SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K

Race Date:4-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SADDLE RIVER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Rob Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  22 M         15:48.48  5:05 1/284     M20-29:1/31      81.64  
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         50 M         16:20.02  5:15 2/284     M50-59:1/50      90.29  
   3.Connor Nicholson     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 M         17:42.45  5:41 3/284     M13-15:1/11      78.62  
   4.Shinsuke Adachi      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M         18:09.93  5:50 4/284     M30-39:1/39      72.99  
   5.Chris Kaplanis       Ridgewood,NJ       28 M         18:16.92  5:53 5/284     M20-29:2/31      70.57  
   6.Scott Thomas         Wyckoff,NJ         30 M         18:34.16  5:58 6/284     M30-39:2/39      69.64  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Sarah Schillaci      Madison,NJ         29 F         18:49.78  6:03 1/392     F20-29:1/45      78.60  
   8.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U       18:58.57  6:06 7/284     M50-59:2/50      77.72  
   9.Jose Alferez         Elmwood Park,NJ    17 M         19:17.90  6:12 8/284     M16-19:1/9       69.99  
  10.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     36 M         19:18.81  6:12 9/284     M30-39:3/39      68.65  
  11.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M U       19:24.11  6:14 10/284    M50-59:3/50      77.26  
  12.Peter Elfers         Allendale,NJ       52 M         19:25.67  6:15 11/284    M50-59:4/50      77.15  
  13.Darren Commerford    River Vale,NJ      40 M         19:26.86  6:15 12/284    M40-49:1/72      70.19  
  14.Kipp Clark           Mahwah,NJ          39 M         19:34.34  6:17 13/284    M30-39:4/39      69.23  
  15.James Dugan          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 32 M U       19:54.46  6:24 14/284    M30-39:5/39      65.31  
  16.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     20:03.44  6:27 2/392     F10-12:1/37      81.17  
  17.Beth Donovan         Jersey City,NJ     30 F         20:08.13  6:28 3/392     F30-39:1/37      73.52  
  18.John Olesin          Mahwah,NJ          20 M         20:10.84  6:29 15/284    M20-29:3/31      64.61  
  19.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M         20:12.60  6:30 16/284    M40-49:2/72      71.82  
  20.Daniel Oldja         Saddle River,NJ    25 M   S     20:16.59  6:31 17/284    M20-29:4/31      63.62  
  21.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    42 F   S     20:18.77  6:32 4/392     F40-49:1/110     76.29  
  22.Matt Miller          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 M U       20:22.34  6:33 18/284    M16-19:2/9       67.23  
  23.Fredy Torres         Ridgewood,NJ       21 M         20:25.66  6:34 19/284    M20-29:5/31      63.40  
  24.David Ray            Palisades Park,NJ  27 M         20:26.61  6:34 20/284    M20-29:6/31      63.10  
  25.Omer Khakwany        Montvale,NJ        43 M         20:29.76  6:35 21/284    M40-49:3/72      68.12  
  26.Jason Cosma          Ridgewood,NJ       27 M         20:42.29  6:39 22/284    M20-29:7/31      62.30  
  27.Peter Savitsky       New York,NY        25 M         20:42.58  6:39 23/284    M20-29:8/31      62.29  
  28.Joseph Diorio        Washington Town,NJ 38 M         20:45.20  6:40 24/284    M30-39:6/39      64.80  
  29.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    50 M   S     20:50.92  6:42 25/284    M50-59:5/50      70.74  
  30.Cathy Carden         Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         20:56.57  6:44 5/392     F40-49:2/110     76.55  
  31.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M U       20:57.62  6:44 26/284    M40-49:4/72      67.64  
  32.John Rambo           Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M         21:03.44  6:46 27/284    M30-39:7/39      62.59  
  33.Alec Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 M         21:07.75  6:48 28/284    M13-15:2/11      65.89  
  34.Tom Healy            Saddle River,NJ    40 M   S     21:11.15  6:49 29/284    M40-49:5/72      64.43  
  35.Missy Clare          Bedminster,NJ      30 F         21:16.89  6:50 6/392     F30-39:2/37      69.56  
  36.Ryan Nicholson       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       12 M         21:16.93  6:50 30/284    M10-12:1/33      69.87  
  37.Edward Sinjorgo      Hillsdale,NJ       43 M         21:19.50  6:51 31/284    M40-49:6/72      65.47  
  38.Patrick Nicholson    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       10 M         21:21.02  6:52 32/284    M10-12:2/33      73.95  
  39.Roy Vingan           Saddle River,NJ    52 M   S     21:21.05  6:52 33/284    M50-59:6/50      70.21  
  40.Themba Nyirenda      Hackensack,NJ      42 M         21:29.61  6:55 34/284    M40-49:7/72      64.47  
  41.David Antonelli      Glen Rock,NJ       33 M         21:32.89  6:56 35/284    M30-39:8/39      60.56  
  42.Chip Antonelli       Suffern,NY         66 M         21:32.99  6:56 36/284    M60-69:1/7       78.56  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Elizabeth Kaplanis   Ridgewood,NJ       31 F         21:47.39  7:00 7/392     F30-39:3/37      68.00  
  44.Arnie Angerman       New York,NY        48 M         21:47.96  7:00 37/284    M40-49:8/72      66.58  
  45.Tom Anzerimo         Maywood,NJ         58 M         21:49.71  7:01 38/284    M50-59:7/50      72.21  
  46.Dj Aboussleman       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 M         21:56.68  7:03 39/284    M10-12:3/33      71.94  
  47.Scott Farrell        Staten Island,NY   48 M         22:07.41  7:07 40/284    M40-49:9/72      65.60  
  48.Mark Pedersen        Hawthorne,NJ       28 M         22:10.09  7:08 41/284    M20-29:9/31      58.20  
  49.Gregg Gordon         New York,NY        41 M         22:12.55  7:08 42/284    M40-49:10/72     61.92  
  50.Matthew Alport       Glen Rock,NJ       13 M         22:14.66  7:09 43/284    M13-15:3/11      65.20  
  51.Jared Goldenberg     Saddle River,NJ    19 M   S     22:17.06  7:10 44/284    M16-19:3/9       59.13  
  52.Jack Reilly          Hillsdale,NJ       52 M         22:18.36  7:10 45/284    M50-59:8/50      67.20  
  53.Bridget Cummings     West Nyack,NY      40 F         22:27.10  7:13 8/392     F40-49:3/110     68.11  
  54.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 M         22:40.97  7:18 46/284    M50-59:9/50      65.55  
  55.Ronald D'elia        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 30 M         22:43.92  7:18 47/284    M30-39:9/39      56.89  
  56.Joseph Jr. Destro    Mahwah,NJ          12 M         22:48.96  7:20 48/284    M10-12:4/33      65.17  
  57.David Aboussleman    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 M         22:53.09  7:21 49/284    M50-59:10/50     64.97  
  58.Joey Kalksma         Ramsey,NJ          13 M         22:54.37  7:22 50/284    M13-15:4/11      63.32  
  59.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       21 M         22:59.61  7:24 51/284    M20-29:10/31     56.32  
  60.Shadee Barkan        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 F         23:02.38  7:24 9/392     F30-39:4/37      65.65  
  61.John Cunningham      Saddle River,NJ    49 M   S     23:05.07  7:25 52/284    M40-49:11/72     63.38  
  62.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          52 M U       23:05.78  7:26 53/284    M50-59:11/50     64.90  
  63.John Mormando        Oakkand,NJ         46 M         23:10.17  7:27 54/284    M40-49:12/72     61.67  
  64.Christina Patoir     New York,NY        25 F         23:13.32  7:28 10/392    F20-29:2/45      63.73  
  65.Art Matthews         Wood Ridge,NJ      45 M         23:15.49  7:29 55/284    M40-49:13/72     60.96  
  66.Matt Buonocore       Saddle River,NJ    99 M   S     23:16.05  7:29 56/284    NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  67.Robby Sciubba        Ramsey,NJ          13 M         23:24.32  7:31 57/284    M13-15:5/11      61.97  
  68.Chris Saville        Saddle River,NJ    28 M   S     23:28.36  7:33 58/284    M20-29:11/31     54.96  
  69.Hugo Delbove         Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U       23:32.09  7:34 59/284    M60-69:2/7       69.37  
  70.Danielle Irish       Wayne,NJ           29 F         23:39.55  7:36 11/392    F20-29:3/45      62.56  
  71.Victor Orellana      Paterson,NJ        42 M         23:43.17  7:38 60/284    M40-49:14/72     58.42  
  72.John Ferebee         Allendale,NJ       32 M         23:43.99  7:38 61/284    M30-39:10/39     54.78  
  73.John Glauda          Saddle River,NJ    40 M   S     23:45.21  7:38 62/284    M40-49:15/72     57.46  
  74.Nelson Zabransky     Mahwah,NJ          48 M         23:46.57  7:39 63/284    M40-49:16/72     61.04  
  75.Jared Drill          Totowa,NJ          39 M         23:49.98  7:40 64/284    M30-39:11/39     56.85  
  76.Jon Silverman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M         24:00.79  7:43 65/284    M50-59:12/50     62.93  
  77.Michael Laino        Ramsey,NJ          10 M         24:02.78  7:44 66/284    M10-12:5/33      65.65  
  78.Christine Cromie     Allendale,NJ       15 F         24:04.71  7:44 12/392    F13-15:1/38      64.36  
  79.Lauren Morris        Midland Park,NJ    28 F         24:07.22  7:45 13/392    F20-29:4/45      61.36  
  80.Alexis Goebel        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         24:07.27  7:45 14/392    F40-49:4/110     63.40  
  81.Kelly Wendychowicz   Mahwah,NJ          34 F         24:08.90  7:46 15/392    F30-39:5/37      61.70  
  82.Courtney Micallef    Saddle River,NJ    16 F   S     24:13.89  7:47 16/392    F16-19:1/22      63.16  
  83.Mary Khanjian        Wyckoff,NJ         24 F         24:13.91  7:47 17/392    F20-29:5/45      61.08  
  84.John Khanjian        Wyckoff,NJ         25 M         24:17.00  7:48 67/284    M20-29:12/31     53.12  
  85.Ryan Nie             Upper Montclair,NJ 23 M         24:17.26  7:49 68/284    M20-29:13/31     53.11  
  86.Thomas Mcconnell     Colts Neck,NJ      39 M         24:19.77  7:49 69/284    M30-39:12/39     55.69  
  87.Brielle Cenci        Pequannock,NJ      16 F         24:21.69  7:50 18/392    F16-19:2/22      62.82  
  88.James Parker         Mahwah,NJ          49 M U       24:23.22  7:50 70/284    M40-49:17/72     59.99  
  89.Andrew Mendez        Clifton,NJ         34 M         24:24.17  7:51 71/284    M30-39:13/39     53.72  
  90.Stephen Jaffe        Mahwah,NJ          45 M         24:27.17  7:52 72/284    M40-49:18/72     57.98  
  91.Allison Moses        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 F         24:28.58  7:52 19/392    F40-49:5/110     62.87  
  92.Barbara Lankelis     Mahwah,NJ          60 F         24:30.58  7:53 20/392    F60-69:1/4       78.04  
  93.Barry Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       56 M U       24:31.60  7:53 73/284    M50-59:13/50     63.19  
  94.Matt Yablonsky       Ringwood,NJ        30 M         24:35.95  7:55 74/284    M30-39:14/39     52.57  
  95.Matthew Mahon        Wayne,NJ           44 M         24:36.95  7:55 75/284    M40-49:19/72     57.15  
  96.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M         24:41.94  7:56 76/284    M30-39:15/39     54.06  
  97.Paul Dallorso        Bogota,NJ          36 M         24:43.33  7:57 77/284    M30-39:16/39     53.63  
  98.Julie Jamieson       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 F         24:43.57  7:57 21/392    F16-19:3/22      61.90  
  99.Julia Sutton         Paramus,NJ         45 F         24:46.99  7:58 22/392    F40-49:6/110     64.08  
 100.Derek Nolan          Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S     24:47.18  7:58 78/284    M10-12:6/33      63.69  
 101.Kristen Murray       Mahwah,NJ          29 F         24:48.40  7:59 23/392    F20-29:6/45      59.66  
 102.Chinwe Okezie        Saddle River,NJ    9  M   S     24:48.42  7:59 79/284    M 1- 9:1/24      65.94  
 103.Jaclyn Raineri       River Vale,NJ      28 F         24:48.61  7:59 24/392    F20-29:7/45      59.65  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F         24:57.39  8:01 25/392    F20-29:8/45      59.30  
 105.Robert Zalosa        Newburgh,NY        15 M         24:59.58  8:02 80/284    M13-15:6/11      55.70  
 106.Michael Aguilar      Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         25:00.73  8:03 81/284    M30-39:17/39     53.77  
 107.Kelly Laverghetta    Mahwah,NJ          43 F         25:02.57  8:03 26/392    F40-49:7/110     62.35  
 108.Rachael Boardman     Saddle River,NJ    11 F   S     25:03.12  8:03 27/392    F10-12:2/37      66.42  
 109.Ali Ghavami          Edgewater,NJ       36 M         25:03.55  8:03 82/284    M30-39:18/39     52.91  
 110.Donna Nicholson      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 F         25:05.84  8:04 28/392    F40-49:8/110     61.74  
 111.Steven Fishman       Saddle River,NJ    49 M   S     25:06.39  8:04 83/284    M40-49:20/72     58.28  
 112.Woody Kim            Saddle River,NJ    16 M   S     25:10.64  8:06 84/284    M16-19:4/9       54.40  
 113.Sara Brooks          Ramsey,NJ          32 F         25:11.59  8:06 29/392    F30-39:6/37      58.89  
 114.Jim Friedland        Allendale,NJ       48 M         25:14.19  8:07 85/284    M40-49:21/72     57.51  
 115.Danny Marain         Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M         25:18.56  8:08 86/284    M30-39:19/39     53.53  
 116.Jason Ritzzo         Saddle River,NJ    28 M   S     25:19.26  8:08 87/284    M20-29:14/31     50.95  
 117.Steven Paganese      Saddle River,NJ    50 M   S     25:21.71  8:09 88/284    M50-59:14/50     58.15  
 118.Chris Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         25:23.12  8:10 30/392    F40-49:9/110     60.24  
 119.Michael Haertsch     Montvale,NJ        52 M         25:23.60  8:10 89/284    M50-59:15/50     59.03  
 120.Teresa Chalfin       Allendale,NJ       37 F         25:27.23  8:11 31/392    F30-39:7/37      59.15  
 121.Amy Ledlow           Ramsey,NJ          43 F         25:30.62  8:12 32/392    F40-49:10/110    61.20  
 122.Bill Fullerton       Saddle River,NJ    50 M   S     25:35.84  8:14 90/284    M50-59:16/50     57.62  
 123.Brett Zabransky      Mahwah,NJ          12 M         25:48.11  8:18 91/284    M10-12:7/33      57.63  
 124.William Murphy       Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S     25:52.07  8:19 92/284    M10-12:8/33      61.03  
 125.Josephine Pfeuffer   Mahwah,NJ          37 F         25:54.28  8:20 33/392    F30-39:8/37      58.12  
 126.Daniel Buck          Haddon Township,NJ 48 M         25:55.36  8:20 93/284    M40-49:22/72     55.99  
 127.Sharon Goldenberg    Saddle River,NJ    54 F   S     25:55.46  8:20 34/392    F50-59:1/57      68.03  
 128.Rachel Carafello     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F         25:55.55  8:20 35/392    F13-15:2/38      59.78  
 129.Laura Tarabokia      Cliffside Park,NJ  27 F         25:59.99  8:22 36/392    F20-29:9/45      56.92  
 130.Kate Spence          Saddle River,NJ    14 F   S     26:00.07  8:22 37/392    F13-15:3/38      60.43  
 131.Erin Ortandl         Midland Park,NJ    32 F         26:00.24  8:22 38/392    F30-39:9/37      57.05  
 132.Joshua Sheerin       Ringwood,NJ        12 M         26:01.56  8:22 94/284    M10-12:9/33      57.14  
 133.Jeannine Sheerin     Ringwood,NJ        51 F         26:03.08  8:23 39/392    F50-59:2/57      65.16  
 134.Thomas Flynn         Rahway,NJ          53 M         26:04.49  8:23 95/284    M50-59:17/50     57.96  
 135.Jana Mones           Ramsey,NJ          16 F         26:06.21  8:24 40/392    F16-19:4/22      58.63  
 136.Lyn Lish             Allendale,NJ       39 F         26:06.99  8:24 41/392    F30-39:10/37     58.22  
 137.Kristen Egan         Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S     26:11.21  8:25 42/392    F13-15:4/38      60.99  
 138.Samantha Romano      Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     26:14.57  8:26 43/392    F10-12:3/37      62.04  
 139.Sabrina Romano       Saddle River,NJ    14 F   S     26:15.02  8:26 44/392    F13-15:5/38      59.86  
 140.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          67 M         26:16.36  8:27 96/284    M60-69:3/7       65.03  
 141.William Solleder     Ramsey,NJ          44 M         26:19.21  8:28 97/284    M40-49:23/72     53.45  
 142.Amy Tarabokia        Cliffside Park,NJ  25 F         26:20.03  8:28 45/392    F20-29:10/45     56.20  
 143.Patty Demaria        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F         26:20.97  8:28 46/392    F40-49:11/110    59.74  
 144.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M         26:22.19  8:29 98/284    M30-39:20/39     49.98  
 145.Nicola Stears        Nanuet,NY          43 F         26:24.69  8:30 47/392    F40-49:12/110    59.12  
 146.Maria Dewitt         Mahwah,NJ          44 F         26:25.49  8:30 48/392    F40-49:13/110    59.57  
 147.Lauren Morgan        Allendale,NJ       21 F U       26:26.81  8:30 49/392    F20-29:11/45     55.96  
 148.Terry Neumann        Hillsdale,NJ       49 F         26:34.47  8:33 50/392    F40-49:14/110    62.32  
 149.Jason Bilanin        Fair Haven,NJ      39 M         26:37.20  8:34 99/284    M30-39:21/39     50.90  
 150.Danny Culloty        Mahwah,NJ          12 M         26:41.49  8:35 100/284   M10-12:10/33     55.71  
 151.Ethan Murphy         Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S     26:48.11  8:37 101/284   M10-12:11/33     58.90  
 152.Marc Irizarry        Wood Cliff Lake,NJ 39 M         26:49.43  8:38 102/284   M30-39:22/39     50.51  
 153.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     57 F         26:50.01  8:38 51/392    F50-59:3/57      68.39  
 154.Michael Costantino   Mahwah,NJ          12 M         26:51.58  8:38 103/284   M10-12:12/33     55.36  
 155.Benjamin Saks        Saddle River,NJ    14 M   S     26:53.37  8:39 104/284   M13-15:7/11      52.77  
 156.Tim Mcintyre         ,                  57 M         26:55.38  8:39 105/284   M50-59:18/50     58.05  
 157.Jean Dipaolo         Mahwah,NJ          34 F         27:03.58  8:42 52/392    F30-39:11/37     55.06  
 158.Murphy Michael       Saddle River,NJ    51 M   S     27:07.10  8:43 106/284   M50-59:19/50     54.83  
 159.Timothy Regan        Englewood Cliff,NJ 21 M         27:07.29  8:43 107/284   M20-29:15/31     47.75  
 160.Jack Adler           Ramsey,NJ          08 M         27:11.56  8:45 108/284   M 1- 9:2/24      62.59  
 161.Elizabeth Flood      Ramsey,NJ          13 F         27:12.15  8:45 53/392    F13-15:6/38      58.72  
 162.Nicole Certo         Pompton Plains,NJ  17 F         27:12.64  8:45 54/392    F16-19:5/22      55.56  
 163.Alexandra Piegza     Ramsey,NJ          14 F         27:13.34  8:45 55/392    F13-15:7/38      57.72  
 164.Claire Elfers        Allendale,NJ       16 F         27:15.73  8:46 56/392    F16-19:6/22      56.14  
 165.Natalie Meyers       Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S     27:16.60  8:46 57/392    F13-15:8/38      58.56  
 166.Daniel Harrison      Dumont,NJ          51 M U       27:17.53  8:47 109/284   M50-59:20/50     54.48  
 167.Richard Paruszek     Mahwah,NJ          44 M         27:25.10  8:49 110/284   M40-49:24/72     51.31  
 168.Genna Battaglino     Weehawken,NJ       26 F         27:28.12  8:50 58/392    F20-29:12/45     53.88  
 169.Michael Kelly        Hackensack,NJ      21 M         27:29.82  8:51 111/284   M20-29:16/31     47.10  
 170.Alison Kay           Ramsey,NJ          39 F         27:30.06  8:51 59/392    F30-39:12/37     55.29  
 171.Judi Christianson    Allendale,NJ       57 F         27:30.17  8:51 60/392    F50-59:4/57      66.72  
 172.Brenley Higgins      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       25 F         27:32.84  8:51 61/392    F20-29:13/45     53.73  
 173.John Higgins         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       64 M U       27:33.04  8:52 112/284   M60-69:4/7       60.33  
 174.Evan Pfeuffer        Mahwah,NJ          40 M         27:37.22  8:53 113/284   M40-49:25/72     49.42  
 175.Allison Garbely      Mahwah,NJ          17 F         27:38.64  8:53 62/392    F16-19:7/22      54.69  
 176.Alec Baliatico       Ramsey,NJ          16 M         27:39.74  8:54 114/284   M16-19:5/9       49.51  
 177.Nick Bonnett         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 M         27:40.57  8:54 115/284   M16-19:6/9       49.49  
 178.Kristen Trabona      Mahwah,NJ          33 F         27:49.10  8:57 63/392    F30-39:13/37     53.43  
 179.Coleen Kennedy       Ramsey,NJ          45 F         27:49.52  8:57 64/392    F40-49:15/110    57.08  
 180.Sandy Desmond        Allendale,NJ       49 F         27:54.54  8:58 65/392    F40-49:16/110    59.34  
 181.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       57 M         27:54.75  8:59 116/284   M50-59:21/50     55.99  
 182.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          58 F         27:54.81  8:59 66/392    F50-59:5/57      66.64  
 183.Kevin Mccrann        Hoboken,NJ         31 M         27:56.61  8:59 117/284   M30-39:23/39     46.39  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Joanne Kolb          Mahwah,NJ          42 F         28:01.75  9:01 67/392    F40-49:17/110    55.28  
 185.Robert Post          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 43 M         28:03.28  9:01 118/284   M40-49:26/72     49.76  
 186.Zach Zimmer          Saddle River,NJ    13 M   S     28:05.77  9:02 119/284   M13-15:8/11      51.62  
 187.Luigi Galluppi       Montclair,NJ       40 M         28:07.70  9:03 120/284   M40-49:27/72     48.53  
 188.Cara Joyce           Saddle River,NJ    8  F   S     28:10.37  9:04 68/392    F 1- 9:1/33      64.29  
 189.Gareth Joyce         Saddle River,NJ    40 M   S     28:11.54  9:04 121/284   M40-49:28/72     48.42  
 190.Danielle Bonnett     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 F         28:13.42  9:05 69/392    F16-19:8/22      53.01  
 191.Al-louis Sanzari     Hackensack,NJ      22 M         28:14.10  9:05 122/284   M20-29:17/31     45.71  
 192.Colleenyazgi Yazgi   Saddle River,NJ    23 F   S     28:14.24  9:05 70/392    F20-29:14/45     52.41  
 193.Lauren Thau          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  17 F         28:17.41  9:06 71/392    F16-19:9/22      53.44  
 194.Penny Mcnally        Ramsey,NJ          50 F         28:17.70  9:06 72/392    F50-59:6/57      59.25  
 195.Neil Stephenson      Allendale,NJ       36 M         28:18.82  9:06 123/284   M30-39:24/39     46.83  
 196.Brian Morris         Ridgewood,NJ       58 M U       28:21.53  9:07 124/284   M50-59:22/50     55.58  
 197.Gill Joyce           Saddle River,NJ    42 F   S     28:24.02  9:08 73/392    F40-49:18/110    54.56  
 198.Alison Schessler     Mahwah,NJ          37 F         28:24.22  9:08 74/392    F30-39:14/37     53.01  
 199.Kaitlyn Forbes       Ramsey,NJ          25 F         28:28.04  9:09 75/392    F20-29:15/45     51.99  
 200.Caroline Wright      Mahwah,NJ          11 F         28:29.23  9:10 76/392    F10-12:4/37      58.41  
 201.Casey Creamer-schwer Saddle River,NJ    27 F   S     28:29.59  9:10 77/392    F20-29:16/45     51.94  
 202.Eileen Harrison      Dumont,NJ          47 F         28:29.81  9:10 78/392    F40-49:19/110    56.83  
 203.Jennifer Strauss     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F U       28:29.88  9:10 79/392    F40-49:20/110    54.37  
 204.Ilicia Sharfstein    ,                  43 F         28:29.95  9:10 80/392    F40-49:21/110    54.79  
 205.Gregory Mcgahan      Ramsey,NJ          46 M         28:31.12  9:10 125/284   M40-49:29/72     50.10  
 206.Erinn Mcgahan        Ramsey,NJ          13 F         28:31.18  9:10 81/392    F13-15:9/38      56.00  
 207.Jackie Bryan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F         28:35.85  9:12 82/392    F50-59:7/57      58.62  
 208.Maryclare Mastriano  Saddle River,NJ    16 F   S     28:37.01  9:12 83/392    F16-19:10/22     53.48  
 209.Peter Charshafian    Saddle River,NJ    23 M   S     28:39.63  9:13 126/284   M20-29:18/31     45.01  
 210.Fred Azar            Ramsey,NJ          41 M         28:40.57  9:13 127/284   M40-49:30/72     47.96  
 211.William R. Fullerton Saddle River,NJ    16 M   S     28:41.33  9:14 128/284   M16-19:7/9       47.74  
 212.Gregory Koch         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 24 M         28:42.40  9:14 129/284   M20-29:19/31     44.94  
 213.Kyle Egan            Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S     28:43.99  9:14 130/284   M10-12:13/33     54.95  
 214.Joseph Barry         Saddle River,NJ    8  M   S     28:45.46  9:15 131/284   M 1- 9:3/24      59.19  
 215.Brenda Olesin        Mahwah,NJ          54 F         28:47.87  9:16 84/392    F50-59:8/57      61.24  
 216.Matt Ortandl         Midland Park,NJ    42 M         28:48.08  9:16 132/284   M40-49:31/72     48.11  
 217.Joseph Destro        Mahwah,NJ          41 M         28:48.89  9:16 133/284   M40-49:32/72     47.73  
 218.Dana Webb            Ramsey,NJ          14 F         28:49.44  9:16 85/392    F13-15:10/38     54.51  
 219.Mary Pless           Saddle River,NJ    14 F   S     28:49.88  9:16 86/392    F13-15:11/38     54.50  
 220.Kayla Whelan         Rasey,NJ           14 F         28:50.03  9:16 87/392    F13-15:12/38     54.49  
 221.Kimberly Porsche     Wyckoff,NJ         29 M         28:51.53  9:17 134/284   M20-29:20/31     44.74  
 222.Cindy Di Maria       Wyckoff,NJ         45 F         28:53.25  9:17 88/392    F40-49:22/110    54.98  
 223.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F         28:56.65  9:18 89/392    F40-49:23/110    55.39  
 224.Karen Cordiano       Mahwah,NJ          38 F         28:56.78  9:18 90/392    F30-39:15/37     52.25  
 225.Jaclyn Johnston      Ramsey,NJ          13 F         28:56.85  9:19 91/392    F13-15:13/38     55.18  
 226.Ann O'connell        Wyckoff,NJ         51 F         28:56.88  9:19 92/392    F50-59:9/57      58.64  
 227.Lauren Pereira       Pearl River,NY     28 F         28:57.06  9:19 93/392    F20-29:17/45     51.12  
 228.Brian Winder         Mahwah,NJ          20 M         29:01.69  9:20 135/284   M20-29:21/31     44.92  
 229.Catherine Shaw       Allendale,NJ       43 F         29:02.15  9:20 94/392    F40-49:24/110    53.77  
 230.Jill Bowers-destro   Mahwah,NJ          42 F         29:05.20  9:21 95/392    F40-49:25/110    53.27  
 231.Roger Tasko          Saddle River,NJ    8  M   S     29:05.79  9:21 136/284   M 1- 9:4/24      58.50  
 232.Victoria Larson      Ramsey,NJ          43 F         29:06.35  9:22 96/392    F40-49:26/110    53.64  
 233.Jane Pless           Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     29:07.37  9:22 97/392    F10-12:5/37      55.90  
 234.Micky Faust          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 M         29:09.17  9:22 137/284   M50-59:23/50     51.00  
 235.Michelle Bosso       Ramsey,NJ          44 F         29:10.72  9:23 98/392    F40-49:27/110    53.95  
 236.Anne Marie Iannacone Mahwah,NJ          48 F         29:11.59  9:23 99/392    F40-49:28/110    56.08  
 237.Todd Yates           Warwick,NY         48 M         29:12.37  9:24 138/284   M40-49:33/72     49.69  
 238.Kenneth Polak        Hackensack,NJ      40 M         29:12.62  9:24 139/284   M40-49:34/72     46.73  
 239.Henry Moderelli      Pelham,NY          8  M         29:13.72  9:24 140/284   M 1- 9:5/24      58.23  
 240.Dennis Nathan        Saddle River,NJ    55 M   S     29:16.13  9:25 141/284   M50-59:24/50     52.50  
 241.Karen Gross          Haddon Township,NJ 49 F         29:17.43  9:25 100/392   F40-49:29/110    56.54  
 242.Charlie Moderelli    Pelham,NY          11 M         29:18.31  9:25 142/284   M10-12:14/33     52.19  
 243.Allison Skopin       Mahwah,NJ          49 F         29:19.36  9:26 101/392   F40-49:30/110    56.48  
 244.Diana Olivari        Mahwah,NJ          51 F         29:20.07  9:26 102/392   F50-59:10/57     57.87  
 245.Adrien Webb          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         29:21.48  9:26 143/284   M30-39:25/39     46.15  
 246.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F         29:22.80  9:27 103/392   F50-59:11/57     59.26  
 247.David Goldberg       Saddle River,NJ    12 M   S     29:23.56  9:27 144/284   M10-12:15/33     50.59  
 248.Arlene Tieng         New York,NY        33 F         29:23.99  9:27 104/392   F30-39:16/37     50.56  
 249.Barry Adler          Ramsey,NJ          40 M         29:24.47  9:27 145/284   M40-49:35/72     46.41  
 250.Jennifer Pallotta    Clifton,NJ         35 F         29:25.63  9:28 105/392   F30-39:17/37     50.78  
 251.Melissa Young-crozet Ramsey,NJ          41 F         29:26.65  9:28 106/392   F40-49:31/110    52.27  
 252.Jeannie Senior       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 F         29:28.32  9:29 107/392   F40-49:32/110    52.58  
 253.Brady Roark          Mahwah,NJ          12 M         29:28.94  9:29 146/284   M10-12:16/33     50.44  
 254.Toni Nazzari         Allendale,NJ       43 F         29:32.20  9:30 108/392   F40-49:33/110    52.86  
 255.Jennifer Baelis      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 F         29:32.38  9:30 109/392   F40-49:34/110    52.10  
 256.Donna Intemann       Greenlawn,NY       47 F         29:38.93  9:32 110/392   F40-49:35/110    54.62  
 257.Nancy Goldman        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F U       29:40.72  9:33 111/392   F40-49:36/110    52.61  
 258.Trish Rice           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       44 F         29:42.46  9:33 112/392   F40-49:37/110    52.99  
 259.Trish Geller         New City,NY        46 F         29:42.93  9:33 113/392   F40-49:38/110    53.95  
 260.Jeff Hartman         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 99 M         29:52.22  9:36 147/284   NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
 261.Kenny Kunisch        Manchester Cent,VT 38 M         29:54.89  9:37 148/284   M30-39:26/39     44.96  
 262.Chris Kunisch        Allendale,NJ       45 M         29:54.98  9:37 149/284   M40-49:36/72     47.39  
 263.C Kunisch            Warwick,NY         44 M         29:54.99  9:37 150/284   M40-49:37/72     47.03  
 264.Paul Dambrosio       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 M         29:55.81  9:37 151/284   M50-59:25/50     50.08  
 265.Mitch Kaufman        Saddle River,NJ    51 M   S     29:55.84  9:37 152/284   M50-59:26/50     49.68  
 266.Stacey Clark         West Milford,NJ    24 F         29:56.30  9:38 114/392   F20-29:18/45     49.43  
 267.Gary Munk            Hastings On Hud,NY 55 M         30:00.28  9:39 153/284   M50-59:27/50     51.21  
 268.Kevin Heaney         Hackensack,NJ      99 M         30:00.69  9:39 154/284   NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
 269.Sunil Sunder Raj     Oradell,NJ         42 M         30:00.76  9:39 155/284   M40-49:38/72     46.17  
 270.Julie Luchs          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F         30:03.32  9:40 115/392   F40-49:39/110    52.37  
 271.Elizabeth Wright     New Providence,NJ  35 F         30:03.95  9:40 116/392   F30-39:18/37     49.70  
 272.David Osborn         Chestnut Ridge,NY  57 M         30:04.43  9:40 156/284   M50-59:28/50     51.97  
 273.Lou Mastriano        Saddle River,NJ    49 M   S     30:05.21  9:41 157/284   M40-49:39/72     48.63  
 274.Raymond Wisniewsla   Saddle River,NJ    59 M   S     30:06.51  9:41 158/284   M50-59:29/50     52.81  
 275.Casi Healey          West Caldwell,NJ   36 F         30:09.39  9:42 117/392   F30-39:19/37     49.72  
 276.Caile Crisciou       Paramus,NJ         16 F         30:11.11  9:42 118/392   F16-19:11/22     50.70  
 277.Robert Bonnett       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M         30:12.22  9:43 159/284   M50-59:30/50     48.83  
 278.Sebastien Tasko      Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S     30:16.46  9:44 160/284   M10-12:17/33     52.15  
 279.Helaine Koster       Secaucus,NJ        46 F         30:17.07  9:44 119/392   F40-49:40/110    52.94  
 280.Jen Asnis            Ho Ho Kus,NJ       15 F         30:17.27  9:44 120/392   F13-15:14/38     51.17  
 281.Tyler Adrer          Ramsey,NJ          10 M         30:17.43  9:44 161/284   M10-12:18/33     52.12  
 282.Gabriella Dedvukay   Saddle River,NJ    15 F   S     30:17.47  9:44 121/392   F13-15:15/38     51.16  
 283.John Gilchrist       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 59 M         30:19.15  9:45 162/284   M50-59:31/50     52.44  
 284.Derek Schulman       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 M         30:19.80  9:45 163/284   M10-12:19/33     52.05  
 285.Erin Kelly           Hackensack,NJ      24 F         30:24.13  9:47 122/392   F20-29:19/45     48.68  
 286.Max Nolan            Saddle River,NJ    11 M   S     30:24.45  9:47 164/284   M10-12:20/33     50.30  
 287.Kathleen Magennis    Mahwah,NJ          56 F         30:25.68  9:47 123/392   F50-59:12/57     59.51  
 288.Georgia Saks         Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     30:26.64  9:47 124/392   F10-12:6/37      53.47  
 289.Christine Figliuolo  Waldwick,NJ        49 F         30:26.72  9:47 125/392   F40-49:41/110    54.39  
 290.Joe Tasko            Saddle River,NJ    48 M   S     30:28.98  9:48 165/284   M40-49:40/72     47.61  
 291.Jason Pucciarelli    New York,NY        35 M         30:30.58  9:49 166/284   M30-39:27/39     43.20  
 292.Brian Mastriano      Saddle River,NJ    11 M   S     30:33.12  9:49 167/284   M10-12:21/33     50.06  
 293.Warren Boardman      Saddle River,NJ    47 M   S     30:34.93  9:50 168/284   M40-49:41/72     47.09  
 294.Emma Celentano       Oakland,NJ         11 F         30:34.97  9:50 126/392   F10-12:7/37      54.41  
 295.Robert Gallo         Nanuet,NY          49 M         30:35.64  9:50 169/284   M40-49:42/72     47.82  
 296.James Glauda         Saddle River,NJ    8  M   S     30:37.35  9:51 170/284   M 1- 9:6/24      55.58  
 297.Kristen Ellmer       Maplewood,NJ       35 F         30:39.45  9:52 127/392   F30-39:20/37     48.74  
 298.Margaret Callaghan   River Vale,NJ      45 F         30:39.80  9:52 128/392   F40-49:42/110    51.79  
 299.Jennifer Zimmer      Saddle River,NJ    44 F   S     30:41.37  9:52 129/392   F40-49:43/110    51.29  
 300.Kyle Post            Bedminster,NJ      28 M         30:42.30  9:52 171/284   M20-29:22/31     42.02  
 301.Jane Charshatian     Saddle River,NJ    51 F   S     30:43.50  9:53 130/392   F50-59:13/57     55.25  
 302.Colleen Post         Ramsey,NJ          9  F         30:43.77  9:53 131/392   F 1- 9:2/33      57.10  
 303.Elizabeth Sattely    Oradell,NJ         14 F         30:43.99  9:53 132/392   F13-15:16/38     51.13  
 304.James Sattely        Oradell,NJ         47 M         30:44.41  9:53 172/284   M40-49:43/72     46.85  
 305.Sean Clare           Bedminster,NJ      30 M         30:44.52  9:53 173/284   M30-39:28/39     42.07  
 306.Tracey Post          Ramsey,NJ          40 F         30:44.88  9:53 133/392   F40-49:44/110    49.73  
 307.Ilana Matteson       Tenafly,NJ         44 F         30:46.31  9:54 134/392   F40-49:45/110    51.16  
 308.Jonathan Rochlin     River Edge,NJ      47 M         30:47.02  9:54 174/284   M40-49:44/72     46.78  
 309.Rebecca De Rosa      Fairlawn,NJ        14 F         30:47.24  9:54 135/392   F13-15:17/38     51.04  
 310.Catherine Dekorte    Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F         30:47.32  9:54 136/392   F13-15:18/38     51.03  
 311.Molly O'neill        Ramsey,NJ          8  F         30:47.82  9:54 137/392   F 1- 9:3/33      58.81  
 312.Manny Ferrufino      New York,NY        41 M         30:49.48  9:55 175/284   M40-49:45/72     44.62  
 313.Joanne Clarke        Hackensack,NJ      54 F         30:50.13  9:55 138/392   F50-59:14/57     57.19  
 314.Melanie Boardman     Saddle River,NJ    48 F   S     30:50.78  9:55 139/392   F40-49:46/110    53.07  
 315.Eva Pantuso          Mahwah,NJ          56 F         30:51.47  9:55 140/392   F50-59:15/57     58.68  
 316.Elaine Jones         Ramsey,NJ          54 F         30:55.12  9:57 141/392   F50-59:16/57     57.04  
 317.Chris Braune         Hillsdale,NJ       44 M         30:56.47  9:57 176/284   M40-49:46/72     45.47  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 318.Sarah Schachtel      Saddle River,NJ    11 F   S     31:06.09 10:00 142/392   F10-12:8/37      53.50  
 319.Luke Ceccon          Saddle River,NJ    11 M   S     31:06.17 10:00 177/284   M10-12:22/33     49.18  
 320.Monica Flood         Ramsey,NJ          48 F         31:10.01 10:01 143/392   F40-49:47/110    52.53  
 321.Keith Flood          Ramsey,NJ          52 M         31:10.51 10:02 178/284   M50-59:32/50     48.08  
 322.Aly Martin           Ramsey,NJ          14 F         31:14.60 10:03 144/392   F13-15:19/38     50.29  
 323.Danielle Laino       Ramsey,NJ          14 F         31:14.93 10:03 145/392   F13-15:20/38     50.28  
 324.Julie Knie           Tenafly,NJ         44 F         31:20.67 10:05 146/392   F40-49:48/110    50.22  
 325.Greg Barkan          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M         31:21.85 10:05 179/284   M40-49:47/72     43.52  
 326.Zackary Barkan       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 8  M         31:23.10 10:06 180/284   M 1- 9:7/24      54.23  
 327.Ethel Pelletiere     Oradell,NJ         50 F         31:26.35 10:07 147/392   F50-59:17/57     53.32  
 328.Emma Vingan          Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S     31:27.66 10:07 148/392   F13-15:21/38     50.77  
 329.Bridget Scanlon      Ramsey,NJ          15 F         31:29.11 10:08 149/392   F13-15:22/38     49.22  
 330.Jill Alport          Glen Rock,NJ       42 F         31:32.15 10:08 150/392   F40-49:49/110    49.14  
 331.Valerie Klein        Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F         31:32.22 10:09 151/392   F50-59:18/57     54.51  
 332.Lauren Anderson      Ramsey,NJ          23 F         31:40.27 10:11 152/392   F20-29:20/45     46.73  
 333.Elizabeth Meehan     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 F         31:40.93 10:11 153/392   F13-15:23/38     48.92  
 334.Emma Zabransky       Mahwah,NJ          11 F         31:44.65 10:13 154/392   F10-12:9/37      52.42  
 335.Megan Zabransky      Mahwah,NJ          46 F         31:44.70 10:13 155/392   F40-49:50/110    50.50  
 336.James Callahan       Saddle River,NJ    43 M   S     31:47.91 10:14 181/284   M40-49:48/72     43.90  
 337.Joy Mckee            Saddle River,NJ    34 F   S     31:48.03 10:14 156/392   F30-39:21/37     46.85  
 338.Jean Regan           Englewood Cliff,NJ 46 F         31:52.75 10:15 157/392   F40-49:51/110    50.29  
 339.Camdyn Roark         Mahwah,NJ          10 F         31:53.19 10:15 158/392   F10-12:10/37     53.50  
 340.Jessica Regan        Englewood Cliff,NJ 23 F         31:53.70 10:15 159/392   F20-29:21/45     46.40  
 341.Michael Schwerd      Park Ridge,NJ      37 M         32:01.67 10:18 182/284   M30-39:29/39     41.69  
 342.Andrew Fisher        West Orange,NJ     48 M         32:04.54 10:19 183/284   M40-49:49/72     45.25  
 343.William Bushman      Paramus,NJ         45 M         32:05.18 10:19 184/284   M40-49:50/72     44.19  
 344.William Torre        Hohokus,NJ         55 M         32:09.59 10:21 185/284   M50-59:33/50     47.78  
 345.Todd Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 45 M         32:09.91 10:21 186/284   M40-49:51/72     44.08  
 346.Karen Mastriano      Saddle River,NJ    47 F   S     32:10.45 10:21 160/392   F40-49:52/110    50.33  
 347.Kathleen Laino       Ramsey,NJ          43 F         32:10.87 10:21 161/392   F40-49:53/110    48.52  
 348.Julia Demeritt       Saddle River,NJ    10 F   S     32:11.81 10:21 162/392   F10-12:11/37     52.99  
 349.Kia Edwards          New York,NY        25 F         32:13.93 10:22 163/392   F20-29:22/45     45.92  
 350.Maria Harper         Saddle River,NJ    50 F   S     32:14.00 10:22 164/392   F50-59:19/57     52.01  
 351.Lynn Paruszek        Mahwah,NJ          41 F         32:15.41 10:22 165/392   F40-49:54/110    47.71  
 352.Abby Saks            Saddle River,NJ    10 F   S     32:16.06 10:23 166/392   F10-12:12/37     52.87  
 353.Sachit Sinha         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 25 M         32:18.69 10:23 187/284   M20-29:23/31     39.92  
 354.Karen Lerner         U Saddle Riv,NJ    46 F         32:22.97 10:25 167/392   F40-49:55/110    49.51  
 355.Jake Fishman         Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S     32:22.99 10:25 188/284   M10-12:23/33     48.75  
 356.Frank Ciminello      Saddle River,NJ    41 M   S     32:24.28 10:25 189/284   M40-49:52/72     42.44  
 357.Maya Ciminello       Saddle River,NJ    7  F   S     32:28.14 10:27 168/392   F 1- 9:4/33      57.80  
 358.Eric Koch            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 54 M         32:31.66 10:28 190/284   M50-59:34/50     46.85  
 359.Joanne Romano        Saddle River,NJ    39 F   S     32:32.25 10:28 169/392   F30-39:22/37     46.73  
 360.Ryan Egan            Saddle River,NJ    8  M   S     32:36.58 10:29 191/284   M 1- 9:8/24      52.20  
 361.Chase Fishman        Saddle River,NJ    7  M   S     32:36.71 10:29 192/284   M 1- 9:9/24      54.56  
 362.Rebecca Schachtel    Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S     32:37.43 10:30 170/392   F13-15:24/38     48.96  
 363.Sheila Stamford      Mahwah,NJ          49 F         32:39.81 10:30 171/392   F40-49:56/110    50.70  
 364.Emma Mc Kee          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       16 F         32:49.10 10:33 172/392   F16-19:12/22     46.64  
 365.Inga Nelson          Montvale,NJ        53 F         32:53.41 10:35 173/392   F50-59:20/57     52.93  
 366.John Moylan          Midland Park,NJ    43 M         32:54.84 10:35 193/284   M40-49:53/72     42.42  
 367.Jennifer White       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 F         32:56.15 10:36 174/392   F16-19:13/22     46.47  
 368.Jill Kamen           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 55 F         33:00.81 10:37 175/392   F50-59:21/57     54.12  
 369.Shannon O'neill      Paramus,NJ         15 F         33:01.79 10:37 176/392   F13-15:25/38     46.92  
 370.Samantha Sutton      Paramus,NJ         14 F         33:01.90 10:37 177/392   F13-15:26/38     47.57  
 371.Jeff Garrigan        Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M         33:09.37 10:40 194/284   M40-49:54/72     43.77  
 372.Caroline Garrigan    Berkeley Height,NJ 48 F         33:09.39 10:40 178/392   F40-49:57/110    49.38  
 373.Jill Stoller         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 52 F         33:12.65 10:41 179/392   F50-59:22/57     51.76  
 374.Ashley Ames          River Vale,NJ      23 F         33:16.48 10:42 180/392   F20-29:23/45     44.48  
 375.Ameni Carpizo        Teaneck,NJ         25 F         33:18.52 10:43 181/392   F20-29:24/45     44.43  
 376.Alicia Nager         West Milford,NJ    46 F         33:22.15 10:44 182/392   F40-49:58/110    48.04  
 377.Jerianne Mancini     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       47 F         33:38.36 10:49 183/392   F40-49:59/110    48.14  
 378.Douglas Standriff    Ho Ho Kus,NJ       47 M         33:42.43 10:50 195/284   M40-49:55/72     42.72  
 379.Jack Inserra         Saddle River,NJ    50 M   S     33:44.44 10:51 196/284   M50-59:35/50     43.71  
 380.Gabriella Fiore      Hoboken,NJ         29 F         33:45.64 10:51 184/392   F20-29:25/45     43.84  
 381.Jonathan Dosik       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 43 M         33:54.71 10:54 197/284   M40-49:56/72     41.17  
 382.Evan Baliatico       Ramsey,NJ          22 M         34:04.04 10:57 198/284   M20-29:24/31     37.88  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 383.Isabella Kijek       Saddle River,NJ    9  F   S     34:11.48 11:00 185/392   F 1- 9:5/33      51.32  
 384.Barbara Nemchek      Ramsey,NJ          52 F         34:15.79 11:01 186/392   F50-59:23/57     50.17  
 385.Connie Osusky        Hamburg,NJ         47 F         34:20.98 11:03 187/392   F40-49:60/110    47.15  
 386.Barbara Jackson      Hoboken,NJ         59 F         34:23.39 11:04 188/392   F50-59:24/57     54.84  
 387.Matthew Biondi       Saddle River,NJ    12 M   S     34:26.75 11:05 199/284   M10-12:24/33     43.17  
 388.Morgan Micallef      Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     34:26.78 11:05 189/392   F10-12:13/37     47.26  
 389.Nicole Maurer        West Milford,NJ    12 F         34:27.50 11:05 190/392   F10-12:14/37     47.25  
 390.Thomas Colangelo     Glen Ridge,NJ      29 M         34:27.77 11:05 200/284   M20-29:25/31     37.47  
 391.Valentina Giraldo    Saddle River,NJ    10 F   S     34:28.98 11:05 191/392   F10-12:15/37     49.48  
 392.Lauren Salazer       Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     34:29.41 11:06 192/392   F10-12:16/37     47.20  
 393.Melissa Yurasits     Glen Ridge,NJ      28 F         34:31.52 11:06 193/392   F20-29:26/45     42.87  
 394.Lisa Finn            Saddle River,NJ    49 F   S     34:34.17 11:07 194/392   F40-49:61/110    47.90  
 395.Steven Christianson  Allendale,NJ       56 M         34:47.27 11:11 201/284   M50-59:36/50     44.55  
 396.Ronnie Schulmann     Saddle River,NJ    47 M   S     34:52.42 11:13 202/284   M40-49:57/72     41.29  
 397.Ciara Schulmann      Saddle River,NJ    7  F   S     34:52.55 11:13 195/392   F 1- 9:6/33      53.81  
 398.Denise Patoir        Glen Rock,NJ       48 F         34:52.80 11:13 196/392   F40-49:62/110    46.94  
 399.Justin Barkan        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 6  M         34:53.01 11:13 203/284   M 1- 9:10/24     53.60  
 400.Chris Patoir         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M         34:53.87 11:13 204/284   M50-59:37/50     42.61  
 401.Aki Dhadda           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 14 F         34:55.74 11:14 197/392   F13-15:27/38     44.99  
 402.Alexandra Boardman   Saddle River,NJ    8  F   S     34:59.38 11:15 198/392   F 1- 9:7/33      51.77  
 403.Damian Ross          Saddle River,NJ    8  M   S     34:59.38 11:15 205/284   M 1- 9:11/24     48.64  
 404.Jonathan Reynolds    Ridgewood,NJ       40 M         34:59.40 11:15 206/284   M40-49:58/72     39.01  
 405.Marcia Barkan        Hackensack,NJ      69 F         35:00.24 11:15 199/392   F60-69:2/4       62.57  
 406.Nicole Reynolds      Ridgewood,NJ       30 F         35:07.99 11:18 200/392   F30-39:23/37     42.14  
 407.Delaney Roark        Mahwah,NJ          9  F         35:11.50 11:19 201/392   F 1- 9:8/33      49.86  
 408.Sally Dunn           Saddle Brook,NJ    29 F         35:12.29 11:19 202/392   F20-29:27/45     42.04  
 409.Jen Sullivan         New Milford,NJ     29 F         35:13.23 11:20 203/392   F20-29:28/45     42.02  
 410.Warren Roark         Mahwah,NJ          40 M         35:13.28 11:20 207/284   M40-49:59/72     38.75  
 411.Brendan Connolly     Saddle River,NJ    9  M   S     35:32.29 11:26 208/284   M 1- 9:12/24     46.03  
 412.Aidan Cunningham     Saddle River,NJ    9  M   S     35:32.48 11:26 209/284   M 1- 9:13/24     46.03  
 413.Alessandra Paganessi Saddle River,NJ    8  F   S     35:35.09 11:27 204/392   F 1- 9:9/33      50.90  
 414.Alexandra Barry      Saddle River,NJ    7  F   S     35:40.69 11:28 205/392   F 1- 9:10/33     52.60  
 415.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          51 F         35:45.66 11:30 206/392   F50-59:25/57     47.47  
 416.Mary Grace Maurer    Ramsey,NJ          9  F         35:46.09 11:30 207/392   F 1- 9:11/33     49.06  
 417.Mary Ann Maurer      Ramsey,NJ          54 F         35:56.15 11:33 208/392   F50-59:26/57     49.08  
 418.Allison Creamer-schw Park Ridge,NJ      35 F         36:04.79 11:36 209/392   F30-39:24/37     41.42  
 419.Benjamin Martin      East Windsor,NJ    30 M         36:05.62 11:37 210/284   M30-39:30/39     35.83  
 420.William J Traas Iii  Pearl River,NY     56 M         36:09.99 11:38 211/284   M50-59:38/50     42.85  
 421.Olivia Pelletiere    Oradell,NJ         18 F         36:12.01 11:39 210/392   F16-19:14/22     41.33  
 422.Brianna Schulstad    Saddle River,NJ    7  F   S     36:16.74 11:40 211/392   F 1- 9:12/33     51.73  
 423.Reese Qualls         Haddonfield,NJ     12 F         36:17.18 11:40 212/392   F10-12:17/37     44.86  
 424.Jill Russell         Haddonfield,NJ     45 F         36:18.47 11:41 213/392   F40-49:63/110    43.74  
 425.Danielle Piacentile  Woodcliff Lake,NJ  17 F         36:24.53 11:43 214/392   F16-19:15/22     41.52  
 426.Kendall Moynihan     Mendham,NJ         44 F         36:26.78 11:43 215/392   F40-49:64/110    43.19  
 427.Shelley Barrow       Ramsey,NJ          46 F         36:26.98 11:43 216/392   F40-49:65/110    43.98  
 428.Lissette Petry       Rockaway,NJ        37 F         36:27.51 11:44 217/392   F30-39:25/37     41.30  
 429.Ellen Wittig         Avon,CT            42 F         36:30.55 11:45 218/392   F40-49:66/110    42.44  
 430.Marlane Romanelli    River Vale,NJ      37 F U       36:32.00 11:45 219/392   F30-39:26/37     41.21  
 431.Joseph Celentano     Oakland,NJ         51 M         36:32.33 11:45 212/284   M50-59:39/50     40.69  
 432.Andrew Rubenstein    Ridgewood,NJ       48 M         36:33.35 11:45 213/284   M40-49:60/72     39.70  
 433.Paul Schulstad       Saddle River,NJ    44 M   S     36:36.57 11:46 214/284   M40-49:61/72     38.43  
 434.Lauren Waletzki      Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S     36:40.60 11:48 220/392   F13-15:28/38     43.55  
 435.Audrey Edwards       New York,NY        56 F         36:47.05 11:50 221/392   F50-59:27/57     49.22  
 436.Haley Qualls         Haddonfield,NJ     10 F         36:48.13 11:50 222/392   F10-12:18/37     46.36  
 437.Eileen Meehan        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F         36:48.15 11:50 223/392   F40-49:67/110    43.56  
 438.Leighton Wittig      Avon,CT            10 M         36:48.69 11:50 215/284   M10-12:25/33     42.89  
 439.Lizeth Chanto        Saddle River,NJ    28 F   S     36:56.68 11:53 224/392   F20-29:29/45     40.06  
 440.L Ott                Saddle River,NJ    51 F   S     37:08.06 11:57 225/392   F50-59:28/57     45.71  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 441.Tom Mcconnell        Brick,NJ           62 M         37:22.24 12:01 216/284   M60-69:5/7       43.68  
 442.Mary Jo Morris       Ridgewood,NJ       56 F         37:28.52 12:03 226/392   F50-59:29/57     48.31  
 443.Luke Morris          Midland Park,NJ    31 M         37:29.14 12:03 217/284   M30-39:31/39     34.58  
 444.David Moll           Saddle River,NJ    55 M   S     37:45.34 12:09 218/284   M50-59:40/50     40.70  
 445.Pat Mclaughlin       Saddle River,NJ    53 M   S     37:47.29 12:09 219/284   M50-59:41/50     39.99  
 446.Anne M Kelley        Ringwood,NJ        54 F         37:54.47 12:12 227/392   F50-59:30/57     46.52  
 447.Mia Ritota           Saddle River,NJ    22 F   S     38:14.72 12:18 228/392   F20-29:30/45     38.70  
 448.Owen Fox             Ramsey,NJ          58 M         38:25.42 12:22 220/284   M50-59:42/50     41.02  
 449.Moira Moderelli      Pelham,NY          46 F         38:43.23 12:27 229/392   F40-49:68/110    41.40  
 450.Elizabeth Cangelosi  Agourattills,CA    48 F         39:04.78 12:34 230/392   F40-49:69/110    41.89  
 451.Michelle Ritota      Saddle River,NJ    16 F   S     39:06.08 12:35 231/392   F16-19:16/22     39.14  
 452.Paul Yablonsky       Ringwood,NJ        62 M         39:17.89 12:38 221/284   M60-69:6/7       41.54  
 453.John Glauda Jr       Saddle River,NJ    12 M   S     39:32.31 12:43 222/284   M10-12:26/33     37.61  
 454.Abigail O'connell    Wyckoff,NJ         23 F         39:33.83 12:44 232/392   F20-29:31/45     37.41  
 455.Jay Walters          Saddle River,NJ    12 M   S     39:40.97 12:46 223/284   M10-12:27/33     37.47  
 456.Annette Ritota       Saddle River,NJ    52 F   S     39:48.15 12:48 233/392   F50-59:31/57     43.19  
 457.Anneliese Fullerton  Saddle River,NJ    8  F   S     39:54.45 12:50 234/392   F 1- 9:13/33     45.39  
 458.Quinn Healy          Saddle River,NJ    9  M   S     39:56.13 12:51 224/284   M 1- 9:14/24     40.96  
 459.Kelly Healy          Saddle River,NJ    41 F   S     40:09.19 12:55 235/392   F40-49:70/110    38.33  
 460.Alexa Katsapis       ,                  8  F         40:09.23 12:55 236/392   F 1- 9:14/33     45.11  
 461.Franklin Edwards     New York,NY        58 M         40:11.10 12:56 225/284   M50-59:43/50     39.22  
 462.Kassidy Fishman      Saddle River,NJ    10 F   S     40:14.77 12:57 237/392   F10-12:19/37     42.39  
 463.Christiana Mones     Ramsey,NJ          12 F         40:16.94 12:57 238/392   F10-12:20/37     40.41  
 464.Jennifer Head        Ramsey,NJ          11 F         40:18.07 12:58 239/392   F10-12:21/37     41.29  
 465.Emily Connolly       Saddle River,NJ    10 F   S     40:19.23 12:58 240/392   F10-12:22/37     42.31  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 466.Greg Ellmer          Maplewood,NJ       46 M         40:43.27 13:06 226/284   M40-49:62/72     35.09  
 467.Christine Parker     Ridgewood,NJ       42 F         40:43.35 13:06 241/392   F40-49:71/110    38.05  
 468.Gabrielle Tracey     Mahwah,NJ          24 F         40:46.03 13:07 242/392   F20-29:32/45     36.30  
 469.Senay Aktas          Saddle River,NJ    9  F   S     40:49.55 13:08 243/392   F 1- 9:15/33     42.98  
 470.Dana Spett           Mahwah,NJ          46 F         40:50.47 13:08 244/392   F40-49:72/110    39.25  
 471.Bonnie Malajian      Maywood,NJ         57 F         40:50.54 13:08 245/392   F50-59:32/57     44.93  
 472.Hale Aktas           Saddle River,NJ    9  F   S     40:53.28 13:09 246/392   F 1- 9:16/33     42.92  
 473.Jamison Glauda       Saddle River,NJ    9  F   S     40:53.41 13:09 247/392   F 1- 9:17/33     42.92  
 474.Brendan Connolly     Saddle River,NJ    48 M   S     40:54.95 13:10 227/284   M40-49:63/72     35.47  
 475.Maureen Raub         Saddle River,NJ    52 F   S     40:58.86 13:11 248/392   F50-59:33/57     41.94  
 476.Liam Raub            Saddle River,NJ    11 M   S     40:59.26 13:11 228/284   M10-12:28/33     37.32  
 477.Katherine Koch       Saddle River,NJ    16 F   S     41:18.92 13:17 249/392   F16-19:17/22     37.04  
 478.Sharon Moran         Allendale,NJ       43 F U       41:31.46 13:21 250/392   F40-49:73/110    37.60  
 479.Meika Strahlenooriff Allendale,NJ       43 F         41:32.09 13:22 251/392   F40-49:74/110    37.59  
 480.Jim Yannie           Dumont,NJ          52 M         41:42.34 13:25 229/284   M50-59:44/50     35.94  
 481.Katelyn Yannie       Dumont,NJ          22 F         41:42.59 13:25 252/392   F20-29:33/45     35.48  
 482.Deborah No Last Name Saddle River,NJ    56 F   S     41:43.21 13:25 253/392   F50-59:34/57     43.40  
 483.Braden Slayne        Saddle River,NJ    7  F   S     41:48.62 13:27 254/392   F 1- 9:18/33     44.89  
 484.Olivia Ross          Saddle River,NJ    10 F   S     41:49.55 13:27 255/392   F10-12:23/37     40.79  
 485.Lisa Graziano-polak  Hackensack,NJ      41 F         42:00.72 13:31 256/392   F40-49:75/110    36.63  
 486.Sofia Ciminello      Saddle River,NJ    9  F   S     42:07.54 13:33 257/392   F 1- 9:19/33     41.66  
 487.Shirin Ghavami       Mahwah,NJ          62 F         42:17.63 13:36 258/392   F60-69:3/4       46.53  
 488.Darcie Piacentile    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 F         42:21.12 13:37 259/392   F50-59:35/57     39.58  
 489.Julia Mastriano      Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S     42:33.65 13:41 260/392   F13-15:29/38     37.53  
 490.Steve Schiavello     Saddle River,NJ    99 M   S     42:42.75 13:44 230/284   NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 491.Jovany Cordova       Brooklyn,NY        26 M         42:47.85 13:46 231/284   M20-29:26/31     30.14  
 492.Mary Carnovale       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       48 F         42:48.55 13:46 261/392   F40-49:76/110    38.24  
 493.Arley Cepeda         New York,NY        25 F         42:52.23 13:47 262/392   F20-29:34/45     34.52  
 494.Belen Okezie         Saddle River,NJ    6  F   S     43:02.57 13:51 263/392   F 1- 9:20/33     45.37  
 495.Victoria Pope        Saddle River,NJ    99 F   S     43:02.92 13:51 264/392   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 496.Jennifer Trepicchio  Saddle River,NJ    36 F   S     43:05.51 13:52 265/392   F30-39:27/37     34.80  
 497.Luke Trepicchio      Saddle River,NJ    8  M   S     43:06.31 13:52 232/284   M 1- 9:15/24     39.49  
 498.Christine Okezie     Saddle River,NJ    43 F   S     43:06.36 13:52 266/392   F40-49:77/110    36.22  
 499.Sandra Anderson      Saddle River,NJ    73 F U S     43:08.57 13:53 267/392   F70-98:1/8       54.27  
 500.Carley Oram          Ramsey,NJ          11 F         43:11.18 13:53 268/392   F10-12:24/37     38.53  
 501.Michael Bush         Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S     43:13.79 13:54 233/284   M10-12:29/33     36.52  
 502.Julie Rosica         Ramsey,NJ          44 F         43:21.65 13:57 269/392   F40-49:78/110    36.30  
 503.Glenn Lazelle        Montvale,NJ        49 M         43:23.12 13:57 234/284   M40-49:64/72     33.72  
 504.Harry Gates          Allendale,NJ       55 M         43:23.66 13:57 235/284   M50-59:45/50     35.41  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 505.Alexandra Kerner     Saddle River,NJ    8  F   S     43:56.82 14:08 270/392   F 1- 9:21/33     41.22  
 506.Laura Coti Garrett   Morristown,NJ      56 F         44:05.11 14:11 271/392   F50-59:36/57     41.07  
 507.Kathy Forbes         Waldwick,NJ        50 F         44:07.56 14:12 272/392   F50-59:37/57     37.99  
 508.Kerri Budds          Midland Park,NJ    30 F         44:08.19 14:12 273/392   F30-39:28/37     33.54  
 509.Grace Connolly       Saddle River,NJ    9  F   S     44:14.28 14:14 274/392   F 1- 9:22/33     39.67  
 510.Katherine Barry      Saddle River,NJ    5  F   S     44:17.48 14:15 275/392   F 1- 9:23/33     46.09  
 511.Chris Barry          Saddle River,NJ    37 M U S     44:17.50 14:15 236/284   M30-39:32/39     30.14  
 512.Catherine Parker     Mahwah,NJ          46 F         44:25.34 14:17 276/392   F40-49:79/110    36.09  
 513.Sherri Giannella     Mahwah,NJ          44 F         44:25.61 14:17 277/392   F40-49:80/110    35.43  
 514.Adam Grossman        Saddle River,NJ    36 M   S     44:29.72 14:19 237/284   M30-39:33/39     29.80  
 515.Harrison Grossman    Saddle River,NJ    7  M   S     44:29.75 14:19 238/284   M 1- 9:16/24     39.99  
 516.Corinne Kerner       Saddle River,NJ    44 F   S     44:48.33 14:25 278/392   F40-49:81/110    35.13  
 517.David West           Saddle River,NJ    11 M   S     44:49.12 14:25 239/284   M10-12:30/33     34.13  
 518.Keith Pennell        Saddle River,NJ    45 M   S     44:50.50 14:25 240/284   M40-49:65/72     31.62  
 519.Griffin Healy        Saddle River,NJ    11 M   S     45:23.36 14:36 241/284   M10-12:31/33     33.70  
 520.Leslie Lahoud        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F         45:25.25 14:37 279/392   F30-39:29/37     33.15  
 521.Phoebe Kaufman       Saddle River,NJ    9  F   S     45:27.07 14:37 280/392   F 1- 9:24/33     38.61  
 522.Roger Damato         Lincoln Park,NJ    55 M         45:34.72 14:40 242/284   M50-59:46/50     33.71  
 523.Tricia Gallagher     Darien,CT          41 F         45:39.31 14:41 281/392   F40-49:82/110    33.71  
 524.Jodi Santangelo      Warwick,NY         51 F         45:39.54 14:41 282/392   F50-59:38/57     37.18  
 525.Bobbi Stubeck        Warwick,NY         54 F         45:42.13 14:42 283/392   F50-59:39/57     38.59  
 526.Patricia Nazzaro     Saddle River,NJ    59 F   S     46:04.53 14:49 284/392   F50-59:40/57     40.93  
 527.Sophia Ahearn        Saddle River,NJ    10 F   S     46:35.41 14:59 285/392   F10-12:25/37     36.62  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 528.Douglas Mckeever     Smithtown,NY       54 M         46:48.53 15:03 243/284   M50-59:47/50     32.56  
 529.Maryann Mckeever     Smithtown,NY       54 F         46:48.81 15:04 286/392   F50-59:41/57     37.67  
 530.Julietta Kijek       Saddle River,NJ    11 F   S     46:50.69 15:04 287/392   F10-12:26/37     35.52  
 531.Amanda Valency       Saddle River,NJ    10 F   S     47:26.24 15:16 288/392   F10-12:27/37     35.96  
 532.Tanya Valency        Saddle River,NJ    44 F   S     47:26.27 15:16 289/392   F40-49:83/110    33.18  
 533.Molly Lynch          Caucasian/white,NJ 10 F         47:27.88 15:16 290/392   F10-12:28/37     35.94  
 534.Reed Slayne          Saddle River,NJ    10 F   S     47:31.98 15:17 291/392   F10-12:29/37     35.89  
 535.Nathan Levin         Saddle River,NJ    16 M   S     47:35.73 15:19 244/284   M16-19:8/9       28.78  
 536.Ann Comeau           Saddle River,NJ    51 F   S     47:45.79 15:22 292/392   F50-59:42/57     35.54  
 537.Tyler Levin          Saddle River,NJ    16 M   S     48:07.52 15:29 245/284   M16-19:9/9       28.46  
 538.Alexandra Paolillo   Saddle River,NJ    8  F   S     48:20.22 15:33 293/392   F 1- 9:25/33     37.47  
 539.Ashleigh Christianso Allendale,NJ       28 F         48:22.40 15:34 294/392   F20-29:35/45     30.60  
 540.Samantha Bennewitz   Allendale,NJ       17 F         48:43.07 15:40 295/392   F16-19:18/22     31.03  
 541.Christine Bennewitz  Allendale,NJ       49 F         48:46.17 15:41 296/392   F40-49:84/110    33.96  
 542.Balmoris Hurtado     Dobbs Ferry,NY     41 M         48:47.74 15:42 246/284   M40-49:66/72     28.18  
 543.Jake Levin           Saddle River,NJ    13 M   S     48:49.04 15:42 247/284   M13-15:9/11      29.71  
 544.Alex Rosenberg       Saddle River,NJ    11 M   S     48:49.50 15:42 248/284   M10-12:32/33     31.33  
 545.Grace Paolillo       Saddle River,NJ    9  F   S     48:49.77 15:42 297/392   F 1- 9:26/33     35.94  
 546.Christa Paolillo     Saddle River,NJ    42 F   S     48:53.80 15:44 298/392   F40-49:85/110    31.69  
 547.Jennifer Fritz       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 31 F         49:09.31 15:49 299/392   F30-39:30/37     30.14  
 548.Perry Gravoff        ,                  70 M         49:10.61 15:49 249/284   M70-98:1/3       35.84  
 549.Debbie Van Eerde     Lincoln Park,NJ    57 F         49:20.65 15:52 300/392   F50-59:43/57     37.19  
 550.Nancy Bush           Saddle River,NJ    45 F   S     49:42.44 15:59 301/392   F40-49:86/110    31.95  
 551.Kathleen Dolan       Mahwah,NJ          53 F         49:42.56 15:59 302/392   F50-59:44/57     35.02  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 552.Nicholas Levin       Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S     49:49.93 16:02 250/284   M10-12:33/33     31.68  
 553.Nancy Levin          Saddle River,NJ    48 F   S     49:51.36 16:02 303/392   F40-49:87/110    32.84  
 554.Catherine Walters    Saddle River,NJ    44 F   S     50:07.90 16:08 304/392   F40-49:88/110    31.40  
 555.Kim Micallef         Saddle River,NJ    49 F   S     50:08.54 16:08 305/392   F40-49:89/110    33.03  
 556.Joe Mannarano        Maywood,NJ         26 M         50:28.18 16:14 251/284   M20-29:27/31     25.56  
 557.Brittany Mannarano   Maywood,NJ         24 F         50:28.96 16:14 306/392   F20-29:36/45     29.32  
 558.Scott Perkins        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M         50:42.69 16:19 252/284   M40-49:67/72     28.85  
 559.Judy Troiano         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 54 F         50:43.10 16:19 307/392   F50-59:45/57     34.77  
 560.Meghan Faley         East Brunswick,NJ  32 F         50:46.12 16:20 308/392   F30-39:31/37     29.22  
 561.Brian Faley          East Brunswick,NJ  33 M         50:48.28 16:21 253/284   M30-39:34/39     25.69  
 562.Kathleen Vega        Oradell,NJ         55 F         50:51.50 16:22 309/392   F50-59:46/57     35.13  
 563.Carmelita Antonio    Paramus,NJ         52 F         50:51.90 16:22 310/392   F50-59:47/57     33.79  
 564.Althea Gardner       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 79 F         50:56.27 16:23 311/392   F70-98:2/8       51.27  
 565.Florine Salierno     Montvale,NJ        75 F         50:56.29 16:23 312/392   F70-98:3/8       47.61  
 566.Ellen Leoine         Saddle River,NJ    72 F   S     51:18.55 16:30 313/392   F70-98:4/8       44.86  
 567.Marty Granoff        Saddle River,NJ    76 M   S     51:18.72 16:30 254/284   M70-98:2/3       37.60  
 568.Jennifer Fishman     Saddle River,NJ    43 F   S     51:44.85 16:39 314/392   F40-49:90/110    30.17  
 569.Lisa Aktas           Saddle River,NJ    49 F   S     51:48.23 16:40 315/392   F40-49:91/110    31.97  
 570.Judy Higgins         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       60 F         51:53.60 16:42 316/392   F60-69:4/4       36.86  
 571.Karina Rosenberg     Saddle River,NJ    5  F   S     51:58.61 16:43 317/392   F 1- 9:27/33     39.27  
 572.Ilana Rosenberg      Saddle River,NJ    44 F   S     52:00.33 16:44 318/392   F40-49:92/110    30.27  
 573.Joan Goldman         Ramsey,NJ          56 F         52:03.37 16:45 319/392   F50-59:48/57     34.78  
 574.Anne White           Uper Saddle Riv,NJ 54 F U       52:07.02 16:46 320/392   F50-59:49/57     33.84  
 575.Julia Rogers         Saddle River,NJ    11 F   S     52:08.62 16:46 321/392   F10-12:30/37     31.91  
 576.Nicole Waletzki      Saddle River,NJ    11 F   S     52:08.65 16:46 322/392   F10-12:31/37     31.91  
 577.Sarah Rogers         Saddle River,NJ    9  F   S     52:09.44 16:47 323/392   F 1- 9:28/33     33.64  
 578.Lauren Schachtel     Saddle River,NJ    49 F   S     52:23.96 16:51 324/392   F40-49:93/110    31.60  
 579.Julian Rosenberg     Saddle River,NJ    9  M   S     52:33.57 16:54 255/284   M 1- 9:17/24     31.12  
 580.Devin Bovino         Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S     52:35.16 16:55 325/392   F13-15:30/38     30.37  
 581.Daniel Goldberg      Saddle River,NJ    9  M   S     52:38.29 16:56 256/284   M 1- 9:18/24     31.08  
 582.Sabrina King         Saddle River,NJ    13 F U S     52:38.51 16:56 326/392   F13-15:31/38     30.34  
 583.Nancy Tarbutton      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 F         52:42.41 16:57 327/392   F50-59:50/57     34.82  
 584.Erik Tarbutton       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 13 M         52:42.76 16:57 257/284   M13-15:10/11     27.52  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 585.Jess Lehane          Saddle River,NJ    22 F   S     52:49.43 17:00 328/392   F20-29:37/45     28.02  
 586.Harrison Eaton       Apex,NC            9  M         52:55.23 17:01 258/284   M 1- 9:19/24     30.91  
 587.Meeghan Glauda       Saddle River,NJ    39 F   S     53:08.05 17:06 329/392   F30-39:32/37     28.62  
 588.Api Dhadda           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 9  F         53:09.46 17:06 330/392   F 1- 9:29/33     33.01  
 589.Sandeep Dhadda       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 45 M         53:13.91 17:07 259/284   M40-49:68/72     26.63  
 590.Shobha Dhadda        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 45 F         53:16.21 17:08 331/392   F40-49:94/110    29.81  
 591.Kathryn Topp         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 22 F         53:35.05 17:14 332/392   F20-29:38/45     27.62  
 592.Rory Schumann        Dumont,NJ          35 M         53:35.14 17:14 260/284   M30-39:35/39     24.60  
 593.Teagan Cunningham    Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     53:39.03 17:16 333/392   F10-12:32/37     30.34  
 594.Maeson Nolan         Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S     53:39.13 17:16 334/392   F13-15:32/38     29.77  
 595.Jessica Ahearn       Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     53:39.88 17:16 335/392   F10-12:33/37     30.34  
 596.Emily Diaz           Clifton,NJ         11 F         53:47.85 17:18 336/392   F10-12:34/37     30.93  
 597.Jill Mollins         Cary,NC            54 F         53:58.89 17:22 337/392   F50-59:51/57     32.67  
 598.Christine Eaton      Apex,NC            41 F         53:59.44 17:22 338/392   F40-49:95/110    28.50  
 599.Tyler Grenberg       ,                  2  M         54:51.16 17:39 261/284   M 1- 9:20/24     36.04  
 600.Joanne Greenberg     Scarsdale,NY       37 F         54:51.24 17:39 339/392   F30-39:33/37     27.45  
 601.Zoe Greenberg        ,                  10 F         54:51.26 17:39 340/392   F10-12:35/37     31.10  
 602.David Greenberg      Scarsdale,NY       38 M         54:51.41 17:39 262/284   M30-39:36/39     24.52  
 603.Mike Toomey          Saddle River,NJ    72 M   S     55:11.99 17:45 263/284   M70-98:3/3       32.76  
 604.Kurt Junkers         Saddle River,NJ    8  M   S     55:16.79 17:47 264/284   M 1- 9:21/24     30.79  
 605.Constance Bovino     Saddle River,NJ    72 F   S     55:21.13 17:48 341/392   F70-98:5/8       41.58  
 606.Meryl Clayton        Mahwah,NJ          55 F         55:34.85 17:53 342/392   F50-59:52/57     32.15  
 607.Donna Conte          Mahwah,NJ          53 F         55:35.85 17:53 343/392   F50-59:53/57     31.31  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 608.Amanda Connors       Saddle River,NJ    8  F   S     56:31.79 18:11 344/392   F 1- 9:30/33     32.04  
 609.Micheal Yee          Katonah,NY         53 M         56:33.36 18:12 265/284   M50-59:48/50     26.72  
 610.Frances Yee          Katonah,NY         51 F         56:33.39 18:12 345/392   F50-59:54/57     30.01  
 611.Nubia Diaz           Clifton,NJ         33 F         56:49.15 18:17 346/392   F30-39:34/37     26.16  
 612.Alyse Collesano      Saddle River,NJ    27 F   S     56:50.66 18:17 347/392   F20-29:39/45     26.04  
 613.Reyna Cunningham     Saddle River,NJ    8  F   S     56:50.92 18:17 348/392   F 1- 9:31/33     31.86  
 614.Sonja Yates          Warwick,NY         47 F         56:58.94 18:20 349/392   F40-49:96/110    28.42  
 615.Karen Culkin         Ridgewood,NJ       48 F         57:00.68 18:20 350/392   F40-49:97/110    28.72  
 616.Deana Szymanski      Hoboken,NJ         26 F         57:02.42 18:21 351/392   F20-29:40/45     25.95  
 617.Kristyn Abbale       New York,NY        23 F         57:02.54 18:21 352/392   F20-29:41/45     25.95  
 618.Gretchen Levine      Forest Hills,NY    35 F         57:06.69 18:22 353/392   F30-39:35/37     26.17  
 619.James Levine         Forest Hills,NY    5  M         57:06.73 18:22 266/284   M 1- 9:22/24     34.61  
 620.Morgan Houck         Lancaster,PA       6  F         57:23.82 18:28 354/392   F 1- 9:32/33     34.02  
 621.Riley Houck          Lancaster,PA       7  F         57:24.23 18:28 355/392   F 1- 9:33/33     32.69  
 622.Debi Zabransky       Lancaster,PA       44 F         57:35.22 18:32 356/392   F40-49:98/110    27.33  
 623.Henry Senger         Saddle River,NJ    55 M   S     57:35.98 18:32 267/284   M50-59:49/50     26.68  
 624.Chad Houck           Lancaster,PA       43 M         57:38.53 18:33 268/284   M40-49:69/72     24.22  
 625.Sara Senger          Saddle River,NJ    25 F   S     57:45.38 18:35 357/392   F20-29:42/45     25.62  
 626.Bob Reisman          New York,NY        63 M         57:48.95 18:36 269/284   M60-69:7/7       28.49  
 627.Robert Gaeta         Hoboken,NJ         26 M         57:49.50 18:36 270/284   M20-29:28/31     22.31  
 628.Noreen Hauck         Waldwick,NJ        57 F         57:59.19 18:39 358/392   F50-59:55/57     31.65  
 629.Jill Krapels         Maywood,NJ         54 F         57:59.52 18:39 359/392   F50-59:56/57     30.41  
 630.James Levine         Forest Hills,NY    39 M         58:08.27 18:42 271/284   M30-39:37/39     23.30  
 631.Shannon Rogers       Saddle River,NJ    18 F   S     58:16.24 18:45 360/392   F16-19:19/22     25.67  
 632.Rebecca Rogers       Saddle River,NJ    43 F   S     58:16.40 18:45 361/392   F40-49:99/110    26.79  
 633.Justin Oviedo        New York,NY        29 M         58:26.33 18:48 272/284   M20-29:29/31     22.09  
 634.Brigitte Platt       New York,NY        29 F         58:27.13 18:48 362/392   F20-29:43/45     25.32  
 635.Jim Peppel           Ridgewood,NJ       56 M         58:27.27 18:48 273/284   M50-59:50/50     26.51  
 636.Dawn Riziti          New York,NY        40 F         58:28.56 18:49 363/392   F40-49:100/110   26.15  
 637.Tim Zabransky        Lancaster,PA       28 M         58:34.84 18:51 274/284   M20-29:30/31     22.02  
 638.Allison Hughes       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         58:43.48 18:54 364/392   F40-49:101/110   26.81  
 639.Joe Guzman           Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 32 M         58:46.30 18:54 275/284   M30-39:38/39     22.12  
 640.Alexandra Demeritt   Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     58:47.42 18:55 365/392   F10-12:36/37     27.69  
 641.Beth Harlow          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F         58:47.92 18:55 366/392   F40-49:102/110   26.77  
 642.Quinn Slayne         Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S     58:49.11 18:55 367/392   F13-15:33/38     27.16  
 643.Jennifer Valente     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 F         58:50.41 18:56 368/392   F30-39:36/37     25.16  
 644.Robert Budelman      Hawthorne,NJ       40 M         58:52.75 18:57 276/284   M40-49:70/72     23.18  
 645.Stephanie Budelman   Hawthorne,NJ       37 F         58:52.95 18:57 369/392   F30-39:37/37     25.57  
 646.Chloe Lehocky        Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S     58:53.08 18:57 370/392   F10-12:37/37     27.65  
 647.Joseph Destefano     Airmont,NY         15 M         59:00.97 18:59 277/284   M13-15:11/11     23.59  
 648.Sarah Mecca          Paramus,NJ         15 F         59:01.63 18:59 371/392   F13-15:34/38     26.25  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 649.Christine Lebovits   Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F         59:20.74 19:06 372/392   F40-49:103/110   25.77  
 650.Jamie Lebovits       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 8  M         59:21.38 19:06 278/284   M 1- 9:23/24     28.68  
 651.Dana Hughes          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         59:51.55 19:15 373/392   F40-49:104/110   27.05  
 652.Gloria Annecchino    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 75 F         59:53.74 19:16 374/392   F70-98:6/8       40.49  
 653.Irene Herlinsky      Mahwah,NJ          70 F         59:55.57 19:17 375/392   F70-98:7/8       37.15  
 654.Graham Kaufman       Saddle River,NJ    6  M   S     59:56.39 19:17 279/284   M 1- 9:24/24     31.20  
 655.Julie Connors        Saddle River,NJ    41 F   S     59:57.02 19:17 376/392   F40-49:105/110   25.67  
 656.Erin Bradley         Ramsey,NJ          16 F       1:00:15.10 19:23 377/392   F16-19:20/22     25.40  
 657.Jenn Vincent         Saddle River,NJ    15 F   S   1:00:17.41 19:24 378/392   F13-15:35/38     25.70  
 658.Jessica Bogden       Ramsey,NJ          16 F       1:00:17.64 19:24 379/392   F16-19:21/22     25.38  
 659.Emily Curran         Ramsey,NJ          15 F       1:00:17.68 19:24 380/392   F13-15:36/38     25.70  
 660.Samantha Spencer     Ramsey,NJ          15 F       1:00:17.85 19:24 381/392   F13-15:37/38     25.70  
 661.Kelsey Vellucci      Ramsey,NJ          16 F       1:00:18.38 19:24 382/392   F16-19:22/22     25.38  
 662.Alexis Cedeno        Ramsey,NJ          15 F       1:00:18.70 19:24 383/392   F13-15:38/38     25.70  
 663.Jane Mecca           Paramus,NJ         51 F       1:00:37.65 19:30 384/392   F50-59:57/57     28.00  
 664.Julie Dorlon         Ramsey,NJ          43 F       1:00:53.51 19:35 385/392   F40-49:106/110   25.64  
 665.Louise Lebert        Ramsey,NJ          41 F       1:00:53.67 19:35 386/392   F40-49:107/110   25.27  
 666.Guillermo Carcia     Richmond Hill,     41 M       1:01:04.33 19:39 280/284   M40-49:71/72     22.52  
 667.Amber Oliveri        Lynbrook,NY        29 F       1:01:10.38 19:41 387/392   F20-29:44/45     24.19  
 668.Jennifer Dwyer       Kings Park,NY      24 F       1:01:13.05 19:42 388/392   F20-29:45/45     24.18  
 669.Phil Oliveri         Lynbrook,NY        31 M       1:01:18.86 19:44 281/284   M30-39:39/39     21.14  
 670.Paul Alflen          Kings Park,NY      26 M       1:01:19.19 19:44 282/284   M20-29:31/31     21.04  
 671.Clari R-garcia       Richmond Hill,NY   41 F       1:01:26.72 19:46 389/392   F40-49:108/110   25.05  
 672.Eileen Cohan         Melville,NY        48 F       1:01:27.36 19:46 390/392   F40-49:109/110   26.64  
 673.Marissa Mencher      Dobbs Ferry,NY     45 F       1:01:39.94 19:50 391/392   F40-49:110/110   25.75  
 674.Carol Richin         Saddle River,NJ    80 F   S   1:01:43.19 19:51 392/392   F70-98:8/8       43.19  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 675.Scott Craum          Englewood,NJ       99 M       1:02:12.97 20:01 283/284   NO AGE:5/5       96.80  
 676.Byrn Craum           ,                  44 M       1:02:43.68 20:11 284/284   M40-49:72/72     22.43  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SADDLE RIVER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K    TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rob Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  22 M            114   15:48.48   5:05
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         50 M            726   16:20.02   5:15
   3.Connor Nicholson     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 M            496   17:42.45   5:42
   4.Shinsuke Adachi      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M            102   18:09.93   5:51
   5.Chris Kaplanis       Ridgewood,NJ       28 M            379   18:16.92   5:53
   6.Scott Thomas         Wyckoff,NJ         30 M            830   18:34.16   5:59
   7.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M         U  251   18:58.57   6:06
   8.Jose Alferez         Elmwood Park,NJ    17 M            115   19:17.90   6:13
   9.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     36 M            787   19:18.81   6:13
  10.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M         U  461   19:24.11   6:15
SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K    TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Schillaci      Madison,NJ         29 F            614   18:49.78   6:04
   2.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    12 F     S      634   20:03.44   6:27
   3.Beth Donovan         Jersey City,NJ     30 F            239   20:08.13   6:29
   4.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    42 F     S      697   20:18.77   6:32
   5.Cathy Carden         Ridgewood,NJ       46 F            172   20:56.57   6:44
   6.Missy Clare          Bedminster,NJ      30 F            186   21:16.89   6:51
   7.Elizabeth Kaplanis   Ridgewood,NJ       31 F            380   21:47.39   7:01
   8.Bridget Cummings     West Nyack,NY      40 F            211   22:27.10   7:14
   9.Shadee Barkan        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 F            135   23:02.38   7:25
  10.Christina Patoir     New York,NY        25 F            534   23:13.32   7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K    TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         50 M            726   16:20.02   5:15
   2.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M         U  251   18:58.57   6:06
   3.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M         U  461   19:24.11   6:15
   4.Peter Elfers         Allendale,NJ       52 M            262   19:25.67   6:15
   5.Darren Commerford    River Vale,NJ      40 M            792   19:26.86   6:16
   6.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M            272   20:12.60   6:30
   7.Omer Khakwany        Montvale,NJ        43 M            392   20:29.76   6:36
   8.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    50 M     S      637   20:50.92   6:43
   9.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M         U  453   20:57.62   6:45
  10.Tom Healy            Saddle River,NJ    40 M     S      346   21:11.15   6:49
SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K    TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    42 F     S      697   20:18.77   6:32
   2.Cathy Carden         Ridgewood,NJ       46 F            172   20:56.57   6:44
   3.Bridget Cummings     West Nyack,NY      40 F            211   22:27.10   7:14
   4.Alexis Goebel        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F            316   24:07.27   7:46
   5.Allison Moses        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 F            479   24:28.58   7:53
   6.Barbara Lankelis     Mahwah,NJ          60 F            411   24:30.58   7:53
   7.Julia Sutton         Paramus,NJ         45 F            836   24:46.99   7:59
   8.Kelly Laverghetta    Mahwah,NJ          43 F            413   25:02.57   8:04
   9.Donna Nicholson      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 F            497   25:05.84   8:05
  10.Chris Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F            714   25:23.12   8:10

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SADDLE RIVER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chinwe Okezie        Saddle River,NJ    9  M  102S      507   24:48.42   7:59   65.94%
   2.Jack Adler           Ramsey,NJ          08 M  160       843   27:11.56   8:45   62.59%
   3.Joseph Barry         Saddle River,NJ    8  M  214S      141   28:45.46   9:15   59.19%
   4.Roger Tasko          Saddle River,NJ    8  M  231S      657   29:05.79   9:22   58.50%
   5.Henry Moderelli      Pelham,NY          8  M  239       749   29:13.72   9:24   58.23%
   6.James Glauda         Saddle River,NJ    8  M  296S      311   30:37.35   9:51   55.58%
   7.Zackary Barkan       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 8  M  326       136   31:23.10  10:06   54.23%
   8.Ryan Egan            Saddle River,NJ    8  M  360S      257   32:36.58  10:30   52.20%
   9.Chase Fishman        Saddle River,NJ    7  M  361S      275   32:36.71  10:30   54.56%
  10.Justin Barkan        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 6  M  399       133   34:53.01  11:14   53.60%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cara Joyce           Saddle River,NJ    8  F  188S      374   28:10.37   9:04   64.29%
   2.Colleen Post         Ramsey,NJ          9  F  302       554   30:43.77   9:53   57.10%
   3.Molly O'neill        Ramsey,NJ          8  F  311       767   30:47.82   9:55   58.81%
   4.Maya Ciminello       Saddle River,NJ    7  F  357S      184   32:28.14  10:27   57.80%
   5.Isabella Kijek       Saddle River,NJ    9  F  383S      394   34:11.48  11:00   51.32%
   6.Ciara Schulmann      Saddle River,NJ    7  F  397S      869   34:52.55  11:13   53.81%
   7.Alexandra Boardman   Saddle River,NJ    8  F  402S      779   34:59.38  11:16   51.77%
   8.Delaney Roark        Mahwah,NJ          9  F  407       576   35:11.50  11:20   49.86%
   9.Alessandra Paganessi Saddle River,NJ    8  F  413S      760   35:35.09  11:27   50.90%
  10.Alexandra Barry      Saddle River,NJ    7  F  414S      138   35:40.69  11:29   52.60%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE AGES 10 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Nicholson       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       12 M   36       499   21:16.93   6:51   69.87%
   2.Patrick Nicholson    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       10 M   38       498   21:21.02   6:52   73.95%
   3.Dj Aboussleman       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 M   46       774   21:56.68   7:04   71.94%
   4.Joseph Jr. Destro    Mahwah,NJ          12 M   56       230   22:48.96   7:21   65.17%
   5.Michael Laino        Ramsey,NJ          10 M   77       410   24:02.78   7:44   65.65%
   6.Derek Nolan          Saddle River,NJ    10 M  100S      501   24:47.18   7:59   63.69%
   7.Brett Zabransky      Mahwah,NJ          12 M  123       715   25:48.11   8:18   57.63%
   8.William Murphy       Saddle River,NJ    10 M  124S      485   25:52.07   8:20   61.03%
   9.Joshua Sheerin       Ringwood,NJ        12 M  132       624   26:01.56   8:23   57.14%
  10.Danny Culloty        Mahwah,NJ          12 M  150       210   26:41.49   8:35   55.71%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE AGES 10 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    12 F   16S      634   20:03.44   6:27   81.17%
   2.Rachael Boardman     Saddle River,NJ    11 F  108S      780   25:03.12   8:04   66.42%
   3.Samantha Romano      Saddle River,NJ    12 F  138S      585   26:14.57   8:27   62.04%
   4.Caroline Wright      Mahwah,NJ          11 F  200       701   28:29.23   9:10   58.41%
   5.Jane Pless           Saddle River,NJ    12 F  233S      550   29:07.37   9:22   55.90%
   6.Georgia Saks         Saddle River,NJ    12 F  288S      598   30:26.64   9:48   53.47%
   7.Emma Celentano       Oakland,NJ         11 F  294       813   30:34.97   9:51   54.41%
   8.Sarah Schachtel      Saddle River,NJ    11 F  318S      611   31:06.09  10:01   53.50%
   9.Emma Zabransky       Mahwah,NJ          11 F  334       717   31:44.65  10:13   52.42%
  10.Camdyn Roark         Mahwah,NJ          10 F  339       575   31:53.19  10:16   53.50%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Nicholson     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 M    3       496   17:42.45   5:42   78.62%
   2.Alec Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 M   33       644   21:07.75   6:48   65.89%
   3.Matthew Alport       Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   50       119   22:14.66   7:10   65.20%
   4.Joey Kalksma         Ramsey,NJ          13 M   58       377   22:54.37   7:22   63.32%
   5.Robby Sciubba        Ramsey,NJ          13 M   67       617   23:24.32   7:32   61.97%
   6.Robert Zalosa        Newburgh,NY        15 M  105       785   24:59.58   8:03   55.70%
   7.Benjamin Saks        Saddle River,NJ    14 M  155S      597   26:53.37   8:39   52.77%
   8.Zach Zimmer          Saddle River,NJ    13 M  186S      769   28:05.77   9:03   51.62%
   9.Jake Levin           Saddle River,NJ    13 M  543S      421   48:49.04  15:43   29.71%
  10.Erik Tarbutton       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 13 M  584       653   52:42.76  16:58   27.52%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Cromie     Allendale,NJ       15 F   78       820   24:04.71   7:45   64.36%
   2.Rachel Carafello     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F  128       823   25:55.55   8:21   59.78%
   3.Kate Spence          Saddle River,NJ    14 F  130S      635   26:00.07   8:22   60.43%
   4.Kristen Egan         Saddle River,NJ    13 F  137S      255   26:11.21   8:26   60.99%
   5.Sabrina Romano       Saddle River,NJ    14 F  139S      584   26:15.02   8:27   59.86%
   6.Elizabeth Flood      Ramsey,NJ          13 F  161       281   27:12.15   8:45   58.72%
   7.Alexandra Piegza     Ramsey,NJ          14 F  163       805   27:13.34   8:46   57.72%
   8.Natalie Meyers       Saddle River,NJ    13 F  165S      742   27:16.60   8:47   58.56%
   9.Erinn Mcgahan        Ramsey,NJ          13 F  206       454   28:31.18   9:11   56.00%
  10.Dana Webb            Ramsey,NJ          14 F  218       800   28:49.44   9:17   54.51%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Alferez         Elmwood Park,NJ    17 M    9       115   19:17.90   6:13   69.99%
   2.Matt Miller          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 M   22    U  829   20:22.34   6:33   67.23%
   3.Jared Goldenberg     Saddle River,NJ    19 M   51S      862   22:17.06   7:10   59.13%
   4.Woody Kim            Saddle River,NJ    16 M  112S      884   25:10.64   8:06   54.40%
   5.Alec Baliatico       Ramsey,NJ          16 M  176       130   27:39.74   8:54   49.51%
   6.Nick Bonnett         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 M  177       152   27:40.57   8:54   49.49%
   7.William R. Fullerton Saddle River,NJ    16 M  211S      294   28:41.33   9:14   47.74%
   8.Nathan Levin         Saddle River,NJ    16 M  535S      423   47:35.73  15:19   28.78%
   9.Tyler Levin          Saddle River,NJ    16 M  537S      425   48:07.52  15:29   28.46%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Micallef    Saddle River,NJ    16 F   82S      465   24:13.89   7:48   63.16%
   2.Brielle Cenci        Pequannock,NJ      16 F   87       837   24:21.69   7:50   62.82%
   3.Julie Jamieson       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 F   98       372   24:43.57   7:57   61.90%
   4.Jana Mones           Ramsey,NJ          16 F  135       472   26:06.21   8:24   58.63%
   5.Nicole Certo         Pompton Plains,NJ  17 F  162       825   27:12.64   8:45   55.56%
   6.Claire Elfers        Allendale,NJ       16 F  164       261   27:15.73   8:46   56.14%
   7.Allison Garbely      Mahwah,NJ          17 F  175       303   27:38.64   8:54   54.69%
   8.Danielle Bonnett     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 F  190       151   28:13.42   9:05   53.01%
   9.Lauren Thau          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  17 F  193       791   28:17.41   9:06   53.44%
  10.Maryclare Mastriano  Saddle River,NJ    16 F  208S      443   28:37.01   9:13   53.48%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  22 M    1       114   15:48.48   5:05   81.64%
   2.Chris Kaplanis       Ridgewood,NJ       28 M    5       379   18:16.92   5:53   70.57%
   3.John Olesin          Mahwah,NJ          20 M   18       511   20:10.84   6:30   64.61%
   4.Daniel Oldja         Saddle River,NJ    25 M   20S      740   20:16.59   6:32   63.62%
   5.Fredy Torres         Ridgewood,NJ       21 M   23       668   20:25.66   6:34   63.40%
   6.David Ray            Palisades Park,NJ  27 M   24       562   20:26.61   6:35   63.10%
   7.Jason Cosma          Ridgewood,NJ       27 M   26       202   20:42.29   6:40   62.30%
   8.Peter Savitsky       New York,NY        25 M   27       608   20:42.58   6:40   62.29%
   9.Mark Pedersen        Hawthorne,NJ       28 M   48       536   22:10.09   7:08   58.20%
  10.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rock,NJ       21 M   59       595   22:59.61   7:24   56.32%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Schillaci      Madison,NJ         29 F    7       614   18:49.78   6:04   78.60%
   2.Christina Patoir     New York,NY        25 F   64       534   23:13.32   7:28   63.73%
   3.Danielle Irish       Wayne,NJ           29 F   70       369   23:39.55   7:37   62.56%
   4.Lauren Morris        Midland Park,NJ    28 F   79       476   24:07.22   7:46   61.36%
   5.Mary Khanjian        Wyckoff,NJ         24 F   83       752   24:13.91   7:48   61.08%
   6.Kristen Murray       Mahwah,NJ          29 F  101       759   24:48.40   7:59   59.66%
   7.Jaclyn Raineri       River Vale,NJ      28 F  103       560   24:48.61   7:59   59.65%
   8.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         28 F  104       602   24:57.39   8:02   59.30%
   9.Laura Tarabokia      Cliffside Park,NJ  27 F  129       744   25:59.99   8:22   56.92%
  10.Amy Tarabokia        Cliffside Park,NJ  25 F  142       743   26:20.03   8:29   56.20%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shinsuke Adachi      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M    4       102   18:09.93   5:51   72.99%
   2.Scott Thomas         Wyckoff,NJ         30 M    6       830   18:34.16   5:59   69.64%
   3.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     36 M   10       787   19:18.81   6:13   68.65%
   4.Kipp Clark           Mahwah,NJ          39 M   14       189   19:34.34   6:18   69.23%
   5.James Dugan          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 32 M   15    U  244   19:54.46   6:24   65.31%
   6.Joseph Diorio        Washington Town,NJ 38 M   28       237   20:45.20   6:41   64.80%
   7.John Rambo           Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M   32       561   21:03.44   6:47   62.59%
   8.David Antonelli      Glen Rock,NJ       33 M   41       126   21:32.89   6:56   60.56%
   9.Ronald D'elia        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 30 M   55       222   22:43.92   7:19   56.89%
  10.John Ferebee         Allendale,NJ       32 M   72       268   23:43.99   7:38   54.78%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth Donovan         Jersey City,NJ     30 F   17       239   20:08.13   6:29   73.52%
   2.Missy Clare          Bedminster,NJ      30 F   35       186   21:16.89   6:51   69.56%
   3.Elizabeth Kaplanis   Ridgewood,NJ       31 F   43       380   21:47.39   7:01   68.00%
   4.Shadee Barkan        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 F   60       135   23:02.38   7:25   65.65%
   5.Kelly Wendychowicz   Mahwah,NJ          34 F   81       693   24:08.90   7:46   61.70%
   6.Sara Brooks          Ramsey,NJ          32 F  113       819   25:11.59   8:07   58.89%
   7.Teresa Chalfin       Allendale,NJ       37 F  120       770   25:27.23   8:12   59.15%
   8.Josephine Pfeuffer   Mahwah,NJ          37 F  125       546   25:54.28   8:20   58.12%
   9.Erin Ortandl         Midland Park,NJ    32 F  131       515   26:00.24   8:22   57.05%
  10.Lyn Lish             Allendale,NJ       39 F  136       429   26:06.99   8:24   58.22%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darren Commerford    River Vale,NJ      40 M   13       792   19:26.86   6:16   70.19%
   2.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M   19       272   20:12.60   6:30   71.82%
   3.Omer Khakwany        Montvale,NJ        43 M   25       392   20:29.76   6:36   68.12%
   4.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M   31    U  453   20:57.62   6:45   67.64%
   5.Tom Healy            Saddle River,NJ    40 M   34S      346   21:11.15   6:49   64.43%
   6.Edward Sinjorgo      Hillsdale,NJ       43 M   37       627   21:19.50   6:52   65.47%
   7.Themba Nyirenda      Hackensack,NJ      42 M   40       504   21:29.61   6:55   64.47%
   8.Arnie Angerman       New York,NY        48 M   44       727   21:47.96   7:01   66.58%
   9.Scott Farrell        Staten Island,NY   48 M   47       267   22:07.41   7:07   65.60%
  10.Gregg Gordon         New York,NY        41 M   49       318   22:12.55   7:09   61.92%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    42 F   21S      697   20:18.77   6:32   76.29%
   2.Cathy Carden         Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   30       172   20:56.57   6:44   76.55%
   3.Bridget Cummings     West Nyack,NY      40 F   53       211   22:27.10   7:14   68.11%
   4.Alexis Goebel        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   80       316   24:07.27   7:46   63.40%
   5.Allison Moses        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 F   91       479   24:28.58   7:53   62.87%
   6.Julia Sutton         Paramus,NJ         45 F   99       836   24:46.99   7:59   64.08%
   7.Kelly Laverghetta    Mahwah,NJ          43 F  107       413   25:02.57   8:04   62.35%
   8.Donna Nicholson      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 F  110       497   25:05.84   8:05   61.74%
   9.Chris Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  118       714   25:23.12   8:10   60.24%
  10.Amy Ledlow           Ramsey,NJ          43 F  121       417   25:30.62   8:13   61.20%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         50 M    2       726   16:20.02   5:15   90.29%
   2.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M    8    U  251   18:58.57   6:06   77.72%
   3.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M   11    U  461   19:24.11   6:15   77.26%
   4.Peter Elfers         Allendale,NJ       52 M   12       262   19:25.67   6:15   77.15%
   5.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    50 M   29S      637   20:50.92   6:43   70.74%
   6.Roy Vingan           Saddle River,NJ    52 M   39S      681   21:21.05   6:52   70.21%
   7.Tom Anzerimo         Maywood,NJ         58 M   45       128   21:49.71   7:02   72.21%
   8.Jack Reilly          Hillsdale,NJ       52 M   52       566   22:18.36   7:11   67.20%
   9.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 M   54       832   22:40.97   7:18   65.55%
  10.David Aboussleman    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 M   57       775   22:53.09   7:22   64.97%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Goldenberg    Saddle River,NJ    54 F  127S      863   25:55.46   8:21   68.03%
   2.Jeannine Sheerin     Ringwood,NJ        51 F  133       623   26:03.08   8:23   65.16%
   3.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     57 F  153       338   26:50.01   8:38   68.39%
   4.Judi Christianson    Allendale,NJ       57 F  171       181   27:30.17   8:51   66.72%
   5.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          58 F  182       167   27:54.81   8:59   66.64%
   6.Penny Mcnally        Ramsey,NJ          50 F  194       459   28:17.70   9:06   59.25%
   7.Jackie Bryan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F  207       162   28:35.85   9:12   58.62%
   8.Brenda Olesin        Mahwah,NJ          54 F  215       510   28:47.87   9:16   61.24%
   9.Ann O'connell        Wyckoff,NJ         51 F  226       506   28:56.88   9:19   58.64%
  10.Diana Olivari        Mahwah,NJ          51 F  244       512   29:20.07   9:26   57.87%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chip Antonelli       Suffern,NY         66 M   42       125   21:32.99   6:56   78.56%
   2.Hugo Delbove         Wyckoff,NJ         62 M   69    U  221   23:32.09   7:34   69.37%
   3.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          67 M  140       812   26:16.36   8:27   65.03%
   4.John Higgins         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       64 M  173    U  349   27:33.04   8:52   60.33%
   5.Tom Mcconnell        Brick,NJ           62 M  441       451   37:22.24  12:02   43.68%
   6.Paul Yablonsky       Ringwood,NJ        62 M  452       704   39:17.89  12:39   41.54%
   7.Bob Reisman          New York,NY        63 M  626       567   57:48.95  18:36   28.49%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Lankelis     Mahwah,NJ          60 F   92       411   24:30.58   7:53   78.04%
   2.Marcia Barkan        Hackensack,NJ      69 F  405       134   35:00.24  11:16   62.57%
   3.Shirin Ghavami       Mahwah,NJ          62 F  487       309   42:17.63  13:37   46.53%
   4.Judy Higgins         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       60 F  570       350   51:53.60  16:42   36.86%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Perry Gravoff        ,                  70 M  548       808   49:10.61  15:50   35.84%
   2.Marty Granoff        Saddle River,NJ    76 M  567S      807   51:18.72  16:31   37.60%
   3.Mike Toomey          Saddle River,NJ    72 M  603S      664   55:11.99  17:46   32.76%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Anderson      Saddle River,NJ    73 F  499S   U  122   43:08.57  13:53   54.27%
   2.Althea Gardner       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 79 F  564       304   50:56.27  16:24   51.27%
   3.Florine Salierno     Montvale,NJ        75 F  565       734   50:56.29  16:24   47.61%
   4.Ellen Leoine         Saddle River,NJ    72 F  566S      810   51:18.55  16:31   44.86%
   5.Constance Bovino     Saddle River,NJ    72 F  605S      155   55:21.13  17:49   41.58%
   6.Gloria Annecchino    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 75 F  652       124   59:53.74  19:17   40.49%
   7.Irene Herlinsky      Mahwah,NJ          70 F  653       347   59:55.57  19:17   37.15%
   8.Carol Richin         Saddle River,NJ    80 F  674S      572 1:01:43.19  19:52   43.19%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Buonocore       Saddle River,NJ    99 M   66S      166   23:16.05   7:29    0.00%
   2.Jeff Hartman         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 99 M  260       337   29:52.22   9:37    0.00%
   3.Kevin Heaney         Hackensack,NJ      99 M  268       799   30:00.69   9:40    0.00%
   4.Steve Schiavello     Saddle River,NJ    99 M  490S      613   42:42.75  13:45    0.00%
   5.Scott Craum          Englewood,NJ       99 M  675       886 1:02:12.97  20:01   96.80%


SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Pope        Saddle River,NJ    99 F  495S      553   43:02.92  13:51    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SADDLE RIVER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SADDLE RIVER Special Category Results
SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K    MALE SADDLE RIVER        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Oldja         Saddle River,NJ    25 M   S      740   20:16.59   6:32
   2.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    50 M   S      637   20:50.92   6:43
   3.Tom Healy            Saddle River,NJ    40 M   S      346   21:11.15   6:49
   4.Roy Vingan           Saddle River,NJ    52 M   S      681   21:21.05   6:52
   5.Jared Goldenberg     Saddle River,NJ    19 M   S      862   22:17.06   7:10
   6.John Cunningham      Saddle River,NJ    49 M   S      213   23:05.07   7:26
   7.Matt Buonocore       Saddle River,NJ    99 M   S      166   23:16.05   7:29
   8.Chris Saville        Saddle River,NJ    28 M   S      797   23:28.36   7:33
   9.John Glauda          Saddle River,NJ    40 M   S      313   23:45.21   7:39
  10.Derek Nolan          Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S      501   24:47.18   7:59
  11.Chinwe Okezie        Saddle River,NJ    9  M   S      507   24:48.42   7:59
  12.Steven Fishman       Saddle River,NJ    49 M   S      280   25:06.39   8:05
  13.Woody Kim            Saddle River,NJ    16 M   S      884   25:10.64   8:06
  14.Jason Ritzzo         Saddle River,NJ    28 M   S      754   25:19.26   8:09
  15.Steven Paganese      Saddle River,NJ    50 M   S      521   25:21.71   8:10
  16.Bill Fullerton       Saddle River,NJ    50 M   S      293   25:35.84   8:14
  17.William Murphy       Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S      485   25:52.07   8:20
  18.Ethan Murphy         Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S      484   26:48.11   8:38
  19.Benjamin Saks        Saddle River,NJ    14 M   S      597   26:53.37   8:39
  20.Murphy Michael       Saddle River,NJ    51 M   S      468   27:07.10   8:44
  21.Zach Zimmer          Saddle River,NJ    13 M   S      769   28:05.77   9:03
  22.Gareth Joyce         Saddle River,NJ    40 M   S      375   28:11.54   9:04
  23.Peter Charshafian    Saddle River,NJ    23 M   S      179   28:39.63   9:13
  24.William R. Fullerton Saddle River,NJ    16 M   S      294   28:41.33   9:14
  25.Kyle Egan            Saddle River,NJ    10 M   S      256   28:43.99   9:15

SUSAN ZABRANSKY HUGHES MEM. 5K    FEMALE SADDLE RIVER        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S      634   20:03.44   6:27
   2.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    42 F   S      697   20:18.77   6:32
   3.Courtney Micallef    Saddle River,NJ    16 F   S      465   24:13.89   7:48
   4.Rachael Boardman     Saddle River,NJ    11 F   S      780   25:03.12   8:04
   5.Sharon Goldenberg    Saddle River,NJ    54 F   S      863   25:55.46   8:21
   6.Kate Spence          Saddle River,NJ    14 F   S      635   26:00.07   8:22
   7.Kristen Egan         Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S      255   26:11.21   8:26
   8.Samantha Romano      Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S      585   26:14.57   8:27
   9.Sabrina Romano       Saddle River,NJ    14 F   S      584   26:15.02   8:27
  10.Natalie Meyers       Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S      742   27:16.60   8:47
  11.Cara Joyce           Saddle River,NJ    8  F   S      374   28:10.37   9:04
  12.Colleenyazgi Yazgi   Saddle River,NJ    23 F   S      709   28:14.24   9:05
  13.Gill Joyce           Saddle River,NJ    42 F   S      376   28:24.02   9:08
  14.Casey Creamer-schwer Saddle River,NJ    27 F   S      207   28:29.59   9:10
  15.Maryclare Mastriano  Saddle River,NJ    16 F   S      443   28:37.01   9:13
  16.Mary Pless           Saddle River,NJ    14 F   S      551   28:49.88   9:17
  17.Jane Pless           Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S      550   29:07.37   9:22
  18.Gabriella Dedvukay   Saddle River,NJ    15 F   S      880   30:17.47   9:45
  19.Georgia Saks         Saddle River,NJ    12 F   S      598   30:26.64   9:48
  20.Jennifer Zimmer      Saddle River,NJ    44 F   S      768   30:41.37   9:53
  21.Jane Charshatian     Saddle River,NJ    51 F   S      755   30:43.50   9:53
  22.Melanie Boardman     Saddle River,NJ    48 F   S      777   30:50.78   9:56
  23.Sarah Schachtel      Saddle River,NJ    11 F   S      611   31:06.09  10:01
  24.Emma Vingan          Saddle River,NJ    13 F   S      741   31:27.66  10:08
  25.Joy Mckee            Saddle River,NJ    34 F   S      456   31:48.03  10:14
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         50 M    726   16:20.02   5:15 90.29%
   2.Chip Antonelli       Suffern,NY         66 M    125   21:32.99   6:56 78.56%
   3.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U  251   18:58.57   6:06 77.72%
   4.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M U  461   19:24.11   6:15 77.26%
   5.Peter Elfers         Allendale,NJ       52 M    262   19:25.67   6:15 77.15%
   6.Tom Anzerimo         Maywood,NJ         58 M    128   21:49.71   7:02 72.21%
   7.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M    272   20:12.60   6:30 71.82%
   8.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    50 M    637   20:50.92   6:43 70.74%
   9.Roy Vingan           Saddle River,NJ    52 M    681   21:21.05   6:52 70.21%
  10.Darren Commerford    River Vale,NJ      40 M    792   19:26.86   6:16 70.19%
  11.Hugo Delbove         Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U  221   23:32.09   7:34 69.37%
  12.Omer Khakwany        Montvale,NJ        43 M    392   20:29.76   6:36 68.12%
  13.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M U  453   20:57.62   6:45 67.64%
  14.Jack Reilly          Hillsdale,NJ       52 M    566   22:18.36   7:11 67.20%
  15.Arnie Angerman       New York,NY        48 M    727   21:47.96   7:01 66.58%
  16.Scott Farrell        Staten Island,NY   48 M    267   22:07.41   7:07 65.60%
  17.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 M    832   22:40.97   7:18 65.55%
  18.Edward Sinjorgo      Hillsdale,NJ       43 M    627   21:19.50   6:52 65.47%
  19.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          67 M    812   26:16.36   8:27 65.03%
  20.David Aboussleman    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 M    775   22:53.09   7:22 64.97%
  21.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          52 M U  399   23:05.78   7:26 64.90%
  22.Themba Nyirenda      Hackensack,NJ      42 M    504   21:29.61   6:55 64.47%
  23.Tom Healy            Saddle River,NJ    40 M    346   21:11.15   6:49 64.43%
  24.John Cunningham      Saddle River,NJ    49 M    213   23:05.07   7:26 63.38%
  25.Barry Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       56 M U  776   24:31.60   7:54 63.19%
  26.Jon Silverman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 53 M    625   24:00.79   7:44 62.93%
  27.Gregg Gordon         New York,NY        41 M    318   22:12.55   7:09 61.92%
  28.John Mormando        Oakkand,NJ         46 M    475   23:10.17   7:27 61.67%
  29.Nelson Zabransky     Mahwah,NJ          48 M    719   23:46.57   7:39 61.04%
  30.Art Matthews         Wood Ridge,NJ      45 M    445   23:15.49   7:29 60.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Lankelis     Mahwah,NJ          60 F    411   24:30.58   7:53 78.04%
   2.Cathy Carden         Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    172   20:56.57   6:44 76.55%
   3.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    42 F    697   20:18.77   6:32 76.29%
   4.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     57 F    338   26:50.01   8:38 68.39%
   5.Bridget Cummings     West Nyack,NY      40 F    211   22:27.10   7:14 68.11%
   6.Sharon Goldenberg    Saddle River,NJ    54 F    863   25:55.46   8:21 68.03%
   7.Judi Christianson    Allendale,NJ       57 F    181   27:30.17   8:51 66.72%
   8.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          58 F    167   27:54.81   8:59 66.64%
   9.Jeannine Sheerin     Ringwood,NJ        51 F    623   26:03.08   8:23 65.16%
  10.Julia Sutton         Paramus,NJ         45 F    836   24:46.99   7:59 64.08%
  11.Alexis Goebel        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    316   24:07.27   7:46 63.40%
  12.Allison Moses        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 F    479   24:28.58   7:53 62.87%
  13.Marcia Barkan        Hackensack,NJ      69 F    134   35:00.24  11:16 62.57%
  14.Kelly Laverghetta    Mahwah,NJ          43 F    413   25:02.57   8:04 62.35%
  15.Terry Neumann        Hillsdale,NJ       49 F    495   26:34.47   8:33 62.32%
  16.Donna Nicholson      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 F    497   25:05.84   8:05 61.74%
  17.Brenda Olesin        Mahwah,NJ          54 F    510   28:47.87   9:16 61.24%
  18.Amy Ledlow           Ramsey,NJ          43 F    417   25:30.62   8:13 61.20%
  19.Chris Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    714   25:23.12   8:10 60.24%
  20.Patty Demaria        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F    223   26:20.97   8:29 59.74%
  21.Maria Dewitt         Mahwah,NJ          44 F    852   26:25.49   8:30 59.57%
  22.Kathleen Magennis    Mahwah,NJ          56 F    809   30:25.68   9:48 59.51%
  23.Sandy Desmond        Allendale,NJ       49 F    228   27:54.54   8:59 59.34%
  24.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F    273   29:22.80   9:27 59.26%
  25.Penny Mcnally        Ramsey,NJ          50 F    459   28:17.70   9:06 59.25%
  26.Nicola Stears        Nanuet,NY          43 F    642   26:24.69   8:30 59.12%
  27.Eva Pantuso          Mahwah,NJ          56 F    523   30:51.47   9:56 58.68%
  28.Ann O'connell        Wyckoff,NJ         51 F    506   28:56.88   9:19 58.64%
  29.Jackie Bryan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    162   28:35.85   9:12 58.62%
  30.Diana Olivari        Mahwah,NJ          51 F    512   29:20.07   9:26 57.87%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         50 M    726   16:20.02   5:15 90.29%
   2.Rob Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  22 M    114   15:48.48   5:05 81.64%
   3.Connor Nicholson     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 M    496   17:42.45   5:42 78.62%
   4.Chip Antonelli       Suffern,NY         66 M    125   21:32.99   6:56 78.56%
   5.Kent Edens           Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U  251   18:58.57   6:06 77.72%
   6.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         52 M U  461   19:24.11   6:15 77.26%
   7.Peter Elfers         Allendale,NJ       52 M    262   19:25.67   6:15 77.15%
   8.Patrick Nicholson    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       10 M    498   21:21.02   6:52 73.95%
   9.Shinsuke Adachi      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M    102   18:09.93   5:51 72.99%
  10.Tom Anzerimo         Maywood,NJ         58 M    128   21:49.71   7:02 72.21%
  11.Dj Aboussleman       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 M    774   21:56.68   7:04 71.94%
  12.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M    272   20:12.60   6:30 71.82%
  13.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    50 M    637   20:50.92   6:43 70.74%
  14.Chris Kaplanis       Ridgewood,NJ       28 M    379   18:16.92   5:53 70.57%
  15.Roy Vingan           Saddle River,NJ    52 M    681   21:21.05   6:52 70.21%
  16.Darren Commerford    River Vale,NJ      40 M    792   19:26.86   6:16 70.19%
  17.Jose Alferez         Elmwood Park,NJ    17 M    115   19:17.90   6:13 69.99%
  18.Ryan Nicholson       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       12 M    499   21:16.93   6:51 69.87%
  19.Scott Thomas         Wyckoff,NJ         30 M    830   18:34.16   5:59 69.64%
  20.Hugo Delbove         Wyckoff,NJ         62 M U  221   23:32.09   7:34 69.37%
  21.Kipp Clark           Mahwah,NJ          39 M    189   19:34.34   6:18 69.23%
  22.Thomas Abbate        New Milford,NJ     36 M    787   19:18.81   6:13 68.65%
  23.Omer Khakwany        Montvale,NJ        43 M    392   20:29.76   6:36 68.12%
  24.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M U  453   20:57.62   6:45 67.64%
  25.Matt Miller          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 M U  829   20:22.34   6:33 67.23%
  26.Jack Reilly          Hillsdale,NJ       52 M    566   22:18.36   7:11 67.20%
  27.Arnie Angerman       New York,NY        48 M    727   21:47.96   7:01 66.58%
  28.Chinwe Okezie        Saddle River,NJ    9  M    507   24:48.42   7:59 65.94%
  29.Alec Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 15 M    644   21:07.75   6:48 65.89%
  30.Michael Laino        Ramsey,NJ          10 M    410   24:02.78   7:44 65.65%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    12 F    634   20:03.44   6:27 81.17%
   2.Sarah Schillaci      Madison,NJ         29 F    614   18:49.78   6:04 78.60%
   3.Barbara Lankelis     Mahwah,NJ          60 F    411   24:30.58   7:53 78.04%
   4.Cathy Carden         Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    172   20:56.57   6:44 76.55%
   5.Lynne Witham         Saddle River,NJ    42 F    697   20:18.77   6:32 76.29%
   6.Beth Donovan         Jersey City,NJ     30 F    239   20:08.13   6:29 73.52%
   7.Missy Clare          Bedminster,NJ      30 F    186   21:16.89   6:51 69.56%
   8.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     57 F    338   26:50.01   8:38 68.39%
   9.Bridget Cummings     West Nyack,NY      40 F    211   22:27.10   7:14 68.11%
  10.Sharon Goldenberg    Saddle River,NJ    54 F    863   25:55.46   8:21 68.03%
  11.Elizabeth Kaplanis   Ridgewood,NJ       31 F    380   21:47.39   7:01 68.00%
  12.Judi Christianson    Allendale,NJ       57 F    181   27:30.17   8:51 66.72%
  13.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          58 F    167   27:54.81   8:59 66.64%
  14.Rachael Boardman     Saddle River,NJ    11 F    780   25:03.12   8:04 66.42%
  15.Shadee Barkan        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 F    135   23:02.38   7:25 65.65%
  16.Jeannine Sheerin     Ringwood,NJ        51 F    623   26:03.08   8:23 65.16%
  17.Christine Cromie     Allendale,NJ       15 F    820   24:04.71   7:45 64.36%
  18.Cara Joyce           Saddle River,NJ    8  F    374   28:10.37   9:04 64.29%
  19.Julia Sutton         Paramus,NJ         45 F    836   24:46.99   7:59 64.08%
  20.Christina Patoir     New York,NY        25 F    534   23:13.32   7:28 63.73%
  21.Alexis Goebel        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    316   24:07.27   7:46 63.40%
  22.Courtney Micallef    Saddle River,NJ    16 F    465   24:13.89   7:48 63.16%
  23.Allison Moses        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 F    479   24:28.58   7:53 62.87%
  24.Brielle Cenci        Pequannock,NJ      16 F    837   24:21.69   7:50 62.82%
  25.Marcia Barkan        Hackensack,NJ      69 F    134   35:00.24  11:16 62.57%
  26.Danielle Irish       Wayne,NJ           29 F    369   23:39.55   7:37 62.56%
  27.Kelly Laverghetta    Mahwah,NJ          43 F    413   25:02.57   8:04 62.35%
  28.Terry Neumann        Hillsdale,NJ       49 F    495   26:34.47   8:33 62.32%
  29.Samantha Romano      Saddle River,NJ    12 F    585   26:14.57   8:27 62.04%
  30.Julie Jamieson       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 16 F    372   24:43.57   7:57 61.90%