BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM

Race Date:8-04-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Allenwood,NJ       17 M          8:30.24       1/57      M 1-18:1/16  
   2.Vincent Gibbons      North Brunswick,NJ 16 M          9:06.00       2/57      M 1-18:2/16  
   3.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    19 M          9:06.81       3/57      M19-49:1/26  
   4.Joe Carroll          Cranbury,NJ        24 M U        9:10.41       4/57      M19-49:2/26  
   5.Jen Enos             Cranbury,NJ        18 F          9:15.10       1/21      F 1-18:1/11  
   6.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          43 M          9:15.70       5/57      M19-49:3/26  
   7.Tyler Catania        Spotswood,NJ       14 M          9:16.54       6/57      M 1-18:3/16  
   8.Matthew Lemire       Elk Grove,CA       16 M          9:16.81       7/57      M 1-18:4/16  
   9.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        27 M          9:20.34       8/57      M19-49:4/26  
  10.Ashley Conroy        Lavallette,NJ      21 F          9:32.03       2/21      F19-49:1/9  
  11.Michelle Kierencen   Edison,NJ          17 F          9:38.01       3/21      F 1-18:2/11  
  12.Jacob Lemire         Elk Grove,CA       18 M          9:45.96       9/57      M 1-18:5/16  
  13.Mark Marsella        Elmwood Park,NJ    20 M          9:47.14       10/57     M19-49:5/26  
  14.Shane Tonery         Edison,NJ          20 M          9:51.06       11/57     M19-49:6/26  
  15.Lucca Biagiotti      East Brunswick,NJ  13 M         10:10.94       12/57     M 1-18:6/16  
  16.Alyssa D'esposito    Monroe Twp,NJ      16 F         10:18.87       4/21      F 1-18:3/11  
  17.Tori Glassock        East Brunswick,NJ  17 F         10:19.00       5/21      F 1-18:4/11  
  18.Matthew Kaplan       East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         10:19.56       13/57     M 1-18:7/16  
  19.Julia Lynch          Sea Girt,NJ        15 F         10:30.19       6/21      F 1-18:5/11  
  20.Michael D'esposito   Monroe,NJ          12 M         10:30.89       14/57     M 1-18:8/16  
  21.Thea Reymann         Toms River,NJ      17 F         10:32.85       7/21      F 1-18:6/11  
  22.Brett Lemire         Elk Grove,CA       53 M         10:35.13       15/57     M50-98:1/15  
  23.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       52 M         10:39.47       16/57     M50-98:2/15  
  24.Oliver Goodman       Philadelphia,PA    18 M         10:45.50       17/57     M 1-18:9/16  
  25.Billy Laporta        Metuchen,NJ        20 M         10:47.03       18/57     M19-49:7/26  
  26.Andrew Thompson      Milltown,NJ        14 M         10:51.16       19/57     M 1-18:10/16  
  27.Nicholas Raben       Mays Landing,NJ    42 M         10:52.65       20/57     M19-49:8/26  
  28.Katie Hickey         Cranford,NJ        15 F         10:53.34       8/21      F 1-18:7/11  
  29.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       43 F         10:55.07       9/21      F19-49:2/9  
  30.Mazen Yousef         Toms River,NJ      22 M         10:56.27       21/57     M19-49:9/26  
  31.Courtney Thompson    Milltown,NJ        16 F U       11:00.76       10/21     F 1-18:8/11  
  32.Sean Biagiotti       East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         11:10.56       22/57     M 1-18:11/16  
  33.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M         11:12.44       23/57     M50-98:3/15  
  34.Christopher Millet   Swarthmore,PA      22 M         11:14.10       24/57     M19-49:10/26  
  35.Liz Conway           Brielle,NJ         32 F         11:27.77       11/21     F19-49:3/9  
  36.Jay Platt            Holland,PA         66 M         11:31.65       25/57     M50-98:4/15  
  37.Kevin Mahana         Toms River,NJ      22 M         11:33.83       26/57     M19-49:11/26  
  38.Kelsey Tonery        Edison,NJ          19 F         11:38.34       12/21     F19-49:4/9  
  39.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      51 M         11:41.47       27/57     M50-98:5/15  
  40.Dominick D'esposito  Nonroe Twp,NJ      13 M         11:41.81       28/57     M 1-18:12/16  
  41.Robyn Glaser         Bedminster,NJ      31 F         11:44.63       13/21     F19-49:5/9  
  42.Stephien Elder       Flemington,NJ      46 M         11:47.32       29/57     M19-49:12/26  
  43.Gabrielle Corpuz     Toms River,NJ      17 F         11:49.20       14/21     F 1-18:9/11  
  44.Brittany Nycz        Toms River,NJ      23 F         11:49.94       15/21     F19-49:6/9  
  45.Rachael Abadie       So.amboy,NJ        23 F         11:52.57       16/21     F19-49:7/9  
  46.Tom Barrett          Basking Ridge,NJ   31 M         11:59.69       30/57     M19-49:13/26  
  47.Lillian Hunter       Highland Park,NJ   14 F         12:15.08       17/21     F 1-18:10/11  
  48.Brian Rose           Highland Park,NJ   28 M         12:16.05       31/57     M19-49:14/26  
  49.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      47 M         12:21.17       32/57     M19-49:15/26  
  50.Michael Brogan       Pennington,NJ      40 M         12:21.41       33/57     M19-49:16/26  
  51.Jarred Rhine         Toms River,NJ      32 M         12:22.34       34/57     M19-49:17/26  
  52.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     53 M         12:33.59       35/57     M50-98:6/15  
  53.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        49 M         12:36.71       36/57     M19-49:18/26  
  54.Sebastien Blazej     East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         12:41.84       37/57     M 1-18:13/16  
  55.Jessie Gibbons       New Brunswick,NJ   13 M         12:42.64       38/57     M 1-18:14/16  
  56.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      63 M U       12:47.64       39/57     M50-98:7/15  
  57.Connor Heron         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M         13:00.61       40/57     M 1-18:15/16  
  58.Mike Mchale          N Caldwell,NJ      44 M         13:08.62       41/57     M19-49:19/26  
  59.Luke Zappulla        Point Pleasant ,NJ 23 M         13:10.58       42/57     M19-49:20/26  
  60.Edward Euring        Crandford,NJ       64 M         13:16.70       43/57     M50-98:8/15  
  61.Trent Tighelaar      Milltown,NJ        12 M         13:30.19       44/57     M 1-18:16/16  
  62.Sergei Fedorov       Philadelphia,PA    29 M         13:32.68       45/57     M19-49:21/26  
  63.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F         14:06.80       18/21     F19-49:8/9  
  64.Lily Siglam          Milltown,NJ        11 F         14:09.67       19/21     F 1-18:11/11  
  65.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        57 M         14:11.91       46/57     M50-98:9/15  
  66.Xu Duan              Front Royal,VA     48 M         14:14.45       47/57     M19-49:22/26  
  67.Natalie Miller       Toms River,NJ      24 F         14:28.71       20/21     F19-49:9/9  
  68.Patrick Mc Millan    Holmdel,NJ         51 M         15:41.89       48/57     M50-98:10/15  
  69.Thomas Mitchell      Brick,NJ           60 M         16:02.42       49/57     M50-98:11/15  
  70.Petey Crikshank      Mantoloking,NJ     69 M         16:17.46       50/57     M50-98:12/15  
  71.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    41 M         16:22.46       51/57     M19-49:23/26  
  72.Sue Sierer           Cranford,NJ        52 F         16:28.38       21/21     F50-98:1/1  
  73.Rodrigo Corpuz       Toms River,NJ      47 M         17:01.88       52/57     M19-49:24/26  
  74.Junki Flores         West Orange,NJ     45 M         17:11.88       53/57     M19-49:25/26  
  75.Mark Caruso          Toms River,NJ      51 M         17:51.94       54/57     M50-98:13/15  
  76.Racer Weatherbag     Trenton,NJ         52 M         24:41.81       55/57     M50-98:14/15  
  77.Brian Shoptino       Saddle Brook,NJ    58 M         29:05.65       56/57     M50-98:15/15  
  78.Frank Magda          Seaside Heights,NJ 44 M         32:32.02       57/57     M19-49:26/26  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Allenwood,NJ       17 M            943    8:30.24  17:00
   2.Vincent Gibbons      North Brunswick,NJ 16 M            999    9:06.00  18:12
   3.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    19 M            974    9:06.81  18:14
   4.Joe Carroll          Cranbury,NJ        24 M         U  970    9:10.41  18:21
   5.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          43 M            959    9:15.70  18:31
   6.Tyler Catania        Spotswood,NJ       14 M            914    9:16.54  18:33
   7.Matthew Lemire       Elk Grove,CA       16 M            936    9:16.81  18:34
   8.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        27 M            934    9:20.34  18:41
   9.Jacob Lemire         Elk Grove,CA       18 M            937    9:45.96  19:32
  10.Mark Marsella        Elmwood Park,NJ    20 M            965    9:47.14  19:34
BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Enos             Cranbury,NJ        18 F            907    9:15.10  18:30
   2.Ashley Conroy        Lavallette,NJ      21 F            901    9:32.03  19:04
   3.Michelle Kierencen   Edison,NJ          17 F            922    9:38.01  19:16
   4.Alyssa D'esposito    Monroe Twp,NJ      16 F            909   10:18.87  20:38
   5.Tori Glassock        East Brunswick,NJ  17 F            912   10:19.00  20:38
   6.Julia Lynch          Sea Girt,NJ        15 F            948   10:30.19  21:00
   7.Thea Reymann         Toms River,NJ      17 F            925   10:32.85  21:06
   8.Katie Hickey         Cranford,NJ        15 F            935   10:53.34  21:47
   9.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       43 F            955   10:55.07  21:50
  10.Courtney Thompson    Milltown,NJ        16 F         U  939   11:00.76  22:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          43 M            959    9:15.70  18:31
   2.Brett Lemire         Elk Grove,CA       53 M            938   10:35.13  21:10
   3.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       52 M            953   10:39.47  21:19
   4.Nicholas Raben       Mays Landing,NJ    42 M            945   10:52.65  21:45
   5.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M            924   11:12.44  22:25
   6.Jay Platt            Holland,PA         66 M            918   11:31.65  23:03
   7.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      51 M            956   11:41.47  23:23
   8.Stephien Elder       Flemington,NJ      46 M            968   11:47.32  23:35
   9.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      47 M            929   12:21.17  24:42
  10.Michael Brogan       Pennington,NJ      40 M            960   12:21.41  24:43
BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       43 F            955   10:55.07  21:50
   2.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F            973   14:06.80  28:14
   3.Sue Sierer           Cranford,NJ        52 F            916   16:28.38  32:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM                 MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Allenwood,NJ       17 M    1       943    8:30.24  17:00
   2.Vincent Gibbons      North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    2       999    9:06.00  18:12
   3.Tyler Catania        Spotswood,NJ       14 M    7       914    9:16.54  18:33
   4.Matthew Lemire       Elk Grove,CA       16 M    8       936    9:16.81  18:34
   5.Jacob Lemire         Elk Grove,CA       18 M   12       937    9:45.96  19:32
   6.Lucca Biagiotti      East Brunswick,NJ  13 M   15       903   10:10.94  20:22
   7.Matthew Kaplan       East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   18       963   10:19.56  20:39
   8.Michael D'esposito   Monroe,NJ          12 M   20       910   10:30.89  21:02
   9.Oliver Goodman       Philadelphia,PA    18 M   24       915   10:45.50  21:31
  10.Andrew Thompson      Milltown,NJ        14 M   26       940   10:51.16  21:42


BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM                 FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jen Enos             Cranbury,NJ        18 F    5       907    9:15.10  18:30
   2.Michelle Kierencen   Edison,NJ          17 F   11       922    9:38.01  19:16
   3.Alyssa D'esposito    Monroe Twp,NJ      16 F   16       909   10:18.87  20:38
   4.Tori Glassock        East Brunswick,NJ  17 F   17       912   10:19.00  20:38
   5.Julia Lynch          Sea Girt,NJ        15 F   19       948   10:30.19  21:00
   6.Thea Reymann         Toms River,NJ      17 F   21       925   10:32.85  21:06
   7.Katie Hickey         Cranford,NJ        15 F   28       935   10:53.34  21:47
   8.Courtney Thompson    Milltown,NJ        16 F   31    U  939   11:00.76  22:02
   9.Gabrielle Corpuz     Toms River,NJ      17 F   43       926   11:49.20  23:38
  10.Lillian Hunter       Highland Park,NJ   14 F   47       944   12:15.08  24:30


BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM                 MALE AGES 19 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    19 M    3       974    9:06.81  18:14
   2.Joe Carroll          Cranbury,NJ        24 M    4    U  970    9:10.41  18:21
   3.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          43 M    6       959    9:15.70  18:31
   4.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        27 M    9       934    9:20.34  18:41
   5.Mark Marsella        Elmwood Park,NJ    20 M   13       965    9:47.14  19:34
   6.Shane Tonery         Edison,NJ          20 M   14       921    9:51.06  19:42
   7.Billy Laporta        Metuchen,NJ        20 M   25       962   10:47.03  21:34
   8.Nicholas Raben       Mays Landing,NJ    42 M   27       945   10:52.65  21:45
   9.Mazen Yousef         Toms River,NJ      22 M   30       933   10:56.27  21:53
  10.Christopher Millet   Swarthmore,PA      22 M   34       920   11:14.10  22:28


BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM                 FEMALE AGES 19 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ashley Conroy        Lavallette,NJ      21 F   10       901    9:32.03  19:04
   2.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       43 F   29       955   10:55.07  21:50
   3.Liz Conway           Brielle,NJ         32 F   35       954   11:27.77  22:56
   4.Kelsey Tonery        Edison,NJ          19 F   38       923   11:38.34  23:17
   5.Robyn Glaser         Bedminster,NJ      31 F   41       952   11:44.63  23:29
   6.Brittany Nycz        Toms River,NJ      23 F   44       902   11:49.94  23:40
   7.Rachael Abadie       So.amboy,NJ        23 F   45       957   11:52.57  23:45
   8.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F   63       973   14:06.80  28:14
   9.Natalie Miller       Toms River,NJ      24 F   67       919   14:28.71  28:57


BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM                 MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brett Lemire         Elk Grove,CA       53 M   22       938   10:35.13  21:10
   2.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       52 M   23       953   10:39.47  21:19
   3.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M   33       924   11:12.44  22:25
   4.Jay Platt            Holland,PA         66 M   36       918   11:31.65  23:03
   5.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      51 M   39       956   11:41.47  23:23
   6.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     53 M   52       949   12:33.59  25:07
   7.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      63 M   56    U  972   12:47.64  25:35
   8.Edward Euring        Crandford,NJ       64 M   60       917   13:16.70  26:33
   9.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        57 M   65       975   14:11.91  28:24
  10.Patrick Mc Millan    Holmdel,NJ         51 M   68       941   15:41.89  31:24


BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM                 FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sue Sierer           Cranford,NJ        52 F   72       916   16:28.38  32:57


BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Special Category Results
BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM MALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM FEMALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS Special Category Results
BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM MALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM FEMALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          43 M    959    9:15.70  18:31 21.74%
   2.Jay Platt            Holland,PA         66 M    918   11:31.65  23:03 21.40%
   3.Brett Lemire         Elk Grove,CA       53 M    938   10:35.13  21:10 20.58%
   4.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       52 M    953   10:39.47  21:19 20.27%
   5.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M    924   11:12.44  22:25 19.28%
   6.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      63 M U  972   12:47.64  25:35 18.68%
   7.Nicholas Raben       Mays Landing,NJ    42 M    945   10:52.65  21:45 18.38%
   8.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      51 M    956   11:41.47  23:23 18.33%
   9.Edward Euring        Crandford,NJ       64 M    917   13:16.70  26:33 18.18%
  10.Stephien Elder       Flemington,NJ      46 M    968   11:47.32  23:35 17.47%
  11.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     53 M    949   12:33.59  25:07 17.34%
  12.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      47 M    929   12:21.17  24:42 16.80%
  13.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        49 M    976   12:36.71  25:13 16.72%
  14.Michael Brogan       Pennington,NJ      40 M    960   12:21.41  24:43 15.94%
  15.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        57 M    975   14:11.91  28:24 15.89%
  16.Petey Crikshank      Mantoloking,NJ     69 M    928   16:17.46  32:35 15.67%
  17.Mike Mchale          N Caldwell,NJ      44 M    977   13:08.62  26:17 15.44%
  18.Xu Duan              Front Royal,VA     48 M    931   14:14.45  28:29 14.69%
  19.Thomas Mitchell      Brick,NJ           60 M    947   16:02.42  32:05 14.46%
  20.Patrick Mc Millan    Holmdel,NJ         51 M    941   15:41.89  31:24 13.65%
  21.Rodrigo Corpuz       Toms River,NJ      47 M    969   17:01.88  34:04 12.19%
  22.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    41 M    942   16:22.46  32:45 12.12%
  23.Mark Caruso          Toms River,NJ      51 M    967   17:51.94  35:44 11.99%
  24.Junki Flores         West Orange,NJ     45 M    971   17:11.88  34:24 11.88%
  25.Racer Weatherbag     Trenton,NJ         52 M    946   24:41.81  49:24  8.75%
  26.Brian Shoptino       Saddle Brook,NJ    58 M    964   29:05.65  58:11  7.82%
  27.Frank Magda          Seaside Heights,NJ 44 M    908   32:32.02  05:04  6.24%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       43 F    955   10:55.07  21:50 20.75%
   2.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F    973   14:06.80  28:14 16.48%
   3.Sue Sierer           Cranford,NJ        52 F    916   16:28.38  32:57 14.92%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Allenwood,NJ       17 M    943    8:30.24  17:00 22.68%
   2.Tyler Catania        Spotswood,NJ       14 M    914    9:16.54  18:33 21.95%
   3.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          43 M    959    9:15.70  18:31 21.74%
   4.Vincent Gibbons      North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    999    9:06.00  18:12 21.53%
   5.Jay Platt            Holland,PA         66 M    918   11:31.65  23:03 21.40%
   6.Matthew Lemire       Elk Grove,CA       16 M    936    9:16.81  18:34 21.11%
   7.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    19 M    974    9:06.81  18:14 20.65%
   8.Brett Lemire         Elk Grove,CA       53 M    938   10:35.13  21:10 20.58%
   9.Lucca Biagiotti      East Brunswick,NJ  13 M    903   10:10.94  20:22 20.48%
  10.Joe Carroll          Cranbury,NJ        24 M U  970    9:10.41  18:21 20.38%
  11.Michael D'esposito   Monroe,NJ          12 M    910   10:30.89  21:02 20.38%
  12.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       52 M    953   10:39.47  21:19 20.27%
  13.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        27 M    934    9:20.34  18:41 20.02%
  14.Jacob Lemire         Elk Grove,CA       18 M    937    9:45.96  19:32 19.49%
  15.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      52 M    924   11:12.44  22:25 19.28%
  16.Mark Marsella        Elmwood Park,NJ    20 M    965    9:47.14  19:34 19.11%
  17.Shane Tonery         Edison,NJ          20 M    921    9:51.06  19:42 18.98%
  18.Matthew Kaplan       East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    963   10:19.56  20:39 18.97%
  19.Andrew Thompson      Milltown,NJ        14 M    940   10:51.16  21:42 18.76%
  20.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      63 M U  972   12:47.64  25:35 18.68%
  21.Nicholas Raben       Mays Landing,NJ    42 M    945   10:52.65  21:45 18.38%
  22.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      51 M    956   11:41.47  23:23 18.33%
  23.Edward Euring        Crandford,NJ       64 M    917   13:16.70  26:33 18.18%
  24.Dominick D'esposito  Nonroe Twp,NJ      13 M    911   11:41.81  23:24 17.82%
  25.Oliver Goodman       Philadelphia,PA    18 M    915   10:45.50  21:31 17.69%
  26.Sean Biagiotti       East Brunswick,NJ  16 M    904   11:10.56  22:21 17.53%
  27.Stephien Elder       Flemington,NJ      46 M    968   11:47.32  23:35 17.47%
  28.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     53 M    949   12:33.59  25:07 17.34%
  29.Billy Laporta        Metuchen,NJ        20 M    962   10:47.03  21:34 17.34%
  30.Mazen Yousef         Toms River,NJ      22 M    933   10:56.27  21:53 17.10%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jen Enos             Cranbury,NJ        18 F    907    9:15.10  18:30 22.66%
   2.Michelle Kierencen   Edison,NJ          17 F    922    9:38.01  19:16 21.91%
   3.Ashley Conroy        Lavallette,NJ      21 F    901    9:32.03  19:04 21.76%
   4.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       43 F    955   10:55.07  21:50 20.75%
   5.Alyssa D'esposito    Monroe Twp,NJ      16 F    909   10:18.87  20:38 20.66%
   6.Julia Lynch          Sea Girt,NJ        15 F    948   10:30.19  21:00 20.53%
   7.Tori Glassock        East Brunswick,NJ  17 F    912   10:19.00  20:38 20.46%
   8.Thea Reymann         Toms River,NJ      17 F    925   10:32.85  21:06 20.02%
   9.Katie Hickey         Cranford,NJ        15 F    935   10:53.34  21:47 19.80%
  10.Courtney Thompson    Milltown,NJ        16 F U  939   11:00.76  22:02 19.35%
  11.Liz Conway           Brielle,NJ         32 F    954   11:27.77  22:56 18.10%
  12.Kelsey Tonery        Edison,NJ          19 F    923   11:38.34  23:17 17.92%
  13.Lillian Hunter       Highland Park,NJ   14 F    944   12:15.08  24:30 17.87%
  14.Gabrielle Corpuz     Toms River,NJ      17 F    926   11:49.20  23:38 17.86%
  15.Robyn Glaser         Bedminster,NJ      31 F    952   11:44.63  23:29 17.67%
  16.Brittany Nycz        Toms River,NJ      23 F    902   11:49.94  23:40 17.54%
  17.Rachael Abadie       So.amboy,NJ        23 F    957   11:52.57  23:45 17.47%
  18.Lily Siglam          Milltown,NJ        11 F    950   14:09.67  28:19 16.63%
  19.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F    973   14:06.80  28:14 16.48%
  20.Sue Sierer           Cranford,NJ        52 F    916   16:28.38  32:57 14.92%
  21.Natalie Miller       Toms River,NJ      24 F    919   14:28.71  28:57 14.33%