TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN

Race Date:8-31-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jonathan Schap       Philadelphia,PA    32 M         19:03.18  6:07 1/70      M30-39:1/22      68.24  
   2.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        38 M         19:28.64  6:16 2/70      M30-39:2/22      69.05  
   3.Kyle Harper          Chesterfield,NJ    30 M         20:02.81  6:27 3/70      M30-39:3/22      64.51  
   4.Charles Witte        Delran,NJ          32 M         20:44.20  6:40 4/70      M30-39:4/22      62.70  
   5.Acasio Pinheiro      Princeton,NJ       12 M 7       21:02.91  6:46 5/70      M 1-13:1/3       70.65  
   6.Chris Heckman        Hamilton,NJ        30 M         21:17.28  6:51 6/70      M30-39:5/22      60.75  
   7.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F         21:28.29  6:54 1/96      F40-49:1/17      72.72  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        38 F U       21:48.27  7:01 2/96      F30-39:1/35      69.37  
   9.Colleen Witte        Delran,NJ          29 F         21:52.61  7:02 3/96      F19-29:1/22      67.65  
  10.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M         22:02.23  7:05 7/70      M60-69:1/4       75.43  
  11.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 50 M         22:04.07  7:06 8/70      M50-59:1/11      66.83  
  12.Matthew Canale       Robbinsville,NJ    37 M         22:05.49  7:06 9/70      M30-39:6/22      60.44  
  13.John Flood           South Toms Rive,NJ 57 M U       22:09.09  7:07 10/70     M50-59:2/11      70.55  
  14.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    52 M         22:14.35  7:09 11/70     M50-59:3/11      67.40  
  15.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M U       22:29.92  7:14 12/70     M50-59:4/11      67.17  
  16.Daniel Freeman       Browns Mills,NJ    35 M         22:35.28  7:16 13/70     M30-39:7/22      58.35  
  17.Aidan Lynott         Flemington,NJ      12 M         22:53.49  7:22 14/70     M 1-13:2/3       64.96  
  18.R.david Blake        Hamilton,NJ        60 M         23:18.14  7:29 15/70     M60-69:2/4       68.83  
  19.Ramzi Husein         East Windsor,NJ    17 M         23:26.17  7:32 16/70     M14-18:1/2       57.64  
  20.James Lamoureux      Dayville,CT        50 M         23:34.03  7:35 17/70     M50-59:5/11      62.58  
  21.Keith Howell         Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M         23:40.58  7:37 18/70     M40-49:1/17      61.80  
  22.Jaime Harper         Chesterfield,NJ    29 F         23:43.52  7:38 4/96      F19-29:2/22      62.38  
  23.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    51 F         23:44.95  7:38 5/96      F50-59:1/12      71.47  
  24.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M         23:57.82  7:42 19/70     M50-59:6/11      66.35  
  25.Mitchell Billek      West Windsor,NJ    47 M         24:22.94  7:50 20/70     M40-49:2/17      59.06  
  26.Kyle Lynott          Flemington,NJ      42 M         24:36.29  7:55 21/70     M40-49:3/17      56.31  
  27.Tre Foster           Hamilton,NJ        19 M U       24:37.93  7:55 22/70     M19-29:1/7       53.49  
  28.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   45 M         24:46.21  7:58 23/70     M40-49:4/17      57.24  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      45 M         25:03.68  8:03 24/70     M40-49:5/17      56.57  
  30.Pearl Ann Hendrix    Franklin Park,NJ   32 F         25:22.30  8:09 6/96      F30-39:2/35      58.47  
  31.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      32 F         25:23.69  8:10 7/96      F30-39:3/35      58.42  
  32.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F         25:35.63  8:14 8/96      F50-59:2/12      69.81  
  33.Tori Saiia           Tabernacle,NJ      19 F         25:42.17  8:16 9/96      F19-29:3/22      57.81  
  34.Joshua Mari          Lambertville,NJ    38 M         25:59.93  8:22 25/70     M30-39:8/22      51.73  
  35.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           39 M         26:14.66  8:26 26/70     M30-39:9/22      51.63  
  36.Margaret Mazzola     West Sayville,NY   30 F         26:24.12  8:29 10/96     F30-39:4/35      56.07  
  37.Joe Smutek           Princeton Jct,NJ   30 M         26:30.04  8:31 27/70     M30-39:10/22     48.80  
  38.Victoria Smutek      Princeton Jct,NJ   27 F         26:33.57  8:32 11/96     F19-29:4/22      55.72  
  39.Aimee Hill           Eastampton,NJ      29 F         26:35.14  8:33 12/96     F19-29:5/22      55.67  
  40.Edward Hill          Eastampton,NJ      34 M         26:35.48  8:33 28/70     M30-39:11/22     49.30  
  41.Darren Max           Shillington,PA     45 M         26:36.46  8:33 29/70     M40-49:6/17      53.28  
  42.Jen Coronel          Mason,OH           45 F         26:43.04  8:35 13/96     F40-49:2/17      59.44  
  43.Sydney Sorrento      Hamilton,NJ        16 F         26:44.37  8:36 14/96     F14-18:1/2       57.24  
  44.Jackie Hess          Langhorne,PA       34 F         26:51.86  8:38 15/96     F30-39:5/35      55.46  
  45.Angelo Pinheiro      Princeton,NJ       41 M         26:54.61  8:39 30/70     M40-49:7/17      51.11  
  46.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F         26:55.16  8:39 16/96     F40-49:3/17      57.56  
  47.Chris Jones          Pennington,NJ      48 M         26:55.60  8:39 31/70     M40-49:8/17      53.90  
  48.Evelyn Coleman       Chesterfield,NJ    36 F         27:00.72  8:41 17/96     F30-39:6/35      55.51  
  49.Joseph Bilinski      Yardville,NJ       40 M         27:09.07  8:44 32/70     M40-49:9/17      50.27  
  50.Daniel Molnar        Crosswicks,NJ      38 M         27:35.79  8:52 33/70     M30-39:12/22     48.73  
  51.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    72 M U       27:37.74  8:53 34/70     M70-79:1/4       65.45  
  52.Guy Scutellaro       Cream Ridge,NJ     61 M         27:42.60  8:55 35/70     M60-69:3/4       58.40  
  53.Lauren Harper        New Egypt,NJ       15 F         27:45.45  8:56 18/96     F14-18:2/2       55.83  
  54.Terry Dearden        Washington Cros,PA 55 F         27:51.98  8:58 19/96     F50-59:3/12      64.12  
  55.Brittany Kile        Doylestown,PA      25 F         27:56.60  8:59 20/96     F19-29:6/22      52.96  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Deborah Guyer        Madison,NJ         50 F         27:57.82  9:00 21/96     F50-59:4/12      59.95  
  57.Alberto Artasander   Perth Amboy,NJ     46 M         27:58.24  9:00 36/70     M40-49:10/17     51.09  
  58.Danielle Radice      Middletown,NJ      30 F         28:00.27  9:00 22/96     F30-39:7/35      52.86  
  59.Joseph Nyzio         Bordentown,NJ      34 M         28:01.23  9:01 37/70     M30-39:13/22     46.79  
  60.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U       28:11.55  9:04 38/70     M70-79:2/4       64.14  
  61.Gabriel Utset        Levittown,NY       31 M         28:11.85  9:04 39/70     M30-39:14/22     45.97  
  62.John Lucky           Jackson,NJ         43 M         28:18.60  9:06 40/70     M40-49:11/17     49.31  
  63.Lynsay Bernstein     Staten Island,NY   31 F         28:21.61  9:07 23/96     F30-39:8/35      52.24  
  64.Larry Cohen          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 M         28:22.66  9:08 41/70     M50-59:7/11      55.55  
  65.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       35 F         28:42.05  9:14 24/96     F30-39:9/35      52.07  
  66.Chris Makai          Levittown,PA       46 M         28:45.13  9:15 42/70     M40-49:12/17     49.70  
  67.Karen Mihalow        Trenton,NJ         29 F         28:46.56  9:15 25/96     F19-29:7/22      51.43  
  68.Imari Long           Bensalem,PA        26 F         28:53.25  9:17 26/96     F19-29:8/22      51.23  
  69.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 69 M         29:15.11  9:24 43/70     M60-69:4/4       59.58  
  70.Joe Buckley          Ewing,NJ           34 M         29:18.62  9:26 44/70     M30-39:15/22     44.73  
  71.Lori Saiia           Tabernacle,NJ      50 F         29:22.29  9:27 27/96     F50-59:5/12      57.08  
  72.Katharine Osborn     Princeton Jct,NJ   42 F         29:38.49  9:32 28/96     F40-49:4/17      52.28  
  73.Megan Ervin          Hamilton,NJ        34 F         29:39.23  9:32 29/96     F30-39:10/35     50.24  
  74.David Laing          Hamilton,NJ        35 M         29:41.22  9:33 45/70     M30-39:16/22     44.39  
  75.Jessica Platt        Cherry Hill,NJ     35 F         29:58.66  9:38 30/96     F30-39:11/35     49.85  
  76.Lauren Farrell       Hamilton Square,NJ 28 F         30:15.62  9:44 31/96     F19-29:9/22      48.91  
  77.Robert Marsh         Hamilton,NJ        48 M         30:18.26  9:45 46/70     M40-49:13/17     47.89  
  78.Erika Bow            Hamilton,NJ        29 F         30:28.99  9:48 32/96     F19-29:10/22     48.55  
  79.Jessica Alvarez      Hamilton,NJ        28 F         30:49.67  9:55 33/96     F19-29:11/22     48.01  
  80.Klaus Heitman        Newtown,PA         31 M         30:50.09  9:55 47/70     M30-39:17/22     42.04  
  81.Emily Koper          Bordentown,NJ      27 F         30:54.05  9:56 34/96     F19-29:12/22     47.90  
  82.Jennifer Wood        Pennington,NJ      33 F         30:58.63  9:58 35/96     F30-39:12/35     47.98  
  83.Stephanie Dearden    Washington Cros,PA 21 F         31:00.85  9:58 36/96     F19-29:13/22     47.72  
  84.Joe Johnson          Annapolis,MD       24 M         31:01.15  9:59 48/70     M19-29:2/7       41.59  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Chase Dubuque        ,                  5  M         31:31.29 10:08 49/70     M 1-13:3/3       62.71  
  86.Jaimie Dubuque       ,                  26 F         31:31.62 10:08 37/96     F19-29:14/22     46.94  
  87.Kristin Dzuranin     Delran,NJ          29 F         31:40.32 10:11 38/96     F19-29:15/22     46.73  
  88.Jeff Dzuranin        Riverside,NJ       28 M         31:40.66 10:11 50/70     M19-29:3/7       40.73  
  89.John Butkus          Wrightstown,NJ     24 M         31:53.94 10:16 51/70     M19-29:4/7       40.44  
  90.Nicole Avanzato      Pennington,NJ      39 F         32:03.49 10:19 39/96     F30-39:13/35     47.43  
  91.Barb Powers          Robbinsville,NJ    40 F         32:14.80 10:22 40/96     F40-49:5/17      47.42  
  92.Jessica Masters      Chesterfield,NJ    38 F         32:17.34 10:23 41/96     F30-39:14/35     46.84  
  93.Brittny Meisberger   Robbinsville,NJ    25 F         32:24.28 10:25 42/96     F19-29:16/22     45.67  
  94.Sheri Friends        Chesterfield,NJ    38 F         32:27.15 10:26 43/96     F30-39:15/35     46.61  
  95.Guido Colamarino     Robbinsville,NJ    71 M         32:28.32 10:27 52/70     M70-79:3/4       54.95  
  96.Beata Krutkova       East Windsor,NJ    43 F         32:29.93 10:27 44/96     F40-49:6/17      48.04  
  97.Ronald Menold        Florence,NJ        44 M U       32:38.42 10:30 53/70     M40-49:14/17     43.10  
  98.Elizabeth Jackson    Hightstown,NJ      51 F         32:45.62 10:32 45/96     F50-59:6/12      51.81  
  99.Stacey Harding       Pennington,NJ      31 F         32:54.86 10:35 46/96     F30-39:16/35     45.01  
 100.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        46 F         32:57.78 10:36 47/96     F40-49:7/17      48.63  
 101.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      56 M         33:06.14 10:39 54/70     M50-59:8/11      46.82  
 102.Fallon Nutt          Bordentown,NJ      31 F         33:28.60 10:46 48/96     F30-39:17/35     44.26  
 103.Gregory Becker       Yardley,PA         38 M         33:30.06 10:46 55/70     M30-39:18/22     40.14  
 104.Susan Nyzio          Bordentown,NJ      37 F         33:42.81 10:51 49/96     F30-39:18/35     44.66  
 105.Erica Grabowski      Churchville,PA     38 F         33:48.31 10:52 50/96     F30-39:19/35     44.74  
 106.Maria Becker         Yardley,PA         38 F         33:51.95 10:53 51/96     F30-39:20/35     44.66  
 107.Bethan Johnson       Princeton,NJ       21 F         34:01.28 10:56 52/96     F19-29:17/22     43.50  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Robert Lynott        Bolivia,NC         70 M         34:14.47 11:01 56/70     M70-79:4/4       51.47  
 109.Brian Baker          Cherry Hill,NJ     57 M         34:42.97 11:10 57/70     M50-59:9/11      45.02  
 110.Natalie Crossney     Hamilton,NJ        8  F         35:22.12 11:23 53/96     F 1-13:1/5       51.21  
 111.Jory Cohen           Toms River,NJ      26 M         35:23.01 11:23 58/70     M19-29:5/7       36.46  
 112.Scott Crossney       Hamilton,NJ        36 M         35:25.20 11:24 59/70     M30-39:19/22     37.43  
 113.Keith Baird          Edison,NJ          29 M         35:44.83 11:30 60/70     M19-29:6/7       36.12  
 114.Allison Baird        Jersey City,NJ     37 F         35:45.18 11:30 54/96     F30-39:21/35     42.11  
 115.Bill Conrad          Ewing,NJ           49 M         36:00.07 11:35 61/70     M40-49:15/17     40.64  
 116.Emily Albrecht       Bordentown,NJ      13 F         36:04.07 11:36 55/96     F 1-13:2/5       44.28  
 117.Stacey Lindes        Chesterfield,NJ    35 F         36:20.60 11:41 56/96     F30-39:22/35     41.12  
 118.Michael Burkholtz    Trenton,NJ         39 M         36:27.61 11:44 62/70     M30-39:20/22     37.16  
 119.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     70 F         36:49.37 11:51 57/96     F70-79:1/1       60.46  
 120.Sahle-ann Forbes     Princeton,NJ       34 F         37:01.65 11:55 58/96     F30-39:23/35     40.24  
 121.Klaus Osorio         Trenton,NJ         38 M         37:15.68 11:59 63/70     M30-39:21/22     36.09  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Kathleen Kiely       Hamilton,NJ        40 F         37:24.88 12:02 59/96     F40-49:8/17      40.87  
 123.Kristine Corbin      Allentwon,NJ       33 F         37:27.90 12:03 60/96     F30-39:24/35     39.67  
 124.Shelley Disalvi      Lambertville,NJ    36 F         37:33.52 12:05 61/96     F30-39:25/35     39.92  
 125.Meredith Scheetz     Lambertville,NJ    37 F         37:36.03 12:06 62/96     F30-39:26/35     40.04  
 126.Kathleen Oberski     Florence,NJ        54 F         37:37.75 12:06 63/96     F50-59:7/12      46.87  
 127.Sarah Wakelee        Newtown,PA         28 F         37:53.62 12:11 64/96     F19-29:18/22     39.06  
 128.Anna Bafaloukos      Yardville,NJ       46 F         37:56.35 12:12 65/96     F40-49:9/17      42.26  
 129.John Manousos        Roebling,NJ        41 M         37:56.70 12:12 64/70     M40-49:16/17     36.24  
 130.Susan Cordek         Haddonfield,NJ     35 F         38:00.89 12:14 66/96     F30-39:27/35     39.31  
 131.Fanny Palomino De Os Trenton,NJ         43 F         38:04.87 12:15 67/96     F40-49:10/17     41.00  
 132.Heather Pringle      Horsham,PA         34 F         38:09.12 12:16 68/96     F30-39:28/35     39.05  
 133.Andrew Harper        New Egypt,NJ       45 M         38:10.71 12:17 65/70     M40-49:17/17     37.13  
 134.Brenda Roberts       Hamilton,NJ        38 F         38:22.02 12:20 69/96     F30-39:29/35     39.42  
 135.Luke Steepy          Hamilton Square,NJ 28 M         38:57.30 12:32 66/70     M19-29:7/7       33.12  
 136.Wendy Heller         Trenton,NJ         57 F         39:03.57 12:34 70/96     F50-59:8/12      46.98  
 137.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F         39:34.88 12:44 71/96     F50-59:9/12      42.88  
 138.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      54 M         39:35.19 12:44 67/70     M50-59:10/11     38.50  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Kristen Crossney     Hamilton,NJ        34 F         40:23.94 13:00 72/96     F30-39:30/35     36.88  
 140.Julie Sullivan Crowl Princeton,NJ       47 F         41:18.84 13:17 73/96     F40-49:11/17     39.20  
 141.Xan Blake            Princeton Jct,NJ   46 F         41:19.18 13:17 74/96     F40-49:12/17     38.80  
 142.Fran Lewitter        Concord,MA         63 F         41:22.25 13:18 75/96     F60-69:1/2       48.27  
 143.Shelly Varias        Chesterfield,NJ    38 F         41:44.47 13:26 76/96     F30-39:31/35     36.24  
 144.Megan Huq            Ewing,NJ           35 F         43:02.88 13:51 77/96     F30-39:32/35     34.71  
 145.Ceara O Neal         ,                  8  F         43:03.96 13:51 78/96     F 1-13:3/5       42.06  
 146.Donna Parziale       Trenton,NJ         51 F         43:16.97 13:55 79/96     F50-59:10/12     39.22  
 147.Jennifer Molnar      Crosswicks,NJ      37 F         43:21.32 13:57 80/96     F30-39:33/35     34.73  
 148.Andrea Katz          Chesterfield,NJ    34 F         43:21.85 13:57 81/96     F30-39:34/35     34.36  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 149.Michael Sinesi       ,                  53 M         43:30.17 14:00 68/70     M50-59:11/11     34.74  
 150.Lisa Harper          New Egypt,NJ       41 F         43:37.89 14:02 82/96     F40-49:13/17     35.27  
 151.Margaret Degennaro   Pennington,NJ      50 F         44:33.97 14:20 83/96     F50-59:11/12     37.62  
 152.Bethann Rogers       Mcguire Afb,NJ     29 F         44:59.33 14:28 84/96     F19-29:19/22     32.90  
 153.Joclyn Leone         Plainsboro,NJ      28 F         45:03.99 14:30 85/96     F19-29:20/22     32.84  
 154.Noah Garison         Cream Ridge,NJ     14 M         46:08.19 14:50 69/70     M14-18:2/2       30.76  
 155.Michele Mazeris      Princeton,NJ       35 F         46:18.10 14:54 86/96     F30-39:35/35     32.27  
 156.Jessica Savage       Princeton,NJ       28 F         46:19.09 14:54 87/96     F19-29:21/22     31.95  
 157.Bridget Kiely        Hamilton,NJ        10 F         46:19.96 14:54 88/96     F 1-13:4/5       36.82  
 158.Anastasia Laing      Hamilton,NJ        10 F         46:21.86 14:55 89/96     F 1-13:5/5       36.80  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Jeanne Weinmann      Plainsboro,NJ      53 F         46:57.83 15:06 90/96     F50-59:12/12     37.07  
 160.Anne Stein           Burlington,NJ      43 F         46:58.11 15:07 91/96     F40-49:14/17     33.24  
 161.Brian Corace         Willingboro,NJ     37 M         48:22.56 15:34 70/70     M30-39:22/22     27.60  
 162.Zulekia Dockery      Hamilton,NJ        21 F         48:39.47 15:39 92/96     F19-29:22/22     30.42  
 163.Sharon Perkins       Medford,NJ         62 F         49:02.23 15:46 93/96     F60-69:2/2       40.13  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Leslie Cirillo Plant Mountain Lakes,NJ  49 F         57:20.23 18:27 94/96     F40-49:15/17     28.88  
 165.Ally Quinn           ,                  42 F         57:20.81 18:27 95/96     F40-49:16/17     27.02  
 166.Rachel Rondinelli    Cream Ridge,NJ     44 F         57:48.24 18:36 96/96     F40-49:17/17     27.23  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jonathan Schap       Philadelphia,PA    32 M            124   19:03.18   6:08
   2.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        38 M            170   19:28.64   6:16
   3.Kyle Harper          Chesterfield,NJ    30 M             55   20:02.81   6:27
   4.Charles Witte        Delran,NJ          32 M            174   20:44.20   6:40
   5.Acasio Pinheiro      Princeton,NJ       12 M         7  192   21:02.91   6:46
   6.Chris Heckman        Hamilton,NJ        30 M            190   21:17.28   6:51
   7.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M            157   22:02.23   7:06
   8.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 50 M             96   22:04.07   7:06
   9.Matthew Canale       Robbinsville,NJ    37 M            155   22:05.49   7:07
  10.John Flood           South Toms Rive,NJ 57 M         U   39   22:09.09   7:08
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F             69   21:28.29   6:55
   2.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        38 F         U   60   21:48.27   7:01
   3.Colleen Witte        Delran,NJ          29 F            173   21:52.61   7:02
   4.Jaime Harper         Chesterfield,NJ    29 F             56   23:43.52   7:38
   5.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    51 F            144   23:44.95   7:39
   6.Pearl Ann Hendrix    Franklin Park,NJ   32 F             59   25:22.30   8:10
   7.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      32 F             49   25:23.69   8:10
   8.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F             97   25:35.63   8:14
   9.Tori Saiia           Tabernacle,NJ      19 F            121   25:42.17   8:16
  10.Margaret Mazzola     West Sayville,NY   30 F             90   26:24.12   8:30
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M            157   22:02.23   7:06
   2.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 50 M             96   22:04.07   7:06
   3.John Flood           South Toms Rive,NJ 57 M         U   39   22:09.09   7:08
   4.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    52 M             57   22:14.35   7:09
   5.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M         U  195   22:29.92   7:14
   6.R.david Blake        Hamilton,NJ        60 M             15   23:18.14   7:30
   7.James Lamoureux      Dayville,CT        50 M            178   23:34.03   7:35
   8.Keith Howell         Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M             66   23:40.58   7:37
   9.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M             75   23:57.82   7:43
  10.Mitchell Billek      West Windsor,NJ    47 M             14   24:22.94   7:51
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F             69   21:28.29   6:55
   2.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    51 F            144   23:44.95   7:39
   3.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F             97   25:35.63   8:14
   4.Jen Coronel          Mason,OH           45 F             29   26:43.04   8:36
   5.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F            193   26:55.16   8:40
   6.Terry Dearden        Washington Cros,PA 55 F            179   27:51.98   8:58
   7.Deborah Guyer        Madison,NJ         50 F            185   27:57.82   9:00
   8.Lori Saiia           Tabernacle,NJ      50 F            120   29:22.29   9:27
   9.Katharine Osborn     Princeton Jct,NJ   42 F            105   29:38.49   9:32
  10.Barb Powers          Robbinsville,NJ    40 F            110   32:14.80  10:23

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Acasio Pinheiro      Princeton,NJ       12 M    5    7  192   21:02.91   6:46   70.65%
   2.Aidan Lynott         Flemington,NJ      12 M   17       166   22:53.49   7:22   64.96%
   3.Chase Dubuque        ,                  5  M   85       148   31:31.29  10:09   62.71%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Crossney     Hamilton,NJ        8  F  110        31   35:22.12  11:23   51.21%
   2.Emily Albrecht       Bordentown,NJ      13 F  116         1   36:04.07  11:37   44.28%
   3.Ceara O Neal         ,                  8  F  145       150   43:03.96  13:52   42.06%
   4.Bridget Kiely        Hamilton,NJ        10 F  157       189   46:19.96  14:55   36.82%
   5.Anastasia Laing      Hamilton,NJ        10 F  158       159   46:21.86  14:55   36.80%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramzi Husein         East Windsor,NJ    17 M   19       197   23:26.17   7:33   57.64%
   2.Noah Garison         Cream Ridge,NJ     14 M  154        45   46:08.19  14:51   30.76%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sydney Sorrento      Hamilton,NJ        16 F   43       133   26:44.37   8:36   57.24%
   2.Lauren Harper        New Egypt,NJ       15 F   53        54   27:45.45   8:56   55.83%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tre Foster           Hamilton,NJ        19 M   27    U   41   24:37.93   7:56   53.49%
   2.Joe Johnson          Annapolis,MD       24 M   84       180   31:01.15   9:59   41.59%
   3.Jeff Dzuranin        Riverside,NJ       28 M   88       171   31:40.66  10:12   40.73%
   4.John Butkus          Wrightstown,NJ     24 M   89       184   31:53.94  10:16   40.44%
   5.Jory Cohen           Toms River,NJ      26 M  111        24   35:23.01  11:23   36.46%
   6.Keith Baird          Edison,NJ          29 M  113         6   35:44.83  11:30   36.12%
   7.Luke Steepy          Hamilton Square,NJ 28 M  135       135   38:57.30  12:32   33.12%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Witte        Delran,NJ          29 F    9       173   21:52.61   7:02   67.65%
   2.Jaime Harper         Chesterfield,NJ    29 F   22        56   23:43.52   7:38   62.38%
   3.Tori Saiia           Tabernacle,NJ      19 F   33       121   25:42.17   8:16   57.81%
   4.Victoria Smutek      Princeton Jct,NJ   27 F   38       131   26:33.57   8:33   55.72%
   5.Aimee Hill           Eastampton,NJ      29 F   39        64   26:35.14   8:33   55.67%
   6.Brittany Kile        Doylestown,PA      25 F   55        73   27:56.60   9:00   52.96%
   7.Karen Mihalow        Trenton,NJ         29 F   67        93   28:46.56   9:16   51.43%
   8.Imari Long           Bensalem,PA        26 F   68        79   28:53.25   9:18   51.23%
   9.Lauren Farrell       Hamilton Square,NJ 28 F   76        38   30:15.62   9:44   48.91%
  10.Erika Bow            Hamilton,NJ        29 F   78        18   30:28.99   9:49   48.55%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Schap       Philadelphia,PA    32 M    1       124   19:03.18   6:08   68.24%
   2.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        38 M    2       170   19:28.64   6:16   69.05%
   3.Kyle Harper          Chesterfield,NJ    30 M    3        55   20:02.81   6:27   64.51%
   4.Charles Witte        Delran,NJ          32 M    4       174   20:44.20   6:40   62.70%
   5.Chris Heckman        Hamilton,NJ        30 M    6       190   21:17.28   6:51   60.75%
   6.Matthew Canale       Robbinsville,NJ    37 M   12       155   22:05.49   7:07   60.44%
   7.Daniel Freeman       Browns Mills,NJ    35 M   16        43   22:35.28   7:16   58.35%
   8.Joshua Mari          Lambertville,NJ    38 M   34        85   25:59.93   8:22   51.73%
   9.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           39 M   35       182   26:14.66   8:27   51.63%
  10.Joe Smutek           Princeton Jct,NJ   30 M   37       130   26:30.04   8:32   48.80%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        38 F    8    U   60   21:48.27   7:01   69.37%
   2.Pearl Ann Hendrix    Franklin Park,NJ   32 F   30        59   25:22.30   8:10   58.47%
   3.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      32 F   31        49   25:23.69   8:10   58.42%
   4.Margaret Mazzola     West Sayville,NY   30 F   36        90   26:24.12   8:30   56.07%
   5.Jackie Hess          Langhorne,PA       34 F   44        61   26:51.86   8:39   55.46%
   6.Evelyn Coleman       Chesterfield,NJ    36 F   48        26   27:00.72   8:42   55.51%
   7.Danielle Radice      Middletown,NJ      30 F   58       113   28:00.27   9:01   52.86%
   8.Lynsay Bernstein     Staten Island,NY   31 F   63       196   28:21.61   9:08   52.24%
   9.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       35 F   65       118   28:42.05   9:14   52.07%
  10.Megan Ervin          Hamilton,NJ        34 F   73        36   29:39.23   9:33   50.24%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Howell         Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M   21        66   23:40.58   7:37   61.80%
   2.Mitchell Billek      West Windsor,NJ    47 M   25        14   24:22.94   7:51   59.06%
   3.Kyle Lynott          Flemington,NJ      42 M   26       167   24:36.29   7:55   56.31%
   4.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   45 M   28       116   24:46.21   7:58   57.24%
   5.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      45 M   29       128   25:03.68   8:04   56.57%
   6.Darren Max           Shillington,PA     45 M   41        88   26:36.46   8:34   53.28%
   7.Angelo Pinheiro      Princeton,NJ       41 M   45       194   26:54.61   8:40   51.11%
   8.Chris Jones          Pennington,NJ      48 M   47        70   26:55.60   8:40   53.90%
   9.Joseph Bilinski      Yardville,NJ       40 M   49        13   27:09.07   8:44   50.27%
  10.Alberto Artasander   Perth Amboy,NJ     46 M   57       186   27:58.24   9:00   51.09%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F    7        69   21:28.29   6:55   72.72%
   2.Jen Coronel          Mason,OH           45 F   42        29   26:43.04   8:36   59.44%
   3.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F   46       193   26:55.16   8:40   57.56%
   4.Katharine Osborn     Princeton Jct,NJ   42 F   72       105   29:38.49   9:32   52.28%
   5.Barb Powers          Robbinsville,NJ    40 F   91       110   32:14.80  10:23   47.42%
   6.Beata Krutkova       East Windsor,NJ    43 F   96       168   32:29.93  10:28   48.04%
   7.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        46 F  100       115   32:57.78  10:37   48.63%
   8.Kathleen Kiely       Hamilton,NJ        40 F  122        72   37:24.88  12:03   40.87%
   9.Anna Bafaloukos      Yardville,NJ       46 F  128         5   37:56.35  12:13   42.26%
  10.Fanny Palomino De Os Trenton,NJ         43 F  131       188   38:04.87  12:15   41.00%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 50 M   11        96   22:04.07   7:06   66.83%
   2.John Flood           South Toms Rive,NJ 57 M   13    U   39   22:09.09   7:08   70.55%
   3.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    52 M   14        57   22:14.35   7:09   67.40%
   4.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M   15    U  195   22:29.92   7:14   67.17%
   5.James Lamoureux      Dayville,CT        50 M   20       178   23:34.03   7:35   62.58%
   6.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M   24        75   23:57.82   7:43   66.35%
   7.Larry Cohen          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 M   64        25   28:22.66   9:08   55.55%
   8.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      56 M  101       191   33:06.14  10:39   46.82%
   9.Brian Baker          Cherry Hill,NJ     57 M  109         8   34:42.97  11:10   45.02%
  10.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      54 M  138       122   39:35.19  12:44   38.50%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    51 F   23       144   23:44.95   7:39   71.47%
   2.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F   32        97   25:35.63   8:14   69.81%
   3.Terry Dearden        Washington Cros,PA 55 F   54       179   27:51.98   8:58   64.12%
   4.Deborah Guyer        Madison,NJ         50 F   56       185   27:57.82   9:00   59.95%
   5.Lori Saiia           Tabernacle,NJ      50 F   71       120   29:22.29   9:27   57.08%
   6.Elizabeth Jackson    Hightstown,NJ      51 F   98        68   32:45.62  10:33   51.81%
   7.Kathleen Oberski     Florence,NJ        54 F  126       169   37:37.75  12:07   46.87%
   8.Wendy Heller         Trenton,NJ         57 F  136       199   39:03.57  12:34   46.98%
   9.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F  137       123   39:34.88  12:44   42.88%
  10.Donna Parziale       Trenton,NJ         51 F  146       106   43:16.97  13:56   39.22%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M   10       157   22:02.23   7:06   75.43%
   2.R.david Blake        Hamilton,NJ        60 M   18        15   23:18.14   7:30   68.83%
   3.Guy Scutellaro       Cream Ridge,NJ     61 M   52       126   27:42.60   8:55   58.40%
   4.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 69 M   69       134   29:15.11   9:25   59.58%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fran Lewitter        Concord,MA         63 F  142       200   41:22.25  13:19   48.27%
   2.Sharon Perkins       Medford,NJ         62 F  163       107   49:02.23  15:47   40.13%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    72 M   51    U   80   27:37.74   8:54   65.45%
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M   60    U   48   28:11.55   9:04   64.14%
   3.Guido Colamarino     Robbinsville,NJ    71 M   95       175   32:28.32  10:27   54.95%
   4.Robert Lynott        Bolivia,NC         70 M  108       165   34:14.47  11:01   51.47%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     70 F  119       176   36:49.37  11:51   60.46%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M    157   22:02.23   7:06 75.43%
   2.John Flood           South Toms Rive,NJ 57 M U   39   22:09.09   7:08 70.55%
   3.R.david Blake        Hamilton,NJ        60 M     15   23:18.14   7:30 68.83%
   4.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    52 M     57   22:14.35   7:09 67.40%
   5.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M U  195   22:29.92   7:14 67.17%
   6.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 50 M     96   22:04.07   7:06 66.83%
   7.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M     75   23:57.82   7:43 66.35%
   8.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    72 M U   80   27:37.74   8:54 65.45%
   9.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U   48   28:11.55   9:04 64.14%
  10.James Lamoureux      Dayville,CT        50 M    178   23:34.03   7:35 62.58%
  11.Keith Howell         Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M     66   23:40.58   7:37 61.80%
  12.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 69 M    134   29:15.11   9:25 59.58%
  13.Mitchell Billek      West Windsor,NJ    47 M     14   24:22.94   7:51 59.06%
  14.Guy Scutellaro       Cream Ridge,NJ     61 M    126   27:42.60   8:55 58.40%
  15.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   45 M    116   24:46.21   7:58 57.24%
  16.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      45 M    128   25:03.68   8:04 56.57%
  17.Kyle Lynott          Flemington,NJ      42 M    167   24:36.29   7:55 56.31%
  18.Larry Cohen          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 M     25   28:22.66   9:08 55.55%
  19.Guido Colamarino     Robbinsville,NJ    71 M    175   32:28.32  10:27 54.95%
  20.Chris Jones          Pennington,NJ      48 M     70   26:55.60   8:40 53.90%
  21.Darren Max           Shillington,PA     45 M     88   26:36.46   8:34 53.28%
  22.Robert Lynott        Bolivia,NC         70 M    165   34:14.47  11:01 51.47%
  23.Angelo Pinheiro      Princeton,NJ       41 M    194   26:54.61   8:40 51.11%
  24.Alberto Artasander   Perth Amboy,NJ     46 M    186   27:58.24   9:00 51.09%
  25.Joseph Bilinski      Yardville,NJ       40 M     13   27:09.07   8:44 50.27%
  26.Chris Makai          Levittown,PA       46 M     83   28:45.13   9:15 49.70%
  27.John Lucky           Jackson,NJ         43 M     81   28:18.60   9:07 49.31%
  28.Robert Marsh         Hamilton,NJ        48 M     86   30:18.26   9:45 47.89%
  29.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      56 M    191   33:06.14  10:39 46.82%
  30.Brian Baker          Cherry Hill,NJ     57 M      8   34:42.97  11:10 45.02%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F     69   21:28.29   6:55 72.72%
   2.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    51 F    144   23:44.95   7:39 71.47%
   3.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F     97   25:35.63   8:14 69.81%
   4.Terry Dearden        Washington Cros,PA 55 F    179   27:51.98   8:58 64.12%
   5.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     70 F    176   36:49.37  11:51 60.46%
   6.Deborah Guyer        Madison,NJ         50 F    185   27:57.82   9:00 59.95%
   7.Jen Coronel          Mason,OH           45 F     29   26:43.04   8:36 59.44%
   8.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F    193   26:55.16   8:40 57.56%
   9.Lori Saiia           Tabernacle,NJ      50 F    120   29:22.29   9:27 57.08%
  10.Katharine Osborn     Princeton Jct,NJ   42 F    105   29:38.49   9:32 52.28%
  11.Elizabeth Jackson    Hightstown,NJ      51 F     68   32:45.62  10:33 51.81%
  12.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        46 F    115   32:57.78  10:37 48.63%
  13.Fran Lewitter        Concord,MA         63 F    200   41:22.25  13:19 48.27%
  14.Beata Krutkova       East Windsor,NJ    43 F    168   32:29.93  10:28 48.04%
  15.Barb Powers          Robbinsville,NJ    40 F    110   32:14.80  10:23 47.42%
  16.Wendy Heller         Trenton,NJ         57 F    199   39:03.57  12:34 46.98%
  17.Kathleen Oberski     Florence,NJ        54 F    169   37:37.75  12:07 46.87%
  18.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      51 F    123   39:34.88  12:44 42.88%
  19.Anna Bafaloukos      Yardville,NJ       46 F      5   37:56.35  12:13 42.26%
  20.Fanny Palomino De Os Trenton,NJ         43 F    188   38:04.87  12:15 41.00%
  21.Kathleen Kiely       Hamilton,NJ        40 F     72   37:24.88  12:03 40.87%
  22.Sharon Perkins       Medford,NJ         62 F    107   49:02.23  15:47 40.13%
  23.Donna Parziale       Trenton,NJ         51 F    106   43:16.97  13:56 39.22%
  24.Julie Sullivan Crowl Princeton,NJ       47 F    163   41:18.84  13:18 39.20%
  25.Xan Blake            Princeton Jct,NJ   46 F    162   41:19.18  13:18 38.80%
  26.Margaret Degennaro   Pennington,NJ      50 F    154   44:33.97  14:21 37.62%
  27.Jeanne Weinmann      Plainsboro,NJ      53 F    140   46:57.83  15:07 37.07%
  28.Lisa Harper          New Egypt,NJ       41 F     52   43:37.89  14:03 35.27%
  29.Anne Stein           Burlington,NJ      43 F    136   46:58.11  15:07 33.24%
  30.Leslie Cirillo Plant Mountain Lakes,NJ  49 F     23   57:20.23  18:27 28.88%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Fahsbender      Hillsborough,NJ    64 M    157   22:02.23   7:06 75.43%
   2.Acasio Pinheiro      Princeton,NJ       12 M 7  192   21:02.91   6:46 70.65%
   3.John Flood           South Toms Rive,NJ 57 M U   39   22:09.09   7:08 70.55%
   4.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        38 M    170   19:28.64   6:16 69.05%
   5.R.david Blake        Hamilton,NJ        60 M     15   23:18.14   7:30 68.83%
   6.Jonathan Schap       Philadelphia,PA    32 M    124   19:03.18   6:08 68.24%
   7.Yuji Hata            West Windsor,NJ    52 M     57   22:14.35   7:09 67.40%
   8.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      53 M U  195   22:29.92   7:14 67.17%
   9.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 50 M     96   22:04.07   7:06 66.83%
  10.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           59 M     75   23:57.82   7:43 66.35%
  11.Chris Lotuaco        Mount Laurel,NJ    72 M U   80   27:37.74   8:54 65.45%
  12.Aidan Lynott         Flemington,NJ      12 M    166   22:53.49   7:22 64.96%
  13.Kyle Harper          Chesterfield,NJ    30 M     55   20:02.81   6:27 64.51%
  14.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     72 M U   48   28:11.55   9:04 64.14%
  15.Chase Dubuque        ,                  5  M    148   31:31.29  10:09 62.71%
  16.Charles Witte        Delran,NJ          32 M    174   20:44.20   6:40 62.70%
  17.James Lamoureux      Dayville,CT        50 M    178   23:34.03   7:35 62.58%
  18.Keith Howell         Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M     66   23:40.58   7:37 61.80%
  19.Chris Heckman        Hamilton,NJ        30 M    190   21:17.28   6:51 60.75%
  20.Matthew Canale       Robbinsville,NJ    37 M    155   22:05.49   7:07 60.44%
  21.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 69 M    134   29:15.11   9:25 59.58%
  22.Mitchell Billek      West Windsor,NJ    47 M     14   24:22.94   7:51 59.06%
  23.Guy Scutellaro       Cream Ridge,NJ     61 M    126   27:42.60   8:55 58.40%
  24.Daniel Freeman       Browns Mills,NJ    35 M     43   22:35.28   7:16 58.35%
  25.Ramzi Husein         East Windsor,NJ    17 M    197   23:26.17   7:33 57.64%
  26.Anthony Rita         Garnet Valley,PA   45 M    116   24:46.21   7:58 57.24%
  27.Steve Sirianni       Burlington,NJ      45 M    128   25:03.68   8:04 56.57%
  28.Kyle Lynott          Flemington,NJ      42 M    167   24:36.29   7:55 56.31%
  29.Larry Cohen          Monroe Twp.,NJ     58 M     25   28:22.66   9:08 55.55%
  30.Guido Colamarino     Robbinsville,NJ    71 M    175   32:28.32  10:27 54.95%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      43 F     69   21:28.29   6:55 72.72%
   2.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    51 F    144   23:44.95   7:39 71.47%
   3.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Square,NJ 55 F     97   25:35.63   8:14 69.81%
   4.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        38 F U   60   21:48.27   7:01 69.37%
   5.Colleen Witte        Delran,NJ          29 F    173   21:52.61   7:02 67.65%
   6.Terry Dearden        Washington Cros,PA 55 F    179   27:51.98   8:58 64.12%
   7.Jaime Harper         Chesterfield,NJ    29 F     56   23:43.52   7:38 62.38%
   8.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     70 F    176   36:49.37  11:51 60.46%
   9.Deborah Guyer        Madison,NJ         50 F    185   27:57.82   9:00 59.95%
  10.Jen Coronel          Mason,OH           45 F     29   26:43.04   8:36 59.44%
  11.Pearl Ann Hendrix    Franklin Park,NJ   32 F     59   25:22.30   8:10 58.47%
  12.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      32 F     49   25:23.69   8:10 58.42%
  13.Tori Saiia           Tabernacle,NJ      19 F    121   25:42.17   8:16 57.81%
  14.Abigail Pinheiro     Princeton,NJ       42 F    193   26:55.16   8:40 57.56%
  15.Sydney Sorrento      Hamilton,NJ        16 F    133   26:44.37   8:36 57.24%
  16.Lori Saiia           Tabernacle,NJ      50 F    120   29:22.29   9:27 57.08%
  17.Margaret Mazzola     West Sayville,NY   30 F     90   26:24.12   8:30 56.07%
  18.Lauren Harper        New Egypt,NJ       15 F     54   27:45.45   8:56 55.83%
  19.Victoria Smutek      Princeton Jct,NJ   27 F    131   26:33.57   8:33 55.72%
  20.Aimee Hill           Eastampton,NJ      29 F     64   26:35.14   8:33 55.67%
  21.Evelyn Coleman       Chesterfield,NJ    36 F     26   27:00.72   8:42 55.51%
  22.Jackie Hess          Langhorne,PA       34 F     61   26:51.86   8:39 55.46%
  23.Brittany Kile        Doylestown,PA      25 F     73   27:56.60   9:00 52.96%
  24.Danielle Radice      Middletown,NJ      30 F    113   28:00.27   9:01 52.86%
  25.Katharine Osborn     Princeton Jct,NJ   42 F    105   29:38.49   9:32 52.28%
  26.Lynsay Bernstein     Staten Island,NY   31 F    196   28:21.61   9:08 52.24%
  27.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       35 F    118   28:42.05   9:14 52.07%
  28.Elizabeth Jackson    Hightstown,NJ      51 F     68   32:45.62  10:33 51.81%
  29.Karen Mihalow        Trenton,NJ         29 F     93   28:46.56   9:16 51.43%
  30.Imari Long           Bensalem,PA        26 F     79   28:53.25   9:18 51.23%