MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN

Race Date:2-17-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Zach Miller          Brookhaven,PA      29 M         15:38.74  5:02 1/291     M20-29:1/48      82.53     15:38.45  
   2.Kevin Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        24 M         15:56.67  5:07 2/291     M20-29:2/48      80.91     15:56.33  
   3.Nick Desantis        Blackwood,NJ       28 M         15:57.02  5:08 3/291     M20-29:3/48      80.88     15:57.02  
   4.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        22 M         16:13.00  5:13 4/291     M20-29:4/48      79.58     16:12.83  
   5.Joshua Smith         Lincoln Univers,PA 15 M         16:45.22  5:23 5/291     M15-19:1/34      83.10     16:45.10  
   6.Benjamin Hatt        Sinking Spring,PA  27 M         17:02.67  5:29 6/291     M20-29:5/48      75.68     17:02.09  
   7.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           14 M U       17:06.78  5:30 7/291     M 1-14:1/32      82.92     17:06.76  
   8.Dan Goll             Maple Shade,NJ     18 M         17:13.83  5:32 8/291     M15-19:2/34      77.42     17:13.83  
   9.Brandon Hadtke       Ocean View,NJ      16 M         17:54.68  5:45 9/291     M15-19:3/34      76.46     17:54.29  
  10.Andrew Berrodin      Sea Isle City,NJ   21 M         18:04.85  5:49 10/291    M20-29:6/48      71.63     18:04.37  
  11.Kevin Doman          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         18:05.24  5:49 11/291    M30-39:1/38      71.88     18:04.11  
  12.Ryan Merklihy        Dennisville,NJ     16 M         18:12.84  5:51 12/291    M15-19:4/34      75.19     18:12.23  
  13.Stephen Saukanns     West Chester,PA    39 M         18:28.52  5:56 13/291    M30-39:2/38      73.34     18:27.01  
  14.Brett Johnson        Ocean View,NJ      15 M         18:32.60  5:58 14/291    M15-19:5/34      75.08     18:32.07  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  15.Nick Matousch        Ocean View,NJ      19 M         18:43.85  6:01 15/291    M15-19:6/34      70.35     18:42.78  
  16.Christopher Robison  Del Haven,NJ       15 M         19:23.39  6:14 16/291    M15-19:7/34      71.80     19:23.39  
  17.Tj Mirenda           Coatesville,PA     15 M         19:37.83  6:19 17/291    M15-19:8/34      70.92     19:36.94  
  18.Mark Heere           Elkins Park,PA     31 M         19:40.90  6:20 18/291    M30-39:3/38      65.86     19:39.96  
  19.Zachary Palombo      Upper Township,NJ  32 M         19:57.87  6:25 19/291    M30-39:4/38      65.12     19:42.02  
  20.Erin Giampietro      ,NJ                21 F         20:02.70  6:27 1/286     F20-29:1/55      73.83     20:01.44  
  21.Alan Johnson         Ocean View,NJ      49 M U       20:14.80  6:30 20/291    M40-49:1/61      72.26     20:14.80  
  22.Brooks Lloyd         Exton,PA           17 M         20:19.09  6:32 21/291    M15-19:9/34      66.48     20:14.94  
  23.Stephanie Mell       Somers Point,NJ    24 F         20:21.41  6:33 2/286     F20-29:2/55      72.70     20:20.83  
  24.Morrie Ledwith       Mullica Hill,NJ    42 M         20:25.45  6:34 22/291    M40-49:2/61      67.84     20:19.63  
  25.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         52 M         20:36.89  6:38 23/291    M50-59:1/45      72.71     20:35.08  
  26.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M         20:49.22  6:42 24/291    M60-69:1/16      77.72     20:47.73  
  27.Thomas Ward          Somers Point,NJ    38 M         21:09.38  6:48 25/291    M30-39:5/38      63.57     21:07.47  
  28.Sean Longfellow      Blackwood,NJ       27 M         21:17.19  6:51 26/291    M20-29:7/48      60.60     21:16.64  
  29.Brett Hina           Sewell,NJ          46 M         21:17.71  6:51 27/291    M40-49:3/61      67.10     21:15.60  
  30.Cole Browndorf       Morrisville,PA     17 M         21:19.97  6:51 28/291    M15-19:10/34     63.32     21:17.22  
  31.Christian Kittel Jr  Mt Ephriam,NJ      40 M         21:25.10  6:53 29/291    M40-49:4/61      63.73     21:23.19  
  32.Sean Weir            New Milford,NJ     23 M         21:39.82  6:58 30/291    M20-29:8/48      59.55     21:08.66  
  33.Elizabeth Goldner    Langhorne,PA       18 F         21:42.78  6:59 3/286     F15-19:1/36      68.90     21:24.75  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  34.Matt Schaffer        ,                  27 M         21:48.22  7:01 31/291    M20-29:9/48      59.16     21:46.75  
  35.Jared Tricomy        Cape May Court ,NJ 11 M         21:58.74  7:04 32/291    M 1-14:2/32      69.59     21:58.10  
  36.Chase Browndorf      Morrisville,PA     17 M         22:02.46  7:05 33/291    M15-19:11/34     61.29     22:00.04  
  37.Jayden Hoff          Vineland,NJ        10 M         22:04.62  7:06 34/291    M 1-14:3/32      71.51     22:04.62  
  38.Chris Knoll          Audubon,NJ         18 M         22:17.99  7:10 35/291    M15-19:12/34     59.82     21:27.97  
  39.Debra Laricks        Sea Isle City,NJ   36 F         22:22.15  7:11 4/286     F30-39:1/64      67.03     22:15.73  
  40.John Finley          Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M         22:25.12  7:12 36/291    M50-59:2/45      67.98     22:25.12  
  41.Scott Phillips       Glendora,NJ        35 M         22:28.84  7:14 37/291    M30-39:6/38      58.63     22:28.08  
  42.Michael Longfellow   Sewell,NJ          24 M         22:31.91  7:15 38/291    M20-29:10/48     57.25     22:30.33  
  43.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 49 F         22:34.08  7:15 5/286     F40-49:1/62      73.38     22:30.97  
  44.Rob Ohlsen           ,                  18 M         22:40.30  7:17 39/291    M15-19:13/34     58.84     22:39.43  
  45.Megan Heere          Elkins Park,PA     30 F         22:42.71  7:18 6/286     F30-39:2/64      65.18     22:41.98  
  46.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    62 M         22:47.90  7:20 40/291    M60-69:2/16      71.61     22:45.18  
  47.Jesse Morray         Vineland,NJ        40 M         22:50.14  7:20 41/291    M40-49:5/61      59.77     22:42.44  
  48.Steve Ferra          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 49 M         22:50.75  7:21 42/291    M40-49:6/61      64.04     22:33.32  
  49.William Dieter       Toms River,NJ      27 M         22:52.63  7:21 43/291    M20-29:11/48     56.39     22:50.68  
  50.Ted Mirenda          Coatesville,PA     47 M         22:56.68  7:23 44/291    M40-49:7/61      62.76     22:54.62  
  51.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:07.56  7:26 45/291    NO AGE:1/16       0.00     23:04.87  
  52.Lucas Raggia         Yardley,PA         16 M         23:17.30  7:29 46/291    M15-19:14/34     58.81     23:11.74  
  53.Andrew Chillari Jr   Ventnor,NJ         16 M         23:23.01  7:31 47/291    M15-19:15/34     58.57     22:44.62  
  54.Veronica Schad       Philadelphia,PA    21 F         23:23.74  7:31 7/286     F20-29:3/55      63.26     23:08.23  
  55.Jeffrey Cimbatista   ,                  18 M         23:24.06  7:31 48/291    M15-19:16/34     57.01     23:08.55  
  56.Ryck Signor          West Deptford,NJ   32 M         23:30.17  7:33 49/291    M30-39:7/38      55.32     23:11.38  
  57.Stacy Perre          Chalfont,PA        38 F         23:31.86  7:34 8/286     F30-39:3/64      64.28     23:14.64  
  58.Jason Aulffo         Bridgeton,NJ       31 M         23:33.40  7:34 50/291    M30-39:8/38      55.03     23:29.70  
  59.Rick Grove           Haddon Heights,NJ  48 M         23:35.66  7:35 51/291    M40-49:8/61      61.51     23:23.03  
  60.Michael Lamezec      Little Egg Harb,NJ 25 M         23:36.51  7:35 52/291    M20-29:12/48     54.64     23:34.21  
  61.Joel Henry           Galloway,NJ        26 M         23:43.03  7:38 53/291    M20-29:13/48     54.39     23:40.90  
  62.Stephen Mooney       Sea Isle City,NJ   52 M         23:47.51  7:39 54/291    M50-59:3/45      63.00     23:08.10  
  63.Dana Mcpeak          North Wales,PA     17 F         23:51.70  7:40 9/286     F15-19:2/36      63.35     23:45.22  
  64.Edward Posavec       Hatfield,PA        18 M         23:52.29  7:40 55/291    M15-19:17/34     55.88     23:45.24  
  65.Dan Mcnichol         Ambler,PA          99 M         23:53.35  7:41 56/291    NO AGE:2/16       0.00     23:41.64  
  66.Jade Tricomy         Cape May Court ,NJ 10 F         23:55.52  7:42 10/286    F 1-14:1/36      71.31     23:55.29  
  67.Larry Aulffo         Pittsgrove,NJ      33 M         23:56.97  7:42 57/291    M30-39:9/38      54.49     23:53.98  
  68.Laura Bunte          Sparks,MD          41 F         24:01.27  7:43 11/286    F40-49:2/62      64.07     23:37.61  
  69.Patrick Cusack       Beesleys Point,NJ  15 M         24:03.27  7:44 58/291    M15-19:18/34     57.88     23:26.34  
  70.Ernest Woodruff      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 33 M         24:05.57  7:45 59/291    M30-39:10/38     54.17     23:19.42  
  71.Stevie Dingman       Eht,NJ             17 F         24:09.04  7:46 12/286    F15-19:3/36      62.60     23:57.48  
  72.Tracy Wurm           Woodbine,NJ        30 F         24:12.59  7:47 13/286    F30-39:4/64      61.15     23:26.18  
  73.Josh Galey           Pennsville,NJ      21 M         24:13.65  7:47 60/291    M20-29:14/48     53.45     24:04.92  
  74.Brian Scheufele      Cape May Court ,NJ 36 M         24:13.83  7:47 61/291    M30-39:11/38     54.72     23:47.68  
  75.Michael Faust        Petersburg,NJ      14 M         24:13.94  7:47 62/291    M 1-14:4/32      58.56     24:13.23  
  76.Shane Libbey         South Seaville,NJ  42 M         24:14.82  7:48 63/291    M40-49:9/61      57.15     23:44.78  
  77.Kristin Rohrer       Seaville,NJ        15 F         24:18.82  7:49 14/286    F15-19:4/36      63.74     24:14.19  
  78.Peter Lingesso       Sea Isle City,NJ   39 M         24:21.36  7:50 64/291    M30-39:12/38     55.63     23:50.17  
  79.Hannah Carter        Sea Isle City,NJ   12 F         24:23.09  7:50 15/286    F 1-14:2/36      66.76     24:16.34  
  80.Gianna Lescas        Newtown,PA         14 F         24:23.71  7:51 16/286    F 1-14:3/36      64.41     24:18.51  
  81.Darren Hansen        Newark,NJ          36 M         24:23.88  7:51 65/291    M30-39:13/38     54.35     24:02.00  
  82.Brett Kropinski      Eldersburg,MD      12 M         24:28.29  7:52 66/291    M 1-14:5/32      60.77     24:24.54  
  83.Trish Hartman        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         24:28.63  7:52 17/286    F20-29:4/55      60.46     23:49.95  
  84.Bob Wood             Glenwood,MD        47 M         24:32.45  7:53 67/291    M40-49:10/61     58.68     24:15.48  
  85.Timmy Merighi        Vineland,NJ        12 M         24:32.51  7:53 68/291    M 1-14:6/32      60.59     24:21.88  
  86.Timothy Rooney       Levittown,PA       27 M         24:34.68  7:54 69/291    M20-29:15/48     52.49     24:17.80  
  87.Jim Monaghon         Cape May Court ,NJ 51 M         24:35.38  7:54 70/291    M50-59:4/45      60.47     24:30.49  
  88.Melissa Bloom        Denver,CO          42 F         24:37.36  7:55 18/286    F40-49:3/62      62.93     24:35.84  
  89.Jen Denis            Philadelphia,PA    34 F         24:37.76  7:55 19/286    F30-39:5/64      60.49     24:36.90  
  90.Maria Lescas         Newtown,PA         39 F         24:38.49  7:55 20/286    F30-39:6/64      61.70     24:33.09  
  91.Travis Cower         Ocean View,NJ      24 M         24:39.98  7:56 71/291    M20-29:16/48     52.30     24:03.91  
  92.Doug Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       48 M         24:42.65  7:57 72/291    M40-49:11/61     58.74     24:39.02  
  93.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:44.13  7:57 73/291    NO AGE:3/16       0.00     22:35.92  
  94.Liz Keefer           Sea Isle City,NJ   22 F         24:44.75  7:57 21/286    F20-29:5/55      59.81     22:37.25  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  95.Pete Lambert         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 34 M         24:53.72  8:00 74/291    M30-39:14/38     52.66     24:13.01  
  96.Lynn Weiler          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 32 F         24:55.13  8:01 22/286    F30-39:7/64      59.54     24:42.20  
  97.Larry Durand         Maryville,TN       52 M         24:55.28  8:01 75/291    M50-59:5/45      60.15     24:37.32  
  98.John Kane            Philadelphia,PA    35 M U       24:56.53  8:01 76/291    M30-39:15/38     52.84     24:50.51  
  99.Scott Mccracken      Maple Shade,NJ     15 M         24:57.73  8:02 77/291    M15-19:19/34     55.77     24:50.25  
 100.Patrick Lynch        Ocean View,NJ      14 M U       24:58.65  8:02 78/291    M 1-14:7/32      56.81     24:02.02  
 101.Ramon Delgado        Woodbridge,NJ      50 M         25:01.58  8:03 79/291    M50-59:6/45      58.93     24:41.53  
 102.Matthew Davidson     Marmora,NJ         44 M         25:03.72  8:03 80/291    M40-49:12/61     56.14     24:27.32  
 103.Thomas Mccann        Oreland,PA         24 M         25:05.93  8:04 81/291    M20-29:17/48     51.40     24:24.27  
 104.Sam Palombo          Ocean View,NJ      16 M         25:05.97  8:04 82/291    M15-19:20/34     54.57     24:47.18  
 105.Scott Stiles         Mount Laurel,NJ    34 M         25:08.53  8:05 83/291    M30-39:16/38     52.14     24:10.35  
 106.Jason Ross           Wynnewood,PA       16 M         25:11.34  8:06 84/291    M15-19:21/34     54.37     25:00.01  
 107.Matthew Sykes        Avalon,NJ          28 M         25:16.53  8:08 85/291    M20-29:18/48     51.04     25:06.98  
 108.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   45 M         25:17.94  8:08 86/291    M40-49:13/61     56.04     25:11.77  
 109.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F         25:23.00  8:10 23/286    F40-49:4/62      63.80     25:21.19  
 110.Joseph Forte         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 53 M         25:30.23  8:12 87/291    M50-59:7/45      59.26     25:13.95  
 111.Noreen Mccunney      Wilmington,DE      36 F         25:31.68  8:12 24/286    F30-39:8/64      58.74     24:50.05  
 112.Jack Lynch           Sewell,NJ          57 M         25:33.13  8:13 88/291    M50-59:8/45      61.16     25:14.03  
 113.Michael Smith        Lincoln Univers,PA 44 M U       25:34.72  8:13 89/291    M40-49:14/61     55.00     25:33.19  
 114.Tom Ransom           Phoenixville,PA    50 M         25:35.22  8:14 90/291    M50-59:9/45      57.64     25:29.22  
 115.Dan Mcbride          Horsham,PA         60 M         25:36.34  8:14 91/291    M60-69:3/16      62.64     25:24.59  
 116.Ave Beatty           West Chester,PA    39 F         25:36.60  8:14 25/286    F30-39:9/64      59.37     25:35.28  
 117.Bethann Mcnellis     Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  49 F         25:39.42  8:15 26/286    F40-49:5/62      64.55     25:13.56  
 118.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:41.70  8:16 92/291    NO AGE:4/16       0.00     25:20.76  
 119.Philip Martyn        Maple Shade,NJ     42 M         25:45.08  8:17 93/291    M40-49:15/61     53.81     25:36.47  
 120.Mark Shapard         Vineland,NJ        54 M         25:45.76  8:17 94/291    M50-59:10/45     59.15     24:57.99  
 121.Michael Stauffer     Thorofare,NJ       42 M         25:51.20  8:19 95/291    M40-49:16/61     53.59     25:32.68  
 122.John Dever           Sea Isle City,NJ   55 M         25:52.40  8:19 96/291    M50-59:11/45     59.39     25:11.99  
 123.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      45 M         25:52.69  8:19 97/291    M40-49:17/61     54.79     25:46.78  
 124.Bobo Deloney         Chatham,NJ         53 F         25:52.86  8:19 27/286    F50-59:1/28      67.27     25:47.60  
 125.Kevin Hrubos         North Cape May,NJ  24 M         25:55.47  8:20 98/291    M20-29:19/48     49.76     25:14.50  
 126.Danielle Mathewson   Ocean City,NJ      24 F         25:56.04  8:20 28/286    F20-29:6/55      57.07     25:21.58  
 127.Patrick Molloy       Chalfont,PA        45 M         25:57.10  8:21 99/291    M40-49:18/61     54.63     25:31.06  
 128.Ian Steele           Beesley's Pt,NJ    13 M         26:00.38  8:22 100/291   M 1-14:8/32      55.77     25:21.63  
 129.Matt Knoll           Audubon,NJ         20 M         26:01.63  8:22 101/291   M20-29:20/48     50.10     25:10.63  
 130.Mark Rose            Columbus,NJ        60 M         26:02.04  8:22 102/291   M60-69:4/16      61.61     25:42.34  
 131.Mike Ross            Wynnewood,PA       56 M         26:02.06  8:22 103/291   M50-59:12/45     59.53     25:49.34  
 132.Mark Brunken         Long Valley,NJ     57 M         26:03.54  8:23 104/291   M50-59:13/45     59.97     25:55.16  
 133.Meredith Steele      Beesley's Pt,NJ    13 F         26:03.98  8:23 29/286    F 1-14:4/36      61.28     25:26.07  
 134.Duane Layson         Havertown,PA       40 M         26:04.37  8:23 105/291   M40-49:19/61     52.35     25:38.03  
 135.Dani Halsey          Bayville,NJ        36 F         26:10.50  8:25 30/286    F30-39:10/64     57.29     25:21.72  
 136.Ian Tapp             Somers Point,NJ    27 M         26:12.89  8:26 106/291   M20-29:21/48     49.21     25:48.89  
 137.Nick Flukey          Petersburg,NJ      15 M         26:17.88  8:27 107/291   M15-19:22/34     52.94     26:17.43  
 138.Joseph Malec         Sewell,NJ          40 M         26:20.96  8:28 108/291   M40-49:20/61     51.80     26:08.08  
 139.Audrey Fugaro        Berwyn,PA          35 F         26:21.62  8:29 31/286    F30-39:11/64     56.69     25:38.70  
 140.Christopher Fugaro   Berwyn,PA          35 M         26:21.73  8:29 109/291   M30-39:17/38     49.99     25:39.47  
 141.Danielle Dougherty   Erial,NJ           17 F         26:22.64  8:29 32/286    F15-19:5/36      57.31     25:40.37  
 142.Crista Fopeano       Northfield,NJ      23 F         26:24.35  8:29 33/286    F20-29:7/55      56.05     26:13.36  
 143.Maisie Hahn          Wildwood,NJ        36 F         26:24.66  8:30 34/286    F30-39:12/64     56.78     26:17.00  
 144.Sandra Cowan         Cape May Court ,NJ 42 F         26:24.86  8:30 35/286    F40-49:6/62      58.66     26:17.23  
 145.Eric Paras           Oceanside,NY       43 M         26:28.42  8:31 110/291   M40-49:21/61     52.74     26:07.13  
 146.John Thomson         Cape May Court ,NJ 47 M         26:30.54  8:31 111/291   M40-49:22/61     54.32     26:13.39  
 147.Patty Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        12 F         26:32.68  8:32 36/286    F 1-14:5/36      61.33     26:25.49  
 148.Melissa Donnelly     Lansdale,PA        18 F         26:32.73  8:32 37/286    F15-19:6/36      56.36     26:25.97  
 149.Jeanette Frasca      Ocean View,NJ      49 F         26:33.59  8:32 38/286    F40-49:7/62      62.35     26:19.98  
 150.Leah Lohr            Mays Landing,NJ    25 F         26:33.84  8:32 39/286    F20-29:8/55      55.71     25:43.43  
 151.Cassandra Kramer     Philadelphia,PA    27 F         26:34.78  8:33 40/286    F20-29:9/55      55.68     26:19.34  
 152.Jon Rumpf            Williamstown,NJ    44 M         26:36.10  8:33 112/291   M40-49:23/61     52.89     25:54.38  
 153.Dana Christenson     Mickleton,NJ       38 F         26:36.42  8:33 41/286    F30-39:13/64     56.85     26:25.19  
 154.Stephanie Staffieri  Bridgeton,NJ       36 F         26:38.10  8:34 42/286    F30-39:14/64     56.30     26:29.33  
 155.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      43 F         26:41.11  8:35 43/286    F40-49:8/62      58.51     26:22.08  
 156.Marialana Curry      Maple Shade,NJ     16 F         26:42.23  8:35 44/286    F15-19:7/36      57.31     26:36.02  
 157.Melissa Angelucci    Norristown,PA      31 F         26:42.74  8:35 45/286    F30-39:15/64     55.47     26:31.88  
 158.Joe Bellucci         Somers Point,NJ    76 M         26:44.96  8:36 113/291   M70-98:1/1       72.12     26:37.71  
 159.Carlo Lingesso       Sea Isle City,NJ   16 M         26:45.04  8:36 114/291   M15-19:23/34     51.20     26:13.10  
 160.Daniel Trerotola     Annandale,VA       24 M         26:46.31  8:36 115/291   M20-29:22/48     48.18     26:39.11  
 161.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         26:48.89  8:37 116/291   NO AGE:5/16       0.00     26:37.33  
 162.Collen Meehan        Mullica Hill,NJ    26 F         26:50.49  8:38 46/286    F20-29:10/55     55.14     26:41.30  
 163.Rhonda Leonetti      Marlton,NJ         40 F         26:53.28  8:39 47/286    F40-49:9/62      56.87     26:47.88  
 164.Maria Farnan         Marmora,NJ         14 F         26:54.34  8:39 48/286    F 1-14:6/36      58.40     26:14.81  
 165.Kimberly Krzyk       Seaville,NJ        23 F         26:56.55  8:40 49/286    F20-29:11/55     54.93     26:23.79  
 166.Sarah Klemic         Somers Point,NJ    26 F         27:02.11  8:42 50/286    F20-29:12/55     54.74     26:48.18  
 167.Travis Hill          Hamburg,NJ         15 M         27:03.30  8:42 117/291   M15-19:24/34     51.46     26:05.83  
 168.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M         27:03.82  8:42 118/291   M30-39:18/38     49.33     26:24.68  
 169.Katelyn Palermo      Mays Landing,NJ    27 F         27:05.42  8:43 51/286    F20-29:13/55     54.63     26:29.85  
 170.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F         27:05.91  8:43 52/286    F40-49:10/62     59.16     26:51.60  
 171.Anthony Neri         Williamstown,NJ    12 M         27:07.88  8:43 119/291   M 1-14:9/32      54.81     26:26.86  
 172.James Smith          Philadelhia,PA     41 M U       27:13.56  8:45 120/291   M40-49:24/61     50.51     27:09.14  
 173.Alex Amrhein         Phila,PA           21 M         27:14.46  8:46 121/291   M20-29:23/48     47.54     26:13.83  
 174.Corey Hess           Center Valley,PA   18 M         27:19.85  8:47 122/291   M15-19:25/34     48.81     26:54.96  
 175.Greg Wilson          Center Valley,PA   18 M U       27:20.10  8:47 123/291   M15-19:26/34     48.80     26:55.10  
 176.Steve Grace          Philadelphia,PA    46 M         27:23.12  8:48 124/291   M40-49:25/61     52.18     26:32.05  
 177.Jake Kropinski       Eldersburg,MD      15 M         27:25.49  8:49 125/291   M15-19:27/34     50.76     27:21.83  
 178.Christopher Schaefer Berlin,NJ          53 M         27:26.30  8:49 126/291   M50-59:14/45     55.08     26:42.72  
 179.Tara Mauger          Belleplain,NJ      27 F         27:27.87  8:50 53/286    F20-29:14/55     53.89     26:47.81  
 180.Bill Dingman         Eht,NJ             46 M         27:28.54  8:50 127/291   M40-49:26/61     52.01     27:10.48  
 181.Kristen Shimp        Marlton,NJ         38 F         27:29.41  8:50 54/286    F30-39:16/64     55.02     27:23.95  
 182.Katie Yansick        Riverton,NJ        37 F         27:29.84  8:51 55/286    F30-39:17/64     54.75     27:24.71  
 183.Frankie Edwardi      Sea Isle City,NJ   11 M         27:39.13  8:53 128/291   M 1-14:10/32     55.31     27:18.32  
 184.Marcella Raggio      Yardley,PA         14 F         27:43.25  8:55 56/286    F 1-14:7/36      56.68     27:37.82  
 185.John Goldner         Langhorne,PA       46 M         27:45.39  8:56 129/291   M40-49:27/61     51.48     27:23.11  
 186.Frank Bianchino      Steelmantown,NJ    24 M         27:45.96  8:56 130/291   M20-29:24/48     46.46     27:35.26  
 187.Harrison Hapaing     Ocean View,NJ      12 M         27:46.39  8:56 131/291   M 1-14:11/32     53.54     27:35.33  
 188.John Schroeder       Mullica Hill,NJ    43 M         27:48.39  8:56 132/291   M40-49:28/61     50.21     27:41.72  
 189.Keith Kanauss        Bridgeton,NJ       38 M         27:48.88  8:57 133/291   M30-39:19/38     48.35     27:33.79  
 190.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:49.01  8:57 134/291   NO AGE:6/16       0.00     27:16.11  
 191.Danielle Brady       Ocean View,NJ      24 F         27:49.82  8:57 57/286    F20-29:15/55     53.18     27:16.69  
 192.Ryan Hess            Bethlehem,PA       26 M         27:49.89  8:57 135/291   M20-29:25/48     46.35     27:15.22  
 193.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:49.90  8:57 136/291   NO AGE:7/16       0.00     27:15.78  
 194.Tim Schmidt          Maple Shade,NJ     15 M         27:52.44  8:58 137/291   M15-19:28/34     49.95     27:45.35  
 195.Lindsay Robbins      Cmch,NJ            10 F         27:53.08  8:58 58/286    F 1-14:8/36      61.18     27:52.62  
 196.Jodi Lamorax         Cape May,NJ        40 F         27:54.41  8:58 59/286    F40-49:11/62     54.80     27:54.41  
 197.Carolyn Kelly        Royersford,PA      47 F U       27:55.46  8:59 60/286    F40-49:12/62     57.99     27:09.66  
 198.Katie Sementa        Ocean View,NJ      30 F         27:55.69  8:59 61/286    F30-39:18/64     53.01     27:03.94  
 199.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:56.05  8:59 138/291   NO AGE:8/16       0.00     27:47.56  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 200.Claudia Lescas       Newtown,PA         12 F         27:59.07  9:00 62/286    F 1-14:9/36      58.17     27:53.11  
 201.Kody Brown           Pennsville,NJ      22 M         27:59.73  9:00 139/291   M20-29:26/48     46.10     27:50.54  
 202.Mary Sullivan        Arlington,VA       53 F         28:03.57  9:01 63/286    F50-59:2/28      62.05     27:44.99  
 203.Larry Romanowski     Pennsburg,PA       44 M         28:06.32  9:02 140/291   M40-49:29/61     50.06     27:48.47  
 204.Fred Wilson          Galloway,NJ        42 M         28:12.89  9:04 141/291   M40-49:30/61     49.11     27:51.95  
 205.Deborah Matro        Newfield,NJ        52 F         28:15.55  9:05 64/286    F50-59:3/28      60.83     27:50.78  
 206.Zachary Keefer       Sea Isle City,NJ   11 M         28:16.18  9:05 142/291   M 1-14:12/32     54.10     27:55.02  
 207.Jean Smith           Vineland,NJ        65 F U       28:20.04  9:07 65/286    F60-69:1/5       72.62     27:39.66  
 208.John Monaghan        Fairfax Station,VA 56 M         28:23.64  9:08 143/291   M50-59:15/45     54.58     27:35.41  
 209.Jeff Christopher     Avalon,NJ          38 M         28:29.46  9:10 144/291   M30-39:20/38     47.20     28:19.57  
 210.Tom Nusen            Buena,NJ           25 M         28:29.78  9:10 145/291   M20-29:27/48     45.27     28:26.31  
 211.Chris Kizpoinski     Marlton,NJ         40 M         28:30.99  9:10 146/291   M40-49:31/61     47.86     28:26.25  
 212.Colin Spager         Dickson City,PA    50 F         28:31.67  9:10 66/286    F50-59:4/28      58.77     28:16.03  
 213.Matthew Baldwin      Seaville,NJ        40 M         28:33.91  9:11 147/291   M40-49:32/61     47.78     28:03.23  
 214.Joe Lloyd            Exton,PA           56 M         28:36.56  9:12 148/291   M50-59:16/45     54.17     28:32.41  
 215.Joanne Patterso      Shiloh,NJ          48 F         28:40.89  9:13 67/286    F40-49:13/62     57.08     28:39.57  
 216.Rich Patterson       Shiloh,NJ          50 M         28:41.43  9:14 149/291   M50-59:17/45     51.40     28:39.77  
 217.H.j Callahan         Landisville,NJ     52 M         28:42.44  9:14 150/291   M50-59:18/45     52.22     28:13.88  
 218.Michele Reichow      Gladwyne,PA        47 F         28:42.69  9:14 68/286    F40-49:14/62     56.40     28:08.78  
 219.Ed Einhaus           N Wildwood,NJ      59 M         28:44.16  9:14 151/291   M50-59:19/45     55.33     28:20.55  
 220.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:45.01  9:15 152/291   NO AGE:9/16       0.00     28:13.34  
 221.Wiley Markley        Mays Landing,NJ    12 M         28:45.52  9:15 153/291   M 1-14:13/32     51.71     28:00.04  
 222.Jean Ramirez         Delran,NJ          30 M         28:46.11  9:15 154/291   M30-39:21/38     44.95     28:35.53  
 223.Jake Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M         28:46.88  9:15 155/291   M 1-14:14/32     59.14     28:11.65  
 224.Daniel Girgis        Toms River,NJ      26 M         28:47.93  9:16 156/291   M20-29:28/48     44.79     28:31.45  
 225.Brynne Mcgowan       Sea Isle City,NJ   14 F         28:48.59  9:16 69/286    F 1-14:10/36     54.54     28:02.74  
 226.Trish Morris         Drexel Hill,PA     47 F         28:49.37  9:16 70/286    F40-49:15/62     56.19     28:13.92  
 227.Mai Nguyen           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 24 F         28:50.55  9:16 71/286    F20-29:16/55     51.31     28:03.73  
 228.Stephen Cole         Kennett Square,PA  54 M         28:50.78  9:17 157/291   M50-59:20/45     52.83     28:41.24  
 229.Brendan Canavan      Somers Point,NJ    54 M         28:51.36  9:17 158/291   M50-59:21/45     52.81     27:46.02  
 230.David Fitzgerald     Jenkintown,PA      62 M         28:51.44  9:17 159/291   M60-69:5/16      56.57     28:48.25  
 231.Joe Maloney          Sea Isle City,NJ   27 M         28:52.42  9:17 160/291   M20-29:29/48     44.68     28:25.23  
 232.Gerard Visco         Doylestown,PA      25 M         28:52.51  9:17 161/291   M20-29:30/48     44.68     28:24.35  
 233.Ken Schubach         Collegeville,PA    54 M         28:53.68  9:17 162/291   M50-59:22/45     52.74     28:13.61  
 234.Bernie Mulhuland     Columbus,NJ        54 M         28:53.70  9:17 163/291   M50-59:23/45     52.74     28:44.24  
 235.Greg Cole            Kennett Square,PA  24 M         28:53.77  9:18 164/291   M20-29:31/48     44.64     28:43.66  
 236.Carly Munger         Sea Isle City,NJ   14 F         28:54.28  9:18 72/286    F 1-14:11/36     54.36     28:54.28  
 237.Bruce Wilson         Dorothy,NJ         60 M         28:55.00  9:18 165/291   M60-69:6/16      55.47     28:34.90  
 238.Alec Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 8  M         28:55.17  9:18 166/291   M 1-14:15/32     58.86     28:20.56  
 239.Jeff Grinkovitch     Washington Town,NJ 43 M         28:55.64  9:18 167/291   M40-49:33/61     48.26     28:20.42  
 240.Michael Paluch  Jr.  Cape May Court ,NJ 42 M         28:56.48  9:18 168/291   M40-49:34/61     47.88     28:04.68  
 241.Lori Schulte         Cape May Court ,NJ 40 F         28:56.58  9:18 73/286    F40-49:16/62     52.84     28:39.63  
 242.Lisa Eisele          Petersburg,NJ      36 F         29:00.26  9:20 74/286    F30-39:19/64     51.70     28:34.66  
 243.Marilyn Porcaro      Mays Landing,NJ    16 F         29:00.80  9:20 75/286    F15-19:8/36      52.75     28:16.52  
 244.Stephanie Callahan   Landisville,NJ     51 F         29:08.41  9:22 76/286    F50-59:5/28      58.25     28:41.01  
 245.Joseph Kittel        Mt Ephraim,NJ      39 M         29:11.35  9:23 169/291   M30-39:22/38     46.42     28:45.90  
 246.Scott Laidlaw        Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M         29:12.19  9:23 170/291   M60-69:7/16      54.92     29:00.14  
 247.Anthony Samartino    Wildwood Crest,NJ  57 M         29:14.49  9:24 171/291   M50-59:24/45     53.45     28:58.51  
 248.Christian Obuchowski Maple Shade,NJ     15 M         29:15.54  9:25 172/291   M15-19:29/34     47.58     29:02.97  
 249.Abby Dingman         Eht,NJ             14 F         29:15.86  9:25 77/286    F 1-14:12/36     53.69     29:00.07  
 250.Jim Crowley          Souderton,PA       52 M         29:16.47  9:25 173/291   M50-59:25/45     51.20     29:14.04  
 251.Todd Pantaso         Alpha,NJ           47 M         29:16.73  9:25 174/291   M40-49:35/61     49.18     28:30.87  
 252.Yelena Stiles        Mount Laurel,NJ    31 F         29:17.90  9:25 78/286    F30-39:20/64     50.57     28:21.03  
 253.Melissa Murphy       ,                  31 F         29:18.21  9:25 79/286    F30-39:21/64     50.56     29:04.75  
 254.Abby Revoir          Cape May Court ,NJ 24 F         29:19.88  9:26 80/286    F20-29:17/55     50.46     29:09.96  
 255.Becky Kennedy        Cape May Court ,NJ 41 F         29:24.60  9:27 81/286    F40-49:17/62     52.33     28:24.97  
 256.Michelle Damen       Lumberton,NJ       24 F         29:25.31  9:28 82/286    F20-29:18/55     50.30     28:48.67  
 257.Rene Alonso          Savage,MD          48 F         29:25.47  9:28 83/286    F40-49:18/62     55.64     28:58.85  
 258.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      64 M         29:26.28  9:28 175/291   M60-69:8/16      56.46     28:54.26  
 259.Brooke Craver        Woodbine,NJ        20 F         29:26.44  9:28 84/286    F20-29:19/55     50.29     29:11.49  
 260.Jason Taylor         Ocean View,NJ      38 M U       29:27.19  9:28 176/291   M30-39:23/38     45.66     28:59.42  
 261.Suzanne Bauer        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 36 F         29:27.98  9:29 85/286    F30-39:22/64     50.89     29:13.19  
 262.Brian Beck           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 36 M         29:29.49  9:29 177/291   M30-39:24/38     44.96     29:07.90  
 263.Krista Lander        Lumberton,NJ       27 F         29:30.07  9:29 86/286    F20-29:20/55     50.17     28:53.74  
 264.Mike Dipalantino     Cape May Court ,NJ 41 M         29:30.99  9:30 178/291   M40-49:36/61     46.59     29:17.83  
 265.Kim Townsend         Garden City,NY     17 F         29:31.28  9:30 87/286    F15-19:9/36      51.21     29:21.29  
 266.Jackie Smith         Mays Landing,NJ    29 F U       29:31.86  9:30 88/286    F20-29:21/55     50.12     29:01.96  
 267.Michael Paluch  Iii  Cape May Court ,NJ 12 M         29:31.90  9:30 179/291   M 1-14:16/32     50.35     28:40.36  
 268.Ainsleigh Reichow    Gladwyne,PA        10 F         29:33.10  9:30 89/286    F 1-14:13/36     57.73     28:58.35  
 269.Alexandre Newman     Maple Shade,NJ     15 F         29:33.69  9:30 90/286    F15-19:10/36     52.42     29:25.42  
 270.Kerry Mccarrher      Garden City,NY     14 F         29:34.34  9:31 91/286    F 1-14:14/36     53.13     29:24.35  
 271.Janis Watkins        Elmer,NJ           45 F         29:34.51  9:31 92/286    F40-49:19/62     53.70     29:29.52  
 272.Mandee Ciaurelli     Leesburg,NJ        28 F         29:34.62  9:31 93/286    F20-29:22/55     50.04     28:53.64  
 273.Teresa Berger        Roslyn,PA          34 F         29:35.76  9:31 94/286    F30-39:23/64     50.34     28:56.09  
 274.Alick Wong           East Windsor,NJ    29 M         29:36.65  9:31 180/291   M20-29:32/48     43.60     29:03.63  
 275.Megan Lyons          Hatfield,PA        24 F         29:38.25  9:32 95/286    F20-29:23/55     49.94     29:21.85  
 276.Kim Didonna          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 43 F         29:38.42  9:32 96/286    F40-49:20/62     52.68     29:22.67  
 277.Mary Beth Morrisy    Downingtown,PA     52 F         29:38.81  9:32 97/286    F50-59:6/28      57.98     28:44.54  
 278.Dan Novak            Mays Landing,NJ    31 M         29:41.73  9:33 181/291   M30-39:25/38     43.65     29:31.12  
 279.Carli Mell           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 27 F         29:41.96  9:33 98/286    F20-29:24/55     49.83     29:13.04  
 280.Patrick Iannone      Sea Isle City,NJ   11 M         29:44.31  9:34 182/291   M 1-14:17/32     51.43     28:52.04  
 281.Alexis Andruchiw     Conshohocken,PA    32 F         29:44.53  9:34 99/286    F30-39:24/64     49.88     29:27.16  
 282.Anthony Perre        Chalfont,PA        44 M         29:45.68  9:34 183/291   M40-49:37/61     47.27     29:27.69  
 283.Alexandra Martyn     Mount Laurel,NJ    39 F         29:47.39  9:35 100/286   F30-39:25/64     51.04     29:39.08  
 284.Michelle Heinemann   West Deptford,NJ   38 F         29:47.44  9:35 101/286   F30-39:26/64     50.77     29:17.01  
 285.Erika Morrison       Sickerville,NJ     42 F         29:48.37  9:35 102/286   F40-49:21/62     51.99     29:14.48  
 286.Megan O'clisham      Sea Isle City,NJ   28 F         29:48.74  9:35 103/286   F20-29:25/55     49.64     29:01.21  
 287.Amanda Kane          Ocean View,NJ      27 F         29:49.69  9:36 104/286   F20-29:26/55     49.62     29:34.74  
 288.Ron Custer           Sea Isle City,NJ   57 M         29:51.73  9:36 184/291   M50-59:26/45     52.34     29:04.41  
 289.Nancy Mooney         Sea Isle City,NJ   54 F         29:51.89  9:36 105/286   F50-59:7/28      59.05     29:04.60  
 290.Robert Felte         Hatboro,PA         57 M         29:53.11  9:37 185/291   M50-59:27/45     52.30     29:38.38  
 291.Juliana Merighi      Vineland,NJ        15 F         29:53.83  9:37 106/286   F15-19:11/36     51.84     29:21.39  
 292.Kathy Karkin         Sea Isle City,NJ   50 F         29:56.00  9:38 107/286   F50-59:8/28      56.01     29:04.54  
 293.Martha Gannon        Cinnaminson,NJ     53 F         29:56.43  9:38 108/286   F50-59:9/28      58.15     29:05.21  
 294.Cathleen Severino    Broommall,PA       18 F         29:57.42  9:38 109/286   F15-19:12/36     49.94     29:48.43  
 295.Lauren Hanks         Levittown,PA       28 F         29:59.66  9:39 110/286   F20-29:27/55     49.34     29:25.16  
 296.Stephanie Boon       Glenolen,PA        37 F         30:00.29  9:39 111/286   F30-39:27/64     50.18     29:04.91  
 297.Maureen Mulholland   Lansdale,PA        53 F         30:00.98  9:39 112/286   F50-59:10/28     58.00     29:32.49  
 298.Alexander Grassi     Ocean View,NJ      27 M         30:01.85  9:39 186/291   M20-29:33/48     42.96     29:06.22  
 299.Ben Beddis           Huntingdon Vall,PA 24 M         30:01.94  9:39 187/291   M20-29:34/48     42.95     29:34.66  
 300.Julie Ortlieb        Bridgeport,PA      28 F         30:06.75  9:41 113/286   F20-29:28/55     49.15     29:07.14  
 301.Candace Ferrandino   Phoenixville,PA    42 F         30:07.35  9:41 114/286   F40-49:22/62     51.44     30:01.73  
 302.Kathryn Amrhein      Phila,PA           25 F         30:08.71  9:42 115/286   F20-29:29/55     49.10     29:09.57  
 303.Donald Murray        Toms River,NJ      53 M         30:10.00  9:42 188/291   M50-59:28/45     50.10     29:30.25  
 304.Ciara Bradley        Media,PA           7  F         30:11.04  9:42 116/286   F 1-14:15/36     62.18     29:17.50  
 305.Marguerite Maloney   Richboro,PA        19 F         30:11.90  9:43 117/286   F15-19:13/36     49.20     29:44.78  
 306.Mike Audaloro        Woodbury,NJ        49 M         30:11.98  9:43 189/291   M40-49:38/61     48.45     29:44.16  
 307.April Markley        Mays Landing,NJ    38 F         30:12.36  9:43 118/286   F30-39:28/64     50.07     29:27.65  
 308.Richard Kropinski    Eldersburg,MD      44 M         30:13.82  9:43 190/291   M40-49:39/61     46.54     30:09.37  
 309.Caitlin Harkins      Phila,PA           15 F         30:14.19  9:43 119/286   F15-19:14/36     51.25     29:38.64  
 310.Michelle Mathews     Oreland,PA         43 F         30:14.44  9:43 120/286   F40-49:23/62     51.63     30:08.94  
 311.Brian O Reilly       Bethlehem,PA       30 M         30:15.68  9:44 191/291   M30-39:26/38     42.74     30:02.23  
 312.Nina English         Vineland,NJ        15 F         30:15.96  9:44 121/286   F15-19:15/36     51.20     29:42.77  
 313.John Edklund         Knoxville,TN       23 M         30:17.92  9:45 192/291   M20-29:35/48     42.58     29:19.40  
 314.Greg Ortlieb         Bridgeport,PA      26 M         30:18.22  9:45 193/291   M20-29:36/48     42.57     29:19.29  
 315.Sean O'brikis Sr     Dorothy,NJ         42 M         30:19.66  9:45 194/291   M40-49:40/61     45.69     29:34.32  
 316.Hannah Edman         Collingswood,NJ    27 F         30:20.13  9:45 122/286   F20-29:30/55     48.79     29:31.14  
 317.Matt Signore         Sea Isle City,NJ   47 M         30:20.60  9:45 195/291   M40-49:41/61     47.46     29:44.33  
 318.Michael Bornmann     Collingswood,NJ    27 M         30:20.91  9:46 196/291   M20-29:37/48     42.51     29:31.92  
 319.Jeanne Lavelle       Philadelphia,PA    40 F         30:21.04  9:46 123/286   F40-49:24/62     50.39     29:48.41  
 320.Stacey Carter        Maple Shade,NJ     40 F         30:21.79  9:46 124/286   F40-49:25/62     50.37     29:48.48  
 321.Connor Crowles       Marmora,NJ         11 M         30:22.33  9:46 197/291   M 1-14:18/32     50.36     29:53.93  
 322.Julie Cusack         Beesleys Point,NJ  17 F         30:23.46  9:46 125/286   F15-19:16/36     49.74     29:46.20  
 323.Joseph Mruz          Seaville,NJ        16 M         30:26.36  9:47 198/291   M15-19:30/34     44.99     30:16.13  
 324.Juia Swahl           Springfield,PA     14 F         30:27.10  9:48 126/286   F 1-14:16/36     51.60     30:18.24  
 325.Kenneth Stewart      Pine Hill,NJ       46 M         30:27.12  9:48 199/291   M40-49:42/61     46.92     29:37.91  
 326.Jessica Mruz         Seaville,NJ        17 F         30:27.14  9:48 127/286   F15-19:17/36     49.64     30:17.48  
 327.John Mitchell        Newtown Square,PA  55 M         30:27.17  9:48 200/291   M50-59:29/45     50.46     29:39.42  
 328.Judy Swahl           Springfield,PA     41 F         30:27.28  9:48 128/286   F40-49:26/62     50.53     30:17.57  
 329.Robert Breuner       Ocean View,NJ      48 M         30:33.00  9:49 201/291   M40-49:43/61     47.51     30:22.39  
 330.Richard Smith        Vineland,NJ        57 M         30:34.66  9:50 202/291   M50-59:30/45     51.11     29:53.74  
 331.Oren Liebermann      Philadelphia,PA    30 M         30:37.24  9:51 203/291   M30-39:27/38     42.23     30:22.35  
 332.Kristy Garozzo       Mickleton,NJ       40 F         30:42.37  9:52 129/286   F40-49:27/62     49.80     30:01.61  
 333.Sam Marsh            Ocean View,NJ      99 M         30:43.85  9:53 204/291   NO AGE:10/16      0.00     30:02.84  
 334.Dennis Tamagni       Vineland,NJ        64 M         30:44.29  9:53 205/291   M60-69:9/16      54.07     30:23.17  
 335.Bill Decinsky        Sea Isle City,NJ   48 M         30:44.90  9:53 206/291   M40-49:44/61     47.20     30:11.31  
 336.Elizabeth Lambert    Ocean View,NJ      27 F         30:46.33  9:54 130/286   F20-29:31/55     48.10     30:05.76  
 337.Lauren Ortman        Cape May Court ,NJ 30 F         30:50.02  9:55 131/286   F30-39:29/64     48.01     30:20.79  
 338.Michael Ciccofelli   Woodbine,NJ        18 M         30:54.08  9:56 207/291   M15-19:31/34     43.17     30:39.13  
 339.Vincent Szarko       Philadelphia,PA    29 M         30:55.01  9:57 208/291   M20-29:38/48     41.76     30:16.84  
 340.Kiley Koenig         Hamburg,NJ         14 F         30:59.49  9:58 132/286   F 1-14:17/36     50.70     30:01.75  
 341.Anthony Paluch       Cape May Court ,NJ 11 M         31:03.51  9:59 209/291   M 1-14:19/32     49.25     30:12.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 342.Nicole Getts         Archbald,PA        38 F         31:05.27 10:00 133/286   F30-39:30/64     48.65     30:12.22  
 343.Bill Comly           Sea Isle City,NJ   50 M         31:07.00 10:00 210/291   M50-59:31/45     47.40     30:34.19  
 344.Jason Petrella       Center Valley,PA   55 M         31:09.34 10:01 211/291   M50-59:32/45     49.32     30:40.16  
 345.Douglas Mccardell    Estell Manor,NJ    24 M         31:10.60 10:02 212/291   M20-29:39/48     41.38     30:14.84  
 346.Laura Ransom         Phoenixville,PA    46 F         31:11.66 10:02 134/286   F40-49:28/62     51.39     31:05.43  
 347.Corinne Dellanoce    Galloway,NJ        37 F         31:13.94 10:03 135/286   F30-39:31/64     48.21     30:25.64  
 348.Henry Raggio         Yardley,PA         53 M         31:14.85 10:03 213/291   M50-59:33/45     48.36     31:08.33  
 349.Robert Harte         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 39 M         31:17.94 10:04 214/291   M30-39:28/38     43.29     31:01.58  
 350.Michael Campbell     Glenside,PA        10 M U       31:21.17 10:05 215/291   M 1-14:20/32     50.35     30:32.44  
 351.Trevor Bobst         Woolwich,NJ        12 M         31:22.83 10:05 216/291   M 1-14:21/32     47.39     31:06.11  
 352.Allison Bobst        Woolwich,NJ        12 F         31:23.33 10:06 136/286   F 1-14:18/36     51.87     31:05.84  
 353.Samantha Andress     Cape May Court ,NJ 8  F         31:24.69 10:06 137/286   F 1-14:19/36     57.66     31:02.30  
 354.Keith Stiles         Philadelphia,PA    29 M         31:27.53 10:07 217/291   M20-29:40/48     41.04     30:31.28  
 355.Maureen Lefevre      Springfield,PA     59 F         31:27.94 10:07 138/286   F50-59:11/28     59.94     30:56.82  
 356.Bridgetta Mcnichol   Ambler,PA          33 F         31:29.04 10:07 139/286   F30-39:32/64     47.21     31:17.36  
 357.Dominic Conaonica    Williamstown,NJ    18 M         31:30.96 10:08 218/291   M15-19:32/34     42.33     30:33.50  
 358.Mary Furgione        Mays Landing,NJ    19 F         31:32.50 10:09 140/286   F15-19:18/36     47.11     31:12.09  
 359.Maryellen Mccarry    West Chester,PA    24 F         31:33.92 10:09 141/286   F20-29:32/55     46.89     30:52.25  
 360.Jocelyn Williams     Vineland,NJ        24 F         31:38.84 10:11 142/286   F20-29:33/55     46.77     30:47.88  
 361.Stephanie Kanauss    Bridgeton,NJ       34 F         31:40.23 10:11 143/286   F30-39:33/64     47.04     31:24.63  
 362.Elizabeth Vogelsong  Williamstown,NJ    34 F         31:40.37 10:11 144/286   F30-39:34/64     47.04     31:25.67  
 363.Christine Czaja      Ocean View,NJ      39 F         31:44.36 10:12 145/286   F30-39:35/64     47.90     31:17.00  
 364.Deborah Deckman      West Grove,PA      29 F         31:44.48 10:12 146/286   F20-29:34/55     46.63     31:04.67  
 365.Kelly Rakus          Sea Isle City,NJ   25 F         31:46.77 10:13 147/286   F20-29:35/55     46.57     31:27.19  
 366.Jack Jr Devine       Cranbury,NJ        13 M         31:47.35 10:13 219/291   M 1-14:22/32     45.63     31:23.97  
 367.Maria Maddy          Williansport,PA    50 F         31:48.79 10:14 148/286   F50-59:12/28     52.70     30:56.25  
 368.Benjamin Lachapelle  Galloway,NJ        32 M         31:51.04 10:15 220/291   M30-39:29/38     40.82     31:12.41  
 369.Ryan Smith           Somers Point,NJ    29 M         31:53.01 10:15 221/291   M20-29:41/48     40.50     31:22.16  
 370.Terri Kearing        Fort Washington,PA 18 F         31:53.49 10:15 149/286   F15-19:19/36     46.91     31:16.42  
 371.Loriann Romanowski   Pennsburg,PA       43 F         31:55.45 10:16 150/286   F40-49:29/62     48.91     31:35.81  
 372.Debbie Grace         Philadelphia,PA    13 F         31:55.67 10:16 151/286   F 1-14:20/36     50.03     31:04.32  
 373.William Flukey       Petersburg,NJ      40 M         32:01.80 10:18 222/291   M40-49:45/61     42.61     31:58.99  
 374.Haleigh Flukey       Petersburg,NJ      13 F         32:02.29 10:18 152/286   F 1-14:21/36     49.85     31:59.52  
 375.Melissa Sheppard     Sewell,NJ          44 F         32:02.40 10:18 153/286   F40-49:30/62     49.13     31:53.17  
 376.Joseph Norris        Woodbury Height,NJ 49 M         32:05.00 10:19 223/291   M40-49:46/61     45.60     31:18.79  
 377.Devon Appleyard      Sea Isle City,NJ   19 F         32:05.14 10:19 154/286   F15-19:20/36     46.31     31:20.35  
 378.Jacob Fehrle         Sea Isle,NJ        22 M         32:11.20 10:21 224/291   M20-29:42/48     40.09     31:51.07  
 379.Jack Devine          Cranbury,NJ        52 M         32:12.68 10:22 225/291   M50-59:34/45     46.54     31:49.01  
 380.Brian Mcpoyle        Drexel Hill,PA     14 M         32:12.97 10:22 226/291   M 1-14:23/32     44.05     31:41.89  
 381.Brian Fitzpatrick    Absecon,NJ         57 M         32:13.43 10:22 227/291   M50-59:35/45     48.50     32:09.35  
 382.Jordan Conover       Ocean View,NJ      25 F         32:15.53 10:22 155/286   F20-29:36/55     45.88     31:38.84  
 383.Christine Phalen     Petersburg,NJ      47 F         32:15.85 10:23 156/286   F40-49:31/62     50.19     31:39.34  
 384.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      43 F         32:16.39 10:23 157/286   F40-49:32/62     48.38     31:52.80  
 385.Alyson Logue         Doylestown,PA      14 F         32:16.57 10:23 158/286   F 1-14:22/36     48.68     31:54.04  
 386.Addie King           Doylestown,PA      14 F         32:16.65 10:23 159/286   F 1-14:23/36     48.68     31:50.18  
 387.Kevin King           Doylestown,PA      50 M         32:20.02 10:24 228/291   M50-59:36/45     45.61     31:57.50  
 388. Kelly               ,                  43 F         32:20.43 10:24 160/286   F40-49:33/62     48.28     31:58.56  
 389.Mike Marino          Vineland,NJ        57 M         32:25.80 10:26 229/291   M50-59:37/45     48.19     32:22.78  
 390.Alicia Harte         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 39 F         32:27.58 10:26 161/286   F30-39:36/64     46.84     32:11.35  
 391.Maggie Farley        Sea Isle City,NJ   52 F         32:28.49 10:27 162/286   F50-59:13/28     52.93     31:43.54  
 392.Daniel Morris        Havertown,PA       44 M         32:29.37 10:27 230/291   M40-49:47/61     43.30     31:54.51  
 393.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:30.66 10:27 231/291   NO AGE:11/16      0.00     32:06.76  
 394.Maureen Brennan      Sea Isle City,NJ   27 F         32:39.80 10:30 163/286   F20-29:37/55     45.31     31:51.14  
 395.Carol Sieber         Swainton,NJ        54 F         32:42.43 10:31 164/286   F50-59:14/28     53.92     32:12.57  
 396.Scott Sorantino      Millville,NJ       44 M         32:48.18 10:33 232/291   M40-49:48/61     42.89     32:01.93  
 397.Alyssa Paluch        Cape May Court ,NJ 15 F         32:49.94 10:34 165/286   F15-19:21/36     47.20     31:59.30  
 398.Timothy Rowe Jr.     Pittsgrove,NJ      24 M         32:50.27 10:34 233/291   M20-29:43/48     39.28     32:46.42  
 399.Amy Ecklund          Plymouth Meetin,PA 24 F         32:55.06 10:35 166/286   F20-29:38/55     44.96     31:56.55  
 400.Lisa Brown           Sickerville,NJ     42 F U       32:56.31 10:36 167/286   F40-49:34/62     47.04     32:21.93  
 401.Kathleen Mandziuk    Blue Bell,PA       36 F         32:56.48 10:36 168/286   F30-39:37/64     45.52     32:17.22  
 402.Charles Griffin      Petersburg,NJ      36 M         32:57.69 10:36 234/291   M30-39:30/38     40.23     32:30.52  
 403.Jeff Sweitor         Yardley,PA         39 M         32:58.83 10:36 235/291   M30-39:31/38     41.08     32:28.90  
 404.Matt Hoke            Seavile,NJ         24 M         33:02.59 10:38 236/291   M20-29:44/48     39.04     32:51.89  
 405.Lisa Ligato          Warrington,PA      49 F         33:05.68 10:39 169/286   F40-49:35/62     50.04     32:41.69  
 406.Keegan Bradley       Media,PA           9  M         33:13.16 10:41 237/291   M 1-14:24/32     49.24     32:19.49  
 407.Parris Bradley       Media,PA           42 M         33:13.79 10:41 238/291   M40-49:49/61     41.70     32:19.49  
 408.Maura Harkins        Yardley,PA         12 F         33:14.87 10:42 170/286   F 1-14:24/36     48.97     32:39.04  
 409.Matthew Deckman      West Grove,PA      31 M         33:15.28 10:42 239/291   M30-39:32/38     38.98     32:36.05  
 410.Richard Harkins      Yardley,PA         45 M         33:15.48 10:42 240/291   M40-49:50/61     42.63     32:38.79  
 411.Casey Mcnellis       Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  21 F         33:17.86 10:43 171/286   F20-29:39/55     44.45     32:50.41  
 412.Morgan Mcnellis      Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  16 F         33:18.38 10:43 172/286   F15-19:22/36     45.95     32:50.35  
 413.Kathy Entrekin       Pottstown,PA       62 F         33:20.36 10:43 173/286   F60-69:2/5       59.03     32:37.28  
 414.Charles Entrekin     Pottstown,PA       64 M         33:20.91 10:44 241/291   M60-69:10/16     49.84     32:38.43  
 415.Tammy Grossberndt    Flanders,NJ        49 F         33:21.77 10:44 174/286   F40-49:36/62     49.64     32:34.91  
 416.Kelley Groh          Mays Landing,NJ    18 F         33:21.86 10:44 175/286   F15-19:23/36     44.84     33:01.88  
 417.Joseph Dellanoce     Galloway,NJ        43 M         33:26.34 10:45 242/291   M40-49:51/61     41.75     32:36.08  
 418.Devan Sorantino      Millville,NJ       14 F         33:32.23 10:47 176/286   F 1-14:25/36     46.85     32:48.02  
 419.Thomas Galt          Doylestown,PA      54 M         33:33.31 10:47 243/291   M50-59:38/45     45.42     32:44.71  
 420.Kamran Din           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 13 M         33:35.00 10:48 244/291   M 1-14:25/32     43.19     32:47.91  
 421.Karen Mandler        Stone Harbor,NJ    48 F         33:35.64 10:48 177/286   F40-49:37/62     48.73     33:21.28  
 422.Loretta Dunne        Woodbury,NJ        61 F         33:42.56 10:50 178/286   F60-69:3/5       57.55     33:13.49  
 423.Christine Mount      Bordentown,NJ      37 F         33:43.44 10:51 179/286   F30-39:38/64     44.64     32:57.38  
 424.Bob Spager           Dickson City,PA    50 M         33:44.79 10:51 245/291   M50-59:39/45     43.70     33:21.20  
 425.Kristy Burke         Phoenixville,PA    35 F         33:48.71 10:52 180/286   F30-39:39/64     44.20     33:40.45  
 426.Alexis Andruchiw     Conshohocken,PA    32 F         33:49.22 10:53 181/286   F30-39:40/64     43.87     33:32.17  
 427.Catherine Latocha    Havertown,PA       20 F         33:49.99 10:53 182/286   F20-29:40/55     43.76     33:14.83  
 428.Rachel Savage        Absecon,NJ         35 F         33:50.02 10:53 183/286   F30-39:41/64     44.17     33:02.17  
 429.Jennifer Bower       Oakford,PA         50 F         33:55.08 10:54 184/286   F50-59:15/28     49.43     33:31.53  
 430.Jonathan Mall        Marmora,NJ         33 M         33:55.37 10:55 246/291   M30-39:33/38     38.47     33:13.42  
 431.Donna Moll           Marmora,NJ         32 F         33:57.27 10:55 185/286   F30-39:42/64     43.69     33:17.43  
 432.Isabella Salvi       Philadelphia,PA    9  F         33:57.42 10:55 186/286   F 1-14:26/36     51.68     33:19.58  
 433.Wolfe Dennis         Wiliamsport,PA     61 M         34:00.11 10:56 247/291   M60-69:11/16     47.59     34:00.11  
 434.Matt Legowski        Marmora,NJ         31 M         34:00.68 10:56 248/291   M30-39:34/38     38.11     33:46.04  
 435.Tony Salvi           Philadelphia,PA    44 M         34:01.13 10:56 249/291   M40-49:52/61     41.36     33:23.64  
 436.Evelyn Delgadp       Woodbridge,NJ      44 F         34:02.54 10:57 187/286   F40-49:38/62     46.24     33:41.65  
 437.Brandi Winchester    Vineland,NJ        15 F         34:05.23 10:58 188/286   F15-19:24/36     45.46     33:21.62  
 438.Kim Myerson          Wescosville,PA     55 F         34:08.16 10:59 189/286   F50-59:16/28     52.34     33:25.08  
 439.Matt Potter          West Chester,PA    40 M         34:08.89 10:59 250/291   M40-49:53/61     39.97     33:21.33  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 440.William Maher        Sea Isle City,NJ   61 M         34:12.94 11:00 251/291   M60-69:12/16     47.29     33:42.22  
 441.Giuliana Campo       Williamstown,NJ    17 F         34:16.51 11:01 190/286   F15-19:25/36     44.11     33:34.24  
 442.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:18.52 11:02 252/291   NO AGE:12/16      0.00     34:04.53  
 443.Lori Larkin          Sea Isle City,NJ   49 F         34:24.89 11:04 191/286   F40-49:39/62     48.12     34:04.27  
 444.Tom Andress          Cape May Court ,NJ 55 M         34:32.02 11:06 253/291   M50-59:40/45     44.50     33:49.55  
 445.Mike Harrington      Chester Springs,PA 44 M         34:33.52 11:07 254/291   M40-49:54/61     40.71     33:50.15  
 446.Chris Reichow        Gladwyne,PA        49 M         34:34.54 11:07 255/291   M40-49:55/61     42.32     33:58.79  
 447.Richard Werntz       Collegeville,PA    52 M         34:44.12 11:10 256/291   M50-59:41/45     43.15     34:25.20  
 448.Gina Malec           Sewell,NJ          35 F         34:44.63 11:10 192/286   F30-39:43/64     43.01     34:31.54  
 449.Celine Kaelble       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 31 F         34:48.86 11:12 193/286   F30-39:44/64     42.56     34:42.16  
 450.Eileen Sovantin      Millville,NJ       44 F         34:49.51 11:12 194/286   F40-49:40/62     45.20     34:03.99  
 451.Ashley O'brikis      Dorothy,NJ         16 F         34:50.86 11:12 195/286   F15-19:26/36     43.92     34:07.57  
 452.Sean O'brikis Jr     Dorothy,NJ         14 M         34:51.77 11:13 257/291   M 1-14:26/32     40.70     34:08.44  
 453.Brad De Jesus        Pennsauken,NJ      15 M         34:53.65 11:13 258/291   M15-19:33/34     39.90     34:39.82  
 454.Jennifer Caldwell    Glenolden,PA       18 F         35:05.88 11:17 196/286   F15-19:27/36     42.62     34:10.06  
 455.Mary Ann Montoro     Philadelphia,PA    25 F         35:06.48 11:17 197/286   F20-29:41/55     42.16     34:23.58  
 456.Barb Jacoby          Downingtown,PA     41 F         35:08.44 11:18 198/286   F40-49:41/62     43.79     34:12.74  
 457.Shannon O'brikes     Dorothy,NJ         28 F         35:10.73 11:19 199/286   F20-29:42/55     42.07     34:25.88  
 458.Annmarie Johnson     Bensalem,PA        51 F         35:11.48 11:19 200/286   F50-59:17/28     48.23     34:35.27  
 459.Meghan Johnson       Perkasie,PA        16 F         35:11.48 11:19 201/286   F15-19:28/36     43.49     34:35.55  
 460.Dante Edwardi        Sea Isle City,NJ   8  M         35:11.92 11:19 259/291   M 1-14:27/32     48.36     34:49.80  
 461.Frank Edwardi        Sea Isle City,NJ   45 M         35:12.70 11:19 260/291   M40-49:56/61     40.26     34:48.36  
 462.Michael Hrubos       North Cape May,NJ  26 M         35:16.81 11:21 261/291   M20-29:45/48     36.56     34:34.77  
 463.Lauren Forbes        Oreland,PA         23 F         35:17.72 11:21 202/286   F20-29:43/55     41.93     34:36.38  
 464.Cecilia Gibbs        Cherry Hill,NJ     13 F         35:27.47 11:24 203/286   F 1-14:27/36     45.05     35:19.34  
 465.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:28.25 11:24 262/291   NO AGE:13/16      0.00     35:20.24  
 466.Nathalie Lechner     Ocean View,NJ      44 F         35:38.00 11:28 204/286   F40-49:42/62     44.18     34:19.92  
 467.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:38.16 11:28 263/291   NO AGE:14/16      0.00     34:18.98  
 468.Kristine Brooks      Berlin,NJ          55 F         35:46.03 11:30 205/286   F50-59:18/28     49.96     35:36.94  
 469.Stacy Konczyk        Belleplain,NC      31 F         35:49.53 11:31 206/286   F30-39:45/64     41.36     35:07.64  
 470.Fallon Szarko        Phoenixville,PA    31 F         35:54.08 11:33 207/286   F30-39:46/64     41.27     35:15.56  
 471.Joseph Haines        Mount Laurel,NJ    48 M         35:54.74 11:33 264/291   M40-49:57/61     40.41     35:42.83  
 472.Jennifer Dillon      Elmer,NJ           38 F         36:04.54 11:36 208/286   F30-39:47/64     41.93     35:26.76  
 473.Kimberly Hoppe       Elmer,NJ           36 F         36:04.73 11:36 209/286   F30-39:48/64     41.56     35:27.27  
 474.Matthew Keefer       Sea Isle City,NJ   34 M         36:08.11 11:37 265/291   M30-39:35/38     36.28     35:42.69  
 475.Tac Crowley          Marmora,NJ         41 F         36:08.16 11:37 210/286   F40-49:43/62     42.59     35:39.75  
 476.Bob Poznek           Williamstown,NJ    65 M         36:08.70 11:38 266/291   M60-69:13/16     46.40     35:23.89  
 477.Dennis Barson        Woodstown,NJ       65 M         36:09.35 11:38 267/291   M60-69:14/16     46.39     35:24.65  
 478.Amy Sezack           Mt. Laurel,NJ      24 F         36:12.27 11:39 211/286   F20-29:44/55     40.88     35:57.99  
 479.Lauren Lamb          Cinnaminson,NJ     27 F         36:12.30 11:39 212/286   F20-29:45/55     40.88     35:59.59  
 480.Adrianne Doganieri   Haddonfield,NJ     26 F         36:12.86 11:39 213/286   F20-29:46/55     40.87     35:59.60  
 481.Joyce Hanshaw        Washington,NJ      47 F         36:14.71 11:39 214/286   F40-49:44/62     44.68     35:24.98  
 482.Marissa Ali          ,                  14 F         36:24.91 11:43 215/286   F 1-14:28/36     43.15     36:06.02  
 483.Samantha Ali         ,                  16 F         36:25.48 11:43 216/286   F15-19:29/36     42.02     36:06.42  
 484.Joseph Paolo         Manahawkin,NJ      38 M         36:29.01 11:44 268/291   M30-39:36/38     36.86     35:36.83  
 485.Jennifer Vansant     Clermont,NJ        26 F         36:31.40 11:45 217/286   F20-29:47/55     40.52     35:41.13  
 486.Joshua Vansant       Clermont,NJ        24 M         36:31.74 11:45 269/291   M20-29:46/48     35.31     36:31.74  
 487.Janet Halasek        Sea Isle City,NJ   67 F         36:32.61 11:45 218/286   F60-69:4/5       58.06     36:08.18  
 488.Jason Lingesso       Sea Isle City,NJ   21 M         36:37.33 11:47 270/291   M20-29:47/48     35.36     36:04.94  
 489.Shawna Kelley        Ventnor City,NJ    16 F         36:38.22 11:47 219/286   F15-19:30/36     41.77     35:59.66  
 490.Dave Smith           Magnolia,NJ        43 M U       36:38.25 11:47 271/291   M40-49:58/61     38.11     36:14.19  
 491.Sandra Keenan        Marlton,NJ         42 F         36:38.27 11:47 220/286   F40-49:45/62     42.29     36:13.12  
 492.Jennifer Donahue     Magnolia,NJ        33 F         36:38.66 11:47 221/286   F30-39:49/64     40.56     36:13.65  
 493.Kyle Kozarski        Marlton,NJ         15 M         36:38.92 11:47 272/291   M15-19:34/34     37.99     36:01.04  
 494.David Ali            ,                  53 M         36:49.47 11:51 273/291   M50-59:42/45     41.04     36:29.44  
 495.Michelle Cooney      New Britain,PA     23 F         36:51.51 11:51 222/286   F20-29:48/55     40.15     36:25.06  
 496.Chance Moen          Claymont,DE        37 F         36:52.84 11:52 223/286   F30-39:50/64     40.82     36:23.54  
 497.Anita Robbio         Cape May Court ,NJ 53 F         36:54.79 11:52 224/286   F50-59:19/28     47.16     36:27.39  
 498.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           48 F         36:56.14 11:53 225/286   F40-49:46/62     44.32     36:03.68  
 499.Lorene Hoffman       Williamstown,NJ    34 F         36:57.50 11:53 226/286   F30-39:51/64     40.31     36:27.20  
 500.Gabby Lingesso       Sea Isle City,NJ   20 F         37:02.00 11:55 227/286   F20-29:49/55     39.98     36:29.66  
 501.Jennefer Lingesso    Sea Isle City,NJ   41 F         37:02.04 11:55 228/286   F40-49:47/62     41.55     36:29.33  
 502.Kristen Janiszewski  Egg Harbor City,NJ 17 F         37:15.48 11:59 229/286   F15-19:31/36     40.58     36:22.91  
 503.Devlyn Brown         Egg Harbor City,NJ 17 F         37:15.52 11:59 230/286   F15-19:32/36     40.57     36:22.82  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 504.Christine Cohn       Cpe May Court H,NJ 26 F         37:18.56 12:00 231/286   F20-29:50/55     39.67     37:06.63  
 505.Alison Doak          Sea Isle City,NJ   14 F         37:23.03 12:01 232/286   F 1-14:29/36     42.03     37:20.11  
 506.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:24.30 12:02 274/291   NO AGE:15/16      0.00     37:21.02  
 507.Meredith Giaccio     Waretown,NJ        38 F         37:38.58 12:06 233/286   F30-39:52/64     40.18     36:47.51  
 508.Josh Kane            Marmora,NJ         28 M         37:54.70 12:12 275/291   M20-29:48/48     34.03     37:40.47  
 509.Pam Kane             Woodbine,NJ        54 F         37:55.14 12:12 234/286   F50-59:20/28     46.51     37:42.21  
 510.Kristopher Betz      Hanover,MD         33 M         37:55.80 12:12 276/291   M30-39:37/38     34.41     37:55.80  
 511.Erin Betz            Hanover,MD         34 F         37:56.08 12:12 235/286   F30-39:53/64     39.27     37:56.08  
 512.Laurean Johnson      North Cape May,NJ  40 F         37:59.09 12:13 236/286   F40-49:48/62     40.26     37:11.60  
 513.Judy Landis          Sea Isle City,NJ   48 F         37:59.78 12:13 237/286   F40-49:49/62     43.09     37:21.70  
 514.Lynn Cooney          New Britain,PA     52 F         37:59.82 12:13 238/286   F50-59:21/28     45.24     37:33.89  
 515.Donna Barone         Mickleton,NJ       35 F         38:06.55 12:15 239/286   F30-39:54/64     39.21     37:24.96  
 516.Lori Gallagher       Sea Isle City,NJ   45 F         38:11.80 12:17 240/286   F40-49:50/62     41.58     37:33.53  
 517.Paul Amrhein         Phila,PA           58 M         38:15.82 12:18 277/291   M50-59:43/45     41.19     37:21.61  
 518.Frank Delaney        Chatham,NJ         53 M         38:17.50 12:19 278/291   M50-59:44/45     39.47     37:42.94  
 519.Dianne Duncan        Palermo,NJ         60 F         38:18.75 12:19 241/286   F60-69:5/5       49.92     37:59.58  
 520.Julie Hoffman        Millville,NJ       40 F         38:20.80 12:20 242/286   F40-49:51/62     39.88     37:25.01  
 521.Jennifer Krout       Vineland,NJ        33 F         38:20.86 12:20 243/286   F30-39:55/64     38.76     37:24.47  
 522.Cheryl Sautner       Collegeville,PA    40 F         38:21.49 12:20 244/286   F40-49:52/62     39.87     38:02.94  
 523.Madeline Martinelli  Petersburg,NJ      14 F         38:36.42 12:25 245/286   F 1-14:30/36     40.70     37:57.67  
 524.Sherri Distefano     Mickleton,NJ       41 F         38:52.47 12:30 246/286   F40-49:53/62     39.59     38:10.88  
 525.Joseph D'esposito    Belmar,NJ          41 M         38:52.68 12:30 279/291   M40-49:59/61     35.37     37:58.30  
 526.Geoff Kitson         Media,PA           65 M         38:54.46 12:31 280/291   M60-69:15/16     43.11     38:35.99  
 527.Megan Thomson        Cape May Court ,NJ 14 F         39:13.78 12:37 247/286   F 1-14:31/36     40.05     38:57.86  
 528.Mary Finley          Haddon Twp,NJ      54 F         39:14.19 12:37 248/286   F50-59:22/28     44.95     39:14.19  
 529.Heather Camillo      Mays Landing,NJ    27 F         39:16.24 12:38 249/286   F20-29:51/55     37.69     38:22.63  
 530.Angela Sulit         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 34 F         39:27.19 12:41 250/286   F30-39:56/64     37.76     38:58.42  
 531.Pj Schulte           Cape May Court ,NJ 10 M         39:34.16 12:44 281/291   M 1-14:28/32     39.90     39:17.38  
 532.Lisa Schmidt         Maple Shade,NJ     44 F         39:39.01 12:45 251/286   F40-49:54/62     39.70     38:35.11  
 533.Sue Obuchowski       Maple Shade,NJ     48 F         39:40.37 12:46 252/286   F40-49:55/62     41.27     38:37.22  
 534.Thomas Hodukavich    Woodbine,NJ        60 M         39:43.33 12:47 282/291   M60-69:16/16     40.38     38:47.86  
 535.Erica Petrella       Center Valley,PA   17 F         39:56.17 12:51 253/286   F15-19:33/36     37.85     39:27.16  
 536.Nicole Coppek        Spring City,PA     43 F         39:57.82 12:51 254/286   F40-49:56/62     39.07     39:52.84  
 537.Jennifer Lim         Milville,NJ        15 F         40:04.00 12:53 255/286   F15-19:34/36     38.68     39:19.21  
 538.Francesca Campo      Williamstown,NJ    15 F         40:04.39 12:53 256/286   F15-19:35/36     38.67     39:19.81  
 539.Teara Logue          Doylestown,PA      10 F         40:08.75 12:55 257/286   F 1-14:32/36     42.50     39:46.60  
 540.Ken Logue            Doylestown,PA      43 M         40:09.82 12:55 283/291   M40-49:60/61     34.76     39:47.83  
 541.Jessica Servis       Mays Landing,NJ    32 F         40:10.00 12:55 258/286   F30-39:57/64     36.94     39:48.24  
 542.Tristan Metz         Mays Landing,NJ    11 M         40:10.09 12:55 284/291   M 1-14:29/32     38.08     39:48.54  
 543.Taylor Swan          King Of Prussia,PA 11 F         40:12.24 12:56 259/286   F 1-14:33/36     41.39     39:48.94  
 544.Dawn Yorke           Mays Landing,NJ    28 F         40:12.80 12:56 260/286   F20-29:52/55     36.80     39:50.48  
 545.Jamie Franckle       Port Elizabeth,NJ  55 F         40:22.77 12:59 261/286   F50-59:23/28     44.25     39:33.10  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 546.Linda Mccracken      Maple Shade,NJ     46 F         40:40.63 13:05 262/286   F40-49:57/62     39.41     39:38.52  
 547.Christine Newman     Maple Shade,NJ     43 F         40:41.63 13:05 263/286   F40-49:58/62     38.37     39:38.25  
 548.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:48.12 13:07 285/291   NO AGE:16/16      0.00     40:30.80  
 549.Brittney Basis       Havertown,PA       26 F         40:52.28 13:09 264/286   F20-29:53/55     36.21     40:08.80  
 550.Karen Dipalantino    Cape May Court ,NJ 43 F         41:06.65 13:13 265/286   F40-49:59/62     37.98     40:53.84  
 551.Garrett Dipalantino  Cape May Court ,NJ 12 M         41:07.15 13:14 286/291   M 1-14:30/32     36.16     40:52.99  
 552.Anastasia Mcpoyle    Drexel Hill,PA     37 F         41:07.48 13:14 266/286   F30-39:58/64     36.61     40:36.11  
 553.Sheila Amrhein       Phila,PA           56 F         41:25.14 13:19 267/286   F50-59:24/28     43.71     40:27.92  
 554.Jennifer Fanz        Pilesgrove,NJ      38 F         42:59.18 13:50 268/286   F30-39:59/64     35.19     42:22.75  
 555.William Fanz         Pilesgrove,NJ      39 M         42:59.37 13:50 287/291   M30-39:38/38     31.52     42:23.07  
 556.David Fleming Iii    Mays Landing,NJ    52 M         43:24.00 13:58 288/291   M50-59:45/45     34.54     42:50.45  
 557.Peggy Smart          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 56 F         43:29.47 13:59 269/286   F50-59:25/28     41.63     43:12.10  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 558.Jessica Ashlock      Horsham,PA         26 F         43:40.68 14:03 270/286   F20-29:54/55     33.88     42:47.88  
 559.Rey Delgado          Woodbridge,NJ      14 M         44:30.98 14:19 289/291   M 1-14:31/32     31.88     44:09.35  
 560.Alexa Dipalantino    Cape May Court ,NJ 10 F         45:15.15 14:33 271/286   F 1-14:34/36     37.70     45:02.79  
 561.James Arsenault      Seaville,NJ        41 M         45:19.85 14:35 290/291   M40-49:61/61     30.34     44:22.70  
 562.Alison Majowicz      Petersburg,NJ      33 F         45:20.06 14:35 272/286   F30-39:60/64     32.79     44:23.28  
 563.Lorene Zalick        Belmar,NJ          39 F         45:25.63 14:37 273/286   F30-39:61/64     33.47     44:31.60  
 564.Holly Buano          Vineland,NJ        33 F         45:50.42 14:45 274/286   F30-39:62/64     32.43     45:42.69  
 565.Anissa Andersoin     Vineland,NJ        38 F         45:51.73 14:45 275/286   F30-39:63/64     32.98     45:43.75  
 566.Anthony Edwardi      Sea Isle City,NJ   7  M         46:06.78 14:50 291/291   M 1-14:32/32     38.59     45:09.37  
 567.Liz Grey             Ambler,PA          52 F         46:08.92 14:51 276/286   F50-59:26/28     37.25     45:10.89  
 568.Mary Champoin        Cmch,NJ            26 F         46:31.15 14:58 277/286   F20-29:55/55     31.81     45:41.59  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 569.Rebbeca Hesser       Vineland,NJ        16 F         47:32.09 15:17 278/286   F15-19:36/36     32.20     46:48.19  
 570.Mary Ellen Fitzpatri Absecon,NJ         55 F         48:31.11 15:36 279/286   F50-59:27/28     36.83     48:27.06  
 571.Eileen Champoin      Cmch,NJ            52 F         48:58.39 15:45 280/286   F50-59:28/28     35.10     48:05.58  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 572.Maria Ali            ,                  49 F         49:55.59 16:04 281/286   F40-49:60/62     33.17     48:53.65  
 573.Stacy Swan           King Of Prussia,PA 45 F         49:56.04 16:04 282/286   F40-49:61/62     31.81     49:56.04  
 574.Kristina Diroll      Maple Glen,PA      32 F         51:22.89 16:32 283/286   F30-39:64/64     28.87     50:43.17  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 575.Theresa Beckett      Stratford,NJ       47 F         53:53.59 17:20 284/286   F40-49:62/62     30.05     52:58.76  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 576.Justine Chishko      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 12 F         57:01.43 18:21 285/286   F 1-14:35/36     28.55     56:13.77  
 577.Amber Din            ,NJ                12 F         57:01.67 18:21 286/286   F 1-14:36/36     28.55     56:14.15  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Zach Miller          Brookhaven,PA      29 M            590   15:38.74   5:02
   2.Kevin Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        24 M              1   15:56.67   5:08
   3.Nick Desantis        Blackwood,NJ       28 M            593   15:57.02   5:08
   4.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        22 M            543   16:13.00   5:13
   5.Joshua Smith         Lincoln Univers,PA 15 M            187   16:45.22   5:24
   6.Benjamin Hatt        Sinking Spring,PA  27 M            401   17:02.67   5:29
   7.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           14 M         U  202   17:06.78   5:30
   8.Dan Goll             Maple Shade,NJ     18 M            493   17:13.83   5:33
   9.Brandon Hadtke       Ocean View,NJ      16 M            424   17:54.68   5:46
  10.Andrew Berrodin      Sea Isle City,NJ   21 M            563   18:04.85   5:49
MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erin Giampietro      ,NJ                21 F            542   20:02.70   6:27
   2.Stephanie Mell       Somers Point,NJ    24 F            209   20:21.41   6:33
   3.Elizabeth Goldner    Langhorne,PA       18 F             76   21:42.78   6:59
   4.Debra Laricks        Sea Isle City,NJ   36 F             99   22:22.15   7:12
   5.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 49 F            164   22:34.08   7:16
   6.Megan Heere          Elkins Park,PA     30 F            412   22:42.71   7:19
   7.Veronica Schad       Philadelphia,PA    21 F            173   23:23.74   7:32
   8.Stacy Perre          Chalfont,PA        38 F            524   23:31.86   7:34
   9.Dana Mcpeak          North Wales,PA     17 F            358   23:51.70   7:41
  10.Jade Tricomy         Cape May Court ,NJ 10 F            305   23:55.52   7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Johnson         Ocean View,NJ      49 M         U  297   20:14.80   6:31
   2.Morrie Ledwith       Mullica Hill,NJ    42 M            345   20:25.45   6:34
   3.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         52 M            695   20:36.89   6:38
   4.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M            236   20:49.22   6:42
   5.Brett Hina           Sewell,NJ          46 M            637   21:17.71   6:51
   6.Christian Kittel Jr  Mt Ephriam,NJ      40 M            604   21:25.10   6:54
   7.John Finley          Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M             61   22:25.12   7:13
   8.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    62 M            119   22:47.90   7:20
   9.Jesse Morray         Vineland,NJ        40 M            594   22:50.14   7:21
  10.Steve Ferra          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 49 M            592   22:50.75   7:21
MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 49 F            164   22:34.08   7:16
   2.Laura Bunte          Sparks,MD          41 F            553   24:01.27   7:44
   3.Melissa Bloom        Denver,CO          42 F            289   24:37.36   7:55
   4.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F            335   25:23.00   8:10
   5.Bethann Mcnellis     Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  49 F            357   25:39.42   8:15
   6.Bobo Deloney         Chatham,NJ         53 F            736   25:52.86   8:20
   7.Sandra Cowan         Cape May Court ,NJ 42 F            467   26:24.86   8:30
   8.Jeanette Frasca      Ocean View,NJ      49 F            319   26:33.59   8:33
   9.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      43 F            505   26:41.11   8:35
  10.Rhonda Leonetti      Marlton,NJ         40 F            645   26:53.28   8:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           14 M    7    U  202   17:06.78   5:30   82.92%
   2.Jared Tricomy        Cape May Court ,NJ 11 M   35       306   21:58.74   7:04   69.59%
   3.Jayden Hoff          Vineland,NJ        10 M   37       218   22:04.62   7:06   71.51%
   4.Michael Faust        Petersburg,NJ      14 M   75       514   24:13.94   7:48   58.56%
   5.Brett Kropinski      Eldersburg,MD      12 M   82       403   24:28.29   7:53   60.77%
   6.Timmy Merighi        Vineland,NJ        12 M   85       530   24:32.51   7:54   60.59%
   7.Patrick Lynch        Ocean View,NJ      14 M  100    U  312   24:58.65   8:02   56.81%
   8.Ian Steele           Beesley's Pt,NJ    13 M  128       273   26:00.38   8:22   55.77%
   9.Anthony Neri         Williamstown,NJ    12 M  171       473   27:07.88   8:44   54.81%
  10.Frankie Edwardi      Sea Isle City,NJ   11 M  183       483   27:39.13   8:54   55.31%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jade Tricomy         Cape May Court ,NJ 10 F   66       305   23:55.52   7:42   71.31%
   2.Hannah Carter        Sea Isle City,NJ   12 F   79       546   24:23.09   7:51   66.76%
   3.Gianna Lescas        Newtown,PA         14 F   80       582   24:23.71   7:51   64.41%
   4.Meredith Steele      Beesley's Pt,NJ    13 F  133       274   26:03.98   8:23   61.28%
   5.Patty Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        12 F  147        53   26:32.68   8:33   61.33%
   6.Maria Farnan         Marmora,NJ         14 F  164       705   26:54.34   8:40   58.40%
   7.Marcella Raggio      Yardley,PA         14 F  184       586   27:43.25   8:55   56.68%
   8.Lindsay Robbins      Cmch,NJ            10 F  195       303   27:53.08   8:58   61.18%
   9.Claudia Lescas       Newtown,PA         12 F  200       581   27:59.07   9:00   58.17%
  10.Brynne Mcgowan       Sea Isle City,NJ   14 F  225       744   28:48.59   9:16   54.54%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Smith         Lincoln Univers,PA 15 M    5       187   16:45.22   5:24   83.10%
   2.Dan Goll             Maple Shade,NJ     18 M    8       493   17:13.83   5:33   77.42%
   3.Brandon Hadtke       Ocean View,NJ      16 M    9       424   17:54.68   5:46   76.46%
   4.Ryan Merklihy        Dennisville,NJ     16 M   12       579   18:12.84   5:52   75.19%
   5.Brett Johnson        Ocean View,NJ      15 M   14       298   18:32.60   5:58   75.08%
   6.Nick Matousch        Ocean View,NJ      19 M   15       588   18:43.85   6:02   70.35%
   7.Christopher Robison  Del Haven,NJ       15 M   16       564   19:23.39   6:14   71.80%
   8.Tj Mirenda           Coatesville,PA     15 M   17       132   19:37.83   6:19   70.92%
   9.Brooks Lloyd         Exton,PA           17 M   22       629   20:19.09   6:32   66.48%
  10.Cole Browndorf       Morrisville,PA     17 M   30       291   21:19.97   6:52   63.32%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Goldner    Langhorne,PA       18 F   33        76   21:42.78   6:59   68.90%
   2.Dana Mcpeak          North Wales,PA     17 F   63       358   23:51.70   7:41   63.35%
   3.Stevie Dingman       Eht,NJ             17 F   71       449   24:09.04   7:46   62.60%
   4.Kristin Rohrer       Seaville,NJ        15 F   77       272   24:18.82   7:50   63.74%
   5.Danielle Dougherty   Erial,NJ           17 F  141       252   26:22.64   8:29   57.31%
   6.Melissa Donnelly     Lansdale,PA        18 F  148       541   26:32.73   8:33   56.36%
   7.Marialana Curry      Maple Shade,NJ     16 F  156        34   26:42.23   8:36   57.31%
   8.Marilyn Porcaro      Mays Landing,NJ    16 F  243       271   29:00.80   9:20   52.75%
   9.Kim Townsend         Garden City,NY     17 F  265       510   29:31.28   9:30   51.21%
  10.Alexandre Newman     Maple Shade,NJ     15 F  269       139   29:33.69   9:31   52.42%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zach Miller          Brookhaven,PA      29 M    1       590   15:38.74   5:02   82.53%
   2.Kevin Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        24 M    2         1   15:56.67   5:08   80.91%
   3.Nick Desantis        Blackwood,NJ       28 M    3       593   15:57.02   5:08   80.88%
   4.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        22 M    4       543   16:13.00   5:13   79.58%
   5.Benjamin Hatt        Sinking Spring,PA  27 M    6       401   17:02.67   5:29   75.68%
   6.Andrew Berrodin      Sea Isle City,NJ   21 M   10       563   18:04.85   5:49   71.63%
   7.Sean Longfellow      Blackwood,NJ       27 M   28       112   21:17.19   6:51   60.60%
   8.Sean Weir            New Milford,NJ     23 M   32       395   21:39.82   6:58   59.55%
   9.Matt Schaffer        ,                  27 M   34       492   21:48.22   7:01   59.16%
  10.Michael Longfellow   Sewell,NJ          24 M   42       679   22:31.91   7:15   57.25%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Giampietro      ,NJ                21 F   20       542   20:02.70   6:27   73.83%
   2.Stephanie Mell       Somers Point,NJ    24 F   23       209   20:21.41   6:33   72.70%
   3.Veronica Schad       Philadelphia,PA    21 F   54       173   23:23.74   7:32   63.26%
   4.Trish Hartman        Philadelphia,PA    29 F   83        85   24:28.63   7:53   60.46%
   5.Liz Keefer           Sea Isle City,NJ   22 F   94       776   24:44.75   7:58   59.81%
   6.Danielle Mathewson   Ocean City,NJ      24 F  126       690   25:56.04   8:21   57.07%
   7.Crista Fopeano       Northfield,NJ      23 F  142        64   26:24.35   8:30   56.05%
   8.Leah Lohr            Mays Landing,NJ    25 F  150       347   26:33.84   8:33   55.71%
   9.Cassandra Kramer     Philadelphia,PA    27 F  151       160   26:34.78   8:33   55.68%
  10.Collen Meehan        Mullica Hill,NJ    26 F  162       261   26:50.49   8:38   55.14%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Doman          Philadelphia,PA    32 M   11       150   18:05.24   5:49   71.88%
   2.Stephen Saukanns     West Chester,PA    39 M   13       585   18:28.52   5:57   73.34%
   3.Mark Heere           Elkins Park,PA     31 M   18       414   19:40.90   6:20   65.86%
   4.Zachary Palombo      Upper Township,NJ  32 M   19       391   19:57.87   6:26   65.12%
   5.Thomas Ward          Somers Point,NJ    38 M   27       154   21:09.38   6:49   63.57%
   6.Scott Phillips       Glendora,NJ        35 M   41       643   22:28.84   7:14   58.63%
   7.Ryck Signor          West Deptford,NJ   32 M   56       219   23:30.17   7:34   55.32%
   8.Jason Aulffo         Bridgeton,NJ       31 M   58       600   23:33.40   7:35   55.03%
   9.Larry Aulffo         Pittsgrove,NJ      33 M   67       716   23:56.97   7:42   54.49%
  10.Ernest Woodruff      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 33 M   70       204   24:05.57   7:45   54.17%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debra Laricks        Sea Isle City,NJ   36 F   39        99   22:22.15   7:12   67.03%
   2.Megan Heere          Elkins Park,PA     30 F   45       412   22:42.71   7:19   65.18%
   3.Stacy Perre          Chalfont,PA        38 F   57       524   23:31.86   7:34   64.28%
   4.Tracy Wurm           Woodbine,NJ        30 F   72       376   24:12.59   7:48   61.15%
   5.Jen Denis            Philadelphia,PA    34 F   89        45   24:37.76   7:56   60.49%
   6.Maria Lescas         Newtown,PA         39 F   90       584   24:38.49   7:56   61.70%
   7.Lynn Weiler          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 32 F   96       633   24:55.13   8:01   59.54%
   8.Noreen Mccunney      Wilmington,DE      36 F  111       128   25:31.68   8:13   58.74%
   9.Ave Beatty           West Chester,PA    39 F  116       425   25:36.60   8:15   59.37%
  10.Dani Halsey          Bayville,NJ        36 F  135        83   26:10.50   8:25   57.29%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Johnson         Ocean View,NJ      49 M   21    U  297   20:14.80   6:31   72.26%
   2.Morrie Ledwith       Mullica Hill,NJ    42 M   24       345   20:25.45   6:34   67.84%
   3.Brett Hina           Sewell,NJ          46 M   29       637   21:17.71   6:51   67.10%
   4.Christian Kittel Jr  Mt Ephriam,NJ      40 M   31       604   21:25.10   6:54   63.73%
   5.Jesse Morray         Vineland,NJ        40 M   47       594   22:50.14   7:21   59.77%
   6.Steve Ferra          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 49 M   48       592   22:50.75   7:21   64.04%
   7.Ted Mirenda          Coatesville,PA     47 M   50       133   22:56.68   7:23   62.76%
   8.Rick Grove           Haddon Heights,NJ  48 M   59       294   23:35.66   7:36   61.51%
   9.Shane Libbey         South Seaville,NJ  42 M   76       628   24:14.82   7:48   57.15%
  10.Bob Wood             Glenwood,MD        47 M   84       408   24:32.45   7:54   58.68%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 49 F   43       164   22:34.08   7:16   73.38%
   2.Laura Bunte          Sparks,MD          41 F   68       553   24:01.27   7:44   64.07%
   3.Melissa Bloom        Denver,CO          42 F   88       289   24:37.36   7:55   62.93%
   4.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F  109       335   25:23.00   8:10   63.80%
   5.Bethann Mcnellis     Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  49 F  117       357   25:39.42   8:15   64.55%
   6.Sandra Cowan         Cape May Court ,NJ 42 F  144       467   26:24.86   8:30   58.66%
   7.Jeanette Frasca      Ocean View,NJ      49 F  149       319   26:33.59   8:33   62.35%
   8.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      43 F  155       505   26:41.11   8:35   58.51%
   9.Rhonda Leonetti      Marlton,NJ         40 F  163       645   26:53.28   8:39   56.87%
  10.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F  170        87   27:05.91   8:43   59.16%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         52 M   25       695   20:36.89   6:38   72.71%
   2.John Finley          Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M   40        61   22:25.12   7:13   67.98%
   3.Stephen Mooney       Sea Isle City,NJ   52 M   62       526   23:47.51   7:39   63.00%
   4.Jim Monaghon         Cape May Court ,NJ 51 M   87       646   24:35.38   7:55   60.47%
   5.Larry Durand         Maryville,TN       52 M   97        55   24:55.28   8:01   60.15%
   6.Ramon Delgado        Woodbridge,NJ      50 M  101        38   25:01.58   8:03   58.93%
   7.Joseph Forte         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 53 M  110        66   25:30.23   8:13   59.26%
   8.Jack Lynch           Sewell,NJ          57 M  112       114   25:33.13   8:13   61.16%
   9.Tom Ransom           Phoenixville,PA    50 M  114       569   25:35.22   8:14   57.64%
  10.Mark Shapard         Vineland,NJ        54 M  120       222   25:45.76   8:18   59.15%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobo Deloney         Chatham,NJ         53 F  124       736   25:52.86   8:20   67.27%
   2.Mary Sullivan        Arlington,VA       53 F  202       371   28:03.57   9:02   62.05%
   3.Deborah Matro        Newfield,NJ        52 F  205       120   28:15.55   9:06   60.83%
   4.Colin Spager         Dickson City,PA    50 F  212       618   28:31.67   9:11   58.77%
   5.Stephanie Callahan   Landisville,NJ     51 F  244       304   29:08.41   9:23   58.25%
   6.Mary Beth Morrisy    Downingtown,PA     52 F  277       718   29:38.81   9:33   57.98%
   7.Nancy Mooney         Sea Isle City,NJ   54 F  289       527   29:51.89   9:37   59.05%
   8.Kathy Karkin         Sea Isle City,NJ   50 F  292       599   29:56.00   9:38   56.01%
   9.Martha Gannon        Cinnaminson,NJ     53 F  293       694   29:56.43   9:38   58.15%
  10.Maureen Mulholland   Lansdale,PA        53 F  297       136   30:00.98   9:40   58.00%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M   26       236   20:49.22   6:42   77.72%
   2.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    62 M   46       119   22:47.90   7:20   71.61%
   3.Dan Mcbride          Horsham,PA         60 M  115       591   25:36.34   8:14   62.64%
   4.Mark Rose            Columbus,NJ        60 M  130       171   26:02.04   8:23   61.61%
   5.David Fitzgerald     Jenkintown,PA      62 M  230       557   28:51.44   9:17   56.57%
   6.Bruce Wilson         Dorothy,NJ         60 M  237       666   28:55.00   9:18   55.47%
   7.Scott Laidlaw        Sea Isle City,NJ   60 M  246        98   29:12.19   9:24   54.92%
   8.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      64 M  258       131   29:26.28   9:28   56.46%
   9.Dennis Tamagni       Vineland,NJ        64 M  334       192   30:44.29   9:54   54.07%
  10.Charles Entrekin     Pottstown,PA       64 M  414        56   33:20.91  10:44   49.84%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jean Smith           Vineland,NJ        65 F  207    U  703   28:20.04   9:07   72.62%
   2.Kathy Entrekin       Pottstown,PA       62 F  413        57   33:20.36  10:44   59.03%
   3.Loretta Dunne        Woodbury,NJ        61 F  422       221   33:42.56  10:51   57.55%
   4.Janet Halasek        Sea Isle City,NJ   67 F  487       322   36:32.61  11:46   58.06%
   5.Dianne Duncan        Palermo,NJ         60 F  519        54   38:18.75  12:20   49.92%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Bellucci         Somers Point,NJ    76 M  158       245   26:44.96   8:37   72.12%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   51       417   23:07.56   7:27    0.00%
   2.Dan Mcnichol         Ambler,PA          99 M   65       622   23:53.35   7:41    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   93       777   24:44.13   7:58    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  118       392   25:41.70   8:16    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  161       743   26:48.89   8:38    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  190       388   27:49.01   8:57    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  193       393   27:49.90   8:57    0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  199       665   27:56.05   8:59    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  220       693   28:45.01   9:15    0.00%
  10.Sam Marsh            Ocean View,NJ      99 M  333       386   30:43.85   9:53    0.00%


MIKE'S SEAFOOD POLAR BEAR 5K RUN   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M    236   20:49.22   6:42 77.72%
   2.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         52 M    695   20:36.89   6:38 72.71%
   3.Alan Johnson         Ocean View,NJ      49 M U  297   20:14.80   6:31 72.26%
   4.Joe Bellucci         Somers Point,NJ    76 M    245   26:44.96   8:37 72.12%
   5.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    62 M    119   22:47.90   7:20 71.61%
   6.John Finley          Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M     61   22:25.12   7:13 67.98%
   7.Morrie Ledwith       Mullica Hill,NJ    42 M    345   20:25.45   6:34 67.84%
   8.Brett Hina           Sewell,NJ          46 M    637   21:17.71   6:51 67.10%
   9.Steve Ferra          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 49 M    592   22:50.75   7:21 64.04%
  10.Christian Kittel Jr  Mt Ephriam,NJ      40 M    604   21:25.10   6:54 63.73%
  11.Stephen Mooney       Sea Isle City,NJ   52 M    526   23:47.51   7:39 63.00%
  12.Ted Mirenda          Coatesville,PA     47 M    133   22:56.68   7:23 62.76%
  13.Dan Mcbride          Horsham,PA         60 M    591   25:36.34   8:14 62.64%
  14.Mark Rose            Columbus,NJ        60 M    171   26:02.04   8:23 61.61%
  15.Rick Grove           Haddon Heights,NJ  48 M    294   23:35.66   7:36 61.51%
  16.Jack Lynch           Sewell,NJ          57 M    114   25:33.13   8:13 61.16%
  17.Jim Monaghon         Cape May Court ,NJ 51 M    646   24:35.38   7:55 60.47%
  18.Larry Durand         Maryville,TN       52 M     55   24:55.28   8:01 60.15%
  19.Mark Brunken         Long Valley,NJ     57 M     19   26:03.54   8:23 59.97%
  20.Jesse Morray         Vineland,NJ        40 M    594   22:50.14   7:21 59.77%
  21.Mike Ross            Wynnewood,PA       56 M    647   26:02.06   8:23 59.53%
  22.John Dever           Sea Isle City,NJ   55 M    596   25:52.40   8:20 59.39%
  23.Joseph Forte         Egg Harbor Town,NJ 53 M     66   25:30.23   8:13 59.26%
  24.Mark Shapard         Vineland,NJ        54 M    222   25:45.76   8:18 59.15%
  25.Ramon Delgado        Woodbridge,NJ      50 M     38   25:01.58   8:03 58.93%
  26.Doug Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       48 M    336   24:42.65   7:57 58.74%
  27.Bob Wood             Glenwood,MD        47 M    408   24:32.45   7:54 58.68%
  28.Tom Ransom           Phoenixville,PA    50 M    569   25:35.22   8:14 57.64%
  29.Shane Libbey         South Seaville,NJ  42 M    628   24:14.82   7:48 57.15%
  30.David Fitzgerald     Jenkintown,PA      62 M    557   28:51.44   9:17 56.57%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 49 F    164   22:34.08   7:16 73.38%
   2.Jean Smith           Vineland,NJ        65 F U  703   28:20.04   9:07 72.62%
   3.Bobo Deloney         Chatham,NJ         53 F    736   25:52.86   8:20 67.27%
   4.Bethann Mcnellis     Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  49 F    357   25:39.42   8:15 64.55%
   5.Laura Bunte          Sparks,MD          41 F    553   24:01.27   7:44 64.07%
   6.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F    335   25:23.00   8:10 63.80%
   7.Melissa Bloom        Denver,CO          42 F    289   24:37.36   7:55 62.93%
   8.Jeanette Frasca      Ocean View,NJ      49 F    319   26:33.59   8:33 62.35%
   9.Mary Sullivan        Arlington,VA       53 F    371   28:03.57   9:02 62.05%
  10.Deborah Matro        Newfield,NJ        52 F    120   28:15.55   9:06 60.83%
  11.Maureen Lefevre      Springfield,PA     59 F    101   31:27.94  10:08 59.94%
  12.Tracey Hessert       Mays Landing,NJ    46 F     87   27:05.91   8:43 59.16%
  13.Nancy Mooney         Sea Isle City,NJ   54 F    527   29:51.89   9:37 59.05%
  14.Kathy Entrekin       Pottstown,PA       62 F     57   33:20.36  10:44 59.03%
  15.Colin Spager         Dickson City,PA    50 F    618   28:31.67   9:11 58.77%
  16.Sandra Cowan         Cape May Court ,NJ 42 F    467   26:24.86   8:30 58.66%
  17.Sandy Frenia         Doylestown,PA      43 F    505   26:41.11   8:35 58.51%
  18.Stephanie Callahan   Landisville,NJ     51 F    304   29:08.41   9:23 58.25%
  19.Martha Gannon        Cinnaminson,NJ     53 F    694   29:56.43   9:38 58.15%
  20.Janet Halasek        Sea Isle City,NJ   67 F    322   36:32.61  11:46 58.06%
  21.Maureen Mulholland   Lansdale,PA        53 F    136   30:00.98   9:40 58.00%
  22.Carolyn Kelly        Royersford,PA      47 F U  501   27:55.46   8:59 57.99%
  23.Mary Beth Morrisy    Downingtown,PA     52 F    718   29:38.81   9:33 57.98%
  24.Loretta Dunne        Woodbury,NJ        61 F    221   33:42.56  10:51 57.55%
  25.Joanne Patterso      Shiloh,NJ          48 F    667   28:40.89   9:14 57.08%
  26.Rhonda Leonetti      Marlton,NJ         40 F    645   26:53.28   8:39 56.87%
  27.Michele Reichow      Gladwyne,PA        47 F    659   28:42.69   9:14 56.40%
  28.Trish Morris         Drexel Hill,PA     47 F    460   28:49.37   9:17 56.19%
  29.Kathy Karkin         Sea Isle City,NJ   50 F    599   29:56.00   9:38 56.01%
  30.Rene Alonso          Savage,MD          48 F    315   29:25.47   9:28 55.64%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joshua Smith         Lincoln Univers,PA 15 M    187   16:45.22   5:24 83.10%
   2.Robert Pedersen      Brick,NJ           14 M U  202   17:06.78   5:30 82.92%
   3.Zach Miller          Brookhaven,PA      29 M    590   15:38.74   5:02 82.53%
   4.Kevin Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        24 M      1   15:56.67   5:08 80.91%
   5.Nick Desantis        Blackwood,NJ       28 M    593   15:57.02   5:08 80.88%
   6.Pat Donnelly         Lansdale,PA        22 M    543   16:13.00   5:13 79.58%
   7.Joe Link             Cape May,NJ        61 M    236   20:49.22   6:42 77.72%
   8.Dan Goll             Maple Shade,NJ     18 M    493   17:13.83   5:33 77.42%
   9.Brandon Hadtke       Ocean View,NJ      16 M    424   17:54.68   5:46 76.46%
  10.Benjamin Hatt        Sinking Spring,PA  27 M    401   17:02.67   5:29 75.68%
  11.Ryan Merklihy        Dennisville,NJ     16 M    579   18:12.84   5:52 75.19%
  12.Brett Johnson        Ocean View,NJ      15 M    298   18:32.60   5:58 75.08%
  13.Stephen Saukanns     West Chester,PA    39 M    585   18:28.52   5:57 73.34%
  14.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         52 M    695   20:36.89   6:38 72.71%
  15.Alan Johnson         Ocean View,NJ      49 M U  297   20:14.80   6:31 72.26%
  16.Joe Bellucci         Somers Point,NJ    76 M    245   26:44.96   8:37 72.12%
  17.Kevin Doman          Philadelphia,PA    32 M    150   18:05.24   5:49 71.88%
  18.Christopher Robison  Del Haven,NJ       15 M    564   19:23.39   6:14 71.80%
  19.Andrew Berrodin      Sea Isle City,NJ   21 M    563   18:04.85   5:49 71.63%
  20.Jerry Marino         Williamstown,NJ    62 M    119   22:47.90   7:20 71.61%
  21.Jayden Hoff          Vineland,NJ        10 M    218   22:04.62   7:06 71.51%
  22.Tj Mirenda           Coatesville,PA     15 M    132   19:37.83   6:19 70.92%
  23.Nick Matousch        Ocean View,NJ      19 M    588   18:43.85   6:02 70.35%
  24.Jared Tricomy        Cape May Court ,NJ 11 M    306   21:58.74   7:04 69.59%
  25.John Finley          Haddon Twp,NJ      54 M     61   22:25.12   7:13 67.98%
  26.Morrie Ledwith       Mullica Hill,NJ    42 M    345   20:25.45   6:34 67.84%
  27.Brett Hina           Sewell,NJ          46 M    637   21:17.71   6:51 67.10%
  28.Brooks Lloyd         Exton,PA           17 M    629   20:19.09   6:32 66.48%
  29.Mark Heere           Elkins Park,PA     31 M    414   19:40.90   6:20 65.86%
  30.Zachary Palombo      Upper Township,NJ  32 M    391   19:57.87   6:26 65.12%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erin Giampietro      ,NJ                21 F    542   20:02.70   6:27 73.83%
   2.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Crt Hs,NJ 49 F    164   22:34.08   7:16 73.38%
   3.Stephanie Mell       Somers Point,NJ    24 F    209   20:21.41   6:33 72.70%
   4.Jean Smith           Vineland,NJ        65 F U  703   28:20.04   9:07 72.62%
   5.Jade Tricomy         Cape May Court ,NJ 10 F    305   23:55.52   7:42 71.31%
   6.Elizabeth Goldner    Langhorne,PA       18 F     76   21:42.78   6:59 68.90%
   7.Bobo Deloney         Chatham,NJ         53 F    736   25:52.86   8:20 67.27%
   8.Debra Laricks        Sea Isle City,NJ   36 F     99   22:22.15   7:12 67.03%
   9.Hannah Carter        Sea Isle City,NJ   12 F    546   24:23.09   7:51 66.76%
  10.Megan Heere          Elkins Park,PA     30 F    412   22:42.71   7:19 65.18%
  11.Bethann Mcnellis     Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  49 F    357   25:39.42   8:15 64.55%
  12.Gianna Lescas        Newtown,PA         14 F    582   24:23.71   7:51 64.41%
  13.Stacy Perre          Chalfont,PA        38 F    524   23:31.86   7:34 64.28%
  14.Laura Bunte          Sparks,MD          41 F    553   24:01.27   7:44 64.07%
  15.Judy Zirkle          Bridgeton,NJ       47 F    335   25:23.00   8:10 63.80%
  16.Kristin Rohrer       Seaville,NJ        15 F    272   24:18.82   7:50 63.74%
  17.Dana Mcpeak          North Wales,PA     17 F    358   23:51.70   7:41 63.35%
  18.Veronica Schad       Philadelphia,PA    21 F    173   23:23.74   7:32 63.26%
  19.Melissa Bloom        Denver,CO          42 F    289   24:37.36   7:55 62.93%
  20.Stevie Dingman       Eht,NJ             17 F    449   24:09.04   7:46 62.60%
  21.Jeanette Frasca      Ocean View,NJ      49 F    319   26:33.59   8:33 62.35%
  22.Ciara Bradley        Media,PA           7  F    246   30:11.04   9:43 62.18%
  23.Mary Sullivan        Arlington,VA       53 F    371   28:03.57   9:02 62.05%
  24.Maria Lescas         Newtown,PA         39 F    584   24:38.49   7:56 61.70%
  25.Patty Donnelly       Lansdale,PA        12 F     53   26:32.68   8:33 61.33%
  26.Meredith Steele      Beesley's Pt,NJ    13 F    274   26:03.98   8:23 61.28%
  27.Lindsay Robbins      Cmch,NJ            10 F    303   27:53.08   8:58 61.18%
  28.Tracy Wurm           Woodbine,NJ        30 F    376   24:12.59   7:48 61.15%
  29.Deborah Matro        Newfield,NJ        52 F    120   28:15.55   9:06 60.83%
  30.Jen Denis            Philadelphia,PA    34 F     45   24:37.76   7:56 60.49%