SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN

Race Date:4-20-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M         19:42.28  6:20 1/58      M40-49:1/20      69.79  
   2.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M         19:57.55  6:25 2/58      M40-49:2/20      72.72  
   3.John Kaefer          Maplewoo,NJ        36 M         20:22.17  6:33 3/58      M30-39:1/12      65.09  
   4.Brandon Minde        Livingston,NJ      34 M         21:03.13  6:46 4/58      M30-39:2/12      62.27  
   5.Nichola Elliott      Maplewood,NJ       47 M         21:06.14  6:47 5/58      M40-49:3/20      68.24  
   6.Ian Spalter          Maplewood,NJ       36 M         21:24.89  6:53 6/58      M30-39:3/12      61.92  
   7.Matthew Lubiak       South Orange,NJ    42 M         21:27.37  6:54 7/58      M40-49:4/20      64.58  
   8.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       49 M         21:30.86  6:55 8/58      M40-49:5/20      68.01  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M         22:12.99  7:09 9/58      M50-59:1/7       70.35  
  10.Luke Hayes           Maplewood,NJ       11 M         23:00.66  7:24 10/58     M 1-12:1/12      66.47  
  11.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F         23:03.21  7:25 1/64      F50-59:1/7       75.52  
  12.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F         23:14.40  7:28 2/64      F40-49:1/22      65.80  
  13.Jeff Melofchik       Westfield,NJ       51 M         23:31.11  7:34 11/58     M50-59:2/7       63.22  
  14.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     56 F         23:34.59  7:35 3/64      F50-59:2/7       76.80  
  15.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       42 M         24:21.34  7:50 12/58     M40-49:6/20      56.89  
  16.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       14 F         24:25.44  7:51 4/64      F13-19:1/2       64.33  
  17.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        43 M         24:30.36  7:53 13/58     M40-49:7/20      56.97  
  18.Brian Taylor         South Orange,NJ    11 M         24:36.06  7:55 14/58     M 1-12:2/12      62.17  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Ari Zweig            Glen Rock,NJ       30 M         25:13.67  8:07 15/58     M30-39:4/12      51.26  
  20.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F         25:19.67  8:09 5/64      F50-59:3/7       68.74  
  21.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F         25:23.86  8:10 6/64      F40-49:2/22      60.59  
  22.Connor Davenport     South Orange,NJ    17 M         25:29.86  8:12 16/58     M13-19:1/3       52.98  
  23.Max Finnamore        Maplewood,NJ       12 M         25:36.07  8:14 17/58     M 1-12:3/12      58.08  
  24.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         25:54.26  8:20 7/64      F40-49:3/22      59.03  
  25.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M         26:04.02  8:23 18/58     M60-69:1/3       62.08  
  26.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       40 M         26:06.90  8:24 19/58     M40-49:8/20      52.27  
  27.Milton Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         26:07.04  8:24 20/58     M 1-12:4/12      60.45  
  28.Michael Polenberg    South Orange,NJ    45 M         26:12.15  8:26 21/58     M40-49:9/20      54.11  
  29.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       41 F         26:16.02  8:27 8/64      F40-49:4/22      58.59  
  30.David Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       36 M         26:33.65  8:32 22/58     M30-39:5/12      49.92  
  31.Unknown Name         ,                  99 M         26:50.09  8:38 23/58     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  32.Dexter Clyburn       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         26:52.74  8:39 24/58     M 1-12:5/12      58.74  
  33.Will Malaney         ,                  41 M         27:28.35  8:50 25/58     M40-49:10/20     50.06  
  34.Brooks Leonard       South Orange,NJ    32 M         27:37.39  8:53 26/58     M30-39:6/12      47.07  
  35.Patricia Sanchez     Maplewood,NJ       39 F         27:50.54  8:57 9/64      F30-39:1/9       54.61  
  36.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F         27:57.54  8:59 10/64     F50-59:4/7       63.08  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Samyah Fowler        Maplewood,NJ       33 F         28:16.50  9:06 11/64     F30-39:2/9       52.57  
  38.Niko Plaitakis       South Orange,NJ    46 M         28:22.71  9:08 27/58     M40-49:11/20     50.35  
  39.Laura Janney         Maplewood,NJ       33 F         28:24.01  9:08 12/64     F30-39:3/9       52.34  
  40.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F         28:24.53  9:08 13/64     F30-39:4/9       52.78  
  41.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       9  M         28:25.03  9:08 28/58     M 1-12:6/12      57.56  
  42.Budd Mishkin         South Orange,NJ    53 M         28:31.45  9:10 29/58     M50-59:3/7       52.98  
  43.Steven Greenstein    Maplewood,NJ       43 M         28:36.80  9:12 30/58     M40-49:12/20     48.79  
  44.Joseph Mastrodonato  Maplewood,NJ       12 M         28:46.69  9:15 31/58     M 1-12:7/12      51.67  
  45.Kristina Heney       Maplewood,NJ       39 F         28:47.51  9:16 14/64     F30-39:5/9       52.81  
  46.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         28:56.37  9:18 15/64     F40-49:5/22      53.55  
  47.Daniel Lubiak        South Orange,NJ    12 M         29:07.17  9:22 32/58     M 1-12:8/12      51.07  
  48.Michael Greenman     W Orange,NJ        35 M         29:13.44  9:24 33/58     M30-39:7/12      45.10  
  49.Amy Higer            Maplewood,NJ       49 F         29:14.68  9:24 16/64     F40-49:6/22      56.63  
  50.Marc White           Maplewood,NJ       16 M         29:23.93  9:27 34/58     M13-19:2/3       46.59  
  51.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F         29:24.26  9:27 17/64     F40-49:7/22      53.53  
  52.Sarah Gifford        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         29:25.96  9:28 18/64     F40-49:8/22      52.29  
  53.Alice Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       38 F         29:34.74  9:31 19/64     F30-39:6/9       51.13  
  54.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      67 M         29:55.12  9:37 35/58     M60-69:2/3       57.11  
  55.Pat Mamrak           Union,NJ           32 M         30:14.95  9:44 36/58     M30-39:8/12      42.98  
  56.Alyson Mccarthy      South Orange,NJ    35 F         30:38.14  9:51 20/64     F30-39:7/9       48.78  
  57.Tracy Spangler       South Orange,NJ    42 F         30:46.44  9:54 21/64     F40-49:9/22      50.35  
  58.Emily Hogle          South Orange,NJ    35 F         30:56.22  9:57 22/64     F30-39:8/9       48.30  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       56 F         31:06.34 10:00 23/64     F50-59:5/7       58.21  
  60.Lila Price           Maplewood,NJ       10 F         31:06.84 10:00 24/64     F 1-12:1/20      54.83  
  61.Roy Greenman         W Orange,NJ        65 M         31:14.76 10:03 37/58     M60-69:3/3       53.68  
  62.Alix Clyburn         Maplewood,NJ       44 F         31:36.56 10:10 25/64     F40-49:10/22     49.80  
  63.Maggie Tuohy         Maplewood,NJ       45 F         31:37.27 10:10 26/64     F40-49:11/22     50.22  
  64.Stacey Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    43 F         31:57.60 10:17 27/64     F40-49:12/22     48.85  
  65.Emily Jacangelo      Union,NJ           28 F         32:05.29 10:19 28/64     F20-29:1/3       46.12  
  66.Pete Jacangelo       Union,NJ           54 M         32:05.63 10:19 38/58     M50-59:4/7       47.48  
  67.Crystal Comeaux      South Orange,NJ    41 F         32:05.77 10:19 29/64     F40-49:13/22     47.95  
  68.Sophie Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    99 F         32:08.56 10:20 30/64     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  69.Chloe Laurene        South Orange,NJ    12 F         32:09.07 10:20 31/64     F 1-12:2/20      50.64  
  70.Sebastian Hill       Maplewood,NJ       46 M         32:09.29 10:20 39/58     M40-49:13/20     44.44  
  71.Phoebe Hill          Maplewood,NJ       9  F         32:11.33 10:21 32/64     F 1-12:3/20      54.52  
  72.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    44 M         32:11.74 10:21 40/58     M40-49:14/20     43.70  
  73.Lyra Baldwin Gra     Maplewood,NJ       9  F         32:15.59 10:22 33/64     F 1-12:4/20      54.40  
  74.Cory Marks           South Orange,NJ    5  M         32:33.57 10:28 41/58     M 1-12:9/12      60.71  
  75.Leslie Franklin      Maplewood,NJ       47 F         33:09.54 10:40 34/64     F40-49:14/22     48.84  
  76.Jeneine Doucette     Maplewood,NJ       45 F         33:17.47 10:42 35/64     F40-49:15/22     47.70  
  77.Tess Price           Maplewood,NJ       8  F         34:03.83 10:57 36/64     F 1-12:5/20      53.17  
  78.Glenn Papaman        ,                  33 M         34:09.85 10:59 42/58     M30-39:9/12      38.20  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Ria Favia            Staten Island,NY   26 F         34:30.12 11:06 37/64     F20-29:2/3       42.90  
  80.Kaitlin Thomas       Maplewood,         11 F         34:35.61 11:08 38/64     F 1-12:6/20      48.10  
  81.Bella Jacques-haeber Maplewood,NJ       11 F         34:36.34 11:08 39/64     F 1-12:7/20      48.09  
  82.Alex Korbich         ,                  10 F         34:36.99 11:08 40/64     F 1-12:8/20      49.28  
  83.Dominic Borda        West Chester,PA    30 M         35:03.72 11:17 43/58     M30-39:10/12     36.88  
  84.Sara Wolf            ,                  12 F         35:05.70 11:17 41/64     F 1-12:9/20      46.39  
  85.Maddie Reilly        ,                  12 F         35:06.14 11:17 42/64     F 1-12:10/20     46.38  
  86.Rod White            Maplewood,NJ       41 M         35:21.12 11:22 44/58     M40-49:15/20     38.90  
  87.Mary Mann            ,                  47 F         35:22.32 11:23 43/64     F40-49:16/22     45.78  
  88.Hudson Pollock       Maplewood,NJ       9  M         35:27.52 11:24 45/58     M 1-12:10/12     46.13  
  89.Dermal Mccrear       Maplewood,NJ       41 M         35:33.72 11:26 46/58     M40-49:16/20     38.67  
  90.Sierra Mccrear       Maplewood,NJ       41 F         35:33.82 11:26 44/64     F40-49:17/22     43.27  
  91.Hal Snik             Maplewood,NJ       48 M         35:47.96 11:31 47/58     M40-49:17/20     40.54  
  92.Geraldi Mehn-moora   South Orange,NJ    40 F         35:48.28 11:31 45/64     F40-49:18/22     42.71  
  93.Bennie Larrier       Maplewood,NJ       51 M         35:59.16 11:34 48/58     M50-59:5/7       41.32  
  94.Tiffany Etheredge    Newark,NJ          23 F         36:30.92 11:45 46/64     F20-29:3/3       40.53  
  95.Patrick Curran       Maplewood,NJ       43 M         37:05.91 11:56 49/58     M40-49:18/20     37.63  
  96.Steven Davenport     South Orange,NJ    46 M         37:14.37 11:59 50/58     M40-49:19/20     38.37  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Benjamin Adamson     Maplewood,NJ       9  M         37:19.05 12:00 51/58     M 1-12:11/12     43.83  
  98.Rosa Wolf            Maplewood,NJ       11 F         37:46.71 12:09 47/64     F 1-12:11/20     44.05  
  99.Anna Curran          Maplewood,NJ       11 F         37:46.83 12:09 48/64     F 1-12:12/20     44.05  
 100.Patricia Martinez    Maplewood,NJ       38 F         38:15.93 12:18 49/64     F30-39:9/9       39.53  
 101.Derrick Coleman      Maplewood,NJ       36 M         38:46.39 12:28 52/58     M30-39:11/12     34.20  
 102.Lena Finnamore       Maplewood,NJ       9  F         39:07.68 12:35 50/64     F 1-12:13/20     44.85  
 103.Malcolm Finnamore    Maplewood,NJ       48 M         39:07.74 12:35 53/58     M40-49:20/20     37.09  
 104.Peri Smilow          South Orange,NJ    52 F         39:42.70 12:46 51/64     F50-59:6/7       43.29  
 105.Josie Schwartzberg   South Orange,NJ    10 F         40:16.59 12:57 52/64     F 1-12:14/20     42.36  
 106.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M         40:17.23 12:57 54/58     M50-59:6/7       37.83  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Ellie Holdon         ,                  9  F         40:49.22 13:08 53/64     F 1-12:15/20     42.99  
 108.Mary Werboneth       ,                  51 F         41:54.76 13:29 54/64     F50-59:7/7       40.50  
 109.Alessandra Hill      Maplewood,NJ       12 F         42:47.14 13:46 55/64     F 1-12:16/20     38.05  
 110.Margo Hill           Maplewood,NJ       43 F         42:47.69 13:46 56/64     F40-49:19/22     36.48  
 111.Jenna Hayes          Maplewood,NJ       9  F         43:03.93 13:51 57/64     F 1-12:17/20     40.75  
 112.Andrew Kaefer        ,                  10 M         43:08.31 13:53 55/58     M 1-12:12/12     36.60  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Charlie Melman       Maplewood,NJ       8  F         44:59.80 14:28 58/64     F 1-12:18/20     40.25  
 114.Michael Paris        Maplewood,NJ       52 M         45:20.20 14:35 56/58     M50-59:7/7       33.06  
 115.Teddy Higer-paris    Maplewood,NJ       13 M         45:20.31 14:35 57/58     M13-19:3/3       31.99  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Ruby Melman          Maplewood,NJ       10 F         46:55.21 15:06 59/64     F 1-12:19/20     36.36  
 117.Chamie Baldwin       Maplewood,NJ       44 F         46:55.57 15:06 60/64     F40-49:20/22     33.54  
 118.Luna Ginsberg        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         46:57.97 15:06 61/64     F 1-12:20/20     36.33  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Amy Jo Curran        Maplewood,NJ       44 F         50:20.47 16:12 62/64     F40-49:21/22     31.27  
 120.Maureen Davenport    South Orange,NJ    42 F         50:44.12 16:19 63/64     F40-49:22/22     30.54  
 121.Emily Davenport      South Orange,NJ    13 F         50:44.22 16:19 64/64     F13-19:2/2       31.48  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Steve Latz           ,                  39 M         59:00.69 18:59 58/58     M30-39:12/12     22.96  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M            116   19:42.28   6:21
   2.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M             59   19:57.55   6:25
   3.John Kaefer          Maplewoo,NJ        36 M             54   20:22.17   6:33
   4.Brandon Minde        Livingston,NJ      34 M            111   21:03.13   6:47
   5.Nichola Elliott      Maplewood,NJ       47 M            101   21:06.14   6:48
   6.Ian Spalter          Maplewood,NJ       36 M             86   21:24.89   6:54
   7.Matthew Lubiak       South Orange,NJ    42 M             63   21:27.37   6:54
   8.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       49 M             22   21:30.86   6:55
   9.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M             26   22:12.99   7:09
  10.Luke Hayes           Maplewood,NJ       11 M             40   23:00.66   7:24
SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F              4   23:03.21   7:25
   2.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F             91   23:14.40   7:29
   3.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     56 F             74   23:34.59   7:35
   4.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       14 F            124   24:25.44   7:52
   5.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F             10   25:19.67   8:09
   6.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F             53   25:23.86   8:10
   7.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       40 F              1   25:54.26   8:20
   8.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       41 F             38   26:16.02   8:27
   9.Patricia Sanchez     Maplewood,NJ       39 F             82   27:50.54   8:58
  10.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F             55   27:57.54   9:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M            116   19:42.28   6:21
   2.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M             59   19:57.55   6:25
   3.Nichola Elliott      Maplewood,NJ       47 M            101   21:06.14   6:48
   4.Matthew Lubiak       South Orange,NJ    42 M             63   21:27.37   6:54
   5.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       49 M             22   21:30.86   6:55
   6.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M             26   22:12.99   7:09
   7.Jeff Melofchik       Westfield,NJ       51 M             70   23:31.11   7:34
   8.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       42 M              3   24:21.34   7:50
   9.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        43 M            123   24:30.36   7:53
  10.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M             48   26:04.02   8:23
SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F              4   23:03.21   7:25
   2.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F             91   23:14.40   7:29
   3.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     56 F             74   23:34.59   7:35
   4.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F             10   25:19.67   8:09
   5.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F             53   25:23.86   8:10
   6.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       40 F              1   25:54.26   8:20
   7.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       41 F             38   26:16.02   8:27
   8.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F             55   27:57.54   9:00
   9.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F             56   28:56.37   9:19
  10.Amy Higer            Maplewood,NJ       49 F             42   29:14.68   9:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Hayes           Maplewood,NJ       11 M   10        40   23:00.66   7:24   66.47%
   2.Brian Taylor         South Orange,NJ    11 M   18       119   24:36.06   7:55   62.17%
   3.Max Finnamore        Maplewood,NJ       12 M   23        29   25:36.07   8:14   58.08%
   4.Milton Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       10 M   27         9   26:07.04   8:24   60.45%
   5.Dexter Clyburn       Maplewood,NJ       10 M   32         7   26:52.74   8:39   58.74%
   6.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       9  M   41        34   28:25.03   9:09   57.56%
   7.Joseph Mastrodonato  Maplewood,NJ       12 M   44        66   28:46.69   9:16   51.67%
   8.Daniel Lubiak        South Orange,NJ    12 M   47        62   29:07.17   9:22   51.07%
   9.Cory Marks           South Orange,NJ    5  M   74       121   32:33.57  10:29   60.71%
  10.Hudson Pollock       Maplewood,NJ       9  M   88       120   35:27.52  11:25   46.13%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lila Price           Maplewood,NJ       10 F   60       113   31:06.84  10:01   54.83%
   2.Chloe Laurene        South Orange,NJ    12 F   69       103   32:09.07  10:21   50.64%
   3.Phoebe Hill          Maplewood,NJ       9  F   71        46   32:11.33  10:22   54.52%
   4.Lyra Baldwin Gra     Maplewood,NJ       9  F   73       114   32:15.59  10:23   54.40%
   5.Tess Price           Maplewood,NJ       8  F   77       112   34:03.83  10:58   53.17%
   6.Kaitlin Thomas       Maplewood,         11 F   80       127   34:35.61  11:08   48.10%
   7.Bella Jacques-haeber Maplewood,NJ       11 F   81        52   34:36.34  11:08   48.09%
   8.Alex Korbich         ,                  10 F   82       133   34:36.99  11:08   49.28%
   9.Sara Wolf            ,                  12 F   84       131   35:05.70  11:18   46.39%
  10.Maddie Reilly        ,                  12 F   85       132   35:06.14  11:18   46.38%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             MALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Davenport     South Orange,NJ    17 M   22        17   25:29.86   8:12   52.98%
   2.Marc White           Maplewood,NJ       16 M   50        94   29:23.93   9:28   46.59%
   3.Teddy Higer-paris    Maplewood,NJ       13 M  115        43   45:20.31  14:36   31.99%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       14 F   16       124   24:25.44   7:52   64.33%
   2.Emily Davenport      South Orange,NJ    13 F  121        18   50:44.22  16:20   31.48%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Jacangelo      Union,NJ           28 F   65        50   32:05.29  10:20   46.12%
   2.Ria Favia            Staten Island,NY   26 F   79        25   34:30.12  11:06   42.90%
   3.Tiffany Etheredge    Newark,NJ          23 F   94       107   36:30.92  11:45   40.53%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kaefer          Maplewoo,NJ        36 M    3        54   20:22.17   6:33   65.09%
   2.Brandon Minde        Livingston,NJ      34 M    4       111   21:03.13   6:47   62.27%
   3.Ian Spalter          Maplewood,NJ       36 M    6        86   21:24.89   6:54   61.92%
   4.Ari Zweig            Glen Rock,NJ       30 M   19        96   25:13.67   8:07   51.26%
   5.David Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       36 M   30        99   26:33.65   8:33   49.92%
   6.Brooks Leonard       South Orange,NJ    32 M   34        60   27:37.39   8:53   47.07%
   7.Michael Greenman     W Orange,NJ        35 M   48       110   29:13.44   9:24   45.10%
   8.Pat Mamrak           Union,NJ           32 M   55        64   30:14.95   9:44   42.98%
   9.Glenn Papaman        ,                  33 M   78       138   34:09.85  11:00   38.20%
  10.Dominic Borda        West Chester,PA    30 M   83       118   35:03.72  11:17   36.88%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Sanchez     Maplewood,NJ       39 F   35        82   27:50.54   8:58   54.61%
   2.Samyah Fowler        Maplewood,NJ       33 F   37        30   28:16.50   9:06   52.57%
   3.Laura Janney         Maplewood,NJ       33 F   39       122   28:24.01   9:08   52.34%
   4.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F   40        24   28:24.53   9:09   52.78%
   5.Kristina Heney       Maplewood,NJ       39 F   45        41   28:47.51   9:16   52.81%
   6.Alice Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       38 F   53        58   29:34.74   9:31   51.13%
   7.Alyson Mccarthy      South Orange,NJ    35 F   56        67   30:38.14   9:52   48.78%
   8.Emily Hogle          South Orange,NJ    35 F   58        49   30:56.22   9:57   48.30%
   9.Patricia Martinez    Maplewood,NJ       38 F  100        65   38:15.93  12:19   39.53%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M    1       116   19:42.28   6:21   69.79%
   2.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M    2        59   19:57.55   6:25   72.72%
   3.Nichola Elliott      Maplewood,NJ       47 M    5       101   21:06.14   6:48   68.24%
   4.Matthew Lubiak       South Orange,NJ    42 M    7        63   21:27.37   6:54   64.58%
   5.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       49 M    8        22   21:30.86   6:55   68.01%
   6.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       42 M   15         3   24:21.34   7:50   56.89%
   7.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        43 M   17       123   24:30.36   7:53   56.97%
   8.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       40 M   26         8   26:06.90   8:24   52.27%
   9.Michael Polenberg    South Orange,NJ    45 M   28        80   26:12.15   8:26   54.11%
  10.Will Malaney         ,                  41 M   33       100   27:28.35   8:51   50.06%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F   12        91   23:14.40   7:29   65.80%
   2.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F   21        53   25:23.86   8:10   60.59%
   3.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   24         1   25:54.26   8:20   59.03%
   4.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       41 F   29        38   26:16.02   8:27   58.59%
   5.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F   46        56   28:56.37   9:19   53.55%
   6.Amy Higer            Maplewood,NJ       49 F   49        42   29:14.68   9:25   56.63%
   7.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F   51        83   29:24.26   9:28   53.53%
   8.Sarah Gifford        Maplewood,NJ       41 F   52        32   29:25.96   9:28   52.29%
   9.Tracy Spangler       South Orange,NJ    42 F   57        87   30:46.44   9:54   50.35%
  10.Alix Clyburn         Maplewood,NJ       44 F   62         6   31:36.56  10:10   49.80%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M    9        26   22:12.99   7:09   70.35%
   2.Jeff Melofchik       Westfield,NJ       51 M   13        70   23:31.11   7:34   63.22%
   3.Budd Mishkin         South Orange,NJ    53 M   42        72   28:31.45   9:11   52.98%
   4.Pete Jacangelo       Union,NJ           54 M   66        51   32:05.63  10:20   47.48%
   5.Bennie Larrier       Maplewood,NJ       51 M   93        57   35:59.16  11:35   41.32%
   6.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M  106        71   40:17.23  12:58   37.83%
   7.Michael Paris        Maplewood,NJ       52 M  114        77   45:20.20  14:36   33.06%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F   11         4   23:03.21   7:25   75.52%
   2.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     56 F   14        74   23:34.59   7:35   76.80%
   3.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F   20        10   25:19.67   8:09   68.74%
   4.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F   36        55   27:57.54   9:00   63.08%
   5.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       56 F   59       105   31:06.34  10:01   58.21%
   6.Peri Smilow          South Orange,NJ    52 F  104        85   39:42.70  12:47   43.29%
   7.Mary Werboneth       ,                  51 F  108       129   41:54.76  13:29   40.50%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M   25        48   26:04.02   8:23   62.08%
   2.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      67 M   54        90   29:55.12   9:38   57.11%
   3.Roy Greenman         W Orange,NJ        65 M   61       109   31:14.76  10:03   53.68%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Unknown Name         ,                  99 M   31        98   26:50.09   8:38    0.00%


SETH BOYDEN PTA 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophie Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    99 F   68       104   32:08.56  10:21    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M     59   19:57.55   6:25 72.72%
   2.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M     26   22:12.99   7:09 70.35%
   3.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M    116   19:42.28   6:21 69.79%
   4.Nichola Elliott      Maplewood,NJ       47 M    101   21:06.14   6:48 68.24%
   5.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       49 M     22   21:30.86   6:55 68.01%
   6.Matthew Lubiak       South Orange,NJ    42 M     63   21:27.37   6:54 64.58%
   7.Jeff Melofchik       Westfield,NJ       51 M     70   23:31.11   7:34 63.22%
   8.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M     48   26:04.02   8:23 62.08%
   9.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      67 M     90   29:55.12   9:38 57.11%
  10.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        43 M    123   24:30.36   7:53 56.97%
  11.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       42 M      3   24:21.34   7:50 56.89%
  12.Michael Polenberg    South Orange,NJ    45 M     80   26:12.15   8:26 54.11%
  13.Roy Greenman         W Orange,NJ        65 M    109   31:14.76  10:03 53.68%
  14.Budd Mishkin         South Orange,NJ    53 M     72   28:31.45   9:11 52.98%
  15.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       40 M      8   26:06.90   8:24 52.27%
  16.Niko Plaitakis       South Orange,NJ    46 M     79   28:22.71   9:08 50.35%
  17.Will Malaney         ,                  41 M    100   27:28.35   8:51 50.06%
  18.Steven Greenstein    Maplewood,NJ       43 M     35   28:36.80   9:13 48.79%
  19.Pete Jacangelo       Union,NJ           54 M     51   32:05.63  10:20 47.48%
  20.Sebastian Hill       Maplewood,NJ       46 M     47   32:09.29  10:21 44.44%
  21.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    44 M    102   32:11.74  10:22 43.70%
  22.Bennie Larrier       Maplewood,NJ       51 M     57   35:59.16  11:35 41.32%
  23.Hal Snik             Maplewood,NJ       48 M    117   35:47.96  11:31 40.54%
  24.Rod White            Maplewood,NJ       41 M     95   35:21.12  11:23 38.90%
  25.Dermal Mccrear       Maplewood,NJ       41 M     68   35:33.72  11:27 38.67%
  26.Steven Davenport     South Orange,NJ    46 M     20   37:14.37  11:59 38.37%
  27.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    54 M     71   40:17.23  12:58 37.83%
  28.Patrick Curran       Maplewood,NJ       43 M     15   37:05.91  11:56 37.63%
  29.Malcolm Finnamore    Maplewood,NJ       48 M     28   39:07.74  12:36 37.09%
  30.Michael Paris        Maplewood,NJ       52 M     77   45:20.20  14:36 33.06%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     56 F     74   23:34.59   7:35 76.80%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F      4   23:03.21   7:25 75.52%
   3.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F     10   25:19.67   8:09 68.74%
   4.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F     91   23:14.40   7:29 65.80%
   5.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F     55   27:57.54   9:00 63.08%
   6.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F     53   25:23.86   8:10 60.59%
   7.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       40 F      1   25:54.26   8:20 59.03%
   8.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       41 F     38   26:16.02   8:27 58.59%
   9.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       56 F    105   31:06.34  10:01 58.21%
  10.Amy Higer            Maplewood,NJ       49 F     42   29:14.68   9:25 56.63%
  11.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F     56   28:56.37   9:19 53.55%
  12.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F     83   29:24.26   9:28 53.53%
  13.Sarah Gifford        Maplewood,NJ       41 F     32   29:25.96   9:28 52.29%
  14.Tracy Spangler       South Orange,NJ    42 F     87   30:46.44   9:54 50.35%
  15.Maggie Tuohy         Maplewood,NJ       45 F     89   31:37.27  10:11 50.22%
  16.Alix Clyburn         Maplewood,NJ       44 F      6   31:36.56  10:10 49.80%
  17.Stacey Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    43 F    106   31:57.60  10:17 48.85%
  18.Leslie Franklin      Maplewood,NJ       47 F     31   33:09.54  10:40 48.84%
  19.Crystal Comeaux      South Orange,NJ    41 F     12   32:05.77  10:20 47.95%
  20.Jeneine Doucette     Maplewood,NJ       45 F     23   33:17.47  10:43 47.70%
  21.Mary Mann            ,                  47 F    137   35:22.32  11:23 45.78%
  22.Peri Smilow          South Orange,NJ    52 F     85   39:42.70  12:47 43.29%
  23.Sierra Mccrear       Maplewood,NJ       41 F     69   35:33.82  11:27 43.27%
  24.Geraldi Mehn-moora   South Orange,NJ    40 F    128   35:48.28  11:31 42.71%
  25.Mary Werboneth       ,                  51 F    129   41:54.76  13:29 40.50%
  26.Margo Hill           Maplewood,NJ       43 F     45   42:47.69  13:46 36.48%
  27.Chamie Baldwin       Maplewood,NJ       44 F    115   46:55.57  15:06 33.54%
  28.Amy Jo Curran        Maplewood,NJ       44 F     13   50:20.47  16:12 31.27%
  29.Maureen Davenport    South Orange,NJ    42 F     19   50:44.12  16:20 30.54%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        48 M     59   19:57.55   6:25 72.72%
   2.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    57 M     26   22:12.99   7:09 70.35%
   3.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       41 M    116   19:42.28   6:21 69.79%
   4.Nichola Elliott      Maplewood,NJ       47 M    101   21:06.14   6:48 68.24%
   5.David Dorbin         Maplewood,NJ       49 M     22   21:30.86   6:55 68.01%
   6.Luke Hayes           Maplewood,NJ       11 M     40   23:00.66   7:24 66.47%
   7.John Kaefer          Maplewoo,NJ        36 M     54   20:22.17   6:33 65.09%
   8.Matthew Lubiak       South Orange,NJ    42 M     63   21:27.37   6:54 64.58%
   9.Jeff Melofchik       Westfield,NJ       51 M     70   23:31.11   7:34 63.22%
  10.Brandon Minde        Livingston,NJ      34 M    111   21:03.13   6:47 62.27%
  11.Brian Taylor         South Orange,NJ    11 M    119   24:36.06   7:55 62.17%
  12.David Hines          Maplewood,NJ       61 M     48   26:04.02   8:23 62.08%
  13.Ian Spalter          Maplewood,NJ       36 M     86   21:24.89   6:54 61.92%
  14.Cory Marks           South Orange,NJ    5  M    121   32:33.57  10:29 60.71%
  15.Milton Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       10 M      9   26:07.04   8:24 60.45%
  16.Dexter Clyburn       Maplewood,NJ       10 M      7   26:52.74   8:39 58.74%
  17.Max Finnamore        Maplewood,NJ       12 M     29   25:36.07   8:14 58.08%
  18.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       9  M     34   28:25.03   9:09 57.56%
  19.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      67 M     90   29:55.12   9:38 57.11%
  20.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        43 M    123   24:30.36   7:53 56.97%
  21.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       42 M      3   24:21.34   7:50 56.89%
  22.Michael Polenberg    South Orange,NJ    45 M     80   26:12.15   8:26 54.11%
  23.Roy Greenman         W Orange,NJ        65 M    109   31:14.76  10:03 53.68%
  24.Connor Davenport     South Orange,NJ    17 M     17   25:29.86   8:12 52.98%
  25.Budd Mishkin         South Orange,NJ    53 M     72   28:31.45   9:11 52.98%
  26.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       40 M      8   26:06.90   8:24 52.27%
  27.Joseph Mastrodonato  Maplewood,NJ       12 M     66   28:46.69   9:16 51.67%
  28.Ari Zweig            Glen Rock,NJ       30 M     96   25:13.67   8:07 51.26%
  29.Daniel Lubiak        South Orange,NJ    12 M     62   29:07.17   9:22 51.07%
  30.Niko Plaitakis       South Orange,NJ    46 M     79   28:22.71   9:08 50.35%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     56 F     74   23:34.59   7:35 76.80%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        53 F      4   23:03.21   7:25 75.52%
   3.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       53 F     10   25:19.67   8:09 68.74%
   4.Elaine Wang Yu       Summit,NJ          40 F     91   23:14.40   7:29 65.80%
   5.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       14 F    124   24:25.44   7:52 64.33%
   6.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    54 F     55   27:57.54   9:00 63.08%
   7.Annica Jin-hendel    Maplewood,NJ       41 F     53   25:23.86   8:10 60.59%
   8.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       40 F      1   25:54.26   8:20 59.03%
   9.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       41 F     38   26:16.02   8:27 58.59%
  10.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       56 F    105   31:06.34  10:01 58.21%
  11.Amy Higer            Maplewood,NJ       49 F     42   29:14.68   9:25 56.63%
  12.Lila Price           Maplewood,NJ       10 F    113   31:06.84  10:01 54.83%
  13.Patricia Sanchez     Maplewood,NJ       39 F     82   27:50.54   8:58 54.61%
  14.Phoebe Hill          Maplewood,NJ       9  F     46   32:11.33  10:22 54.52%
  15.Lyra Baldwin Gra     Maplewood,NJ       9  F    114   32:15.59  10:23 54.40%
  16.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       42 F     56   28:56.37   9:19 53.55%
  17.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       44 F     83   29:24.26   9:28 53.53%
  18.Tess Price           Maplewood,NJ       8  F    112   34:03.83  10:58 53.17%
  19.Kristina Heney       Maplewood,NJ       39 F     41   28:47.51   9:16 52.81%
  20.Chiara Engstrom      Chatham,NJ         36 F     24   28:24.53   9:09 52.78%
  21.Samyah Fowler        Maplewood,NJ       33 F     30   28:16.50   9:06 52.57%
  22.Laura Janney         Maplewood,NJ       33 F    122   28:24.01   9:08 52.34%
  23.Sarah Gifford        Maplewood,NJ       41 F     32   29:25.96   9:28 52.29%
  24.Alice Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       38 F     58   29:34.74   9:31 51.13%
  25.Chloe Laurene        South Orange,NJ    12 F    103   32:09.07  10:21 50.64%
  26.Tracy Spangler       South Orange,NJ    42 F     87   30:46.44   9:54 50.35%
  27.Maggie Tuohy         Maplewood,NJ       45 F     89   31:37.27  10:11 50.22%
  28.Alix Clyburn         Maplewood,NJ       44 F      6   31:36.56  10:10 49.80%
  29.Alex Korbich         ,                  10 F    133   34:36.99  11:08 49.28%
  30.Stacey Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    43 F    106   31:57.60  10:17 48.85%