EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN

Race Date:7-14-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Glen Bortolus        West Windsor,NJ    19 M         17:09.47  5:31 1/240     M15-19:1/14      76.80  
   2.Robert Dennis        Kingston,NJ        27 M         17:09.70  5:31 2/240     M25-29:1/29      75.17  
   3.Derek Lake           Princeton,NJ       20 M         17:14.87  5:33 3/240     M20-24:1/16      75.60  
   4.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M         18:38.25  5:59 4/240     M55-59:1/18      83.15  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     45 M         18:43.50  6:01 5/240     M45-49:1/29      75.71  
   6.Jason Tuscovo        Hamilton Sq,NJ     23 M         18:57.06  6:05 6/240     M20-24:2/16      68.07  
   7.Christobal Arias     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M         19:02.78  6:07 7/240     M40-44:1/30      73.87  
   8.Patrick Sanandres    Monroe,NJ          16 M         19:04.77  6:08 8/240     M15-19:2/14      71.78  
   9.Aaron John           Edison,NJ          15 M         19:11.92  6:10 9/240     M15-19:3/14      72.51  
  10.Andrew Marra         Westfield,NJ       22 M         19:16.12  6:12 10/240    M20-24:3/16      66.97  
  11.Anthony Lagreca      Somerset,NJ        23 M         19:20.41  6:13 11/240    M20-24:4/16      66.70  
  12.James Cao            Princeton,NJ       17 M         19:22.78  6:14 12/240    M15-19:4/14      69.70  
  13.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M         19:36.02  6:18 13/240    M40-44:2/30      71.23  
  14.Sara Amitrani        Kingston,NJ        27 F         19:36.08  6:18 1/233     F25-29:1/31      75.51  
  15.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U       19:36.87  6:18 14/240    M50-54:1/26      75.19  
  16.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F         20:01.58  6:26 2/233     F30-34:1/19      74.39  
  17.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U       20:07.85  6:28 15/240    M45-49:2/29      70.43  
  18.Oliver Vreeland      Lafayette,NJ       13 M         20:14.54  6:30 16/240    M10-14:1/15      71.65  
  19.John Yi              Princeton,NJ       22 M         20:48.63  6:41 17/240    M20-24:5/16      62.01  
  20.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         27 M         20:51.23  6:42 18/240    M25-29:2/29      61.86  
  21.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U       21:04.07  6:46 3/233     F30-34:2/19      70.55  
  22.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M         21:11.54  6:49 19/240    M40-44:3/30      66.39  
  23.Andrew Mctigue       Princeton,NJ       14 M         21:18.56  6:51 20/240    M10-14:2/15      66.59  
  24.Neil Van Aartrijh    Burlington,NJ      52 M         21:20.72  6:52 21/240    M50-54:2/26      70.22  
  25.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M U       21:25.81  6:53 22/240    M30-34:1/18      60.35  
  26.Stephen Modzelski    Monroe,NJ          26 M         21:27.36  6:54 23/240    M25-29:3/29      60.12  
  27.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M         21:31.34  6:55 24/240    M40-44:4/30      63.42  
  28.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M         21:31.41  6:55 25/240    M45-49:3/29      67.98  
  29.Andrew Caden         Marlton,NJ         27 M         21:34.34  6:56 26/240    M25-29:4/29      59.80  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Eric Wong            New York,NY        26 M         21:45.71  7:00 27/240    M25-29:5/29      59.28  
  31.Natalie Smith        Skillman,NJ        12 F U       21:46.18  7:00 4/233     F10-14:1/10      74.78  
  32.Peter Chesney        Princeton,NJ       43 M         21:48.67  7:01 28/240    M40-44:5/30      64.01  
  33.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   20 M         22:00.39  7:04 29/240    M20-24:6/16      59.25  
  34.Mark Wizeman         Morrisville,PA     29 M         22:03.70  7:06 30/240    M25-29:6/29      58.53  
  35.Aaron Wong           Princeton,NJ       31 M         22:04.85  7:06 31/240    M30-34:2/18      58.70  
  36.Patrick Vasturia     Medford,NJ         20 M         22:07.99  7:07 32/240    M20-24:7/16      58.91  
  37.Josh Miller          Skillman,NJ        49 M         22:09.46  7:07 33/240    M45-49:4/29      66.03  
  38.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M         22:14.53  7:09 34/240    M45-49:5/29      64.74  
  39.Daniel Oscar         Princeton,NJ       46 M         22:17.44  7:10 35/240    M45-49:6/29      64.10  
  40.Isabella Dela Hwsne  Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F         22:18.45  7:10 5/233     F45-49:1/30      74.24  
  41.Mike Scrudato        Belle Mead,NJ      40 M         22:24.28  7:12 36/240    M40-44:6/30      60.92  
  42.Jason Dunn           Princeton,NJ       31 M         22:24.88  7:12 37/240    M30-34:3/18      57.83  
  43.Roman Bond           Wayne,PA           17 M         22:25.27  7:12 38/240    M15-19:5/14      60.25  
  44.Zach Finkelstein     Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M         22:26.39  7:13 39/240    M25-29:7/29      57.49  
  45.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M U       22:27.85  7:13 40/240    M65-69:1/6       76.78  
  46.Paul Jensen          Princeton,NJ       27 M         22:31.45  7:14 41/240    M25-29:8/29      57.27  
  47.Andrew Lieu          Pennington,NJ      29 M         22:32.52  7:15 42/240    M25-29:9/29      57.28  
  48.Nick Carlini         Bordentown,NJ      36 M         22:35.49  7:16 43/240    M35-39:1/22      58.69  
  49.Damon Wei            Union,NJ           56 M         22:35.73  7:16 44/240    M55-59:2/18      68.59  
  50.Emily Morgan         Skillman,NJ        16 F         22:36.63  7:16 6/233     F15-19:1/14      67.69  
  51.Jeff Hermann         Plainsboro,NJ      32 M         22:37.93  7:17 45/240    M30-34:4/18      57.45  
  52.John Bcovak          Yardville,NJ       37 M         22:41.27  7:18 46/240    M35-39:2/22      58.85  
  53.Leah Mangine         Trenton,NJ         26 F         22:43.17  7:18 7/233     F25-29:2/31      65.14  
  54.Tom Bohen            Branchburg,NJ      43 M         22:45.18  7:19 47/240    M40-44:7/30      61.36  
  55.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        17 F         22:47.96  7:20 8/233     F15-19:2/14      66.31  
  56.Bradley Campbell     Princeton,NJ       37 M         22:48.16  7:20 48/240    M35-39:3/22      58.55  
  57.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    41 M         22:48.37  7:20 49/240    M40-44:8/30      60.30  
  58.Wai Cheung           Plainsboro,NJ      51 M         22:57.69  7:23 50/240    M50-54:3/26      64.75  
  59.James Stein          Yardley,PA         56 M         22:57.74  7:23 51/240    M55-59:3/18      67.49  
  60.Brian Malloy         Plainsboro,NJ      27 M         22:58.82  7:23 52/240    M25-29:10/29     56.13  
  61.Malene Fjellestad    Norway,            16 F         23:14.43  7:28 9/233     F15-19:3/14      65.86  
  62.Steven Loy           Somerset,NJ        61 M         23:18.54  7:30 53/240    M60-64:1/8       69.42  
  63.Min Yi               Princeton,NJ       25 F         23:24.22  7:31 10/233    F25-29:3/31      63.24  
  64.Ryan Nugent          Bath,PA            25 M         23:24.26  7:31 54/240    M25-29:11/29     55.12  
  65.Amanda Koluda        Monroe,NJ          15 F         23:25.30  7:32 11/233    F15-19:4/14      66.17  
  66.Austin John          Edison,NJ          12 M         23:27.47  7:32 55/240    M10-14:3/15      63.39  
  67.Ryan Ragozine        Clinton,NJ         13 M         23:34.88  7:35 56/240    M10-14:4/15      61.51  
  68.Matt Sosnicki        Toms River,NJ      32 M         23:35.94  7:35 57/240    M30-34:5/18      55.09  
  69.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F U       23:37.64  7:36 12/233    F45-49:2/30      68.54  
  70.Christopher Amendo   Somerset,NJ        41 M         23:40.64  7:37 58/240    M40-44:9/30      58.08  
  71.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      67 M U       23:51.41  7:40 59/240    M65-69:2/6       71.62  
  72.Jaime Echerivel      West Windsor,NJ    31 M         23:55.71  7:42 60/240    M30-34:6/18      54.17  
  73.John Sullivan        Milltown,NJ        44 M         23:57.67  7:42 61/240    M40-44:10/30     58.72  
  74.Jillian Hague        Skillman,NJ        41 F         24:07.30  7:45 13/233    F40-44:1/31      63.80  
  75.Bradley Johnson      Wilmington,DE      43 M         24:09.48  7:46 62/240    M40-44:11/30     57.79  
  76.Ryan Gtrombetta      Cranbury,NJ        22 M         24:10.04  7:46 63/240    M20-24:8/16      53.40  
  77.Colleen Trombetta    Cranbury,NJ        20 F         24:10.51  7:46 14/233    F20-24:1/21      61.24  
  78.Karen Giusti         Conshohocken,PA    35 F         24:10.72  7:46 15/233    F35-39:1/26      61.80  
  79.Mike Gattuso         Middlesex,NJ       23 M         24:14.06  7:47 64/240    M20-24:9/16      53.23  
  80.Mark Herrmann        Yardley,PA         40 M         24:15.41  7:48 65/240    M40-44:12/30     56.27  
  81.Chris Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   11 M         24:26.17  7:51 66/240    M10-14:5/15      62.59  
  82.Marianne Fjellestad  Norway,            41 F         24:28.01  7:52 16/233    F40-44:2/31      62.90  
  83.Sridhar Nagireddy    Plainsboro,NJ      42 M         24:28.13  7:52 67/240    M40-44:13/30     56.63  
  84.Jeffrey Yu           West Windsor,NJ    19 M         24:28.86  7:52 68/240    M15-19:6/14      53.82  
  85.Mayva Donnon         Philadelphia,PA    36 F         24:31.26  7:53 17/233    F35-39:2/26      61.15  
  86.Ben Smutek           Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M U       24:33.91  7:54 69/240    M60-64:2/8       67.66  
  87.Ralph Bachofen       Freehold,NJ        43 M         24:34.68  7:54 70/240    M40-44:14/30     56.80  
  88.Scott Davis          West Windsor,NJ    45 M         24:36.12  7:55 71/240    M45-49:7/29      57.63  
  89.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      47 M         24:36.16  7:55 72/240    M45-49:8/29      58.53  
  90.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F         24:38.02  7:55 18/233    F40-44:3/31      62.08  
  91.Mitchell Billek      West Windsor,NJ    47 M         24:40.60  7:56 73/240    M45-49:9/29      58.36  
  92.Kristyn Shea         Piscataway,NJ      17 F         24:41.93  7:56 19/233    F15-19:5/14      61.21  
  93.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        58 M         24:42.42  7:57 74/240    M55-59:4/18      63.80  
  94.John Christo Zammit  Princeton,NJ       9  M         24:43.26  7:57 75/240    M 1- 9:1/3       66.17  
  95.Rachel Dultz         Pennington,NJ      48 F         24:43.90  7:57 20/233    F45-49:3/30      66.20  
  96.Amy Powell           Newtown,PA         43 F         24:44.34  7:57 21/233    F40-44:4/31      63.11  
  97.Sergey Lipnevich     Princeton Junct,NJ 36 M         24:45.44  7:58 76/240    M35-39:4/22      53.56  
  98.Anthony Heyman       Plainsboro,NJ      48 M         24:46.31  7:58 77/240    M45-49:10/29     58.59  
  99.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U       24:48.07  7:58 22/233    F45-49:4/30      66.77  
 100.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M         24:49.12  7:59 78/240    M55-59:5/18      61.91  
 101.Thomas Tell          Hillsborough,NJ    50 M         24:49.72  7:59 79/240    M50-54:4/26      59.40  
 102.Matt Mignon          Skillman,NJ        20 M         24:51.06  7:59 80/240    M20-24:10/16     52.47  
 103.Tucker Sommi         Belle Mead,NJ      18 M         24:51.32  7:59 81/240    M15-19:7/14      53.67  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Daniel Fisher        East Brunswick,NJ  43 M         24:54.40  8:00 82/240    M40-44:15/30     56.05  
 105.Rupin Menon          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         25:02.59  8:03 83/240    M30-34:7/18      51.76  
 106.Kim Krail            Bridgewater,NJ     36 F         25:03.68  8:03 23/233    F35-39:3/26      59.83  
 107.James Meng           Newtown,PA         44 M         25:12.14  8:06 84/240    M40-44:16/30     55.82  
 108.Hannes Fjellestad    Norway,            11 M         25:15.02  8:07 85/240    M10-14:6/15      60.57  
 109.Jeff Eng             South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M         25:17.32  8:08 86/240    M25-29:12/29     51.01  
 110.Rich Piro            Hamilton,NJ        31 M         25:23.78  8:10 87/240    M30-34:8/18      51.04  
 111.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U       25:24.41  8:10 24/233    F50-54:1/25      69.41  
 112.Jinee Lo             Manalapan,NJ       23 F         25:26.04  8:11 25/233    F20-24:2/21      58.19  
 113.Don Hofmann          Princeton Junct,NJ 55 M         25:29.56  8:12 88/240    M55-59:6/18      60.28  
 114.Paul Peria           Parlin,NJ          26 M         25:29.58  8:12 89/240    M25-29:13/29     50.60  
 115.Victoria Schemelia   Ewing,NJ           26 F         25:32.40  8:13 26/233    F25-29:4/31      57.95  
 116.Evan Kastrenakes     Yardley,PA         20 M         25:33.61  8:13 90/240    M20-24:11/16     51.02  
 117.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       25:34.88  8:14 91/240    M50-54:5/26      59.08  
 118.Salvatore Sabatino   West Windsor,NJ    46 M         25:35.64  8:14 92/240    M45-49:11/29     55.83  
 119.Richard Moroney      Princeton,NJ       48 M         25:45.52  8:17 93/240    M45-49:12/29     56.35  
 120.Bella Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   16 F         25:46.98  8:17 27/233    F15-19:6/14      59.36  
 121.Christopher Diorio   Plainsboro,NJ      27 M         25:47.41  8:18 94/240    M25-29:14/29     50.02  
 122.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F         25:48.43  8:18 28/233    F45-49:5/30      62.12  
 123.Tara Luyber          Plainsboro,NJ      38 F         25:49.68  8:18 29/233    F35-39:4/26      58.56  
 124.Lauren Mctigue       Princeton,NJ       16 F         25:51.13  8:19 30/233    F15-19:7/14      59.20  
 125.T U Ritter           Pennington,NJ      34 M         25:53.87  8:20 95/240    M30-34:9/18      50.62  
 126.Becky Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      54 F         25:54.85  8:20 31/233    F50-54:2/25      68.05  
 127.Paul Olin            Skillman,NJ        44 M         26:01.18  8:22 96/240    M40-44:17/30     54.07  
 128.Paul Prior           Monroe Township,NJ 42 M         26:03.29  8:23 97/240    M40-44:18/30     53.18  
 129.Paul Ludwig          Hillsborough,NJ    44 M         26:03.55  8:23 98/240    M40-44:19/30     53.99  
 130.Thomas Brady         Rockville Centr,NY 50 M U       26:04.25  8:23 99/240    M50-54:6/26      56.57  
 131.Conor Peterson       Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M         26:04.28  8:23 100/240   M10-14:7/15      55.63  
 132.Dennis Hermann       Princeton,NJ       61 M         26:06.10  8:24 101/240   M60-64:3/8       61.99  
 133.Amanda Udicious      Burlington,NJ      27 F         26:11.91  8:25 32/233    F25-29:5/31      56.49  
 134.Juliette Pitt        Kendall Park,NJ    20 F         26:13.27  8:26 33/233    F20-24:3/21      56.47  
 135.Bill Margle          Somerset,NJ        43 M         26:20.41  8:28 102/240   M40-44:20/30     53.00  
 136.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         26:23.40  8:29 34/233    F40-44:5/31      58.72  
 137.Charles Mckenna      Highland Park,NJ   39 M         26:31.47  8:32 103/240   M35-39:5/22      51.08  
 138.Corey Murphy         Hardwick,NJ        20 M U       26:32.23  8:32 104/240   M20-24:12/16     49.14  
 139.Logan Slater         West Windsor,NJ    8  M         26:33.26  8:32 105/240   M 1- 9:2/3       64.10  
 140.Matt Kempler         Princeton Jct.,NJ  38 M         26:37.31  8:34 106/240   M35-39:6/22      50.52  
 141.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        35 M         26:38.64  8:34 107/240   M35-39:7/22      49.46  
 142.Jani Reijonen        Princeton,NJ       30 M         26:44.33  8:36 108/240   M30-34:10/18     48.37  
 143.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U       26:45.69  8:36 35/233    F60-64:1/5       75.74  
 144.Anthony Grasso       Roosevelt,NJ       26 M         26:53.58  8:39 109/240   M25-29:15/29     47.97  
 145.Alisa Mullen         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 29 F         26:55.73  8:40 36/233    F25-29:6/31      54.96  
 146.Bill Johnston        Metuchen,NJ        43 M         27:00.84  8:41 110/240   M40-44:21/30     51.68  
 147.Victoria Zammit      Princeton,NJ       11 F         27:04.09  8:42 37/233    F10-14:2/10      61.48  
 148.Eric Zhang           Somerville,NJ      16 M         27:05.95  8:43 111/240   M15-19:8/14      50.54  
 149.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M U       27:08.63  8:44 112/240   M25-29:16/29     47.52  
 150.Jim Cody             Dunellen,NJ        52 M         27:09.01  8:44 113/240   M50-54:7/26      55.21  
 151.Peter Erickson       Belle Mead,NJ      49 M         27:12.30  8:45 114/240   M45-49:13/29     53.78  
 152.Jessica Mcentee      Budd Lake,NJ       19 F         27:13.29  8:45 38/233    F15-19:8/14      54.58  
 153.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         68 M U       27:13.36  8:45 115/240   M65-69:3/6       63.36  
 154.Cheryl Kastrenakes   Yardley,PA         53 F         27:16.88  8:46 39/233    F50-54:3/25      63.82  
 155.Katherine Cupka      Philadelphia,PA    24 F         27:17.16  8:46 40/233    F20-24:4/21      54.24  
 156.John Ingling         Pennington,NJ      51 M         27:20.09  8:47 116/240   M50-54:8/26      54.39  
 157.Nikki Nicholson      Hamilton,NJ        25 F         27:20.54  8:48 41/233    F25-29:7/31      54.13  
 158.David Turner         Metuchen,NJ        27 M         27:20.63  8:48 117/240   M25-29:17/29     47.18  
 159.Etsuko Manogue       Somerset,NJ        45 F         27:23.55  8:48 42/233    F45-49:6/30      57.98  
 160.Erin Woronicz        Lambertville,NJ    34 F         27:29.64  8:50 43/233    F30-34:3/19      54.19  
 161.Martin Gizzi         Metuchen,NJ        56 M         27:31.09  8:51 118/240   M55-59:7/18      56.32  
 162.Gabrielle Casieri    Titusville,NJ      46 F         27:31.48  8:51 44/233    F45-49:7/30      58.24  
 163.James Czajkowski     Trenton,NJ         26 M         27:33.30  8:52 119/240   M25-29:18/29     46.82  
 164.Rachel Samoil        Princeton,NJ       48 F         27:34.15  8:52 45/233    F45-49:8/30      59.38  
 165.John Bostjancic      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 M         27:34.33  8:52 120/240   M40-44:22/30     50.25  
 166.Michael Stone        Princeton,NJ       58 M         27:35.43  8:52 121/240   M55-59:8/18      57.13  
 167.Marc Brahaney        Princeton,NJ       58 M         27:36.73  8:53 122/240   M55-59:9/18      57.09  
 168.Jonathan Cythna      Jamesburg,NJ       29 M         27:38.94  8:53 123/240   M25-29:19/29     46.70  
 169.Janine Reilly        East Windsor,NJ    25 F         27:39.78  8:54 46/233    F25-29:8/31      53.50  
 170.Stacy Sullivan       Milltown,NJ        40 F U       27:40.09  8:54 47/233    F40-44:6/31      55.27  
 171.Brad Strober         Princeton Junct,NJ 52 M         27:44.49  8:55 124/240   M50-54:9/26      54.03  
 172.Ashley Koluda        Monroe,NJ          13 F         27:48.05  8:56 48/233    F10-14:3/10      57.45  
 173.Kimberly Ragozine    Clinton,NJ         48 F         27:49.00  8:57 49/233    F45-49:9/30      58.86  
 174.Matthew Pemper       Philadelphia,PA    21 M         27:54.93  8:59 125/240   M20-24:13/16     46.39  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 175.Barbara Buono        Metuchen,NJ        59 F         27:59.46  9:00 50/233    F55-59:1/11      67.38  
 176.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U       28:00.40  9:00 126/240   M65-69:4/6       60.45  
 177.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U       28:00.53  9:00 51/233    F55-59:2/11      65.52  
 178.Helen Yohannes       Princeton,NJ       44 F         28:01.90  9:01 52/233    F40-44:7/31      56.16  
 179.Elizabeth Fasullo    South Plainfiel,NJ 21 F         28:05.47  9:02 53/233    F20-24:5/21      52.69  
 180.Justin Bienvenu      Princeton,NJ       27 M         28:06.69  9:02 127/240   M25-29:20/29     45.89  
 181.Chris Luck           Bethlehem,PA       36 M         28:06.85  9:02 128/240   M35-39:8/22      47.16  
 182.Katelyn Mulligan     Pennington,NJ      28 F         28:13.02  9:04 54/233    F25-29:9/31      52.45  
 183.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   55 M U       28:13.83  9:05 129/240   M55-59:10/18     54.43  
 184.Rajiv Lpaasia        Princeton,NJ       37 M         28:15.44  9:05 130/240   M35-39:9/22      47.25  
 185.Stephen O'dowd       Spring Lake,NJ     56 M         28:17.70  9:06 131/240   M55-59:11/18     54.77  
 186.Aakash Jain          Edison,NJ          26 M         28:23.54  9:08 132/240   M25-29:21/29     45.43  
 187.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U       28:26.06  9:09 55/233    F50-54:4/25      61.23  
 188.Cecilia Haaz         Kendall Park,NJ    42 F         28:30.79  9:10 56/233    F40-44:8/31      54.35  
 189.Laura Ritter         Pennington,NJ      34 F         28:33.43  9:11 57/233    F30-34:4/19      52.17  
 190.Giuseppe Morisi      Somerset,NJ        52 M         28:36.46  9:12 133/240   M50-54:10/26     52.40  
 191.Charles Tichenor     Chesterfield,NJ    49 M         28:37.20  9:12 134/240   M45-49:14/29     51.12  
 192.Ken Samoli           Princeton,NJ       53 M         28:42.49  9:14 135/240   M50-54:11/26     52.64  
 193.Patrick Mullen       Newtown,PA         37 M         28:45.93  9:15 136/240   M35-39:10/22     46.41  
 194.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          72 F U       28:48.50  9:16 58/233    F70-74:1/2       79.90  
 195.Kristen Bishop       Plainsboro,NJ      26 F         28:55.40  9:18 59/233    F25-29:10/31     51.17  
 196.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M U       28:55.87  9:18 137/240   M60-64:4/8       55.93  
 197.Tina Plantamurj      Ocean Grove,NJ     38 F         28:58.63  9:19 60/233    F35-39:5/26      52.20  
 198.Bijukumar Krishnapil Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 M         29:01.41  9:20 138/240   M35-39:11/22     46.34  
 199.Kerri Symon          Trenton,NJ         25 F         29:06.23  9:22 61/233    F25-29:11/31     50.85  
 200.Kippe Powell         Newtown,PA         14 F         29:12.09  9:23 62/233    F10-14:4/10      53.81  
 201.Michael Birnie       Freehold,NJ        47 M         29:26.63  9:28 139/240   M45-49:15/29     48.91  
 202.Nicole Chau          Plainsboro,NJ      20 F         29:34.15  9:31 63/233    F20-24:6/21      50.07  
 203.Daniel Pungello      Princeton Junct,NJ 18 M         29:34.58  9:31 140/240   M15-19:9/14      45.10  
 204.Luis Sabatane        South Bound Bro,NJ 31 M         29:34.61  9:31 141/240   M30-34:11/18     43.83  
 205.Andrew Lamberson     Robbinsville,NJ    26 M         29:37.66  9:32 142/240   M25-29:22/29     43.54  
 206.Carlos Cuervo        Franklin Park,NJ   42 M         29:39.62  9:32 143/240   M40-44:23/30     46.72  
 207.Michael O'connor     Hatboro,PA         59 M         29:46.27  9:34 144/240   M55-59:12/18     53.41  
 208.Chris Hibbard        Princeton Junct,NJ 35 M         29:49.95  9:36 145/240   M35-39:12/22     44.18  
 209.Laura Milkosky       Princeton Jct,NJ   27 F         29:54.27  9:37 64/233    F25-29:12/31     49.49  
 210.Athiraj Bala         Belle Mead,NJ      45 M         29:54.73  9:37 146/240   M45-49:16/29     47.40  
 211.Kevin Richardo       North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         29:59.47  9:39 147/240   M55-59:13/18     52.11  
 212.Maki Tanaka          Hightstown,NJ      43 F         30:01.85  9:39 65/233    F40-44:9/31      51.99  
 213.Magdelina Blauvelt   Bensalem,PA        31 F         30:04.37  9:40 66/233    F30-34:5/19      49.27  
 214.Doug Vitale          Freehold,NJ        35 M         30:08.25  9:41 148/240   M35-39:13/22     43.73  
 215.Kavita Parmar Lapasi Princeton,NJ       36 F         30:09.07  9:42 67/233    F35-39:6/26      49.73  
 216.Paul Ventura         Long Branch,NJ     39 M         30:09.27  9:42 149/240   M35-39:14/22     44.93  
 217.Henry Umansky        Hamilton,NJ        36 M         30:10.46  9:42 150/240   M35-39:15/22     43.94  
 218.John Hirsch          Milltown,NJ        55 M         30:10.83  9:42 151/240   M55-59:14/18     50.91  
 219.Kati Reijonen        Princeton,NJ       44 F         30:12.32  9:43 68/233    F40-44:10/31     52.11  
 220.Naw Howard           Bethesda,MD        28 F         30:19.12  9:45 69/233    F25-29:13/31     48.81  
 221.Nicolette Kanellos   Hillsborough,NJ    15 F         30:19.29  9:45 70/233    F15-19:9/14      51.11  
 222.Carolyn Walsh        Skillman,NJ        39 F         30:19.79  9:45 71/233    F35-39:7/26      50.13  
 223.Margaret Nelson      Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         30:23.17  9:46 72/233    F45-49:10/30     53.30  
 224.Andrea Kempler       Princeton Jct.,NJ  38 F         30:30.95  9:49 73/233    F35-39:8/26      49.57  
 225.Marta Burhbinden     Princeton,NJ       44 F         30:32.36  9:49 74/233    F40-44:11/31     51.54  
 226.Feuditinge Doniela   Princeton,NJ       45 F         30:32.69  9:49 75/233    F45-49:11/30     51.99  
 227.Anthony Kuczinski    Doylestown,PA      54 M         30:34.62  9:50 152/240   M50-54:12/26     49.84  
 228.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M         30:35.93  9:50 153/240   M65-69:5/6       55.33  
 229.Martin Horvath       South River,NJ     40 M         30:37.92  9:51 154/240   M40-44:24/30     44.56  
 230.Ann Warsing          Maple Shade,NJ     71 F         30:43.08  9:53 76/233    F70-74:2/2       73.68  
 231.Gayle Waldon         Plainsboro,NJ      49 F         30:43.13  9:53 77/233    F45-49:12/30     53.91  
 232.Jason Chmura         Asbury Park,NJ     31 M         30:44.28  9:53 155/240   M30-34:12/18     42.17  
 233.Dolores Harbison     Princeton,NJ       51 F         30:50.18  9:55 78/233    F50-54:5/25      55.05  
 234.Robert Nassi         Marlboro,NJ        62 M         30:51.69  9:55 156/240   M60-64:5/8       52.90  
 235.Emily Schemelia      Ewing,NJ           22 F         30:52.01  9:56 79/233    F20-24:7/21      47.95  
 236.Kara Repko           Cream Ridge,NJ     46 F         30:52.39  9:56 80/233    F45-49:13/30     51.93  
 237.Amy Pickett          Jamesburg,NJ       50 F         30:56.40  9:57 81/233    F50-54:6/25      54.19  
 238.Suresh Raman         Plainsboro,NJ      48 M         31:00.75  9:58 157/240   M45-49:17/29     46.80  
 239.Lulu Banato          Highland Park,NJ   36 F         31:01.62  9:59 82/233    F35-39:9/26      48.33  
 240.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   48 F U       31:03.68  9:59 83/233    F45-49:14/30     52.71  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Laura Rosenberg      Hillsborough,NJ    33 F         31:04.97 10:00 84/233    F30-34:6/19      47.82  
 242.Alexa Zammit         Princeton,NJ       13 F         31:12.47 10:02 85/233    F10-14:5/10      51.18  
 243.Pooja Mathur         East Brunswick,NJ  29 F         31:13.95 10:03 86/233    F25-29:14/31     47.39  
 244.Eileen Wojahn        Princeton,NJ       56 F         31:16.57 10:03 87/233    F55-59:3/11      57.89  
 245.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F         31:17.94 10:04 88/233    F50-54:7/25      55.62  
 246.Paul Obrien          Plainsboro,NJ      45 M         31:20.26 10:05 158/240   M45-49:18/29     45.24  
 247.Kathy Vasturia       Medford,NJ         51 F         31:24.42 10:06 89/233    F50-54:8/25      54.05  
 248.Lucas O'connor       Hatboro,PA         18 M         31:35.35 10:10 159/240   M15-19:10/14     42.23  
 249.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 62 M U       31:37.07 10:10 160/240   M60-64:6/8       51.63  
 250.Patricia Pennett     Yardley,PA         48 F         31:41.82 10:12 90/233    F45-49:15/30     51.65  
 251.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 F         31:46.26 10:13 91/233    F60-64:2/5       60.20  
 252.Finn Smith           Gladstone,NJ       12 M         31:47.44 10:13 161/240   M10-14:8/15      46.78  
 253.Katie Slater         West Windsor,NJ    40 F         31:47.78 10:14 92/233    F40-44:12/31     48.09  
 254.Michael Chrepta      Ledgewood,NJ       52 M         31:52.03 10:15 162/240   M50-54:13/26     47.04  
 255.Erick Grindlinger    Princeton,NJ       46 M         31:59.09 10:17 163/240   M45-49:19/29     44.67  
 256.Venugopal Shivram    Plainsboro,NJ      53 M         32:05.09 10:19 164/240   M50-54:14/26     47.10  
 257.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       48 F         32:05.12 10:19 93/233    F45-49:16/30     51.03  
 258.Connor Casey         Bethlehem,PA       13 M         32:09.59 10:21 165/240   M10-14:9/15      45.10  
 259.Dan Casey            Bethlehem,PA       45 M         32:11.02 10:21 166/240   M45-49:20/29     44.05  
 260.William Lelher       Princeton,NJ       52 M         32:11.71 10:21 167/240   M50-54:15/26     46.56  
 261.Prarthana Gururaj    Princeton,NJ       35 F         32:17.45 10:23 94/233    F35-39:10/26     46.28  
 262.Matt Rosenberg       Hillsborough,NJ    32 M         32:22.51 10:25 168/240   M30-34:13/18     40.16  
 263.Louis Johnson        Wilmington,DE      12 M         32:23.83 10:25 169/240   M10-14:10/15     45.90  
 264.Tina Lemar           Fieldsboro,NJ      41 F         32:28.01 10:26 95/233    F40-44:13/31     47.40  
 265.Gary Emmich          Sparta,NJ          70 M         32:29.43 10:27 170/240   M70-74:1/2       54.25  
 266.Yoram Perelman       Plainsboro,NJ      56 M         32:31.72 10:28 171/240   M55-59:15/18     47.64  
 267.Liz Bortolus         West Windsor,NJ    59 F         32:35.37 10:29 96/233    F55-59:4/11      57.87  
 268.Alexandria Kanellos  Hillsborough,NJ    20 F         32:36.59 10:29 97/233    F20-24:8/21      45.40  
 269.Caylin Brahaney      Princeton,NJ       20 F         32:40.83 10:31 98/233    F20-24:9/21      45.31  
 270.Sossi Armani         Lawrence,NJ        37 F         32:41.07 10:31 99/233    F35-39:11/26     46.06  
 271.Andy Lupo            Princeton Junct,NJ 54 M         33:09.41 10:40 172/240   M50-54:16/26     45.96  
 272.Phyllandra Upshur    Norcross,GA        33 F         33:16.17 10:42 100/233   F30-34:7/19      44.68  
 273.Ava Zimliki          Branchburg,NJ      8  F         33:17.87 10:43 101/233   F 1- 9:1/3       54.40  
 274.Kimberly Cruz-garcia Kendall Park,NJ    39 F         33:18.97 10:43 102/233   F35-39:12/26     45.64  
 275.Dilip Tavarageri     Plainsboro,NJ      53 M         33:22.97 10:44 173/240   M50-54:17/26     45.27  
 276.Stephen Shueh        Skillman,NJ        38 M         33:23.81 10:44 174/240   M35-39:16/22     40.27  
 277.Bonnie Lieu          Princeton,NJ       29 F         33:24.29 10:45 103/233   F25-29:15/31     44.30  
 278.Howard Alter         Princeton Jct.,NJ  49 M         33:24.45 10:45 175/240   M45-49:21/29     43.80  
 279.Kayla Albrethsen     Monroe Township,NJ 15 F         33:26.45 10:45 104/233   F15-19:10/14     46.34  
 280.Patrick O'connor     Southampton,PA     53 M         33:40.62 10:50 176/240   M50-54:18/26     44.87  
 281.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    51 F         33:48.60 10:52 105/233   F50-54:9/25      50.21  
 282.Morgan Hannan        Williamstown,NJ    13 F         33:49.03 10:53 106/233   F10-14:6/10      47.23  
 283.Fred Golden          Monroe,NJ          55 M         33:49.55 10:53 177/240   M55-59:16/18     45.43  
 284.Christopher Doughert Howell,NJ          28 M U       33:49.58 10:53 178/240   M25-29:23/29     38.14  
 285.Hemant Mehta         West Windsor,NJ    39 M         33:49.75 10:53 179/240   M35-39:17/22     40.05  
 286.Michael Picariello   Red Bank,NJ        38 M         33:50.99 10:53 180/240   M35-39:18/22     39.73  
 287.Austin Fan           Belle Mead,NJ      13 M         33:52.20 10:54 181/240   M10-14:11/15     42.82  
 288.Beth Sosnicki        Toms River,NJ      30 F         33:54.57 10:54 107/233   F30-34:8/19      43.66  
 289.Andrew Boyajian      Cranbury,NJ        72 M U       34:03.42 10:57 182/240   M70-74:2/2       53.09  
 290.Denise Albrethsen    Monroe Township,NJ 44 F         34:05.03 10:58 108/233   F40-44:14/31     46.18  
 291.Rebecca Golden       Monroe,NJ          20 F         34:05.24 10:58 109/233   F20-24:10/21     43.44  
 292.Felice Rudolph       Lyndhurst,NJ       24 F         34:05.44 10:58 110/233   F20-24:11/21     43.41  
 293.Anne Cody            Dunellen,NJ        53 F         34:10.22 10:59 111/233   F50-54:10/25     50.95  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 294.Kolleen Casey        Bethlehem,PA       40 F         34:12.09 11:00 112/233   F40-44:15/31     44.71  
 295.Adeola Sonaire       Belle Mead,NJ      26 F         34:18.35 11:02 113/233   F25-29:16/31     43.14  
 296.Saneeth Zachariah    Franklin Park,NJ   33 M         34:39.57 11:09 183/240   M30-34:14/18     37.65  
 297.Rathinasamy Madhanra Princeton,NJ       43 M         34:41.10 11:09 184/240   M40-44:25/30     40.25  
 298.Kristin Wizeman      Yardley,PA         32 F         34:45.62 11:11 114/233   F30-34:9/19      42.68  
 299.Sandra Forero        Hopewell,NJ        40 F         34:48.66 11:12 115/233   F40-44:16/31     43.93  
 300.Melissa Filippone    North Brunswick,NJ 33 F         34:49.89 11:12 116/233   F30-34:10/19     42.67  
 301.John Thornton        Newtown,PA         49 M         34:51.31 11:13 185/240   M45-49:22/29     41.98  
 302.Jeannette Lundgren   Howell,NJ          57 F         34:52.13 11:13 117/233   F55-59:5/11      52.63  
 303.Christine Mccann     Skillman,NJ        35 F         34:53.61 11:13 118/233   F35-39:13/26     42.83  
 304.Simon Robertson      Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M         34:55.73 11:14 186/240   M35-39:19/22     38.50  
 305.Rachel Holzworth     Williamstown,NJ    15 F         34:58.58 11:15 119/233   F15-19:11/14     44.31  
 306.Swagatha Chavva      North Brunswick,NJ 44 F         35:03.55 11:17 120/233   F40-44:17/31     44.90  
 307.Katie Manion         Ewing,NJ           23 F         35:06.38 11:17 121/233   F20-24:12/21     42.16  
 308.Maria Mendiola       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F         35:06.53 11:17 122/233   F25-29:17/31     42.15  
 309.Maddy Cuervo         Franklin Park,NJ   45 F         35:08.05 11:18 123/233   F45-49:17/30     45.20  
 310.Anna Kats            Princeton,NJ       38 F         35:08.24 11:18 124/233   F35-39:14/26     43.05  
 311.Jennie Estopinales   Flemington,NJ      48 F         35:13.22 11:20 125/233   F45-49:18/30     46.48  
 312.Shirley Seigler      Flemington,NJ      55 F         35:13.61 11:20 126/233   F55-59:6/11      50.72  
 313.Jane Munson          Erial,NJ           47 F         35:13.89 11:20 127/233   F45-49:19/30     45.97  
 314.Louis Lee            Langhorne,PA       32 M         35:14.40 11:20 187/240   M30-34:15/18     36.89  
 315.Amanda Caden         Marlton,NJ         27 F         35:16.08 11:21 128/233   F25-29:18/31     41.96  
 316.Mark Lee             Princeton Junct,NJ 50 M         35:18.99 11:22 188/240   M50-54:19/26     41.76  
 317.Sam Kaplan           Princeton Junct,NJ 53 M         35:19.29 11:22 189/240   M50-54:20/26     42.79  
 318.Meghann Kleespie     Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F         35:20.45 11:22 129/233   F25-29:19/31     41.88  
 319.Valerie Bleacher     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 36 F         35:36.69 11:27 130/233   F35-39:15/26     42.11  
 320.Brandon Walton       Bensalem,PA        31 M         35:37.39 11:27 190/240   M30-34:16/18     36.39  
 321.Nike Sonaike         Belle Mead,NJ      22 F         35:39.43 11:28 131/233   F20-24:13/21     41.51  
 322.Jessica Crane        Harrison,NJ        28 F         35:42.05 11:29 132/233   F25-29:20/31     41.46  
 323.Luisa Hermann        Plainsboro,NJ      32 F         35:44.78 11:30 133/233   F30-34:11/19     41.50  
 324.Carolyn Suero        Kendall Park,NJ    44 F         35:48.56 11:31 134/233   F40-44:18/31     43.96  
 325.Kyle Flynn           Hillsborough,NJ    21 M         35:55.44 11:33 191/240   M20-24:14/16     36.05  
 326.Stacy Warringer      Hamilton,NJ        39 F         36:03.66 11:36 135/233   F35-39:16/26     42.16  
 327.Theresa Chapel       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F         36:21.88 11:42 136/233   F35-39:17/26     41.59  
 328.Jason Anderson       Princeton Jct,NJ   41 M         36:23.33 11:42 192/240   M40-44:26/30     37.79  
 329.Jay Yalamanchili     Princeton,NJ       14 M         36:25.55 11:43 193/240   M10-14:12/15     38.96  
 330.Gauri Jain           North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         36:28.51 11:44 137/233   F35-39:18/26     41.28  
 331.Prakash Kanchinadam  Plainsboro,NJ      47 M         36:31.90 11:45 194/240   M45-49:23/29     39.42  
 332.Nisha Shivram        Plainsboro,NJ      45 F         36:38.95 11:47 138/233   F45-49:20/30     43.33  
 333.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F         36:42.65 11:48 139/233   F50-54:11/25     46.24  
 334.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      54 M         36:42.76 11:48 195/240   M50-54:21/26     41.51  
 335.Kayla Greco          Hardwick,NJ        18 F         36:45.64 11:49 140/233   F15-19:12/14     40.70  
 336.Joella Terranova     Franklin Park,NJ   29 F         36:46.76 11:50 141/233   F25-29:21/31     40.24  
 337.Dominique Royle      Kendall Park,NJ    31 F         36:46.77 11:50 142/233   F30-34:12/19     40.28  
 338.Christina Caputo     South Plainfiel,NJ 30 F         36:46.92 11:50 143/233   F30-34:13/19     40.25  
 339.Dianna Hannan        North Brunswick,NJ 45 F         36:49.20 11:51 144/233   F45-49:21/30     43.13  
 340.Melissa Veal         Newtown,PA         14 F         36:51.94 11:51 145/233   F10-14:7/10      42.62  
 341.Julie Bartl          Newtown,PA         43 F         36:52.14 11:51 146/233   F40-44:19/31     42.35  
 342.Kayla Bartl          Newtown,PA         14 F         36:52.42 11:52 147/233   F10-14:8/10      42.61  
 343.Jenna Bauer          Kendall Park,NJ    23 F         36:54.24 11:52 148/233   F20-24:14/21     40.10  
 344.Gerard Fennelly      Hopewell,NJ        53 M         36:54.38 11:52 196/240   M50-54:22/26     40.95  
 345.Ethan Colby-witanek  Belle Mead,NJ      12 M         36:59.74 11:54 197/240   M10-14:13/15     40.19  
 346.Scott Ross           Millstone,NJ       44 M         37:09.76 11:57 198/240   M40-44:27/30     37.86  
 347.Kristen Ross         Millstone,NJ       39 F         37:10.15 11:57 149/233   F35-39:19/26     40.91  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 348.Danita Park          Princeton,NJ       43 F         37:19.92 12:00 150/233   F40-44:20/31     41.82  
 349.Adam Scharfman       East Brunswick,NJ  17 M         37:20.42 12:01 199/240   M15-19:11/14     36.17  
 350.Helen Wang           Somerville,NJ      50 F         37:21.03 12:01 151/233   F50-54:12/25     44.89  
 351.Rebecca Hillard      Perkiomenville,PA  43 F         37:23.96 12:02 152/233   F40-44:21/31     41.75  
 352.Lynn Bauer           Kendall Park,NJ    51 F         37:24.75 12:02 153/233   F50-54:13/25     45.37  
 353.Susan Colby          Belle Mead,NJ      50 F         37:28.21 12:03 154/233   F50-54:14/25     44.74  
 354.Beverly Cruz         Jersey City,NJ     38 F         37:29.85 12:04 155/233   F35-39:20/26     40.34  
 355.Suzanne Pool         Princeton Junct,NJ 38 F         37:30.15 12:04 156/233   F35-39:21/26     40.33  
 356.Liz Bellinger        West Windsor,NJ    40 F         37:30.21 12:04 157/233   F40-44:22/31     40.78  
 357.Nicole Alvarez       Millstone Twp,NJ   37 F         37:33.55 12:05 158/233   F35-39:22/26     40.09  
 358.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       49 F         37:37.88 12:06 159/233   F45-49:22/30     44.01  
 359.Cuneyt Erdogan       Morganville,NJ     51 M         37:44.93 12:08 200/240   M50-54:23/26     39.39  
 360.Krithika Raman       Plainsboro,NJ      43 F         37:46.36 12:09 160/233   F40-44:23/31     41.34  
 361.David Hofreiter      Levittown,PA       45 M         37:52.36 12:11 201/240   M45-49:24/29     37.43  
 362.Erik Winstead        Kendall Park,NJ    48 M         37:52.62 12:11 202/240   M45-49:25/29     38.32  
 363.Kami Zonin           Freehold,NJ        40 F         38:00.21 12:13 161/233   F40-44:24/31     40.24  
 364.Kristen Clark        East Windsor,NJ    27 F         38:01.96 12:14 162/233   F25-29:22/31     38.91  
 365.Elizabeth Coetzee    Hardwick,NJ        17 F         38:24.16 12:21 163/233   F15-19:13/14     39.37  
 366.Amy Hannan           Williamstown,NJ    43 F U       38:24.46 12:21 164/233   F40-44:25/31     40.65  
 367.Vincent Puleio       Belle Mead,NJ      8  M         38:31.77 12:24 203/240   M 1- 9:3/3       44.18  
 368.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       79 M         38:41.00 12:27 204/240   M75-79:1/2       53.06  
 369.Lori Ford            Plainsboro,NJ      48 F         38:48.33 12:29 165/233   F45-49:23/30     42.19  
 370.Doriana Allyn        Flagtown,NJ        57 F         38:56.80 12:32 166/233   F55-59:7/11      47.12  
 371.Gail Johnson         Hillsborough,NJ    53 F         39:10.31 12:36 167/233   F50-54:15/25     44.44  
 372.Jim Vittor           East Windsor,NJ    52 M         39:26.98 12:41 205/240   M50-54:24/26     38.00  
 373.Brian Graziano       Princeton,NJ       32 M         39:47.54 12:48 206/240   M30-34:17/18     32.67  
 374.Renee Wolff          Princeton,NJ       38 F         39:47.82 12:48 168/233   F35-39:23/26     38.01  
 375.Smith Jayaprakash    Piscataway,NJ      31 F         39:47.96 12:48 169/233   F30-34:14/19     37.23  
 376.Oishi Bhattacharya   Princeton Jct,NJ   15 F         39:48.93 12:48 170/233   F15-19:14/14     38.92  
 377.Frances Johnson      Wilmington,DE      9  F         40:07.31 12:54 171/233   F 1- 9:2/3       43.74  
 378.Maggie Smith         Gladstone,NJ       9  F U       40:07.37 12:54 172/233   F 1- 9:3/3       43.74  
 379.Brian Kexins         Trenton,NJ         37 M         40:09.59 12:55 207/240   M35-39:20/22     33.25  
 380.Geetha Ram           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F         40:17.55 12:58 173/233   F40-44:26/31     38.46  
 381.Tess Mcguire         Rockaway,NJ        21 F         40:18.68 12:58 174/233   F20-24:15/21     36.71  
 382.Allie Pungello       Princeton Junct,NJ 20 F         40:19.11 12:58 175/233   F20-24:16/21     36.72  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 383.Dennis Nugent        Bath,PA            62 M         40:27.17 13:01 208/240   M60-64:7/8       40.36  
 384.Jennifer Bingham     Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F         40:27.69 13:01 176/233   F35-39:24/26     37.06  
 385.Nancy Golden         Monroe,NJ          56 F         40:42.70 13:06 177/233   F55-59:8/11      44.47  
 386.Robert Scharfman     East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         40:46.48 13:07 209/240   M45-49:26/29     35.60  
 387.Jason Alvarez        Millstone Twp,NJ   42 M         40:58.81 13:11 210/240   M40-44:28/30     33.81  
 388.Amanda Sussman       Howell,NJ          34 F         41:01.53 13:12 178/233   F30-34:15/19     36.31  
 389.Matt Cady            Trenton,NJ         25 M         41:09.89 13:14 211/240   M25-29:24/29     31.34  
 390.Stephen Meringolo    Dunellen,NJ        36 M         41:15.51 13:16 212/240   M35-39:21/22     32.14  
 391.Lisa Terefenko       Freehold,NJ        41 F         41:43.43 13:25 179/233   F40-44:27/31     36.88  
 392.Nicholas Morisi      Somerset,NJ        17 M         41:54.45 13:29 213/240   M15-19:12/14     32.23  
 393.Linda Sipprelle      Princeton,NJ       78 F         41:59.29 13:30 180/233   F75-79:1/2       61.02  
 394.Kristine Kanellos    Hillsborough,NJ    24 F         42:24.89 13:39 181/233   F20-24:17/21     34.89  
 395.Sherry Burik         Princeton,NJ       46 F         42:27.49 13:39 182/233   F45-49:24/30     37.76  
 396.Eileen Greb          Trenton,NJ         53 F U       42:29.35 13:40 183/233   F50-54:16/25     40.97  
 397.Donna Sanclemente    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F         42:29.74 13:40 184/233   F55-59:9/11      42.61  
 398.Andrea Donkor        Bronx,NY           31 F         42:47.21 13:46 185/233   F30-34:16/19     34.63  
 399.Marianne Thomas      Union,NJ           59 F         42:47.27 13:46 186/233   F55-59:10/11     44.08  
 400.Rebecca Androwski    Edison,NJ          26 F         42:48.03 13:46 187/233   F25-29:23/31     34.58  
 401.Sandra Morisi        Somerset,NJ        47 F         42:51.26 13:47 188/233   F45-49:25/30     37.79  
 402.Akila Ramaraj        Dayton,NJ          21 F         42:55.06 13:48 189/233   F20-24:18/21     34.48  
 403.Karen Inzilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     34 F         42:57.12 13:49 190/233   F30-34:17/19     34.69  
 404.John Inzilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     40 M         42:57.16 13:49 214/240   M40-44:29/30     31.78  
 405.Christopher Morisi   Somerset,NJ        15 M         43:07.02 13:52 215/240   M15-19:13/14     32.29  
 406.T C Ramaraj          Dayton,NJ          55 M         43:26.52 13:58 216/240   M55-59:17/18     35.37  
 407.Eric Maggio          North Middletow,NJ 23 M         43:27.15 13:59 217/240   M20-24:15/16     29.69  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 408.Jamie Slemmon        West Windsor,NJ    27 M         43:41.08 14:03 218/240   M25-29:25/29     29.53  
 409.Sandra Butler        Plainsboro,NJ      42 F         43:47.97 14:05 191/233   F40-44:28/31     35.38  
 410.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       83 F U       43:50.12 14:06 192/233   F80-98:1/2       65.75  
 411.Casandra San Nicolas West Keansburg,NJ  23 F         43:51.55 14:06 193/233   F20-24:19/21     33.74  
 412.Inkyung Yi           Princeton,NJ       48 F         44:07.89 14:12 194/233   F45-49:26/30     37.10  
 413.Kathrene Kanellos    Hillsborough,NJ    54 F         44:33.55 14:20 195/233   F50-54:17/25     39.58  
 414.Alan Kidd            Millstone,NJ       37 M         44:34.71 14:20 219/240   M35-39:22/22     29.95  
 415.Jeanne Hiles         Cream Ridge,NJ     54 F         44:38.13 14:21 196/233   F50-54:18/25     39.51  
 416.Insu Yi              Princeton,NJ       49 M         45:05.66 14:30 220/240   M45-49:27/29     32.44  
 417.Donald Hiles         Cream Ridge,NJ     54 M         45:09.23 14:31 221/240   M50-54:25/26     33.75  
 418.Simon Nuchtern       New York,NY        76 M         45:19.36 14:35 222/240   M75-79:2/2       42.56  
 419.Lauren Amendo        Somerset,NJ        32 F         45:20.38 14:35 197/233   F30-34:18/19     32.72  
 420.Manny Amendo         Somerset,NJ        99 M         45:20.60 14:35 223/240   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 421.Carol Grimm          Somerset,NJ        99 F         45:21.11 14:35 198/233   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 422.Kishore Yalamanchili Princeton,NJ       52 M         45:26.41 14:37 224/240   M50-54:26/26     32.99  
 423.Tom Ritter           Hoboken,NJ         27 M         45:36.66 14:40 225/240   M25-29:26/29     28.28  
 424.Varetta Winfrey-flem Folcroft,PA        50 F         45:41.08 14:42 199/233   F50-54:19/25     36.70  
 425.Joey Garinelli       Doylestown,PA      11 M         45:42.82 14:42 226/240   M10-14:14/15     33.46  
 426.Mark Krivis          Staten Island,NY   26 M         45:58.93 14:47 227/240   M25-29:27/29     28.05  
 427.Lisa Krivis          Staten Island,NY   27 F         46:00.38 14:48 200/233   F25-29:24/31     32.17  
 428.Janice Kuczinski     Doylestown,PA      54 F         46:01.35 14:48 201/233   F50-54:20/25     38.32  
 429.Wayne Griffin        Kennesaw,GA        11 M         46:13.04 14:52 228/240   M10-14:15/15     33.09  
 430.Debbie Santilli      Manville,NJ        52 F         46:21.41 14:55 202/233   F50-54:21/25     37.08  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 431.Deepak Kotte         Plainsboro,NJ      27 M         47:23.70 15:15 229/240   M25-29:28/29     27.22  
 432.Judith Brown         Lumberton,NJ       48 F         47:49.35 15:23 203/233   F45-49:27/30     34.23  
 433.Amy Miele            Princeton,NJ       25 F         47:52.92 15:24 204/233   F25-29:25/31     30.91  
 434.Rebecca Conti        Lambertville,NJ    21 F         47:52.97 15:24 205/233   F20-24:20/21     30.91  
 435.John Denuto          Plainsboro,NJ      42 M         47:54.68 15:25 230/240   M40-44:30/30     28.92  
 436.Laron Welsh          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 32 M         47:54.97 15:25 231/240   M30-34:18/18     27.13  
 437.Aswini Khullodkar    Lawrenceville,NJ   43 F         47:55.63 15:25 206/233   F40-44:29/31     32.58  
 438.Archana Sidhaye      Princeton,NJ       36 F         47:55.71 15:25 207/233   F35-39:25/26     31.29  
 439.Delores Owens        Brooklyn,NY        50 F         47:56.07 15:25 208/233   F50-54:22/25     34.97  
 440.Erynn Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    46 F         48:04.97 15:28 209/233   F45-49:28/30     33.34  
 441.Tracy Davis          West Windsor,NJ    46 F         48:16.25 15:32 210/233   F45-49:29/30     33.21  
 442.Brandon Ouis         Princeton Jct,NJ   19 M         48:17.03 15:32 232/240   M15-19:14/14     27.29  
 443.Erick Gusvov         Princeton Jct,NJ   22 M         48:17.39 15:32 233/240   M20-24:16/16     26.72  
 444.Jeffrey Dougherty    Howell,NJ          61 M         48:22.22 15:34 234/240   M60-64:8/8       33.45  
 445.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U       48:54.01 15:44 211/233   F75-79:2/2       53.41  
 446.Abby Hannan          Williamstown,NJ    11 F         48:55.04 15:44 212/233   F10-14:9/10      34.02  
 447.Carolyn Lupo         Princeton Jct,NJ   54 F         49:17.73 15:51 213/233   F50-54:23/25     35.78  
 448.Kendra Carter        Huntingdon Vall,PA 31 F         49:35.81 15:57 214/233   F30-34:19/19     29.87  
 449.Sharmistha Das       Princeton Jct,NJ   44 F         49:36.32 15:57 215/233   F40-44:30/31     31.73  
 450.Andrea Stamps        Morrisville,PA     29 F         49:38.06 15:58 216/233   F25-29:26/31     29.82  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 451.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       50:37.81 16:17 235/240   M80-98:1/1       46.43  
 452.Janet Mercer-rose    Kendall Park,NJ    62 F         50:41.28 16:18 217/233   F60-64:3/5       38.83  
 453.James Rose           Kendall Park,NJ    67 M         50:41.45 16:18 236/240   M65-69:6/6       33.71  
 454.Serena Garrahan      Holland,PA         28 F         50:49.68 16:21 218/233   F25-29:27/31     29.12  
 455.Mary-kate Bozinta    Franklin Park,NJ   37 F         50:57.05 16:23 219/233   F35-39:26/26     29.55  
 456.Alison Lepart        Belle Mead,NJ      51 F         52:09.52 16:47 220/233   F50-54:24/25     32.54  
 457.Joseph D Imperio     Somerset,NJ        29 M         52:12.29 16:48 237/240   M25-29:29/29     24.73  
 458.Lauren Domino        East Brunswick,NJ  26 F         52:12.53 16:48 221/233   F25-29:28/31     28.35  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 459.Lindsay Sands        Princeton,NJ       24 F         53:15.35 17:08 222/233   F20-24:21/21     27.79  
 460.Marcia Minard        Skillman,NJ        49 F         53:15.50 17:08 223/233   F45-49:30/30     31.09  
 461.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F U       53:35.38 17:14 224/233   F80-98:2/2       50.91  
 462.Patrick Redmond      Shrewsbury,NJ      58 M         53:44.67 17:17 238/240   M55-59:18/18     29.33  
 463.Linda Dougherty      Howell,NJ          62 F         53:57.61 17:22 225/233   F60-64:4/5       36.47  
 464.Nikol Alexander-floy Plainsboro,NJ      43 F         55:04.24 17:43 226/233   F40-44:31/31     28.35  
 465.Fran Fallagher       Kenilworth,NJ      63 F         55:24.74 17:50 227/233   F60-64:5/5       36.04  
 466.Adrienne Flemming    Folcroft,PA        29 F         55:52.95 17:59 228/233   F25-29:29/31     26.48  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 467.Natasha Verma        North Brunswick,NJ 26 F         56:33.36 18:12 229/233   F25-29:30/31     26.17  
 468.Maureen Brown        Princeton,NJ       58 F         56:40.23 18:14 230/233   F55-59:11/11     32.83  
 469.Nikita Verma         North Brunswick,NJ 14 F         56:41.58 18:14 231/233   F10-14:10/10     27.72  
 470.Sumona Gupta         Dayton,NJ          25 F         56:47.29 18:16 232/233   F25-29:31/31     26.06  
 471.Ramamani Ramaraj     Dayton,NJ          54 F         56:55.30 18:19 233/233   F50-54:25/25     30.98  
 472.Charles Payne        Belford,NJ         46 M         58:41.31 18:53 239/240   M45-49:28/29     24.35  

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 473.Wei Lin              Plainsboro,NJ      48 M       1:26:15.00 27:45 240/240   M45-49:29/29     16.83  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Glen Bortolus        West Windsor,NJ    19 M 20          36   17:09.47   5:31
   2.Robert Dennis        Kingston,NJ        27 M             79   17:09.70   5:31
   3.Derek Lake           Princeton,NJ       20 M 29         172   17:14.87   5:33
   4.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M            691   18:38.25   6:00
   5.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     45 M            529   18:43.50   6:02
   6.Jason Tuscovo        Hamilton Sq,NJ     23 M            630   18:57.06   6:06
   7.Christobal Arias     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M            678   19:02.78   6:08
   8.Patrick Sanandres    Monroe,NJ          16 M            659   19:04.77   6:08
   9.Aaron John           Edison,NJ          15 M            143   19:11.92   6:11
  10.Andrew Marra         Westfield,NJ       22 M 29         198   19:16.12   6:12
EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sara Amitrani        Kingston,NJ        27 F             12   19:36.08   6:19
   2.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F            523   20:01.58   6:27
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F 29      U  367   21:04.07   6:47
   4.Natalie Smith        Skillman,NJ        12 F         U  623   21:46.18   7:00
   5.Isabella Dela Hwsne  Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F            670   22:18.45   7:11
   6.Emily Morgan         Skillman,NJ        16 F            216   22:36.63   7:17
   7.Leah Mangine         Trenton,NJ         26 F 4          194   22:43.17   7:19
   8.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        17 F 29         124   22:47.96   7:20
   9.Malene Fjellestad    Norway,            16 F            507   23:14.43   7:29
  10.Min Yi               Princeton,NJ       25 F            359   23:24.22   7:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M            691   18:38.25   6:00
   2.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     45 M            529   18:43.50   6:02
   3.Christobal Arias     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M            678   19:02.78   6:08
   4.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M 2           52   19:36.02   6:19
   5.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M         U  676   19:36.87   6:19
   6.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M 5       U   77   20:07.85   6:29
   7.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M 29         347   21:11.54   6:49
   8.Neil Van Aartrijh    Burlington,NJ      52 M            524   21:20.72   6:52
   9.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M            256   21:31.34   6:56
  10.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M             78   21:31.41   6:56
EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Isabella Dela Hwsne  Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F            670   22:18.45   7:11
   2.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F         U  621   23:37.64   7:36
   3.Jillian Hague        Skillman,NJ        41 F 29         117   24:07.30   7:46
   4.Marianne Fjellestad  Norway,            41 F            508   24:28.01   7:52
   5.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F            558   24:38.02   7:56
   6.Rachel Dultz         Pennington,NJ      48 F             89   24:43.90   7:58
   7.Amy Powell           Newtown,PA         43 F 28         251   24:44.34   7:58
   8.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F         U  641   24:48.07   7:59
   9.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 5       U  335   25:24.41   8:11
  10.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F 29         283   25:48.43   8:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Christo Zammit  Princeton,NJ       9  M   94       365   24:43.26   7:57   66.17%
   2.Logan Slater         West Windsor,NJ    8  M  139       294   26:33.26   8:33   64.10%
   3.Vincent Puleio       Belle Mead,NJ      8  M  367       255   38:31.77  12:24   44.18%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ava Zimliki          Branchburg,NJ      8  F  273       368   33:17.87  10:43   54.40%
   2.Frances Johnson      Wilmington,DE      9  F  377       146   40:07.31  12:55   43.74%
   3.Maggie Smith         Gladstone,NJ       9  F  378    U  295   40:07.37  12:55   43.74%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Oliver Vreeland      Lafayette,NJ       13 M   18       666   20:14.54   6:31   71.65%
   2.Andrew Mctigue       Princeton,NJ       14 M   23       203   21:18.56   6:52   66.59%
   3.Austin John          Edison,NJ          12 M   66       142   23:27.47   7:33   63.39%
   4.Ryan Ragozine        Clinton,NJ         13 M   67       259   23:34.88   7:35   61.51%
   5.Chris Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   11 M   81       668   24:26.17   7:52   62.59%
   6.Hannes Fjellestad    Norway,            11 M  108       506   25:15.02   8:08   60.57%
   7.Conor Peterson       Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M  131       509   26:04.28   8:23   55.63%
   8.Finn Smith           Gladstone,NJ       12 M  252       296   31:47.44  10:14   46.78%
   9.Connor Casey         Bethlehem,PA       13 M  258        54   32:09.59  10:21   45.10%
  10.Louis Johnson        Wilmington,DE      12 M  263       145   32:23.83  10:26   45.90%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Smith        Skillman,NJ        12 F   31    U  623   21:46.18   7:00   74.78%
   2.Victoria Zammit      Princeton,NJ       11 F  147       363   27:04.09   8:43   61.48%
   3.Ashley Koluda        Monroe,NJ          13 F  172       164   27:48.05   8:57   57.45%
   4.Kippe Powell         Newtown,PA         14 F  200       252   29:12.09   9:24   53.81%
   5.Alexa Zammit         Princeton,NJ       13 F  242       364   31:12.47  10:03   51.18%
   6.Morgan Hannan        Williamstown,NJ    13 F  282       120   33:49.03  10:53   47.23%
   7.Melissa Veal         Newtown,PA         14 F  340       325   36:51.94  11:52   42.62%
   8.Kayla Bartl          Newtown,PA         14 F  342        19   36:52.42  11:52   42.61%
   9.Abby Hannan          Williamstown,NJ    11 F  446       121   48:55.04  15:45   34.02%
  10.Nikita Verma         North Brunswick,NJ 14 F  469       328   56:41.58  18:15   27.72%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glen Bortolus        West Windsor,NJ    19 M    1        36   17:09.47   5:31   76.80%
   2.Patrick Sanandres    Monroe,NJ          16 M    8       659   19:04.77   6:08   71.78%
   3.Aaron John           Edison,NJ          15 M    9       143   19:11.92   6:11   72.51%
   4.James Cao            Princeton,NJ       17 M   12       626   19:22.78   6:14   69.70%
   5.Roman Bond           Wayne,PA           17 M   43        35   22:25.27   7:13   60.25%
   6.Jeffrey Yu           West Windsor,NJ    19 M   84       361   24:28.86   7:53   53.82%
   7.Tucker Sommi         Belle Mead,NJ      18 M  103       299   24:51.32   8:00   53.67%
   8.Eric Zhang           Somerville,NJ      16 M  148       366   27:05.95   8:43   50.54%
   9.Daniel Pungello      Princeton Junct,NJ 18 M  203       257   29:34.58   9:31   45.10%
  10.Lucas O'connor       Hatboro,PA         18 M  248       234   31:35.35  10:10   42.23%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Morgan         Skillman,NJ        16 F   50       216   22:36.63   7:17   67.69%
   2.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        17 F   55       124   22:47.96   7:20   66.31%
   3.Malene Fjellestad    Norway,            16 F   61       507   23:14.43   7:29   65.86%
   4.Amanda Koluda        Monroe,NJ          15 F   65       163   23:25.30   7:32   66.17%
   5.Kristyn Shea         Piscataway,NJ      17 F   92       615   24:41.93   7:57   61.21%
   6.Bella Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   16 F  120       667   25:46.98   8:18   59.36%
   7.Lauren Mctigue       Princeton,NJ       16 F  124       204   25:51.13   8:19   59.20%
   8.Jessica Mcentee      Budd Lake,NJ       19 F  152       382   27:13.29   8:46   54.58%
   9.Nicolette Kanellos   Hillsborough,NJ    15 F  221       377   30:19.29   9:46   51.11%
  10.Kayla Albrethsen     Monroe Township,NJ 15 F  279         3   33:26.45  10:46   46.34%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Lake           Princeton,NJ       20 M    3       172   17:14.87   5:33   75.60%
   2.Jason Tuscovo        Hamilton Sq,NJ     23 M    6       630   18:57.06   6:06   68.07%
   3.Andrew Marra         Westfield,NJ       22 M   10       198   19:16.12   6:12   66.97%
   4.Anthony Lagreca      Somerset,NJ        23 M   11       171   19:20.41   6:13   66.70%
   5.John Yi              Princeton,NJ       22 M   19       357   20:48.63   6:42   62.01%
   6.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   20 M   33       614   22:00.39   7:05   59.25%
   7.Patrick Vasturia     Medford,NJ         20 M   36       324   22:07.99   7:07   58.91%
   8.Ryan Gtrombetta      Cranbury,NJ        22 M   76       608   24:10.04   7:47   53.40%
   9.Mike Gattuso         Middlesex,NJ       23 M   79       538   24:14.06   7:48   53.23%
  10.Matt Mignon          Skillman,NJ        20 M  102       212   24:51.06   8:00   52.47%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Trombetta    Cranbury,NJ        20 F   77       611   24:10.51   7:47   61.24%
   2.Jinee Lo             Manalapan,NJ       23 F  112       183   25:26.04   8:11   58.19%
   3.Juliette Pitt        Kendall Park,NJ    20 F  134       248   26:13.27   8:26   56.47%
   4.Katherine Cupka      Philadelphia,PA    24 F  155       392   27:17.16   8:47   54.24%
   5.Elizabeth Fasullo    South Plainfiel,NJ 21 F  179       393   28:05.47   9:02   52.69%
   6.Nicole Chau          Plainsboro,NJ      20 F  202       391   29:34.15   9:31   50.07%
   7.Emily Schemelia      Ewing,NJ           22 F  235       285   30:52.01   9:56   47.95%
   8.Alexandria Kanellos  Hillsborough,NJ    20 F  268       152   32:36.59  10:30   45.40%
   9.Caylin Brahaney      Princeton,NJ       20 F  269        42   32:40.83  10:31   45.31%
  10.Rebecca Golden       Monroe,NJ          20 F  291       647   34:05.24  10:58   43.44%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Dennis        Kingston,NJ        27 M    2        79   17:09.70   5:31   75.17%
   2.Matthew Coburn       Yardley,PA         27 M   20        65   20:51.23   6:43   61.86%
   3.Stephen Modzelski    Monroe,NJ          26 M   26       669   21:27.36   6:54   60.12%
   4.Andrew Caden         Marlton,NJ         27 M   29        47   21:34.34   6:57   59.80%
   5.Eric Wong            New York,NY        26 M   30       353   21:45.71   7:00   59.28%
   6.Mark Wizeman         Morrisville,PA     29 M   34       348   22:03.70   7:06   58.53%
   7.Zach Finkelstein     Lawrenceville,NJ   26 M   44        98   22:26.39   7:13   57.49%
   8.Paul Jensen          Princeton,NJ       27 M   46       533   22:31.45   7:15   57.27%
   9.Andrew Lieu          Pennington,NJ      29 M   47       180   22:32.52   7:15   57.28%
  10.Brian Malloy         Plainsboro,NJ      27 M   60       193   22:58.82   7:24   56.13%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sara Amitrani        Kingston,NJ        27 F   14        12   19:36.08   6:19   75.51%
   2.Leah Mangine         Trenton,NJ         26 F   53       194   22:43.17   7:19   65.14%
   3.Min Yi               Princeton,NJ       25 F   63       359   23:24.22   7:32   63.24%
   4.Victoria Schemelia   Ewing,NJ           26 F  115       528   25:32.40   8:13   57.95%
   5.Amanda Udicious      Burlington,NJ      27 F  133       320   26:11.91   8:26   56.49%
   6.Alisa Mullen         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 29 F  145       660   26:55.73   8:40   54.96%
   7.Nikki Nicholson      Hamilton,NJ        25 F  157       228   27:20.54   8:48   54.13%
   8.Janine Reilly        East Windsor,NJ    25 F  169       267   27:39.78   8:54   53.50%
   9.Katelyn Mulligan     Pennington,NJ      28 F  182       221   28:13.02   9:05   52.45%
  10.Kristen Bishop       Plainsboro,NJ      26 F  195        30   28:55.40   9:19   51.17%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M   25    U  239   21:25.81   6:54   60.35%
   2.Aaron Wong           Princeton,NJ       31 M   35       352   22:04.85   7:06   58.70%
   3.Jason Dunn           Princeton,NJ       31 M   42       372   22:24.88   7:13   57.83%
   4.Jeff Hermann         Plainsboro,NJ      32 M   51       126   22:37.93   7:17   57.45%
   5.Matt Sosnicki        Toms River,NJ      32 M   68       301   23:35.94   7:36   55.09%
   6.Jaime Echerivel      West Windsor,NJ    31 M   72        90   23:55.71   7:42   54.17%
   7.Rupin Menon          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M  105       208   25:02.59   8:04   51.76%
   8.Rich Piro            Hamilton,NJ        31 M  110       247   25:23.78   8:10   51.04%
   9.T U Ritter           Pennington,NJ      34 M  125       658   25:53.87   8:20   50.62%
  10.Jani Reijonen        Princeton,NJ       30 M  142       642   26:44.33   8:36   48.37%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F   16       523   20:01.58   6:27   74.39%
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F   21    U  367   21:04.07   6:47   70.55%
   3.Erin Woronicz        Lambertville,NJ    34 F  160       354   27:29.64   8:51   54.19%
   4.Laura Ritter         Pennington,NJ      34 F  189       657   28:33.43   9:11   52.17%
   5.Magdelina Blauvelt   Bensalem,PA        31 F  213        31   30:04.37   9:41   49.27%
   6.Laura Rosenberg      Hillsborough,NJ    33 F  241       271   31:04.97  10:00   47.82%
   7.Phyllandra Upshur    Norcross,GA        33 F  272       321   33:16.17  10:42   44.68%
   8.Beth Sosnicki        Toms River,NJ      30 F  288       302   33:54.57  10:55   43.66%
   9.Kristin Wizeman      Yardley,PA         32 F  298       349   34:45.62  11:11   42.68%
  10.Melissa Filippone    North Brunswick,NJ 33 F  300        97   34:49.89  11:13   42.67%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Carlini         Bordentown,NJ      36 M   48       504   22:35.49   7:16   58.69%
   2.John Bcovak          Yardville,NJ       37 M   52       505   22:41.27   7:18   58.85%
   3.Bradley Campbell     Princeton,NJ       37 M   56        50   22:48.16   7:20   58.55%
   4.Sergey Lipnevich     Princeton Junct,NJ 36 M   97       182   24:45.44   7:58   53.56%
   5.Charles Mckenna      Highland Park,NJ   39 M  137       202   26:31.47   8:32   51.08%
   6.Matt Kempler         Princeton Jct.,NJ  38 M  140       157   26:37.31   8:34   50.52%
   7.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        35 M  141       627   26:38.64   8:35   49.46%
   8.Chris Luck           Bethlehem,PA       36 M  181       186   28:06.85   9:03   47.16%
   9.Rajiv Lpaasia        Princeton,NJ       37 M  184       607   28:15.44   9:06   47.25%
  10.Patrick Mullen       Newtown,PA         37 M  193       628   28:45.93   9:15   46.41%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Giusti         Conshohocken,PA    35 F   78       105   24:10.72   7:47   61.80%
   2.Mayva Donnon         Philadelphia,PA    36 F   85        84   24:31.26   7:54   61.15%
   3.Kim Krail            Bridgewater,NJ     36 F  106       166   25:03.68   8:04   59.83%
   4.Tara Luyber          Plainsboro,NJ      38 F  123       503   25:49.68   8:19   58.56%
   5.Tina Plantamurj      Ocean Grove,NJ     38 F  197       639   28:58.63   9:20   52.20%
   6.Kavita Parmar Lapasi Princeton,NJ       36 F  215       606   30:09.07   9:42   49.73%
   7.Carolyn Walsh        Skillman,NJ        39 F  222       332   30:19.79   9:46   50.13%
   8.Andrea Kempler       Princeton Jct.,NJ  38 F  224       158   30:30.95   9:49   49.57%
   9.Lulu Banato          Highland Park,NJ   36 F  239        17   31:01.62   9:59   48.33%
  10.Prarthana Gururaj    Princeton,NJ       35 F  261       663   32:17.45  10:24   46.28%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christobal Arias     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M    7       678   19:02.78   6:08   73.87%
   2.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M   13        52   19:36.02   6:19   71.23%
   3.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M   22       347   21:11.54   6:49   66.39%
   4.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M   27       256   21:31.34   6:56   63.42%
   5.Peter Chesney        Princeton,NJ       43 M   32        60   21:48.67   7:01   64.01%
   6.Mike Scrudato        Belle Mead,NJ      40 M   41       286   22:24.28   7:13   60.92%
   7.Tom Bohen            Branchburg,NJ      43 M   54       517   22:45.18   7:19   61.36%
   8.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    41 M   57       619   22:48.37   7:20   60.30%
   9.Christopher Amendo   Somerset,NJ        41 M   70         9   23:40.64   7:37   58.08%
  10.John Sullivan        Milltown,NJ        44 M   73       699   23:57.67   7:43   58.72%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jillian Hague        Skillman,NJ        41 F   74       117   24:07.30   7:46   63.80%
   2.Marianne Fjellestad  Norway,            41 F   82       508   24:28.01   7:52   62.90%
   3.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F   90       558   24:38.02   7:56   62.08%
   4.Amy Powell           Newtown,PA         43 F   96       251   24:44.34   7:58   63.11%
   5.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F  136       227   26:23.40   8:30   58.72%
   6.Stacy Sullivan       Milltown,NJ        40 F  170    U  308   27:40.09   8:54   55.27%
   7.Helen Yohannes       Princeton,NJ       44 F  178       360   28:01.90   9:01   56.16%
   8.Cecilia Haaz         Kendall Park,NJ    42 F  188       672   28:30.79   9:11   54.35%
   9.Maki Tanaka          Hightstown,NJ      43 F  212       312   30:01.85   9:40   51.99%
  10.Kati Reijonen        Princeton,NJ       44 F  219       643   30:12.32   9:43   52.11%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     45 M    5       529   18:43.50   6:02   75.71%
   2.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M   17    U   77   20:07.85   6:29   70.43%
   3.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   28        78   21:31.41   6:56   67.98%
   4.Josh Miller          Skillman,NJ        49 M   37       616   22:09.46   7:08   66.03%
   5.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   38       236   22:14.53   7:10   64.74%
   6.Daniel Oscar         Princeton,NJ       46 M   39       513   22:17.44   7:10   64.10%
   7.Scott Davis          West Windsor,NJ    45 M   88       535   24:36.12   7:55   57.63%
   8.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      47 M   89       604   24:36.16   7:55   58.53%
   9.Mitchell Billek      West Windsor,NJ    47 M   91        27   24:40.60   7:57   58.36%
  10.Anthony Heyman       Plainsboro,NJ      48 M   98       130   24:46.31   7:58   58.59%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabella Dela Hwsne  Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F   40       670   22:18.45   7:11   74.24%
   2.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F   69    U  621   23:37.64   7:36   68.54%
   3.Rachel Dultz         Pennington,NJ      48 F   95        89   24:43.90   7:58   66.20%
   4.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F   99    U  641   24:48.07   7:59   66.77%
   5.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F  122       283   25:48.43   8:18   62.12%
   6.Etsuko Manogue       Somerset,NJ        45 F  159       196   27:23.55   8:49   57.98%
   7.Gabrielle Casieri    Titusville,NJ      46 F  162       640   27:31.48   8:52   58.24%
   8.Rachel Samoil        Princeton,NJ       48 F  164       637   27:34.15   8:52   59.38%
   9.Kimberly Ragozine    Clinton,NJ         48 F  173       260   27:49.00   8:57   58.86%
  10.Margaret Nelson      Hillsborough,NJ    47 F  223       516   30:23.17   9:47   53.30%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   15    U  676   19:36.87   6:19   75.19%
   2.Neil Van Aartrijh    Burlington,NJ      52 M   24       524   21:20.72   6:52   70.22%
   3.Wai Cheung           Plainsboro,NJ      51 M   58        61   22:57.69   7:23   64.75%
   4.Thomas Tell          Hillsborough,NJ    50 M  101       313   24:49.72   7:59   59.40%
   5.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M  117    U  559   25:34.88   8:14   59.08%
   6.Thomas Brady         Rockville Centr,NY 50 M  130    U   40   26:04.25   8:23   56.57%
   7.Jim Cody             Dunellen,NJ        52 M  150       654   27:09.01   8:44   55.21%
   8.John Ingling         Pennington,NJ      51 M  156       697   27:20.09   8:48   54.39%
   9.Brad Strober         Princeton Junct,NJ 52 M  171       305   27:44.49   8:56   54.03%
  10.Giuseppe Morisi      Somerset,NJ        52 M  190       217   28:36.46   9:12   52.40%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F  111    U  335   25:24.41   8:11   69.41%
   2.Becky Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      54 F  126       300   25:54.85   8:20   68.05%
   3.Cheryl Kastrenakes   Yardley,PA         53 F  154       155   27:16.88   8:47   63.82%
   4.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F  187    U  612   28:26.06   9:09   61.23%
   5.Dolores Harbison     Princeton,NJ       51 F  233       122   30:50.18   9:55   55.05%
   6.Amy Pickett          Jamesburg,NJ       50 F  237       246   30:56.40   9:57   54.19%
   7.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F  245       162   31:17.94  10:04   55.62%
   8.Kathy Vasturia       Medford,NJ         51 F  247       323   31:24.42  10:07   54.05%
   9.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    51 F  281        59   33:48.60  10:53   50.21%
  10.Anne Cody            Dunellen,NJ        53 F  293       655   34:10.22  11:00   50.95%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M    4       691   18:38.25   6:00   83.15%
   2.Damon Wei            Union,NJ           56 M   49       337   22:35.73   7:16   68.59%
   3.James Stein          Yardley,PA         56 M   59       304   22:57.74   7:23   67.49%
   4.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        58 M   93       106   24:42.42   7:57   63.80%
   5.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M  100       138   24:49.12   7:59   61.91%
   6.Don Hofmann          Princeton Junct,NJ 55 M  113       135   25:29.56   8:12   60.28%
   7.Martin Gizzi         Metuchen,NJ        56 M  161       375   27:31.09   8:51   56.32%
   8.Michael Stone        Princeton,NJ       58 M  166       539   27:35.43   8:53   57.13%
   9.Marc Brahaney        Princeton,NJ       58 M  167        41   27:36.73   8:53   57.09%
  10.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   55 M  183    U  635   28:13.83   9:05   54.43%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Buono        Metuchen,NJ        59 F  175       370   27:59.46   9:01   67.38%
   2.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F  177    U   57   28:00.53   9:01   65.52%
   3.Eileen Wojahn        Princeton,NJ       56 F  244       350   31:16.57  10:04   57.89%
   4.Liz Bortolus         West Windsor,NJ    59 F  267        37   32:35.37  10:29   57.87%
   5.Jeannette Lundgren   Howell,NJ          57 F  302       189   34:52.13  11:13   52.63%
   6.Shirley Seigler      Flemington,NJ      55 F  312       287   35:13.61  11:20   50.72%
   7.Doriana Allyn        Flagtown,NJ        57 F  370         5   38:56.80  12:32   47.12%
   8.Nancy Golden         Monroe,NJ          56 F  385       648   40:42.70  13:06   44.47%
   9.Donna Sanclemente    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 56 F  397       278   42:29.74  13:41   42.61%
  10.Marianne Thomas      Union,NJ           59 F  399       316   42:47.27  13:46   44.08%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Loy           Somerset,NJ        61 M   62       184   23:18.54   7:30   69.42%
   2.Ben Smutek           Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M   86    U  297   24:33.91   7:54   67.66%
   3.Dennis Hermann       Princeton,NJ       61 M  132       127   26:06.10   8:24   61.99%
   4.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M  196    U   51   28:55.87   9:19   55.93%
   5.Robert Nassi         Marlboro,NJ        62 M  234       224   30:51.69   9:56   52.90%
   6.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 62 M  249    U  675   31:37.07  10:11   51.63%
   7.Dennis Nugent        Bath,PA            62 M  383       230   40:27.17  13:01   40.36%
   8.Jeffrey Dougherty    Howell,NJ          61 M  444        85   48:22.22  15:34   33.45%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F  143    U   66   26:45.69   8:37   75.74%
   2.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 F  251       266   31:46.26  10:14   60.20%
   3.Janet Mercer-rose    Kendall Park,NJ    62 F  452       209   50:41.28  16:19   38.83%
   4.Linda Dougherty      Howell,NJ          62 F  463        87   53:57.61  17:22   36.47%
   5.Fran Fallagher       Kenilworth,NJ      63 F  465       603   55:24.74  17:50   36.04%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M   45    U  634   22:27.85   7:14   76.78%
   2.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      67 M   71    U  522   23:51.41   7:41   71.62%
   3.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         68 M  153    U  187   27:13.36   8:46   63.36%
   4.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M  176    U  108   28:00.40   9:01   60.45%
   5.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     66 M  228       602   30:35.93   9:51   55.33%
   6.James Rose           Kendall Park,NJ    67 M  453       270   50:41.45  16:19   33.71%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Emmich          Sparta,NJ          70 M  265        91   32:29.43  10:27   54.25%
   2.Andrew Boyajian      Cranbury,NJ        72 M  289    U  515   34:03.42  10:58   53.09%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          72 F  194    U  501   28:48.50   9:16   79.90%
   2.Ann Warsing          Maple Shade,NJ     71 F  230       336   30:43.08   9:53   73.68%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       79 M  368       254   38:41.00  12:27   53.06%
   2.Simon Nuchtern       New York,NY        76 M  418       502   45:19.36  14:35   42.56%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Sipprelle      Princeton,NJ       78 F  393       292   41:59.29  13:31   61.02%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  445    U  244   48:54.01  15:44   53.41%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  451    U  610   50:37.81  16:18   46.43%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       83 F  410    U  343   43:50.12  14:07   65.75%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      81 F  461    U  695   53:35.38  17:15   50.91%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Manny Amendo         Somerset,NJ        99 M  420        10   45:20.60  14:36    0.00%


EDEN AUTISM 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Grimm          Somerset,NJ        99 F  421       112   45:21.11  14:36    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM MUNICH RE                          1:18:46.60 AVERAGE:  19:41.65
      3.Derek Lake           Princeton,NJ       20 M 29         172   17:14.87 *
     10.Andrew Marra         Westfield,NJ       22 M 29         198   19:16.12 *
     21.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F 29      U  367   21:04.07 *
     22.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M 29         347   21:11.54 *
     36.Patrick Vasturia     Medford,NJ         20 M 29         324   22:07.99 
     41.Mike Scrudato        Belle Mead,NJ      40 M 29         286   22:24.28 
     42.Jason Dunn           Princeton,NJ       31 M 29         372   22:24.88 
     55.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        17 F 29         124   22:47.96 
     67.Ryan Ragozine        Clinton,NJ         13 M 29         259   23:34.88 
     70.Christopher Amendo   Somerset,NJ        41 M 29           9   23:40.64 
     72.Jaime Echerivel      West Windsor,NJ    31 M 29          90   23:55.71 
     74.Jillian Hague        Skillman,NJ        41 F 29         117   24:07.30 
    104.Daniel Fisher        East Brunswick,NJ  43 M 29          99   24:54.40 
    106.Kim Krail            Bridgewater,NJ     36 F 29         166   25:03.68 
    116.Evan Kastrenakes     Yardley,PA         20 M 29         156   25:33.61 
    118.Salvatore Sabatino   West Windsor,NJ    46 M 29         276   25:35.64 
    122.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F 29         283   25:48.43 
    129.Paul Ludwig          Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 29         188   26:03.55 
    136.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F 29         227   26:23.40 
    154.Cheryl Kastrenakes   Yardley,PA         53 F 29         155   27:16.88 
    173.Kimberly Ragozine    Clinton,NJ         48 F 29         260   27:49.00 
    174.Matthew Pemper       Philadelphia,PA    21 M 29         242   27:54.93 
    206.Carlos Cuervo        Franklin Park,NJ   42 M 29          73   29:39.62 
    221.Nicolette Kanellos   Hillsborough,NJ    15 F 29         377   30:19.29 
    227.Anthony Kuczinski    Doylestown,PA      54 M 29           1   30:34.62 
    247.Kathy Vasturia       Medford,NJ         51 F 29         323   31:24.42 
    250.Patricia Pennett     Yardley,PA         48 F 29         394   31:41.82 
    268.Alexandria Kanellos  Hillsborough,NJ    20 F 29         152   32:36.59 
    273.Ava Zimliki          Branchburg,NJ      8  F 29         368   33:17.87 
    309.Maddy Cuervo         Franklin Park,NJ   45 F 29          74   35:08.05 
    311.Jennie Estopinales   Flemington,NJ      48 F 29          95   35:13.22 
    312.Shirley Seigler      Flemington,NJ      55 F 29         287   35:13.61 
    314.Louis Lee            Langhorne,PA       32 M 29         176   35:14.40 
    325.Kyle Flynn           Hillsborough,NJ    21 M 29         102   35:55.44 
    345.Ethan Colby-witanek  Belle Mead,NJ      12 M 29          68   36:59.74 
    353.Susan Colby          Belle Mead,NJ      50 F 29          67   37:28.21 
    369.Lori Ford            Plainsboro,NJ      48 F 29         374   38:48.33 
    394.Kristine Kanellos    Hillsborough,NJ    24 F 29         378   42:24.89 
    413.Kathrene Kanellos    Hillsborough,NJ    54 F 29         153   44:33.55 
    419.Lauren Amendo        Somerset,NJ        32 F 29          11   45:20.38 
    420.Manny Amendo         Somerset,NJ        99 M 29          10   45:20.60 
    421.Carol Grimm          Somerset,NJ        99 F 29         112   45:21.11 
    428.Janice Kuczinski     Doylestown,PA      54 F 29         170   46:01.35 
    452.Janet Mercer-rose    Kendall Park,NJ    62 F 29         209   50:41.28 
    453.James Rose           Kendall Park,NJ    67 M 29         270   50:41.45 
    455.Mary-kate Bozinta    Franklin Park,NJ   37 F 29          39   50:57.05 
    465.Fran Fallagher       Kenilworth,NJ      63 F 29         603   55:24.74 
    468.Maureen Brown        Princeton,NJ       58 F 29          44   56:40.23 
  2     ROUNDVIEW RUNNING OWLS                  1:26:59.01 AVERAGE:  21:44.75
      1.Glen Bortolus        West Windsor,NJ    19 M 20          36   17:09.47 *
     47.Andrew Lieu          Pennington,NJ      29 M 20         180   22:32.52 *
     56.Bradley Campbell     Princeton,NJ       37 M 20          50   22:48.16 *
     84.Jeffrey Yu           West Windsor,NJ    19 M 20         361   24:28.86 *
     94.John Christo Zammit  Princeton,NJ       9  M 20         365   24:43.26 
    140.Matt Kempler         Princeton Jct.,NJ  38 M 20         157   26:37.31 
    147.Victoria Zammit      Princeton,NJ       11 F 20         363   27:04.09 
    163.James Czajkowski     Trenton,NJ         26 M 20          75   27:33.30 
    167.Marc Brahaney        Princeton,NJ       58 M 20          41   27:36.73 
    199.Kerri Symon          Trenton,NJ         25 F 20         311   29:06.23 
    217.Henry Umansky        Hamilton,NJ        36 M 20         389   30:10.46 
    224.Andrea Kempler       Princeton Jct.,NJ  38 F 20         158   30:30.95 
    242.Alexa Zammit         Princeton,NJ       13 F 20         364   31:12.47 
    267.Liz Bortolus         West Windsor,NJ    59 F 20          37   32:35.37 
    269.Caylin Brahaney      Princeton,NJ       20 F 20          42   32:40.83 
    276.Stephen Shueh        Skillman,NJ        38 M 20         291   33:23.81 
    277.Bonnie Lieu          Princeton,NJ       29 F 20         179   33:24.29 
    278.Howard Alter         Princeton Jct.,NJ  49 M 20           6   33:24.45 
    389.Matt Cady            Trenton,NJ         25 M 20          49   41:09.89 
  3     ESPRESSO RUNNERS                        1:34:04.12 AVERAGE:  23:31.03
     17.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M 5       U   77   20:07.85 *
     33.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   20 M 5          614   22:00.39 *
    111.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 5       U  335   25:24.41 *
    137.Charles Mckenna      Highland Park,NJ   39 M 5          202   26:31.47 *
    143.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F 5       U   66   26:45.69 
    239.Lulu Banato          Highland Park,NJ   36 F 5           17   31:01.62 
  4     DANNY'S BLUE CREW                       1:37:19.60 AVERAGE:  24:19.90
     13.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M 2           52   19:36.02 *
     75.Bradley Johnson      Wilmington,DE      43 M 2          144   24:09.48 *
    139.Logan Slater         West Windsor,NJ    8  M 2          294   26:33.26 *
    146.Bill Johnston        Metuchen,NJ        43 M 2          148   27:00.84 *
    252.Finn Smith           Gladstone,NJ       12 M 2          296   31:47.44 
    253.Katie Slater         West Windsor,NJ    40 F 2          293   31:47.78 
    263.Louis Johnson        Wilmington,DE      12 M 2          145   32:23.83 
    377.Frances Johnson      Wilmington,DE      9  F 2          146   40:07.31 
    378.Maggie Smith         Gladstone,NJ       9  F 2       U  295   40:07.37 
  5     VAN NOTE-HARVEY                         1:43:58.86 AVERAGE:  25:59.72
     34.Mark Wizeman         Morrisville,PA     29 M 34         348   22:03.70 *
     60.Brian Malloy         Plainsboro,NJ      27 M 34         193   22:58.82 *
     78.Karen Giusti         Conshohocken,PA    35 F 34         105   24:10.72 *
    298.Kristin Wizeman      Yardley,PA         32 F 34         349   34:45.62 *
    415.Jeanne Hiles         Cream Ridge,NJ     54 F 34         132   44:38.13 
    417.Donald Hiles         Cream Ridge,NJ     54 M 34         133   45:09.23 
  6     THE GOONIES                             1:55:44.35 AVERAGE:  28:56.09
    109.Jeff Eng             South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M 32          92   25:17.32 *
    114.Paul Peria           Parlin,NJ          26 M 32         243   25:29.58 *
    235.Emily Schemelia      Ewing,NJ           22 F 32         285   30:52.01 *
    292.Felice Rudolph       Lyndhurst,NJ       24 F 32         275   34:05.44 *
    467.Natasha Verma        North Brunswick,NJ 26 F 32         327   56:33.36 
    469.Nikita Verma         North Brunswick,NJ 14 F 32         328   56:41.58 
    470.Sumona Gupta         Dayton,NJ          25 F 32         114   56:47.29 
  7     RYAN'S ROADIES                          1:55:57.43 AVERAGE:  28:59.36
    130.Thomas Brady         Rockville Centr,NY 50 M 21      U   40   26:04.25 *
    171.Brad Strober         Princeton Junct,NJ 52 M 21         305   27:44.49 *
    185.Stephen O'dowd       Spring Lake,NJ     56 M 21         235   28:17.70 *
    286.Michael Picariello   Red Bank,NJ        38 M 21         245   33:50.99 *
    426.Mark Krivis          Staten Island,NY   26 M 21         169   45:58.93 
    427.Lisa Krivis          Staten Island,NY   27 F 21         168   46:00.38 
  8     MISSION1ST ROAD WARRIORS                2:02:08.37 AVERAGE:  30:32.09
    135.Bill Margle          Somerset,NJ        43 M 17         197   26:20.41 *
    214.Doug Vitale          Freehold,NJ        35 M 17         329   30:08.25 *
    255.Erick Grindlinger    Princeton,NJ       46 M 17         113   31:59.09 *
    280.Patrick O'connor     Southampton,PA     53 M 17         232   33:40.62 *
    302.Jeannette Lundgren   Howell,NJ          57 F 17         189   34:52.13 
    433.Amy Miele            Princeton,NJ       25 F 17         211   47:52.92 
    434.Rebecca Conti        Lambertville,NJ    21 F 17          69   47:52.97 
    435.John Denuto          Plainsboro,NJ      42 M 17          80   47:54.68 
    436.Laron Welsh          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 32 M 17         340   47:54.97 
    472.Charles Payne        Belford,NJ         46 M 17         241   58:41.31 
  9     TEAM JKJ                                2:07:40.51 AVERAGE:  31:55.13
     96.Amy Powell           Newtown,PA         43 F 28         251   24:44.34 *
    200.Kippe Powell         Newtown,PA         14 F 28         252   29:12.09 *
    340.Melissa Veal         Newtown,PA         14 F 28         325   36:51.94 *
    341.Julie Bartl          Newtown,PA         43 F 28          20   36:52.14 *
    342.Kayla Bartl          Newtown,PA         14 F 28          19   36:52.42 
 10     MATT'S MC-ARONIES                       2:08:55.32 AVERAGE:  32:13.83
    138.Corey Murphy         Hardwick,NJ        20 M 14      U  383   26:32.23 *
    152.Jessica Mcentee      Budd Lake,NJ       19 F 14         382   27:13.29 *
    335.Kayla Greco          Hardwick,NJ        18 F 14         376   36:45.64 *
    365.Elizabeth Coetzee    Hardwick,NJ        17 F 14         371   38:24.16 *
 11     LINQUE MANAGEMENT                       2:13:50.93 AVERAGE:  33:27.73
    201.Michael Birnie       Freehold,NJ        47 M 12          29   29:26.63 *
    282.Morgan Hannan        Williamstown,NJ    13 F 12         120   33:49.03 *
    305.Rachel Holzworth     Williamstown,NJ    15 F 12         137   34:58.58 *
    319.Valerie Bleacher     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 36 F 12          32   35:36.69 *
    339.Dianna Hannan        North Brunswick,NJ 45 F 12         118   36:49.20 
    366.Amy Hannan           Williamstown,NJ    43 F 12      U  119   38:24.46 
    446.Abby Hannan          Williamstown,NJ    11 F 12         121   48:55.04 
 12     TEAM 007                                2:19:42.31 AVERAGE:  34:55.58
     68.Matt Sosnicki        Toms River,NJ      32 M 23         301   23:35.94 *
    284.Christopher Doughert Howell,NJ          28 M 23      U   86   33:49.58 *
    288.Beth Sosnicki        Toms River,NJ      30 F 23         302   33:54.57 *
    444.Jeffrey Dougherty    Howell,NJ          61 M 23          85   48:22.22 *
    462.Patrick Redmond      Shrewsbury,NJ      58 M 23         265   53:44.67 
    463.Linda Dougherty      Howell,NJ          62 F 23          87   53:57.61 
 13     GEEKS WITH SNEAKS                       2:24:09.12 AVERAGE:  36:02.28
     29.Andrew Caden         Marlton,NJ         27 M 6           47   21:34.34 *
    315.Amanda Caden         Marlton,NJ         27 F 6           48   35:16.08 *
    407.Eric Maggio          North Middletow,NJ 23 M 6          191   43:27.15 *
    411.Casandra San Nicolas West Keansburg,NJ  23 F 6          277   43:51.55 *
 14     JACK-A-BEANS                            2:25:44.52 AVERAGE:  36:26.13
    241.Laura Rosenberg      Hillsborough,NJ    33 F 8          271   31:04.97 *
    262.Matt Rosenberg       Hillsborough,NJ    32 M 8          384   32:22.51 *
    388.Amanda Sussman       Howell,NJ          34 F 8          310   41:01.53 *
    390.Stephen Meringolo    Dunellen,NJ        36 M 8          210   41:15.51 *
 15     TEAM INZILLA                            2:32:21.87 AVERAGE:  38:05.47
    236.Kara Repko           Cream Ridge,NJ     46 F 27         268   30:52.39 *
    357.Nicole Alvarez       Millstone Twp,NJ   37 F 27           8   37:33.55 *
    387.Jason Alvarez        Millstone Twp,NJ   42 M 27           7   40:58.81 *
    403.Karen Inzilla        Cream Ridge,NJ     34 F 27         139   42:57.12 *
    404.John Inzilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     40 M 27         140   42:57.16 
***     KSS ARCHITECTS                          1:23:22.23 AVERAGE:  20:50.56
     85.Mayva Donnon         Philadelphia,PA    36 F 9           84   24:31.26 *
    180.Justin Bienvenu      Princeton,NJ       27 M 9           26   28:06.69 *
    232.Jason Chmura         Asbury Park,NJ     31 M 9           62   30:44.28 *
***     LET'S JUST FINISH                       1:50:12.37 AVERAGE:  27:33.09
    203.Daniel Pungello      Princeton Junct,NJ 18 M 11         257   29:34.58 *
    381.Tess Mcguire         Rockaway,NJ        21 F 11         201   40:18.68 *
    382.Allie Pungello       Princeton Junct,NJ 20 F 11         258   40:19.11 *
***     THE WAYNER DOGS                         2:27:47.07 AVERAGE:  36:56.77
    424.Varetta Winfrey-flem Folcroft,PA        50 F 33         344   45:41.08 *
    429.Wayne Griffin        Kennesaw,GA        11 M 33         111   46:13.04 *
    466.Adrienne Flemming    Folcroft,PA        29 F 33         101   55:52.95 *
***     TEAM GARMINATORS                          45:12.27 AVERAGE:  11:18.07
     38.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M 26         236   22:14.53 *
     59.James Stein          Yardley,PA         56 M 26         304   22:57.74 *
***     TEAM NRG                                  50:27.32 AVERAGE:  12:36.83
     80.Mark Herrmann        Yardley,PA         40 M 30         129   24:15.41 *
    133.Amanda Udicious      Burlington,NJ      27 F 30         320   26:11.91 *
***     WINDROWS WONDERS                          53:41.84 AVERAGE:  13:25.46
     43.Roman Bond           Wayne,PA           17 M 35          35   22:25.27 *
    244.Eileen Wojahn        Princeton,NJ       56 F 35         350   31:16.57 *
***     DIRTY SQUIRRELS                         1:03:55.07 AVERAGE:  15:58.77
    182.Katelyn Mulligan     Pennington,NJ      28 F 3          221   28:13.02 *
    322.Jessica Crane        Harrison,NJ        28 F 3           70   35:42.05 *
***     SUGENBOOG                               1:05:41.76 AVERAGE:  16:25.44
    213.Magdelina Blauvelt   Bensalem,PA        31 F 22          31   30:04.37 *
    320.Brandon Walton       Bensalem,PA        31 M 22         333   35:37.39 *
***     MAMACITAS                               1:10:12.91 AVERAGE:  17:33.23
    307.Katie Manion         Ewing,NJ           23 F 13         195   35:06.38 *
    308.Maria Mendiola       Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F 13         206   35:06.53 *
***     EDEN AUTISM STAFF                         22:43.17 AVERAGE:   5:40.79
     53.Leah Mangine         Trenton,NJ         26 F 4          194   22:43.17 *
***     PLAINSBORO DOSTI                          24:28.13 AVERAGE:   6:07.03
     83.Sridhar Nagireddy    Plainsboro,NJ      42 M 19         223   24:28.13 *
***     NETCOMM FOR HIRE                          27:40.09 AVERAGE:   6:55.02
    170.Stacy Sullivan       Milltown,NJ        40 F 18      U  308   27:40.09 *
***     CHARLIE'S ANGELS 2013                     28:37.20 AVERAGE:   7:09.30
    191.Charles Tichenor     Chesterfield,NJ    49 M 1          318   28:37.20 *
***     TEAM BROGAN                               37:30.15 AVERAGE:   9:22.54
    355.Suzanne Pool         Princeton Junct,NJ 38 F 25         249   37:30.15 *
***     GODALONE                                  47:49.35 AVERAGE:  11:57.34
    432.Judith Brown         Lumberton,NJ       48 F 7           43   47:49.35 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M    691   18:38.25   6:00 83.15%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M U  634   22:27.85   7:14 76.78%
   3.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     45 M    529   18:43.50   6:02 75.71%
   4.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U  676   19:36.87   6:19 75.19%
   5.Christobal Arias     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M    678   19:02.78   6:08 73.87%
   6.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      67 M U  522   23:51.41   7:41 71.62%
   7.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M     52   19:36.02   6:19 71.23%
   8.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U   77   20:07.85   6:29 70.43%
   9.Neil Van Aartrijh    Burlington,NJ      52 M    524   21:20.72   6:52 70.22%
  10.Steven Loy           Somerset,NJ        61 M    184   23:18.54   7:30 69.42%
  11.Damon Wei            Union,NJ           56 M    337   22:35.73   7:16 68.59%
  12.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M     78   21:31.41   6:56 67.98%
  13.Ben Smutek           Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M U  297   24:33.91   7:54 67.66%
  14.James Stein          Yardley,PA         56 M    304   22:57.74   7:23 67.49%
  15.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M    347   21:11.54   6:49 66.39%
  16.Josh Miller          Skillman,NJ        49 M    616   22:09.46   7:08 66.03%
  17.Wai Cheung           Plainsboro,NJ      51 M     61   22:57.69   7:23 64.75%
  18.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M    236   22:14.53   7:10 64.74%
  19.Daniel Oscar         Princeton,NJ       46 M    513   22:17.44   7:10 64.10%
  20.Peter Chesney        Princeton,NJ       43 M     60   21:48.67   7:01 64.01%
  21.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        58 M    106   24:42.42   7:57 63.80%
  22.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      40 M    256   21:31.34   6:56 63.42%
  23.Paul Lucuski         Trenton,NJ         68 M U  187   27:13.36   8:46 63.36%
  24.Dennis Hermann       Princeton,NJ       61 M    127   26:06.10   8:24 61.99%
  25.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M    138   24:49.12   7:59 61.91%
  26.Tom Bohen            Branchburg,NJ      43 M    517   22:45.18   7:19 61.36%
  27.Mike Scrudato        Belle Mead,NJ      40 M    286   22:24.28   7:13 60.92%
  28.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U  108   28:00.40   9:01 60.45%
  29.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    41 M    619   22:48.37   7:20 60.30%
  30.Don Hofmann          Princeton Junct,NJ 55 M    135   25:29.56   8:12 60.28%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          72 F U  501   28:48.50   9:16 79.90%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U   66   26:45.69   8:37 75.74%
   3.Isabella Dela Hwsne  Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F    670   22:18.45   7:11 74.24%
   4.Ann Warsing          Maple Shade,NJ     71 F    336   30:43.08   9:53 73.68%
   5.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  335   25:24.41   8:11 69.41%
   6.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F U  621   23:37.64   7:36 68.54%
   7.Becky Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      54 F    300   25:54.85   8:20 68.05%
   8.Barbara Buono        Metuchen,NJ        59 F    370   27:59.46   9:01 67.38%
   9.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U  641   24:48.07   7:59 66.77%
  10.Rachel Dultz         Pennington,NJ      48 F     89   24:43.90   7:58 66.20%
  11.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       83 F U  343   43:50.12  14:07 65.75%
  12.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U   57   28:00.53   9:01 65.52%
  13.Cheryl Kastrenakes   Yardley,PA         53 F    155   27:16.88   8:47 63.82%
  14.Jillian Hague        Skillman,NJ        41 F    117   24:07.30   7:46 63.80%
  15.Amy Powell           Newtown,PA         43 F    251   24:44.34   7:58 63.11%
  16.Marianne Fjellestad  Norway,            41 F    508   24:28.01   7:52 62.90%
  17.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F    283   25:48.43   8:18 62.12%
  18.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F    558   24:38.02   7:56 62.08%
  19.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U  612   28:26.06   9:09 61.23%
  20.Linda Sipprelle      Princeton,NJ       78 F    292   41:59.29  13:31 61.02%
  21.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 F    266   31:46.26  10:14 60.20%
  22.Rachel Samoil        Princeton,NJ       48 F    637   27:34.15   8:52 59.38%
  23.Kimberly Ragozine    Clinton,NJ         48 F    260   27:49.00   8:57 58.86%
  24.Sharon Nerger        Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    227   26:23.40   8:30 58.72%
  25.Gabrielle Casieri    Titusville,NJ      46 F    640   27:31.48   8:52 58.24%
  26.Etsuko Manogue       Somerset,NJ        45 F    196   27:23.55   8:49 57.98%
  27.Eileen Wojahn        Princeton,NJ       56 F    350   31:16.57  10:04 57.89%
  28.Liz Bortolus         West Windsor,NJ    59 F     37   32:35.37  10:29 57.87%
  29.Helen Yohannes       Princeton,NJ       44 F    360   28:01.90   9:01 56.16%
  30.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         53 F    162   31:17.94  10:04 55.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M    691   18:38.25   6:00 83.15%
   2.Glen Bortolus        West Windsor,NJ    19 M     36   17:09.47   5:31 76.80%
   3.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M U  634   22:27.85   7:14 76.78%
   4.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     45 M    529   18:43.50   6:02 75.71%
   5.Derek Lake           Princeton,NJ       20 M    172   17:14.87   5:33 75.60%
   6.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U  676   19:36.87   6:19 75.19%
   7.Robert Dennis        Kingston,NJ        27 M     79   17:09.70   5:31 75.17%
   8.Christobal Arias     North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M    678   19:02.78   6:08 73.87%
   9.Aaron John           Edison,NJ          15 M    143   19:11.92   6:11 72.51%
  10.Patrick Sanandres    Monroe,NJ          16 M    659   19:04.77   6:08 71.78%
  11.Oliver Vreeland      Lafayette,NJ       13 M    666   20:14.54   6:31 71.65%
  12.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      67 M U  522   23:51.41   7:41 71.62%
  13.Christian Carabello  Yardley,PA         43 M     52   19:36.02   6:19 71.23%
  14.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       45 M U   77   20:07.85   6:29 70.43%
  15.Neil Van Aartrijh    Burlington,NJ      52 M    524   21:20.72   6:52 70.22%
  16.James Cao            Princeton,NJ       17 M    626   19:22.78   6:14 69.70%
  17.Steven Loy           Somerset,NJ        61 M    184   23:18.54   7:30 69.42%
  18.Damon Wei            Union,NJ           56 M    337   22:35.73   7:16 68.59%
  19.Jason Tuscovo        Hamilton Sq,NJ     23 M    630   18:57.06   6:06 68.07%
  20.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M     78   21:31.41   6:56 67.98%
  21.Ben Smutek           Lyndhurst,NJ       64 M U  297   24:33.91   7:54 67.66%
  22.James Stein          Yardley,PA         56 M    304   22:57.74   7:23 67.49%
  23.Andrew Marra         Westfield,NJ       22 M    198   19:16.12   6:12 66.97%
  24.Anthony Lagreca      Somerset,NJ        23 M    171   19:20.41   6:13 66.70%
  25.Andrew Mctigue       Princeton,NJ       14 M    203   21:18.56   6:52 66.59%
  26.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      44 M    347   21:11.54   6:49 66.39%
  27.John Christo Zammit  Princeton,NJ       9  M    365   24:43.26   7:57 66.17%
  28.Josh Miller          Skillman,NJ        49 M    616   22:09.46   7:08 66.03%
  29.Wai Cheung           Plainsboro,NJ      51 M     61   22:57.69   7:23 64.75%
  30.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M    236   22:14.53   7:10 64.74%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Nutley,NJ          72 F U  501   28:48.50   9:16 79.90%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U   66   26:45.69   8:37 75.74%
   3.Sara Amitrani        Kingston,NJ        27 F     12   19:36.08   6:19 75.51%
   4.Natalie Smith        Skillman,NJ        12 F U  623   21:46.18   7:00 74.78%
   5.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    34 F    523   20:01.58   6:27 74.39%
   6.Isabella Dela Hwsne  Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F    670   22:18.45   7:11 74.24%
   7.Ann Warsing          Maple Shade,NJ     71 F    336   30:43.08   9:53 73.68%
   8.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U  367   21:04.07   6:47 70.55%
   9.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U  335   25:24.41   8:11 69.41%
  10.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F U  621   23:37.64   7:36 68.54%
  11.Becky Sommi          Belle Mead,NJ      54 F    300   25:54.85   8:20 68.05%
  12.Emily Morgan         Skillman,NJ        16 F    216   22:36.63   7:17 67.69%
  13.Barbara Buono        Metuchen,NJ        59 F    370   27:59.46   9:01 67.38%
  14.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     49 F U  641   24:48.07   7:59 66.77%
  15.Lauren Haynes        Somerset,NJ        17 F    124   22:47.96   7:20 66.31%
  16.Rachel Dultz         Pennington,NJ      48 F     89   24:43.90   7:58 66.20%
  17.Amanda Koluda        Monroe,NJ          15 F    163   23:25.30   7:32 66.17%
  18.Malene Fjellestad    Norway,            16 F    507   23:14.43   7:29 65.86%
  19.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       83 F U  343   43:50.12  14:07 65.75%
  20.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U   57   28:00.53   9:01 65.52%
  21.Leah Mangine         Trenton,NJ         26 F    194   22:43.17   7:19 65.14%
  22.Cheryl Kastrenakes   Yardley,PA         53 F    155   27:16.88   8:47 63.82%
  23.Jillian Hague        Skillman,NJ        41 F    117   24:07.30   7:46 63.80%
  24.Min Yi               Princeton,NJ       25 F    359   23:24.22   7:32 63.24%
  25.Amy Powell           Newtown,PA         43 F    251   24:44.34   7:58 63.11%
  26.Marianne Fjellestad  Norway,            41 F    508   24:28.01   7:52 62.90%
  27.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      46 F    283   25:48.43   8:18 62.12%
  28.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       40 F    558   24:38.02   7:56 62.08%
  29.Karen Giusti         Conshohocken,PA    35 F    105   24:10.72   7:47 61.80%
  30.Victoria Zammit      Princeton,NJ       11 F    363   27:04.09   8:43 61.48%