RUNNING ON LOVE 5K

Race Date:4-21-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  32 M         18:12.22  5:51 1/107     M30-39:1/28      71.42  
   2.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U       18:25.24  5:55 2/107     M40-49:1/24      74.10  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Tom Eaton            Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M U       19:10.16  6:10 3/107     M40-49:2/24      72.83  
   4.Enrico Perrone       Clark,NJ           34 M         20:26.92  6:34 4/107     M30-39:2/28      64.11  
   5.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F U       20:34.52  6:37 1/203     F20-29:1/48      71.93  
   6.Brian Thomas         Millington,NJ      47 M         20:36.89  6:38 5/107     M40-49:3/24      69.86  
   7.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       52 M         20:39.10  6:38 6/107     M50-59:1/16      72.58  
   8.John Gorzelany       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M         20:43.16  6:40 7/107     M30-39:3/28      64.91  
   9.Andrea Silk          Montclair,NJ       42 F         20:47.33  6:41 2/203     F40-49:1/33      74.54  
  10.Peter Horowicz       Montclair,NJ       54 M         20:51.51  6:42 8/107     M50-59:2/16      73.06  
  11.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      44 M         20:52.35  6:43 9/107     M40-49:4/24      67.41  
  12.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U       21:08.85  6:48 10/107    M40-49:5/24      67.04  
  13.Sami Pala            East Rutherford,NJ 33 M         21:19.83  6:51 11/107    M30-39:4/28      61.18  
  14.Paul Schneider       Montclair,NJ       41 M         21:21.32  6:52 12/107    M40-49:6/24      64.40  
  15.Bryan Manfria        Lyndhurst,NJ       24 M         21:31.11  6:55 13/107    M20-29:1/20      59.95  
  16.John Rafoa           Clark,NJ           34 M         21:36.03  6:57 14/107    M30-39:5/28      60.69  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Lisa Williams        Madison,NJ         28 F         21:46.43  7:00 3/203     F20-29:2/48      67.97  
  18.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         42 M U       21:49.61  7:01 15/107    M40-49:7/24      63.48  
  19.Steve Bandfield      Parsippany,NJ      48 M U       21:50.52  7:01 16/107    M40-49:8/24      66.45  
  20.Jessica Hagenbuch    Bloomfield,NJ      34 F         21:59.97  7:04 4/203     F30-39:1/68      67.72  
  21.James O'leary        Maple Shade,NJ     34 M         22:06.71  7:07 17/107    M30-39:6/28      59.29  
  22.Will Aguayo          Morris Plains,NJ   15 M         22:10.71  7:08 18/107    M15-19:1/4       62.77  
  23.Matt Vanderhoof      Budd Lake,NJ       35 M         22:20.27  7:11 19/107    M30-39:7/28      59.00  
  24.Brian Talley         Hopatcong,NJ       27 M         22:32.63  7:15 20/107    M20-29:2/20      57.22  
  25.Christopher Kemmerer Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 M         22:43.79  7:18 21/107    M30-39:8/28      58.74  
  26.Manuel Pinho         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         22:48.21  7:20 22/107    M50-59:3/16      64.67  
  27.Stacy Bonetti        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         22:48.36  7:20 5/203     F20-29:3/48      64.90  
  28.Nnenna Pastor        Hackettstown,NJ    38 F         22:53.67  7:22 6/203     F30-39:2/68      66.06  
  29.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M U       22:59.26  7:23 23/107    M40-49:9/24      61.67  
  30.Joe Maguire          Montclair,NJ       45 M         23:03.11  7:25 24/107    M40-49:10/24     61.50  
  31.Chad Yablonsky       Upper Montclair,NJ 33 M         23:28.40  7:33 25/107    M30-39:9/28      55.60  
  32.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U       23:36.68  7:35 26/107    M60-69:1/5       68.53  
  33.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       23:45.85  7:38 27/107    M50-59:4/16      63.08  
  34.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M U       23:49.32  7:40 28/107    M30-39:10/28     55.66  
  35.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U       24:24.88  7:51 29/107    M60-69:2/5       66.87  
  36.Aldwin Cabantan      Sayreville,NJ      33 M         24:39.09  7:56 30/107    M30-39:11/28     52.94  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.John Swartz          Montclair,NJ       46 M         24:55.22  8:01 31/107    M40-49:11/24     57.34  
  38.Jennifer Aguayo      Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         24:57.17  8:01 7/203     F40-49:2/33      61.29  
  39.Melanie Steele       Montclair,NJ       43 F         25:01.72  8:03 8/203     F40-49:3/33      62.38  
  40.Michael Sanford      North Bergen,NJ    52 M         25:03.39  8:03 32/107    M50-59:5/16      59.82  
  41.Euan Hanna           Montclair,NJ       8  M         25:03.76  8:03 33/107    M 1-10:1/3       67.91  
  42.Cara Wriolie         Parlin,NJ          23 F         25:08.89  8:05 9/203     F20-29:4/48      58.85  
  43.Eric Haskel          Ewing,NJ           24 M         25:11.81  8:06 34/107    M20-29:3/20      51.20  
  44.David Pastor         Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         25:14.58  8:07 35/107    M40-49:12/24     57.50  
  45.De Nguyen            Montclair,NJ       37 M         25:15.64  8:07 36/107    M30-39:12/28     52.85  
  46.Jon Wong             Ramsey,NJ          21 M         25:16.34  8:08 37/107    M20-29:4/20      51.24  
  47.Julia Grlica         Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F         25:18.66  8:08 10/203    F11-14:1/5       63.10  
  48.Daniel Watson        Edgewater,NJ       16 M         25:26.17  8:11 38/107    M15-19:2/4       53.84  
  49.Lee Scharfstein      New York,NY        37 M         25:28.76  8:12 39/107    M30-39:13/28     52.40  
  50.Peter Cerny          Mahwah,NJ          21 M         25:33.13  8:13 40/107    M20-29:5/20      50.68  
  51.Mark Drexler         Bloomfield,NJ      28 M U       25:49.09  8:18 41/107    M20-29:6/20      49.97  
  52.Jeremy Jacobsen      Jersey City,NJ     37 M         25:54.38  8:20 42/107    M30-39:14/28     51.54  
  53.Tylor Smarslot       Jackson,NJ         20 M         26:02.45  8:22 43/107    M20-29:7/20      50.07  
  54.Larry Escobar        Mahwah,NJ          22 M         26:05.29  8:23 44/107    M20-29:8/20      49.47  
  55.Craig Hanna          Montclair,NJ       43 M         26:13.60  8:26 45/107    M40-49:13/24     53.23  
  56.Bryan Nicholais      Mendham,NJ         23 M         26:14.25  8:26 46/107    M20-29:9/20      49.17  
  57.Bradley Moore        Blairstown,NJ      54 M         26:14.42  8:26 47/107    M50-59:6/16      58.08  
  58.Rachel Hess          Bridgewater,NJ     20 F         26:20.82  8:28 11/203    F20-29:5/48      56.20  
  59.Jennifer Schwarzenbe Westfield,NJ       35 F         26:23.21  8:29 12/203    F30-39:3/68      56.63  
  60.Mellisa Ryan         Randolph,NJ        16 F         26:43.37  8:36 13/203    F15-19:1/10      57.27  
  61.Erin Mclaughin       Randolph,NJ        16 F         26:43.45  8:36 14/203    F15-19:2/10      57.27  
  62.Jake Ziliotto        Bloomfield,NJ      13 M         26:53.52  8:39 48/107    M11-14:1/1       53.93  
  63.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          54 M U       26:55.12  8:39 49/107    M50-59:7/16      56.61  
  64.Alexandra Gonzalez   Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F         26:55.39  8:39 15/203    F20-29:6/48      54.97  
  65.Lisa Siringano       South Amboy,NJ     22 F         26:55.97  8:40 16/203    F20-29:7/48      54.95  
  66.Howard Pine          Wayne,NJ           43 M         27:15.73  8:46 50/107    M40-49:14/24     51.21  
  67.Meghan Marino        West Milford,NJ    20 F         27:24.37  8:49 17/203    F20-29:8/48      54.02  
  68.Emily Incledon       Mendham,NJ         14 F         27:26.05  8:49 18/203    F11-14:2/5       57.28  
  69.Robert Roast         Randolph,NJ        58 M         27:28.94  8:50 51/107    M50-59:8/16      57.35  
  70.Robin Flora          Hamilton,NJ        30 F         27:29.30  8:50 19/203    F30-39:4/68      53.86  
  71.Jamie Devergillo     Bedminster,NJ      22 F         27:29.90  8:51 20/203    F20-29:9/48      53.82  
  72.Lauren Bittel        Riverdale,NJ       31 F         27:29.98  8:51 21/203    F30-39:5/68      53.88  
  73.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F         27:32.64  8:51 22/203    F40-49:4/33      58.79  
  74.Robert Macmoyle      Verona,NJ          47 M         27:35.65  8:52 52/107    M40-49:15/24     52.19  
  75.Derek Wielage        Edison,NJ          42 M         27:55.36  8:59 53/107    M40-49:16/24     49.62  
  76.Jen Pohland          Harrison,NJ        34 F         27:56.41  8:59 23/203    F30-39:6/68      53.32  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Melissa Chmielowski  Montlcair,NJ       31 F         27:58.94  9:00 24/203    F30-39:7/68      52.95  
  78.Kimberly Hantson     Hopatcong,NJ       27 F         28:06.54  9:02 25/203    F20-29:10/48     52.65  
  79.Robert Graham        Woodland Park,NJ   26 M         28:10.71  9:04 54/107    M20-29:10/20     45.78  
  80.Steve Feroli         Braintree,MA       43 M         28:12.36  9:04 55/107    M40-49:17/24     49.50  
  81.Marie Robinson       Clifton,NJ         45 F         28:14.61  9:05 26/203    F40-49:5/33      56.23  
  82.Eric Reimer          Cliffside Park,NJ  33 M         28:16.71  9:06 56/107    M30-39:15/28     46.15  
  83.Wendy La Volpe       Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F         28:19.81  9:07 27/203    F30-39:8/68      52.26  
  84.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F         28:23.67  9:08 28/203    F40-49:6/33      57.03  
  85.Jose Salas           Nutley,NJ          36 M         28:23.72  9:08 57/107    M30-39:16/28     46.70  
  86.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        15 F         28:26.00  9:09 29/203    F15-19:3/10      54.50  
  87.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        15 F         28:26.04  9:09 30/203    F15-19:4/10      54.50  
  88.Liz Wellman          Randolph,NJ        16 F         28:26.28  9:09 31/203    F15-19:5/10      53.82  
  89.Meredith Maragni     Washington,NJ      24 F         28:28.51  9:09 32/203    F20-29:11/48     51.98  
  90.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   54 M         28:29.24  9:10 58/107    M50-59:9/16      53.49  
  91.Renee Nigito         Montclair,NJ       31 F         28:42.25  9:14 33/203    F30-39:9/68      51.62  
  92.Rytza Lamour         East Orange,NJ     39 F         28:44.90  9:15 34/203    F30-39:10/68     52.89  
  93.Molly Wilcox         Bedminster,NJ      22 F         28:45.12  9:15 35/203    F20-29:12/48     51.47  
  94.Miriam Mendez        Bethlehem,PA       35 F         28:46.52  9:15 36/203    F30-39:11/68     51.93  
  95.Cheryl Lin           Jersey City,NJ     29 F         28:50.29  9:16 37/203    F20-29:13/48     51.32  
  96.Chris Elko           West Caldwell,NJ   31 M         28:55.40  9:18 59/107    M30-39:17/28     44.82  
  97.Shanchita Ghosh      Marlboro,NJ        24 F         28:59.86  9:19 38/203    F20-29:14/48     51.04  
  98.Cassie Incledon      Mendham,NJ         14 F         29:03.31  9:21 39/203    F11-14:3/5       54.08  
  99.Melissa Bierman      Randolph,NJ        14 F         29:03.63  9:21 40/203    F11-14:4/5       54.07  
 100.Dianne Castillo      Clifton,NJ         21 F         29:05.02  9:21 41/203    F20-29:15/48     50.89  
 101.Jose Silva           Bethlehem,PA       45 M         29:05.98  9:21 60/107    M40-49:18/24     48.72  
 102.Julienne Emile       Englewood,NJ       25 F         29:14.33  9:24 42/203    F20-29:16/48     50.62  
 103.Cyril Sanciangco     Springfield,NJ     41 M         29:14.90  9:24 61/107    M40-49:19/24     47.02  
 104.Arturo Aguayo        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M         29:16.23  9:25 62/107    M40-49:20/24     46.98  
 105.Melanie Tolomeo      Little Falls,NJ    21 F         29:19.12  9:26 43/203    F20-29:17/48     50.48  
 106.Lesley Bazzano       Bloomingdale,NJ    30 F         29:23.07  9:27 44/203    F30-39:12/68     50.38  
 107.Ron Biron            Moorestown,NJ      31 M         29:34.94  9:31 63/107    M30-39:18/28     43.82  
 108.Laura Cross          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 22 F         29:39.68  9:32 45/203    F20-29:18/48     49.90  
 109.Todd Roast           Randolph,NJ        54 F         29:40.60  9:33 46/203    F50-59:1/27      59.43  
 110.Katy Mcnamara        Montclair,NJ       26 F         29:42.11  9:33 47/203    F20-29:19/48     49.83  
 111.Kristen Dollard      Montclair,NJ       36 F         29:42.89  9:33 48/203    F30-39:13/68     50.46  
 112.Melissa Strome       Montclair,NJ       38 F         29:57.17  9:38 49/203    F30-39:14/68     50.50  
 113.Stephanie Blash      Springfield,NJ     29 F         30:09.33  9:42 50/203    F20-29:20/48     49.08  
 114.Romeo Aguayo         Morris Plains,NJ   10 M         30:11.00  9:42 64/107    M 1-10:2/3       52.31  
 115.Adriene Sohmer       Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F         30:17.15  9:44 51/203    F40-49:7/33      50.81  
 116.Gabrielle Scalise    Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F         30:17.39  9:44 52/203    F30-39:15/68     49.50  
 117.Jim Newton           Hazlet,NJ          32 M         30:28.76  9:48 65/107    M30-39:19/28     42.66  
 118.Maria Zielzk         West Orange,NJ     52 F         30:29.19  9:48 53/203    F50-59:2/27      56.38  
 119.Collenn Slattery     Glen Ridge,NJ      38 F         30:32.06  9:49 54/203    F30-39:16/68     49.54  
 120.Fernanda Pinho       Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         30:47.35  9:54 55/203    F40-49:8/33      53.79  
 121.Lydia Shaw           Clifton,NJ         31 F         30:47.85  9:54 56/203    F30-39:17/68     48.11  
 122.Fernanda Vieira      Clark,NJ           46 F         30:51.01  9:55 57/203    F40-49:9/33      51.96  
 123.Jorge Gavilanes      Nutley,NJ          34 M         30:53.02  9:56 66/107    M30-39:20/28     42.45  
 124.Rebecca Mamula       Weehawken,NJ       29 F         30:55.72  9:57 58/203    F20-29:21/48     47.85  
 125.Clelia Salinas       Clifton,NJ         32 F         31:01.06  9:58 59/203    F30-39:18/68     47.83  
 126.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U       31:01.08  9:58 60/203    F60-69:1/6       70.61  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 127.Laura Tilton         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 F         31:08.22 10:01 61/203    F30-39:19/68     48.35  
 128.Mara Campos          Kearny,NJ          41 F         31:12.54 10:02 62/203    F40-49:10/33     49.31  
 129.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         56 F         31:23.53 10:06 63/203    F50-59:3/27      57.68  
 130.Francisco Santiago   Hewitt,NJ          29 M         31:33.16 10:09 67/107    M20-29:11/20     40.92  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/107     M 0- 0:0/24       0.00  
 132.Veronica Siringano   South Amboy,NJ     22 F         31:45.44 10:13 64/203    F20-29:22/48     46.60  
 133.Heather Ballantyne   Bloomfield,NJ      37 F         31:46.22 10:13 65/203    F30-39:20/68     47.39  
 134.Vincent Mamone       Rutherford,NJ      60 M         31:47.18 10:13 68/107    M60-69:3/5       50.46  
 135.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      53 F         31:48.09 10:14 66/203    F50-59:4/27      54.74  
 136.Caitlin Mckenna      Brooklyn,NY        25 F         32:04.76 10:19 67/203    F20-29:23/48     46.14  
 137.Lee Bergman          Roseland,NJ        76 F         32:04.91 10:19 68/203    F70-79:1/3       76.96  
 138.Mona Shah            Montclair,NJ       37 F         32:22.66 10:25 69/203    F30-39:21/68     46.50  
 139.Katie Welles         Summit,NJ          28 F         32:37.34 10:29 70/203    F20-29:24/48     45.37  
 140.Brendan Ryan         Summit,NJ          28 M         32:38.07 10:30 69/107    M20-29:12/20     39.53  
 141.Melanie Ryan         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F         32:55.25 10:35 71/203    F30-39:22/68     45.55  
 142.Rob Kemmerer         Nazareth,PA        33 M         33:08.14 10:39 70/107    M30-39:21/28     39.38  
 143.Janet Oleary         Jersey City,NJ     37 F         33:08.35 10:39 72/203    F30-39:23/68     45.43  
 144.Erin Kemmerer        Nazareth,PA        28 F         33:08.37 10:39 73/203    F20-29:25/48     44.66  
 145.Christopher Rupert   Mahwah,NJ          22 M         33:38.26 10:49 71/107    M20-29:13/20     38.37  
 146.Nicholas La Volpe    Lyndhurst,NJ       34 M         33:38.49 10:49 72/107    M30-39:22/28     38.97  
 147.Suzanne Bugge        Maplewood,NJ       60 F         33:40.52 10:50 74/203    F60-69:2/6       56.80  
 148.Chantal Pine         Montclair,NJ       37 F         33:41.41 10:50 75/203    F30-39:24/68     44.69  
 149.Lindsey Frye         Mahwah,NJ          25 F         33:51.25 10:53 76/203    F20-29:26/48     43.72  
 150.Stephanie Alex       West Caldwell,NJ   22 F         34:05.16 10:58 77/203    F20-29:27/48     43.42  
 151.Michael Martoglio    Caldwell,NJ        23 M         34:06.71 10:58 73/107    M20-29:14/20     37.82  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 152.Melissa Dougherty    West Caldwell,NJ   19 F         34:12.30 11:00 78/203    F15-19:6/10      43.44  
 153.Joanne Ragazzo       Clifton,NJ         52 F         34:25.90 11:04 79/203    F50-59:5/27      49.92  
 154.Carol Manfria        Nutley,NJ          54 F         34:32.69 11:07 80/203    F50-59:6/27      51.05  
 155.Lindsey Mazur        Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F         34:34.82 11:07 81/203    F20-29:28/48     42.80  
 156.Amy Wilcox           Wood-ridge,NJ      26 F         34:35.91 11:08 82/203    F20-29:29/48     42.78  
 157.Adam Cohen           Montclair,NJ       43 M         34:37.01 11:08 74/107    M40-49:21/24     40.33  
 158.Robert Alex          Verona,NJ          26 M         34:42.24 11:10 75/107    M20-29:15/20     37.17  
 159.Wendy Dougherty      West Caldwell,NJ   52 F         34:44.54 11:10 83/203    F50-59:7/27      49.48  
 160.John Wekselman       Piscataway,NJ      24 M         34:48.57 11:12 76/107    M20-29:16/20     37.06  
 161.Amy Teichmann        Bedminster,NJ      22 F         34:48.63 11:12 84/203    F20-29:30/48     42.52  
 162.Evan Michelson       Montclair,NJ       32 M         34:51.05 11:13 77/107    M30-39:23/28     37.31  
 163.Reneter Miczon       Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M         34:54.25 11:14 78/107    M40-49:22/24     39.40  
 164.Charles Hurmprey     Montclair,NJ       99 M         35:02.27 11:16 79/107    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 165.Keri Perrone         Clark,NJ           34 F         35:08.12 11:18 85/203    F30-39:25/68     42.40  
 166.Matthew Marino       West Milford,NJ    50 M         35:10.24 11:19 80/107    M50-59:10/16     41.93  
 167.Alexandra Gill       Clifton,NJ         36 F         35:17.45 11:21 86/203    F30-39:26/68     42.49  
 168.Laura Macmoyle       Verona,NJ          55 F         35:27.82 11:24 87/203    F50-59:8/27      50.38  
 169.Jeena Chacko         Montclair,NJ       33 F         35:40.53 11:28 88/203    F30-39:27/68     41.66  
 170.Yesenia Gavilanes    Nutley,NJ          30 F         35:55.57 11:33 89/203    F30-39:28/68     41.21  
 171.Talaya Waller        Arlington,VA       27 F         35:58.42 11:34 90/203    F20-29:31/48     41.14  
 172.Min Chun Su          Upper Montclair,NJ 35 F         36:00.17 11:35 91/203    F30-39:29/68     41.51  
 173.Iliana Murillo       North Bergen,NJ    32 F         36:01.02 11:35 92/203    F30-39:30/68     41.19  
 174.Rufus Hanna          Montclair,NJ       7  M         36:08.60 11:37 81/107    M 1-10:3/3       49.23  
 175.Kirsty Hanna         Montclair,NJ       42 F         36:08.81 11:38 93/203    F40-49:11/33     42.87  
 176.Talin Sesetyan       Paramus,NJ         37 F         36:16.47 11:40 94/203    F30-39:31/68     41.51  
 177.Tressa Jaccarino     Union City,NJ      36 F         36:16.90 11:40 95/203    F30-39:32/68     41.33  
 178.Jason Luther         Montclair,NJ       34 M         36:19.62 11:41 82/107    M30-39:24/28     36.09  
 179.Cristina Salas       Nutley,NJ          30 F         36:24.36 11:43 96/203    F30-39:33/68     40.66  
 180.Michelle Vames       South Orange,NJ    36 F         36:25.83 11:43 97/203    F30-39:34/68     41.16  
 181.Lauren Shabunia      Lyndhurst,NJ       24 F         36:36.66 11:47 98/203    F20-29:32/48     40.43  
 182.Amy Chambers         Montclair,NJ       47 F         36:37.74 11:47 99/203    F40-49:12/33     44.21  
 183.Cinthia Mullen       Blairstown,NJ      43 F         36:45.02 11:49 100/203   F40-49:13/33     42.49  
 184.Kelley Wirths        Morristown,NJ      23 F         37:12.46 11:58 101/203   F20-29:33/48     39.78  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 185.Sharon Pryor         Edgewater,NJ       51 F         37:18.57 12:00 102/203   F50-59:9/27      45.50  
 186.Lynn Sorrentino      Cedar Grove,NJ     32 F         37:35.21 12:05 103/203   F30-39:35/68     39.47  
 187.Darren Thevathasan   Hoboken,NJ         34 M         37:41.45 12:07 83/107    M30-39:25/28     34.78  
 188.Dan Flattery         Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M         37:49.01 12:10 84/107    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/107     M 0- 0:0/24       0.00  
 190.Katherine Mulligan   Sloatsburg,NY      25 F         37:54.89 12:12 104/203   F20-29:34/48     39.03  
 191.William Saccente     Glen Gardner,NJ    23 M         37:55.48 12:12 85/107    M20-29:17/20     34.01  
 192.Nicholas Pino        Monroe,NY          21 M         37:55.63 12:12 86/107    M20-29:18/20     34.15  
 193.Susan Chillemi       Ledgewood,NJ       52 F         37:59.48 12:13 105/203   F50-59:10/27     45.25  
 194.Lisa Cantor          Clark,NJ           37 F         38:02.96 12:14 106/203   F30-39:36/68     39.57  
 195.Claudia Lobycz       Hardwick,NJ        40 F         38:08.13 12:16 107/203   F40-49:14/33     40.10  
 196.Ali Sheruin          Montclair,NJ       47 F         38:14.17 12:18 108/203   F40-49:15/33     42.35  
 197.Yerina Mugica        Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F         38:14.56 12:18 109/203   F40-49:16/33     40.24  
 198.Kelly Sachte         Glen Ridge,NJ      34 F         38:14.68 12:18 110/203   F30-39:37/68     38.96  
 199.Gwen Gold            Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F         38:27.49 12:22 111/203   F30-39:38/68     39.54  
 200.Lezlie Mckenzie      Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F         38:27.64 12:22 112/203   F30-39:39/68     39.15  
 201.Maria Melendez       Elizabeth,NJ       40 F         38:47.01 12:28 113/203   F40-49:17/33     39.43  
 202.Krystal Harris       Union City,NJ      31 F         39:01.70 12:33 114/203   F30-39:40/68     37.96  
 203.Michelle Figueroa-gr Bloomfield,NJ      38 F         39:03.97 12:34 115/203   F30-39:41/68     38.72  
 204.Jessica Giangaspero  Livingston,NJ      32 F         39:09.39 12:36 116/203   F30-39:42/68     37.89  
 205.Natalie Zarrillo     Livingston,NJ      35 F         39:09.43 12:36 117/203   F30-39:43/68     38.16  
 206.Caryn Coscia         Hackettstown,NJ    32 F         39:34.26 12:44 118/203   F30-39:44/68     37.49  
 207.Dede Horowicz        Montclair,NJ       55 F         39:39.27 12:45 119/203   F50-59:11/27     45.06  
 208.Judith Diaz          Kearny,NJ          28 F         39:58.69 12:52 120/203   F20-29:35/48     37.02  
 209.Rebecca Vitone       Clifton,NJ         31 F         39:59.24 12:52 121/203   F30-39:45/68     37.05  
 210.Rosemina Vohra       Wayne,NJ           36 F         40:03.01 12:53 122/203   F30-39:46/68     37.44  
 211.Sarena Campos        Kearny,NJ          8  F         40:10.48 12:55 123/203   F 1-10:1/3       45.09  
 212.Jennifer Wielage     Edison,NJ          41 F         40:17.69 12:58 124/203   F40-49:18/33     38.19  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 213.Rinat Pine           Wayne,NJ           35 F         40:53.37 13:09 125/203   F30-39:47/68     36.55  
 214.Keith Meola          West Milford,NJ    17 M         40:54.19 13:09 87/107    M15-19:3/4       33.02  
 215.Joyce Pryor          Springfield,NJ     47 F         41:26.71 13:20 126/203   F40-49:19/33     39.07  
 216.Sadle Price Elliot   Newton,NJ          11 F         41:46.10 13:26 127/203   F11-14:5/5       39.84  
 217.Natacha Maniharo     Hoboken,NJ         31 F         41:50.03 13:27 128/203   F30-39:48/68     35.42  
 218.Evan Meola           West Milford,NJ    19 M         42:27.52 13:39 88/107    M15-19:4/4       31.03  
 219.Delainey Pri Elliott Newton,NJ          9  F         42:33.60 13:41 129/203   F 1-10:2/3       41.23  
 220.Donna Price          Newton,NJ          53 F         42:34.01 13:42 130/203   F50-59:12/27     40.90  
 221.David Disler         Brooklyn,NY        25 M         42:55.46 13:48 89/107    M20-29:19/20     30.05  
 222.Candace Disler       Brooklyn,NY        23 F         42:55.88 13:49 131/203   F20-29:36/48     34.47  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 223.Christina Tarin      Bloomfield,NJ      35 F         44:14.08 14:14 132/203   F30-39:49/68     33.78  
 224.Katie Gabinelli      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 19 F         45:18.32 14:34 133/203   F15-19:7/10      32.80  
 225.Victoria Borsetti    Lebanon,NJ         19 F         45:18.57 14:34 134/203   F15-19:8/10      32.79  
 226.Lee Schaffer         Randolph,NJ        57 M         45:29.74 14:38 90/107    M50-59:11/16     34.35  
 227.Elizabeth Mckenna    Randolph,NJ        53 F         45:30.91 14:38 135/203   F50-59:13/27     38.25  
 228.Monica Mcdermott     Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F         45:42.90 14:42 136/203   F50-59:14/27     38.58  
 229.Karen Arcoleo        Spring Lake,NJ     28 F         45:44.54 14:43 137/203   F20-29:37/48     32.36  
 230.Denise Alfano        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   28 F         45:45.29 14:43 138/203   F20-29:38/48     32.35  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/107     M 0- 0:0/24       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/107     M 0- 0:0/24       0.00  
 233.Laura Leahy          Fairview,NJ        27 F         46:05.01 14:49 139/203   F20-29:39/48     32.12  
 234.Brenda Rodriguez     Middltown,NY       51 F         46:05.85 14:50 140/203   F50-59:15/27     36.82  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Caryn Starr-gates    Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F         46:38.02 15:00 141/203   F50-59:16/27     38.32  
 236.Brian Carr           Dumont,NJ          55 M         46:38.71 15:00 91/107    M50-59:12/16     32.94  
 237.Bria Vrana           Newark,NJ          35 F         47:02.18 15:08 142/203   F30-39:50/68     31.77  
 238.Amanda Deoliveira    Elizabeth,NJ       35 F         47:02.45 15:08 143/203   F30-39:51/68     31.77  
 239.Catherine Yallo-hess Bridgewater,NJ     50 F         47:07.32 15:09 144/203   F50-59:17/27     35.58  
 240.Sara Vanderhoof      Budd Lake,NJ       41 F         47:11.58 15:11 145/203   F40-49:20/33     32.61  
 241.Jerika Pastor        Hackettstown,NJ    23 F         47:12.22 15:11 146/203   F20-29:40/48     31.35  
 242.Chani Alqueza        West Orange,NJ     33 F         47:12.66 15:11 147/203   F30-39:52/68     31.48  
 243.Sigrid Amil          Nutley,NJ          34 F         47:13.03 15:11 148/203   F30-39:53/68     31.55  
 244.Tanya Pe             Newark,NJ          30 F         47:14.06 15:12 149/203   F30-39:54/68     31.34  
 245.Amy Yeager           Hackettstown,NJ    34 F         47:23.99 15:15 150/203   F30-39:55/68     31.43  
 246.Jennifer Yeager      Chester,NJ         27 F         47:25.07 15:15 151/203   F20-29:41/48     31.21  
 247.Susan Gray           Metuchen,NJ        42 F         47:42.69 15:21 152/203   F40-49:21/33     32.48  
 248.Rebekah Massengill   Metuchen,NJ        37 F         47:45.55 15:22 153/203   F30-39:56/68     31.52  
 249.Susan Gray           Metuchen,NJ        42 F         47:46.00 15:22 154/203   F40-49:22/33     32.44  
 250.Susan Gray           Metuchen,NJ        42 F         47:48.18 15:23 155/203   F40-49:23/33     32.42  
 251.Lizzy Scherzer       Randolph,NJ        7  F         48:08.70 15:29 156/203   F 1-10:3/3       38.98  
 252.Melissa Scherzer     Chester,NJ         44 F         48:10.44 15:30 157/203   F40-49:24/33     32.68  
 253.Kristen Hamill       Columbia,NJ        39 F         48:44.14 15:41 158/203   F30-39:57/68     31.20  
 254.Malynda Hay          Columbia,NJ        28 F         48:44.63 15:41 159/203   F20-29:42/48     30.36  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 255.Tracy Fallivene      Montville,NJ       34 F         49:57.57 16:04 160/203   F30-39:58/68     29.82  
 256.Stephanie Tenzigolsk Englewood,NJ       35 F         49:57.90 16:04 161/203   F30-39:59/68     29.91  
 257.Kelly Tenzigolski    Morristown,NJ      31 F         50:00.18 16:05 162/203   F30-39:60/68     29.63  
 258.Virginia Rogers      Englewood,NJ       36 F         50:00.62 16:05 163/203   F30-39:61/68     29.98  
 259.Denise Anderson      Caldwell,NJ        38 F         50:01.23 16:05 164/203   F30-39:62/68     30.24  
 260.Christine Forte      Pine Brook,NJ      40 F         50:01.23 16:05 165/203   F40-49:25/33     30.57  
 261.Michelle Nicastro    Pine Brook,NJ      43 F         50:01.51 16:06 166/203   F40-49:26/33     31.21  
 262.Bill Gibson          Oak Ridge,NJ       34 M         50:07.28 16:07 92/107    M30-39:26/28     26.16  
 263.Allison Mckenna      Randolph,NJ        28 F         51:02.80 16:25 167/203   F20-29:43/48     28.99  
 264.Elisa Farias         Kearny,NJ          42 F         51:16.79 16:30 168/203   F40-49:27/33     30.22  
 265.Karen Meola          West Milford,NJ    48 F         51:45.92 16:39 169/203   F40-49:28/33     31.63  
 266.Ilysa Michelson      Montclair,NJ       32 F         51:47.19 16:40 170/203   F30-39:63/68     28.65  
 267.Lua Sien             Mine Hill,NJ       40 F         52:12.34 16:48 171/203   F40-49:29/33     29.29  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 268.Vicky Macaluso       Totowa,NJ          47 F         52:52.11 17:00 172/203   F40-49:30/33     30.63  
 269.Traci Kwarta         Montclair,NJ       40 F         52:53.03 17:01 173/203   F40-49:31/33     28.92  
 270.Carol Rupert         Mahwah,NJ          25 F         53:20.19 17:09 174/203   F20-29:44/48     27.75  
 271.Michelle Maddaluna   Gladstone,NJ       22 F         53:42.07 17:17 175/203   F20-29:45/48     27.56  
 272.Kristen Fisco        Parlin,NJ          22 F         53:42.26 17:17 176/203   F20-29:46/48     27.56  
 273.Sue Scioscia         Nutley,NJ          50 F         54:53.88 17:40 177/203   F50-59:18/27     30.54  
 274.Rosette Davis        Dover,NJ           66 F         55:20.79 17:48 178/203   F60-69:3/6       37.75  
 275.Chris Renda          Randolph,NJ        25 M         55:54.15 17:59 93/107    M20-29:20/20     23.08  
 276.Kathy Kremins        Randolph,NJ        46 F         55:55.24 17:59 179/203   F40-49:32/33     28.67  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 277.Sarah Renda          Randolph,NJ        51 F         56:00.79 18:01 180/203   F50-59:19/27     30.30  
 278.Michael Renda        Randolph,NJ        65 M         56:02.85 18:02 94/107    M60-69:4/5       29.93  
 279.Kathryn Rosa         Randolph,NJ        28 F         56:36.00 18:13 181/203   F20-29:47/48     26.15  
 280.Sandra Ryan          Budd Lake,NJ       33 F         56:37.45 18:13 182/203   F30-39:64/68     26.25  
 281.Nicole Traum         West Orange,NJ     34 F         57:11.31 18:24 183/203   F30-39:65/68     26.05  
 282.Stacey Rossi         Mahwah,NJ          51 F         57:11.66 18:24 184/203   F50-59:20/27     29.68  
 283.Beth Krueger         Hawthorne,NJ       68 F         57:33.20 18:31 185/203   F60-69:4/6       37.45  
 284.Millie Valentino     Tenafly,NJ         68 F         57:35.01 18:32 186/203   F60-69:5/6       37.43  
 285.Robert Gibson        Oak Ridge,NJ       30 M         57:35.82 18:32 95/107    M30-39:27/28     22.45  
 286.Michael Galuisto     West Milford,NJ    46 M         57:38.22 18:33 96/107    M40-49:23/24     24.79  
 287.Pam Nicholais        Mendham,NJ         52 F         57:38.81 18:33 187/203   F50-59:21/27     29.82  
 288.Dorian Flora         Garfield,NJ        32 F         58:12.66 18:44 188/203   F30-39:66/68     25.49  
 289.Valerie Kilburn      Randolph,NJ        52 F         58:13.33 18:44 189/203   F50-59:22/27     29.52  
 290.Frank Flora          Randolph,NJ        58 M         58:14.97 18:44 97/107    M50-59:13/16     27.06  
 291.David Nicholais      Mendham,NJ         54 M         58:21.95 18:47 98/107    M50-59:14/16     26.11  
 292.D Galioto            West Milford,NJ    53 F         58:23.25 18:47 190/203   F50-59:23/27     29.82  
 293.Adrianna Aguayo      Morris Plains,NJ   18 F         58:34.48 18:51 191/203   F15-19:9/10      25.54  
 294.Patrick Maniharo     Hoboken,NJ         36 M         59:00.92 18:59 99/107    M30-39:28/28     22.47  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 295.Adelaide Giangaspero Livingston,NJ      72 F       1:00:35.33 19:30 192/203   F70-79:2/3       37.99  
 296.Andrew Shaw          Randolph,NJ        64 M       1:00:35.57 19:30 100/107   M60-69:5/5       27.43  
 297.Sally Zarrillo       Livingston,NJ      64 F       1:00:35.61 19:30 193/203   F60-69:6/6       33.45  
 298.Catherine Shaw       Randolph,NJ        55 F       1:00:35.81 19:30 194/203   F50-59:24/27     29.49  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 299.Laois Pressmay       Glen Ridge,NJ      78 F       1:02:32.92 20:07 195/203   F70-79:3/3       40.97  
 300.Marlene Waldock      West Orange,NJ     57 F       1:02:32.95 20:07 196/203   F50-59:25/27     29.34  
 301.Judy Bennett         Cedar Grove,NJ     58 F       1:02:33.13 20:07 197/203   F50-59:26/27     29.74  
 302.Rebecca Santiago     Hewitt,NJ          30 F       1:03:37.80 20:28 198/203   F30-39:67/68     23.27  
 303.Franciso Santiago    Warwick,NY         49 M       1:04:13.15 20:40 101/107   M40-49:24/24     22.78  
 304.Maribella Santiago   Warwick,NY         47 F       1:04:15.25 20:40 199/203   F40-49:33/33     25.20  
 305.Charlotte Liak       Morristown,NJ      15 F       1:04:42.81 20:49 200/203   F15-19:10/10     23.95  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 306.Marleen Gibson       Oak Ridge,NJ       31 F       1:07:17.35 21:39 201/203   F30-39:68/68     22.02  
 307.Erin Irvine          Glenwood,NJ        27 F       1:07:17.62 21:39 202/203   F20-29:48/48     21.99  
 308.David Irvine         Glenwood,NJ        55 M       1:07:26.66 21:42 102/107   M50-59:15/16     22.78  
 309.Thomas Brawley       West Milford,NJ    51 M       1:07:27.03 21:42 103/107   M50-59:16/16     22.04  
 310.Marleen Irvine       Glenwood,NJ        53 F       1:07:27.10 21:42 203/203   F50-59:27/27     25.81  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUNNING ON LOVE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  32 M            332   18:12.22   5:52
   2.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M         U   93   18:25.24   5:56
   3.Tom Eaton            Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M         U  348   19:10.16   6:10
   4.Enrico Perrone       Clark,NJ           34 M            194   20:26.92   6:35
   5.Brian Thomas         Millington,NJ      47 M            398   20:36.89   6:38
   6.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       52 M            371   20:39.10   6:39
   7.John Gorzelany       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M            334   20:43.16   6:40
   8.Peter Horowicz       Montclair,NJ       54 M            381   20:51.51   6:43
   9.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      44 M             79   20:52.35   6:43
  10.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M         U  340   21:08.85   6:48
RUNNING ON LOVE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F         U  288   20:34.52   6:37
   2.Andrea Silk          Montclair,NJ       42 F            354   20:47.33   6:41
   3.Lisa Williams        Madison,NJ         28 F            299   21:46.43   7:00
   4.Jessica Hagenbuch    Bloomfield,NJ      34 F            327   21:59.97   7:05
   5.Stacy Bonetti        Hoboken,NJ         29 F            376   22:48.36   7:20
   6.Nnenna Pastor        Hackettstown,NJ    38 F            189   22:53.67   7:22
   7.Jennifer Aguayo      Morris Plains,NJ   40 F              5   24:57.17   8:02
   8.Melanie Steele       Montclair,NJ       43 F            262   25:01.72   8:03
   9.Cara Wriolie         Parlin,NJ          23 F            303   25:08.89   8:06
  10.Julia Grlica         Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F            351   25:18.66   8:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUNNING ON LOVE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M         U   93   18:25.24   5:56
   2.Tom Eaton            Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M         U  348   19:10.16   6:10
   3.Brian Thomas         Millington,NJ      47 M            398   20:36.89   6:38
   4.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       52 M            371   20:39.10   6:39
   5.Peter Horowicz       Montclair,NJ       54 M            381   20:51.51   6:43
   6.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      44 M             79   20:52.35   6:43
   7.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M         U  340   21:08.85   6:48
   8.Paul Schneider       Montclair,NJ       41 M            361   21:21.32   6:52
   9.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         42 M         U  335   21:49.61   7:02
  10.Steve Bandfield      Parsippany,NJ      48 M         U   18   21:50.52   7:02
RUNNING ON LOVE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andrea Silk          Montclair,NJ       42 F            354   20:47.33   6:41
   2.Jennifer Aguayo      Morris Plains,NJ   40 F              5   24:57.17   8:02
   3.Melanie Steele       Montclair,NJ       43 F            262   25:01.72   8:03
   4.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F            211   27:32.64   8:52
   5.Marie Robinson       Clifton,NJ         45 F            214   28:14.61   9:05
   6.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F            268   28:23.67   9:08
   7.Todd Roast           Randolph,NJ        54 F            213   29:40.60   9:33
   8.Adriene Sohmer       Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F            258   30:17.15   9:45
   9.Maria Zielzk         West Orange,NJ     52 F            382   30:29.19   9:49
  10.Fernanda Pinho       Bridgewater,NJ     49 F            200   30:47.35   9:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Euan Hanna           Montclair,NJ       8  M   41        98   25:03.76   8:04   67.91%
   2.Romeo Aguayo         Morris Plains,NJ   10 M  114         7   30:11.00   9:43   52.31%
   3.Rufus Hanna          Montclair,NJ       7  M  174        99   36:08.60  11:38   49.23%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarena Campos        Kearny,NJ          8  F  211        35   40:10.48  12:56   45.09%
   2.Delainey Pri Elliott Newton,NJ          9  F  219       363   42:33.60  13:42   41.23%
   3.Lizzy Scherzer       Randolph,NJ        7  F  251       238   48:08.70  15:30   38.98%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Ziliotto        Bloomfield,NJ      13 M   62       377   26:53.52   8:39   53.93%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Grlica         Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F   47       351   25:18.66   8:09   63.10%
   2.Emily Incledon       Mendham,NJ         14 F   68       114   27:26.05   8:50   57.28%
   3.Cassie Incledon      Mendham,NJ         14 F   98       115   29:03.31   9:21   54.08%
   4.Melissa Bierman      Randolph,NJ        14 F   99        26   29:03.63   9:21   54.07%
   5.Sadle Price Elliot   Newton,NJ          11 F  216       362   41:46.10  13:27   39.84%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Will Aguayo          Morris Plains,NJ   15 M   22         9   22:10.71   7:08   62.77%
   2.Daniel Watson        Edgewater,NJ       16 M   48       291   25:26.17   8:11   53.84%
   3.Keith Meola          West Milford,NJ    17 M  214       163   40:54.19  13:10   33.02%
   4.Evan Meola           West Milford,NJ    19 M  218       162   42:27.52  13:40   31.03%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mellisa Ryan         Randolph,NJ        16 F   60       358   26:43.37   8:36   57.27%
   2.Erin Mclaughin       Randolph,NJ        16 F   61       357   26:43.45   8:36   57.27%
   3.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        15 F   86       104   28:26.00   9:09   54.50%
   4.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        15 F   87       356   28:26.04   9:09   54.50%
   5.Liz Wellman          Randolph,NJ        16 F   88       294   28:26.28   9:09   53.82%
   6.Melissa Dougherty    West Caldwell,NJ   19 F  152       337   34:12.30  11:01   43.44%
   7.Katie Gabinelli      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 19 F  224        80   45:18.32  14:35   32.80%
   8.Victoria Borsetti    Lebanon,NJ         19 F  225        29   45:18.57  14:35   32.79%
   9.Adrianna Aguayo      Morris Plains,NJ   18 F  293         8   58:34.48  18:51   25.54%
  10.Charlotte Liak       Morristown,NJ      15 F  305       374 1:04:42.81  20:50   23.95%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryan Manfria        Lyndhurst,NJ       24 M   15       403   21:31.11   6:56   59.95%
   2.Brian Talley         Hopatcong,NJ       27 M   24       269   22:32.63   7:15   57.22%
   3.Eric Haskel          Ewing,NJ           24 M   43       105   25:11.81   8:07   51.20%
   4.Jon Wong             Ramsey,NJ          21 M   46       302   25:16.34   8:08   51.24%
   5.Peter Cerny          Mahwah,NJ          21 M   50       320   25:33.13   8:13   50.68%
   6.Mark Drexler         Bloomfield,NJ      28 M   51    U  360   25:49.09   8:19   49.97%
   7.Tylor Smarslot       Jackson,NJ         20 M   53       256   26:02.45   8:23   50.07%
   8.Larry Escobar        Mahwah,NJ          22 M   54        70   26:05.29   8:24   49.47%
   9.Bryan Nicholais      Mendham,NJ         23 M   56       179   26:14.25   8:27   49.17%
  10.Robert Graham        Woodland Park,NJ   26 M   79        94   28:10.71   9:04   45.78%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F    5    U  288   20:34.52   6:37   71.93%
   2.Lisa Williams        Madison,NJ         28 F   17       299   21:46.43   7:00   67.97%
   3.Stacy Bonetti        Hoboken,NJ         29 F   27       376   22:48.36   7:20   64.90%
   4.Cara Wriolie         Parlin,NJ          23 F   42       303   25:08.89   8:06   58.85%
   5.Rachel Hess          Bridgewater,NJ     20 F   58       112   26:20.82   8:29   56.20%
   6.Alexandra Gonzalez   Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F   64       402   26:55.39   8:40   54.97%
   7.Lisa Siringano       South Amboy,NJ     22 F   65       254   26:55.97   8:40   54.95%
   8.Meghan Marino        West Milford,NJ    20 F   67       147   27:24.37   8:49   54.02%
   9.Jamie Devergillo     Bedminster,NJ      22 F   71        61   27:29.90   8:51   53.82%
  10.Kimberly Hantson     Hopatcong,NJ       27 F   78       102   28:06.54   9:03   52.65%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  32 M    1       332   18:12.22   5:52   71.42%
   2.Enrico Perrone       Clark,NJ           34 M    4       194   20:26.92   6:35   64.11%
   3.John Gorzelany       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M    8       334   20:43.16   6:40   64.91%
   4.Sami Pala            East Rutherford,NJ 33 M   13       399   21:19.83   6:52   61.18%
   5.John Rafoa           Clark,NJ           34 M   16       323   21:36.03   6:57   60.69%
   6.James O'leary        Maple Shade,NJ     34 M   21       185   22:06.71   7:07   59.29%
   7.Matt Vanderhoof      Budd Lake,NJ       35 M   23       282   22:20.27   7:11   59.00%
   8.Christopher Kemmerer Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 M   25       278   22:43.79   7:19   58.74%
   9.Chad Yablonsky       Upper Montclair,NJ 33 M   31       319   23:28.40   7:33   55.60%
  10.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          36 M   34    U  301   23:49.32   7:40   55.66%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Hagenbuch    Bloomfield,NJ      34 F   20       327   21:59.97   7:05   67.72%
   2.Nnenna Pastor        Hackettstown,NJ    38 F   28       189   22:53.67   7:22   66.06%
   3.Jennifer Schwarzenbe Westfield,NJ       35 F   59       239   26:23.21   8:30   56.63%
   4.Robin Flora          Hamilton,NJ        30 F   70        77   27:29.30   8:51   53.86%
   5.Lauren Bittel        Riverdale,NJ       31 F   72        28   27:29.98   8:51   53.88%
   6.Jen Pohland          Harrison,NJ        34 F   76       202   27:56.41   9:00   53.32%
   7.Melissa Chmielowski  Montlcair,NJ       31 F   77        45   27:58.94   9:00   52.95%
   8.Wendy La Volpe       Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F   83       339   28:19.81   9:07   52.26%
   9.Renee Nigito         Montclair,NJ       31 F   91       182   28:42.25   9:14   51.62%
  10.Rytza Lamour         East Orange,NJ     39 F   92       128   28:44.90   9:15   52.89%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M    2    U   93   18:25.24   5:56   74.10%
   2.Tom Eaton            Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M    3    U  348   19:10.16   6:10   72.83%
   3.Brian Thomas         Millington,NJ      47 M    6       398   20:36.89   6:38   69.86%
   4.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      44 M   11        79   20:52.35   6:43   67.41%
   5.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M   12    U  340   21:08.85   6:48   67.04%
   6.Paul Schneider       Montclair,NJ       41 M   14       361   21:21.32   6:52   64.40%
   7.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         42 M   18    U  335   21:49.61   7:02   63.48%
   8.Steve Bandfield      Parsippany,NJ      48 M   19    U   18   21:50.52   7:02   66.45%
   9.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M   29    U  391   22:59.26   7:24   61.67%
  10.Joe Maguire          Montclair,NJ       45 M   30       383   23:03.11   7:25   61.50%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Silk          Montclair,NJ       42 F    9       354   20:47.33   6:41   74.54%
   2.Jennifer Aguayo      Morris Plains,NJ   40 F   38         5   24:57.17   8:02   61.29%
   3.Melanie Steele       Montclair,NJ       43 F   39       262   25:01.72   8:03   62.38%
   4.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   73       211   27:32.64   8:52   58.79%
   5.Marie Robinson       Clifton,NJ         45 F   81       214   28:14.61   9:05   56.23%
   6.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F   84       268   28:23.67   9:08   57.03%
   7.Adriene Sohmer       Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F  115       258   30:17.15   9:45   50.81%
   8.Fernanda Pinho       Bridgewater,NJ     49 F  120       200   30:47.35   9:55   53.79%
   9.Fernanda Vieira      Clark,NJ           46 F  122       315   30:51.01   9:56   51.96%
  10.Mara Campos          Kearny,NJ          41 F  128        34   31:12.54  10:03   49.31%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       52 M    7       371   20:39.10   6:39   72.58%
   2.Peter Horowicz       Montclair,NJ       54 M   10       381   20:51.51   6:43   73.06%
   3.Manuel Pinho         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   26       201   22:48.21   7:20   64.67%
   4.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M   33    U   59   23:45.85   7:39   63.08%
   5.Michael Sanford      North Bergen,NJ    52 M   40       369   25:03.39   8:04   59.82%
   6.Bradley Moore        Blairstown,NJ      54 M   57       172   26:14.42   8:27   58.08%
   7.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          54 M   63    U  145   26:55.12   8:40   56.61%
   8.Robert Roast         Randolph,NJ        58 M   69       212   27:28.94   8:51   57.35%
   9.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   54 M   90        81   28:29.24   9:10   53.49%
  10.Matthew Marino       West Milford,NJ    50 M  166       148   35:10.24  11:19   41.93%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Roast           Randolph,NJ        54 F  109       213   29:40.60   9:33   59.43%
   2.Maria Zielzk         West Orange,NJ     52 F  118       382   30:29.19   9:49   56.38%
   3.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         56 F  129       345   31:23.53  10:06   57.68%
   4.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      53 F  135       169   31:48.09  10:14   54.74%
   5.Joanne Ragazzo       Clifton,NJ         52 F  153       314   34:25.90  11:05   49.92%
   6.Carol Manfria        Nutley,NJ          54 F  154       144   34:32.69  11:07   51.05%
   7.Wendy Dougherty      West Caldwell,NJ   52 F  159       338   34:44.54  11:11   49.48%
   8.Laura Macmoyle       Verona,NJ          55 F  168       139   35:27.82  11:25   50.38%
   9.Sharon Pryor         Edgewater,NJ       51 F  185       205   37:18.57  12:00   45.50%
  10.Susan Chillemi       Ledgewood,NJ       52 F  193        44   37:59.48  12:14   45.25%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M   32    U   58   23:36.68   7:36   68.53%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M   35    U  289   24:24.88   7:51   66.87%
   3.Vincent Mamone       Rutherford,NJ      60 M  134       142   31:47.18  10:14   50.46%
   4.Michael Renda        Randolph,NJ        65 M  278       208   56:02.85  18:02   29.93%
   5.Andrew Shaw          Randolph,NJ        64 M  296       247 1:00:35.57  19:30   27.43%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  126    U  353   31:01.08   9:59   70.61%
   2.Suzanne Bugge        Maplewood,NJ       60 F  147        31   33:40.52  10:50   56.80%
   3.Rosette Davis        Dover,NJ           66 F  274       389   55:20.79  17:49   37.75%
   4.Beth Krueger         Hawthorne,NJ       68 F  283       373   57:33.20  18:31   37.45%
   5.Millie Valentino     Tenafly,NJ         68 F  284       375   57:35.01  18:32   37.43%
   6.Sally Zarrillo       Livingston,NJ      64 F  297       309 1:00:35.61  19:30   33.45%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lee Bergman          Roseland,NJ        76 F  137        24   32:04.91  10:20   76.96%
   2.Adelaide Giangaspero Livingston,NJ      72 F  295        86 1:00:35.33  19:30   37.99%
   3.Laois Pressmay       Glen Ridge,NJ      78 F  299       404 1:02:32.92  20:08   40.97%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Hurmprey     Montclair,NJ       99 M  164       372   35:02.27  11:17    0.00%
   2.Dan Flattery         Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M  188       397   37:49.01  12:10    0.00%


RUNNING ON LOVE 5K                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U   93   18:25.24   5:56 74.10%
   2.Peter Horowicz       Montclair,NJ       54 M    381   20:51.51   6:43 73.06%
   3.Tom Eaton            Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M U  348   19:10.16   6:10 72.83%
   4.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       52 M    371   20:39.10   6:39 72.58%
   5.Brian Thomas         Millington,NJ      47 M    398   20:36.89   6:38 69.86%
   6.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U   58   23:36.68   7:36 68.53%
   7.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      44 M     79   20:52.35   6:43 67.41%
   8.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U  340   21:08.85   6:48 67.04%
   9.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  289   24:24.88   7:51 66.87%
  10.Steve Bandfield      Parsippany,NJ      48 M U   18   21:50.52   7:02 66.45%
  11.Manuel Pinho         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    201   22:48.21   7:20 64.67%
  12.Paul Schneider       Montclair,NJ       41 M    361   21:21.32   6:52 64.40%
  13.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         42 M U  335   21:49.61   7:02 63.48%
  14.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U   59   23:45.85   7:39 63.08%
  15.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M U  391   22:59.26   7:24 61.67%
  16.Joe Maguire          Montclair,NJ       45 M    383   23:03.11   7:25 61.50%
  17.Michael Sanford      North Bergen,NJ    52 M    369   25:03.39   8:04 59.82%
  18.Bradley Moore        Blairstown,NJ      54 M    172   26:14.42   8:27 58.08%
  19.David Pastor         Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    188   25:14.58   8:07 57.50%
  20.Robert Roast         Randolph,NJ        58 M    212   27:28.94   8:51 57.35%
  21.John Swartz          Montclair,NJ       46 M    390   24:55.22   8:01 57.34%
  22.Don Manfria          Nutley,NJ          54 M U  145   26:55.12   8:40 56.61%
  23.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   54 M     81   28:29.24   9:10 53.49%
  24.Craig Hanna          Montclair,NJ       43 M     97   26:13.60   8:26 53.23%
  25.Robert Macmoyle      Verona,NJ          47 M    138   27:35.65   8:53 52.19%
  26.Howard Pine          Wayne,NJ           43 M    198   27:15.73   8:46 51.21%
  27.Vincent Mamone       Rutherford,NJ      60 M    142   31:47.18  10:14 50.46%
  28.Derek Wielage        Edison,NJ          42 M    325   27:55.36   8:59 49.62%
  29.Steve Feroli         Braintree,MA       43 M    392   28:12.36   9:05 49.50%
  30.Jose Silva           Bethlehem,PA       45 M    343   29:05.98   9:22 48.72%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lee Bergman          Roseland,NJ        76 F     24   32:04.91  10:20 76.96%
   2.Andrea Silk          Montclair,NJ       42 F    354   20:47.33   6:41 74.54%
   3.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  353   31:01.08   9:59 70.61%
   4.Melanie Steele       Montclair,NJ       43 F    262   25:01.72   8:03 62.38%
   5.Jennifer Aguayo      Morris Plains,NJ   40 F      5   24:57.17   8:02 61.29%
   6.Todd Roast           Randolph,NJ        54 F    213   29:40.60   9:33 59.43%
   7.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F    211   27:32.64   8:52 58.79%
   8.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         56 F    345   31:23.53  10:06 57.68%
   9.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F    268   28:23.67   9:08 57.03%
  10.Suzanne Bugge        Maplewood,NJ       60 F     31   33:40.52  10:50 56.80%
  11.Maria Zielzk         West Orange,NJ     52 F    382   30:29.19   9:49 56.38%
  12.Marie Robinson       Clifton,NJ         45 F    214   28:14.61   9:05 56.23%
  13.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      53 F    169   31:48.09  10:14 54.74%
  14.Fernanda Pinho       Bridgewater,NJ     49 F    200   30:47.35   9:55 53.79%
  15.Fernanda Vieira      Clark,NJ           46 F    315   30:51.01   9:56 51.96%
  16.Carol Manfria        Nutley,NJ          54 F    144   34:32.69  11:07 51.05%
  17.Adriene Sohmer       Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F    258   30:17.15   9:45 50.81%
  18.Laura Macmoyle       Verona,NJ          55 F    139   35:27.82  11:25 50.38%
  19.Joanne Ragazzo       Clifton,NJ         52 F    314   34:25.90  11:05 49.92%
  20.Wendy Dougherty      West Caldwell,NJ   52 F    338   34:44.54  11:11 49.48%
  21.Mara Campos          Kearny,NJ          41 F     34   31:12.54  10:03 49.31%
  22.Sharon Pryor         Edgewater,NJ       51 F    205   37:18.57  12:00 45.50%
  23.Susan Chillemi       Ledgewood,NJ       52 F     44   37:59.48  12:14 45.25%
  24.Dede Horowicz        Montclair,NJ       55 F    380   39:39.27  12:46 45.06%
  25.Amy Chambers         Montclair,NJ       47 F     40   36:37.74  11:47 44.21%
  26.Kirsty Hanna         Montclair,NJ       42 F    100   36:08.81  11:38 42.87%
  27.Cinthia Mullen       Blairstown,NJ      43 F    387   36:45.02  11:50 42.49%
  28.Ali Sheruin          Montclair,NJ       47 F    367   38:14.17  12:18 42.35%
  29.Laois Pressmay       Glen Ridge,NJ      78 F    404 1:02:32.92  20:08 40.97%
  30.Donna Price          Newton,NJ          53 F    203   42:34.01  13:42 40.90%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U   93   18:25.24   5:56 74.10%
   2.Peter Horowicz       Montclair,NJ       54 M    381   20:51.51   6:43 73.06%
   3.Tom Eaton            Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M U  348   19:10.16   6:10 72.83%
   4.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       52 M    371   20:39.10   6:39 72.58%
   5.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  32 M    332   18:12.22   5:52 71.42%
   6.Brian Thomas         Millington,NJ      47 M    398   20:36.89   6:38 69.86%
   7.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         61 M U   58   23:36.68   7:36 68.53%
   8.Euan Hanna           Montclair,NJ       8  M     98   25:03.76   8:04 67.91%
   9.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      44 M     79   20:52.35   6:43 67.41%
  10.Michael Given        North Plainfiel,NJ 45 M U  340   21:08.85   6:48 67.04%
  11.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U  289   24:24.88   7:51 66.87%
  12.Steve Bandfield      Parsippany,NJ      48 M U   18   21:50.52   7:02 66.45%
  13.John Gorzelany       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M    334   20:43.16   6:40 64.91%
  14.Manuel Pinho         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    201   22:48.21   7:20 64.67%
  15.Paul Schneider       Montclair,NJ       41 M    361   21:21.32   6:52 64.40%
  16.Enrico Perrone       Clark,NJ           34 M    194   20:26.92   6:35 64.11%
  17.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         42 M U  335   21:49.61   7:02 63.48%
  18.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U   59   23:45.85   7:39 63.08%
  19.Will Aguayo          Morris Plains,NJ   15 M      9   22:10.71   7:08 62.77%
  20.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           45 M U  391   22:59.26   7:24 61.67%
  21.Joe Maguire          Montclair,NJ       45 M    383   23:03.11   7:25 61.50%
  22.Sami Pala            East Rutherford,NJ 33 M    399   21:19.83   6:52 61.18%
  23.John Rafoa           Clark,NJ           34 M    323   21:36.03   6:57 60.69%
  24.Bryan Manfria        Lyndhurst,NJ       24 M    403   21:31.11   6:56 59.95%
  25.Michael Sanford      North Bergen,NJ    52 M    369   25:03.39   8:04 59.82%
  26.James O'leary        Maple Shade,NJ     34 M    185   22:06.71   7:07 59.29%
  27.Matt Vanderhoof      Budd Lake,NJ       35 M    282   22:20.27   7:11 59.00%
  28.Christopher Kemmerer Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 M    278   22:43.79   7:19 58.74%
  29.Bradley Moore        Blairstown,NJ      54 M    172   26:14.42   8:27 58.08%
  30.David Pastor         Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    188   25:14.58   8:07 57.50%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lee Bergman          Roseland,NJ        76 F     24   32:04.91  10:20 76.96%
   2.Andrea Silk          Montclair,NJ       42 F    354   20:47.33   6:41 74.54%
   3.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F U  288   20:34.52   6:37 71.93%
   4.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U  353   31:01.08   9:59 70.61%
   5.Lisa Williams        Madison,NJ         28 F    299   21:46.43   7:00 67.97%
   6.Jessica Hagenbuch    Bloomfield,NJ      34 F    327   21:59.97   7:05 67.72%
   7.Nnenna Pastor        Hackettstown,NJ    38 F    189   22:53.67   7:22 66.06%
   8.Stacy Bonetti        Hoboken,NJ         29 F    376   22:48.36   7:20 64.90%
   9.Julia Grlica         Oak Ridge,NJ       13 F    351   25:18.66   8:09 63.10%
  10.Melanie Steele       Montclair,NJ       43 F    262   25:01.72   8:03 62.38%
  11.Jennifer Aguayo      Morris Plains,NJ   40 F      5   24:57.17   8:02 61.29%
  12.Todd Roast           Randolph,NJ        54 F    213   29:40.60   9:33 59.43%
  13.Cara Wriolie         Parlin,NJ          23 F    303   25:08.89   8:06 58.85%
  14.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F    211   27:32.64   8:52 58.79%
  15.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         56 F    345   31:23.53  10:06 57.68%
  16.Emily Incledon       Mendham,NJ         14 F    114   27:26.05   8:50 57.28%
  17.Mellisa Ryan         Randolph,NJ        16 F    358   26:43.37   8:36 57.27%
  18.Erin Mclaughin       Randolph,NJ        16 F    357   26:43.45   8:36 57.27%
  19.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      47 F    268   28:23.67   9:08 57.03%
  20.Suzanne Bugge        Maplewood,NJ       60 F     31   33:40.52  10:50 56.80%
  21.Jennifer Schwarzenbe Westfield,NJ       35 F    239   26:23.21   8:30 56.63%
  22.Maria Zielzk         West Orange,NJ     52 F    382   30:29.19   9:49 56.38%
  23.Marie Robinson       Clifton,NJ         45 F    214   28:14.61   9:05 56.23%
  24.Rachel Hess          Bridgewater,NJ     20 F    112   26:20.82   8:29 56.20%
  25.Alexandra Gonzalez   Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F    402   26:55.39   8:40 54.97%
  26.Lisa Siringano       South Amboy,NJ     22 F    254   26:55.97   8:40 54.95%
  27.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      53 F    169   31:48.09  10:14 54.74%
  28.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        15 F    356   28:26.04   9:09 54.50%
  29.Carole Harsch        Randolph,NJ        15 F    104   28:26.00   9:09 54.50%
  30.Cassie Incledon      Mendham,NJ         14 F    115   29:03.31   9:21 54.08%