171    M40-44:2/21      63.17  
  23.Jonathan Gates       Morristown,NJ      33 M   M     21:42.75  6:59 20/171    M30-34:5/18      60.10  
  24.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     31 M         21:43.36  6:59 21/171    M30-34:6/18      59.67  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.David Falk           West Windsor,NJ    28 M         21:46.38  7:00 22/171    M25-29:2/19      59.25  
  26.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 46 M         21:48.36  7:01 23/171    M45-49:4/21      65.53  
  27.Benjamin Olesky      Mendham,NJ         20 M         21:50.53  7:01 24/171    M20-24:1/6       59.70  
  28.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M         21:52.33  7:02 25/171    M60-64:1/9       75.99  
  29.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F U       21:54.98  7:03 4/156     F50-54:1/15      76.49  
  30.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          41 M U       21:57.46  7:04 26/171    M40-44:3/21      62.63  
  31.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U       22:00.94  7:05 27/171    M55-59:4/15      70.39  
  32.James Porfido        Morristown,NJ      49 M         22:04.38  7:06 28/171    M45-49:5/21      66.28  
  33.Derek Orth           Morristown,NJ      26 M         22:06.94  7:07 29/171    M25-29:3/19      58.33  
  34.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U       22:07.03  7:07 30/171    M50-54:2/18      68.90  
  35.Jenna Bauberger      Oakland,NJ         27 F         22:07.85  7:07 5/156     F25-29:1/24      66.88  
  36.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M U       22:07.97  7:07 31/171    M65-69:1/4       75.78  
  37.Danielle Burke       Boonton,NJ         28 F         22:12.08  7:08 6/156     F25-29:2/24      66.66  
  38.Juan Gaviria         Parsippany,NJ      36 M         22:15.65  7:09 32/171    M35-39:4/28      59.56  
  39.Mason Miller         Morris Plains,NJ   51 M U       22:16.77  7:10 33/171    M50-54:3/18      66.74  
  40.Laura Kenney         Randolph,NJ        34 F         22:16.85  7:10 7/156     F30-34:1/23      66.87  
  41.Brett Moore          Hoboken,NJ         38 M         22:18.17  7:10 34/171    M35-39:5/28      60.30  
  42.Craig Van Doren      Verona,NJ          57 M U       22:22.85  7:12 35/171    M55-59:5/15      69.83  
  43.Chandra Kasarla      E. Hanover,NJ      42 M         22:28.05  7:13 36/171    M40-44:4/21      61.67  
  44.Joseph Bock          Budd Lake,NJ       26 M   M     22:30.18  7:14 37/171    M25-29:4/19      57.33  
  45.Denelle Kagan        Mendham,NJ         36 F         22:31.88  7:15 8/156     F35-39:1/21      66.55  
  46.Collin Peck          Charlottesville,VA 25 M         22:45.04  7:19 38/171    M25-29:5/19      56.70  
  47.Sean Hanley          Randolph,NJ        23 M         22:49.18  7:20 39/171    M20-24:2/6       56.53  
  48.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U       22:55.25  7:22 9/156     F50-54:2/15      74.99  
  49.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     22:59.65  7:24 40/171    M45-49:6/21      63.12  
  50.Mike Evans           Morristown,NJ      56 M         22:59.79  7:24 41/171    M55-59:6/15      67.39  
  51.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M U       22:59.91  7:24 42/171    M50-54:4/18      64.13  
  52.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M         23:00.82  7:24 43/171    M50-54:5/18      65.13  
  53.Corinne Walker       Scotch Plains,NJ   22 F         23:01.70  7:24 10/156    F20-24:1/15      64.27  
  54.Leonard Gicas        Chatham,NJ         38 M         23:05.64  7:25 44/171    M35-39:6/28      58.23  
  55.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U       23:05.93  7:26 11/156    F40-44:2/19      67.59  
  56.Erin Bauberger       Morristown,NJ      29 F         23:06.54  7:26 12/156    F25-29:3/24      64.04  
  57.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M         23:07.92  7:26 45/171    M50-54:6/18      64.28  
  58.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   34 F U       23:09.68  7:27 13/156    F30-34:2/23      64.32  
  59.Simon Yanez          Union,NJ           38 M         23:10.53  7:27 46/171    M35-39:7/28      58.03  
  60.Luke Delavan         Madison,NJ         23 M         23:14.41  7:28 47/171    M20-24:3/6       55.51  
  61.Kendall Wilson       Tampa,FL           24 F         23:18.89  7:30 14/156    F20-24:2/15      63.48  
  62.Kevin Boccardi       Hopatcong,NJ       56 M         23:20.28  7:30 48/171    M55-59:7/15      66.40  
  63.Seth Fliegler        West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         23:20.60  7:30 49/171    M35-39:8/28      57.20  
  64.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M   M     23:23.52  7:31 50/171    M50-54:7/18      64.61  
  65.Rich Johnsen         Chatham,NJ         44 M         23:28.79  7:33 51/171    M40-44:5/21      59.92  
  66.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F U       23:29.25  7:33 15/156    F25-29:4/24      63.01  
  67.Drew Pulitano        Roseland,NJ        26 M         23:31.53  7:34 52/171    M25-29:6/19      54.83  
  68.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         43 M         23:32.93  7:34 53/171    M40-44:6/21      59.29  
  69.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U       23:33.51  7:34 54/171    M60-64:2/9       69.30  
  70.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         64 M         23:33.66  7:34 55/171    M60-64:3/9       70.55  
  71.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         44 M U       23:35.95  7:35 56/171    M40-44:7/21      59.62  
  72.Robert Strunck       Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M         23:37.78  7:36 57/171    M50-54:8/18      63.44  
  73.Amy Fiume            Parsippany,NJ      51 F         23:39.99  7:37 16/156    F50-54:3/15      71.72  
  74.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M U       23:54.53  7:41 58/171    M45-49:7/21      59.30  
  75.Keith Paterson       Mt. Tabor,NJ       58 M   M     23:55.15  7:41 59/171    M55-59:8/15      65.90  
  76.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         38 M         24:01.81  7:44 60/171    M35-39:9/28      55.97  
  77.Corey Delaney        Chatham,NJ         19 F         24:03.91  7:44 17/156    F15-19:3/5       61.74  
  78.Adam Reiffe          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M         24:06.25  7:45 61/171    M35-39:10/28     55.01  
  79.Jennie Graves        Short Hills,NJ     18 F         24:07.30  7:45 18/156    F15-19:4/5       62.02  
  80.Viraj Kamatmhamai    Morristown,NJ      30 M         24:09.58  7:46 62/171    M30-34:7/18      53.53  
  81.Jeffrey Kolmos       Stroudsburg,PA     36 M         24:10.87  7:46 63/171    M35-39:11/28     54.83  
  82.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       24:13.20  7:47 19/156    F50-54:4/15      72.82  
  83.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F         24:26.91  7:52 20/156    F50-54:5/15      71.21  
  84.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U       24:29.53  7:52 64/171    M60-64:4/9       66.65  
  85.Jon Olesky           Mendham,NJ         57 M U       24:30.18  7:53 65/171    M55-59:9/15      63.78  
  86.Neil Elko            Newark,NJ          27 M         24:41.17  7:56 66/171    M25-29:7/19      52.26  
  87.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        42 F         24:45.26  7:58 21/156    F40-44:3/19      62.60  
  88.Kirsten Wright       Fanwood,NJ         21 F         24:46.92  7:58 22/156    F20-24:3/15      59.72  
  89.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         48 M         24:48.43  7:59 67/171    M45-49:8/21      58.51  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.William Jahn         Sprinfield,NJ      27 M         24:52.16  8:00 68/171    M25-29:8/19      51.87  
  91.Bob Olivo            Wayne,NJ           40 M         24:52.54  8:00 69/171    M40-44:8/21      54.87  
  92.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U       24:54.17  8:00 70/171    M40-44:9/21      54.81  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/171     M 0- 0:0/4        0.00  
  94.Kelsey Brown         Morristown,NJ      21 F U       24:55.09  8:01 23/156    F20-24:4/15      59.39  
  95.Brittany Carratura   Lawrenceville,NJ   14 F         25:04.00  8:04 24/156    F 1-14:1/9       62.68  
  96.Anne Lombardi        Long Valley,NJ     27 F         25:08.04  8:05 25/156    F25-29:5/24      58.88  
  97.Chris Kim            Morristown,NJ      30 M         25:10.46  8:06 71/171    M30-34:8/18      51.37  
  98.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       66 M U       25:10.80  8:06 72/171    M65-69:2/4       67.23  
  99.Michael Scillia      Mt. Arlington,NJ   32 M         25:13.65  8:07 73/171    M30-34:9/18      51.54  
 100.William Tully        Bedminster,NJ      36 M   M     25:16.77  8:08 74/171    M35-39:12/28     52.45  
 101.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         41 M         25:17.15  8:08 75/171    M40-44:10/21     54.39  
 102.Narendran Nagarajan  Rockaway,NJ        35 M         25:18.45  8:08 76/171    M35-39:13/28     52.08  
 103.David Andrews        Wayne,NJ           52 M         25:18.47  8:08 77/171    M50-54:9/18      59.23  
 104.Joseph Waschek       Hamburg,NJ         41 M         25:19.45  8:09 78/171    M40-44:11/21     54.31  
 105.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   54 M         25:19.77  8:09 79/171    M50-54:10/18     60.16  
 106.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         36 F         25:27.26  8:11 26/156    F35-39:2/21      58.91  
 107.Andrew Riexinger     Morristown,NJ      26 M         25:29.74  8:12 80/171    M25-29:9/19      50.60  
 108.Barry Brown          Morristown,NJ      54 M         25:31.46  8:12 81/171    M50-54:11/18     59.70  
 109.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     48 M         25:32.25  8:13 82/171    M45-49:9/21      56.83  
 110.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M U       25:34.51  8:13 83/171    M25-29:10/19     50.44  
 111.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       57 M U       25:35.24  8:14 84/171    M55-59:10/15     61.08  
 112.Andres Mayor         Jersey City,NJ     36 M         25:40.41  8:15 85/171    M35-39:14/28     51.65  
 113.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          49 M         25:42.53  8:16 86/171    M45-49:10/21     56.91  
 114.Richard Chan         Roseland,NJ        28 M         25:44.23  8:17 87/171    M25-29:11/19     50.13  
 115.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M U       25:45.07  8:17 88/171    M70-74:1/2       71.25  
 116.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F         25:45.22  8:17 27/156    F50-54:6/15      65.10  
 117.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U       25:48.60  8:18 28/156    F40-44:4/19      59.63  
 118.Tara Maluszczak      Rockaway,NJ        44 F         25:51.85  8:19 29/156    F40-44:5/19      60.86  
 119.James Dinsmore       Morristown,NJ      30 M         25:52.93  8:19 89/171    M30-34:10/18     49.97  
 120.Elizabeth Monahan    Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         25:56.45  8:20 30/156    F20-24:5/15      57.05  
 121.Nicole Magdziak      Little Falls,NJ    24 F         25:57.00  8:21 31/156    F20-24:6/15      57.03  
 122.Tony Cusat           Tinton Falls,NJ    46 M         26:23.28  8:29 90/171    M45-49:11/21     54.15  
 123.Daniel Bennett       Columbia,NJ        39 M         26:25.56  8:30 91/171    M35-39:15/28     51.27  
 124.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      56 F         26:26.66  8:30 32/156    F55-59:1/5       68.47  
 125.Michelle O'brien     S. Bound Brook,NJ  26 F         26:29.86  8:31 33/156    F25-29:6/24      55.85  
 126.Roy Lin              E. Brunswick,NJ    48 M         26:31.13  8:32 92/171    M45-49:12/21     54.73  
 127.Lindsay Van Houten   Hoboken,NJ         26 F   M     26:36.75  8:33 34/156    F25-29:7/24      55.61  
 128.Stephen Maughan      Clifton,NJ         40 M         26:38.31  8:34 93/171    M40-44:12/21     51.24  
 129.Lauren Warner        Colonia,NJ         38 F         26:38.59  8:34 35/156    F35-39:3/21      56.77  
 130.Sael Etienne         Parsippany,NJ      35 M         26:39.81  8:34 94/171    M35-39:16/28     49.43  
 131.Bobo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         54 F         26:43.57  8:36 36/156    F50-54:7/15      65.99  
 132.Gayle Grossi         Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         26:48.65  8:37 37/156    F35-39:4/21      55.74  
 133.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     34 F         26:50.20  8:38 38/156    F30-34:3/23      55.51  
 134.Vijay Canakala       Landing,NJ         38 M         26:56.53  8:40 95/171    M35-39:17/28     49.92  
 135.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         36 F         26:59.60  8:41 39/156    F35-39:5/21      55.55  
 136.Heather Siegelheim   Fort Lee,NJ        28 F         26:59.97  8:41 40/156    F25-29:8/24      54.82  
 137.Jonathan Campanaro   Monroe,NJ          29 M         27:03.15  8:42 96/171    M25-29:12/19     47.73  
 138.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M U       27:03.66  8:42 97/171    M60-64:5/9       60.33  
 139.Jill Turkish         Morristown,NJ      34 F   M     27:04.78  8:42 41/156    F30-34:4/23      55.02  
 140.Dalbir Hora          Glastonbury,CT     45 M         27:16.95  8:46 98/171    M45-49:13/21     51.97  
 141.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       35 F         27:20.06  8:47 42/156    F35-39:6/21      54.67  
 142.Roger Wang           Florham Park,NJ    27 M         27:23.82  8:49 99/171    M25-29:13/19     47.09  
 143.Kathy Puk            Old Bridge,NJ      49 F         27:24.16  8:49 43/156    F45-49:1/12      60.43  
 144.Rob Griffith         Parsippany,NJ      43 M         27:25.24  8:49 100/171   M40-44:13/21     50.91  
 145.Kathy Conlin         Morristown,NJ      43 F         27:26.44  8:49 44/156    F40-44:6/19      56.90  
 146.Michael Ippolito     Morristown,NJ      40 M         27:30.18  8:51 101/171   M40-44:14/21     49.63  
 147.Michelle Warrington  Great Meadows,NJ   32 F         27:33.32  8:52 45/156    F30-34:5/23      53.84  
 148.Ashley Yu            Livingston,NJ      20 F         27:36.73  8:53 46/156    F20-24:7/15      53.62  
 149.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         44 M         27:39.98  8:54 102/171   M40-44:15/21     50.85  
 150.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        48 M         27:46.73  8:56 103/171   M45-49:14/21     52.25  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.Laurie Kelly         Morristown,NJ      34 F         28:00.22  9:00 47/156    F30-34:6/23      53.20  
 152.Brian Matthews       Madison,NJ         28 M         28:09.29  9:03 104/171   M25-29:14/19     45.82  
 153.Carolina Rivera      Morristown,NJ      33 F         28:20.70  9:07 48/156    F30-34:7/23      52.44  
 154.Stephanie O'connor   Oakland,NJ         32 F         28:26.38  9:09 49/156    F30-34:8/23      52.17  
 155.Tim Brand            Clark,NJ           33 M         28:28.01  9:09 105/171   M30-34:11/18     45.84  
 156.Jonathan Vuotto      Morristown,NJ      40 M         28:29.00  9:10 106/171   M40-44:16/21     47.92  
 157.James Orosz          Gladstone,NJ       41 M         28:34.43  9:11 107/171   M40-44:17/21     48.13  
 158.Suzanne Peters       Morristown,NJ      25 F         28:39.72  9:13 50/156    F25-29:9/24      51.64  
 159.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        45 F U       28:44.94  9:15 51/156    F45-49:2/12      55.24  
 160.Dennis Dealmeida     Kinnelon,NJ        23 M   M     28:46.86  9:15 108/171   M20-24:4/6       44.82  
 161.Greg Cannon          Aberdeen,NJ        30 M         28:48.78  9:16 109/171   M30-34:12/18     44.88  
 162.Jared Limbach        Jersey City,NJ     28 M         28:50.25  9:16 110/171   M25-29:15/19     44.74  
 163.Paul Zelenty         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         28:52.68  9:17 111/171   M50-54:12/18     52.77  
 164.Kevin Farrell        Newton,NJ          27 M         28:57.07  9:19 112/171   M25-29:16/19     44.56  
 165.Julie Cefalo         Madison,NJ         44 F   M     28:57.59  9:19 52/156    F40-44:7/19      54.36  
 166.Jennifer Johnson     Morristown,NJ      30 F U       28:58.84  9:19 53/156    F30-34:9/23      51.08  
 167.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    33 F         29:00.84  9:20 54/156    F30-34:10/23     51.23  
 168.Caitlin Owens        Bedminster,NJ      28 F   M     29:01.33  9:20 55/156    F25-29:10/24     51.00  
 169.Nikolas Komyati      Florham Park,NJ    36 M         29:03.44  9:21 113/171   M35-39:18/28     45.63  
 170.Pamela Castillo      Dover,NJ           33 F   M     29:06.93  9:22 56/156    F30-34:11/23     51.05  
 171.Kevin Breen          Madison,NJ         55 M U       29:14.78  9:24 114/171   M55-59:11/15     52.54  
 172.Tim Farrell          New Providence,NJ  25 M   M     29:15.01  9:24 115/171   M25-29:17/19     44.10  
 173.Jennifer Turkish     Old Bridge,NJ      37 F         29:18.95  9:26 57/156    F35-39:7/21      51.36  
 174.Jeremy Wyhapen       ,                  58 M         29:21.13  9:26 116/171   M55-59:12/15     53.70  
 175.Daniel Chen          West Orange,NJ     30 M         29:23.11  9:27 117/171   M30-34:13/18     44.01  
 176.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          52 M         29:25.05  9:28 118/171   M50-54:13/18     50.95  
 177.Joanna Huc           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 F         29:26.70  9:28 58/156    F45-49:3/12      55.00  
 178.Gabriella Levine     Garwood,NJ         19 F         29:28.25  9:29 59/156    F15-19:5/5       50.42  
 179.Jennifer Picone      Morristown,NJ      34 F         29:29.30  9:29 60/156    F30-34:12/23     50.52  
 180.Anoop Kumar          Hackettstown,NJ    46 M         29:33.74  9:30 119/171   M45-49:15/21     48.33  
 181.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    38 F         29:36.66  9:31 61/156    F35-39:8/21      51.08  
 182.Nicola Cucciniello   Morristown,NJ      38 F         29:38.33  9:32 62/156    F35-39:9/21      51.03  
 183.Anand Kanagala       Monmouth Jct.,NJ   39 M         29:39.37  9:32 120/171   M35-39:19/28     45.69  
 184.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      50 F         29:46.38  9:34 63/156    F50-54:8/15      56.31  
 185.Courtney Brown       E. Hanover,NJ      23 F         29:48.57  9:35 64/156    F20-24:8/15      49.65  
 186.Jonelyn Planillo     New Milford,NJ     27 F         29:49.24  9:35 65/156    F25-29:11/24     49.63  
 187.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U       29:51.37  9:36 121/171   M75-79:1/2       63.47  
 188.Jeff Mazzola         Fairlawn,NJ        48 M         30:01.30  9:39 122/171   M45-49:16/21     48.34  
 189.Jenna Gouck          Randolph,NJ        27 F   M     30:06.00  9:41 66/156    F25-29:12/24     49.17  
 190.Jonathan Eisenman    Randolph,NJ        12 M         30:06.73  9:41 123/171   M 1-14:1/1       49.38  
 191.Glenn D'amore        Randolph,NJ        50 M         30:07.31  9:41 124/171   M50-54:14/18     48.96  
 192.Brenda Vega          Westfield,NJ       38 F         30:10.05  9:42 67/156    F35-39:10/21     50.14  
 193.Anthony Valenziano   Morris Plains,NJ   30 M   M     30:14.31  9:43 125/171   M30-34:14/18     42.77  
 194.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M U       30:16.42  9:44 126/171   M50-54:15/18     49.92  
 195.Kelsey Mulholland    Morristown,NJ      34 M         30:19.45  9:45 127/171   M30-34:15/18     43.23  
 196.R. Shane Kagan       Morristown,NJ      36 M         30:19.71  9:45 128/171   M35-39:20/28     43.72  
 197.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         44 F         30:21.34  9:46 68/156    F40-44:8/19      51.86  
 198.Aron Schwartz        Morristown,NJ      60 M         30:23.93  9:47 129/171   M60-64:6/9       52.76  
 199.John Farrell         Parsippany,NJ      44 M         30:24.66  9:47 130/171   M40-44:18/21     46.26  
 200.Alison Schmieder     Morristown,NJ      29 F   M     30:25.87  9:47 69/156    F25-29:13/24     48.63  
 201.Kristen Ellmer       Maplewood,NJ       35 F         30:26.57  9:47 70/156    F35-39:11/21     49.09  
 202.Gloria Lee           Blauvelt,NY        46 F         30:27.12  9:48 71/156    F45-49:4/12      52.64  
 203.Diane Vanarsdale     Mendham,NJ         49 F U       30:49.88  9:55 72/156    F45-49:5/12      53.71  
 204.Heather Przyhocki    Morristown,NJ      28 F         30:54.08  9:56 73/156    F25-29:14/24     47.89  
 205.Deirdre Mcguinness   Morristown,NJ      31 F         30:58.70  9:58 74/156    F30-34:13/23     47.83  
 206.Robin Bogan          Morristown,NJ      41 F   M     31:00.58  9:58 75/156    F40-44:9/19      49.63  
 207.Jessica Corazza      Morristown,NJ      35 F         31:04.06  9:59 76/156    F35-39:12/21     48.10  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 208.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F U       31:14.49 10:03 77/156    F70-74:1/2       72.45  
 209.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        50 M         31:15.50 10:03 131/171   M50-54:16/18     47.18  
 210.Jim Boyan            Ridgewood,NJ       33 M         31:19.72 10:04 132/171   M30-34:16/18     41.66  
 211.Suzanne Carley       Morristown,NJ      29 F         31:21.03 10:05 78/156    F25-29:15/24     47.21  
 212.Rob Looby            Lake Hiawatha,NJ   22 M         31:24.52 10:06 133/171   M20-24:5/6       41.09  
 213.Brooke Lichtenstein  Springfield,NJ     27 F   M     31:26.48 10:07 79/156    F25-29:16/24     47.07  
 214.Samuel Wenocur       Springfield,NJ     29 M   M     31:26.91 10:07 134/171   M25-29:18/19     41.06  
 215.Denise Glen          Rockaway,NJ        53 F         31:34.17 10:09 80/156    F50-54:9/15      55.15  
 216.Robb Jeffords        E. Newark,NJ       35 M         31:41.78 10:12 135/171   M35-39:21/28     41.58  
 217.Karen Hodshon        Dover,NJ           54 F         31:44.89 10:13 81/156    F50-54:10/15     55.55  
 218.Danielle Reuter      Clark,NJ           28 F         31:55.48 10:16 82/156    F25-29:17/24     46.36  
 219.Chantale Ignall      Hopatcong,NJ       39 F         31:56.16 10:16 83/156    F35-39:13/21     47.61  
 220.Lindsay Dedo         Morristown,NJ      32 F         32:02.80 10:18 84/156    F30-34:14/23     46.29  
 221.Pete Giordano        Parsippany,NJ      47 M         32:10.52 10:21 136/171   M45-49:17/21     44.76  
 222.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        13 F         32:13.86 10:22 85/156    F 1-14:2/9       49.56  
 223.Michelle Jansen      Bayonne,NJ         32 F         32:18.12 10:23 86/156    F30-34:15/23     45.93  
 224.Anna Fischer         Watchung,NJ        24 F         32:25.88 10:26 87/156    F20-24:9/15      45.63  
 225.Howard Rosenblatt    Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         32:26.63 10:26 137/171   M45-49:18/21     43.70  
 226.Mario Tarabocchia    Mendham,NJ         38 M         32:33.09 10:28 138/171   M35-39:22/28     41.32  
 227.Jula Tully           Madison,NJ         12 F         32:35.01 10:29 88/156    F 1-14:3/9       49.96  
 228.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         45 F         32:37.31 10:29 89/156    F45-49:6/12      48.68  
 229.Beth Shepard         Florham Park,NJ    38 F         32:39.68 10:30 90/156    F35-39:14/21     46.31  
 230.Kurt Krauss          ,                  50 M         32:42.18 10:31 139/171   M50-54:17/18     45.10  
 231.Allyson Zaky         Pine Brook,NJ      35 F         32:45.47 10:32 91/156    F35-39:15/21     45.62  
 232.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M         32:56.25 10:36 140/171   M45-49:19/21     43.38  
 233.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       59 F U       32:58.58 10:36 92/156    F55-59:2/5       57.19  
 234.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       47 F         32:59.63 10:37 93/156    F45-49:7/12      49.08  
 235.Julie Krauss         ,                  49 F         33:10.23 10:40 94/156    F45-49:8/12      49.92  
 236.Sandy Beck           Parsippany,NJ      42 F         33:14.85 10:42 95/156    F40-44:10/19     46.61  
 237.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           54 F         33:20.30 10:43 96/156    F50-54:11/15     52.90  
 238.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     65 F U       33:22.75 10:44 97/156    F65-69:1/1       61.64  
 239.Liana Glen           Rockaway,NJ        20 F         33:23.98 10:44 98/156    F20-24:10/15     44.33  
 240.Annie Collart        Rahway,NJ          31 F         33:30.72 10:47 99/156    F30-34:16/23     44.21  
 241.Kristi France        Morristown,NJ      38 F         33:34.16 10:48 100/156   F35-39:16/21     45.06  
 242.Cicele Tilley        Morristown,NJ      44 F         33:36.60 10:49 101/156   F40-44:11/19     46.84  
 243.Raj Shekhar          Parsippany,NJ      37 M         33:38.19 10:49 141/171   M35-39:23/28     39.69  
 244.Eugene Liauw         Bloomfield,NJ      36 M         33:40.44 10:50 142/171   M35-39:24/28     39.38  
 245.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         46 F         33:43.98 10:51 102/156   F45-49:9/12      47.52  
 246.Johanna Diaz         Bedminster,NJ      26 F         33:48.56 10:52 103/156   F25-29:18/24     43.77  
 247.Bob Hole             Bedminster,NJ      51 M         33:48.94 10:53 143/171   M50-54:18/18     43.97  
 248.Melanie Schor        Westfield,NJ       24 F         33:55.16 10:55 104/156   F20-24:11/15     43.63  
 249.Paul Miller          Warren,NJ          34 M   M     33:55.20 10:55 144/171   M30-34:17/18     38.65  
 250.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M U       34:00.61 10:56 145/171   M70-74:2/2       52.46  
 251.Christian Keena      Brookside,NJ       15 M         34:01.18 10:56 146/171   M15-19:2/2       40.92  
 252.Brian Dobkin         New Hyde Park,NY   47 M         34:06.48 10:58 147/171   M45-49:20/21     42.22  
 253.Julia Korb           Pittstown,NJ       10 F         34:06.57 10:58 105/156   F 1-14:4/9       50.02  
 254.Natalie Espinoza     Si,NY              43 F         34:08.59 10:59 106/156   F40-44:12/19     45.73  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 255.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          35 F         34:12.65 11:00 107/156   F35-39:17/21     43.68  
 256.Michael Pucci        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   42 M         34:23.10 11:04 148/171   M40-44:19/21     40.30  
 257.Jeff Gates           Caldwell,NJ        31 M         34:23.75 11:04 149/171   M30-34:18/18     37.69  
 258.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      58 F         34:27.58 11:05 108/156   F55-59:3/5       53.98  
 259.Kimberly Pennella    Dover,NJ           23 F         34:29.87 11:06 109/156   F20-24:12/15     42.90  
 260.Bill Mcgovern        Lafayette,NJ       60 M         34:30.06 11:06 150/171   M60-64:7/9       46.49  
 261.David Pennella       Dover,NJ           63 M         34:30.67 11:06 151/171   M60-64:8/9       47.73  
 262.Thomas Hahn          Union,NJ           59 M         34:36.01 11:08 152/171   M55-59:13/15     45.95  
 263.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         41 F         34:37.28 11:08 110/156   F40-44:13/19     44.45  
 264.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F         34:45.72 11:11 111/156   F60-64:1/2       55.02  
 265.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F         34:51.43 11:13 112/156   F45-49:10/12     45.56  
 266.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      32 F         34:52.27 11:13 113/156   F30-34:17/23     42.54  
 267.Nyron Kahrim         Bloomfield,NJ      35 M         34:52.33 11:13 153/171   M35-39:25/28     37.79  
 268.Kelly Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  42 F         35:04.97 11:17 114/156   F40-44:14/19     44.17  
 269.Nicole Korb          Pittstown,NJ       10 F         35:08.48 11:18 115/156   F 1-14:5/9       48.55  
 270.Omar Arnouk          Wayne,NJ           23 M         35:09.12 11:18 154/171   M20-24:6/6       36.70  
 271.Ronald O'neil        Rockaway,NJ        56 M         35:13.69 11:20 155/171   M55-59:14/15     43.99  
 272.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U       35:27.09 11:24 116/156   F50-54:12/15     49.75  
 273.Charlie Keller       Rockaway,NJ        77 M         35:30.30 11:25 156/171   M75-79:2/2       55.39  
 274.Mary Calcaterra      Madison,NJ         41 F         36:11.92 11:39 117/156   F40-44:15/19     42.51  
 275.Leah Bennett         Columbia,NJ        41 F         36:19.45 11:41 118/156   F40-44:16/19     42.37  
 276.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        62 F U       36:21.42 11:42 119/156   F60-64:2/2       54.13  
 277.Lauren Roman         Roseland,NJ        34 F         36:21.77 11:42 120/156   F30-34:18/23     40.97  
 278.Christina Korb       Florham Park,NJ    41 F         36:25.35 11:43 121/156   F40-44:17/19     42.25  
 279.Amanda Jemas         ,                  28 F         36:25.60 11:43 122/156   F25-29:19/24     40.63  
 280.Pradeep Linga        Morganville,NJ     38 M         36:25.77 11:43 157/171   M35-39:26/28     36.92  
 281.Ashley Garrett       Morristown,NJ      11 F         36:26.90 11:43 123/156   F 1-14:6/9       45.65  
 282.Kaitlyn Garrett      Morristown,NJ      9  F         36:30.34 11:44 124/156   F 1-14:7/9       48.07  
 283.Quinn Galligan       Morristown,NJ      10 F         36:30.77 11:45 125/156   F 1-14:8/9       46.72  
 284.Cynthia Garrett      Morristown,NJ      41 F         36:34.87 11:46 126/156   F40-44:18/19     42.07  
 285.Angela Antoniewicz   Jersey City,NJ     32 F         36:42.54 11:48 127/156   F30-34:19/23     40.41  
 286.Marianthe Riquito    Linden,NJ          37 F         36:46.05 11:50 128/156   F35-39:18/21     40.95  
 287.Luz Morales          Morristown,NJ      34 F   M     36:48.94 11:50 129/156   F30-34:20/23     40.47  
 288.Christina Hinds      Montclair,NJ       34 F         36:49.32 11:51 130/156   F30-34:21/23     40.46  
 289.Ken Gates            Morristown,NJ      65 M         36:52.35 11:52 158/171   M65-69:3/4       45.49  
 290.Leslie Heller        Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         36:58.95 11:54 131/156   F45-49:11/12     42.94  
 291.Christina Rivera     Morristown,NJ      29 F         37:05.58 11:56 132/156   F25-29:20/24     39.90  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 292.Amy Knutsen          Skillman,NJ        35 F         37:24.75 12:02 133/156   F35-39:19/21     39.94  
 293.Patricia Sohler      Bridgewater,NJ     57 F         37:34.93 12:05 134/156   F55-59:4/5       48.83  
 294.Colleen Mcgill       Wharton,NJ         36 F         37:35.38 12:05 135/156   F35-39:20/21     39.89  
 295.Erin Picerno         Morristown,NJ      39 F         38:14.69 12:18 136/156   F35-39:21/21     39.76  
 296.Susan Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         46 F         38:27.70 12:22 137/156   F45-49:12/12     41.68  
 297.Joan Johnston        Cedar Knoll,NJ     52 F         38:59.67 12:33 138/156   F50-54:13/15     44.08  
 298.Alex David           Edison,NJ          26 M         39:29.31 12:42 159/171   M25-29:19/19     32.67  
 299.Jessica Palfi        Colonia,NJ         26 F         39:29.69 12:42 139/156   F25-29:21/24     37.47  
 300.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U       39:48.47 12:48 160/171   M80-84:1/2       54.14  
 301.Melissa Scasny       Succasunna,NJ      31 F         39:55.67 12:51 140/156   F30-34:22/23     37.11  
 302.James Elias          Flanders,NJ        66 M         39:55.70 12:51 161/171   M65-69:4/4       42.40  
 303.Daniel Testerman     Hackettstown,NJ    35 M         40:21.21 12:59 162/171   M35-39:27/28     32.66  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/171     M 0- 0:0/4        0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 305.Rachel Pelissier     Totowa,NJ          33 F         41:17.19 13:17 141/156   F30-34:23/23     36.00  
 306.Laura Reiter         Florham Park,NJ    43 F         41:19.59 13:18 142/156   F40-44:19/19     37.78  
 307.Chander Paramasivam  Princeton,NJ       48 M         41:24.03 13:19 163/171   M45-49:21/21     35.06  
 308.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      70 F U       41:37.88 13:23 143/156   F70-74:2/2       53.47  
 309.Veronica Koons       Morristown,NJ      23 F         42:20.05 13:37 144/156   F20-24:13/15     34.96  
 310.Liz Farley           Wharton,NJ         27 F         42:23.92 13:38 145/156   F25-29:22/24     34.91  
 311.Susan Mulholland     Florham Park,NJ    27 F         42:39.93 13:43 146/156   F25-29:23/24     34.69  
 312.John Coyle           Morristown,NJ      41 M         43:03.40 13:51 164/171   M40-44:20/21     31.94  
 313.Mark Tallmadge       Florham Park,NJ    55 M         43:29.28 13:59 165/171   M55-59:15/15     35.33  
 314.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M U       43:29.43 13:59 166/171   M60-64:9/9       37.21  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 315.Shrikant Mabrukar    Florham Park,NJ    39 M         43:55.61 14:08 167/171   M35-39:28/28     30.84  
 316.Jessica Carroll      Morristown,NJ      29 F         44:20.64 14:16 147/156   F25-29:24/24     33.38  
 317.Sreedhar Pylla       Parsippany,NJ      42 M         45:54.36 14:46 168/171   M40-44:21/21     30.18  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 318.Erin Guthrie         Mendham,NJ         22 F         47:44.38 15:21 148/156   F20-24:14/15     31.00  
 319.Kathleen Maged       Oakland,NJ         56 F         48:53.68 15:44 149/156   F55-59:5/5       37.03  
 320.Rachel Maged         Oakland,NJ         23 F         48:53.98 15:44 150/156   F20-24:15/15     30.27  
 321.Julia Pierson        Long Valley,NJ     14 F         49:11.78 15:50 151/156   F 1-14:9/9       31.94  
 322.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U       49:14.48 15:50 152/156   F75-79:1/1       53.04  
 323.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U       49:15.26 15:51 153/156   F80-84:1/2       55.39  
 324.Theresa Lozano       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         49:40.35 15:59 154/156   F50-54:14/15     34.61  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 325.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       51:41.33 16:38 169/171   M80-84:2/2       45.48  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 326.Amy Ruderman         Garwood,NJ         50 F         53:46.76 17:18 155/156   F50-54:15/15     31.17  
 327.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U       55:14.78 17:46 156/156   F80-84:2/2       48.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Henley Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M            302   18:26.95   5:56
   2.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   32 M     M      147   18:40.82   6:01
   3.Michael Mein         Rockaway,NJ        33 M            305   19:27.15   6:16
   4.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M            310   19:33.57   6:18
   5.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        45 M             61   19:49.42   6:23
   6.Mike Quastveci       Newton,NJ          16 M            333   19:50.16   6:23
   7.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       52 M            276   19:58.82   6:26
   8.Flores Morales       Morristown,NJ      99 M     M      383   20:20.93   6:33
   9.Scott Marzloff       Denville,NJ        37 M            294   20:38.07   6:38
  10.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M         U  314   20:41.01   6:39
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Masukewicz     Flanders,NJ        16 F            307   19:27.18   6:16
   2.Caroline William     Short Hills,NJ     18 F            318   19:55.74   6:25
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F            139   21:25.82   6:54
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F         U  312   21:54.98   7:03
   5.Jenna Bauberger      Oakland,NJ         27 F              8   22:07.85   7:07
   6.Danielle Burke       Boonton,NJ         28 F             27   22:12.08   7:09
   7.Laura Kenney         Randolph,NJ        34 F            341   22:16.85   7:10
   8.Denelle Kagan        Mendham,NJ         36 F            289   22:31.88   7:15
   9.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F         U  265   22:55.25   7:23
  10.Corinne Walker       Scotch Plains,NJ   22 F            277   23:01.70   7:25
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        45 M             61   19:49.42   6:23
   2.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       52 M            276   19:58.82   6:26
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M         U  314   20:41.01   6:39
   4.Brett Avery          Ny,NY              56 M              4   20:59.62   6:45
   5.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M         U  313   21:04.31   6:47
   6.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M            352   21:10.88   6:49
   7.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M            332   21:19.38   6:52
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M         U  260   21:28.86   6:55
   9.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        40 M            374   21:36.43   6:57
  10.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 46 M             13   21:48.36   7:01
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F            139   21:25.82   6:54
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F         U  312   21:54.98   7:03
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F         U  265   22:55.25   7:23
   4.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         U  238   23:05.93   7:26
   5.Amy Fiume            Parsippany,NJ      51 F             73   23:39.99   7:37
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U   20   24:13.20   7:48
   7.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F            187   24:26.91   7:52
   8.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        42 F            300   24:45.26   7:58
   9.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F             39   25:45.22   8:17
  10.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F         U  138   25:48.60   8:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Eisenman    Randolph,NJ        12 M  190        57   30:06.73   9:42   49.38%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brittany Carratura   Lawrenceville,NJ   14 F   95       321   25:04.00   8:04   62.68%
   2.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        13 F  222        32   32:13.86  10:22   49.56%
   3.Jula Tully           Madison,NJ         12 F  227       381   32:35.01  10:29   49.96%
   4.Julia Korb           Pittstown,NJ       10 F  253       132   34:06.57  10:59   50.02%
   5.Nicole Korb          Pittstown,NJ       10 F  269       133   35:08.48  11:19   48.55%
   6.Ashley Garrett       Morristown,NJ      11 F  281       355   36:26.90  11:44   45.65%
   7.Kaitlyn Garrett      Morristown,NJ      9  F  282       356   36:30.34  11:45   48.07%
   8.Quinn Galligan       Morristown,NJ      10 F  283       273   36:30.77  11:45   46.72%
   9.Julia Pierson        Long Valley,NJ     14 F  321       322   49:11.78  15:50   31.94%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Quastveci       Newton,NJ          16 M    7       333   19:50.16   6:23   69.04%
   2.Christian Keena      Brookside,NJ       15 M  251       118   34:01.18  10:57   40.92%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Masukewicz     Flanders,NJ        16 F    4       307   19:27.18   6:16   78.68%
   2.Caroline William     Short Hills,NJ     18 F    8       318   19:55.74   6:25   75.07%
   3.Corey Delaney        Chatham,NJ         19 F   77       351   24:03.91   7:45   61.74%
   4.Jennie Graves        Short Hills,NJ     18 F   79       320   24:07.30   7:46   62.02%
   5.Gabriella Levine     Garwood,NJ         19 F  178       141   29:28.25   9:29   50.42%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Olesky      Mendham,NJ         20 M   27       329   21:50.53   7:02   59.70%
   2.Sean Hanley          Randolph,NJ        23 M   47        93   22:49.18   7:21   56.53%
   3.Luke Delavan         Madison,NJ         23 M   60        50   23:14.41   7:29   55.51%
   4.Dennis Dealmeida     Kinnelon,NJ        23 M  160M       47   28:46.86   9:16   44.82%
   5.Rob Looby            Lake Hiawatha,NJ   22 M  212       303   31:24.52  10:07   41.09%
   6.Omar Arnouk          Wayne,NJ           23 M  270         3   35:09.12  11:19   36.70%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corinne Walker       Scotch Plains,NJ   22 F   53       277   23:01.70   7:25   64.27%
   2.Kendall Wilson       Tampa,FL           24 F   61       261   23:18.89   7:30   63.48%
   3.Kirsten Wright       Fanwood,NJ         21 F   88       280   24:46.92   7:59   59.72%
   4.Kelsey Brown         Morristown,NJ      21 F   94    U  370   24:55.09   8:01   59.39%
   5.Elizabeth Monahan    Bridgewater,NJ     24 F  120       168   25:56.45   8:21   57.05%
   6.Nicole Magdziak      Little Falls,NJ    24 F  121       152   25:57.00   8:21   57.03%
   7.Ashley Yu            Livingston,NJ      20 F  148       262   27:36.73   8:53   53.62%
   8.Courtney Brown       E. Hanover,NJ      23 F  185        22   29:48.57   9:36   49.65%
   9.Anna Fischer         Watchung,NJ        24 F  224       368   32:25.88  10:26   45.63%
  10.Liana Glen           Rockaway,NJ        20 F  239       288   33:23.98  10:45   44.33%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M   13       347   20:53.08   6:43   61.77%
   2.David Falk           West Windsor,NJ    28 M   25        64   21:46.38   7:00   59.25%
   3.Derek Orth           Morristown,NJ      26 M   33       367   22:06.94   7:07   58.33%
   4.Joseph Bock          Budd Lake,NJ       26 M   44M       15   22:30.18   7:15   57.33%
   5.Collin Peck          Charlottesville,VA 25 M   46       191   22:45.04   7:19   56.70%
   6.Drew Pulitano        Roseland,NJ        26 M   67       201   23:31.53   7:34   54.83%
   7.Neil Elko            Newark,NJ          27 M   86        59   24:41.17   7:57   52.26%
   8.William Jahn         Sprinfield,NJ      27 M   90       102   24:52.16   8:00   51.87%
   9.Andrew Riexinger     Morristown,NJ      26 M  107       338   25:29.74   8:12   50.60%
  10.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M  110    U   17   25:34.51   8:14   50.44%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenna Bauberger      Oakland,NJ         27 F   35         8   22:07.85   7:07   66.88%
   2.Danielle Burke       Boonton,NJ         28 F   37        27   22:12.08   7:09   66.66%
   3.Erin Bauberger       Morristown,NJ      29 F   56       308   23:06.54   7:26   64.04%
   4.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F   66    U   70   23:29.25   7:34   63.01%
   5.Anne Lombardi        Long Valley,NJ     27 F   96       146   25:08.04   8:05   58.88%
   6.Michelle O'brien     S. Bound Brook,NJ  26 F  125       179   26:29.86   8:32   55.85%
   7.Lindsay Van Houten   Hoboken,NJ         26 F  127M      251   26:36.75   8:34   55.61%
   8.Heather Siegelheim   Fort Lee,NJ        28 F  136       233   26:59.97   8:41   54.82%
   9.Suzanne Peters       Morristown,NJ      25 F  158       195   28:39.72   9:13   51.64%
  10.Caitlin Owens        Bedminster,NJ      28 F  168M      184   29:01.33   9:20   51.00%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henley Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M    1       302   18:26.95   5:56   70.47%
   2.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   32 M    2M      147   18:40.82   6:01   69.60%
   3.Michael Mein         Rockaway,NJ        33 M    3       305   19:27.15   6:16   67.09%
   4.Jason Nass           Scotch Plains,NJ   30 M   17       176   21:15.48   6:51   60.84%
   5.Jonathan Gates       Morristown,NJ      33 M   23M       82   21:42.75   6:59   60.10%
   6.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     31 M   24       315   21:43.36   6:59   59.67%
   7.Viraj Kamatmhamai    Morristown,NJ      30 M   80       114   24:09.58   7:47   53.53%
   8.Chris Kim            Morristown,NJ      30 M   97       125   25:10.46   8:06   51.37%
   9.Michael Scillia      Mt. Arlington,NJ   32 M   99       226   25:13.65   8:07   51.54%
  10.James Dinsmore       Morristown,NJ      30 M  119        54   25:52.93   8:20   49.97%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Kenney         Randolph,NJ        34 F   40       341   22:16.85   7:10   66.87%
   2.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   34 F   58    U   43   23:09.68   7:27   64.32%
   3.Neile Fahsbender     Bridgewater,NJ     34 F  133       285   26:50.20   8:38   55.51%
   4.Jill Turkish         Morristown,NJ      34 F  139M      248   27:04.78   8:43   55.02%
   5.Michelle Warrington  Great Meadows,NJ   32 F  147       258   27:33.32   8:52   53.84%
   6.Laurie Kelly         Morristown,NJ      34 F  151       123   28:00.22   9:01   53.20%
   7.Carolina Rivera      Morristown,NJ      33 F  153       311   28:20.70   9:07   52.44%
   8.Stephanie O'connor   Oakland,NJ         32 F  154       180   28:26.38   9:09   52.17%
   9.Jennifer Johnson     Morristown,NJ      30 F  166    U  359   28:58.84   9:20   51.08%
  10.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    33 F  167       245   29:00.84   9:20   51.23%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M    5       310   19:33.57   6:18   67.79%
   2.Scott Marzloff       Denville,NJ        37 M   11       294   20:38.07   6:38   64.70%
   3.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M   19       306   21:24.14   6:53   61.95%
   4.Juan Gaviria         Parsippany,NJ      36 M   38        83   22:15.65   7:10   59.56%
   5.Brett Moore          Hoboken,NJ         38 M   41       169   22:18.17   7:11   60.30%
   6.Leonard Gicas        Chatham,NJ         38 M   54        85   23:05.64   7:26   58.23%
   7.Simon Yanez          Union,NJ           38 M   59       346   23:10.53   7:28   58.03%
   8.Seth Fliegler        West Caldwell,NJ   37 M   63        74   23:20.60   7:31   57.20%
   9.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         38 M   76       255   24:01.81   7:44   55.97%
  10.Adam Reiffe          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M   78       203   24:06.25   7:45   55.01%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denelle Kagan        Mendham,NJ         36 F   45       289   22:31.88   7:15   66.55%
   2.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         36 F  106       104   25:27.26   8:12   58.91%
   3.Lauren Warner        Colonia,NJ         38 F  129       257   26:38.59   8:35   56.77%
   4.Gayle Grossi         Elizabeth,NJ       35 F  132        90   26:48.65   8:38   55.74%
   5.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         36 F  135       231   26:59.60   8:41   55.55%
   6.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       35 F  141       373   27:20.06   8:48   54.67%
   7.Jennifer Turkish     Old Bridge,NJ      37 F  173       247   29:18.95   9:26   51.36%
   8.Barbara Gould        Florham Park,NJ    38 F  181       284   29:36.66   9:32   51.08%
   9.Nicola Cucciniello   Morristown,NJ      38 F  182       324   29:38.33   9:32   51.03%
  10.Brenda Vega          Westfield,NJ       38 F  192       254   30:10.05   9:43   50.14%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M   18       332   21:19.38   6:52   65.47%
   2.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        40 M   22       374   21:36.43   6:57   63.17%
   3.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          41 M   30    U  293   21:57.46   7:04   62.63%
   4.Chandra Kasarla      E. Hanover,NJ      42 M   43       116   22:28.05   7:14   61.67%
   5.Rich Johnsen         Chatham,NJ         44 M   65       105   23:28.79   7:33   59.92%
   6.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         43 M   68       353   23:32.93   7:35   59.29%
   7.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         44 M   71    U  128   23:35.95   7:36   59.62%
   8.Bob Olivo            Wayne,NJ           40 M   91       182   24:52.54   8:00   54.87%
   9.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M   92    U  175   24:54.17   8:01   54.81%
  10.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         41 M  101        55   25:17.15   8:08   54.39%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F   20       139   21:25.82   6:54   72.31%
   2.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   55    U  238   23:05.93   7:26   67.59%
   3.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        42 F   87       300   24:45.26   7:58   62.60%
   4.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F  117    U  138   25:48.60   8:18   59.63%
   5.Tara Maluszczak      Rockaway,NJ        44 F  118       156   25:51.85   8:19   60.86%
   6.Kathy Conlin         Morristown,NJ      43 F  145       334   27:26.44   8:50   56.90%
   7.Julie Cefalo         Madison,NJ         44 F  165M      354   28:57.59   9:19   54.36%
   8.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         44 F  197       108   30:21.34   9:46   51.86%
   9.Robin Bogan          Morristown,NJ      41 F  206M       16   31:00.58   9:59   49.63%
  10.Sandy Beck           Parsippany,NJ      42 F  236         9   33:14.85  10:42   46.61%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        45 M    6        61   19:49.42   6:23   71.52%
   2.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M   15    U  313   21:04.31   6:47   69.43%
   3.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M   16       352   21:10.88   6:49   66.93%
   4.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 46 M   26        13   21:48.36   7:01   65.53%
   5.James Porfido        Morristown,NJ      49 M   32       350   22:04.38   7:06   66.28%
   6.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       48 M   49M      135   22:59.65   7:24   63.12%
   7.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M   74    U  317   23:54.53   7:42   59.30%
   8.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         48 M   89        52   24:48.43   7:59   58.51%
   9.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     48 M  109       218   25:32.25   8:13   56.83%
  10.Scott Keena          Nutley,NJ          49 M  113       119   25:42.53   8:16   56.91%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Puk            Old Bridge,NJ      49 F  143       200   27:24.16   8:49   60.43%
   2.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        45 F  159    U   99   28:44.94   9:15   55.24%
   3.Joanna Huc           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 F  177        97   29:26.70   9:29   55.00%
   4.Gloria Lee           Blauvelt,NY        46 F  202       140   30:27.12   9:48   52.64%
   5.Diane Vanarsdale     Mendham,NJ         49 F  203    U  252   30:49.88   9:55   53.71%
   6.Karen Marsh          Hoboken,NJ         45 F  228       158   32:37.31  10:30   48.68%
   7.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       47 F  234       237   32:59.63  10:37   49.08%
   8.Julie Krauss         ,                  49 F  235       267   33:10.23  10:41   49.92%
   9.Donna Conn           Chester,NJ         46 F  245        42   33:43.98  10:51   47.52%
  10.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         45 F  265       319   34:51.43  11:13   45.56%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       52 M    9       276   19:58.82   6:26   75.02%
   2.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M   34    U   35   22:07.03   7:07   68.90%
   3.Mason Miller         Morris Plains,NJ   51 M   39    U  375   22:16.77   7:10   66.74%
   4.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M   51    U  177   22:59.91   7:24   64.13%
   5.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M   52       349   23:00.82   7:24   65.13%
   6.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M   57       151   23:07.92   7:27   64.28%
   7.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M   64M       72   23:23.52   7:32   64.61%
   8.Robert Strunck       Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M   72       241   23:37.78   7:36   63.44%
   9.David Andrews        Wayne,NJ           52 M  103         1   25:18.47   8:09   59.23%
  10.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   54 M  105       331   25:19.77   8:09   60.16%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F   29    U  312   21:54.98   7:03   76.49%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F   48    U  265   22:55.25   7:23   74.99%
   3.Amy Fiume            Parsippany,NJ      51 F   73        73   23:39.99   7:37   71.72%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F   82    U   20   24:13.20   7:48   72.82%
   5.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F   83       187   24:26.91   7:52   71.21%
   6.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F  116        39   25:45.22   8:17   65.10%
   7.Bobo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         54 F  131       266   26:43.57   8:36   65.99%
   8.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      50 F  184       167   29:46.38   9:35   56.31%
   9.Denise Glen          Rockaway,NJ        53 F  215       287   31:34.17  10:10   55.15%
  10.Karen Hodshon        Dover,NJ           54 F  217        95   31:44.89  10:13   55.55%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   12    U  314   20:41.01   6:39   76.21%
   2.Brett Avery          Ny,NY              56 M   14         4   20:59.62   6:45   73.82%
   3.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M   21    U  260   21:28.86   6:55   72.76%
   4.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M   31    U  137   22:00.94   7:05   70.39%
   5.Craig Van Doren      Verona,NJ          57 M   42    U  250   22:22.85   7:12   69.83%
   6.Mike Evans           Morristown,NJ      56 M   50       358   22:59.79   7:24   67.39%
   7.Kevin Boccardi       Hopatcong,NJ       56 M   62        14   23:20.28   7:31   66.40%
   8.Keith Paterson       Mt. Tabor,NJ       58 M   75M      190   23:55.15   7:42   65.90%
   9.Jon Olesky           Mendham,NJ         57 M   85    U  328   24:30.18   7:53   63.78%
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       57 M  111    U  164   25:35.24   8:14   61.08%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      56 F  124        36   26:26.66   8:31   68.47%
   2.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       59 F  233    U   78   32:58.58  10:37   57.19%
   3.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      58 F  258       275   34:27.58  11:05   53.98%
   4.Patricia Sohler      Bridgewater,NJ     57 F  293       235   37:34.93  12:06   48.83%
   5.Kathleen Maged       Oakland,NJ         56 F  319       153   48:53.68  15:44   37.03%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M   28       281   21:52.33   7:02   75.99%
   2.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M   69    U  348   23:33.51   7:35   69.30%
   3.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         64 M   70        92   23:33.66   7:35   70.55%
   4.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M   84    U   49   24:29.53   7:53   66.65%
   5.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         62 M  138    U  111   27:03.66   8:43   60.33%
   6.Aron Schwartz        Morristown,NJ      60 M  198       224   30:23.93   9:47   52.76%
   7.Bill Mcgovern        Lafayette,NJ       60 M  260       165   34:30.06  11:06   46.49%
   8.David Pennella       Dover,NJ           63 M  261       193   34:30.67  11:06   47.73%
   9.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M  314    U   41   43:29.43  14:00   37.21%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F  264        87   34:45.72  11:11   55.02%
   2.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        62 F  276    U  360   36:21.42  11:42   54.13%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M   36    U  249   22:07.97   7:07   75.78%
   2.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       66 M   98    U  340   25:10.80   8:06   67.23%
   3.Ken Gates            Morristown,NJ      65 M  289       376   36:52.35  11:52   45.49%
   4.James Elias          Flanders,NJ        66 M  302        58   39:55.70  12:51   42.40%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     65 F  238    U  216   33:22.75  10:45   61.64%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M  115    U  150   25:45.07   8:17   71.25%
   2.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   71 M  250    U  117   34:00.61  10:57   52.46%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F  208    U  173   31:14.49  10:03   72.45%
   2.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      70 F  308    U  380   41:37.88  13:24   53.47%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M  187    U  274   29:51.37   9:37   63.47%
   2.Charlie Keller       Rockaway,NJ        77 M  273       120   35:30.30  11:26   55.39%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  322    U  196   49:14.48  15:51   53.04%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M  300    U  227   39:48.47  12:49   54.14%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  325    U  337   51:41.33  16:38   45.48%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  323    U  239   49:15.26  15:51   55.39%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  327    U  174   55:14.78  17:47   48.25%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Flores Morales       Morristown,NJ      99 M   10M      383   20:20.93   6:33    0.00%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM. Special Category Results
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN MALE MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   32 M   M      147   18:40.82   6:01
   2.Flores Morales       Morristown,NJ      99 M   M      383   20:20.93   6:33
   3.Jonathan Gates       Morristown,NJ      33 M   M       82   21:42.75   6:59
   4.Joseph Bock          Budd Lake,NJ       26 M   M       15   22:30.18   7:15
   5.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M      135   22:59.65   7:24
   6.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M   M       72   23:23.52   7:32
   7.Keith Paterson       Mt. Tabor,NJ       58 M   M      190   23:55.15   7:42
   8.William Tully        Bedminster,NJ      36 M   M      246   25:16.77   8:08
   9.Dennis Dealmeida     Kinnelon,NJ        23 M   M       47   28:46.86   9:16
  10.Tim Farrell          New Providence,NJ  25 M   M       68   29:15.01   9:25
  11.Anthony Valenziano   Morris Plains,NJ   30 M   M      344   30:14.31   9:44
  12.Samuel Wenocur       Springfield,NJ     29 M   M      343   31:26.91  10:07
  13.Paul Miller          Warren,NJ          34 M   M      269   33:55.20  10:55

LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN FEMALE MORRIS CNTY BAR MEM.
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lindsay Van Houten   Hoboken,NJ         26 F   M      251   26:36.75   8:34
   2.Jill Turkish         Morristown,NJ      34 F   M      248   27:04.78   8:43
   3.Julie Cefalo         Madison,NJ         44 F   M      354   28:57.59   9:19
   4.Caitlin Owens        Bedminster,NJ      28 F   M      184   29:01.33   9:20
   5.Pamela Castillo      Dover,NJ           33 F   M      335   29:06.93   9:22
   6.Jenna Gouck          Randolph,NJ        27 F   M      377   30:06.00   9:41
   7.Alison Schmieder     Morristown,NJ      29 F   M      222   30:25.87   9:48
   8.Robin Bogan          Morristown,NJ      41 F   M       16   31:00.58   9:59
   9.Brooke Lichtenstein  Springfield,NJ     27 F   M      342   31:26.48  10:07
  10.Luz Morales          Morristown,NJ      34 F   M      384   36:48.94  11:51
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  314   20:41.01   6:39 76.21%
   2.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M    281   21:52.33   7:02 75.99%
   3.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M U  249   22:07.97   7:07 75.78%
   4.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       52 M    276   19:58.82   6:26 75.02%
   5.Brett Avery          Ny,NY              56 M      4   20:59.62   6:45 73.82%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  260   21:28.86   6:55 72.76%
   7.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        45 M     61   19:49.42   6:23 71.52%
   8.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M U  150   25:45.07   8:17 71.25%
   9.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         64 M     92   23:33.66   7:35 70.55%
  10.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U  137   22:00.94   7:05 70.39%
  11.Craig Van Doren      Verona,NJ          57 M U  250   22:22.85   7:12 69.83%
  12.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U  313   21:04.31   6:47 69.43%
  13.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U  348   23:33.51   7:35 69.30%
  14.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U   35   22:07.03   7:07 68.90%
  15.Mike Evans           Morristown,NJ      56 M    358   22:59.79   7:24 67.39%
  16.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       66 M U  340   25:10.80   8:06 67.23%
  17.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M    352   21:10.88   6:49 66.93%
  18.Mason Miller         Morris Plains,NJ   51 M U  375   22:16.77   7:10 66.74%
  19.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U   49   24:29.53   7:53 66.65%
  20.Kevin Boccardi       Hopatcong,NJ       56 M     14   23:20.28   7:31 66.40%
  21.James Porfido        Morristown,NJ      49 M    350   22:04.38   7:06 66.28%
  22.Keith Paterson       Mt. Tabor,NJ       58 M    190   23:55.15   7:42 65.90%
  23.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 46 M     13   21:48.36   7:01 65.53%
  24.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M    332   21:19.38   6:52 65.47%
  25.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M    349   23:00.82   7:24 65.13%
  26.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    53 M     72   23:23.52   7:32 64.61%
  27.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        51 M    151   23:07.92   7:27 64.28%
  28.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M U  177   22:59.91   7:24 64.13%
  29.Jon Olesky           Mendham,NJ         57 M U  328   24:30.18   7:53 63.78%
  30.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U  274   29:51.37   9:37 63.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  312   21:54.98   7:03 76.49%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U  265   22:55.25   7:23 74.99%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   20   24:13.20   7:48 72.82%
   4.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F U  173   31:14.49  10:03 72.45%
   5.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F    139   21:25.82   6:54 72.31%
   6.Amy Fiume            Parsippany,NJ      51 F     73   23:39.99   7:37 71.72%
   7.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F    187   24:26.91   7:52 71.21%
   8.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      56 F     36   26:26.66   8:31 68.47%
   9.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U  238   23:05.93   7:26 67.59%
  10.Bobo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         54 F    266   26:43.57   8:36 65.99%
  11.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F     39   25:45.22   8:17 65.10%
  12.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        42 F    300   24:45.26   7:58 62.60%
  13.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     65 F U  216   33:22.75  10:45 61.64%
  14.Tara Maluszczak      Rockaway,NJ        44 F    156   25:51.85   8:19 60.86%
  15.Kathy Puk            Old Bridge,NJ      49 F    200   27:24.16   8:49 60.43%
  16.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U  138   25:48.60   8:18 59.63%
  17.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       59 F U   78   32:58.58  10:37 57.19%
  18.Kathy Conlin         Morristown,NJ      43 F    334   27:26.44   8:50 56.90%
  19.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      50 F    167   29:46.38   9:35 56.31%
  20.Karen Hodshon        Dover,NJ           54 F     95   31:44.89  10:13 55.55%
  21.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  239   49:15.26  15:51 55.39%
  22.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        45 F U   99   28:44.94   9:15 55.24%
  23.Denise Glen          Rockaway,NJ        53 F    287   31:34.17  10:10 55.15%
  24.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F     87   34:45.72  11:11 55.02%
  25.Joanna Huc           Lake Hiawatha,NJ   47 F     97   29:26.70   9:29 55.00%
  26.Julie Cefalo         Madison,NJ         44 F    354   28:57.59   9:19 54.36%
  27.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        62 F U  360   36:21.42  11:42 54.13%
  28.Chitra Venkatraman   Morristown,NJ      58 F    275   34:27.58  11:05 53.98%
  29.Diane Vanarsdale     Mendham,NJ         49 F U  252   30:49.88   9:55 53.71%
  30.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      70 F U  380   41:37.88  13:24 53.47%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  314   20:41.01   6:39 76.21%
   2.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M    281   21:52.33   7:02 75.99%
   3.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M U  249   22:07.97   7:07 75.78%
   4.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       52 M    276   19:58.82   6:26 75.02%
   5.Brett Avery          Ny,NY              56 M      4   20:59.62   6:45 73.82%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U  260   21:28.86   6:55 72.76%
   7.Richard Engman       Watchung,NJ        45 M     61   19:49.42   6:23 71.52%
   8.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M U  150   25:45.07   8:17 71.25%
   9.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         64 M     92   23:33.66   7:35 70.55%
  10.Henley Hage          East Orange,NJ     32 M    302   18:26.95   5:56 70.47%
  11.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U  137   22:00.94   7:05 70.39%
  12.Craig Van Doren      Verona,NJ          57 M U  250   22:22.85   7:12 69.83%
  13.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   32 M    147   18:40.82   6:01 69.60%
  14.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U  313   21:04.31   6:47 69.43%
  15.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U  348   23:33.51   7:35 69.30%
  16.Mike Quastveci       Newton,NJ          16 M    333   19:50.16   6:23 69.04%
  17.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U   35   22:07.03   7:07 68.90%
  18.Ron Leith            Morristown,NJ      36 M    310   19:33.57   6:18 67.79%
  19.Mike Evans           Morristown,NJ      56 M    358   22:59.79   7:24 67.39%
  20.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       66 M U  340   25:10.80   8:06 67.23%
  21.Michael Mein         Rockaway,NJ        33 M    305   19:27.15   6:16 67.09%
  22.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M    352   21:10.88   6:49 66.93%
  23.Mason Miller         Morris Plains,NJ   51 M U  375   22:16.77   7:10 66.74%
  24.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U   49   24:29.53   7:53 66.65%
  25.Kevin Boccardi       Hopatcong,NJ       56 M     14   23:20.28   7:31 66.40%
  26.James Porfido        Morristown,NJ      49 M    350   22:04.38   7:06 66.28%
  27.Keith Paterson       Mt. Tabor,NJ       58 M    190   23:55.15   7:42 65.90%
  28.James Blyth          Whitehouse Stn.,NJ 46 M     13   21:48.36   7:01 65.53%
  29.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M    332   21:19.38   6:52 65.47%
  30.Stan Tso             Short Hills,NJ     52 M    349   23:00.82   7:24 65.13%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sarah Masukewicz     Flanders,NJ        16 F    307   19:27.18   6:16 78.68%
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  312   21:54.98   7:03 76.49%
   3.Caroline William     Short Hills,NJ     18 F    318   19:55.74   6:25 75.07%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       52 F U  265   22:55.25   7:23 74.99%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U   20   24:13.20   7:48 72.82%
   6.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      71 F U  173   31:14.49  10:03 72.45%
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        42 F    139   21:25.82   6:54 72.31%
   8.Amy Fiume            Parsippany,NJ      51 F     73   23:39.99   7:37 71.72%
   9.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         53 F    187   24:26.91   7:52 71.21%
  10.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      56 F     36   26:26.66   8:31 68.47%
  11.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F U  238   23:05.93   7:26 67.59%
  12.Jenna Bauberger      Oakland,NJ         27 F      8   22:07.85   7:07 66.88%
  13.Laura Kenney         Randolph,NJ        34 F    341   22:16.85   7:10 66.87%
  14.Danielle Burke       Boonton,NJ         28 F     27   22:12.08   7:09 66.66%
  15.Denelle Kagan        Mendham,NJ         36 F    289   22:31.88   7:15 66.55%
  16.Bobo Delaney         Chatham,NJ         54 F    266   26:43.57   8:36 65.99%
  17.Kirsten Child        Wharton,NJ         50 F     39   25:45.22   8:17 65.10%
  18.Lisa Cummins         Great Meadows,NJ   34 F U   43   23:09.68   7:27 64.32%
  19.Corinne Walker       Scotch Plains,NJ   22 F    277   23:01.70   7:25 64.27%
  20.Erin Bauberger       Morristown,NJ      29 F    308   23:06.54   7:26 64.04%
  21.Kendall Wilson       Tampa,FL           24 F    261   23:18.89   7:30 63.48%
  22.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F U   70   23:29.25   7:34 63.01%
  23.Brittany Carratura   Lawrenceville,NJ   14 F    321   25:04.00   8:04 62.68%
  24.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        42 F    300   24:45.26   7:58 62.60%
  25.Jennie Graves        Short Hills,NJ     18 F    320   24:07.30   7:46 62.02%
  26.Corey Delaney        Chatham,NJ         19 F    351   24:03.91   7:45 61.74%
  27.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     65 F U  216   33:22.75  10:45 61.64%
  28.Tara Maluszczak      Rockaway,NJ        44 F    156   25:51.85   8:19 60.86%
  29.Kathy Puk            Old Bridge,NJ      49 F    200   27:24.16   8:49 60.43%
  30.Kirsten Wright       Fanwood,NJ         21 F    280   24:46.92   7:59 59.72%