SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN

Race Date:7-14-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Lindner      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 M         16:13.36  5:13 1/75      M20-29:1/8       79.55  
   2.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         18 M U       16:57.82  5:27 2/75      M 1-19:1/15      78.64  
   3.Brian Harris         Clinton,NJ         39 M         17:07.00  5:30 3/75      M30-39:1/11      79.16  
   4.Blake Reilly         Lebanon,NJ         21 M         18:01.29  5:48 4/75      M20-29:2/8       71.86  
   5.Zacharia Fuentes     Frenchtown,NJ      19 M         18:16.83  5:53 5/75      M 1-19:2/15      72.08  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Zach Schweikert      High Bridge,NJ     18 M         18:51.60  6:04 6/75      M 1-19:3/15      70.73  
   7.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       50 M         19:06.38  6:08 7/75      M50-59:1/18      77.19  
   8.T J Caulfield        Lebanon,NJ         16 M         19:16.29  6:12 8/75      M 1-19:4/15      71.07  
   9.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M U       19:26.82  6:15 9/75      M 1-19:5/15      72.97  
  10.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        45 M U       19:59.77  6:26 10/75     M40-49:1/14      70.90  
  11.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U       20:07.99  6:28 11/75     M40-49:2/14      68.31  
  12.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         54 M U       20:30.40  6:36 12/75     M50-59:2/18      74.31  
  13.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          52 M         20:50.46  6:42 13/75     M50-59:3/18      71.92  
  14.Ken Sutphin          Stirling,NJ        36 M         21:36.06  6:57 14/75     M30-39:2/11      61.38  
  15.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M         21:36.57  6:57 15/75     M20-29:3/8       59.70  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Anton De Leon        Easton,PA          14 M         21:48.58  7:01 16/75     M 1-19:6/15      65.06  
  17.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          53 M U       21:55.88  7:03 17/75     M50-59:4/18      68.91  
  18.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M         22:08.23  7:07 18/75     M30-39:3/11      60.31  
  19.James Sterbenz       Milford,NJ         16 M         22:08.58  7:07 19/75     M 1-19:7/15      61.85  
  20.Andrea Hsu           Clinton,NJ         38 F         22:08.92  7:07 1/45      F30-39:1/9       68.29  
  21.Joe Nolan            Clinton,NJ         20 M         22:36.30  7:16 20/75     M20-29:4/8       57.68  
  22.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      46 M         22:47.11  7:20 21/75     M40-49:3/14      62.71  
  23.Don Nuzzio           Ringoes,NJ         20 M         23:06.95  7:26 22/75     M20-29:5/8       56.41  
  24.Kevin Cotte          Clinton,NJ         37 M         23:10.05  7:27 23/75     M30-39:4/11      57.63  
  25.Amanda Johnson       Annandale,NJ       23 F U       23:24.54  7:32 2/45      F20-29:1/7       63.22  
  26.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M         23:39.99  7:37 24/75     M30-39:5/11      56.03  
  27.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       60 M         23:47.35  7:39 25/75     M60-69:1/6       67.42  
  28.Dave Brown           Annandale,NJ       54 M         23:48.74  7:39 26/75     M50-59:5/18      64.00  
  29.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      53 M         23:50.37  7:40 27/75     M50-59:6/18      63.39  
  30.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         36 M         23:59.72  7:43 28/75     M30-39:6/11      55.26  
  31.Steven Kolln         Clinton,NJ         20 M         24:26.97  7:52 29/75     M20-29:6/8       53.33  
  32.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       60 M         24:32.57  7:53 30/75     M60-69:2/6       65.35  
  33.Chris West           Annandale,NJ       16 M         24:37.18  7:55 31/75     M 1-19:8/15      55.63  
  34.Jorge Blanco         Clinton,NJ         45 M         24:42.64  7:57 32/75     M40-49:4/14      57.37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Allison Herdje       Hillsborough,NJ    16 F         24:56.25  8:01 3/45      F 1-19:1/11      61.37  
  36.Kurtis Dilts         Alpha,NJ           61 M         24:56.56  8:01 33/75     M60-69:3/6       64.88  
  37.Kristen Simmons      Washington,NJ      30 F         24:57.27  8:01 4/45      F30-39:2/9       59.33  
  38.Michael Penyak       Clinton,NJ         30 M         24:58.08  8:02 34/75     M30-39:7/11      51.80  
  39.Patrick O Neill      Annandale,NJ       58 M         24:58.93  8:02 35/75     M50-59:7/18      63.09  
  40.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         40 F         25:15.04  8:07 5/45      F40-49:1/12      60.56  
  41.Caroline Herdje      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F         25:15.56  8:07 6/45      F 1-19:2/11      60.59  
  42.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U       25:18.67  8:08 7/45      F60-69:1/2       80.08  
  43.Marybeth Mcisaac     Clinton,NJ         41 F         25:54.04  8:20 8/45      F40-49:2/12      59.42  
  44.Kyle Hochenberger    Stockton,NJ        12 M         25:54.94  8:20 36/75     M 1-19:9/15      57.38  
  45.David Ganung         Newton,NJ          52 M         26:00.38  8:22 37/75     M50-59:8/18      57.64  
  46.Jake Lione           Clinton,NJ         14 M         26:12.40  8:26 38/75     M 1-19:10/15     54.15  
  47.Jared Koscinski      Branchburg,NJ      29 M         26:20.92  8:28 39/75     M20-29:7/8       49.00  
  48.Josh Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     11 M         26:21.73  8:29 40/75     M 1-19:11/15     58.02  
  49.David Kinsky         High Bridge,NJ     44 M         26:22.24  8:29 41/75     M40-49:5/14      53.35  
  50.Paul Sterbenz        Milford,NJ         53 M         26:40.44  8:35 42/75     M50-59:9/18      56.66  
  51.Danielle Legere      Flemington,NJ      30 F         26:53.70  8:39 9/45      F30-39:3/9       55.05  
  52.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M         27:06.19  8:43 43/75     M40-49:6/14      53.98  
  53.Maddie Kearney       High Bridge,NJ     13 F         27:13.58  8:45 10/45     F 1-19:3/11      58.67  
  54.John Kearney         High Bridge,NJ     45 M         27:14.01  8:45 44/75     M40-49:7/14      52.06  
  55.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     30 F         27:15.96  8:46 11/45     F30-39:4/9       54.30  
  56.Mandie Masley        Milford,NJ         33 F         27:23.91  8:49 12/45     F30-39:5/9       54.25  
  57.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M U       27:28.41  8:50 45/75     M40-49:8/14      52.01  
  58.Jason Dolan          Hillsborough,NJ    38 M         27:37.47  8:53 46/75     M30-39:8/11      48.68  
  59.Lars Anderson        Annandale,NJ       51 M         27:42.00  8:54 47/75     M50-59:10/18     53.68  
  60.Joe Griswold         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M         27:45.80  8:56 48/75     M50-59:11/18     53.55  
  61.Lee Rosenbloom       Jupiter,FL         58 M         27:46.06  8:56 49/75     M50-59:12/18     56.77  
  62.Tom Mangano          Lebanon,NJ         52 M         27:52.20  8:58 50/75     M50-59:13/18     53.78  
  63.Mary Grace Mangano   Lebanon,NJ         21 F         27:53.78  8:58 13/45     F20-29:2/7       53.05  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Vincent Schweikert   High Bridge,NJ     50 M         28:05.87  9:02 51/75     M50-59:14/18     52.49  
  65.Sherry Dineen        Clinton,NJ         42 F         28:11.56  9:04 14/45     F40-49:3/12      54.96  
  66.Kelly Hochenberger   Stockton,NJ        10 F         28:30.35  9:10 15/45     F 1-19:4/11      59.85  
  67.Noah Smith           Stockton,NJ        7  M         29:05.82  9:21 52/75     M 1-19:12/15     61.15  
  68.Kris Fanelli         Riegelsville,PA    47 F         29:06.11  9:21 16/45     F40-49:4/12      55.65  
  69.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        35 M         29:06.49  9:22 53/75     M30-39:9/11      45.28  
  70.Michael Mccaffrey    Hampton,NJ         58 M         29:33.74  9:30 54/75     M50-59:15/18     53.32  
  71.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U       29:40.22  9:32 55/75     M70-79:1/2       63.86  
  72.Brigid Boyle         Lebanon,NJ         24 F         29:46.17  9:34 17/45     F20-29:3/7       49.72  
  73.Annie Mangano        Lebanon,NJ         19 F         29:46.39  9:34 18/45     F 1-19:5/11      49.90  
  74.Bhakti Curtis        Flemington,NJ      40 M         29:53.55  9:37 56/75     M40-49:9/14      45.66  
  75.Kathleen Fabula      Alpha,NJ           45 F         29:54.08  9:37 19/45     F40-49:5/12      53.11  
  76.Tom Casey            Clinton,NJ         52 M         29:56.10  9:38 57/75     M50-59:16/18     50.07  
  77.Renee Marinelli      Bangor,PA          13 F         30:29.84  9:48 20/45     F 1-19:6/11      52.37  
  78.Kevin Hochenberger   Stockton,NJ        8  M         30:41.04  9:52 58/75     M 1-19:13/15     55.47  
  79.Chris Confortini     Califon,NJ         43 F         30:42.54  9:53 21/45     F40-49:6/12      50.84  
  80.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F         30:43.09  9:53 22/45     F50-59:1/4       54.58  
  81.Dana Parkoff         Dallas,TX          46 F         30:44.20  9:53 23/45     F40-49:7/12      52.16  
  82.Gary Charydczak      Piscataway,NJ      48 M         30:45.28  9:53 59/75     M40-49:10/14     47.19  
  83.Keith Hollman        Hackettstown,NJ    55 M         30:52.93  9:56 60/75     M50-59:17/18     49.76  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Chelsea Vanderbeek   Washington,NJ      16 F         31:13.95 10:03 24/45     F 1-19:7/11      49.00  
  85.Tom Demuro           Flemingto,NJ       59 M         31:34.91 10:09 61/75     M50-59:18/18     50.35  
  86.Stephanie Haver      Frenchtown,NJ      34 F         32:05.27 10:19 25/45     F30-39:6/9       46.43  
  87.Steven St. Angel     Flemington,NJ      10 M         32:11.21 10:21 62/75     M 1-19:14/15     49.05  
  88.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      44 M         32:13.67 10:22 63/75     M40-49:11/14     43.66  
  89.Mario Tarabocchia    Mendham,NJ         38 M         32:20.02 10:24 64/75     M30-39:10/11     41.59  
  90.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         41 F U       32:29.29 10:27 26/45     F40-49:8/12      47.37  
  91.Cheryl Towey         Andover,NJ         42 F         32:34.43 10:29 27/45     F40-49:9/12      47.57  
  92.Sydney Kozakis       Lebanon,NJ         14 F         32:34.68 10:29 28/45     F 1-19:8/11      48.23  
  93.Cassandra Kocakis    Lebanon,NJ         19 F         32:34.95 10:29 29/45     F 1-19:9/11      45.60  
  94.Todd Triano          Hampton,NJ         38 M         32:52.04 10:34 65/75     M30-39:11/11     40.92  
  95.Linda Roche          Morristown,NJ      51 F         34:00.26 10:56 30/45     F50-59:2/4       49.92  
  96.Rachel Tepper        Pittstown,NJ       14 F         34:06.28 10:58 31/45     F 1-19:10/11     46.07  
  97.Richard Tepper       Pittstown,NJ       42 M         34:06.56 10:58 66/75     M40-49:12/14     40.62  
  98.Monica Marinelli     Bangor,PA          41 F         34:07.80 10:59 32/45     F40-49:10/12     45.09  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Guy Wilson           Lebanon,NJ         78 M         34:35.50 11:08 67/75     M70-79:2/2       58.04  
 100.James Verser         Bloomsbury,NJ      69 M         35:03.25 11:16 68/75     M60-69:4/6       49.72  
 101.Amanda Casalins      Clinton,NJ         36 F         35:09.15 11:18 33/45     F30-39:7/9       42.66  
 102.Jennifer Fowles      Blairstown,NJ      35 F         35:09.85 11:19 34/45     F30-39:8/9       42.50  
 103.Samantha Schaible    Clinton,NJ         21 F         35:47.55 11:31 35/45     F20-29:4/7       41.35  
 104.Lisa Demuro          Flemington,NJ      53 F         35:54.54 11:33 36/45     F50-59:3/4       48.48  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Chris Bresler        Glen Gardner,NJ    44 M         38:26.30 12:22 69/75     M40-49:13/14     36.60  
 106.Patricia Bresler     Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F         38:26.67 12:22 37/45     F40-49:11/12     40.31  
 107.Ashley Housman       Pittstown,NJ       20 F         39:22.61 12:40 38/45     F20-29:5/7       37.60  
 108.Alex Farah           Hillsborough,NJ    20 M         39:23.44 12:40 70/75     M20-29:8/8       33.10  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Melanie Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         45 F         40:56.68 13:10 39/45     F40-49:12/12     38.79  
 110.Eveline Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         8  F         40:56.97 13:10 40/45     F 1-19:11/11     44.23  
 111.Raquel Esposito      Easton,PA          24 F         41:00.79 13:12 41/45     F20-29:6/7       36.09  
 112.Tina Ragsdale        Asbury,NJ          24 F         41:01.54 13:12 42/45     F20-29:7/7       36.07  
 113.Andy Poljevka        Princeton,NJ       44 M         41:20.37 13:18 71/75     M40-49:14/14     34.03  
 114.Tom Poljevka         Princeton,NJ       7  M         41:21.82 13:18 72/75     M 1-19:15/15     43.02  
 115.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M U       43:05.93 13:52 73/75     M60-69:5/6       37.55  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Joanne Vance         Blairstown,NJ      36 F         44:17.28 14:15 43/45     F30-39:9/9       33.86  
 117.Debbie Stryker       Union Mills,NC     55 F         44:38.42 14:22 44/45     F50-59:4/4       40.03  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Donna Lish           Clinton,NJ         65 F         47:44.85 15:22 45/45     F60-69:2/2       43.09  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       50:12.47 16:09 74/75     M80-98:1/1       46.82  
 120.David Robbins        Clinton,NJ         67 M         51:32.21 16:35 75/75     M60-69:6/6       33.15  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Lindner      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 M             47   16:13.36   5:13
   2.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         18 M         U   78   16:57.82   5:28
   3.Brian Harris         Clinton,NJ         39 M             33   17:07.00   5:31
   4.Blake Reilly         Lebanon,NJ         21 M            107   18:01.29   5:48
   5.Zacharia Fuentes     Frenchtown,NJ      19 M            105   18:16.83   5:53
   6.Zach Schweikert      High Bridge,NJ     18 M             96   18:51.60   6:04
   7.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       50 M            130   19:06.38   6:09
   8.T J Caulfield        Lebanon,NJ         16 M             86   19:16.29   6:12
   9.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M         U   53   19:26.82   6:16
  10.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        45 M         U   54   19:59.77   6:26
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andrea Hsu           Clinton,NJ         38 F             43   22:08.92   7:08
   2.Amanda Johnson       Annandale,NJ       23 F         U  121   23:24.54   7:32
   3.Allison Herdje       Hillsborough,NJ    16 F            135   24:56.25   8:02
   4.Kristen Simmons      Washington,NJ      30 F             44   24:57.27   8:02
   5.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         40 F             62   25:15.04   8:08
   6.Caroline Herdje      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F            134   25:15.56   8:08
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F         U   67   25:18.67   8:09
   8.Marybeth Mcisaac     Clinton,NJ         41 F             34   25:54.04   8:20
   9.Danielle Legere      Flemington,NJ      30 F             55   26:53.70   8:39
  10.Maddie Kearney       High Bridge,NJ     13 F            100   27:13.58   8:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       50 M            130   19:06.38   6:09
   2.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        45 M         U   54   19:59.77   6:26
   3.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M         U   91   20:07.99   6:29
   4.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         54 M         U   38   20:30.40   6:36
   5.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          52 M            128   20:50.46   6:42
   6.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          53 M         U   70   21:55.88   7:04
   7.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      46 M             29   22:47.11   7:20
   8.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       60 M             41   23:47.35   7:39
   9.Dave Brown           Annandale,NJ       54 M             28   23:48.74   7:40
  10.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      53 M            111   23:50.37   7:40
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         40 F             62   25:15.04   8:08
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F         U   67   25:18.67   8:09
   3.Marybeth Mcisaac     Clinton,NJ         41 F             34   25:54.04   8:20
   4.Sherry Dineen        Clinton,NJ         42 F            133   28:11.56   9:04
   5.Kris Fanelli         Riegelsville,PA    47 F             82   29:06.11   9:22
   6.Kathleen Fabula      Alpha,NJ           45 F             99   29:54.08   9:37
   7.Chris Confortini     Califon,NJ         43 F             81   30:42.54   9:53
   8.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F             80   30:43.09   9:53
   9.Dana Parkoff         Dallas,TX          46 F             79   30:44.20   9:54
  10.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         41 F         U  120   32:29.29  10:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         18 M    2    U   78   16:57.82   5:28   78.64%
   2.Zacharia Fuentes     Frenchtown,NJ      19 M    5       105   18:16.83   5:53   72.08%
   3.Zach Schweikert      High Bridge,NJ     18 M    6        96   18:51.60   6:04   70.73%
   4.T J Caulfield        Lebanon,NJ         16 M    8        86   19:16.29   6:12   71.07%
   5.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M    9    U   53   19:26.82   6:16   72.97%
   6.Anton De Leon        Easton,PA          14 M   16        74   21:48.58   7:01   65.06%
   7.James Sterbenz       Milford,NJ         16 M   19        18   22:08.58   7:08   61.85%
   8.Chris West           Annandale,NJ       16 M   33        87   24:37.18   7:55   55.63%
   9.Kyle Hochenberger    Stockton,NJ        12 M   44        90   25:54.94   8:20   57.38%
  10.Jake Lione           Clinton,NJ         14 M   46       129   26:12.40   8:26   54.15%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Herdje       Hillsborough,NJ    16 F   35       135   24:56.25   8:02   61.37%
   2.Caroline Herdje      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F   41       134   25:15.56   8:08   60.59%
   3.Maddie Kearney       High Bridge,NJ     13 F   53       100   27:13.58   8:46   58.67%
   4.Kelly Hochenberger   Stockton,NJ        10 F   66        89   28:30.35   9:10   59.85%
   5.Annie Mangano        Lebanon,NJ         19 F   73       114   29:46.39   9:35   49.90%
   6.Renee Marinelli      Bangor,PA          13 F   77        64   30:29.84   9:49   52.37%
   7.Chelsea Vanderbeek   Washington,NJ      16 F   84        36   31:13.95  10:03   49.00%
   8.Sydney Kozakis       Lebanon,NJ         14 F   92       123   32:34.68  10:29   48.23%
   9.Cassandra Kocakis    Lebanon,NJ         19 F   93       122   32:34.95  10:29   45.60%
  10.Rachel Tepper        Pittstown,NJ       14 F   96        46   34:06.28  10:59   46.07%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Lindner      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 M    1        47   16:13.36   5:13   79.55%
   2.Blake Reilly         Lebanon,NJ         21 M    4       107   18:01.29   5:48   71.86%
   3.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M   15        57   21:36.57   6:57   59.70%
   4.Joe Nolan            Clinton,NJ         20 M   21        84   22:36.30   7:17   57.68%
   5.Don Nuzzio           Ringoes,NJ         20 M   23        56   23:06.95   7:26   56.41%
   6.Steven Kolln         Clinton,NJ         20 M   31        83   24:26.97   7:52   53.33%
   7.Jared Koscinski      Branchburg,NJ      29 M   47        73   26:20.92   8:29   49.00%
   8.Alex Farah           Hillsborough,NJ    20 M  108        60   39:23.44  12:41   33.10%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Johnson       Annandale,NJ       23 F   25    U  121   23:24.54   7:32   63.22%
   2.Mary Grace Mangano   Lebanon,NJ         21 F   63       115   27:53.78   8:59   53.05%
   3.Brigid Boyle         Lebanon,NJ         24 F   72       116   29:46.17   9:35   49.72%
   4.Samantha Schaible    Clinton,NJ         21 F  103        22   35:47.55  11:31   41.35%
   5.Ashley Housman       Pittstown,NJ       20 F  107        59   39:22.61  12:40   37.60%
   6.Raquel Esposito      Easton,PA          24 F  111        14   41:00.79  13:12   36.09%
   7.Tina Ragsdale        Asbury,NJ          24 F  112        20   41:01.54  13:12   36.07%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Harris         Clinton,NJ         39 M    3        33   17:07.00   5:31   79.16%
   2.Ken Sutphin          Stirling,NJ        36 M   14       102   21:36.06   6:57   61.38%
   3.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M   18        97   22:08.23   7:07   60.31%
   4.Kevin Cotte          Clinton,NJ         37 M   24       103   23:10.05   7:27   57.63%
   5.Jonathan Watts       Morristown,NJ      36 M   26       126   23:39.99   7:37   56.03%
   6.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         36 M   30        75   23:59.72   7:43   55.26%
   7.Michael Penyak       Clinton,NJ         30 M   38        71   24:58.08   8:02   51.80%
   8.Jason Dolan          Hillsborough,NJ    38 M   58        98   27:37.47   8:53   48.68%
   9.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        35 M   69       132   29:06.49   9:22   45.28%
  10.Mario Tarabocchia    Mendham,NJ         38 M   89       119   32:20.02  10:24   41.59%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Hsu           Clinton,NJ         38 F   20        43   22:08.92   7:08   68.29%
   2.Kristen Simmons      Washington,NJ      30 F   37        44   24:57.27   8:02   59.33%
   3.Danielle Legere      Flemington,NJ      30 F   51        55   26:53.70   8:39   55.05%
   4.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     30 F   55       118   27:15.96   8:47   54.30%
   5.Mandie Masley        Milford,NJ         33 F   56       106   27:23.91   8:49   54.25%
   6.Stephanie Haver      Frenchtown,NJ      34 F   86       108   32:05.27  10:20   46.43%
   7.Amanda Casalins      Clinton,NJ         36 F  101         1   35:09.15  11:19   42.66%
   8.Jennifer Fowles      Blairstown,NJ      35 F  102        69   35:09.85  11:19   42.50%
   9.Joanne Vance         Blairstown,NJ      36 F  116        42   44:17.28  14:15   33.86%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        45 M   10    U   54   19:59.77   6:26   70.90%
   2.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M   11    U   91   20:07.99   6:29   68.31%
   3.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      46 M   22        29   22:47.11   7:20   62.71%
   4.Jorge Blanco         Clinton,NJ         45 M   34         3   24:42.64   7:57   57.37%
   5.David Kinsky         High Bridge,NJ     44 M   49        25   26:22.24   8:29   53.35%
   6.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M   52       110   27:06.19   8:43   53.98%
   7.John Kearney         High Bridge,NJ     45 M   54       136   27:14.01   8:46   52.06%
   8.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M   57    U    6   27:28.41   8:51   52.01%
   9.Bhakti Curtis        Flemington,NJ      40 M   74        66   29:53.55   9:37   45.66%
  10.Gary Charydczak      Piscataway,NJ      48 M   82        72   30:45.28   9:54   47.19%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         40 F   40        62   25:15.04   8:08   60.56%
   2.Marybeth Mcisaac     Clinton,NJ         41 F   43        34   25:54.04   8:20   59.42%
   3.Sherry Dineen        Clinton,NJ         42 F   65       133   28:11.56   9:04   54.96%
   4.Kris Fanelli         Riegelsville,PA    47 F   68        82   29:06.11   9:22   55.65%
   5.Kathleen Fabula      Alpha,NJ           45 F   75        99   29:54.08   9:37   53.11%
   6.Chris Confortini     Califon,NJ         43 F   79        81   30:42.54   9:53   50.84%
   7.Dana Parkoff         Dallas,TX          46 F   81        79   30:44.20   9:54   52.16%
   8.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         41 F   90    U  120   32:29.29  10:27   47.37%
   9.Cheryl Towey         Andover,NJ         42 F   91        68   32:34.43  10:29   47.57%
  10.Monica Marinelli     Bangor,PA          41 F   98        65   34:07.80  10:59   45.09%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       50 M    7       130   19:06.38   6:09   77.19%
   2.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         54 M   12    U   38   20:30.40   6:36   74.31%
   3.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          52 M   13       128   20:50.46   6:42   71.92%
   4.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          53 M   17    U   70   21:55.88   7:04   68.91%
   5.Dave Brown           Annandale,NJ       54 M   28        28   23:48.74   7:40   64.00%
   6.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      53 M   29       111   23:50.37   7:40   63.39%
   7.Patrick O Neill      Annandale,NJ       58 M   39        77   24:58.93   8:02   63.09%
   8.David Ganung         Newton,NJ          52 M   45       109   26:00.38   8:22   57.64%
   9.Paul Sterbenz        Milford,NJ         53 M   50        19   26:40.44   8:35   56.66%
  10.Lars Anderson        Annandale,NJ       51 M   59       127   27:42.00   8:55   53.68%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F   80        80   30:43.09   9:53   54.58%
   2.Linda Roche          Morristown,NJ      51 F   95       112   34:00.26  10:57   49.92%
   3.Lisa Demuro          Flemington,NJ      53 F  104       124   35:54.54  11:33   48.48%
   4.Debbie Stryker       Union Mills,NC     55 F  117        37   44:38.42  14:22   40.03%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       60 M   27        41   23:47.35   7:39   67.42%
   2.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       60 M   32        76   24:32.57   7:54   65.35%
   3.Kurtis Dilts         Alpha,NJ           61 M   36       104   24:56.56   8:02   64.88%
   4.James Verser         Bloomsbury,NJ      69 M  100         7   35:03.25  11:17   49.72%
   5.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M  115    U   30   43:05.93  13:52   37.55%
   6.David Robbins        Clinton,NJ         67 M  120        35   51:32.21  16:35   33.15%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F   42    U   67   25:18.67   8:09   80.08%
   2.Donna Lish           Clinton,NJ         65 F  118        63   47:44.85  15:22   43.09%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M   71    U   21   29:40.22   9:33   63.86%
   2.Guy Wilson           Lebanon,NJ         78 M   99         5   34:35.50  11:08   58.04%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  119    U  101   50:12.47  16:10   46.82%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       50 M    130   19:06.38   6:09 77.19%
   2.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         54 M U   38   20:30.40   6:36 74.31%
   3.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          52 M    128   20:50.46   6:42 71.92%
   4.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        45 M U   54   19:59.77   6:26 70.90%
   5.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          53 M U   70   21:55.88   7:04 68.91%
   6.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U   91   20:07.99   6:29 68.31%
   7.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       60 M     41   23:47.35   7:39 67.42%
   8.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       60 M     76   24:32.57   7:54 65.35%
   9.Kurtis Dilts         Alpha,NJ           61 M    104   24:56.56   8:02 64.88%
  10.Dave Brown           Annandale,NJ       54 M     28   23:48.74   7:40 64.00%
  11.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U   21   29:40.22   9:33 63.86%
  12.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      53 M    111   23:50.37   7:40 63.39%
  13.Patrick O Neill      Annandale,NJ       58 M     77   24:58.93   8:02 63.09%
  14.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      46 M     29   22:47.11   7:20 62.71%
  15.Guy Wilson           Lebanon,NJ         78 M      5   34:35.50  11:08 58.04%
  16.David Ganung         Newton,NJ          52 M    109   26:00.38   8:22 57.64%
  17.Jorge Blanco         Clinton,NJ         45 M      3   24:42.64   7:57 57.37%
  18.Lee Rosenbloom       Jupiter,FL         58 M     10   27:46.06   8:56 56.77%
  19.Paul Sterbenz        Milford,NJ         53 M     19   26:40.44   8:35 56.66%
  20.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M    110   27:06.19   8:43 53.98%
  21.Tom Mangano          Lebanon,NJ         52 M    117   27:52.20   8:58 53.78%
  22.Lars Anderson        Annandale,NJ       51 M    127   27:42.00   8:55 53.68%
  23.Joe Griswold         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M     24   27:45.80   8:56 53.55%
  24.David Kinsky         High Bridge,NJ     44 M     25   26:22.24   8:29 53.35%
  25.Michael Mccaffrey    Hampton,NJ         58 M     32   29:33.74   9:31 53.32%
  26.Vincent Schweikert   High Bridge,NJ     50 M     95   28:05.87   9:03 52.49%
  27.John Kearney         High Bridge,NJ     45 M    136   27:14.01   8:46 52.06%
  28.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        46 M U    6   27:28.41   8:51 52.01%
  29.Tom Demuro           Flemingto,NJ       59 M    125   31:34.91  10:10 50.35%
  30.Tom Casey            Clinton,NJ         52 M     94   29:56.10   9:38 50.07%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U   67   25:18.67   8:09 80.08%
   2.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         40 F     62   25:15.04   8:08 60.56%
   3.Marybeth Mcisaac     Clinton,NJ         41 F     34   25:54.04   8:20 59.42%
   4.Kris Fanelli         Riegelsville,PA    47 F     82   29:06.11   9:22 55.65%
   5.Sherry Dineen        Clinton,NJ         42 F    133   28:11.56   9:04 54.96%
   6.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F     80   30:43.09   9:53 54.58%
   7.Kathleen Fabula      Alpha,NJ           45 F     99   29:54.08   9:37 53.11%
   8.Dana Parkoff         Dallas,TX          46 F     79   30:44.20   9:54 52.16%
   9.Chris Confortini     Califon,NJ         43 F     81   30:42.54   9:53 50.84%
  10.Linda Roche          Morristown,NJ      51 F    112   34:00.26  10:57 49.92%
  11.Lisa Demuro          Flemington,NJ      53 F    124   35:54.54  11:33 48.48%
  12.Cheryl Towey         Andover,NJ         42 F     68   32:34.43  10:29 47.57%
  13.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         41 F U  120   32:29.29  10:27 47.37%
  14.Monica Marinelli     Bangor,PA          41 F     65   34:07.80  10:59 45.09%
  15.Donna Lish           Clinton,NJ         65 F     63   47:44.85  15:22 43.09%
  16.Patricia Bresler     Glen Gardner,NJ    42 F      9   38:26.67  12:22 40.31%
  17.Debbie Stryker       Union Mills,NC     55 F     37   44:38.42  14:22 40.03%
  18.Melanie Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         45 F     48   40:56.68  13:11 38.79%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Lindner      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 22 M     47   16:13.36   5:13 79.55%
   2.Brian Harris         Clinton,NJ         39 M     33   17:07.00   5:31 79.16%
   3.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         18 M U   78   16:57.82   5:28 78.64%
   4.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       50 M    130   19:06.38   6:09 77.19%
   5.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         54 M U   38   20:30.40   6:36 74.31%
   6.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M U   53   19:26.82   6:16 72.97%
   7.Zacharia Fuentes     Frenchtown,NJ      19 M    105   18:16.83   5:53 72.08%
   8.Brian Boylan         Easton,PA          52 M    128   20:50.46   6:42 71.92%
   9.Blake Reilly         Lebanon,NJ         21 M    107   18:01.29   5:48 71.86%
  10.T J Caulfield        Lebanon,NJ         16 M     86   19:16.29   6:12 71.07%
  11.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        45 M U   54   19:59.77   6:26 70.90%
  12.Zach Schweikert      High Bridge,NJ     18 M     96   18:51.60   6:04 70.73%
  13.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          53 M U   70   21:55.88   7:04 68.91%
  14.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U   91   20:07.99   6:29 68.31%
  15.Frank Senske         Annandale,NJ       60 M     41   23:47.35   7:39 67.42%
  16.John Kulick          Pittstown,NJ       60 M     76   24:32.57   7:54 65.35%
  17.Anton De Leon        Easton,PA          14 M     74   21:48.58   7:01 65.06%
  18.Kurtis Dilts         Alpha,NJ           61 M    104   24:56.56   8:02 64.88%
  19.Dave Brown           Annandale,NJ       54 M     28   23:48.74   7:40 64.00%
  20.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U   21   29:40.22   9:33 63.86%
  21.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      53 M    111   23:50.37   7:40 63.39%
  22.Patrick O Neill      Annandale,NJ       58 M     77   24:58.93   8:02 63.09%
  23.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      46 M     29   22:47.11   7:20 62.71%
  24.James Sterbenz       Milford,NJ         16 M     18   22:08.58   7:08 61.85%
  25.Ken Sutphin          Stirling,NJ        36 M    102   21:36.06   6:57 61.38%
  26.Noah Smith           Stockton,NJ        7  M    131   29:05.82   9:22 61.15%
  27.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M     97   22:08.23   7:07 60.31%
  28.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M     57   21:36.57   6:57 59.70%
  29.Guy Wilson           Lebanon,NJ         78 M      5   34:35.50  11:08 58.04%
  30.Josh Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     11 M     26   26:21.73   8:29 58.02%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        64 F U   67   25:18.67   8:09 80.08%
   2.Andrea Hsu           Clinton,NJ         38 F     43   22:08.92   7:08 68.29%
   3.Amanda Johnson       Annandale,NJ       23 F U  121   23:24.54   7:32 63.22%
   4.Allison Herdje       Hillsborough,NJ    16 F    135   24:56.25   8:02 61.37%
   5.Caroline Herdje      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F    134   25:15.56   8:08 60.59%
   6.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         40 F     62   25:15.04   8:08 60.56%
   7.Kelly Hochenberger   Stockton,NJ        10 F     89   28:30.35   9:10 59.85%
   8.Marybeth Mcisaac     Clinton,NJ         41 F     34   25:54.04   8:20 59.42%
   9.Kristen Simmons      Washington,NJ      30 F     44   24:57.27   8:02 59.33%
  10.Maddie Kearney       High Bridge,NJ     13 F    100   27:13.58   8:46 58.67%
  11.Kris Fanelli         Riegelsville,PA    47 F     82   29:06.11   9:22 55.65%
  12.Danielle Legere      Flemington,NJ      30 F     55   26:53.70   8:39 55.05%
  13.Sherry Dineen        Clinton,NJ         42 F    133   28:11.56   9:04 54.96%
  14.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F     80   30:43.09   9:53 54.58%
  15.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     30 F    118   27:15.96   8:47 54.30%
  16.Mandie Masley        Milford,NJ         33 F    106   27:23.91   8:49 54.25%
  17.Kathleen Fabula      Alpha,NJ           45 F     99   29:54.08   9:37 53.11%
  18.Mary Grace Mangano   Lebanon,NJ         21 F    115   27:53.78   8:59 53.05%
  19.Renee Marinelli      Bangor,PA          13 F     64   30:29.84   9:49 52.37%
  20.Dana Parkoff         Dallas,TX          46 F     79   30:44.20   9:54 52.16%
  21.Chris Confortini     Califon,NJ         43 F     81   30:42.54   9:53 50.84%
  22.Linda Roche          Morristown,NJ      51 F    112   34:00.26  10:57 49.92%
  23.Annie Mangano        Lebanon,NJ         19 F    114   29:46.39   9:35 49.90%
  24.Brigid Boyle         Lebanon,NJ         24 F    116   29:46.17   9:35 49.72%
  25.Chelsea Vanderbeek   Washington,NJ      16 F     36   31:13.95  10:03 49.00%
  26.Lisa Demuro          Flemington,NJ      53 F    124   35:54.54  11:33 48.48%
  27.Sydney Kozakis       Lebanon,NJ         14 F    123   32:34.68  10:29 48.23%
  28.Cheryl Towey         Andover,NJ         42 F     68   32:34.43  10:29 47.57%
  29.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         41 F U  120   32:29.29  10:27 47.37%
  30.Stephanie Haver      Frenchtown,NJ      34 F    108   32:05.27  10:20 46.43%