MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13

Race Date:8-06-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tyler Morris         Newton,NJ          17 M         17:02.46  5:29 1/70      M17-19:1/7       79.27  
   2.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        18 M         17:05.00  5:29 2/70      M17-19:2/7       78.09  
   3.Tom Moore            Ringwood,NJ        17 M         17:07.61  5:30 3/70      M17-19:3/7       78.87  
   4.David Lerman         Hopatcong,NJ       28 M         17:14.25  5:32 4/70      M20-34:1/8       74.84  
   5.Zac Borwer           Livingston,NJ      19 M         17:22.11  5:35 5/70      M17-19:4/7       75.87  
   6.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M U       17:23.79  5:35 6/70      M45-49:1/5       82.78  
   7.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         39 M U       17:29.73  5:37 7/70      M35-39:1/2       77.44  
   8.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M         18:06.10  5:49 8/70      M15-16:1/6       75.66  
   9.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    31 M         18:13.22  5:51 9/70      M20-34:2/8       71.14  
  10.Ryan Ludvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         18 M         18:19.29  5:53 10/70     M17-19:5/7       72.81  
  11.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         18:21.90  5:54 11/70     M15-16:2/6       75.81  
  12.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M         18:24.27  5:55 12/70     M13-14:1/7       78.81  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Kenny Bjellquest     Rockaway,NJ        17 M         19:09.13  6:09 13/70     M17-19:6/7       70.53  
  14.Devin Lattuga        Denville,NJ        16 M         19:18.47  6:12 14/70     M15-16:3/6       70.93  
  15.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M U       19:26.79  6:15 15/70     M45-49:2/5       73.48  
  16.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M         19:39.23  6:19 16/70     M11-12:1/2       77.82  
  17.Felipe Puerto        Elizabeth,NJ       13 M         19:57.02  6:25 17/70     M13-14:2/7       72.70  
  18.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         31 M         19:59.45  6:26 18/70     M20-34:3/8       64.84  
  19.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U       20:09.70  6:29 19/70     M55-59:1/8       78.18  
  20.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U       20:27.33  6:35 20/70     M55-59:2/8       76.40  
  21.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U       20:29.19  6:35 21/70     M60-64:1/5       81.13  
  22.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U       20:34.94  6:37 22/70     M55-59:3/8       74.66  
  23.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       15 F U       20:37.95  6:38 1/36      F15-16:1/3       75.11  
  24.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U       20:39.32  6:38 23/70     M60-64:2/5       78.34  
  25.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U       20:44.41  6:40 24/70     M50-54:1/8       71.11  
  26.Patrick Castro       Elizabeth,NJ       15 M         20:48.98  6:41 25/70     M15-16:4/6       66.88  
  27.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         56 M U       20:49.56  6:42 26/70     M55-59:4/8       74.41  
  28.Corinne Kell Renshaw Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F         20:50.67  6:42 2/36      F 1-10:1/4       81.85  
  29.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U       20:58.58  6:45 27/70     M50-54:2/8       72.65  
  30.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M U       21:24.24  6:53 28/70     M50-54:3/8       68.90  
  31.Austin Eriksen       Denville,NJ        15 M         21:28.74  6:54 29/70     M15-16:5/6       64.82  
  32.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      10 M         21:29.70  6:55 30/70     M 1-10:1/3       73.45  
  33.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F         21:35.64  6:57 3/36      F 1-10:2/4       81.26  
  34.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       21:39.56  6:58 4/36      F50-54:1/4       79.36  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U       21:48.89  7:01 31/70     M60-64:3/5       74.83  
  36.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    18 F         21:55.44  7:03 5/36      F17-19:1/3       68.24  
  37.Joe Bock             Budd Lake,NJ       26 M         21:59.46  7:04 32/70     M20-34:4/8       58.66  
  38.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M U       22:05.07  7:06 33/70     M40-44:1/4       62.27  
  39.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      26 F U       22:14.26  7:09 6/36      F20-34:1/7       66.55  
  40.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M         22:25.68  7:13 34/70     M15-16:6/6       62.07  
  41.Jonathan O Malley    Mountain Lakes,NJ  26 M         22:26.23  7:13 35/70     M20-34:5/8       57.49  
  42.Madeline Lputa       Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         22:28.97  7:14 7/36      F15-16:2/3       68.93  
  43.Richard Masciolek    Denville,NJ        51 M         22:31.30  7:14 36/70     M50-54:4/8       66.02  
  44.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      47 M U       22:38.26  7:17 37/70     M45-49:3/5       63.61  
  45.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U       22:45.74  7:19 8/36      F45-49:1/3       71.92  
  46.Thomas Housel        Denville,NJ        14 M U       22:51.01  7:21 38/70     M13-14:3/7       62.10  
  47.Dean Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        14 M         22:51.51  7:21 39/70     M13-14:4/7       62.08  
  48.Mark Monahan         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 19 M         22:53.50  7:22 40/70     M17-19:7/7       57.56  
  49.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    17 F         23:36.42  7:35 9/36      F17-19:2/3       64.04  
  50.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    17 F         23:42.06  7:37 10/36     F17-19:3/3       63.78  
  51.Joseph Mallory Jr    Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M         23:47.88  7:39 41/70     M13-14:5/7       60.95  
  52.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          41 M         23:50.91  7:40 42/70     M40-44:2/4       57.67  
  53.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U       23:53.60  7:41 11/36     F50-54:2/4       73.81  
  54.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   58 M         23:56.42  7:42 43/70     M55-59:5/8       65.84  
  55.Taylor Mull          Oakland,NJ         11 F         23:57.37  7:42 12/36     F11-12:1/2       69.46  
  56.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          25 M U       23:59.02  7:43 44/70     M20-34:6/8       53.79  
  57.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U       24:00.55  7:43 45/70     M50-54:5/8       62.94  
  58.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M         24:02.59  7:44 46/70     M50-54:6/8       62.34  
  59.Dylan Lattuga        Denville,NJ        14 M         24:04.36  7:44 47/70     M13-14:6/7       58.95  
  60.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U       24:11.45  7:47 48/70     M70-74:1/1       72.86  
  61.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U       24:23.13  7:50 13/36     F40-44:1/3       63.11  
  62.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          47 F         24:30.53  7:53 14/36     F45-49:2/3       66.08  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Dominica Carnuccio   West Milford,NJ    16 F         24:52.76  8:00 15/36     F15-16:3/3       61.52  
  64.Greg Gombash         Bloomingdale,NJ    62 M         25:05.24  8:04 49/70     M60-64:4/5       65.07  
  65.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          13 M         25:08.82  8:05 50/70     M13-14:7/7       57.68  
  66.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         25:14.73  8:07 51/70     M35-39:2/2       53.67  
  67.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F U       25:15.86  8:07 16/36     F35-39:1/1       60.18  
  68.Elaine Rose          Upper Montclair,NJ 21 F         25:20.85  8:09 17/36     F20-34:2/7       58.39  
  69.Ez Delprado          Mahwah,NJ          56 M         25:21.48  8:09 52/70     M55-59:6/8       61.11  
  70.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M         25:24.52  8:10 53/70     M40-44:3/4       55.37  
  71.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     29 M U       25:28.63  8:11 54/70     M20-34:7/8       50.68  
  72.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       25:52.87  8:19 55/70     M50-54:7/8       58.39  
  73.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F         26:15.81  8:27 18/36     F50-54:3/4       66.29  
  74.Sarah Jones          Hewitt,NJ          14 F         26:31.94  8:32 19/36     F13-14:1/1       59.22  
  75.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U       26:36.11  8:33 20/36     F40-44:2/3       57.85  
  76.Erin Mallory         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F         26:55.04  8:39 21/36     F 1-10:3/4       63.38  
  77.Katherine Mullane    Bloomfield,NJ      21 F         27:02.73  8:42 22/36     F20-34:3/7       54.72  
  78.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M U       27:09.97  8:44 56/70     M60-64:5/5       59.57  
  79.Michael Difiore      Port Chester,NY    20 M         27:19.66  8:47 57/70     M20-34:8/8       47.72  
  80.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U       27:39.59  8:54 58/70     M65-69:1/2       61.20  
  81.Anne Balckwell Colli Boonton,NJ         56 F         27:45.87  8:56 23/36     F55-59:1/1       65.21  
  82.Luke Miniter         Boonton,NJ         10 M         27:47.83  8:56 59/70     M 1-10:2/3       56.80  
  83.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         42 M         27:52.72  8:58 60/70     M40-44:4/4       49.70  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         66 M         28:00.96  9:01 61/70     M65-69:2/2       60.43  
  85.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          46 M         28:12.69  9:04 62/70     M45-49:4/5       50.65  
  86.Lilia Garay          Morris Plains,NJ   28 F         28:39.55  9:13 24/36     F20-34:4/7       51.64  
  87.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M         28:51.21  9:17 63/70     M45-49:5/5       49.52  
  88.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    52 M         28:52.89  9:17 64/70     M50-54:8/8       51.90  
  89.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         49 F         29:19.64  9:26 25/36     F45-49:3/3       56.47  
  90.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 F         30:04.62  9:40 26/36     F 1-10:4/4       56.72  
  91.Daisy Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   22 F         30:34.66  9:50 27/36     F20-34:5/7       48.40  
  92.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U       31:03.32  9:59 28/36     F60-64:1/1       62.47  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Doreen Hawkins       Tenafly,NJ         43 F         31:20.89 10:05 29/36     F40-44:3/3       49.81  
  94.Michelle Cohen       Boonton,NJ         22 F         31:42.74 10:12 30/36     F20-34:6/7       46.67  
  95.Robert Cohen         Boonton,NJ         55 M U       31:44.19 10:12 65/70     M55-59:7/8       48.42  
  96.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      70 F U       32:18.05 10:23 31/36     F70-74:1/2       68.92  
  97.Cassidy Charles      Rockaway,NJ        22 F         32:25.89 10:26 32/36     F20-34:7/7       45.63  
  98.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U       33:07.79 10:39 33/36     F70-74:2/2       70.67  
  99.Derek Koch           Sussex,NJ          10 M         33:14.65 10:41 66/70     M 1-10:3/3       47.49  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Frank Renshaw        Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M         35:46.01 11:30 67/70     M55-59:8/8       42.96  
 101.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U       36:11.08 11:38 34/36     F50-54:4/4       48.74  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Zachary Koch         Sussex,NJ          12 M         37:48.07 12:09 68/70     M11-12:2/2       39.34  
 103.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    12 F         37:59.36 12:13 35/36     F11-12:2/2       42.85  
 104.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U       39:47.04 12:48 69/70     M80-98:1/2       54.18  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U       56:18.52 18:07 36/36     F80-98:1/1       52.86  
 106.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U       56:19.29 18:07 70/70     M80-98:2/2       41.74  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tyler Morris         Newton,NJ          17 M            693   17:02.46   5:29
   2.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        18 M            643   17:05.00   5:30
   3.Tom Moore            Ringwood,NJ        17 M            716   17:07.61   5:31
   4.David Lerman         Hopatcong,NJ       28 M            675   17:14.25   5:33
   5.Zac Borwer           Livingston,NJ      19 M            665   17:22.11   5:35
   6.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M         U  634   17:23.79   5:36
   7.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         39 M         U  721   17:29.73   5:38
   8.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M            707   18:06.10   5:50
   9.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    31 M            598   18:13.22   5:52
  10.Ryan Ludvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         18 M            672   18:19.29   5:54
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       15 F         U  677   20:37.95   6:38
   2.Corinne Kell Renshaw Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F            703   20:50.67   6:43
   3.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F            644   21:35.64   6:57
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U  623   21:39.56   6:58
   5.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    18 F            699   21:55.44   7:03
   6.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      26 F         U  689   22:14.26   7:09
   7.Madeline Lputa       Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F            690   22:28.97   7:14
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F         U  654   22:45.74   7:20
   9.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    17 F            662   23:36.42   7:36
  10.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    17 F            663   23:42.06   7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M         U  634   17:23.79   5:36
   2.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M         U  678   19:26.79   6:16
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M         U  687   20:09.70   6:29
   4.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M         U  652   20:27.33   6:35
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M         U  653   20:29.19   6:36
   6.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M         U  657   20:34.94   6:37
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M         U  712   20:39.32   6:39
   8.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M         U  724   20:44.41   6:41
   9.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         56 M         U  682   20:49.56   6:42
  10.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M         U  698   20:58.58   6:45
MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U  623   21:39.56   6:58
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F         U  654   22:45.74   7:20
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F         U  600   23:53.60   7:41
   4.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F         U  650   24:23.13   7:51
   5.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          47 F            496   24:30.53   7:53
   6.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F            627   26:15.81   8:27
   7.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F         U  638   26:36.11   8:34
   8.Anne Balckwell Colli Boonton,NJ         56 F            710   27:45.87   8:56
   9.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         49 F            709   29:19.64   9:26
  10.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F         U  639   31:03.32   0:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      10 M   32       718   21:29.70   6:55   73.45%
   2.Luke Miniter         Boonton,NJ         10 M   82       683   27:47.83   8:57   56.80%
   3.Derek Koch           Sussex,NJ          10 M   99       495   33:14.65  10:42   47.49%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Corinne Kell Renshaw Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F   28       703   20:50.67   6:43   81.85%
   2.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   33       644   21:35.64   6:57   81.26%
   3.Erin Mallory         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F   76       694   26:55.04   8:40   63.38%
   4.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 F   90       692   30:04.62   9:41   56.72%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M   16       633   19:39.23   6:20   77.82%
   2.Zachary Koch         Sussex,NJ          12 M  102       498   37:48.07  12:10   39.34%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Mull          Oakland,NJ         11 F   55       720   23:57.37   7:43   69.46%
   2.Layla Landolfi       Lincoln Park,NJ    12 F  103       499   37:59.36  12:14   42.85%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M   12       679   18:24.27   5:55   78.81%
   2.Felipe Puerto        Elizabeth,NJ       13 M   17       708   19:57.02   6:25   72.70%
   3.Thomas Housel        Denville,NJ        14 M   46    U  635   22:51.01   7:21   62.10%
   4.Dean Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        14 M   47       697   22:51.51   7:21   62.08%
   5.Joseph Mallory Jr    Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M   51       695   23:47.88   7:40   60.95%
   6.Dylan Lattuga        Denville,NJ        14 M   59       642   24:04.36   7:45   58.95%
   7.Mark Walsh           Verona,NJ          13 M   65       714   25:08.82   8:06   57.68%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Jones          Hewitt,NJ          14 F   74       664   26:31.94   8:32   59.22%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    8       707   18:06.10   5:50   75.66%
   2.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M   11       706   18:21.90   5:55   75.81%
   3.Devin Lattuga        Denville,NJ        16 M   14       641   19:18.47   6:13   70.93%
   4.Patrick Castro       Elizabeth,NJ       15 M   26       705   20:48.98   6:42   66.88%
   5.Austin Eriksen       Denville,NJ        15 M   31       701   21:28.74   6:55   64.82%
   6.Joey Urbanik         South River,NJ     15 M   40       681   22:25.68   7:13   62.07%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       15 F   23    U  677   20:37.95   6:38   75.11%
   2.Madeline Lputa       Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F   42       690   22:28.97   7:14   68.93%
   3.Dominica Carnuccio   West Milford,NJ    16 F   63       661   24:52.76   8:00   61.52%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Morris         Newton,NJ          17 M    1       693   17:02.46   5:29   79.27%
   2.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        18 M    2       643   17:05.00   5:30   78.09%
   3.Tom Moore            Ringwood,NJ        17 M    3       716   17:07.61   5:31   78.87%
   4.Zac Borwer           Livingston,NJ      19 M    5       665   17:22.11   5:35   75.87%
   5.Ryan Ludvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         18 M   10       672   18:19.29   5:54   72.81%
   6.Kenny Bjellquest     Rockaway,NJ        17 M   13       599   19:09.13   6:10   70.53%
   7.Mark Monahan         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 19 M   48       688   22:53.50   7:22   57.56%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    18 F   36       699   21:55.44   7:03   68.24%
   2.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    17 F   49       662   23:36.42   7:36   64.04%
   3.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    17 F   50       663   23:42.06   7:38   63.78%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Lerman         Hopatcong,NJ       28 M    4       675   17:14.25   5:33   74.84%
   2.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    31 M    9       598   18:13.22   5:52   71.14%
   3.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         31 M   18       660   19:59.45   6:26   64.84%
   4.Joe Bock             Budd Lake,NJ       26 M   37       722   21:59.46   7:05   58.66%
   5.Jonathan O Malley    Mountain Lakes,NJ  26 M   41       723   22:26.23   7:13   57.49%
   6.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          25 M   56    U  686   23:59.02   7:43   53.79%
   7.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     29 M   71    U  648   25:28.63   8:12   50.68%
   8.Michael Difiore      Port Chester,NY    20 M   79       685   27:19.66   8:48   47.72%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      26 F   39    U  689   22:14.26   7:09   66.55%
   2.Elaine Rose          Upper Montclair,NJ 21 F   68       669   25:20.85   8:09   58.39%
   3.Katherine Mullane    Bloomfield,NJ      21 F   77       670   27:02.73   8:42   54.72%
   4.Lilia Garay          Morris Plains,NJ   28 F   86       717   28:39.55   9:13   51.64%
   5.Daisy Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   22 F   91       667   30:34.66   9:50   48.40%
   6.Michelle Cohen       Boonton,NJ         22 F   94       626   31:42.74  10:12   46.67%
   7.Cassidy Charles      Rockaway,NJ        22 F   97       624   32:25.89  10:26   45.63%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         39 M    7    U  721   17:29.73   5:38   77.44%
   2.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   66       702   25:14.73   8:08   53.67%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F   67    U  636   25:15.86   8:08   60.18%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M   38    U  645   22:05.07   7:06   62.27%
   2.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          41 M   52       715   23:50.91   7:41   57.67%
   3.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M   70       696   25:24.52   8:11   55.37%
   4.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         42 M   83       684   27:52.72   8:58   49.70%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F   61    U  650   24:23.13   7:51   63.11%
   2.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F   75    U  638   26:36.11   8:34   57.85%
   3.Doreen Hawkins       Tenafly,NJ         43 F   93       691   31:20.89  10:05   49.81%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M    6    U  634   17:23.79   5:36   82.78%
   2.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M   15    U  678   19:26.79   6:16   73.48%
   3.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      47 M   44    U  719   22:38.26   7:17   63.61%
   4.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          46 M   85       497   28:12.69   9:05   50.65%
   5.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M   87       680   28:51.21   9:17   49.52%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F   45    U  654   22:45.74   7:20   71.92%
   2.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          47 F   62       496   24:30.53   7:53   66.08%
   3.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         49 F   89       709   29:19.64   9:26   56.47%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   25    U  724   20:44.41   6:41   71.11%
   2.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M   29    U  698   20:58.58   6:45   72.65%
   3.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M   30    U  649   21:24.24   6:53   68.90%
   4.Richard Masciolek    Denville,NJ        51 M   43       524   22:31.30   7:15   66.02%
   5.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M   57    U  637   24:00.55   7:44   62.94%
   6.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M   58       711   24:02.59   7:44   62.34%
   7.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   72    U  646   25:52.87   8:20   58.39%
   8.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    52 M   88       700   28:52.89   9:18   51.90%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   34    U  623   21:39.56   6:58   79.36%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F   53    U  600   23:53.60   7:41   73.81%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F   73       627   26:15.81   8:27   66.29%
   4.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F  101    U  671   36:11.08  11:39   48.74%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   19    U  687   20:09.70   6:29   78.18%
   2.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M   20    U  652   20:27.33   6:35   76.40%
   3.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M   22    U  657   20:34.94   6:37   74.66%
   4.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         56 M   27    U  682   20:49.56   6:42   74.41%
   5.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   58 M   54       666   23:56.42   7:42   65.84%
   6.Ez Delprado          Mahwah,NJ          56 M   69       668   25:21.48   8:10   61.11%
   7.Robert Cohen         Boonton,NJ         55 M   95    U  482   31:44.19  10:13   48.42%
   8.Frank Renshaw        Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M  100       704   35:46.01  11:31   42.96%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Balckwell Colli Boonton,NJ         56 F   81       710   27:45.87   8:56   65.21%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M   21    U  653   20:29.19   6:36   81.13%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M   24    U  712   20:39.32   6:39   78.34%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M   35    U  640   21:48.89   7:01   74.83%
   4.Greg Gombash         Bloomingdale,NJ    62 M   64       676   25:05.24   8:04   65.07%
   5.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M   78    U  597   27:09.97   8:45   59.57%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F   92    U  639   31:03.32   0:00   62.47%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M   80    U  630   27:39.59   8:54   61.20%
   2.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         66 M   84       628   28:00.96   9:01   60.43%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M   60    U  713   24:11.45   7:47   72.86%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      70 F   96    U  629   32:18.05  10:24   68.92%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F   98    U  674   33:07.79  10:40   70.67%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M  104    U  656   39:47.04  12:48   54.18%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  106    U  659   56:19.29  18:08   41.74%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F  105    U  673   56:18.52  18:07   52.86%


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER 5K XC SERIES 8-6-13     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M U  634   17:23.79   5:36 82.78%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  653   20:29.19   6:36 81.13%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  712   20:39.32   6:39 78.34%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  687   20:09.70   6:29 78.18%
   5.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  652   20:27.33   6:35 76.40%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  640   21:48.89   7:01 74.83%
   7.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  657   20:34.94   6:37 74.66%
   8.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         56 M U  682   20:49.56   6:42 74.41%
   9.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M U  678   19:26.79   6:16 73.48%
  10.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U  713   24:11.45   7:47 72.86%
  11.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U  698   20:58.58   6:45 72.65%
  12.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U  724   20:44.41   6:41 71.11%
  13.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M U  649   21:24.24   6:53 68.90%
  14.Richard Masciolek    Denville,NJ        51 M    524   22:31.30   7:15 66.02%
  15.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   58 M    666   23:56.42   7:42 65.84%
  16.Greg Gombash         Bloomingdale,NJ    62 M    676   25:05.24   8:04 65.07%
  17.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      47 M U  719   22:38.26   7:17 63.61%
  18.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U  637   24:00.55   7:44 62.94%
  19.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         52 M    711   24:02.59   7:44 62.34%
  20.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M U  645   22:05.07   7:06 62.27%
  21.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U  630   27:39.59   8:54 61.20%
  22.Ez Delprado          Mahwah,NJ          56 M    668   25:21.48   8:10 61.11%
  23.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         66 M    628   28:00.96   9:01 60.43%
  24.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    61 M U  597   27:09.97   8:45 59.57%
  25.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U  646   25:52.87   8:20 58.39%
  26.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          41 M    715   23:50.91   7:41 57.67%
  27.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M    696   25:24.52   8:11 55.37%
  28.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        81 M U  656   39:47.04  12:48 54.18%
  29.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    52 M    700   28:52.89   9:18 51.90%
  30.William Koch         Sussex,NJ          46 M    497   28:12.69   9:05 50.65%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  623   21:39.56   6:58 79.36%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  600   23:53.60   7:41 73.81%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U  654   22:45.74   7:20 71.92%
   4.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U  674   33:07.79  10:40 70.67%
   5.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      70 F U  629   32:18.05  10:24 68.92%
   6.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F    627   26:15.81   8:27 66.29%
   7.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          47 F    496   24:30.53   7:53 66.08%
   8.Anne Balckwell Colli Boonton,NJ         56 F    710   27:45.87   8:56 65.21%
   9.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U  650   24:23.13   7:51 63.11%
  10.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  639   31:03.32   0:00 62.47%
  11.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U  638   26:36.11   8:34 57.85%
  12.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         49 F    709   29:19.64   9:26 56.47%
  13.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U  673   56:18.52  18:07 52.86%
  14.Doreen Hawkins       Tenafly,NJ         43 F    691   31:20.89  10:05 49.81%
  15.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U  671   36:11.08  11:39 48.74%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 47 M U  634   17:23.79   5:36 82.78%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  653   20:29.19   6:36 81.13%
   3.Tyler Morris         Newton,NJ          17 M    693   17:02.46   5:29 79.27%
   4.Tom Moore            Ringwood,NJ        17 M    716   17:07.61   5:31 78.87%
   5.Derek Grayson        Mendham,NJ         13 M    679   18:24.27   5:55 78.81%
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      61 M U  712   20:39.32   6:39 78.34%
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M U  687   20:09.70   6:29 78.18%
   8.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        18 M    643   17:05.00   5:30 78.09%
   9.Will Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         11 M    633   19:39.23   6:20 77.82%
  10.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         39 M U  721   17:29.73   5:38 77.44%
  11.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      57 M U  652   20:27.33   6:35 76.40%
  12.Zac Borwer           Livingston,NJ      19 M    665   17:22.11   5:35 75.87%
  13.Steven Granados      Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    706   18:21.90   5:55 75.81%
  14.Facundo Techera      Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    707   18:06.10   5:50 75.66%
  15.David Lerman         Hopatcong,NJ       28 M    675   17:14.25   5:33 74.84%
  16.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  640   21:48.89   7:01 74.83%
  17.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U  657   20:34.94   6:37 74.66%
  18.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         56 M U  682   20:49.56   6:42 74.41%
  19.Rich Grayson         Mendham,NJ         46 M U  678   19:26.79   6:16 73.48%
  20.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      10 M    718   21:29.70   6:55 73.45%
  21.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      70 M U  713   24:11.45   7:47 72.86%
  22.Ryan Ludvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         18 M    672   18:19.29   5:54 72.81%
  23.Felipe Puerto        Elizabeth,NJ       13 M    708   19:57.02   6:25 72.70%
  24.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U  698   20:58.58   6:45 72.65%
  25.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    31 M    598   18:13.22   5:52 71.14%
  26.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U  724   20:44.41   6:41 71.11%
  27.Devin Lattuga        Denville,NJ        16 M    641   19:18.47   6:13 70.93%
  28.Kenny Bjellquest     Rockaway,NJ        17 M    599   19:09.13   6:10 70.53%
  29.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          50 M U  649   21:24.24   6:53 68.90%
  30.Patrick Castro       Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    705   20:48.98   6:42 66.88%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Corinne Kell Renshaw Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F    703   20:50.67   6:43 81.85%
   2.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F    644   21:35.64   6:57 81.26%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  623   21:39.56   6:58 79.36%
   4.Michelle Golowko     Montville,NJ       15 F U  677   20:37.95   6:38 75.11%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       54 F U  600   23:53.60   7:41 73.81%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      48 F U  654   22:45.74   7:20 71.92%
   7.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        73 F U  674   33:07.79  10:40 70.67%
   8.Taylor Mull          Oakland,NJ         11 F    720   23:57.37   7:43 69.46%
   9.Madeline Lputa       Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F    690   22:28.97   7:14 68.93%
  10.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      70 F U  629   32:18.05  10:24 68.92%
  11.Caroline Wolfe       Florham Park,NJ    18 F    699   21:55.44   7:03 68.24%
  12.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      26 F U  689   22:14.26   7:09 66.55%
  13.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         53 F    627   26:15.81   8:27 66.29%
  14.Patricia Koch        Sussex,NJ          47 F    496   24:30.53   7:53 66.08%
  15.Anne Balckwell Colli Boonton,NJ         56 F    710   27:45.87   8:56 65.21%
  16.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    17 F    662   23:36.42   7:36 64.04%
  17.Rachael Janz         West Milford,NJ    17 F    663   23:42.06   7:38 63.78%
  18.Erin Mallory         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F    694   26:55.04   8:40 63.38%
  19.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      41 F U  650   24:23.13   7:51 63.11%
  20.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  639   31:03.32   0:00 62.47%
  21.Dominica Carnuccio   West Milford,NJ    16 F    661   24:52.76   8:00 61.52%
  22.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F U  636   25:15.86   8:08 60.18%
  23.Sarah Jones          Hewitt,NJ          14 F    664   26:31.94   8:32 59.22%
  24.Elaine Rose          Upper Montclair,NJ 21 F    669   25:20.85   8:09 58.39%
  25.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    41 F U  638   26:36.11   8:34 57.85%
  26.Kira Hawkins         Tenafly,NJ         10 F    692   30:04.62   9:41 56.72%
  27.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         49 F    709   29:19.64   9:26 56.47%
  28.Katherine Mullane    Bloomfield,NJ      21 F    670   27:02.73   8:42 54.72%
  29.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        84 F U  673   56:18.52  18:07 52.86%
  30.Lilia Garay          Morris Plains,NJ   28 F    717   28:39.55   9:13 51.64%