DSN 5K RUN

Race Date:8-18-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DSN 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Elliot Gindi         Long Branch,NJ     14 M         17:42.00  5:41 1/155     M10-14:1/44      80.17  
   2.Alex Dweck           Long Branch,NJ     24 M         17:53.31  5:45 2/155     M20-29:1/10      72.11  
   3.Gerry Nasser         ,                  99 M         18:09.92  5:50 3/155     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
   4.Jeffrey Dweck        Brooklyn,NY        39 M         18:09.94  5:50 4/155     M30-39:1/20      74.59  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  14 M         19:30.18  6:16 5/155     M10-14:2/44      72.76  
   6.Nils Engel           Brooklyn,NY        42 M         19:50.72  6:23 6/155     M40-49:1/23      69.82  
   7.Victor Zeitoune      Brooklyn,NY        16 M         20:19.99  6:32 7/155     M15-19:1/18      67.36  
   8.Victor Azrak         ,                  46 M         21:15.98  6:50 8/155     M40-49:2/23      67.19  
   9.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M         21:18.73  6:51 9/155     M40-49:3/23      64.04  
  10.Ralph Toussie        Brooklyn,NY        40 M         21:24.00  6:53 10/155    M40-49:4/23      63.78  
  11.Ahdron Ashunzi       ,                  22 M         21:27.10  6:54 11/155    M20-29:2/10      60.16  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Jack Kassab          Deal,NJ            16 M         22:28.54  7:14 12/155    M15-19:2/18      60.94  
  13.Noah Sutton          West Long Branc,NJ 30 M         22:30.78  7:14 13/155    M30-39:2/20      57.44  
  14.Ben Levy             ,                  17 M         22:36.70  7:16 14/155    M15-19:3/18      59.74  
  15.Eli Dweck            Brooklyn,NY        45 M         22:47.44  7:20 15/155    M40-49:5/23      62.21  
  16.David Beida          ,                  42 M         22:50.23  7:21 16/155    M40-49:6/23      60.67  
  17.Adam Azrak           ,                  39 M         23:03.80  7:25 17/155    M30-39:3/20      58.75  
  18.Salina Neuhas        ,                  35 F         23:23.93  7:31 1/181     F30-39:1/28      63.86  
  19.Elliot Sutton        Brooklyn,NY        19 M         23:29.31  7:33 18/155    M15-19:4/18      56.10  
  20.Abraham Abadi        West Long Branc,NJ 26 M         23:58.57  7:43 19/155    M20-29:3/10      53.80  
  21.Iris Massry          Oakhurst,NJ        35 F         24:02.66  7:44 2/181     F30-39:2/28      62.15  
  22.Jeff Poirot          Haworth,NJ         38 M         24:13.47  7:47 20/155    M30-39:4/20      55.52  
  23.Isaac Nasar          Eatontown,NJ       27 M         24:40.00  7:56 21/155    M20-29:4/10      52.30  
  24.Ralph Azrak          ,                  20 M         24:41.31  7:56 22/155    M20-29:5/10      52.82  
  25.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        46 M         24:44.28  7:57 23/155    M40-49:7/23      57.76  
  26.Gigi Ancona          Brooklyn,NY        36 F         24:48.00  7:58 3/181     F30-39:3/28      60.46  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Zaki Salame          Brooklyn,NY        40 M         24:51.54  8:00 24/155    M40-49:8/23      54.91  
  28.Mitchell Parker      Oakhurst,NJ        19 M         24:56.45  8:01 25/155    M15-19:5/18      52.83  
  29.Abraham Hanon        ,                  13 M         24:59.12  8:02 26/155    M10-14:3/44      58.05  
  30.Ralph Nasar          Brooklyn,NY        32 M         25:03.51  8:03 27/155    M30-39:5/20      51.88  
  31.Jack Sardar          Deal,NJ            16 M         25:47.46  8:18 28/155    M15-19:6/18      53.10  
  32.Millie Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        17 F         25:48.23  8:18 4/181     F15-19:1/16      58.59  
  33.Linda Massry         Oakhurst,NJ        33 F         26:14.80  8:26 5/181     F30-39:4/28      56.63  
  34.Jack H. Franco       Oakhurst,NJ        39 M         26:20.03  8:28 29/155    M30-39:6/20      51.45  
  35.Ricky Chera          New York,NY        39 M         26:25.74  8:30 30/155    M30-39:7/20      51.27  
  36.Eddie Barnathan      Brooklyn,NY        9  M         26:32.43  8:32 31/155    M 1- 9:1/25      61.63  
  37.Alan Menaged         Long Branch,NJ     16 M         26:36.87  8:33 32/155    M15-19:7/18      51.46  
  38.Nancy Steinberg      Oakhurst,NJ        45 F         26:38.34  8:34 6/181     F40-49:1/11      59.62  
  39.Jacob Kassin         Deal,NJ            10 M         26:42.51  8:35 33/155    M10-14:4/44      59.11  
  40.Sam Attias           ,                  34 M         27:20.15  8:47 34/155    M30-39:8/20      47.96  
  41.Rachel Marcus        New York,NY        21 F         27:31.50  8:51 7/181     F20-29:1/17      53.77  
  42.Morris Esquenazi     Brooklyn,NY        12 M         27:44.82  8:55 35/155    M10-14:5/44      53.59  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Jaqueline Balassiano Oakhurst,NJ        16 F         27:59.74  9:00 8/181     F15-19:2/16      54.67  
  44.Cynthia Stein        Long Branch,NJ     28 F         28:04.94  9:02 9/181     F20-29:2/17      52.70  
  45.Pauline Sooda        ,                  28 F         28:06.35  9:02 10/181    F20-29:3/17      52.66  
  46.Victor Waingort      Brooklyn,NY        38 M         28:07.99  9:03 36/155    M30-39:9/20      47.80  
  47.Jack Dushey          New York,NY        8  M         28:16.28  9:05 37/155    M 1- 9:2/25      60.20  
  48.Glenn Parker         Oakhurst,NJ        50 M         28:20.33  9:07 38/155    M50-59:1/5       52.04  
  49.Terry Jemal          West Long Branc,NJ 14 F         28:31.46  9:10 11/181    F10-14:1/68      55.09  
  50.Fortune Dushey       New York,NY        38 F         28:32.83  9:11 12/181    F30-39:5/28      52.98  
  51.Carolyn Kassin       ,                  12 F         28:34.26  9:11 13/181    F10-14:2/68      56.98  
  52.Rebecca Sasson       Oakhurst,NJ        15 F         28:35.83  9:12 14/181    F15-19:3/16      54.19  
  53.Jack Sasson          Brooklyn,NY        16 M         28:38.00  9:12 39/155    M15-19:8/18      47.83  
  54.Eli Yedid            New York,NY        40 M         28:44.89  9:15 40/155    M40-49:9/23      47.48  
  55.Linda Franco         Brooklyn,NY        13 F         28:49.86  9:16 15/181    F10-14:3/68      55.40  
  56.Grace Benun          Brooklyn,NY        39 F         28:51.33  9:17 16/181    F30-39:6/28      52.69  
  57.Jack Benun           Brooklyn,NY        13 M         28:52.86  9:17 41/155    M10-14:6/44      50.22  
  58.Lesley Kassin        ,                  99 F         28:58.14  9:19 17/181    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  59.Adele Labor          ,                  33 F         28:59.93  9:20 18/181    F30-39:7/28      51.26  
  60.Victoria Mamiye      Oakhurst,NJ        37 F         29:10.39  9:23 19/181    F30-39:8/28      51.61  
  61.Jack Menashe         Long Branch,NJ     45 M         29:18.06  9:25 42/155    M40-49:10/23     48.39  
  62.Jacqueline Marcus    New York,NY        54 F         29:27.09  9:28 20/181    F50-59:1/6       59.88  
  63.Danielle Menaged     Brooklyn,NY        32 F         29:31.67  9:30 21/181    F30-39:9/28      50.24  
  64.Millie Hakim         Eatontown,NJ       15 F         29:41.16  9:33 22/181    F15-19:4/16      52.20  
  65.Michelle Esquenazi   Brooklyn,NY        39 F         29:47.81  9:35 23/181    F30-39:10/28     51.03  
  66.Stanley Chera        New York,NY        10 M         30:02.73  9:40 43/155    M10-14:7/44      52.55  
  67.Jack Ashkenazi       West Long Branc,NJ 43 M         30:04.24  9:40 44/155    M40-49:11/23     46.43  
  68.Helen Ashkenazi      West Long Branc,NJ 9  F         30:05.26  9:41 24/181    F 1- 9:1/26      58.32  
  69.Elliot Shamah        Long Branch,NJ     13 M         30:09.21  9:42 45/155    M10-14:8/44      48.10  
  70.Ronnie Tawil         Long Branch,NJ     9  M         30:14.06  9:43 46/155    M 1- 9:3/25      54.10  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/155     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
  72.Albert Sitt          West Long Branc,NJ 14 M         30:26.69  9:47 47/155    M10-14:9/44      46.61  
  73.Grace Shalom         Long Branch,NJ     36 F         30:30.59  9:49 25/181    F30-39:11/28     49.15  
  74.Nathan Maleh         Allenhurst,NJ      14 M         30:52.40  9:56 48/155    M10-14:10/44     45.96  
  75.Susan Esses          ,                  12 F         31:00.60  9:58 26/181    F10-14:4/68      52.50  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Linda Guindi         Oakhurst,NJ        14 F         31:26.12 10:07 27/181    F10-14:5/68      49.98  
  77.Sally Shamah         Oakhurst,NJ        36 F         31:39.30 10:11 28/181    F30-39:12/28     47.37  
  78.Frieda Sasson        Oakhurst,NJ        30 F         31:42.07 10:12 29/181    F30-39:13/28     46.70  
  79.Iris Massry          Oakhurst,NJ        36 F         31:45.91 10:13 30/181    F30-39:14/28     47.21  
  80.Shelly Massry        Oakhurst,NJ        6  F         31:48.09 10:14 31/181    F 1- 9:2/26      61.40  
  81.Norma Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        45 F         31:56.87 10:16 32/181    F40-49:2/11      49.71  
  82.Ira Kaplan           Brooklyn,NY        12 M         32:06.66 10:20 49/155    M10-14:11/44     46.31  
  83.Amy Betesh           New York,NY        29 F         32:40.13 10:30 33/181    F20-29:4/17      45.30  
  84.Teddy Massry         Oakhurst,NJ        9  M         32:40.33 10:30 50/155    M 1- 9:4/25      50.07  
  85.Joe Ades             Long Branch,NJ     12 M         32:41.24 10:31 51/155    M10-14:12/44     45.49  
  86.Bobby Tawil          Brooklyn,NY        14 F         32:47.69 10:33 34/181    F10-14:6/68      47.91  
  87.Jacob Serouya        West Long Branc,NJ 12 M         33:06.90 10:39 52/155    M10-14:13/44     44.91  
  88.Marc Schnablok       Eatontown,NJ       57 M         33:14.62 10:41 53/155    M50-59:2/5       47.01  
  89.Ari Baim             Oakhurst,NJ        17 M         33:14.90 10:42 54/155    M15-19:9/18      40.63  
  90.Beatrice Sutton      New York,NY        33 F         33:17.85 10:43 35/181    F30-39:15/28     44.64  
  91.Simon Salame         Brooklyn,NY        13 M         33:23.99 10:44 55/155    M10-14:14/44     43.43  
  92.Eleanor Steinberg    Oakhurst,NJ        12 F         33:29.77 10:46 36/181    F10-14:7/68      48.60  
  93.Michael Chattah      ,                  12 M         33:35.17 10:48 56/155    M10-14:15/44     44.28  
  94.Debra Greenstein     Oakhurst,NJ        15 F         33:41.83 10:50 37/181    F15-19:5/16      45.99  
  95.Daniel Sharabi       Brooklyn,NY        10 M         33:55.94 10:55 57/155    M10-14:16/44     46.53  
  96.Karen Mizrahi        West Long Branc,NJ 15 F         34:00.65 10:56 38/181    F15-19:6/16      45.57  
  97.Edmund Shammah       Brooklyn,NY        8  M         34:01.44 10:57 58/155    M 1- 9:5/25      50.03  
  98.Morris Menaged       Long Branch,NJ     10 M         34:06.70 10:58 59/155    M10-14:17/44     46.28  
  99.Barbara Harari       Brooklyn,NY        17 F         34:07.00 10:59 39/181    F15-19:7/16      44.31  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.David Harari         Brooklyn,NY        41 M         34:12.93 11:00 60/155    M40-49:12/23     40.19  
 101.Raymond Assis        Brooklyn,NY        13 M         34:16.67 11:01 61/155    M10-14:18/44     42.31  
 102.Judy Tawil           Brooklyn,NY        11 F         34:36.28 11:08 40/181    F10-14:8/68      48.09  
 103.Frieda Abettan       Brooklyn,NY        13 F         34:56.37 11:14 41/181    F10-14:9/68      45.71  
 104.Daniel Gindi         Oakhurst,NJ        12 M         34:56.91 11:14 62/155    M10-14:19/44     42.55  
 105.Isaac Braverman      Lakewood,NJ        45 M         35:10.99 11:19 63/155    M40-49:13/23     40.30  
 106.Saul Tawil           Long Branch,NJ     13 M         35:29.35 11:25 64/155    M10-14:20/44     40.87  
 107.Abraham Esses        Deal,NJ            10 M         35:35.75 11:27 65/155    M10-14:21/44     44.35  
 108.Joey Esses           Deal,NJ            36 M         35:36.99 11:27 66/155    M30-39:10/20     37.23  
 109.Michael Dayan        Oakhurst,NJ        11 M         35:40.44 11:28 67/155    M10-14:22/44     42.88  
 110.Albert Terzi         Brooklyn,NY        11 M         35:44.84 11:30 68/155    M10-14:23/44     42.79  
 111.Joseph Guindi        Oakhurst,NJ        9  M         35:50.05 11:32 69/155    M 1- 9:6/25      45.65  
 112.Ellen Hakim          Eatontown,NJ       12 F         35:51.12 11:32 42/181    F10-14:10/68     45.41  
 113.Saul Bibi            Deal,NJ            10 M         35:51.37 11:32 70/155    M10-14:24/44     44.03  
 114.Stella Sitt          West Long Branc,NJ 16 F         35:59.75 11:35 43/181    F15-19:8/16      42.52  
 115.Elizabeth Sitt       West Long Branc,NJ 42 F         36:01.72 11:35 44/181    F40-49:3/11      43.01  
 116.Esther Dweck         Oakhurst,NJ        11 F         36:07.34 11:37 45/181    F10-14:11/68     46.07  
 117.Esther Dweck         Oakhurst,NJ        62 F         36:11.33 11:38 46/181    F60-98:1/5       54.38  
 118.Joseph Esquenazi     Brooklyn,NY        7  M         36:16.06 11:40 71/155    M 1- 9:7/25      49.06  
 119.Sophia Levy          West Long Branc,NJ 6  F         36:22.99 11:42 47/181    F 1- 9:3/26      53.67  
 120.Lorraine Grazi       ,                  15 F         36:35.01 11:46 48/181    F15-19:9/16      42.36  
 121.Grace Ashunzi        ,                  99 F         37:02.59 11:55 49/181    NO AGE:2/4        0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.David Abadi          Oakhurst,NJ        34 M         37:18.57 12:00 72/155    M30-39:11/20     35.14  
 123.Abie Franco          Brooklyn,NY        7  M         37:25.00 12:02 73/155    M 1- 9:8/25      47.55  
 124.Sammy Franco         Brooklyn,NY        9  M         37:25.26 12:02 74/155    M 1- 9:9/25      43.71  
 125.Solomon Franco       Brooklyn,NY        34 M         37:26.68 12:03 75/155    M30-39:12/20     35.01  
 126.Gaby Braverman       Lakewood,NJ        10 F         37:29.99 12:04 50/181    F10-14:12/68     45.49  
 127.Regine Franco        New York,NY        27 F         37:47.87 12:09 51/181    F20-29:5/17      39.16  
 128.Joelle Marcos        Brooklyn,NY        4  M         37:59.47 12:13 76/155    M 1- 9:10/25     52.03  
 129.Richard Ashear       Oakhurst,NJ        31 M         38:00.83 12:14 77/155    M30-39:13/20     34.10  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/155     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
 131.Michael Sutton       West Long Branc,NJ 24 M         38:17.74 12:19 78/155    M20-29:6/10      33.69  
 132.Alan Fallas          Brooklyn,NY        11 M         38:18.72 12:19 79/155    M10-14:25/44     39.92  
 133.Jack Elo             ,                  68 M         38:25.75 12:22 80/155    M60-98:1/4       44.88  
 134.Marc Mizrahi         Brooklyn,NY        63 M         38:26.83 12:22 81/155    M60-98:2/4       42.84  
 135.Stella Dana          Brooklyn,NY        38 F         38:29.96 12:23 52/181    F30-39:16/28     39.29  
 136.Gabrielle Franco     Oakhurst,NJ        14 F         38:32.03 12:24 53/181    F10-14:13/68     40.78  
 137.Bunny Sutton         Brooklyn,NY        10 M         38:32.78 12:24 82/155    M10-14:26/44     40.96  
 138.Noreen Chakalo       ,                  14 F         38:35.01 12:25 54/181    F10-14:14/68     40.72  
 139.Carolyn Harry        ,                  13 F         38:35.10 12:25 55/181    F10-14:15/68     41.40  
 140.Marc Fallas          Brooklyn,NY        10 M         38:40.02 12:26 83/155    M10-14:27/44     40.83  
 141.Harry Franco         Oakhurst,NJ        14 M         38:47.62 12:29 84/155    M10-14:28/44     36.58  
 142.Violet Fallas        Brooklyn,NY        32 F         38:49.73 12:29 56/181    F30-39:17/28     38.21  
 143.Isaac Esquenazi      Brooklyn,NY        10 M         38:50.22 12:29 85/155    M10-14:29/44     40.65  
 144.Jack Labor           ,                  15 M         38:55.90 12:31 86/155    M15-19:10/18     35.76  
 145.Jani Greenberg       West Long Branc,NJ 14 F         38:57.95 12:32 57/181    F10-14:16/68     40.32  
 146.Sarah Chami          Long Branch,NJ     14 F         38:58.06 12:32 58/181    F10-14:17/68     40.32  
 147.Brenda Saka          Deal,NJ            15 F         39:02.32 12:33 59/181    F15-19:10/16     39.70  
 148.Ronni Kassin         Long Branch,NJ     14 F         39:16.86 12:38 60/181    F10-14:18/68     40.00  
 149.Lottie Setton        Brooklyn,NY        31 F         39:18.28 12:39 61/181    F30-39:18/28     37.70  
 150.Michael Setton       Brooklyn,NY        7  M         39:19.66 12:39 87/155    M 1- 9:11/25     45.24  
 151.Moe Salame           Brooklyn,NY        16 M         39:21.36 12:40 88/155    M15-19:11/18     34.80  
 152.Albert Dweck         Brooklyn,NY        27 M         39:25.79 12:41 89/155    M20-29:7/10      32.72  
 153.Emily Wansgort       ,                  14 F         39:44.41 12:47 62/181    F10-14:19/68     39.54  
 154.Sharon Chappan       Brooklyn,NY        13 F         39:45.50 12:47 63/181    F10-14:20/68     40.17  
 155.Renee Mizrahi        ,                  14 F         39:46.38 12:48 64/181    F10-14:21/68     39.51  
 156.Carly Parker         Oakhurst,NJ        16 F         39:57.81 12:51 65/181    F15-19:11/16     38.30  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 157.Allison Ades         Deal,NJ            14 F         40:26.82 13:01 66/181    F10-14:22/68     38.85  
 158.Emma Dayan           Asbury Park,NJ     14 F         40:28.69 13:01 67/181    F10-14:23/68     38.82  
 159.Abraham Sutton       Brooklyn,NY        7  M         40:31.36 13:02 90/155    M 1- 9:12/25     43.91  
 160.Abie Nahamias        Brooklyn,NY        12 M         40:32.65 13:02 91/155    M10-14:30/44     36.68  
 161.Grace Sutton         Brooklyn,NY        13 F         40:38.05 13:04 68/181    F10-14:24/68     39.31  
 162.Ricky Cohen          ,                  16 M         40:38.49 13:04 92/155    M15-19:12/18     33.70  
 163.Joseph Balassiano    Brooklyn,NY        13 M         40:41.47 13:05 93/155    M10-14:31/44     35.64  
 164.Helaire Zemal        ,                  13 F         40:46.83 13:07 69/181    F10-14:25/68     39.17  
 165.Jason Gindi          Oakhurst,NJ        17 M         40:46.86 13:07 94/155    M15-19:13/18     33.12  
 166.Morris Zarif         Brooklyn,NY        13 M         40:49.90 13:08 95/155    M10-14:32/44     35.52  
 167.Richel Sharabi       Brooklyn,NY        45 F         41:07.69 13:14 70/181    F40-49:4/11      38.61  
 168.Elaine Serouya       West Long Branc,NJ 9  F         41:10.87 13:15 71/181    F 1- 9:4/26      42.61  
 169.Iwrin Azar           Ocean Grove,NJ     8  M         41:20.33 13:18 96/155    M 1- 9:13/25     41.17  
 170.Elayne Gindi         Oakhurst,NJ        15 F         41:24.37 13:19 72/181    F15-19:12/16     37.43  
 171.Steven L Sutton      Brooklyn,NY        43 M         41:24.99 13:19 97/155    M40-49:14/23     33.71  
 172.Jojo Menaged         Brooklyn,NY        5  M         41:30.18 13:21 98/155    M 1- 9:14/25     47.63  
 173.Becky Warren         Deal,NJ            12 F         41:38.06 13:24 73/181    F10-14:26/68     39.10  
 174.Lillian Jemal        ,                  24 F         41:40.19 13:24 74/181    F20-29:6/17      35.52  
 175.Elliot Franco        Oakhurst,NJ        30 M         41:43.36 13:25 99/155    M30-39:14/20     31.00  
 176.David Azar           Oakhurst,NJ        33 M         42:02.72 13:31 100/155   M30-39:15/20     31.04  
 177.Lilly Menaged        Brooklyn,NY        6  F         42:05.30 13:32 75/181    F 1- 9:5/26      46.40  
 178.Lilly Azar           Deal,NJ            6  F         42:05.52 13:32 76/181    F 1- 9:6/26      46.39  
 179.Sam Menaged          Brooklyn,NY        9  M         42:09.07 13:33 101/155   M 1- 9:15/25     38.81  
 180.Victor Gindi         Oakhurst,NJ        15 M         42:09.31 13:34 102/155   M15-19:14/18     33.03  
 181.Margo Guindi         Oakhurst,NJ        35 F         42:18.37 13:36 77/181    F30-39:19/28     35.32  
 182.Rena Weitzman        ,                  14 F         42:21.35 13:37 78/181    F10-14:27/68     37.10  
 183.Rachel Wahba         ,                  14 F         42:21.95 13:38 79/181    F10-14:28/68     37.09  
 184.Danielle Ashkenazie  Deal,NJ            15 F         42:24.25 13:38 80/181    F15-19:13/16     36.55  
 185.Eli Franco           Oakhurst,NJ        8  M         42:26.46 13:39 103/155   M 1- 9:16/25     40.10  
 186.Marie Harary         Brooklyn,NY        73 F         42:42.46 13:44 81/181    F60-98:2/5       54.82  
 187.Serene Azar          Oakhurst,NJ        34 F         42:44.44 13:45 82/181    F30-39:20/28     34.86  
 188.Barbara Dugan        ,                  99 F         42:51.81 13:47 83/181    NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 189.Jane Franco          New York,NY        2  F         42:54.78 13:48 84/181    F 1- 9:7/26      47.57  
 190.David Franco         New York,NY        37 M         42:54.89 13:48 104/155   M30-39:16/20     31.11  
 191.Abe Franco           New York,NY        4  M         42:55.17 13:48 105/155   M 1- 9:17/25     46.06  
 192.Jamie Doueck         New York,NY        24 F         43:02.21 13:51 85/181    F20-29:7/17      34.39  
 193.Morris Doueck        New York,NY        32 M         43:03.04 13:51 106/155   M30-39:17/20     30.20  
 194.Rhonda Azar          Oakhurst,NJ        11 F         43:04.36 13:51 86/181    F10-14:29/68     38.63  
 195.Bette Jane Gindi     Oakhurst,NJ        9  F         43:04.43 13:51 87/181    F 1- 9:8/26      40.74  
 196.Esther Dweck         Oakhurst,NJ        12 F         43:05.89 13:52 88/181    F10-14:30/68     37.77  
 197.Max Steinberg        Oakhurst,NJ        16 M         43:06.68 13:52 107/155   M15-19:15/18     31.77  
 198.Margaux Gindi        Oakhurst,NJ        30 F         43:06.86 13:52 89/181    F30-39:21/28     34.34  
 199.Marsha Ginai         ,                  6  F         43:07.32 13:52 90/181    F 1- 9:9/26      45.28  
 200.Celia Feldman        New York,NY        5  F         43:12.29 13:54 91/181    F 1- 9:10/26     47.25  
 201.Jeffrey Saka         Deal,NJ            42 M         43:26.46 13:58 108/155   M40-49:15/23     31.90  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Julia Warren         Deal,NJ            35 F         43:39.23 14:03 92/181    F30-39:22/28     34.23  
 203.Ralph Chattah        ,                  14 M         43:41.51 14:03 109/155   M10-14:33/44     32.48  
 204.Teera Ades           Long Branch,NJ     10 F         43:44.83 14:04 93/181    F10-14:31/68     39.00  
 205.Sharon Betesh        West Long Branc,NJ 14 F         43:45.48 14:05 94/181    F10-14:32/68     35.91  
 206.Eli Nahamias         Brooklyn,NY        11 M         43:48.87 14:06 110/155   M10-14:34/44     34.91  
 207.Sarah Sarway         Brooklyn,NY        70 F         43:50.39 14:06 95/181    F60-98:3/5       50.78  
 208.Andree Franco        Oakhurst,NJ        21 F         44:00.53 14:09 96/181    F20-29:8/17      33.63  
 209.Raymond Balassiano   Brooklyn,NY        10 M         44:07.15 14:11 111/155   M10-14:35/44     35.78  
 210.Nancy Ades           Brooklyn,NY        13 F         44:12.87 14:13 97/181    F10-14:33/68     36.12  
 211.Ariana Sharabi       Brooklyn,NY        12 F         44:13.94 14:14 98/181    F10-14:34/68     36.81  
 212.Suzie Dana           Brooklyn,NY        11 F         44:17.20 14:15 99/181    F10-14:35/68     37.57  
 213.Raphael Tawil        Brooklyn,NY        42 M         44:21.05 14:16 112/155   M40-49:16/23     31.24  
 214.Arthur Tawil         Long Branch,NJ     5  M         44:24.69 14:17 113/155   M 1- 9:18/25     44.51  
 215.Emma Dayan           New York,NY        7  F         44:29.16 14:19 100/181   F 1- 9:11/26     42.19  
 216.Eva Dayan            New York,NY        29 F         44:32.30 14:20 101/181   F20-29:9/17      33.23  
 217.Sarah Azar           Deal,NJ            60 F         44:37.30 14:21 102/181   F60-98:4/5       42.86  
 218.David Cohen          ,                  66 M         44:38.68 14:22 114/155   M60-98:3/4       37.92  
 219.Linda Warren         Deal,NJ            13 F         44:44.88 14:24 103/181   F10-14:36/68     35.69  
 220.Mollie Turner        West Long Branc,NJ 13 F         45:22.17 14:36 104/181   F10-14:37/68     35.21  
 221.Isaac Franco         Oakhurst,NJ        48 M         45:34.76 14:40 115/155   M40-49:17/23     31.84  
 222.Yvonne Mizrahi       West Long Branc,NJ 11 F         45:35.67 14:40 105/181   F10-14:38/68     36.50  
 223.Elliot Kattan        Oakhurst,NJ        50 M         45:44.30 14:43 116/155   M50-59:3/5       32.24  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/155     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
 225.Gabrielle Dwek       Asbury Park,NJ     12 F         45:50.79 14:45 106/181   F10-14:39/68     35.51  
 226.Marcelle Lazar       ,                  9  F         45:58.94 14:47 107/181   F 1- 9:12/26     38.16  
 227.Madelyne Dayan       Asbury Park,NJ     10 F         45:59.43 14:48 108/181   F10-14:40/68     37.10  
 228.Soly Bawabeh         Brooklyn,NY        28 M         46:00.79 14:48 117/155   M20-29:8/10      28.04  
 229.Sally Tawil          Long Branch,NJ     37 F         46:03.06 14:49 109/181   F30-39:23/28     32.69  
 230.Debbie Zamir         Miami,FL           11 F         46:14.79 14:53 110/181   F10-14:41/68     35.98  
 231.Stephanie Harary     New York,NY        26 F         46:15.69 14:53 111/181   F20-29:10/17     31.99  
 232.Morris Sutton        ,                  74 M         46:22.96 14:55 118/155   M60-98:4/4       40.17  
 233.Jacob Eliau          Brooklyn,NY        10 M         46:32.77 14:58 119/155   M10-14:36/44     33.92  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 234.Carol Hoffman        ,                  29 F         46:38.73 15:00 112/181   F20-29:11/17     31.73  
 235.Morris Gindi         Oakhurst,NJ        11 M         46:39.07 15:00 120/155   M10-14:37/44     32.79  
 236.Sonny Gindi          Long Branch,NJ     36 M         46:39.44 15:01 121/155   M30-39:18/20     28.42  
 237.David Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        8  M         46:40.35 15:01 122/155   M 1- 9:19/25     36.47  
 238.Rochelle Cohen       Brooklyn,NY        34 F         46:44.61 15:02 113/181   F30-39:24/28     31.87  
 239.Ricky Haddad         Brooklyn,NY        6  M         46:45.28 15:02 123/155   M 1- 9:20/25     39.99  
 240.Rebecca Azar         Oakhurst,NJ        8  F         46:46.68 15:03 114/181   F 1- 9:13/26     38.72  
 241.Mourad Kattan        Oakhurst,NJ        23 M         46:51.22 15:04 124/155   M20-29:9/10      27.53  
 242.Terri Cohen          Oakhurst,NJ        40 F         46:52.96 15:05 115/181   F40-49:5/11      32.62  
 243.Mimi Guindi          Oakhurst,NJ        11 F         46:57.26 15:06 116/181   F10-14:42/68     35.44  
 244.Judah Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        10 M         47:03.89 15:08 125/155   M10-14:38/44     33.54  
 245.Marcelle Sasson      ,                  13 F         47:05.04 15:09 117/181   F10-14:43/68     33.92  
 246.Raquel Guindi        Oakhurst,NJ        9  F         47:05.81 15:09 118/181   F 1- 9:14/26     37.26  
 247.Edmond Guindi        Oakhurst,NJ        41 M         47:05.98 15:09 126/155   M40-49:18/23     29.20  
 248.Allison Saka         Deal,NJ            8  F         47:22.90 15:14 119/181   F 1- 9:15/26     38.23  
 249.Elaine Parker        Oakhurst,NJ        50 F         47:34.58 15:18 120/181   F50-59:2/6       35.24  
 250.Lauren Kassab        Brooklyn,NY        9  F         47:36.36 15:19 121/181   F 1- 9:16/26     36.86  
 251.Charles Serouya      West Long Branc,NJ 41 M         47:38.56 15:20 127/155   M40-49:19/23     28.87  
 252.Rebecca Greenstein   Brooklyn,NY        14 F         47:42.23 15:21 122/181   F10-14:44/68     32.94  
 253.Jacqueline Sasson    Brooklyn,NY        13 F         47:47.65 15:22 123/181   F10-14:45/68     33.42  
 254.Audrey Sardar        Long Branch,NJ     14 F         47:47.87 15:23 124/181   F10-14:46/68     32.87  
 255.Rozie Shamah         ,                  13 F         47:48.04 15:23 125/181   F10-14:47/68     33.41  
 256.Gladys Sutton        Brooklyn,NY        35 F         47:59.39 15:26 126/181   F30-39:25/28     31.14  
 257.Joey Sutton          Brooklyn,NY        12 M         47:59.51 15:26 128/155   M10-14:39/44     30.99  
 258.Vivian Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     50 F         48:06.57 15:29 127/181   F50-59:3/6       34.85  
 259.Isaac Gindi          Long Branch,NJ     7  M         48:12.81 15:31 129/155   M 1- 9:21/25     36.90  
 260.Ronnie Gindi         Long Branch,NJ     4  M         48:13.82 15:31 130/155   M 1- 9:22/25     40.98  
 261.Michelle Saka        Deal,NJ            11 F         48:24.48 15:34 128/181   F10-14:48/68     34.38  
 262.Marc Sutton          Brooklyn,NY        53 M         48:27.70 15:35 131/155   M50-59:4/5       31.18  
 263.Rhonda Kattan        Oakhurst,NJ        50 F         48:30.59 15:36 129/181   F50-59:4/6       34.56  
 264.Celia Salame         Brooklyn,NY        12 M         48:31.55 15:37 132/155   M10-14:40/44     30.64  
 265.Becky Salame         Brooklyn,NY        9  F         48:31.67 15:37 130/181   F 1- 9:17/26     36.16  
 266.Freida Salame        Brooklyn,NY        34 M         48:31.94 15:37 133/155   M30-39:19/20     27.01  
 267.Vicky Salame         Brooklyn,NY        9  F         48:32.56 15:37 131/181   F 1- 9:18/26     36.15  
 268.Elan Eliau           Brooklyn,NY        47 M         48:32.99 15:37 134/155   M40-49:20/23     29.66  
 269.Alana Gindi          Long Branch,NJ     10 F         48:38.51 15:39 132/181   F10-14:49/68     35.07  
 270.Lily Menaged         Long Branch,NJ     6  F         48:44.30 15:41 133/181   F 1- 9:19/26     40.07  
 271.Marcelle Shammah     Brooklyn,NY        10 F         48:47.56 15:42 134/181   F10-14:50/68     34.97  
 272.Solomon Dayan        New York,NY        5  M         49:19.72 15:52 135/155   M 1- 9:23/25     40.07  
 273.Ruth Gindi           Brooklyn,NY        15 F         49:26.57 15:54 135/181   F15-19:14/16     31.34  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 274.Juliette Balassiano  Oakhurst,NJ        14 F         49:46.29 16:01 136/181   F10-14:51/68     31.57  
 275.Franicine Elo        ,                  41 F         49:57.74 16:04 137/181   F40-49:6/11      30.80  
 276.Rochelle Gindi       Brooklyn,NY        13 F         50:04.58 16:07 138/181   F10-14:52/68     31.90  
 277.Isaac Chappan        Brooklyn,NY        10 M         50:44.72 16:19 136/155   M10-14:41/44     31.11  
 278.Esther Kassab        Brooklyn,NY        12 F         50:54.92 16:23 139/181   F10-14:53/68     31.97  
 279.Rebecca Braverman    Lakewood,NJ        14 F         51:03.15 16:25 140/181   F10-14:54/68     30.78  
 280.Jaqueline Kattan     Oakhurst,NJ        22 F         51:11.27 16:28 141/181   F20-29:12/17     28.91  
 281.Joey Garda           Brooklyn,NY        13 M         51:14.50 16:29 137/155   M10-14:42/44     28.31  
 282.Sandra Sutton        Brooklyn,NY        3  F         51:15.85 16:29 142/181   F 1- 9:20/26     39.82  
 283.Judah Sutton         Brooklyn,NY        32 M         51:21.91 16:31 138/155   M30-39:20/20     25.31  
 284.Eddie Smouha         Brooklyn,NY        9  M         51:22.91 16:32 139/155   M 1- 9:24/25     31.84  
 285.Steven Sabbagh       Brooklyn,NY        8  M         51:28.57 16:34 140/155   M 1- 9:25/25     33.07  
 286.Edward Sabbagh       Brooklyn,NY        11 M         51:28.69 16:34 141/155   M10-14:43/44     29.71  
 287.Joyce Kassab         Brooklyn,NY        20 F         51:29.34 16:34 143/181   F20-29:13/17     28.76  
 288.Ruby Kassab          Brooklyn,NY        6  F         51:29.45 16:34 144/181   F 1- 9:21/26     37.92  
 289.Harry Franco         Oakhurst,NJ        17 M         51:32.62 16:35 142/155   M15-19:16/18     26.21  
 290.Rachel Gammal        Allenhurst,NJ      13 F         51:38.14 16:37 145/181   F10-14:55/68     30.93  
 291.Shuki Braverman      Lakewood,NJ        12 F         51:43.06 16:38 146/181   F10-14:56/68     31.48  
 292.Barbara Dweck        Deal,NJ            17 F         52:04.80 16:45 147/181   F15-19:15/16     29.03  
 293.Marcelle Serure      New York,NY        28 F         52:20.09 16:50 148/181   F20-29:14/17     28.28  
 294.Daniel Sitt          Brooklyn,NY        16 M         52:31.07 16:54 143/155   M15-19:17/18     26.08  
 295.Joelle Bawabeh       Brooklyn,NY        27 F         52:34.93 16:55 149/181   F20-29:15/17     28.15  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 296.Melanie Ades         ,                  12 F         52:57.90 17:02 150/181   F10-14:57/68     30.74  
 297.Jon Levy             ,                  35 F         53:03.42 17:04 151/181   F30-39:26/28     28.16  
 298.Lauren Ashkenazi     West Long Branc,NJ 8  F         53:03.97 17:04 152/181   F 1- 9:22/26     34.13  
 300.Jack Mamiye          Oakhurst,NJ        22 M         53:16.10 17:08 144/155   M20-29:10/10     24.23  
 299.Tunie Mamiye         Oakhurst,NJ        13 F         53:16.10 17:08 153/181   F10-14:58/68     29.98  
 301.Stacy Harari         Brooklyn,NY        41 F         53:20.84 17:10 154/181   F40-49:7/11      28.85  
 302.Renee Harari         Brooklyn,NY        9  F         53:20.93 17:10 155/181   F 1- 9:23/26     32.89  
 303.Jaqueline Harari     ,                  99 F         53:23.05 17:10 156/181   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 304.Teera Ades           Long Branch,NJ     12 F         53:47.56 17:18 157/181   F10-14:59/68     30.26  
 305.Sandra Braverman     Lakewood,NJ        44 F         53:54.28 17:20 158/181   F40-49:8/11      29.20  
 306.Esther Greenstein    Oakhurst,NJ        12 F         53:56.44 17:21 159/181   F10-14:60/68     30.18  
 307.Claudette Greenstein Oakhurst,NJ        12 F         54:04.83 17:24 160/181   F10-14:61/68     30.10  
 308.Andrea Kraiem        ,                  65 F         54:35.53 17:34 161/181   F60-98:5/5       37.69  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/155     M 0- 0:0/16       0.00  
 310.Jane Gammal          Allenhurst,NJ      46 F         54:53.19 17:39 162/181   F40-49:9/11      29.21  
 311.Joey Dayan           Asbury Park,NJ     42 M         55:07.03 17:44 145/155   M40-49:21/23     25.14  
 312.Iris Shadam          ,                  42 F         55:12.52 17:46 163/181   F40-49:10/11     28.07  
 313.Ronnie Harari        Deal,NJ            16 M         55:18.31 17:48 146/155   M15-19:18/18     24.76  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 314.Frieda Rahmey        Deal,NJ            21 F         56:32.61 18:11 164/181   F20-29:16/17     26.17  
 315.Shaun Rahmey         Deal,NJ            48 M         56:33.63 18:12 147/155   M40-49:22/23     25.66  
 316.Frieda Sutton        Deal,NJ            20 F         56:36.34 18:13 165/181   F20-29:17/17     26.16  
 317.Lynn Gindi           New York,NY        7  F         56:44.85 18:15 166/181   F 1- 9:24/26     33.07  
 318.Emily Gindi          New York,NY        34 F         56:45.50 18:16 167/181   F30-39:27/28     26.25  
 319.Jayne Ades           ,                  9  F         56:46.73 18:16 168/181   F 1- 9:25/26     30.91  
 320.Jim Rogers           ,                  99 M         56:57.74 18:20 148/155   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 321.Abraham Ades         Long Branch,NJ     40 M         57:44.74 18:35 149/155   M40-49:23/23     23.64  
 322.Esther Gindi         Oakhurst,NJ        8  F         57:47.14 18:35 169/181   F 1- 9:26/26     31.34  
 323.Cindy Gindi          Oakhurst,NJ        30 F         58:15.99 18:45 170/181   F30-39:28/28     25.41  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 324.Sarah Azar           Deal,NJ            10 F         59:13.94 19:03 171/181   F10-14:62/68     28.80  
 325.Renea Azar           Deal,NJ            40 F         59:14.65 19:04 172/181   F40-49:11/11     25.81  
 326.Murray Zalta         Oakhurst,NJ        14 M         59:47.11 19:14 150/155   M10-14:44/44     23.73  
 327.Sarah Torgueman      Long Branch,NJ     15 F         59:51.18 19:15 173/181   F15-19:16/16     25.89  
 328.Lauren Shamah        Oakhurst,NJ        14 F         59:55.55 19:17 174/181   F10-14:63/68     26.22  
 329.Susan Mosseri        ,                  14 F       1:01:01.33 19:38 175/181   F10-14:64/68     25.75  
 330.Jill Antar           Long Branch,NJ     13 F       1:01:28.30 19:47 176/181   F10-14:65/68     25.98  
 331.Evelyn Antebi        ,                  14 F       1:01:44.37 19:52 177/181   F10-14:66/68     25.45  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 332.Chralie Mamiye       Oakhurst,NJ        51 M       1:03:37.50 20:28 151/155   M50-59:5/5       23.37  
 333.Judy Sitt            West Long Branc,NJ 12 F       1:04:15.15 20:40 178/181   F10-14:67/68     25.34  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 334.Rachel Cornman       ,                  11 F       1:08:20.61 21:59 179/181   F10-14:68/68     24.35  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 335.Mary Cappella        Eatontown,NJ       58 F       1:09:11.29 22:16 180/181   F50-59:5/6       26.89  
 336.Maryann Ciacciarelli Clark,NJ           53 F       1:09:11.77 22:16 181/181   F50-59:6/6       25.16  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DSN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elliot Gindi         Long Branch,NJ     14 M            320   17:42.00   5:42
   2.Alex Dweck           Long Branch,NJ     24 M            445   17:53.31   5:45
   3.Gerry Nasser         ,                  99 M            492   18:09.92   5:51
   4.Jeffrey Dweck        Brooklyn,NY        39 M             50   18:09.94   5:51
   5.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  14 M            295   19:30.18   6:17
   6.Nils Engel           Brooklyn,NY        42 M             59   19:50.72   6:23
   7.Victor Zeitoune      Brooklyn,NY        16 M            217   20:19.99   6:33
   8.Victor Azrak         ,                  46 M            443   21:15.98   6:51
   9.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M             44   21:18.73   6:52
  10.Ralph Toussie        Brooklyn,NY        40 M            208   21:24.00   6:53
DSN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Salina Neuhas        ,                  35 F            457   23:23.93   7:32
   2.Iris Massry          Oakhurst,NJ        35 F            147   24:02.66   7:44
   3.Gigi Ancona          Brooklyn,NY        36 F            289   24:48.00   7:59
   4.Millie Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        17 F            469   25:48.23   8:18
   5.Linda Massry         Oakhurst,NJ        33 F            367   26:14.80   8:27
   6.Nancy Steinberg      Oakhurst,NJ        45 F            356   26:38.34   8:34
   7.Rachel Marcus        New York,NY        21 F            145   27:31.50   8:52
   8.Jaqueline Balassiano Oakhurst,NJ        16 F            429   27:59.74   9:01
   9.Cynthia Stein        Long Branch,NJ     28 F            190   28:04.94   9:02
  10.Pauline Sooda        ,                  28 F            486   28:06.35   9:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DSN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nils Engel           Brooklyn,NY        42 M             59   19:50.72   6:23
   2.Victor Azrak         ,                  46 M            443   21:15.98   6:51
   3.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M             44   21:18.73   6:52
   4.Ralph Toussie        Brooklyn,NY        40 M            208   21:24.00   6:53
   5.Eli Dweck            Brooklyn,NY        45 M            263   22:47.44   7:20
   6.David Beida          ,                  42 M            489   22:50.23   7:21
   7.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        46 M            468   24:44.28   7:58
   8.Zaki Salame          Brooklyn,NY        40 M            221   24:51.54   8:00
   9.Glenn Parker         Oakhurst,NJ        50 M            160   28:20.33   9:07
  10.Eli Yedid            New York,NY        40 M            473   28:44.89   9:15
DSN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Steinberg      Oakhurst,NJ        45 F            356   26:38.34   8:34
   2.Jacqueline Marcus    New York,NY        54 F            143   29:27.09   9:29
   3.Norma Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        45 F            271   31:56.87  10:17
   4.Elizabeth Sitt       West Long Branc,NJ 42 F            188   36:01.72  11:36
   5.Esther Dweck         Oakhurst,NJ        62 F            342   36:11.33  11:39
   6.Richel Sharabi       Brooklyn,NY        45 F            185   41:07.69  13:14
   7.Marie Harary         Brooklyn,NY        73 F            425   42:42.46  13:45
   8.Sarah Sarway         Brooklyn,NY        70 F            426   43:50.39  14:07
   9.Sarah Azar           Deal,NJ            60 F            318   44:37.30  14:22
  10.Terri Cohen          Oakhurst,NJ        40 F            235   46:52.96  15:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DSN 5K RUN                         MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eddie Barnathan      Brooklyn,NY        9  M   36       392   26:32.43   8:33   61.63%
   2.Jack Dushey          New York,NY        8  M   47        85   28:16.28   9:06   60.20%
   3.Ronnie Tawil         Long Branch,NJ     9  M   70       258   30:14.06   9:44   54.10%
   4.Teddy Massry         Oakhurst,NJ        9  M   84       150   32:40.33  10:31   50.07%
   5.Edmund Shammah       Brooklyn,NY        8  M   97       408   34:01.44  10:57   50.03%
   6.Joseph Guindi        Oakhurst,NJ        9  M  111       424   35:50.05  11:32   45.65%
   7.Joseph Esquenazi     Brooklyn,NY        7  M  118        61   36:16.06  11:40   49.06%
   8.Abie Franco          Brooklyn,NY        7  M  123       249   37:25.00  12:03   47.55%
   9.Sammy Franco         Brooklyn,NY        9  M  124       248   37:25.26  12:03   43.71%
  10.Joelle Marcos        Brooklyn,NY        4  M  128       142   37:59.47  12:14   52.03%


DSN 5K RUN                         FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helen Ashkenazi      West Long Branc,NJ 9  F   68       405   30:05.26   9:41   58.32%
   2.Shelly Massry        Oakhurst,NJ        6  F   80       148   31:48.09  10:14   61.40%
   3.Sophia Levy          West Long Branc,NJ 6  F  119       365   36:22.99  11:43   53.67%
   4.Elaine Serouya       West Long Branc,NJ 9  F  168       179   41:10.87  13:15   42.61%
   5.Lilly Menaged        Brooklyn,NY        6  F  177       232   42:05.30  13:33   46.40%
   6.Lilly Azar           Deal,NJ            6  F  178       168   42:05.52  13:33   46.39%
   7.Jane Franco          New York,NY        2  F  189       100   42:54.78  13:49   47.57%
   8.Bette Jane Gindi     Oakhurst,NJ        9  F  195       261   43:04.43  13:52   40.74%
   9.Marsha Ginai         ,                  6  F  199       482   43:07.32  13:53   45.28%
  10.Celia Feldman        New York,NY        5  F  200        69   43:12.29  13:54   47.25%


DSN 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elliot Gindi         Long Branch,NJ     14 M    1       320   17:42.00   5:42   80.17%
   2.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  14 M    5       295   19:30.18   6:17   72.76%
   3.Abraham Hanon        ,                  13 M   29       439   24:59.12   8:02   58.05%
   4.Jacob Kassin         Deal,NJ            10 M   39       420   26:42.51   8:36   59.11%
   5.Morris Esquenazi     Brooklyn,NY        12 M   42        63   27:44.82   8:56   53.59%
   6.Jack Benun           Brooklyn,NY        13 M   57        79   28:52.86   9:18   50.22%
   7.Stanley Chera        New York,NY        10 M   66       415   30:02.73   9:40   52.55%
   8.Elliot Shamah        Long Branch,NJ     13 M   69       339   30:09.21   9:42   48.10%
   9.Albert Sitt          West Long Branc,NJ 14 M   72       186   30:26.69   9:48   46.61%
  10.Nathan Maleh         Allenhurst,NJ      14 M   74       304   30:52.40   9:56   45.96%


DSN 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Jemal          West Long Branc,NJ 14 F   49       297   28:31.46   9:11   55.09%
   2.Carolyn Kassin       ,                  12 F   51       455   28:34.26   9:12   56.98%
   3.Linda Franco         Brooklyn,NY        13 F   55       371   28:49.86   9:17   55.40%
   4.Susan Esses          ,                  12 F   75       459   31:00.60   9:59   52.50%
   5.Linda Guindi         Oakhurst,NJ        14 F   76       117   31:26.12  10:07   49.98%
   6.Bobby Tawil          Brooklyn,NY        14 F   86       338   32:47.69  10:33   47.91%
   7.Eleanor Steinberg    Oakhurst,NJ        12 F   92       357   33:29.77  10:47   48.60%
   8.Judy Tawil           Brooklyn,NY        11 F  102       336   34:36.28  11:08   48.09%
   9.Frieda Abettan       Brooklyn,NY        13 F  103         8   34:56.37  11:15   45.71%
  10.Ellen Hakim          Eatontown,NJ       12 F  112       358   35:51.12  11:32   45.41%


DSN 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victor Zeitoune      Brooklyn,NY        16 M    7       217   20:19.99   6:33   67.36%
   2.Jack Kassab          Deal,NJ            16 M   12       131   22:28.54   7:14   60.94%
   3.Ben Levy             ,                  17 M   14       465   22:36.70   7:17   59.74%
   4.Elliot Sutton        Brooklyn,NY        19 M   19       205   23:29.31   7:34   56.10%
   5.Mitchell Parker      Oakhurst,NJ        19 M   28       161   24:56.45   8:02   52.83%
   6.Jack Sardar          Deal,NJ            16 M   31       172   25:47.46   8:18   53.10%
   7.Alan Menaged         Long Branch,NJ     16 M   37       151   26:36.87   8:34   51.46%
   8.Jack Sasson          Brooklyn,NY        16 M   53       173   28:38.00   9:13   47.83%
   9.Ari Baim             Oakhurst,NJ        17 M   89       348   33:14.90  10:42   40.63%
  10.Jack Labor           ,                  15 M  144       491   38:55.90  12:32   35.76%


DSN 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Millie Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        17 F   32       469   25:48.23   8:18   58.59%
   2.Jaqueline Balassiano Oakhurst,NJ        16 F   43       429   27:59.74   9:01   54.67%
   3.Rebecca Sasson       Oakhurst,NJ        15 F   52       175   28:35.83   9:12   54.19%
   4.Millie Hakim         Eatontown,NJ       15 F   64       128   29:41.16   9:33   52.20%
   5.Debra Greenstein     Oakhurst,NJ        15 F   94       116   33:41.83  10:51   45.99%
   6.Karen Mizrahi        West Long Branc,NJ 15 F   96       156   34:00.65  10:57   45.57%
   7.Barbara Harari       Brooklyn,NY        17 F   99       244   34:07.00  10:59   44.31%
   8.Stella Sitt          West Long Branc,NJ 16 F  114       189   35:59.75  11:35   42.52%
   9.Lorraine Grazi       ,                  15 F  120       435   36:35.01  11:46   42.36%
  10.Brenda Saka          Deal,NJ            15 F  147       167   39:02.32  12:34   39.70%


DSN 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dweck           Long Branch,NJ     24 M    2       445   17:53.31   5:45   72.11%
   2.Ahdron Ashunzi       ,                  22 M   11       449   21:27.10   6:54   60.16%
   3.Abraham Abadi        West Long Branc,NJ 26 M   20         2   23:58.57   7:43   53.80%
   4.Isaac Nasar          Eatontown,NJ       27 M   23       158   24:40.00   7:56   52.30%
   5.Ralph Azrak          ,                  20 M   24       444   24:41.31   7:57   52.82%
   6.Michael Sutton       West Long Branc,NJ 24 M  131       201   38:17.74  12:20   33.69%
   7.Albert Dweck         Brooklyn,NY        27 M  152        48   39:25.79  12:41   32.72%
   8.Soly Bawabeh         Brooklyn,NY        28 M  228        74   46:00.79  14:49   28.04%
   9.Mourad Kattan        Oakhurst,NJ        23 M  241        51   46:51.22  15:05   27.53%
  10.Jack Mamiye          Oakhurst,NJ        22 M  299       284   53:16.10  17:09   24.23%


DSN 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Marcus        New York,NY        21 F   41       145   27:31.50   8:52   53.77%
   2.Cynthia Stein        Long Branch,NJ     28 F   44       190   28:04.94   9:02   52.70%
   3.Pauline Sooda        ,                  28 F   45       486   28:06.35   9:03   52.66%
   4.Amy Betesh           New York,NY        29 F   83       414   32:40.13  10:31   45.30%
   5.Regine Franco        New York,NY        27 F  127        97   37:47.87  12:10   39.16%
   6.Lillian Jemal        ,                  24 F  174       471   41:40.19  13:25   35.52%
   7.Jamie Doueck         New York,NY        24 F  192       411   43:02.21  13:51   34.39%
   8.Andree Franco        Oakhurst,NJ        21 F  208        88   44:00.53  14:10   33.63%
   9.Eva Dayan            New York,NY        29 F  216       351   44:32.30  14:20   33.23%
  10.Stephanie Harary     New York,NY        26 F  231       275   46:15.69  14:53   31.99%


DSN 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        Brooklyn,NY        39 M    4        50   18:09.94   5:51   74.59%
   2.Noah Sutton          West Long Branc,NJ 30 M   13       203   22:30.78   7:15   57.44%
   3.Adam Azrak           ,                  39 M   17       481   23:03.80   7:25   58.75%
   4.Jeff Poirot          Haworth,NJ         38 M   22       359   24:13.47   7:48   55.52%
   5.Ralph Nasar          Brooklyn,NY        32 M   30       159   25:03.51   8:04   51.88%
   6.Jack H. Franco       Oakhurst,NJ        39 M   34        92   26:20.03   8:29   51.45%
   7.Ricky Chera          New York,NY        39 M   35       413   26:25.74   8:30   51.27%
   8.Sam Attias           ,                  34 M   40       476   27:20.15   8:48   47.96%
   9.Victor Waingort      Brooklyn,NY        38 M   46       211   28:07.99   9:03   47.80%
  10.Joey Esses           Deal,NJ            36 M  108        65   35:36.99  11:28   37.23%


DSN 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Salina Neuhas        ,                  35 F   18       457   23:23.93   7:32   63.86%
   2.Iris Massry          Oakhurst,NJ        35 F   21       147   24:02.66   7:44   62.15%
   3.Gigi Ancona          Brooklyn,NY        36 F   26       289   24:48.00   7:59   60.46%
   4.Linda Massry         Oakhurst,NJ        33 F   33       367   26:14.80   8:27   56.63%
   5.Fortune Dushey       New York,NY        38 F   50        81   28:32.83   9:11   52.98%
   6.Grace Benun          Brooklyn,NY        39 F   56        75   28:51.33   9:17   52.69%
   7.Adele Labor          ,                  33 F   59       490   28:59.93   9:20   51.26%
   8.Victoria Mamiye      Oakhurst,NJ        37 F   60       283   29:10.39   9:23   51.61%
   9.Danielle Menaged     Brooklyn,NY        32 F   63       227   29:31.67   9:30   50.24%
  10.Michelle Esquenazi   Brooklyn,NY        39 F   65        62   29:47.81   9:35   51.03%


DSN 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nils Engel           Brooklyn,NY        42 M    6        59   19:50.72   6:23   69.82%
   2.Victor Azrak         ,                  46 M    8       443   21:15.98   6:51   67.19%
   3.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M    9        44   21:18.73   6:52   64.04%
   4.Ralph Toussie        Brooklyn,NY        40 M   10       208   21:24.00   6:53   63.78%
   5.Eli Dweck            Brooklyn,NY        45 M   15       263   22:47.44   7:20   62.21%
   6.David Beida          ,                  42 M   16       489   22:50.23   7:21   60.67%
   7.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        46 M   25       468   24:44.28   7:58   57.76%
   8.Zaki Salame          Brooklyn,NY        40 M   27       221   24:51.54   8:00   54.91%
   9.Eli Yedid            New York,NY        40 M   54       473   28:44.89   9:15   47.48%
  10.Jack Menashe         Long Branch,NJ     45 M   61       354   29:18.06   9:26   48.39%


DSN 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Steinberg      Oakhurst,NJ        45 F   38       356   26:38.34   8:34   59.62%
   2.Norma Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        45 F   81       271   31:56.87  10:17   49.71%
   3.Elizabeth Sitt       West Long Branc,NJ 42 F  115       188   36:01.72  11:36   43.01%
   4.Richel Sharabi       Brooklyn,NY        45 F  167       185   41:07.69  13:14   38.61%
   5.Terri Cohen          Oakhurst,NJ        40 F  242       235   46:52.96  15:05   32.62%
   6.Franicine Elo        ,                  41 F  275       453   49:57.74  16:05   30.80%
   7.Stacy Harari         Brooklyn,NY        41 F  301       243   53:20.84  17:10   28.85%
   8.Sandra Braverman     Lakewood,NJ        44 F  305        28   53:54.28  17:21   29.20%
   9.Jane Gammal          Allenhurst,NJ      46 F  310       218   54:53.19  17:40   29.21%
  10.Iris Shadam          ,                  42 F  312       488   55:12.52  17:46   28.07%


DSN 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Parker         Oakhurst,NJ        50 M   48       160   28:20.33   9:07   52.04%
   2.Marc Schnablok       Eatontown,NJ       57 M   88       287   33:14.62  10:42   47.01%
   3.Elliot Kattan        Oakhurst,NJ        50 M  223       134   45:44.30  14:43   32.24%
   4.Marc Sutton          Brooklyn,NY        53 M  262       206   48:27.70  15:36   31.18%
   5.Chralie Mamiye       Oakhurst,NJ        51 M  332       282 1:03:37.50  20:29   23.37%


DSN 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Marcus    New York,NY        54 F   62       143   29:27.09   9:29   59.88%
   2.Elaine Parker        Oakhurst,NJ        50 F  249       418   47:34.58  15:19   35.24%
   3.Vivian Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     50 F  258       421   48:06.57  15:29   34.85%
   4.Rhonda Kattan        Oakhurst,NJ        50 F  263       135   48:30.59  15:37   34.56%
   5.Mary Cappella        Eatontown,NJ       58 F  335        32 1:09:11.29  22:16   26.89%
   6.Maryann Ciacciarelli Clark,NJ           53 F  336        38 1:09:11.77  22:16   25.16%


DSN 5K RUN                         MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Elo             ,                  68 M  133       452   38:25.75  12:22   44.88%
   2.Marc Mizrahi         Brooklyn,NY        63 M  134       153   38:26.83  12:22   42.84%
   3.David Cohen          ,                  66 M  218       451   44:38.68  14:22   37.92%
   4.Morris Sutton        ,                  74 M  232       180   46:22.96  14:56   40.17%


DSN 5K RUN                         FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Esther Dweck         Oakhurst,NJ        62 F  117       342   36:11.33  11:39   54.38%
   2.Marie Harary         Brooklyn,NY        73 F  186       425   42:42.46  13:45   54.82%
   3.Sarah Sarway         Brooklyn,NY        70 F  207       426   43:50.39  14:07   50.78%
   4.Sarah Azar           Deal,NJ            60 F  217       318   44:37.30  14:22   42.86%
   5.Andrea Kraiem        ,                  65 F  308       441   54:35.53  17:34   37.69%


DSN 5K RUN                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerry Nasser         ,                  99 M    3       492   18:09.92   5:51    0.00%
   2.Jim Rogers           ,                  99 M  320       493   56:57.74  18:20    0.00%


DSN 5K RUN                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lesley Kassin        ,                  99 F   58       456   28:58.14   9:19    0.00%
   2.Grace Ashunzi        ,                  99 F  121       450   37:02.59  11:55    0.00%
   3.Barbara Dugan        ,                  99 F  188       485   42:51.81  13:48    0.00%
   4.Jaqueline Harari     ,                  99 F  303       479   53:23.05  17:11    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nils Engel           Brooklyn,NY        42 M     59   19:50.72   6:23 69.82%
   2.Victor Azrak         ,                  46 M    443   21:15.98   6:51 67.19%
   3.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M     44   21:18.73   6:52 64.04%
   4.Ralph Toussie        Brooklyn,NY        40 M    208   21:24.00   6:53 63.78%
   5.Eli Dweck            Brooklyn,NY        45 M    263   22:47.44   7:20 62.21%
   6.David Beida          ,                  42 M    489   22:50.23   7:21 60.67%
   7.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        46 M    468   24:44.28   7:58 57.76%
   8.Zaki Salame          Brooklyn,NY        40 M    221   24:51.54   8:00 54.91%
   9.Glenn Parker         Oakhurst,NJ        50 M    160   28:20.33   9:07 52.04%
  10.Jack Menashe         Long Branch,NJ     45 M    354   29:18.06   9:26 48.39%
  11.Eli Yedid            New York,NY        40 M    473   28:44.89   9:15 47.48%
  12.Marc Schnablok       Eatontown,NJ       57 M    287   33:14.62  10:42 47.01%
  13.Jack Ashkenazi       West Long Branc,NJ 43 M    294   30:04.24   9:41 46.43%
  14.Jack Elo             ,                  68 M    452   38:25.75  12:22 44.88%
  15.Marc Mizrahi         Brooklyn,NY        63 M    153   38:26.83  12:22 42.84%
  16.Isaac Braverman      Lakewood,NJ        45 M     27   35:10.99  11:19 40.30%
  17.David Harari         Brooklyn,NY        41 M    242   34:12.93  11:01 40.19%
  18.Morris Sutton        ,                  74 M    180   46:22.96  14:56 40.17%
  19.David Cohen          ,                  66 M    451   44:38.68  14:22 37.92%
  20.Steven L Sutton      Brooklyn,NY        43 M    280   41:24.99  13:20 33.71%
  21.Elliot Kattan        Oakhurst,NJ        50 M    134   45:44.30  14:43 32.24%
  22.Jeffrey Saka         Deal,NJ            42 M    164   43:26.46  13:59 31.90%
  23.Isaac Franco         Oakhurst,NJ        48 M     86   45:34.76  14:40 31.84%
  24.Raphael Tawil        Brooklyn,NY        42 M    337   44:21.05  14:16 31.24%
  25.Marc Sutton          Brooklyn,NY        53 M    206   48:27.70  15:36 31.18%
  26.Elan Eliau           Brooklyn,NY        47 M     57   48:32.99  15:38 29.66%
  27.Edmond Guindi        Oakhurst,NJ        41 M    121   47:05.98  15:10 29.20%
  28.Charles Serouya      West Long Branc,NJ 41 M    177   47:38.56  15:20 28.87%
  29.Shaun Rahmey         Deal,NJ            48 M    398   56:33.63  18:12 25.66%
  30.Joey Dayan           Asbury Park,NJ     42 M    400   55:07.03  17:44 25.14%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jacqueline Marcus    New York,NY        54 F    143   29:27.09   9:29 59.88%
   2.Nancy Steinberg      Oakhurst,NJ        45 F    356   26:38.34   8:34 59.62%
   3.Marie Harary         Brooklyn,NY        73 F    425   42:42.46  13:45 54.82%
   4.Esther Dweck         Oakhurst,NJ        62 F    342   36:11.33  11:39 54.38%
   5.Sarah Sarway         Brooklyn,NY        70 F    426   43:50.39  14:07 50.78%
   6.Norma Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        45 F    271   31:56.87  10:17 49.71%
   7.Elizabeth Sitt       West Long Branc,NJ 42 F    188   36:01.72  11:36 43.01%
   8.Sarah Azar           Deal,NJ            60 F    318   44:37.30  14:22 42.86%
   9.Richel Sharabi       Brooklyn,NY        45 F    185   41:07.69  13:14 38.61%
  10.Andrea Kraiem        ,                  65 F    441   54:35.53  17:34 37.69%
  11.Elaine Parker        Oakhurst,NJ        50 F    418   47:34.58  15:19 35.24%
  12.Vivian Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     50 F    421   48:06.57  15:29 34.85%
  13.Rhonda Kattan        Oakhurst,NJ        50 F    135   48:30.59  15:37 34.56%
  14.Terri Cohen          Oakhurst,NJ        40 F    235   46:52.96  15:05 32.62%
  15.Franicine Elo        ,                  41 F    453   49:57.74  16:05 30.80%
  16.Jane Gammal          Allenhurst,NJ      46 F    218   54:53.19  17:40 29.21%
  17.Sandra Braverman     Lakewood,NJ        44 F     28   53:54.28  17:21 29.20%
  18.Stacy Harari         Brooklyn,NY        41 F    243   53:20.84  17:10 28.85%
  19.Iris Shadam          ,                  42 F    488   55:12.52  17:46 28.07%
  20.Mary Cappella        Eatontown,NJ       58 F     32 1:09:11.29  22:16 26.89%
  21.Renea Azar           Deal,NJ            40 F    380   59:14.65  19:04 25.81%
  22.Maryann Ciacciarelli Clark,NJ           53 F     38 1:09:11.77  22:16 25.16%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elliot Gindi         Long Branch,NJ     14 M    320   17:42.00   5:42 80.17%
   2.Jeffrey Dweck        Brooklyn,NY        39 M     50   18:09.94   5:51 74.59%
   3.Sam Ashkenazi        ,                  14 M    295   19:30.18   6:17 72.76%
   4.Alex Dweck           Long Branch,NJ     24 M    445   17:53.31   5:45 72.11%
   5.Nils Engel           Brooklyn,NY        42 M     59   19:50.72   6:23 69.82%
   6.Victor Zeitoune      Brooklyn,NY        16 M    217   20:19.99   6:33 67.36%
   7.Victor Azrak         ,                  46 M    443   21:15.98   6:51 67.19%
   8.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M     44   21:18.73   6:52 64.04%
   9.Ralph Toussie        Brooklyn,NY        40 M    208   21:24.00   6:53 63.78%
  10.Eli Dweck            Brooklyn,NY        45 M    263   22:47.44   7:20 62.21%
  11.Eddie Barnathan      Brooklyn,NY        9  M    392   26:32.43   8:33 61.63%
  12.Jack Kassab          Deal,NJ            16 M    131   22:28.54   7:14 60.94%
  13.David Beida          ,                  42 M    489   22:50.23   7:21 60.67%
  14.Jack Dushey          New York,NY        8  M     85   28:16.28   9:06 60.20%
  15.Ahdron Ashunzi       ,                  22 M    449   21:27.10   6:54 60.16%
  16.Ben Levy             ,                  17 M    465   22:36.70   7:17 59.74%
  17.Jacob Kassin         Deal,NJ            10 M    420   26:42.51   8:36 59.11%
  18.Adam Azrak           ,                  39 M    481   23:03.80   7:25 58.75%
  19.Abraham Hanon        ,                  13 M    439   24:59.12   8:02 58.05%
  20.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        46 M    468   24:44.28   7:58 57.76%
  21.Noah Sutton          West Long Branc,NJ 30 M    203   22:30.78   7:15 57.44%
  22.Elliot Sutton        Brooklyn,NY        19 M    205   23:29.31   7:34 56.10%
  23.Jeff Poirot          Haworth,NJ         38 M    359   24:13.47   7:48 55.52%
  24.Zaki Salame          Brooklyn,NY        40 M    221   24:51.54   8:00 54.91%
  25.Ronnie Tawil         Long Branch,NJ     9  M    258   30:14.06   9:44 54.10%
  26.Abraham Abadi        West Long Branc,NJ 26 M      2   23:58.57   7:43 53.80%
  27.Morris Esquenazi     Brooklyn,NY        12 M     63   27:44.82   8:56 53.59%
  28.Jack Sardar          Deal,NJ            16 M    172   25:47.46   8:18 53.10%
  29.Mitchell Parker      Oakhurst,NJ        19 M    161   24:56.45   8:02 52.83%
  30.Ralph Azrak          ,                  20 M    444   24:41.31   7:57 52.82%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Salina Neuhas        ,                  35 F    457   23:23.93   7:32 63.86%
   2.Iris Massry          Oakhurst,NJ        35 F    147   24:02.66   7:44 62.15%
   3.Shelly Massry        Oakhurst,NJ        6  F    148   31:48.09  10:14 61.40%
   4.Gigi Ancona          Brooklyn,NY        36 F    289   24:48.00   7:59 60.46%
   5.Jacqueline Marcus    New York,NY        54 F    143   29:27.09   9:29 59.88%
   6.Nancy Steinberg      Oakhurst,NJ        45 F    356   26:38.34   8:34 59.62%
   7.Millie Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        17 F    469   25:48.23   8:18 58.59%
   8.Helen Ashkenazi      West Long Branc,NJ 9  F    405   30:05.26   9:41 58.32%
   9.Carolyn Kassin       ,                  12 F    455   28:34.26   9:12 56.98%
  10.Linda Massry         Oakhurst,NJ        33 F    367   26:14.80   8:27 56.63%
  11.Linda Franco         Brooklyn,NY        13 F    371   28:49.86   9:17 55.40%
  12.Terry Jemal          West Long Branc,NJ 14 F    297   28:31.46   9:11 55.09%
  13.Marie Harary         Brooklyn,NY        73 F    425   42:42.46  13:45 54.82%
  14.Jaqueline Balassiano Oakhurst,NJ        16 F    429   27:59.74   9:01 54.67%
  15.Esther Dweck         Oakhurst,NJ        62 F    342   36:11.33  11:39 54.38%
  16.Rebecca Sasson       Oakhurst,NJ        15 F    175   28:35.83   9:12 54.19%
  17.Rachel Marcus        New York,NY        21 F    145   27:31.50   8:52 53.77%
  18.Sophia Levy          West Long Branc,NJ 6  F    365   36:22.99  11:43 53.67%
  19.Fortune Dushey       New York,NY        38 F     81   28:32.83   9:11 52.98%
  20.Cynthia Stein        Long Branch,NJ     28 F    190   28:04.94   9:02 52.70%
  21.Grace Benun          Brooklyn,NY        39 F     75   28:51.33   9:17 52.69%
  22.Pauline Sooda        ,                  28 F    486   28:06.35   9:03 52.66%
  23.Susan Esses          ,                  12 F    459   31:00.60   9:59 52.50%
  24.Millie Hakim         Eatontown,NJ       15 F    128   29:41.16   9:33 52.20%
  25.Victoria Mamiye      Oakhurst,NJ        37 F    283   29:10.39   9:23 51.61%
  26.Adele Labor          ,                  33 F    490   28:59.93   9:20 51.26%
  27.Michelle Esquenazi   Brooklyn,NY        39 F     62   29:47.81   9:35 51.03%
  28.Sarah Sarway         Brooklyn,NY        70 F    426   43:50.39  14:07 50.78%
  29.Danielle Menaged     Brooklyn,NY        32 F    227   29:31.67   9:30 50.24%
  30.Linda Guindi         Oakhurst,NJ        14 F    117   31:26.12  10:07 49.98%