RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K

Race Date:7-28-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Erik Buser           Ramsey,NJ          19 M         16:23.35  5:16 1/126     M15-19:1/5       80.40  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     16 M         19:14.25  6:11 2/126     M15-19:2/5       71.19  
   3.Erika Meling         Califon,NJ         23 F U       19:19.14  6:13 1/184     F20-24:1/26      76.61  
   4.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 F U       19:52.29  6:23 2/184     F30-34:1/27      74.56  
   5.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M         20:08.98  6:29 3/126     M40-44:1/19      68.25  
   6.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M U       20:21.11  6:33 4/126     M40-44:2/19      67.07  
   7.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M         20:22.33  6:33 5/126     M50-54:1/10      74.80  
   8.Andie Lakin          Wayne,NJ           19 F         20:31.90  6:36 3/184     F15-19:1/6       72.37  
   9.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U       20:37.80  6:38 4/184     F30-34:2/27      72.05  
  10.Evan Rodgers         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M         21:00.76  6:45 6/126     M20-24:1/15      62.06  
  11.Theresa Keller       Netcong,NJ         19 F         21:17.25  6:51 5/184     F15-19:2/6       69.80  
  12.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M         21:21.94  6:52 7/126     M40-44:3/19      63.88  
  13.Catherine Pinson     N. Granby,CT       16 F         21:43.29  6:59 6/184     F15-19:3/6       70.46  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M         21:54.45  7:03 8/126     M55-59:1/10      70.14  
  15.Mark Licht           Andover,NJ         38 M         22:05.99  7:06 9/126     M35-39:1/12      60.85  
  16.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M         22:18.42  7:10 10/126    M50-54:2/10      68.32  
  17.Carl Mcmillan        Roselle,NJ         23 M         22:26.58  7:13 11/126    M20-24:2/15      57.48  
  18.Gregory Laluna       Cedar Knolls,NJ    23 M         22:30.78  7:14 12/126    M20-24:3/15      57.30  
  19.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          52 M         22:44.40  7:19 13/126    M50-54:3/10      65.92  
  20.Tommy Greenwald      Murray Hill,NJ     14 M         22:51.18  7:21 14/126    M 1-14:1/11      62.09  
  21.John Pinson          North Granby,CT    48 M         22:59.06  7:23 15/126    M45-49:1/14      63.15  
  22.Justin Mehaffy       Hampton,NJ         42 M         23:01.29  7:24 16/126    M40-44:4/19      60.19  
  23.James Brazell        Lambertville,NJ    41 M         23:08.60  7:26 17/126    M40-44:5/19      59.42  
  24.Andy Sellers         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M         23:10.26  7:27 18/126    M35-39:2/12      58.04  
  25.Peter Ni             Belle Mead,NJ      12 M         23:14.62  7:28 19/126    M 1-14:2/11      63.98  
  26.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F U       23:19.16  7:30 7/184     F25-29:1/29      63.47  
  27.Scott Buchanan       Berkeley Height,NJ 19 M         23:28.05  7:33 20/126    M15-19:3/5       56.15  
  28.Heather Anthony      Jackson,NJ         29 F         23:31.80  7:34 8/184     F25-29:2/29      62.90  
  29.William Tenzca       ,                  99 M         23:36.48  7:35 21/126    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  30.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      16 F         23:38.04  7:36 9/184     F15-19:4/6       64.76  
  31.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      47 M         23:47.50  7:39 22/126    M45-49:2/14      60.53  
  32.North Runk           Hopewell,NJ        14 M         23:50.83  7:40 23/126    M 1-14:3/11      59.50  
  33.Anthony Tufano       Washington Twp,NJ  25 M         23:51.37  7:40 24/126    M25-29:1/12      54.07  
  34.Kimberly Cross       Hoboken,NJ         35 F         24:00.92  7:43 10/184    F35-39:1/37      62.22  
  35.Eric Rodriguez       Summit,NJ          22 M         24:17.37  7:49 25/126    M20-24:4/15      53.13  
  36.Tristin Joachim      Asbury,NJ          15 M         24:21.34  7:50 26/126    M15-19:4/5       57.16  
  37.Chandra Jennings     Cranford,NJ        39 F         24:21.41  7:50 11/184    F35-39:2/37      62.42  
  38.Aj Costa             Mt Arlington,NJ    20 M         24:22.09  7:50 27/126    M20-24:5/15      53.51  
  39.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M         24:23.91  7:51 28/126    M55-59:2/10      62.98  
  40.Regis D'angelo       Easton,PA          32 M         24:25.60  7:51 29/126    M30-34:1/11      53.23  
  41.Katie Coughlin       Croton,NY          28 F         24:31.13  7:53 12/184    F25-29:3/29      60.36  
  42.Albert Rowling       Flemington,NJ      22 M         24:39.96  7:56 30/126    M20-24:6/15      52.32  
  43.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F         24:40.14  7:56 13/184    F55-59:1/7       72.43  
  44.Scott Demeritt       Long Valley,NJ     44 M         24:45.21  7:58 31/126    M40-44:6/19      56.84  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.John Mowder          Easton,PA          29 M         25:06.02  8:04 32/126    M25-29:2/12      51.44  
  46.Josue Lopez          Bedminster,NJ      22 M         25:13.16  8:07 33/126    M20-24:7/15      51.17  
  47.Eydis Lima           Bedminster,NJ      24 F         25:13.37  8:07 14/184    F20-24:2/26      58.68  
  48.Maggie Powick        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 F         25:14.45  8:07 15/184    F 1-14:1/12      62.25  
  49.Steve Powick         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 M         25:14.47  8:07 34/126    M45-49:3/14      57.50  
  50.Nick Stabile         Wayne,NJ           44 M         25:16.42  8:08 35/126    M40-44:7/19      55.67  
  51.Daryl Southwood      North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M         25:16.92  8:08 36/126    M45-49:4/14      56.08  
  52.Emma Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       12 F         25:20.01  8:09 16/184    F 1-14:2/12      64.26  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/126     M 0- 0:0/7        0.00  
  54.Johnathan Spaulding  Clifton,NJ         28 M         25:28.98  8:12 37/126    M25-29:3/12      50.63  
  55.Andrea Duncan        Hopatcong,NJ       24 F         25:29.48  8:12 17/184    F20-24:3/26      58.06  
  56.Kevin Halliez        Bernardsville,NJ   35 M         25:30.83  8:12 38/126    M35-39:3/12      51.66  
  57.James Cusick         Somerville,NJ      31 M         25:33.30  8:13 39/126    M30-34:2/11      50.72  
  58.Dominic Ocello       Clinton,NJ         20 M         25:36.40  8:14 40/126    M20-24:8/15      50.92  
  59.Katherine Kirk       Lebanon,NJ         20 F         25:36.51  8:14 18/184    F20-24:4/26      57.82  
  60.Dan Lefsky           Denville,NJ        37 M         25:41.37  8:16 41/126    M35-39:4/12      51.97  
  61.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U       25:44.01  8:16 42/126    M40-44:8/19      53.04  
  62.Tyrone Diaz          Montclair,NJ       26 M         25:44.88  8:17 43/126    M25-29:4/12      50.10  
  63.Thomas Spary         Summit,NJ          33 M         25:50.27  8:18 44/126    M30-34:3/11      50.51  
  64.Julie Gonzalez       East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F         25:54.17  8:20 19/184    F40-44:1/17      59.41  
  65.Peter Jasko          Southampton,NJ     61 M U       25:57.78  8:21 45/126    M60-64:1/3       62.33  
  66.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F U       25:59.33  8:21 20/184    F40-44:2/17      60.08  
  67.Jacqueline Dorn      Nazareth,PA        28 F         25:59.88  8:22 21/184    F25-29:4/29      56.93  
  68.Casey Marquette      Port Monmouth,NJ   37 M         26:00.76  8:22 46/126    M35-39:5/12      51.33  
  69.Alice Cooper         Ashburn,VA         50 F         26:04.71  8:23 22/184    F50-54:1/10      64.29  
  70.Bethany Hyde         Saluda,NC          20 F         26:04.82  8:23 23/184    F20-24:5/26      56.77  
  71.Shana Brewer         Plainsboro,NJ      34 F         26:10.20  8:25 24/184    F30-34:3/27      56.93  
  72.Alan Matusiewicz     Wayne,NJ           24 M         26:11.58  8:25 47/126    M20-24:9/15      49.25  
  73.Hope Scott           Wayne,NJ           23 F         26:11.79  8:25 25/184    F20-24:6/26      56.50  
  74.William Appelget     Columbus,NJ        36 M         26:14.29  8:26 48/126    M35-39:6/12      50.53  
  75.Samantha Schapiro    Milford,NJ         20 F         26:17.63  8:27 26/184    F20-24:7/26      56.31  
  76.Brendan Mc Namara    Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M         26:17.89  8:27 49/126    M25-29:5/12      49.05  
  77.Andrew Wolfe         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M         26:19.60  8:28 50/126    M20-24:10/15     49.19  
  78.Frank Golazeski      Ewing,NJ           55 M         26:20.03  8:28 51/126    M55-59:3/10      58.35  
  79.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         48 M         26:20.22  8:28 52/126    M45-49:5/14      55.11  
  80.Don Donners          Martinsville,NJ    51 M         26:20.35  8:28 53/126    M50-54:4/10      56.45  
  81.Wendy Kinzler        Princeton,NJ       43 F         26:23.51  8:29 27/184    F40-44:3/17      59.16  
  82.R> Porter            Woodside,NY        35 M         26:32.86  8:32 54/126    M35-39:7/12      49.64  
  83.Valerie Diamond      Berkeley Height,NJ 11 F         26:34.32  8:33 28/184    F 1-14:3/12      62.62  
  84.Caitlin Gardiner     Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         26:39.35  8:34 29/184    F 1-14:4/12      61.07  
  85.Lars Solberg         White House Sta,NJ 29 M         26:50.61  8:38 55/126    M25-29:6/12      48.10  
  86.Thor Solberg Iii     White House Sta,NJ 33 M         26:53.73  8:39 56/126    M30-34:4/11      48.52  
  87.Fiona Gardiner       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         26:56.86  8:40 30/184    F40-44:4/17      58.41  
  88.Christine Southwood- North Plainfiel,NJ 41 F         27:05.48  8:43 31/184    F40-44:5/17      56.81  
  89.Brian Collis         Brick,NJ           43 M         27:06.42  8:43 57/126    M40-44:9/19      51.50  
  90.Thomas Corizzi       Little Falls,NJ    56 M         27:06.65  8:43 58/126    M55-59:4/10      57.16  
  91.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M U       27:11.31  8:45 59/126    M60-64:2/3       59.52  
  92.Alyssa Oman          Ringoes,NJ         24 F         27:13.92  8:45 32/184    F20-24:8/26      54.35  
  93.Jane Hall            Bordentown,NJ      27 F         27:15.68  8:46 33/184    F25-29:5/29      54.29  
  94.Elizabeth Guella     Cedar Knolls,NJ    23 F         27:18.33  8:47 34/184    F20-24:9/26      54.20  
  95.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         27:33.21  8:52 35/184    F40-44:6/17      56.67  
  96.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M         27:36.77  8:53 60/126    M55-59:5/10      56.12  
  97.Kathleen Maguire     Succasunna,NJ      46 F         27:39.16  8:54 36/184    F45-49:1/11      57.97  
  98.Jennifer Cline       New York,NY        39 F         27:40.68  8:54 37/184    F35-39:3/37      54.93  
  99.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         27:40.94  8:54 38/184    F35-39:4/37      54.39  
 100.Joe Ferraro          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 63 M         27:41.98  8:54 61/126    M60-64:3/3       59.46  
 101.Carly Bergstrom      Raritan,NJ         22 F         27:42.23  8:54 39/184    F20-24:10/26     53.42  
 102.Rianne Albert        Manasquan,NJ       32 F         27:45.23  8:55 40/184    F30-34:4/27      53.45  
 103.Erin Macduff         Flemington,NJ      20 F         27:45.76  8:56 41/184    F20-24:11/26     53.33  
 104.James Sheeley Jr     Branchburg,NJ      54 M         27:47.92  8:56 62/126    M50-54:5/10      54.82  
 105.Jaime Albertson      Washington,NJ      36 F         27:50.92  8:57 42/184    F35-39:5/37      53.84  
 106.Erin Posbergh        Somerville,NJ      24 F U       27:52.55  8:58 43/184    F20-24:12/26     53.09  
 107.Rayshele Ber Berezny Phillipsburg,NJ    45 F         27:53.08  8:58 44/184    F45-49:2/11      56.95  
 108.William Mowder       Milford,NJ         31 M         27:54.81  8:59 63/126    M30-34:5/11      46.44  
 109.Emily Sell           Glen Gardner,NJ    11 F         27:56.29  8:59 45/184    F 1-14:5/12      59.56  
 110.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    43 F U       27:56.49  8:59 46/184    F40-44:7/17      55.88  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Jaclyn Fernandez     Yonkers,NY         23 F         27:58.41  9:00 47/184    F20-24:13/26     52.91  
 112.Kimberly Brown       Summit,NJ          31 F         28:00.26  9:00 48/184    F30-34:5/27      52.91  
 113.Rodney Mitchell      Rockyhill,NJ       45 M         28:04.24  9:02 64/126    M45-49:6/14      50.51  
 114.Jane Matto           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  12 F         28:05.07  9:02 49/184    F 1-14:6/12      57.97  
 115.Claudia Tauriello    Hillsborough,NJ    39 F         28:05.65  9:02 50/184    F35-39:6/37      54.12  
 116.David Abel           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         28:07.91  9:03 65/126    M45-49:7/14      50.40  
 117.Emily Sabato         Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F         28:16.38  9:05 51/184    F30-34:6/27      52.47  
 118.Claire Naylor        Glen Ridge,NJ      20 F         28:18.50  9:06 52/184    F20-24:14/26     52.30  
 119.Suji Donnelly        Madison,NJ         32 F         28:22.73  9:08 53/184    F30-34:7/27      52.28  
 120.Anna Gwiazdowski     New Brunswick,NJ   21 F         28:25.13  9:08 54/184    F20-24:15/26     52.08  
 121.Benjamin Kramer      Potomac,MD         20 M         28:26.48  9:09 66/126    M20-24:11/15     45.85  
 122.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M         28:28.06  9:09 67/126    M40-44:10/19     49.04  
 123.Alex Hall            Bordentown,NJ      26 M         28:29.10  9:10 68/126    M25-29:7/12      45.29  
 124.Karen Hill Mcnamara  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         28:29.96  9:10 55/184    F50-54:2/10      60.31  
 125.Jeffrey Conway       Raritan,NJ         30 M         28:38.18  9:13 69/126    M30-34:6/11      45.16  
 126.Sue Posbergh         Somerville,NJ      53 F         28:48.96  9:16 56/184    F50-54:3/10      60.42  
 127.Russ Cordes          Whitehall,PA       50 M         28:51.35  9:17 70/126    M50-54:6/10      51.11  
 128.Jim Burke            Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         28:52.09  9:17 71/126    M40-44:11/19     48.00  
 129.Chris Brinkman       Highland Park,NJ   30 M         28:56.38  9:18 72/126    M30-34:7/11      44.69  
 130.Teri Somoza          North Brunswick,NJ 43 F         28:58.02  9:19 57/184    F40-44:8/17      53.90  
 131.Edianys Lima         Bedminster,NJ      17 F         29:02.49  9:20 58/184    F15-19:5/6       52.05  
 132.Paul Lewis           Martinsville,NJ    56 M         29:11.57  9:23 73/126    M55-59:6/10      53.09  
 133.Sarah Mcvay          Flemington,NJ      29 F         29:16.21  9:25 59/184    F25-29:6/29      50.56  
 134.Thomas Lardner       Somerville,NJ      42 M         29:16.46  9:25 74/126    M40-44:12/19     47.33  
 135.Joshua Abel          Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         29:18.05  9:25 75/126    M 1-14:4/11      50.75  
 136.Wendy Stabile        Wayne,NJ           38 F         29:31.44  9:30 60/184    F35-39:7/37      51.23  
 137.Thor Solberg         White House Sta,NJ 69 M         29:35.15  9:31 76/126    M65-69:1/2       58.91  
 138.Dina Lindner         Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F         29:41.86  9:33 61/184    F30-34:8/27      49.96  
 139.Kristin Rydarowski   Eastampton,NJ      30 F         29:42.70  9:33 62/184    F30-34:9/27      49.83  
 140.Adam Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       9  M         29:43.03  9:33 77/126    M 1-14:5/11      55.05  
 141.Anita Gandhi         Bernardsville,NJ   39 F         29:48.12  9:35 63/184    F35-39:8/37      51.02  
 142.Christine Mutek      Bound Brook,NJ     39 F         29:48.32  9:35 64/184    F35-39:9/37      51.01  
 143.Michele Coppola      Port Reading,NJ    26 F         29:49.09  9:35 65/184    F25-29:7/29      49.63  
 144.Anna Hartmann        Oak Ridge,NJ       53 F         29:49.89  9:36 66/184    F50-54:4/10      58.36  
 145.Victoria Smith       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F         29:50.24  9:36 67/184    F50-54:5/10      56.19  
 146.Cheryl Runk          Hopewell,NJ        48 F         29:50.26  9:36 68/184    F45-49:3/11      54.87  
 147.Peter Wolfmayer      High Bridge,NJ     56 M         29:52.83  9:37 78/126    M55-59:7/10      51.86  
 148.Melinda Bova         Port Reading,NJ    31 F         29:53.98  9:37 69/184    F30-34:10/27     49.55  
 149.Alyssa Brennan       Hoboken,NJ         35 F         29:57.58  9:38 70/184    F35-39:10/37     49.88  
 150.Janet Lawrence       Bedminster,NJ      29 F         30:00.14  9:39 71/184    F25-29:8/29      49.33  
 151.Justin Lawrence      Bedminster,NJ      30 M         30:00.70  9:39 79/126    M30-34:8/11      43.09  
 152.Gregory Scott        Wayne,NJ           55 M         30:02.61  9:40 80/126    M55-59:8/10      51.15  
 153.David Steiner        Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M         30:11.23  9:42 81/126    M45-49:8/14      46.96  
 154.Becky Zielinski      Milford,NJ         26 F         30:11.92  9:43 72/184    F25-29:9/29      49.01  
 155.Beverly Tow          Belle Mead,NJ      25 F         30:18.45  9:45 73/184    F25-29:10/29     48.83  
 156.Griffin Murray       Long Valley,NJ     10 M         30:20.46  9:45 82/126    M 1-14:6/11      52.03  
 157.Adam Alford          Ashburn,VA         13 M         30:27.42  9:48 83/126    M 1-14:7/11      47.62  
 158.Janet Ward           Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         30:28.42  9:48 74/184    F45-49:4/11      54.34  
 159.Megan Ervin          Hamilton,NJ        34 F         30:33.61  9:50 75/184    F30-34:11/27     48.75  
 160.Ed Horch             Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         30:34.44  9:50 84/126    M50-54:7/10      48.63  
 161.Steve Kammerer       Raritan,NJ         29 M         30:34.69  9:50 85/126    M25-29:8/12      42.22  
 162.Nancy Procopio       Annandale,NJ       20 F         30:36.19  9:50 76/184    F20-24:16/26     48.38  
 163.Angela Arena         Boiling Springs,PA 20 F         30:36.33  9:51 77/184    F20-24:17/26     48.38  
 164.Jodi Mastronardi     Little Falls,NJ    48 F         30:42.72  9:53 78/184    F45-49:5/11      53.31  
 165.Sonia Botchoukova    North Wales,PA     24 F         30:56.84  9:57 79/184    F20-24:18/26     47.82  
 166.Gil Gonzalez         East Stroudsbur,PA 43 M         30:56.91  9:57 86/126    M40-44:13/19     45.11  
 167.Jennifer Trinh       West Chester,PA    22 F         30:57.24  9:57 80/184    F20-24:19/26     47.81  
 168.Amie Greenwald       Murray Hill,NJ     39 F         30:59.46  9:58 81/184    F35-39:11/37     49.06  
 169.Patricia Maged       Oakland,NJ         21 F         30:59.75  9:58 82/184    F20-24:20/26     47.75  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 170.Lavatus Powell       Montclair,NJ       45 M         31:24.49 10:06 87/126    M45-49:9/14      45.14  
 171.Danielle Kim         Parlin,NJ          24 F         31:39.83 10:11 83/184    F20-24:21/26     46.74  
 172.Mark Mahan           Wanaque,NJ         30 M         31:40.12 10:11 88/126    M30-34:9/11      40.84  
 173.Seth Bilger          Harrisburg,PA      29 M         32:02.51 10:18 89/126    M25-29:9/12      40.30  
 174.Proteeti Bhattachary Piscataway,NJ      12 F         32:02.70 10:18 84/184    F 1-14:7/12      50.80  
 175.Chris Palmer         South Plainfiel,NJ 44 M         32:07.37 10:20 90/126    M40-44:14/19     43.80  
 176.Jennifer Wood        Pennington,NJ      33 F         32:08.82 10:20 85/184    F30-34:12/27     46.24  
 177.Erica Serine         Cherry Hill,NJ     37 F         32:15.33 10:22 86/184    F35-39:12/37     46.68  
 178.Tyla Housman         Bordentown,NJ      28 F         32:26.56 10:26 87/184    F25-29:11/29     45.62  
 179.Kimberly Diamond     Berkeley Height,NJ 45 F         32:37.09 10:29 88/184    F45-49:6/11      48.69  
 180.Patrice Wessel       Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F         32:37.68 10:30 89/184    F55-59:2/7       57.81  
 181.Danielle Ilacqua     Brooklyn,NY        37 F         32:39.07 10:30 90/184    F35-39:13/37     46.11  
 182.Jackie Porter        Clinton,NJ         28 F         32:49.62 10:33 91/184    F25-29:12/29     45.08  
 183.Jennifer Testa       Neshanic Statio,NJ 29 F         32:55.78 10:35 92/184    F25-29:13/29     44.94  
 184.Ruth Champagne       Rockaway,NJ        37 F         33:03.68 10:38 93/184    F35-39:14/37     45.54  
 185.Lisa Bellak          Boonton,NJ         47 F         33:04.05 10:38 94/184    F45-49:7/11      48.97  
 186.Sean Brady           Kendall Park,NJ    56 M         33:10.56 10:40 91/126    M55-59:9/10      46.71  
 187.Jordan Marron        Piscataway,NJ      40 M         33:12.88 10:41 92/126    M40-44:15/19     41.09  
 188.Emily Wolfmayer      High Bridge,NJ     21 F         33:23.16 10:44 95/184    F20-24:22/26     44.33  
 189.Renee Ingle          Asbury,NJ          45 F         33:24.80 10:45 96/184    F45-49:8/11      47.53  
 190.Chris Armenante      Oradell,NJ         50 F         33:35.75 10:48 97/184    F50-54:6/10      49.90  
 191.Mae Armenante        Oradell,NJ         18 F         33:35.77 10:48 98/184    F15-19:6/6       44.53  
 192.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 67 M         33:43.45 10:51 93/126    M65-69:2/2       50.66  
 193.Amy Marguette        Port Monmouth,NJ   38 F         33:45.20 10:51 99/184    F35-39:15/37     44.81  
 194.Carly Spary          Summit,NJ          31 F         33:49.67 10:53 100/184   F30-34:13/27     43.80  
 195.Richard Matto        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  46 M         33:51.62 10:53 94/126    M45-49:10/14     42.20  
 196.Larry Lelah          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 M         34:00.60 10:56 95/126    M50-54:8/10      44.81  
 197.Michael Silverman    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         34:03.03 10:57 96/126    M45-49:11/14     41.64  
 198.Eileen Walsh         Morristown,NJ      27 F         34:05.56 10:58 101/184   F25-29:14/29     43.41  
 199.T. Rhymer            Newark,NJ          35 F         34:05.69 10:58 102/184   F35-39:16/37     43.83  
 200.Robyn Sellers        Hillsborough,NJ    20 F         34:09.04 10:59 103/184   F20-24:23/26     43.35  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 201.Lauren Forte         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F         34:14.43 11:01 104/184   F35-39:17/37     43.97  
 202.Lynne Storms         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F         34:19.87 11:02 105/184   F50-54:7/10      51.37  
 203.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    57 M         34:19.89 11:02 97/126    M55-59:10/10     45.52  
 204.Jessica Krauklis     Stanhope,NJ        36 F         34:22.41 11:03 106/184   F35-39:18/37     43.62  
 205.Michelle Johanson    Rockaway,NJ        25 F         34:23.29 11:04 107/184   F25-29:15/29     43.04  
 206.Kat Murello          Astoria,NY         40 F         34:24.18 11:04 108/184   F40-44:9/17      44.45  
 207.Anne Kathryn Kleinha Lebanon,NJ         44 F         34:24.64 11:04 109/184   F40-44:10/17     45.75  
 208.Aleisa Breese        Flemington,NJ      28 F         34:29.80 11:06 110/184   F25-29:16/29     42.90  
 209.Nathan Ackerman      East Windsor,NJ    11 M         34:35.11 11:07 98/126    M 1-14:8/11      44.22  
 210.Tori Murray          Long Valley,NJ     9  F         34:46.25 11:11 111/184   F 1-14:8/12      50.47  
 211.Jennifer Murray      Long Valley,NJ     38 F         34:46.66 11:11 112/184   F35-39:19/37     43.49  
 212.Leonard Guzzino      Califon,NJ         45 M         34:54.08 11:13 99/126    M45-49:12/14     40.62  
 213.Millicent Barry      Somerville,NJ      25 F         34:58.01 11:15 113/184   F25-29:17/29     42.33  
 214.Noelle Petach        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F         34:59.79 11:15 114/184   F35-39:20/37     43.22  
 215.Mary Yaranon         North Arlington,NJ 27 F         35:07.66 11:18 115/184   F25-29:18/29     42.13  
 216.Shawna Mehaffy       Hampton,NJ         40 F         35:09.45 11:18 116/184   F40-44:11/17     43.50  
 217.Kelli Voytek         Asbury,NJ          41 F         35:10.54 11:19 117/184   F40-44:12/17     43.75  
 218.Crystal Zakszeski    Pottstown,PA       26 F         35:12.29 11:19 118/184   F25-29:19/29     42.04  
 219.Ashley Fisher        Pottstown,PA       26 F         35:12.39 11:19 119/184   F25-29:20/29     42.04  
 220.Casey Atkins         Raritan,NJ         34 F         35:14.31 11:20 120/184   F30-34:14/27     42.28  
 221.Chris Ramirez        Brielle,NJ         24 M         35:36.37 11:27 100/126   M20-24:12/15     36.23  
 222.Elena Spaulding      Clifton,NJ         35 F         35:37.25 11:27 121/184   F35-39:21/37     41.95  
 223.Emily Ackerman       East Windsor,NJ    13 F         35:41.46 11:29 122/184   F 1-14:9/12      44.75  
 224.David Ackerman       East Windsor,NJ    40 M         35:45.97 11:30 101/126   M40-44:16/19     38.16  
 225.Beth Thompson        Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         35:48.98 11:31 123/184   F35-39:22/37     42.45  
 226.Jeanette Balkiewicz  Union,NJ           33 F         35:50.41 11:32 124/184   F30-34:15/27     41.47  
 227.Katherine Mileto     Bridgewater,NJ     31 F         35:53.33 11:33 125/184   F30-34:16/27     41.28  
 228.Albert Balkiewicz    Union,NJ           39 M         36:22.13 11:42 102/126   M35-39:8/12      37.25  
 229.Aanya Kutty          Bridgewater,NJ     11 F         36:34.04 11:46 126/184   F 1-14:10/12     45.51  
 230.Samantha Hayes       Somerville,NJ      27 F         36:38.98 11:47 127/184   F25-29:21/29     40.38  
 231.Jessica Beck         Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         36:47.22 11:50 128/184   F35-39:23/37     41.33  
 232.Thomas Murray        Long Valley,NJ     46 M         36:48.25 11:50 103/126   M45-49:13/14     38.82  
 233.Cooper Murray        Long Valley,NJ     6  M         36:48.46 11:50 104/126   M 1-14:9/11      50.80  
 234.Santhosh Bommakanti  Hillsborough,NJ    24 M         36:56.01 11:53 105/126   M20-24:13/15     34.93  
 235.Nikhil Reddy Aleti   Hillsborough,NJ    25 M         37:01.32 11:54 106/126   M25-29:10/12     34.84  
 236.Kathleen Golazeski   Ewing,NJ           53 F         37:03.90 11:55 129/184   F50-54:8/10      46.97  
 237.Jeffrey Patel        Montclair,NJ       27 M         37:12.16 11:58 107/126   M25-29:11/12     34.67  
 238.Carol Patel          Montclair,NJ       27 F         37:12.28 11:58 130/184   F25-29:22/29     39.78  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 239.Jenni Ackerman       East Windsor,NJ    40 F         37:41.56 12:07 131/184   F40-44:13/17     40.57  
 240.Lewis Cherville      Bushkill,PA        38 M         37:56.22 12:12 108/126   M35-39:9/12      35.45  
 241.William Sperduto     Manville,NJ        32 M         37:58.12 12:13 109/126   M30-34:10/11     34.24  
 242.Carlos Gonzalez      Hopatcong,NJ       39 M         38:19.31 12:20 110/126   M35-39:10/12     35.36  
 243.Joseph Gallaway      Erwinna,PA         15 M         38:36.68 12:25 111/126   M15-19:5/5       36.06  
 244.Jenny D'angelo       Easton,PA          32 F         38:41.58 12:27 132/184   F30-34:17/27     38.34  
 245.Penny Galossi        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 59 F         39:17.91 12:38 133/184   F55-59:3/7       47.99  
 246.Denise Piccininni    Jersey City,NJ     30 F         39:29.87 12:42 134/184   F30-34:18/27     37.48  
 247.Alexander Nielsen    Sparta,NJ          43 M         39:31.30 12:43 112/126   M40-44:17/19     35.33  
 248.Genevieve Nielsen    Sparta,NJ          38 F         39:34.97 12:44 135/184   F35-39:24/37     38.21  
 249.Karen Stuppi         Tinton Falls,NJ    43 F         39:59.62 12:52 136/184   F40-44:14/17     39.04  
 250.Maureen Herban       Jamesburg,NJ       45 F         40:17.87 12:58 137/184   F45-49:9/11      39.41  
 251.Linda Tettemer       Stockton,NJ        37 F         40:21.87 12:59 138/184   F35-39:25/37     37.30  
 252.Meredith Scheetz     Lambertville,NJ    37 F         40:21.96 12:59 139/184   F35-39:26/37     37.30  
 253.Ann Webb             Lambertville,NJ    32 F         40:22.25 12:59 140/184   F30-34:19/27     36.75  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 254.Tara Paccillo        North Brunswick,NJ 34 F         41:29.27 13:21 141/184   F30-34:20/27     35.91  
 255.Amrita Solanki       Jersey City,NJ     30 F         41:39.98 13:24 142/184   F30-34:21/27     35.53  
 256.Raghavendra Rao      Jersey City,NJ     31 M         41:41.01 13:24 113/126   M30-34:11/11     31.10  
 257.David Tietjen        Philadelphia,PA    23 M         42:01.95 13:31 114/126   M20-24:14/15     30.69  
 258.Anabela Bentzinger   Manville,NJ        28 F         42:06.58 13:33 143/184   F25-29:23/29     35.15  
 259.Sonia Damanakis      Annandale,NJ       29 F         42:15.68 13:36 144/184   F25-29:24/29     35.02  
 260.Alise Roderer        Highland Park,NJ   30 F         42:20.87 13:37 145/184   F30-34:22/27     34.96  
 261.Rebecca Conti-vock   Washington,DC      27 F         42:32.48 13:41 146/184   F25-29:25/29     34.79  
 262.Monica Regueiro      Brighton,MA        25 F         42:32.64 13:41 147/184   F25-29:26/29     34.79  
 263.Laurie Lazovick      Branchburg,NJ      38 F         42:50.02 13:47 148/184   F35-39:27/37     35.31  
 264.Russell Lazovick     Branch,NJ          38 M         42:50.10 13:47 115/126   M35-39:11/12     31.40  
 265.Jeffrey Lakin        Wayne,NJ           54 M         43:11.97 13:54 116/126   M50-54:9/10      35.28  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 266.Kerry Duffy          Flemington,NJ      39 F         43:30.41 14:00 149/184   F35-39:28/37     34.95  
 267.Lyndsay Schaeffer-ko Flemington,NJ      35 F         43:30.63 14:00 150/184   F35-39:29/37     34.34  
 268.Christina Sarkissian Branchburg,NJ      30 F         43:34.73 14:01 151/184   F30-34:23/27     33.97  
 269.Elizabeth Meyer      Branchburg,NJ      36 F U       43:35.17 14:01 152/184   F35-39:30/37     34.40  
 270.Rosalie Grow         Succasunna,NJ      68 F         43:38.16 14:02 153/184   F65-69:1/1       49.40  
 271.Christopher Rush     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 M         44:05.41 14:11 117/126   M40-44:18/19     30.96  
 272.Colleen Coppola      Port Reading,NJ    58 F         44:38.80 14:22 154/184   F55-59:4/7       41.67  
 273.Stacey Minton        Piscataway,NJ      38 F         44:39.94 14:22 155/184   F35-39:31/37     33.86  
 274.Bree Ben-ami         Rutherford,NJ      34 F         44:40.88 14:22 156/184   F30-34:24/27     33.34  
 275.Vanessa Friend       Annandale,NJ       33 F         44:45.25 14:24 157/184   F30-34:25/27     33.21  
 276.Kathy Schultz        Pepperell,MA       35 F         44:47.04 14:24 158/184   F35-39:32/37     33.37  
 277.Lisa Plunkett        Flemington,NJ      37 F         44:54.06 14:27 159/184   F35-39:33/37     33.53  
 278.Justin Plunkett      Flemington,NJ      39 M         44:54.14 14:27 118/126   M35-39:12/12     30.17  
 279.Debi Koster          Bethel,CT          43 F         44:54.99 14:27 160/184   F40-44:15/17     34.76  
 280.Rachel Maged         Oakland,NJ         23 F         44:55.50 14:27 161/184   F20-24:24/26     32.94  
 281.Amy Woudenberg       Landing,NJ         37 F         45:56.88 14:47 162/184   F35-39:34/37     32.77  
 282.Toni Hoffman         Bridgewater,NJ     61 F         45:57.75 14:47 163/184   F60-64:1/1       42.21  
 283.Kelsey Neumann       Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         46:11.77 14:52 164/184   F20-24:25/26     32.04  
 284.Anthony Palovick     Manville,NJ        23 M         46:12.11 14:52 119/126   M20-24:15/15     27.92  
 285.Krystle Gallaway     Erwinna,PA         27 F         46:15.22 14:53 165/184   F25-29:27/29     32.00  
 286.Oriana Bevacqua      Somerville,NJ      12 F         46:15.33 14:53 166/184   F 1-14:11/12     35.20  
 287.Rishee Shah          Charlotte,NC       28 M         46:15.59 14:53 120/126   M25-29:12/12     27.89  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 288.Kathleen Maged       Oakland,NJ         56 F         46:53.87 15:05 167/184   F55-59:5/7       38.61  
 289.Ania Cznchta         Bound Brook,NJ     39 F         47:28.28 15:16 168/184   F35-39:35/37     32.03  
 290.Linda Ulak           Brick,NJ           59 F         47:54.00 15:25 169/184   F55-59:6/7       39.38  
 291.Lisa Schapiro        Milford,NJ         49 F         48:20.33 15:33 170/184   F45-49:10/11     34.26  
 292.Dolores Noboa        Milford,NJ         53 F         48:28.48 15:36 171/184   F50-54:9/10      35.92  
 293.Linda Coletta-martz  South Plainfiel,NJ 58 F         48:44.84 15:41 172/184   F55-59:7/7       38.16  
 294.Jessica Depaul       North Plainfiel,NJ 34 F         49:03.54 15:47 173/184   F30-34:26/27     30.37  
 295.Tara Civitillo       Flemington,NJ      27 F         49:42.22 15:59 174/184   F25-29:28/29     29.78  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 296.Darlene Gonzalez     Hopatcong,NJ       36 F         50:52.39 16:22 175/184   F35-39:36/37     29.48  
 297.Jessica Elgard       Raritan,NJ         27 F         52:19.90 16:50 176/184   F25-29:29/29     28.28  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 298.Maryann Bodayle      San Francisco,CA   47 F         53:44.13 17:17 177/184   F45-49:11/11     30.14  
 299.Patrick Bodayle      Flemington,NJ      46 M         53:45.52 17:18 121/126   M45-49:14/14     26.58  
 300.Deborah Bodayle      Phillipsburg,NJ    44 F         54:04.53 17:24 178/184   F40-44:16/17     29.11  
 301.Heather Young        Branchburg,NJ      9  F         54:53.73 17:40 179/184   F 1-14:12/12     31.97  
 302.Vicki Cook           Branchburg,NJ      51 F         54:56.33 17:40 180/184   F50-54:10/10     30.90  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 303.James Pise           Clifton,NJ         51 M         56:25.92 18:09 122/126   M50-54:10/10     26.35  
 304.Christina Creutz     Clifton,NJ         42 F         56:27.13 18:10 181/184   F40-44:17/17     27.45  
 305.Gregory Pise         Clifton,NJ         13 M         56:27.23 18:10 123/126   M 1-14:10/11     25.69  
 306.Jennifer Hosbach     Doylestown,PA      37 F         58:40.76 18:53 182/184   F35-39:37/37     25.66  
 307.Patti Scheetz        Lambertville,NJ    30 F         58:41.64 18:53 183/184   F30-34:27/27     25.22  
 308.Nicole Gallaway      Erwinna,PA         23 F         58:42.22 18:53 184/184   F20-24:26/26     25.21  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 309.Dylan Redmann        Flemington,NJ      10 M       1:01:39.59 19:50 124/126   M 1-14:11/11     25.60  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 310.Edward Herban        Jamesburg,NJ       43 M       1:03:45.24 20:31 125/126   M40-44:19/19     21.90  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K      TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erik Buser           Ramsey,NJ          19 M             24   16:23.35   5:16
   2.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     16 M            254   19:14.25   6:11
   3.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M            220   20:08.98   6:29
   4.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M         U  132   20:21.11   6:33
   5.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M            361   20:22.33   6:33
   6.Evan Rodgers         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M            299   21:00.76   6:46
   7.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M             85   21:21.94   6:53
   8.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M            337   21:54.45   7:03
   9.Mark Licht           Andover,NJ         38 M            285   22:05.99   7:07
  10.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M            149   22:18.42   7:11
RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K      TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erika Meling         Califon,NJ         23 F         U  207   19:19.14   6:13
   2.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 F         U  203   19:52.29   6:24
   3.Andie Lakin          Wayne,NJ           19 F            160   20:31.90   6:36
   4.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F         U  307   20:37.80   6:38
   5.Theresa Keller       Netcong,NJ         19 F            243   21:17.25   6:51
   6.Catherine Pinson     N. Granby,CT       16 F            272   21:43.29   6:59
   7.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F         U  356   23:19.16   7:30
   8.Heather Anthony      Jackson,NJ         29 F            153   23:31.80   7:34
   9.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      16 F             56   23:38.04   7:36
  10.Kimberly Cross       Hoboken,NJ         35 F            345   24:00.92   7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K      TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M            220   20:08.98   6:29
   2.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M         U  132   20:21.11   6:33
   3.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M            361   20:22.33   6:33
   4.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M             85   21:21.94   6:53
   5.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M            337   21:54.45   7:03
   6.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M            149   22:18.42   7:11
   7.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          52 M            339   22:44.40   7:19
   8.John Pinson          North Granby,CT    48 M            271   22:59.06   7:24
   9.Justin Mehaffy       Hampton,NJ         42 M            183   23:01.29   7:25
  10.James Brazell        Lambertville,NJ    41 M            288   23:08.60   7:27
RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K      TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F            269   24:40.14   7:56
   2.Julie Gonzalez       East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F            164   25:54.17   8:20
   3.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F         U  268   25:59.33   8:22
   4.Alice Cooper         Ashburn,VA         50 F             25   26:04.71   8:24
   5.Wendy Kinzler        Princeton,NJ       43 F            218   26:23.51   8:30
   6.Fiona Gardiner       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F            138   26:56.86   8:40
   7.Christine Southwood- North Plainfiel,NJ 41 F             40   27:05.48   8:43
   8.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F            347   27:33.21   8:52
   9.Kathleen Maguire     Succasunna,NJ      46 F            227   27:39.16   8:54
  10.Rayshele Ber Berezny Phillipsburg,NJ    45 F            103   27:53.08   8:58

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tommy Greenwald      Murray Hill,NJ     14 M   20       315   22:51.18   7:21   62.09%
   2.Peter Ni             Belle Mead,NJ      12 M   25       140   23:14.62   7:29   63.98%
   3.North Runk           Hopewell,NJ        14 M   32       197   23:50.83   7:41   59.50%
   4.Joshua Abel          Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M  135       214   29:18.05   9:26   50.75%
   5.Adam Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       9  M  140        71   29:43.03   9:34   55.05%
   6.Griffin Murray       Long Valley,NJ     10 M  156       251   30:20.46   9:46   52.03%
   7.Adam Alford          Ashburn,VA         13 M  157       225   30:27.42   9:48   47.62%
   8.Nathan Ackerman      East Windsor,NJ    11 M  209        97   34:35.11  11:08   44.22%
   9.Cooper Murray        Long Valley,NJ     6  M  233       253   36:48.46  11:51   50.80%
  10.Gregory Pise         Clifton,NJ         13 M  305       239   56:27.23  18:10   25.69%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maggie Powick        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 F   48        90   25:14.45   8:07   62.25%
   2.Emma Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       12 F   52        70   25:20.01   8:09   64.26%
   3.Valerie Diamond      Berkeley Height,NJ 11 F   83       313   26:34.32   8:33   62.62%
   4.Caitlin Gardiner     Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   84       139   26:39.35   8:35   61.07%
   5.Emily Sell           Glen Gardner,NJ    11 F  109       108   27:56.29   9:00   59.56%
   6.Jane Matto           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  12 F  114       358   28:05.07   9:02   57.97%
   7.Proteeti Bhattachary Piscataway,NJ      12 F  174       266   32:02.70  10:19   50.80%
   8.Tori Murray          Long Valley,NJ     9  F  210       252   34:46.25  11:11   50.47%
   9.Emily Ackerman       East Windsor,NJ    13 F  223        96   35:41.46  11:29   44.75%
  10.Aanya Kutty          Bridgewater,NJ     11 F  229       267   36:34.04  11:46   45.51%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erik Buser           Ramsey,NJ          19 M    1        24   16:23.35   5:16   80.40%
   2.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     16 M    2       254   19:14.25   6:11   71.19%
   3.Scott Buchanan       Berkeley Height,NJ 19 M   27       287   23:28.05   7:33   56.15%
   4.Tristin Joachim      Asbury,NJ          15 M   36       186   24:21.34   7:50   57.16%
   5.Joseph Gallaway      Erwinna,PA         15 M  243        37   38:36.68  12:26   36.06%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andie Lakin          Wayne,NJ           19 F    8       160   20:31.90   6:36   72.37%
   2.Theresa Keller       Netcong,NJ         19 F   11       243   21:17.25   6:51   69.80%
   3.Catherine Pinson     N. Granby,CT       16 F   13       272   21:43.29   6:59   70.46%
   4.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      16 F   30        56   23:38.04   7:36   64.76%
   5.Edianys Lima         Bedminster,NJ      17 F  131       202   29:02.49   9:21   52.05%
   6.Mae Armenante        Oradell,NJ         18 F  191       333   33:35.77  10:49   44.53%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Rodgers         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M   10       299   21:00.76   6:46   62.06%
   2.Carl Mcmillan        Roselle,NJ         23 M   17       221   22:26.58   7:13   57.48%
   3.Gregory Laluna       Cedar Knolls,NJ    23 M   18       236   22:30.78   7:15   57.30%
   4.Eric Rodriguez       Summit,NJ          22 M   35       362   24:17.37   7:49   53.13%
   5.Aj Costa             Mt Arlington,NJ    20 M   38       211   24:22.09   7:51   53.51%
   6.Albert Rowling       Flemington,NJ      22 M   42       150   24:39.96   7:56   52.32%
   7.Josue Lopez          Bedminster,NJ      22 M   46       201   25:13.16   8:07   51.17%
   8.Dominic Ocello       Clinton,NJ         20 M   58        31   25:36.40   8:14   50.92%
   9.Alan Matusiewicz     Wayne,NJ           24 M   72       278   26:11.58   8:26   49.25%
  10.Andrew Wolfe         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M   77       242   26:19.60   8:28   49.19%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Meling         Califon,NJ         23 F    3    U  207   19:19.14   6:13   76.61%
   2.Eydis Lima           Bedminster,NJ      24 F   47       200   25:13.37   8:07   58.68%
   3.Andrea Duncan        Hopatcong,NJ       24 F   55       166   25:29.48   8:12   58.06%
   4.Katherine Kirk       Lebanon,NJ         20 F   59        30   25:36.51   8:15   57.82%
   5.Bethany Hyde         Saluda,NC          20 F   70       177   26:04.82   8:24   56.77%
   6.Hope Scott           Wayne,NJ           23 F   73       277   26:11.79   8:26   56.50%
   7.Samantha Schapiro    Milford,NJ         20 F   75       279   26:17.63   8:28   56.31%
   8.Alyssa Oman          Ringoes,NJ         24 F   92       131   27:13.92   8:46   54.35%
   9.Elizabeth Guella     Cedar Knolls,NJ    23 F   94       156   27:18.33   8:47   54.20%
  10.Carly Bergstrom      Raritan,NJ         22 F  101       148   27:42.23   8:55   53.42%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Tufano       Washington Twp,NJ  25 M   33       346   23:51.37   7:41   54.07%
   2.John Mowder          Easton,PA          29 M   45       162   25:06.02   8:05   51.44%
   3.Johnathan Spaulding  Clifton,NJ         28 M   54       159   25:28.98   8:12   50.63%
   4.Tyrone Diaz          Montclair,NJ       26 M   62       334   25:44.88   8:17   50.10%
   5.Brendan Mc Namara    Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M   76       338   26:17.89   8:28   49.05%
   6.Lars Solberg         White House Sta,NJ 29 M   85       224   26:50.61   8:38   48.10%
   7.Alex Hall            Bordentown,NJ      26 M  123        23   28:29.10   9:10   45.29%
   8.Steve Kammerer       Raritan,NJ         29 M  161        81   30:34.69   9:51   42.22%
   9.Seth Bilger          Harrisburg,PA      29 M  173       270   32:02.51  10:19   40.30%
  10.Nikhil Reddy Aleti   Hillsborough,NJ    25 M  235       256   37:01.32  11:55   34.84%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F   26    U  356   23:19.16   7:30   63.47%
   2.Heather Anthony      Jackson,NJ         29 F   28       153   23:31.80   7:34   62.90%
   3.Katie Coughlin       Croton,NY          28 F   41       127   24:31.13   7:53   60.36%
   4.Jacqueline Dorn      Nazareth,PA        28 F   67       136   25:59.88   8:22   56.93%
   5.Jane Hall            Bordentown,NJ      27 F   93        22   27:15.68   8:46   54.29%
   6.Sarah Mcvay          Flemington,NJ      29 F  133       263   29:16.21   9:25   50.56%
   7.Michele Coppola      Port Reading,NJ    26 F  143       100   29:49.09   9:36   49.63%
   8.Janet Lawrence       Bedminster,NJ      29 F  150       317   30:00.14   9:39   49.33%
   9.Becky Zielinski      Milford,NJ         26 F  154       265   30:11.92   9:43   49.01%
  10.Beverly Tow          Belle Mead,NJ      25 F  155        92   30:18.45   9:45   48.83%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Regis D'angelo       Easton,PA          32 M   40       229   24:25.60   7:52   53.23%
   2.James Cusick         Somerville,NJ      31 M   57       294   25:33.30   8:13   50.72%
   3.Thomas Spary         Summit,NJ          33 M   63       304   25:50.27   8:19   50.51%
   4.Thor Solberg Iii     White House Sta,NJ 33 M   86       223   26:53.73   8:39   48.52%
   5.William Mowder       Milford,NJ         31 M  108         3   27:54.81   8:59   46.44%
   6.Jeffrey Conway       Raritan,NJ         30 M  125       175   28:38.18   9:13   45.16%
   7.Chris Brinkman       Highland Park,NJ   30 M  129       300   28:56.38   9:19   44.69%
   8.Justin Lawrence      Bedminster,NJ      30 M  151       318   30:00.70   9:40   43.09%
   9.Mark Mahan           Wanaque,NJ         30 M  172       191   31:40.12  10:12   40.84%
  10.William Sperduto     Manville,NJ        32 M  241       323   37:58.12  12:13   34.24%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 F    4    U  203   19:52.29   6:24   74.56%
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F    9    U  307   20:37.80   6:38   72.05%
   3.Shana Brewer         Plainsboro,NJ      34 F   71       231   26:10.20   8:25   56.93%
   4.Rianne Albert        Manasquan,NJ       32 F  102       289   27:45.23   8:56   53.45%
   5.Kimberly Brown       Summit,NJ          31 F  112       274   28:00.26   9:01   52.91%
   6.Emily Sabato         Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F  117       286   28:16.38   9:06   52.47%
   7.Suji Donnelly        Madison,NJ         32 F  119        65   28:22.73   9:08   52.28%
   8.Dina Lindner         Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F  138       342   29:41.86   9:33   49.96%
   9.Kristin Rydarowski   Eastampton,NJ      30 F  139         8   29:42.70   9:34   49.83%
  10.Melinda Bova         Port Reading,NJ    31 F  148        99   29:53.98   9:37   49.55%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Licht           Andover,NJ         38 M   15       285   22:05.99   7:07   60.85%
   2.Andy Sellers         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M   24       212   23:10.26   7:27   58.04%
   3.Kevin Halliez        Bernardsville,NJ   35 M   56       106   25:30.83   8:13   51.66%
   4.Dan Lefsky           Denville,NJ        37 M   60       316   25:41.37   8:16   51.97%
   5.Casey Marquette      Port Monmouth,NJ   37 M   68       344   26:00.76   8:22   51.33%
   6.William Appelget     Columbus,NJ        36 M   74       113   26:14.29   8:27   50.53%
   7.R> Porter            Woodside,NY        35 M   82        48   26:32.86   8:33   49.64%
   8.Albert Balkiewicz    Union,NJ           39 M  228       101   36:22.13  11:42   37.25%
   9.Lewis Cherville      Bushkill,PA        38 M  240       322   37:56.22  12:13   35.45%
  10.Carlos Gonzalez      Hopatcong,NJ       39 M  242       216   38:19.31  12:20   35.36%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Cross       Hoboken,NJ         35 F   34       345   24:00.92   7:44   62.22%
   2.Chandra Jennings     Cranford,NJ        39 F   37       114   24:21.41   7:50   62.42%
   3.Jennifer Cline       New York,NY        39 F   98       122   27:40.68   8:54   54.93%
   4.Janis Leinfuss       Morris Plains,NJ   37 F   99        57   27:40.94   8:55   54.39%
   5.Jaime Albertson      Washington,NJ      36 F  105       163   27:50.92   8:58   53.84%
   6.Claudia Tauriello    Hillsborough,NJ    39 F  115        87   28:05.65   9:03   54.12%
   7.Wendy Stabile        Wayne,NJ           38 F  136       341   29:31.44   9:30   51.23%
   8.Anita Gandhi         Bernardsville,NJ   39 F  141       320   29:48.12   9:36   51.02%
   9.Christine Mutek      Bound Brook,NJ     39 F  142       283   29:48.32   9:36   51.01%
  10.Alyssa Brennan       Hoboken,NJ         35 F  149       308   29:57.58   9:39   49.88%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M    5       220   20:08.98   6:29   68.25%
   2.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M    6    U  132   20:21.11   6:33   67.07%
   3.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M   12        85   21:21.94   6:53   63.88%
   4.Justin Mehaffy       Hampton,NJ         42 M   22       183   23:01.29   7:25   60.19%
   5.James Brazell        Lambertville,NJ    41 M   23       288   23:08.60   7:27   59.42%
   6.Scott Demeritt       Long Valley,NJ     44 M   44         9   24:45.21   7:58   56.84%
   7.Nick Stabile         Wayne,NJ           44 M   50       340   25:16.42   8:08   55.67%
   8.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M   61    U  310   25:44.01   8:17   53.04%
   9.Brian Collis         Brick,NJ           43 M   89       147   27:06.42   8:43   51.50%
  10.Kevin Rivenbark      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M  122       109   28:28.06   9:10   49.04%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Gonzalez       East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F   64       164   25:54.17   8:20   59.41%
   2.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F   66    U  268   25:59.33   8:22   60.08%
   3.Wendy Kinzler        Princeton,NJ       43 F   81       218   26:23.51   8:30   59.16%
   4.Fiona Gardiner       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   87       138   26:56.86   8:40   58.41%
   5.Christine Southwood- North Plainfiel,NJ 41 F   88        40   27:05.48   8:43   56.81%
   6.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F   95       347   27:33.21   8:52   56.67%
   7.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    43 F  110    U  107   27:56.49   9:00   55.88%
   8.Teri Somoza          North Brunswick,NJ 43 F  130       117   28:58.02   9:19   53.90%
   9.Kat Murello          Astoria,NY         40 F  206        51   34:24.18  11:04   44.45%
  10.Anne Kathryn Kleinha Lebanon,NJ         44 F  207        27   34:24.64  11:05   45.75%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Pinson          North Granby,CT    48 M   21       271   22:59.06   7:24   63.15%
   2.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      47 M   31       142   23:47.50   7:39   60.53%
   3.Steve Powick         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 M   49        89   25:14.47   8:07   57.50%
   4.Daryl Southwood      North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M   51       350   25:16.92   8:08   56.08%
   5.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         48 M   79       116   26:20.22   8:29   55.11%
   6.Rodney Mitchell      Rockyhill,NJ       45 M  113       319   28:04.24   9:02   50.51%
   7.David Abel           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M  116       213   28:07.91   9:03   50.40%
   8.David Steiner        Berkeley Height,NJ 45 M  153       311   30:11.23   9:43   46.96%
   9.Lavatus Powell       Montclair,NJ       45 M  170       189   31:24.49  10:07   45.14%
  10.Richard Matto        Whitehouse Sta,NJ  46 M  195       357   33:51.62  10:54   42.20%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Maguire     Succasunna,NJ      46 F   97       227   27:39.16   8:54   57.97%
   2.Rayshele Ber Berezny Phillipsburg,NJ    45 F  107       103   27:53.08   8:58   56.95%
   3.Cheryl Runk          Hopewell,NJ        48 F  146       196   29:50.26   9:36   54.87%
   4.Janet Ward           Bridgewater,NJ     49 F  158       282   30:28.42   9:48   54.34%
   5.Jodi Mastronardi     Little Falls,NJ    48 F  164       331   30:42.72   9:53   53.31%
   6.Kimberly Diamond     Berkeley Height,NJ 45 F  179       312   32:37.09  10:30   48.69%
   7.Lisa Bellak          Boonton,NJ         47 F  185       190   33:04.05  10:39   48.97%
   8.Renee Ingle          Asbury,NJ          45 F  189       185   33:24.80  10:45   47.53%
   9.Maureen Herban       Jamesburg,NJ       45 F  250        68   40:17.87  12:58   39.41%
  10.Lisa Schapiro        Milford,NJ         49 F  291       280   48:20.33  15:33   34.26%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M    7       361   20:22.33   6:33   74.80%
   2.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M   16       149   22:18.42   7:11   68.32%
   3.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          52 M   19       339   22:44.40   7:19   65.92%
   4.Don Donners          Martinsville,NJ    51 M   80       351   26:20.35   8:29   56.45%
   5.James Sheeley Jr     Branchburg,NJ      54 M  104       126   27:47.92   8:57   54.82%
   6.Russ Cordes          Whitehall,PA       50 M  127       240   28:51.35   9:17   51.11%
   7.Ed Horch             Bridgewater,NJ     51 M  160       208   30:34.44   9:50   48.63%
   8.Larry Lelah          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 M  196       255   34:00.60  10:57   44.81%
   9.Jeffrey Lakin        Wayne,NJ           54 M  265       161   43:11.97  13:54   35.28%
  10.James Pise           Clifton,NJ         51 M  303       238   56:25.92  18:10   26.35%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Cooper         Ashburn,VA         50 F   69        25   26:04.71   8:24   64.29%
   2.Karen Hill Mcnamara  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  124       336   28:29.96   9:10   60.31%
   3.Sue Posbergh         Somerville,NJ      53 F  126       105   28:48.96   9:16   60.42%
   4.Anna Hartmann        Oak Ridge,NJ       53 F  144       199   29:49.89   9:36   58.36%
   5.Victoria Smith       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F  145         7   29:50.24   9:36   56.19%
   6.Chris Armenante      Oradell,NJ         50 F  190       332   33:35.75  10:49   49.90%
   7.Lynne Storms         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F  202       118   34:19.87  11:03   51.37%
   8.Kathleen Golazeski   Ewing,NJ           53 F  236       168   37:03.90  11:56   46.97%
   9.Dolores Noboa        Milford,NJ         53 F  292       102   48:28.48  15:36   35.92%
  10.Vicki Cook           Branchburg,NJ      51 F  302       193   54:56.33  17:41   30.90%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M   14       337   21:54.45   7:03   70.14%
   2.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M   39       290   24:23.91   7:51   62.98%
   3.Frank Golazeski      Ewing,NJ           55 M   78       167   26:20.03   8:29   58.35%
   4.Thomas Corizzi       Little Falls,NJ    56 M   90       330   27:06.65   8:44   57.16%
   5.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M   96       198   27:36.77   8:53   56.12%
   6.Paul Lewis           Martinsville,NJ    56 M  132       352   29:11.57   9:24   53.09%
   7.Peter Wolfmayer      High Bridge,NJ     56 M  147       245   29:52.83   9:37   51.86%
   8.Gregory Scott        Wayne,NJ           55 M  152       209   30:02.61   9:40   51.15%
   9.Sean Brady           Kendall Park,NJ    56 M  186       141   33:10.56  10:41   46.71%
  10.Anthony Demarcky     Hackettstown,NJ    57 M  203       119   34:19.89  11:03   45.52%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F   43       269   24:40.14   7:56   72.43%
   2.Patrice Wessel       Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F  180        29   32:37.68  10:30   57.81%
   3.Penny Galossi        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 59 F  245        26   39:17.91  12:39   47.99%
   4.Colleen Coppola      Port Reading,NJ    58 F  272       219   44:38.80  14:22   41.67%
   5.Kathleen Maged       Oakland,NJ         56 F  288       204   46:53.87  15:06   38.61%
   6.Linda Ulak           Brick,NJ           59 F  290       302   47:54.00  15:25   39.38%
   7.Linda Coletta-martz  South Plainfiel,NJ 58 F  293        10   48:44.84  15:41   38.16%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Jasko          Southampton,NJ     61 M   65    U  133   25:57.78   8:21   62.33%
   2.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   91    U  234   27:11.31   8:45   59.52%
   3.Joe Ferraro          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 63 M  100       281   27:41.98   8:55   59.46%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Toni Hoffman         Bridgewater,NJ     61 F  282       349   45:57.75  14:48   42.21%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thor Solberg         White House Sta,NJ 69 M  137       222   29:35.15   9:31   58.91%
   2.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 67 M  192         6   33:43.45  10:51   50.66%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosalie Grow         Succasunna,NJ      68 F  270       228   43:38.16  14:03   49.40%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Tenzca       ,                  99 M   29       324   23:36.48   7:36    0.00%


RUNNING WITH THE BULLOONS 5K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M    361   20:22.33   6:33 74.80%
   2.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M    337   21:54.45   7:03 70.14%
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M    149   22:18.42   7:11 68.32%
   4.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M    220   20:08.98   6:29 68.25%
   5.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M U  132   20:21.11   6:33 67.07%
   6.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          52 M    339   22:44.40   7:19 65.92%
   7.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M     85   21:21.94   6:53 63.88%
   8.John Pinson          North Granby,CT    48 M    271   22:59.06   7:24 63.15%
   9.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M    290   24:23.91   7:51 62.98%
  10.Peter Jasko          Southampton,NJ     61 M U  133   25:57.78   8:21 62.33%
  11.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      47 M    142   23:47.50   7:39 60.53%
  12.Justin Mehaffy       Hampton,NJ         42 M    183   23:01.29   7:25 60.19%
  13.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M U  234   27:11.31   8:45 59.52%
  14.Joe Ferraro          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 63 M    281   27:41.98   8:55 59.46%
  15.James Brazell        Lambertville,NJ    41 M    288   23:08.60   7:27 59.42%
  16.Thor Solberg         White House Sta,NJ 69 M    222   29:35.15   9:31 58.91%
  17.Frank Golazeski      Ewing,NJ           55 M    167   26:20.03   8:29 58.35%
  18.Steve Powick         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 M     89   25:14.47   8:07 57.50%
  19.Thomas Corizzi       Little Falls,NJ    56 M    330   27:06.65   8:44 57.16%
  20.Scott Demeritt       Long Valley,NJ     44 M      9   24:45.21   7:58 56.84%
  21.Don Donners          Martinsville,NJ    51 M    351   26:20.35   8:29 56.45%
  22.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M    198   27:36.77   8:53 56.12%
  23.Daryl Southwood      North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M    350   25:16.92   8:08 56.08%
  24.Nick Stabile         Wayne,NJ           44 M    340   25:16.42   8:08 55.67%
  25.Bob Salzer           Clifton,NJ         48 M    116   26:20.22   8:29 55.11%
  26.James Sheeley Jr     Branchburg,NJ      54 M    126   27:47.92   8:57 54.82%
  27.Paul Lewis           Martinsville,NJ    56 M    352   29:11.57   9:24 53.09%
  28.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U  310   25:44.01   8:17 53.04%
  29.Peter Wolfmayer      High Bridge,NJ     56 M    245   29:52.83   9:37 51.86%
  30.Brian Collis         Brick,NJ           43 M    147   27:06.42   8:43 51.50%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F    269   24:40.14   7:56 72.43%
   2.Alice Cooper         Ashburn,VA         50 F     25   26:04.71   8:24 64.29%
   3.Sue Posbergh         Somerville,NJ      53 F    105   28:48.96   9:16 60.42%
   4.Karen Hill Mcnamara  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F    336   28:29.96   9:10 60.31%
   5.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F U  268   25:59.33   8:22 60.08%
   6.Julie Gonzalez       East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F    164   25:54.17   8:20 59.41%
   7.Wendy Kinzler        Princeton,NJ       43 F    218   26:23.51   8:30 59.16%
   8.Fiona Gardiner       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F    138   26:56.86   8:40 58.41%
   9.Anna Hartmann        Oak Ridge,NJ       53 F    199   29:49.89   9:36 58.36%
  10.Kathleen Maguire     Succasunna,NJ      46 F    227   27:39.16   8:54 57.97%
  11.Patrice Wessel       Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F     29   32:37.68  10:30 57.81%
  12.Rayshele Ber Berezny Phillipsburg,NJ    45 F    103   27:53.08   8:58 56.95%
  13.Christine Southwood- North Plainfiel,NJ 41 F     40   27:05.48   8:43 56.81%
  14.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F    347   27:33.21   8:52 56.67%
  15.Victoria Smith       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F      7   29:50.24   9:36 56.19%
  16.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    43 F U  107   27:56.49   9:00 55.88%
  17.Cheryl Runk          Hopewell,NJ        48 F    196   29:50.26   9:36 54.87%
  18.Janet Ward           Bridgewater,NJ     49 F    282   30:28.42   9:48 54.34%
  19.Teri Somoza          North Brunswick,NJ 43 F    117   28:58.02   9:19 53.90%
  20.Jodi Mastronardi     Little Falls,NJ    48 F    331   30:42.72   9:53 53.31%
  21.Lynne Storms         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F    118   34:19.87  11:03 51.37%
  22.Chris Armenante      Oradell,NJ         50 F    332   33:35.75  10:49 49.90%
  23.Rosalie Grow         Succasunna,NJ      68 F    228   43:38.16  14:03 49.40%
  24.Lisa Bellak          Boonton,NJ         47 F    190   33:04.05  10:39 48.97%
  25.Kimberly Diamond     Berkeley Height,NJ 45 F    312   32:37.09  10:30 48.69%
  26.Penny Galossi        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 59 F     26   39:17.91  12:39 47.99%
  27.Renee Ingle          Asbury,NJ          45 F    185   33:24.80  10:45 47.53%
  28.Kathleen Golazeski   Ewing,NJ           53 F    168   37:03.90  11:56 46.97%
  29.Anne Kathryn Kleinha Lebanon,NJ         44 F     27   34:24.64  11:05 45.75%
  30.Kat Murello          Astoria,NY         40 F     51   34:24.18  11:04 44.45%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erik Buser           Ramsey,NJ          19 M     24   16:23.35   5:16 80.40%
   2.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          54 M    361   20:22.33   6:33 74.80%
   3.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     16 M    254   19:14.25   6:11 71.19%
   4.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M    337   21:54.45   7:03 70.14%
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M    149   22:18.42   7:11 68.32%
   6.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M    220   20:08.98   6:29 68.25%
   7.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       40 M U  132   20:21.11   6:33 67.07%
   8.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          52 M    339   22:44.40   7:19 65.92%
   9.Peter Ni             Belle Mead,NJ      12 M    140   23:14.62   7:29 63.98%
  10.Chris Mikosh         Far Hills,NJ       40 M     85   21:21.94   6:53 63.88%
  11.John Pinson          North Granby,CT    48 M    271   22:59.06   7:24 63.15%
  12.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M    290   24:23.91   7:51 62.98%
  13.Peter Jasko          Southampton,NJ     61 M U  133   25:57.78   8:21 62.33%
  14.Tommy Greenwald      Murray Hill,NJ     14 M    315   22:51.18   7:21 62.09%
  15.Evan Rodgers         New Brunswick,NJ   20 M    299   21:00.76   6:46 62.06%
  16.Mark Licht           Andover,NJ         38 M    285   22:05.99   7:07 60.85%
  17.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      47 M    142   23:47.50   7:39 60.53%
  18.Justin Mehaffy       Hampton,NJ         42 M    183   23:01.29   7:25 60.19%
  19.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M U  234   27:11.31   8:45 59.52%
  20.North Runk           Hopewell,NJ        14 M    197   23:50.83   7:41 59.50%
  21.Joe Ferraro          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 63 M    281   27:41.98   8:55 59.46%
  22.James Brazell        Lambertville,NJ    41 M    288   23:08.60   7:27 59.42%
  23.Thor Solberg         White House Sta,NJ 69 M    222   29:35.15   9:31 58.91%
  24.Frank Golazeski      Ewing,NJ           55 M    167   26:20.03   8:29 58.35%
  25.Andy Sellers         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M    212   23:10.26   7:27 58.04%
  26.Steve Powick         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 M     89   25:14.47   8:07 57.50%
  27.Carl Mcmillan        Roselle,NJ         23 M    221   22:26.58   7:13 57.48%
  28.Gregory Laluna       Cedar Knolls,NJ    23 M    236   22:30.78   7:15 57.30%
  29.Thomas Corizzi       Little Falls,NJ    56 M    330   27:06.65   8:44 57.16%
  30.Tristin Joachim      Asbury,NJ          15 M    186   24:21.34   7:50 57.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Meling         Califon,NJ         23 F U  207   19:19.14   6:13 76.61%
   2.Karen Auteri         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 F U  203   19:52.29   6:24 74.56%
   3.Joanne Jack          Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 F    269   24:40.14   7:56 72.43%
   4.Andie Lakin          Wayne,NJ           19 F    160   20:31.90   6:36 72.37%
   5.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      33 F U  307   20:37.80   6:38 72.05%
   6.Catherine Pinson     N. Granby,CT       16 F    272   21:43.29   6:59 70.46%
   7.Theresa Keller       Netcong,NJ         19 F    243   21:17.25   6:51 69.80%
   8.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      16 F     56   23:38.04   7:36 64.76%
   9.Alice Cooper         Ashburn,VA         50 F     25   26:04.71   8:24 64.29%
  10.Emma Herban          Jamesburg,NJ       12 F     70   25:20.01   8:09 64.26%
  11.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         29 F U  356   23:19.16   7:30 63.47%
  12.Heather Anthony      Jackson,NJ         29 F    153   23:31.80   7:34 62.90%
  13.Valerie Diamond      Berkeley Height,NJ 11 F    313   26:34.32   8:33 62.62%
  14.Chandra Jennings     Cranford,NJ        39 F    114   24:21.41   7:50 62.42%
  15.Maggie Powick        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 F     90   25:14.45   8:07 62.25%
  16.Kimberly Cross       Hoboken,NJ         35 F    345   24:00.92   7:44 62.22%
  17.Caitlin Gardiner     Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F    139   26:39.35   8:35 61.07%
  18.Sue Posbergh         Somerville,NJ      53 F    105   28:48.96   9:16 60.42%
  19.Katie Coughlin       Croton,NY          28 F    127   24:31.13   7:53 60.36%
  20.Karen Hill Mcnamara  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F    336   28:29.96   9:10 60.31%
  21.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F U  268   25:59.33   8:22 60.08%
  22.Emily Sell           Glen Gardner,NJ    11 F    108   27:56.29   9:00 59.56%
  23.Julie Gonzalez       East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F    164   25:54.17   8:20 59.41%
  24.Wendy Kinzler        Princeton,NJ       43 F    218   26:23.51   8:30 59.16%
  25.Eydis Lima           Bedminster,NJ      24 F    200   25:13.37   8:07 58.68%
  26.Fiona Gardiner       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F    138   26:56.86   8:40 58.41%
  27.Anna Hartmann        Oak Ridge,NJ       53 F    199   29:49.89   9:36 58.36%
  28.Andrea Duncan        Hopatcong,NJ       24 F    166   25:29.48   8:12 58.06%
  29.Jane Matto           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  12 F    358   28:05.07   9:02 57.97%
  30.Kathleen Maguire     Succasunna,NJ      46 F    227   27:39.16   8:54 57.97%