FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN

Race Date:8-11-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Cory Hellwig         Vernon,NJ          22 M         19:17.04  6:12 1/70      M20-29:1/11      66.92  
   2.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      29 M         20:20.22  6:32 2/70      M20-29:2/11      63.49  
   3.Erik Van Pelt        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 M         20:36.49  6:37 3/70      M 1-19:1/10      64.73  
   4.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M         20:41.36  6:39 4/70      M40-49:1/20      68.53  
   5.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M         20:49.49  6:42 5/70      M20-29:3/11      61.95  
   6.Clement Wong         Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 M         21:00.94  6:45 6/70      M 1-19:2/10      65.17  
   7.Robert Corniell      Paterson,NJ        30 M         21:05.69  6:47 7/70      M30-39:1/11      61.31  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Anthony Modafferi    Nyack,NY           27 M         21:52.28  7:02 8/70      M20-29:4/11      58.98  
   9.Kevin Mcanee         Fort Lee,NJ        43 M         22:41.42  7:18 9/70      M40-49:2/20      61.53  
  10.Robert Coleman       Haskell,NJ         50 M         22:44.98  7:19 10/70     M50-59:1/8       64.83  
  11.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M         22:45.90  7:19 11/70     M40-49:3/20      63.76  
  12.Chris Adamo          Ridgefield,NJ      40 M         22:56.93  7:23 12/70     M40-49:4/20      59.48  
  13.Jonny Granby         Modiin,            27 M         23:03.44  7:25 13/70     M20-29:5/11      55.95  
  14.Joseph Hannan        Jersey City,NJ     26 M         23:16.85  7:29 14/70     M20-29:6/11      55.41  
  15.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         14 M         23:23.48  7:31 15/70     M 1-19:3/10      60.66  
  16.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M         23:46.81  7:39 16/70     M 1-19:4/10      58.54  
  17.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  27 F         24:11.75  7:47 1/51      F20-29:1/12      61.17  
  18.Christopher Gastelu  Oradell,NJ         53 M         24:16.07  7:48 17/70     M50-59:2/8       62.27  
  19.Michael Jenkins      Bloomfield,NJ      37 M         24:23.34  7:50 18/70     M30-39:2/11      54.74  
  20.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         47 M         24:27.27  7:52 19/70     M40-49:5/20      58.89  
  21.Carlos Barquin       Dumont,NJ          14 M         24:38.91  7:55 20/70     M 1-19:5/10      57.57  
  22.Lance Caffrey        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M         24:48.15  7:58 21/70     M40-49:6/20      55.45  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Ernie Gremillion     Tenafly,NJ         36 M         25:17.59  8:08 22/70     M30-39:3/11      52.42  
  24.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M         25:26.37  8:11 23/70     M20-29:7/11      50.71  
  25.Jonah Fields         Montclair,NJ       14 M         25:40.93  8:15 24/70     M 1-19:6/10      55.25  
  26.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         26 F         25:41.93  8:16 2/51      F20-29:2/12      57.59  
  27.Michael Doto         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 M         25:42.78  8:16 25/70     M 1-19:7/10      52.53  
  28.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M U       25:52.60  8:19 26/70     M40-49:7/20      54.79  
  29.Chihyi Hsu           Tenafly,NJ         38 M         25:54.96  8:20 27/70     M30-39:4/11      51.89  
  30.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       42 M         26:15.26  8:27 28/70     M40-49:8/20      52.78  
  31.Grace Cho            New York,NY        25 F         26:18.19  8:27 3/51      F20-29:3/12      56.27  
  32. Unofficial          ,                  99 M         26:53.73  8:39 29/70     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  33.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M         26:57.86  8:40 30/70     M60-69:1/6       60.54  
  34.Nicki Mohammadi      Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 F         27:14.96  8:46 4/51      F 1-19:1/5       56.17  
  35.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         28 M         27:15.55  8:46 31/70     M20-29:8/11      47.33  
  36.Richard Gilbarty     Hoboken,NJ         59 M         27:16.92  8:46 32/70     M50-59:3/8       58.28  
  37.Michael Wieting      Fort Lee Nj,NJ     44 M         27:25.76  8:49 33/70     M40-49:9/20      51.29  
  38.Patricia Kutner-fium River Vale,NJ      58 F         27:27.61  8:50 5/51      F50-59:1/10      67.74  
  39.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          34 M         27:48.74  8:57 34/70     M30-39:5/11      47.14  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Kevin Stanton        Teaneck,NJ         44 M         28:02.53  9:01 35/70     M40-49:10/20     50.17  
  41.Fransisco Barquin    Dumont,NJ          40 M         28:17.28  9:06 36/70     M40-49:11/20     48.25  
  42.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         17 F         28:25.96  9:09 6/51      F 1-19:2/5       53.17  
  43.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         62 M         28:43.54  9:14 37/70     M60-69:2/6       56.83  
  44.Judah Druck          Englewood,NJ       25 M         28:56.89  9:19 38/70     M20-29:9/11      44.56  
  45.Howard Friedman      Teaneck,NJ         50 M         29:10.36  9:23 39/70     M50-59:4/8       50.55  
  46.Wilbur Lloyd         Lodi,NJ            40 M         29:12.14  9:23 40/70     M40-49:12/20     46.74  
  47.Richard Berrette     Cresskill,NJ       52 M         29:40.65  9:33 41/70     M50-59:5/8       50.51  
  48.Eddison Ugaddan      Hillside,NJ        17 M         29:54.61  9:37 42/70     M 1-19:8/10      45.16  
  49.Jack Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       46 M         30:16.55  9:44 43/70     M40-49:13/20     47.20  
  50.Albert Deleon        New Milford,NJ     34 M         30:56.47  9:57 44/70     M30-39:6/11      42.37  
  51.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M U       30:56.89  9:57 45/70     M70-98:1/2       58.43  
  52.Stacy Maza           Englewood,NJ       48 F         30:57.56  9:57 7/51      F40-49:1/9       52.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Luciano Marquez      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 51 M         31:11.49 10:02 46/70     M50-59:6/8       47.67  
  54.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U       31:11.91 10:02 47/70     M50-59:7/8       48.44  
  55.Frances Micklow      Jersey City,NJ     23 F         31:35.91 10:10 8/51      F20-29:4/12      46.84  
  56.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U       31:56.75 10:16 48/70     M60-69:3/6       51.10  
  57.Michael Mcentee      New Milford,NJ     43 M         32:05.68 10:19 49/70     M40-49:14/20     43.50  
  58.Naftali Pudell       Teaneck,NJ         14 M         32:08.87 10:20 50/70     M 1-19:9/10      44.14  
  59.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F         32:22.58 10:25 9/51      F50-59:2/10      53.09  
  60.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M U       32:37.90 10:30 51/70     M60-69:4/6       52.86  
  61.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         60 M         32:53.70 10:35 52/70     M60-69:5/6       48.76  
  62.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           47 F U       33:26.93 10:45 10/51     F40-49:2/9       48.42  
  63.Alecia Ali           Ridgewood,NJ       30 F         33:27.96 10:46 11/51     F30-39:1/11      44.24  
  64.Jerome Fowler        New Milford,NJ     48 M U       33:30.14 10:46 53/70     M40-49:15/20     43.32  
  65.Rachel Druck         Englewood,NJ       25 F         33:32.07 10:47 12/51     F20-29:5/12      44.13  
  66.Manuel Ferreras      New Milford,NJ     42 M         33:39.00 10:49 54/70     M40-49:16/20     41.18  
  67.Thomas Marshall      So. Hackensack,NJ  40 M         33:39.35 10:49 55/70     M40-49:17/20     40.56  
  68.Patricia Maged       Oakland,NJ         21 F         33:40.62 10:50 13/51     F20-29:6/12      43.95  
  69.Larissa Cordova      River Edge,NJ      29 F         33:45.63 10:51 14/51     F20-29:7/12      43.84  
  70.Valerie Caffrey      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         33:46.97 10:52 15/51     F40-49:3/9       45.27  
  71.Sarah Quinn          Cornwall On Hud,NY 30 F         33:47.33 10:52 16/51     F30-39:2/11      43.81  
  72.Michelle Baker       Brooklyn,NY        27 F         33:47.67 10:52 17/51     F20-29:8/12      43.79  
  73.Cathy Cassidy        Waldwick,NJ        42 F         33:48.00 10:52 18/51     F40-49:4/9       45.85  
  74.Michelle Jenkins     Bloomfield,NJ      33 F         33:58.57 10:56 19/51     F30-39:3/11      43.75  
  75.Harvey Danan         Bogota,NJ          23 M         33:58.91 10:56 56/70     M20-29:10/11     37.96  
  76.Kendra Saari         Tuxedo Park,NY     25 F         34:00.59 10:56 20/51     F20-29:9/12      43.52  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Karen Kancazn        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         34:22.85 11:03 21/51     F40-49:5/9       44.76  
  78.Michelle Ottava      Millburn,NJ        30 F         34:24.94 11:04 22/51     F30-39:4/11      43.02  
  79.Mary Anjou Martinez  Somerset,NJ        29 F         34:31.69 11:06 23/51     F20-29:10/12     42.86  
  80.Martin Slutzky       Edison,NJ          67 M U       34:56.91 11:14 57/70     M60-69:6/6       48.89  
  81.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F         35:29.04 11:25 24/51     F50-59:3/10      51.72  
  82.Nick Parajian        Fair Lawn,NJ       31 M         35:31.72 11:26 58/70     M30-39:7/11      36.48  
  83.Nancy Herman         Ridgewood,NJ       35 F         35:32.22 11:26 25/51     F30-39:5/11      42.05  
  84.Patrick Herman       Ridgewood,NJ       34 M         35:32.59 11:26 59/70     M30-39:8/11      36.88  
  85.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     47 M         36:08.35 11:37 60/70     M40-49:18/20     39.85  
  86.Sean Miller          Westwood,NJ        43 M         36:26.89 11:43 61/70     M40-49:19/20     38.30  
  87.Seth Minsk           Teaneck,NJ         40 M         36:48.40 11:50 62/70     M40-49:20/20     37.08  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Abigail Dunnigan     Ridgewood,NJ       39 F         37:27.08 12:03 26/51     F30-39:6/11      40.60  
  89.Colleen Emery        Teaneck,NJ         39 F         37:33.06 12:05 27/51     F30-39:7/11      40.49  
  90.Katherine Better     Cliffside Park,NJ  44 F         37:34.89 12:05 28/51     F40-49:6/9       41.89  
  91.Richard Lim          Hackensack,NJ      30 M         37:35.30 12:05 63/70     M30-39:9/11      34.41  
  92.Zachary Rosenblatt   Englewood,NJ       12 M         37:36.67 12:06 64/70     M 1-19:10/10     39.54  
  93.Raphael Rosenblatt   Englewood,NJ       39 M         37:37.60 12:06 65/70     M30-39:10/11     36.01  
  94.Jessica Pages        Clifton,NJ         38 F         37:58.00 12:13 29/51     F30-39:8/11      39.84  
  95.Julie Van Pelt       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 F         38:00.05 12:13 30/51     F50-59:4/10      45.23  
  96.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F         38:00.88 12:14 31/51     F50-59:5/10      45.22  
  97.Patricia Romero      River Edge,NJ      33 F         38:01.79 12:14 32/51     F30-39:9/11      39.08  
  98.Ron Palumbo          Pearl River,NY     99 M         38:10.57 12:17 66/70     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  99.Eileen Palumbo       Pearl River,NY     99 F         38:13.93 12:18 33/51     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 100.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F U       39:31.23 12:43 34/51     F70-98:1/3       56.33  
 101.Shay Shimony         Englewood,NJ       37 M         39:47.29 12:48 67/70     M30-39:11/11     33.56  
 102.Dana Faulks          Roselle,NJ         24 F         40:01.13 12:52 35/51     F20-29:11/12     36.98  
 103.Nancy Faulks         Roselle,NJ         54 F         40:01.60 12:52 36/51     F50-59:6/10      44.06  
 104.Emily Stevinson      Waldwick,NJ        40 F         40:11.67 12:56 37/51     F40-49:7/9       38.05  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Judith Moretto       Leonia,NJ          56 F         42:27.24 13:39 38/51     F50-59:7/10      42.65  
 106.Rohit Yerneni        Englewood,NJ       23 M         42:54.97 13:48 68/70     M20-29:11/11     30.06  
 107.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    56 F U       43:12.43 13:54 39/51     F50-59:8/10      41.91  
 108.Kelly Garnes         Jersey City,NJ     32 F         43:14.75 13:55 40/51     F30-39:10/11     34.31  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Siena Stucki         Bergenfield,NJ     17 F         43:42.29 14:03 41/51     F 1-19:3/5       34.59  
 110.Tiffani Loughnane    Waldwick,NJ        35 F         45:04.96 14:30 42/51     F30-39:11/11     33.15  
 111.Janet Wilson         Ramsey,NJ          48 F         45:37.13 14:40 43/51     F40-49:8/9       35.89  
 112.Denise Murrell       Ramsey,NJ          44 F         45:37.80 14:41 44/51     F40-49:9/9       34.50  
 113.Cassidy Kutner       River Vale,NJ      17 F         45:42.31 14:42 45/51     F 1-19:4/5       33.08  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Janice Stucki        Bergenfield,NJ     55 F         46:48.86 15:04 46/51     F50-59:9/10      38.17  
 115.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U       48:56.40 15:45 47/51     F70-98:2/3       47.03  
 116.Scarlet Herrera      Elmwood Park,NJ    18 F         48:59.05 15:45 48/51     F 1-19:5/5       30.54  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Kate Liebhold        Englewood,NJ       71 F         50:39.89 16:18 49/51     F70-98:3/3       44.67  
 118.Mark Stucki          Bergenfield,NJ     58 M         51:37.10 16:36 69/70     M50-59:8/8       30.54  
 119.Rachel Maged         Oakland,NJ         23 F         51:53.74 16:42 50/51     F20-29:12/12     28.52  
 120.Kathleen Maged       Oakland,NJ         56 F         51:54.15 16:42 51/51     F50-59:10/10     34.89  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M U     1:04:10.00 20:39 70/70     M70-98:2/2       36.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cory Hellwig         Vernon,NJ          22 M           1735   19:17.04   6:12
   2.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      29 M           1657   20:20.22   6:33
   3.Erik Van Pelt        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 M           1709   20:36.49   6:38
   4.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M           1669   20:41.36   6:40
   5.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M           1686   20:49.49   6:42
   6.Clement Wong         Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 M           1748   21:00.94   6:46
   7.Robert Corniell      Paterson,NJ        30 M           1630   21:05.69   6:47
   8.Anthony Modafferi    Nyack,NY           27 M           1726   21:52.28   7:02
   9.Kevin Mcanee         Fort Lee,NJ        43 M           1680   22:41.42   7:18
  10.Robert Coleman       Haskell,NJ         50 M           1730   22:44.98   7:19
FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  27 F           1646   24:11.75   7:47
   2.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         26 F           1619   25:41.93   8:16
   3.Grace Cho            New York,NY        25 F           1724   26:18.19   8:28
   4.Nicki Mohammadi      Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 F           1728   27:14.96   8:46
   5.Patricia Kutner-fium River Vale,NJ      58 F           1661   27:27.61   8:50
   6.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         17 F           1666   28:25.96   9:09
   7.Stacy Maza           Englewood,NJ       48 F           1679   30:57.56   9:58
   8.Frances Micklow      Jersey City,NJ     23 F           1684   31:35.91  10:10
   9.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F           1634   32:22.58  10:25
  10.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           47 F         U 1633   33:26.93  10:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M           1669   20:41.36   6:40
   2.Kevin Mcanee         Fort Lee,NJ        43 M           1680   22:41.42   7:18
   3.Robert Coleman       Haskell,NJ         50 M           1730   22:44.98   7:19
   4.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M           1681   22:45.90   7:20
   5.Chris Adamo          Ridgefield,NJ      40 M           1618   22:56.93   7:23
   6.Christopher Gastelu  Oradell,NJ         53 M           1720   24:16.07   7:49
   7.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         47 M           1665   24:27.27   7:52
   8.Lance Caffrey        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M           1625   24:48.15   7:59
   9.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M         U 1742   25:52.60   8:20
  10.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       42 M           1723   26:15.26   8:27
FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Kutner-fium River Vale,NJ      58 F           1661   27:27.61   8:50
   2.Stacy Maza           Englewood,NJ       48 F           1679   30:57.56   9:58
   3.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F           1634   32:22.58  10:25
   4.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           47 F         U 1633   33:26.93  10:46
   5.Valerie Caffrey      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F           1626   33:46.97  10:52
   6.Cathy Cassidy        Waldwick,NJ        42 F           1738   33:48.00  10:53
   7.Karen Kancazn        Maplewood,NJ       41 F           1752   34:22.85  11:04
   8.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F           1695   35:29.04  11:25
   9.Katherine Better     Cliffside Park,NJ  44 F           1622   37:34.89  12:06
  10.Julie Van Pelt       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 F           1710   38:00.05  12:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erik Van Pelt        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 M    3      1709   20:36.49   6:38   64.73%
   2.Clement Wong         Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 M    6      1748   21:00.94   6:46   65.17%
   3.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         14 M   15      1639   23:23.48   7:32   60.66%
   4.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   16      1712   23:46.81   7:39   58.54%
   5.Carlos Barquin       Dumont,NJ          14 M   21      1740   24:38.91   7:56   57.57%
   6.Jonah Fields         Montclair,NJ       14 M   25      1642   25:40.93   8:16   55.25%
   7.Michael Doto         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 M   27      1635   25:42.78   8:17   52.53%
   8.Eddison Ugaddan      Hillside,NJ        17 M   48      1708   29:54.61   9:38   45.16%
   9.Naftali Pudell       Teaneck,NJ         14 M   58      1690   32:08.87  10:21   44.14%
  10.Zachary Rosenblatt   Englewood,NJ       12 M   92      1694   37:36.67  12:06   39.54%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicki Mohammadi      Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 F   34      1728   27:14.96   8:46   56.17%
   2.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         17 F   42      1666   28:25.96   9:09   53.17%
   3.Siena Stucki         Bergenfield,NJ     17 F  109      1706   43:42.29  14:04   34.59%
   4.Cassidy Kutner       River Vale,NJ      17 F  113      1660   45:42.31  14:43   33.08%
   5.Scarlet Herrera      Elmwood Park,NJ    18 F  116      1654   48:59.05  15:46   30.54%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cory Hellwig         Vernon,NJ          22 M    1      1735   19:17.04   6:12   66.92%
   2.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      29 M    2      1657   20:20.22   6:33   63.49%
   3.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M    5      1686   20:49.49   6:42   61.95%
   4.Anthony Modafferi    Nyack,NY           27 M    8      1726   21:52.28   7:02   58.98%
   5.Jonny Granby         Modiin,            27 M   13      1649   23:03.44   7:25   55.95%
   6.Joseph Hannan        Jersey City,NJ     26 M   14      1651   23:16.85   7:30   55.41%
   7.Matthew Bogusz       New Providence,NJ  25 M   24      1623   25:26.37   8:11   50.71%
   8.Brandan Hogan        Norwood,NJ         28 M   35      1655   27:15.55   8:46   47.33%
   9.Judah Druck          Englewood,NJ       25 M   44      1636   28:56.89   9:19   44.56%
  10.Harvey Danan         Bogota,NJ          23 M   75      1631   33:58.91  10:56   37.96%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  27 F   17      1646   24:11.75   7:47   61.17%
   2.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         26 F   26      1619   25:41.93   8:16   57.59%
   3.Grace Cho            New York,NY        25 F   31      1724   26:18.19   8:28   56.27%
   4.Frances Micklow      Jersey City,NJ     23 F   55      1684   31:35.91  10:10   46.84%
   5.Rachel Druck         Englewood,NJ       25 F   65      1637   33:32.07  10:48   44.13%
   6.Patricia Maged       Oakland,NJ         21 F   68      1673   33:40.62  10:50   43.95%
   7.Larissa Cordova      River Edge,NJ      29 F   69      1629   33:45.63  10:52   43.84%
   8.Michelle Baker       Brooklyn,NY        27 F   72      1743   33:47.67  10:53   43.79%
   9.Kendra Saari         Tuxedo Park,NY     25 F   76      1731   34:00.59  10:57   43.52%
  10.Mary Anjou Martinez  Somerset,NJ        29 F   79      1678   34:31.69  11:07   42.86%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Corniell      Paterson,NJ        30 M    7      1630   21:05.69   6:47   61.31%
   2.Michael Jenkins      Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   19      1658   24:23.34   7:51   54.74%
   3.Ernie Gremillion     Tenafly,NJ         36 M   23      1750   25:17.59   8:08   52.42%
   4.Chihyi Hsu           Tenafly,NJ         38 M   29      1656   25:54.96   8:20   51.89%
   5.Ray Noche            Nutley,NJ          34 M   39      1685   27:48.74   8:57   47.14%
   6.Albert Deleon        New Milford,NJ     34 M   50      1632   30:56.47   9:58   42.37%
   7.Nick Parajian        Fair Lawn,NJ       31 M   82      1688   35:31.72  11:26   36.48%
   8.Patrick Herman       Ridgewood,NJ       34 M   84      1653   35:32.59  11:26   36.88%
   9.Richard Lim          Hackensack,NJ      30 M   91      1668   37:35.30  12:06   34.41%
  10.Raphael Rosenblatt   Englewood,NJ       39 M   93      1693   37:37.60  12:07   36.01%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alecia Ali           Ridgewood,NJ       30 F   63      1621   33:27.96  10:46   44.24%
   2.Sarah Quinn          Cornwall On Hud,NY 30 F   71      1744   33:47.33  10:53   43.81%
   3.Michelle Jenkins     Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   74      1659   33:58.57  10:56   43.75%
   4.Michelle Ottava      Millburn,NJ        30 F   78      1751   34:24.94  11:05   43.02%
   5.Nancy Herman         Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   83      1652   35:32.22  11:26   42.05%
   6.Abigail Dunnigan     Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   88      1737   37:27.08  12:03   40.60%
   7.Colleen Emery        Teaneck,NJ         39 F   89      1638   37:33.06  12:05   40.49%
   8.Jessica Pages        Clifton,NJ         38 F   94      1687   37:58.00  12:13   39.84%
   9.Patricia Romero      River Edge,NJ      33 F   97      1692   38:01.79  12:14   39.08%
  10.Kelly Garnes         Jersey City,NJ     32 F  108      1647   43:14.75  13:55   34.31%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M    4      1669   20:41.36   6:40   68.53%
   2.Kevin Mcanee         Fort Lee,NJ        43 M    9      1680   22:41.42   7:18   61.53%
   3.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M   11      1681   22:45.90   7:20   63.76%
   4.Chris Adamo          Ridgefield,NJ      40 M   12      1618   22:56.93   7:23   59.48%
   5.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   20      1665   24:27.27   7:52   58.89%
   6.Lance Caffrey        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   22      1625   24:48.15   7:59   55.45%
   7.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M   28    U 1742   25:52.60   8:20   54.79%
   8.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       42 M   30      1723   26:15.26   8:27   52.78%
   9.Michael Wieting      Fort Lee Nj,NJ     44 M   37      1714   27:25.76   8:50   51.29%
  10.Kevin Stanton        Teaneck,NJ         44 M   40      1702   28:02.53   9:02   50.17%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacy Maza           Englewood,NJ       48 F   52      1679   30:57.56   9:58   52.88%
   2.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           47 F   62    U 1633   33:26.93  10:46   48.42%
   3.Valerie Caffrey      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   70      1626   33:46.97  10:52   45.27%
   4.Cathy Cassidy        Waldwick,NJ        42 F   73      1738   33:48.00  10:53   45.85%
   5.Karen Kancazn        Maplewood,NJ       41 F   77      1752   34:22.85  11:04   44.76%
   6.Katherine Better     Cliffside Park,NJ  44 F   90      1622   37:34.89  12:06   41.89%
   7.Emily Stevinson      Waldwick,NJ        40 F  104      1703   40:11.67  12:56   38.05%
   8.Janet Wilson         Ramsey,NJ          48 F  111      1715   45:37.13  14:41   35.89%
   9.Denise Murrell       Ramsey,NJ          44 F  112      1729   45:37.80  14:41   34.50%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Coleman       Haskell,NJ         50 M   10      1730   22:44.98   7:19   64.83%
   2.Christopher Gastelu  Oradell,NJ         53 M   18      1720   24:16.07   7:49   62.27%
   3.Richard Gilbarty     Hoboken,NJ         59 M   36      1727   27:16.92   8:47   58.28%
   4.Howard Friedman      Teaneck,NJ         50 M   45      1644   29:10.36   9:23   50.55%
   5.Richard Berrette     Cresskill,NJ       52 M   47      1732   29:40.65   9:33   50.51%
   6.Luciano Marquez      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 51 M   53      1676   31:11.49  10:02   47.67%
   7.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M   54    U 1683   31:11.91  10:02   48.44%
   8.Mark Stucki          Bergenfield,NJ     58 M  118      1705   51:37.10  16:37   30.54%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Kutner-fium River Vale,NJ      58 F   38      1661   27:27.61   8:50   67.74%
   2.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F   59      1634   32:22.58  10:25   53.09%
   3.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F   81      1695   35:29.04  11:25   51.72%
   4.Julie Van Pelt       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 F   95      1710   38:00.05  12:14   45.23%
   5.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   96      1713   38:00.88  12:14   45.22%
   6.Nancy Faulks         Roselle,NJ         54 F  103      1641   40:01.60  12:53   44.06%
   7.Judith Moretto       Leonia,NJ          56 F  105      1749   42:27.24  13:40   42.65%
   8.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    56 F  107    U 1624   43:12.43  13:54   41.91%
   9.Janice Stucki        Bergenfield,NJ     55 F  114      1704   46:48.86  15:04   38.17%
  10.Kathleen Maged       Oakland,NJ         56 F  120      1672   51:54.15  16:42   34.89%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M   33      1717   26:57.86   8:41   60.54%
   2.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         62 M   43      1718   28:43.54   9:15   56.83%
   3.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         62 M   56    U 1725   31:56.75  10:17   51.10%
   4.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M   60    U 1689   32:37.90  10:30   52.86%
   5.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         60 M   61      1620   32:53.70  10:35   48.76%
   6.Martin Slutzky       Edison,NJ          67 M   80    U 1698   34:56.91  11:15   48.89%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M   51    U 1719   30:56.89   9:58   58.43%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   84 M  121    U 1733 1:04:10.00  20:39   36.63%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F  100    U 1739   39:31.23  12:43   56.33%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F  115    U 1721   48:56.40  15:45   47.03%
   3.Kate Liebhold        Englewood,NJ       71 F  117      1667   50:39.89  16:18   44.67%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1. Unofficial          ,                  99 M   32      1699   26:53.73   8:39    0.00%
   2.Ron Palumbo          Pearl River,NY     99 M   98      1746   38:10.57  12:17    0.00%


FLAT ROCK BROOK 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Palumbo       Pearl River,NY     99 F   99      1747   38:13.93  12:18    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   1669   20:41.36   6:40 68.53%
   2.Robert Coleman       Haskell,NJ         50 M   1730   22:44.98   7:19 64.83%
   3.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M   1681   22:45.90   7:20 63.76%
   4.Christopher Gastelu  Oradell,NJ         53 M   1720   24:16.07   7:49 62.27%
   5.Kevin Mcanee         Fort Lee,NJ        43 M   1680   22:41.42   7:18 61.53%
   6.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M   1717   26:57.86   8:41 60.54%
   7.Chris Adamo          Ridgefield,NJ      40 M   1618   22:56.93   7:23 59.48%
   8.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   1665   24:27.27   7:52 58.89%
   9.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M U 1719   30:56.89   9:58 58.43%
  10.Richard Gilbarty     Hoboken,NJ         59 M   1727   27:16.92   8:47 58.28%
  11.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         62 M   1718   28:43.54   9:15 56.83%
  12.Lance Caffrey        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   1625   24:48.15   7:59 55.45%
  13.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M U 1742   25:52.60   8:20 54.79%
  14.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M U 1689   32:37.90  10:30 52.86%
  15.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       42 M   1723   26:15.26   8:27 52.78%
  16.Michael Wieting      Fort Lee Nj,NJ     44 M   1714   27:25.76   8:50 51.29%
  17.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U 1725   31:56.75  10:17 51.10%
  18.Howard Friedman      Teaneck,NJ         50 M   1644   29:10.36   9:23 50.55%
  19.Richard Berrette     Cresskill,NJ       52 M   1732   29:40.65   9:33 50.51%
  20.Kevin Stanton        Teaneck,NJ         44 M   1702   28:02.53   9:02 50.17%
  21.Martin Slutzky       Edison,NJ          67 M U 1698   34:56.91  11:15 48.89%
  22.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         60 M   1620   32:53.70  10:35 48.76%
  23.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       53 M U 1683   31:11.91  10:02 48.44%
  24.Fransisco Barquin    Dumont,NJ          40 M   1741   28:17.28   9:06 48.25%
  25.Luciano Marquez      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 51 M   1676   31:11.49  10:02 47.67%
  26.Jack Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       46 M   1745   30:16.55   9:45 47.20%
  27.Wilbur Lloyd         Lodi,NJ            40 M   1670   29:12.14   9:24 46.74%
  28.Michael Mcentee      New Milford,NJ     43 M   1682   32:05.68  10:20 43.50%
  29.Jerome Fowler        New Milford,NJ     48 M U 1643   33:30.14  10:47 43.32%
  30.Manuel Ferreras      New Milford,NJ     42 M   1734   33:39.00  10:50 41.18%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Kutner-fium River Vale,NJ      58 F   1661   27:27.61   8:50 67.74%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F U 1739   39:31.23  12:43 56.33%
   3.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F   1634   32:22.58  10:25 53.09%
   4.Stacy Maza           Englewood,NJ       48 F   1679   30:57.56   9:58 52.88%
   5.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F   1695   35:29.04  11:25 51.72%
   6.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           47 F U 1633   33:26.93  10:46 48.42%
   7.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U 1721   48:56.40  15:45 47.03%
   8.Cathy Cassidy        Waldwick,NJ        42 F   1738   33:48.00  10:53 45.85%
   9.Valerie Caffrey      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   1626   33:46.97  10:52 45.27%
  10.Julie Van Pelt       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 F   1710   38:00.05  12:14 45.23%
  11.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   1713   38:00.88  12:14 45.22%
  12.Karen Kancazn        Maplewood,NJ       41 F   1752   34:22.85  11:04 44.76%
  13.Kate Liebhold        Englewood,NJ       71 F   1667   50:39.89  16:18 44.67%
  14.Nancy Faulks         Roselle,NJ         54 F   1641   40:01.60  12:53 44.06%
  15.Judith Moretto       Leonia,NJ          56 F   1749   42:27.24  13:40 42.65%
  16.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    56 F U 1624   43:12.43  13:54 41.91%
  17.Katherine Better     Cliffside Park,NJ  44 F   1622   37:34.89  12:06 41.89%
  18.Janice Stucki        Bergenfield,NJ     55 F   1704   46:48.86  15:04 38.17%
  19.Emily Stevinson      Waldwick,NJ        40 F   1703   40:11.67  12:56 38.05%
  20.Janet Wilson         Ramsey,NJ          48 F   1715   45:37.13  14:41 35.89%
  21.Kathleen Maged       Oakland,NJ         56 F   1672   51:54.15  16:42 34.89%
  22.Denise Murrell       Ramsey,NJ          44 F   1729   45:37.80  14:41 34.50%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   1669   20:41.36   6:40 68.53%
   2.Cory Hellwig         Vernon,NJ          22 M   1735   19:17.04   6:12 66.92%
   3.Clement Wong         Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 M   1748   21:00.94   6:46 65.17%
   4.Robert Coleman       Haskell,NJ         50 M   1730   22:44.98   7:19 64.83%
   5.Erik Van Pelt        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 M   1709   20:36.49   6:38 64.73%
   6.Doug Mcbeth          Englewood,NJ       48 M   1681   22:45.90   7:20 63.76%
   7.James Hunt           River Edge,NJ      29 M   1657   20:20.22   6:33 63.49%
   8.Christopher Gastelu  Oradell,NJ         53 M   1720   24:16.07   7:49 62.27%
   9.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      23 M   1686   20:49.49   6:42 61.95%
  10.Kevin Mcanee         Fort Lee,NJ        43 M   1680   22:41.42   7:18 61.53%
  11.Robert Corniell      Paterson,NJ        30 M   1630   21:05.69   6:47 61.31%
  12.Steven Emery         Teaneck,NJ         14 M   1639   23:23.48   7:32 60.66%
  13.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         62 M   1717   26:57.86   8:41 60.54%
  14.Chris Adamo          Ridgefield,NJ      40 M   1618   22:56.93   7:23 59.48%
  15.Anthony Modafferi    Nyack,NY           27 M   1726   21:52.28   7:02 58.98%
  16.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         47 M   1665   24:27.27   7:52 58.89%
  17.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   1712   23:46.81   7:39 58.54%
  18.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         72 M U 1719   30:56.89   9:58 58.43%
  19.Richard Gilbarty     Hoboken,NJ         59 M   1727   27:16.92   8:47 58.28%
  20.Carlos Barquin       Dumont,NJ          14 M   1740   24:38.91   7:56 57.57%
  21.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         62 M   1718   28:43.54   9:15 56.83%
  22.Jonny Granby         Modiin,            27 M   1649   23:03.44   7:25 55.95%
  23.Lance Caffrey        Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   1625   24:48.15   7:59 55.45%
  24.Joseph Hannan        Jersey City,NJ     26 M   1651   23:16.85   7:30 55.41%
  25.Jonah Fields         Montclair,NJ       14 M   1642   25:40.93   8:16 55.25%
  26.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M U 1742   25:52.60   8:20 54.79%
  27.Michael Jenkins      Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   1658   24:23.34   7:51 54.74%
  28.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          68 M U 1689   32:37.90  10:30 52.86%
  29.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       42 M   1723   26:15.26   8:27 52.78%
  30.Michael Doto         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 M   1635   25:42.78   8:17 52.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Kutner-fium River Vale,NJ      58 F   1661   27:27.61   8:50 67.74%
   2.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  27 F   1646   24:11.75   7:47 61.17%
   3.Larissa Alaverdian   Norwood,NJ         26 F   1619   25:41.93   8:16 57.59%
   4.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     70 F U 1739   39:31.23  12:43 56.33%
   5.Grace Cho            New York,NY        25 F   1724   26:18.19   8:28 56.27%
   6.Nicki Mohammadi      Englewood Cliff,NJ 16 F   1728   27:14.96   8:46 56.17%
   7.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         17 F   1666   28:25.96   9:09 53.17%
   8.Marie Doto           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F   1634   32:22.58  10:25 53.09%
   9.Stacy Maza           Englewood,NJ       48 F   1679   30:57.56   9:58 52.88%
  10.Barbara Ryan         Leonia,NJ          57 F   1695   35:29.04  11:25 51.72%
  11.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           47 F U 1633   33:26.93  10:46 48.42%
  12.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           72 F U 1721   48:56.40  15:45 47.03%
  13.Frances Micklow      Jersey City,NJ     23 F   1684   31:35.91  10:10 46.84%
  14.Cathy Cassidy        Waldwick,NJ        42 F   1738   33:48.00  10:53 45.85%
  15.Valerie Caffrey      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   1626   33:46.97  10:52 45.27%
  16.Julie Van Pelt       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 F   1710   38:00.05  12:14 45.23%
  17.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   1713   38:00.88  12:14 45.22%
  18.Karen Kancazn        Maplewood,NJ       41 F   1752   34:22.85  11:04 44.76%
  19.Kate Liebhold        Englewood,NJ       71 F   1667   50:39.89  16:18 44.67%
  20.Alecia Ali           Ridgewood,NJ       30 F   1621   33:27.96  10:46 44.24%
  21.Rachel Druck         Englewood,NJ       25 F   1637   33:32.07  10:48 44.13%
  22.Nancy Faulks         Roselle,NJ         54 F   1641   40:01.60  12:53 44.06%
  23.Patricia Maged       Oakland,NJ         21 F   1673   33:40.62  10:50 43.95%
  24.Larissa Cordova      River Edge,NJ      29 F   1629   33:45.63  10:52 43.84%
  25.Sarah Quinn          Cornwall On Hud,NY 30 F   1744   33:47.33  10:53 43.81%
  26.Michelle Baker       Brooklyn,NY        27 F   1743   33:47.67  10:53 43.79%
  27.Michelle Jenkins     Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   1659   33:58.57  10:56 43.75%
  28.Kendra Saari         Tuxedo Park,NY     25 F   1731   34:00.59  10:57 43.52%
  29.Michelle Ottava      Millburn,NJ        30 F   1751   34:24.94  11:05 43.02%
  30.Mary Anjou Martinez  Somerset,NJ        29 F   1678   34:31.69  11:07 42.86%