PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER

Race Date:4-13-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Zachary Israel       Yardley,PA         18 M         17:36.36  5:39 1/154     M 1-19:1/12      75.77  
   2.Jacob Shoemaker      Philadelphia,PA    28 M         18:17.22  5:53 2/154     M20-29:1/68      70.55  
   3.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       42 M         18:20.77  5:54 3/154     M40-49:1/22      75.53  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Thomas Garvey        Philadelphia,PA    28 M         19:41.94  6:20 4/154     M20-29:2/68      65.49  
   5.Nikki Salenetri      Crosswicks,NJ      27 F         19:59.47  6:26 1/220     F20-29:1/104     74.03  
   6.Zachary Elinich      Philadelphia,PA    32 M         20:10.82  6:29 5/154     M30-39:1/31      64.43  
   7.Andrew Schweizer     Media,PA           29 M         20:42.30  6:39 6/154     M20-29:3/68      62.36  
   8.Steve Nicholas       Philadelphia,PA    33 M         20:55.18  6:43 7/154     M30-39:2/31      62.38  
   9.Rakesh Patel         Warrington,PA      40 M         20:57.25  6:44 8/154     M40-49:2/22      65.14  
  10.Lauren Bayne         New Paltz,NY       27 F         21:15.64  6:50 2/220     F20-29:2/104     69.61  
  11.Ryan Elwell          Newfield,NJ        26 M         21:24.23  6:53 9/154     M20-29:4/68      60.27  
  12.Sean Kennedy         Philadelphia,PA    26 M         21:43.23  6:59 10/154    M20-29:5/68      59.39  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Tony Nguyen          Harrisburg,PA      23 M         21:52.36  7:02 11/154    M20-29:6/68      58.98  
  14.Pam Gulotta          Eagleville,PA      32 F         21:57.19  7:03 3/220     F30-39:1/60      67.58  
  15.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         60 M         22:08.67  7:07 12/154    M60-98:1/5       72.43  
  16.Chris Stebbings      Fredericksburg,VA  32 M         22:14.28  7:09 13/154    M30-39:3/31      58.46  
  17.Shannon Corke        Westampton,NJ      34 F         22:14.40  7:09 4/220     F30-39:2/60      66.99  
  18.Elena Legg           Media,PA           28 F         22:21.85  7:11 5/220     F20-29:3/104     66.18  
  19.Maurice Owens        Sykesville,MD      29 M         22:24.55  7:12 14/154    M20-29:7/68      57.62  
  20.Pat Titus            Cherry Hill,NJ     47 M         22:29.62  7:14 15/154    M40-49:3/22      64.02  
  21.David Meyer          Flourtown,PA       41 M         22:29.93  7:14 16/154    M40-49:4/22      61.13  
  22.Steven Whitmore      Springfield,PA     58 M         22:38.93  7:17 17/154    M50-59:1/13      69.60  
  23.G S Cadwalader       Philadelphia,PA    31 M         22:47.68  7:20 18/154    M30-39:4/31      56.87  
  24.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    52 M         22:47.79  7:20 19/154    M50-59:2/13      65.75  
  25.Michael Dougherty    Philadelphia,PA    28 M         22:51.70  7:21 20/154    M20-29:8/68      56.43  
  26.Deirdre Macfarlane   Collingswood,NJ    22 F         22:55.18  7:22 6/220     F20-29:4/104     64.57  
  27.Rayna Kratchman      Philadelphia,PA    22 F         22:55.54  7:22 7/220     F20-29:5/104     64.56  
  28.Daniel Whaland       Philadelphia,PA    24 M         22:59.56  7:24 21/154    M20-29:9/68      56.10  
  29.Christopher Curcio   Philadelphia,PA    28 M         23:05.00  7:25 22/154    M20-29:10/68     55.89  
  30.Sarah Brown          West Conshohock,PA 23 F         23:08.72  7:26 8/220     F20-29:6/104     63.94  
  31.Sergio Guerra        ,                  25 M         23:10.47  7:27 23/154    M20-29:11/68     55.66  
  32.Eric Van Osten       Philadelphia,PA    35 M         23:11.21  7:27 24/154    M30-39:5/31      56.84  
  33.Geoffrey Orozco      ,                  99 M         23:31.30  7:34 25/154    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  34.Brian Lang           Philadelphia,PA    35 M         23:34.14  7:35 26/154    M30-39:6/31      55.92  
  35.Amanda Kniepkamp     Philadelphia,PA    34 F         23:35.78  7:35 9/220     F30-39:3/60      63.14  
  36.Roberto De Matthaeis ,                  55 M         23:36.52  7:35 27/154    M50-59:3/13      65.09  
  37.Mark Kitchenman      Feasterville,PA    27 M         23:36.55  7:35 28/154    M20-29:12/68     54.64  
  38.Ariana Minella       ,                  23 F         23:45.83  7:38 10/220    F20-29:7/104     62.28  
  39.Kathy De La Hoz      Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F         23:56.51  7:42 11/220    F20-29:8/104     61.82  
  40.Mary Cuneo           Haddonfield,NJ     26 F         24:01.50  7:43 12/220    F20-29:9/104     61.60  
  41.Lou Putman           Moorestown,NJ      66 M         24:05.38  7:45 29/154    M60-98:2/5       70.28  
  42.Patrick Quire        Temple,PA          24 M         24:10.70  7:46 30/154    M20-29:13/68     53.35  
  43.Anna Tybinko         Philadelphia,PA    26 F         24:12.30  7:47 13/220    F20-29:10/104    61.14  
  44.Austin Ley           Cherry Hill,NJ     24 M         24:12.86  7:47 31/154    M20-29:14/68     53.27  
  45.Dan Marx             Broomall,PA        23 M         24:13.93  7:47 32/154    M20-29:15/68     53.24  
  46.Amarjit Singh        Broomall,PA        20 M         24:17.98  7:49 33/154    M20-29:16/68     53.66  
  47.James Andrews        Philadelphia,PA    41 M         24:29.47  7:52 34/154    M40-49:5/22      56.15  
  48.Jeovani Estrada      Trenton,NJ         40 M         24:33.44  7:54 35/154    M40-49:6/22      55.58  
  49.Alex Slowinski       ,                  15 M         24:39.09  7:56 36/154    M 1-19:2/12      56.47  
  50.John Mahony          Bala Cynwyd,PA     33 M         24:39.51  7:56 37/154    M30-39:7/31      52.92  
  51.Holly Donohue        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         24:39.90  7:56 14/220    F20-29:11/104    60.00  
  52.Lydia Robbins        Philadelphia,PA    30 F         24:40.16  7:56 15/220    F30-39:4/60      60.01  
  53.Charles Antrilli     Oaklyn,NJ          41 M         24:41.06  7:56 38/154    M40-49:7/22      55.71  
  54.Jack Mccarney        Ephrata,PA         26 M         24:41.39  7:56 39/154    M20-29:17/68     52.25  
  55.Adam Mcdonough       Philadelphia,PA    24 M         24:41.39  7:56 40/154    M20-29:18/68     52.25  
  56.Mitch Brudy          West Creek,NJ      20 M         24:42.80  7:57 41/154    M20-29:19/68     52.76  
  57.Molly Bauer          Flourtown,PA       15 F         24:43.70  7:57 16/220    F 1-19:1/10      62.67  
  58.Scott Olsen          Staten Island,NY   19 M         24:44.25  7:57 42/154    M 1-19:3/12      53.27  
  59.Joseph Mensinger     ,                  27 M         24:45.18  7:58 43/154    M20-29:20/68     52.11  
  60.Robert Morgan        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         24:45.48  7:58 44/154    M20-29:21/68     52.10  
  61.Greg Shahade         Philadelphia,PA    34 M         24:48.65  7:59 45/154    M30-39:8/31      52.84  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Susan Daugherty      Philadelphia,PA    39 F         24:52.42  8:00 17/220    F30-39:5/60      61.13  
  63.Lara Abramowitz      Ridley Park,PA     28 F         24:52.71  8:00 18/220    F20-29:12/104    59.49  
  64.Joanna Duffey        Elkins Park,PA     24 F         24:53.42  8:00 19/220    F20-29:13/104    59.46  
  65.Edward Meisarosh     Philadelphia,PA    39 M         24:55.46  8:01 46/154    M30-39:9/31      54.36  
  66.Megan Paszko         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         24:56.09  8:01 20/220    F20-29:14/104    59.35  
  67.Anndee Hochman       Philadelphia,PA    50 F         25:01.81  8:03 21/220    F50-59:1/18      66.98  
  68.Robert Basile        Swedesboro,NJ      44 M         25:06.03  8:04 47/154    M40-49:8/22      56.05  
  69.Amanda Kopetsky      Temple,PA          24 F         25:08.81  8:05 22/220    F20-29:15/104    58.85  
  70.Thomas Arthur        ,                  26 M         25:11.21  8:06 48/154    M20-29:22/68     51.22  
  71.Ilana Elson          Marlton,NJ         28 F         25:15.78  8:07 23/220    F20-29:16/104    58.58  
  72.Tom Antrilli         Erial,NJ           41 M         25:21.98  8:09 49/154    M40-49:9/22      54.22  
  73.Jordon Valentine-tuc Wyncote,PA         26 M         25:32.05  8:13 50/154    M20-29:23/68     50.52  
  74.Grontin De Los Reyes Philadelphia,PA    99 M         25:33.22  8:13 51/154    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  75.Brittany Koch        Philadelphia,PA    23 F         25:33.87  8:13 24/220    F20-29:17/104    57.89  
  76.Danyelle Blackwell   Upper Darby,PA     43 F         25:34.15  8:13 25/220    F40-49:1/24      61.06  
  77.David Lee            Norristown,PA      29 M         25:35.65  8:14 52/154    M20-29:24/68     50.45  
  78.Bobby Peoples        Pitman,NJ          28 M         25:35.97  8:14 53/154    M20-29:25/68     50.40  
  79.Jordan Miller        Newtown Square,PA  24 M         25:36.00  8:14 54/154    M20-29:26/68     50.39  
  80.Lauren Kitchenman    Feasterville,PA    22 F         25:37.94  8:14 26/220    F20-29:18/104    57.74  
  81.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          54 M         25:41.84  8:16 55/154    M50-59:4/13      59.30  
  82.Christopher Beausole Philadelphia,PA    37 M         25:46.95  8:17 56/154    M30-39:10/31     51.78  
  83.Marc Karasek         Media,PA           26 M         25:48.95  8:18 57/154    M20-29:27/68     49.97  
  84.Elizabeth Lennox     Boston,MA          31 F         25:53.74  8:20 27/220    F30-39:6/60      57.22  
  85.Gavin Mcgirr         Horsham,PA         24 M         25:54.18  8:20 58/154    M20-29:28/68     49.80  
  86.Julian Saavedra      Boston,MA          30 M         25:54.58  8:20 59/154    M30-39:11/31     49.91  
  87.Sara Nguyen          Harrisburg,PA      25 F         25:59.76  8:22 28/220    F20-29:19/104    56.93  
  88.Francis Wilson       Philadelpha,PA     24 M         26:01.52  8:22 60/154    M20-29:29/68     49.57  
  89.Zenas Walelo         Philadelphia,PA    23 M         26:01.92  8:22 61/154    M20-29:30/68     49.55  
  90.Mickey Witzer        ,                  24 M         26:02.16  8:22 62/154    M20-29:31/68     49.55  
  91.Robert Saxon Jr      Philadelphia,PA    44 M         26:02.59  8:22 63/154    M40-49:10/22     54.02  
  92.Peter Blair          ,                  28 M         26:02.62  8:22 64/154    M20-29:32/68     49.54  
  93.William Mccool       Runnemede,NJ       27 M         26:04.02  8:23 65/154    M20-29:33/68     49.49  
  94.April Reppy          Philadelphia,PA    28 F         26:04.74  8:23 29/220    F20-29:20/104    56.75  
  95.John Wilson          ,                  28 M         26:08.28  8:24 66/154    M20-29:34/68     49.36  
  96.Jaiir Jones          Philadelphia,PA    33 M         26:11.27  8:25 67/154    M30-39:12/31     49.83  
  97.Debbie Gorra         Horsham,PA         24 F         26:11.54  8:25 30/220    F20-29:21/104    56.51  
  98.Mark Matthews        ,                  17 M         26:12.50  8:26 68/154    M 1-19:4/12      51.54  
  99.Anne Daly            Phoenixville,PA    30 F         26:19.07  8:28 31/220    F30-39:7/60      56.25  
 100.Chrystine Richardson Conshohocken,PA    36 F         26:19.77  8:28 32/220    F30-39:8/60      56.95  
 101.Jonathan Russell     Glendora,NJ        31 M         26:21.05  8:28 69/154    M30-39:13/31     49.19  
 102.Syrena Mattioli      Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F         26:22.94  8:29 33/220    F20-29:22/104    56.10  
 103.Alison Bolognese     Philadelphia,PA    32 F         26:23.46  8:29 34/220    F30-39:9/60      56.21  
 104.Mike Decrescio       ,                  53 M         26:27.91  8:31 70/154    M50-59:5/13      57.10  
 105.Alex Benazet         Sayreville,NJ      25 M         26:28.04  8:31 71/154    M20-29:35/68     48.74  
 106.Jack Aubin           Philadelphia,PA    29 M         26:28.84  8:31 72/154    M20-29:36/68     48.76  
 107.Lauren Fein          ,                  30 F         26:29.31  8:31 35/220    F30-39:10/60     55.89  
 108.Melissa Long         Ardmore,PA         36 F         26:31.29  8:32 36/220    F30-39:11/60     56.54  
 109.Sarah Walters        Philadelphia,PA    36 F         26:37.89  8:34 37/220    F30-39:12/60     56.31  
 110.Christine Pini       Philadelphia,PA    37 F         26:38.42  8:34 38/220    F30-39:13/60     56.52  
 111.Emma Reuschel        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         26:42.12  8:35 39/220    F20-29:23/104    55.43  
 112.Wesley Legg          ,                  29 M         26:43.10  8:35 73/154    M20-29:37/68     48.32  
 113.Schaunel Steinnagel  Haverford,PA       41 F         26:45.87  8:36 40/220    F40-49:2/24      57.50  
 114.Chris Jimenez        ,                  24 M         26:51.28  8:38 74/154    M20-29:38/68     48.04  
 115.Andrew Wirth         Philadelphia,PA    29 M         26:51.39  8:38 75/154    M20-29:39/68     48.08  
 116.Stacia Studt         Philadelphia,PA    30 F         26:54.61  8:39 41/220    F30-39:14/60     55.01  
 117.Kenji Tabery         Philadelphia,PA    28 M         26:55.51  8:39 76/154    M20-29:40/68     47.92  
 118.Megan Dougherty      Philadelphia,PA    28 F         26:56.10  8:40 42/220    F20-29:24/104    54.95  
 119.Drew Meyers          Philadelphia,PA    31 M         26:59.08  8:41 77/154    M30-39:14/31     48.04  
 120.Fernanda Loya        Mexico Df,PA       28 F         27:00.78  8:41 43/220    F20-29:25/104    54.79  
 121.Nick Funchion        Philadelphia,PA    30 M         27:06.62  8:43 78/154    M30-39:15/31     47.70  
 122.Jessica Fritton      Ardmore,PA         26 F         27:06.69  8:43 44/220    F20-29:26/104    54.59  
 123.Rebecca Li           Eagleville,PA      17 F         27:08.31  8:44 45/220    F 1-19:2/10      55.70  
 124.Yinan Kank           Collegeville,PA    18 M         27:08.39  8:44 79/154    M 1-19:5/12      49.15  
 125.Patrick Sullivan     Coatesville,PA     51 M         27:09.13  8:44 80/154    M50-59:6/13      54.76  
 126.Kisha Vaughn         Philadelphia,PA    38 F         27:13.66  8:45 46/220    F30-39:15/60     55.55  
 127.Leah Mohler          Philadelphia,PA    27 F         27:17.60  8:47 47/220    F20-29:27/104    54.23  
 128.Gardner Semmelman    Landenberg,PA      27 M         27:22.12  8:48 81/154    M20-29:41/68     47.13  
 129.Beth Sersig          Cleveland Heigh,OH 56 F         27:23.03  8:48 48/220    F50-59:2/18      66.12  
 130.Angela Mcgeoy        Feasterville,PA    29 F         27:25.56  8:49 49/220    F20-29:28/104    53.96  
 131.Neha Patel           Warrington,PA      38 F         27:29.96  8:51 50/220    F30-39:16/60     55.00  
 132.Alfred Borden        Philadelphia,PA    60 M         27:30.38  8:51 82/154    M60-98:3/5       58.31  
 133.Megan O'brien        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         27:31.95  8:51 51/220    F20-29:29/104    53.75  
 134.Erin O'brien         New York,NY        22 F U       27:32.02  8:51 52/220    F20-29:30/104    53.75  
 135.Zakiyyah Muhammad    Philadelphia,PA    38 F         27:32.50  8:51 53/220    F30-39:17/60     54.92  
 136.Ryan Clark           Philadelphia,PA    27 M         27:33.68  8:52 83/154    M20-29:42/68     46.80  
 137.Jim O'brien          Philadelphia,PA    53 M         27:36.12  8:53 84/154    M50-59:7/13      54.75  
 138.Frank Ciurlino       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M         27:36.87  8:53 85/154    M50-59:8/13      54.73  
 139.Joe Cafferty         Denver,CO          28 M         27:37.88  8:53 86/154    M20-29:43/68     46.69  
 140.Emily Ayella         Havertown,PA       26 F         27:40.50  8:54 54/220    F20-29:31/104    53.48  
 141.Kevin Murray         Havertown,PA       26 M         27:40.76  8:54 87/154    M20-29:44/68     46.61  
 142.Brigid Bleaken       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         27:51.97  8:58 55/220    F20-29:32/104    53.11  
 143.Dipin George         Philadelphia,PA    26 M         27:54.03  8:58 88/154    M20-29:45/68     46.24  
 144.Kyle Reynolds        Glen Mills,PA      27 M         27:54.23  8:58 89/154    M20-29:46/68     46.23  
 145.Ashley Cafferty      Turnersville,NJ    26 F         27:56.58  8:59 56/220    F20-29:33/104    52.96  
 146.Ian Thomas           Media,PA           31 M         27:57.11  8:59 90/154    M30-39:16/31     46.37  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Stephanie Serafino   Philadelphia,PA    23 F         27:59.81  9:00 57/220    F20-29:34/104    52.86  
 148.Cynthia Dinger       Maple Shade,NJ     48 F         28:09.66  9:03 58/220    F40-49:3/24      58.14  
 149.Shayoni Nag          Holmdel,NJ         18 F         28:10.61  9:04 59/220    F 1-19:3/10      53.09  
 150.Samyuktha Natarajan  Plainsboro,NJ      19 F         28:10.68  9:04 60/220    F 1-19:4/10      52.73  
 151.Robert O'malley      Haddonfield,NJ     51 M         28:13.58  9:05 91/154    M50-59:9/13      52.68  
 152.Shannon Magee        Cherry Hill,NJ     44 F         28:13.68  9:05 61/220    F40-49:4/24      55.76  
 153.Ashley Reid          Philadelphia,PA    31 F         28:16.17  9:05 62/220    F30-39:18/60     52.41  
 154.Jennifer Scari       Malvern,PA         51 F         28:16.56  9:06 63/220    F50-59:3/18      60.03  
 155.Stacy Holdren        Lebanon,PA         27 F         28:16.86  9:06 64/220    F20-29:35/104    52.33  
 156.Amanda Owen          Malvern,PA         29 F         28:17.66  9:06 65/220    F20-29:36/104    52.31  
 157.Latrese Collins      Philadelphia,PA    29 F         28:17.71  9:06 66/220    F20-29:37/104    52.31  
 158.Ashley Corra         Philadelphia,PA    27 F         28:17.77  9:06 67/220    F20-29:38/104    52.30  
 159.Lonnie Snyder        ,                  25 M         28:18.42  9:06 92/154    M20-29:47/68     45.57  
 160.Ali El-kerdi         ,                  35 M         28:21.49  9:07 93/154    M30-39:17/31     46.47  
 161.Nicole Krom          Media,PA           32 F         28:23.29  9:08 68/220    F30-39:19/60     52.26  
 162.Marissa Mazurana     Bala Cynwyd,PA     26 F         28:24.30  9:08 69/220    F20-29:39/104    52.10  
 163.Ryan Hurley          Conshohocken,PA    29 M         28:24.40  9:08 94/154    M20-29:48/68     45.45  
 164.William Bradley      Skippack,PA        27 M         28:25.76  9:09 95/154    M20-29:49/68     45.38  
 165.Maddyson Fleischut   Hatboro,PA         26 F         28:27.59  9:09 70/220    F20-29:40/104    52.00  
 166.Kelly Pierson        Philadelphia,PA    23 F         28:27.97  9:09 71/220    F20-29:41/104    51.99  
 167.Lou Minella          ,                  56 M         28:28.61  9:09 96/154    M50-59:10/13     54.42  
 168.Michelle Cathers     Philadelphia,PA    40 F         28:31.74  9:10 72/220    F40-49:5/24      53.60  
 169.Bethany Meyer        Flourtown,PA       38 F         28:33.06  9:11 73/220    F30-39:20/60     52.98  
 170.Sammy Meyer          Flourtown,PA       9  M         28:33.16  9:11 97/154    M 1-19:6/12      57.29  
 171.James Watts Jr       Philadelphia,PA    46 M         28:33.41  9:11 98/154    M40-49:11/22     50.04  
 172.Anita Kilambi        Audubon,PA         22 F         28:33.44  9:11 74/220    F20-29:42/104    51.83  
 173.Cole Florczynski     ,                  29 M         28:36.04  9:12 99/154    M20-29:50/68     45.14  
 174.Cara Frye            Abington,PA        24 F         28:43.68  9:14 75/220    F20-29:43/104    51.52  
 175.Katie Lewin          Media,PA           26 F         28:46.09  9:15 76/220    F20-29:44/104    51.45  
 176.Juan Tejedor         Philadelphia,PA    28 M         28:49.02  9:16 100/154   M20-29:51/68     44.77  
 177.Alex Muller          Philadelphia,PA    29 M         28:49.27  9:16 101/154   M20-29:52/68     44.80  
 178.Marissa Fiorilli     Philadelphia,PA    28 F         28:50.35  9:16 77/220    F20-29:45/104    51.32  
 179.Stephanie Bair       Marlton,NJ         26 F         28:51.97  9:17 78/220    F20-29:46/104    51.27  
 180.Championchip Petrill Philadelphia,PA    30 M         28:56.40  9:18 102/154   M30-39:18/31     44.69  
 181.Veena Vasudevan      ,                  31 F         28:58.25  9:19 79/220    F30-39:21/60     51.14  
 182.Erin Tyson           Delran,NJ          33 F         29:07.93  9:22 80/220    F30-39:22/60     51.02  
 183.Brian Overton        West Deptford,NJ   35 M         29:17.49  9:25 103/154   M30-39:19/31     44.99  
 184.Kathleen Lennox      Downingtown,PA     32 F         29:21.02  9:26 81/220    F30-39:23/60     50.55  
 185.Steve Musser         Moorestown,NJ      49 M         29:41.06  9:33 104/154   M40-49:12/22     49.29  
 186.Calvin Mayo          Philadelphia,PA    33 M         29:41.35  9:33 105/154   M30-39:20/31     43.96  
 187.Timothy Tabb         Philadelphia,PA    30 M         29:45.63  9:34 106/154   M30-39:21/31     43.45  
 188.Maridel Whitmore     Springfield,PA     56 F         29:45.92  9:34 82/220    F50-59:4/18      60.83  
 189.Jeffrey Jauregui     Philadelphia,PA    29 M         29:46.67  9:35 107/154   M20-29:53/68     43.36  
 190.Jamie Stigliano      Philadelphia,PA    26 F         29:47.04  9:35 83/220    F20-29:47/104    49.69  
 191.Magdalena Pawlik-min Philadelphia,PA    27 F         29:50.73  9:36 84/220    F20-29:48/104    49.59  
 192.Tom Minkowicz        Philadelphia,PA    33 M         29:51.08  9:36 108/154   M30-39:22/31     43.72  
 193.Juan Muldoon         Doylestown,PA      53 M         29:54.27  9:37 109/154   M50-59:11/13     50.54  
 194.Monique Turner       Alden,PA           48 F         29:56.00  9:38 85/220    F40-49:6/24      54.69  
 195.Alison Huang         Philadelphia,PA    24 F         29:56.31  9:38 86/220    F20-29:49/104    49.43  
 196.Robert Purdy         Secane,PA          48 M         29:59.85  9:39 110/154   M40-49:13/22     48.38  
 197.Christine Florczynsk ,                  29 F         30:07.60  9:41 87/220    F20-29:50/104    49.13  
 198.Rebecca Russell      Glendora,NJ        26 F         30:13.35  9:43 88/220    F20-29:51/104    48.97  
 199.John Kluka           Philadelphia,PA    27 M         30:21.23  9:46 111/154   M20-29:54/68     42.50  
 200.Natalie Sandone      Westmont,NJ        33 F         30:25.93  9:47 89/220    F30-39:24/60     48.84  
 201.Bethany Davis        Philadelphia,PA    32 F         30:29.92  9:48 90/220    F30-39:25/60     48.64  
 202.Laudita Kuswanto     Bryn Mawr,PA       23 F         30:30.40  9:49 91/220    F20-29:52/104    48.51  
 203.Paulette Keo         Lancaster,PA       26 F         30:32.60  9:49 92/220    F20-29:53/104    48.46  
 204.Jonathan Basilla     ,                  35 M         30:33.08  9:49 112/154   M30-39:23/31     43.14  
 205.Rachel Ravitsky      Philadelphia,PA    38 F         30:34.06  9:50 93/220    F30-39:26/60     49.48  
 206.Abigail Fitzpatrick  West Deptford,NJ   26 F         30:35.52  9:50 94/220    F20-29:54/104    48.38  
 207.Priyamvada Golcha    Bryn Mawr,PA       20 F         30:38.20  9:51 95/220    F20-29:55/104    48.33  
 208.Anum Shah            Princeton Junct,NJ 19 F         30:38.38  9:51 96/220    F 1-19:5/10      48.49  
 209.Lipika Ramaswamy     Bryn Mawr,PA       20 F         30:38.58  9:51 97/220    F20-29:56/104    48.32  
 210.Shantee Rosado       ,                  25 F         30:40.58  9:52 98/220    F20-29:57/104    48.25  
 211.Anna Ramey           Los Angeles,CA     28 F         30:41.08  9:52 99/220    F20-29:58/104    48.23  
 212.Pamela Duda          King Of Prussia,PA 52 F         30:43.84  9:53 100/220   F50-59:5/18      55.94  
 213.Jenna Dowd           Drexel Hill,PA     26 F         30:46.09  9:54 101/220   F20-29:59/104    48.10  
 214.Brenda Sanchez       Villanova,PA       31 F         30:47.31  9:54 102/220   F30-39:27/60     48.12  
 215.Cassandra Holtz      Philadelphia,PA    28 F         30:48.00  9:54 103/220   F20-29:60/104    48.05  
 216.Darryl Blackwell     Philadelphia,PA    41 M         30:53.51  9:56 113/154   M40-49:14/22     44.52  
 217.Hugh Woodhouse       ,                  47 M         30:56.42  9:57 114/154   M40-49:15/22     46.54  
 218.Lisa Chen            West Chester,PA    27 F         30:59.97  9:58 104/220   F20-29:61/104    47.74  
 219.Jamie Rudenstein     Wynnewood,PA       35 F         31:01.63  9:59 105/220   F30-39:28/60     48.16  
 220.Stephen Corrato      Springfield,PA     25 M         31:02.50  9:59 115/154   M20-29:55/68     41.56  
 221.Gina Corrato         Springfield,PA     22 F         31:02.74  9:59 106/220   F20-29:62/104    47.67  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 222.Cheryl Clark-woods   ,                  44 F         31:04.97 10:00 107/220   F40-49:7/24      50.64  
 223.Lorre Atlan          ,                  24 F         31:07.06 10:00 108/220   F20-29:63/104    47.56  
 224.Tina Wu              ,                  26 F         31:07.39 10:01 109/220   F20-29:64/104    47.55  
 225.David Masur          Philadelphia,PA    41 M         31:12.94 10:02 116/154   M40-49:16/22     44.06  
 226.Frances Leary        Philadelphia,PA    35 F         31:12.97 10:02 110/220   F30-39:29/60     47.87  
 227.William Taylor       Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M         31:14.35 10:03 117/154   M50-59:12/13     50.90  
 228.Nicholas Wells       Philadelphia,PA    9  M         31:15.10 10:03 118/154   M 1-19:7/12      52.34  
 229.Trina Bolyar         Philadelphia,PA    40 F         31:15.47 10:03 111/220   F40-49:8/24      48.92  
 230.Robert Wells         Philadelphia,PA    31 M         31:15.75 10:03 119/154   M30-39:24/31     41.46  
 231.Tzion Jones          Philadelphia,PA    13 M         31:17.18 10:04 120/154   M 1-19:8/12      46.36  
 232.Jacklynn Wells       Philadelphia,PA    30 F         31:18.54 10:04 112/220   F30-39:30/60     47.28  
 233.Calighe Weathery     North Wales,PA     25 F         31:21.19 10:05 113/220   F20-29:65/104    47.20  
 234.Michael Balkie       Sewell,NJ          34 M         31:24.15 10:06 121/154   M30-39:25/31     41.75  
 235.Dylan Balkie         Sewell,NJ          11 M         31:24.33 10:06 122/154   M 1-19:9/12      48.70  
 236.Beth Bauer           Flourtown,PA       50 F         31:24.77 10:06 114/220   F50-59:6/18      53.37  
 237.Jennifer Balkie      Sewell,NJ          34 F         31:37.57 10:10 115/220   F30-39:31/60     47.11  
 238.Elyse Duffey         Elkins Park,PA     27 F         31:37.88 10:10 116/220   F20-29:66/104    46.79  
 239.Justine Tropea       Bridgeport,NJ      24 F         31:47.98 10:14 117/220   F20-29:67/104    46.54  
 240.Samantha Capasso     Gibbstown,NJ       24 F         31:48.24 10:14 118/220   F20-29:68/104    46.54  
 241.Michael Podgorski    Philadelphia,PA    38 M         31:48.98 10:14 123/154   M30-39:26/31     42.27  
 242.Sabrin Basile        Swedesboro,NJ      42 F         31:52.95 10:15 119/220   F40-49:9/24      48.60  
 243.Jodi Pollock         Philadelphia,PA    44 F         32:00.36 10:18 120/220   F40-49:10/24     49.18  
 244.Nicole Haines        Philadelphia,PA    42 F         32:00.55 10:18 121/220   F40-49:11/24     48.41  
 245.Laureen Delgado      Doylestown,PA      22 F         32:05.44 10:19 122/220   F20-29:69/104    46.12  
 246.Summer Arthur        Horsham,PA         26 F         32:06.04 10:19 123/220   F20-29:70/104    46.10  
 247.Amanda Phillips      King Of Prussia,PA 26 F         32:06.23 10:19 124/220   F20-29:71/104    46.10  
 248.Demetrius Gibson     Elkins Park,PA     26 M         32:09.47 10:21 124/154   M20-29:56/68     40.11  
 249.Stephen Sugden       Springfield,PA     22 M         32:13.61 10:22 125/154   M20-29:57/68     40.04  
 250.Danielle Feole       Turnersville,NJ    25 F         32:13.64 10:22 125/220   F20-29:72/104    45.92  
 251.Corey Buller         Philadelphia,PA    23 M         32:18.31 10:23 126/154   M20-29:58/68     39.93  
 252.Cecilia Polimeni     Gibbstown,NJ       25 F         32:21.24 10:24 126/220   F20-29:73/104    45.74  
 253.Jennifer Hudock      Pitman,NJ          23 F         32:21.26 10:24 127/220   F20-29:74/104    45.74  
 254.Susan Wilson         Glenside,PA        62 F U       32:25.92 10:26 128/220   F60-98:1/4       60.68  
 255.Madeline Steinnagel  Haverford,PA       11 F         32:29.87 10:27 129/220   F 1-19:6/10      51.20  
 256.Maricel R Delacruz   Vallejo,CA         28 F         32:37.38 10:29 130/220   F20-29:75/104    45.37  
 257.Carol Ann Duffey     Elkins Park,PA     55 F         32:39.81 10:30 131/220   F50-59:7/18      54.70  
 258.Robert Peoples       Chatsworth,NJ      56 M         32:42.48 10:31 127/154   M50-59:13/13     47.38  
 259.Ashley Stanton       Bala Cynwyd,PA     24 F         32:43.60 10:31 132/220   F20-29:76/104    45.22  
 260.Josh Belle           Philadelphia,PA    27 M         32:46.60 10:32 128/154   M20-29:59/68     39.36  
 261.Kaitlyn Keenan       Philadelphia,PA    27 F         32:46.99 10:33 133/220   F20-29:77/104    45.15  
 262.Sherry Lee           Fremont,CA         22 F         32:47.54 10:33 134/220   F20-29:78/104    45.13  
 263.Maryann Gerhart      North Wales,PA     44 F         33:11.65 10:41 135/220   F40-49:12/24     47.42  
 264.Chamaine Jessup      Philadelphia,PA    50 F         33:26.28 10:45 136/220   F50-59:8/18      50.14  
 265.Latisha Williams     ,                  40 F U       33:26.90 10:45 137/220   F40-49:13/24     45.72  
 266.Allison Santoro      Philadelphia,PA    17 F         33:26.90 10:45 138/220   F 1-19:7/10      45.20  
 267.Lisamarie Beiter     Somerville,NJ      36 F         33:28.79 10:46 139/220   F30-39:32/60     44.79  
 268.Kim Griffin          Phila,PA           31 F         33:29.19 10:46 140/220   F30-39:33/60     44.25  
 269.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    62 F         33:45.10 10:51 141/220   F60-98:2/4       58.31  
 270.Takia Mcclendon      Philadelphia,PA    24 F         33:48.04 10:52 142/220   F20-29:79/104    43.79  
 271.Nate Asbeil          Landenberg,PA      23 M         33:53.48 10:54 129/154   M20-29:60/68     38.06  
 272.Monica Rocha         Landenberg,PA      24 F         33:53.93 10:54 143/220   F20-29:80/104    43.66  
 273.Ashley Mcquaide      Conshohocken,PA    32 F         33:54.74 10:54 144/220   F30-39:34/60     43.75  
 274.Ken Golkin           Cherry Hill,NJ     63 M         33:56.74 10:55 130/154   M60-98:4/5       48.52  
 275.Emily Keeler         Philadelphia,PA    28 F         34:04.82 10:58 145/220   F20-29:81/104    43.43  
 276.Kristen Yoder        Fleetwood,PA       23 F         34:06.41 10:58 146/220   F20-29:82/104    43.39  
 277.Sarah Schlechter     Bala Cynwyd,PA     43 F         34:08.78 10:59 147/220   F40-49:14/24     45.73  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 278.Zachary Pellegrino   Philadelphia,PA    26 M         34:14.73 11:01 131/154   M20-29:61/68     37.67  
 279.Carly Bradbury       Philadelphia,PA    34 F         34:23.70 11:04 148/220   F30-39:35/60     43.32  
 280.Loren Mitchell       Philadelphia,PA    36 M         34:26.52 11:05 132/154   M30-39:27/31     38.50  
 281.James Carter         Philadelphia,PA    99 M         34:35.97 11:08 133/154   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 282.Nancy Philp          Philadelphia,PA    59 F         34:37.19 11:08 149/220   F50-59:9/18      54.48  
 283.Thomas Piazza        Philadelphia,PA    48 M         34:39.08 11:09 134/154   M40-49:17/22     41.89  
 284.Kenya Martin         Abington,PA        34 F         34:40.79 11:09 150/220   F30-39:36/60     42.96  
 285.Shamani Ballard      Burlington,NJ      25 F         34:47.49 11:11 151/220   F20-29:83/104    42.54  
 286.Victoria Chen        West Chester,PA    17 F         34:51.10 11:13 152/220   F 1-19:8/10      43.38  
 287.Jessica Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    42 F U       34:59.51 11:15 153/220   F40-49:15/24     44.28  
 288.Lauren Mcglennen     Haddenfield,NJ     35 F         35:00.66 11:16 154/220   F30-39:37/60     42.68  
 289.Amira Clemene        ,                  40 F         35:06.20 11:17 155/220   F40-49:16/24     43.56  
 290.Jeanne Dutton        Philadelphia,PA    54 F         35:12.02 11:19 156/220   F50-59:10/18     50.10  
 291.Julia Kundratic      Wilkes Barre,PA    20 F         35:13.25 11:20 157/220   F20-29:84/104    42.04  
 292.Brandon Everett      Philadelphia,PA    25 M         35:13.68 11:20 135/154   M20-29:62/68     36.62  
 293.Brian Watson         Bensalem,PA        36 M         35:14.86 11:20 136/154   M30-39:28/31     37.62  
 294.Marianne Everett     Pennsauken,NJ      51 F         35:15.31 11:20 158/220   F50-59:11/18     48.15  
 295.Blessing Harris      Philadelphia,PA    12 M         35:17.32 11:21 137/154   M 1-19:10/12     42.14  
 296.Yannick Notin        Upper Darby,PA     12 M         35:18.27 11:21 138/154   M 1-19:11/12     42.12  
 297.Griffin Sampson      Philadelphia,PA    49 M         35:22.04 11:22 139/154   M40-49:18/22     41.37  
 298.Zina West            Roslyn,PA          36 F         35:28.83 11:25 159/220   F30-39:38/60     42.26  
 299.Juli Fussell         Philadelphia,PA    41 F         35:33.04 11:26 160/220   F40-49:17/24     43.29  
 300.Heather Beraducci    Philadelphia,PA    37 F         35:47.12 11:31 161/220   F30-39:39/60     42.07  
 301.Kathleen Watson      Bala Cynwyd,PA     28 F         35:51.23 11:32 162/220   F20-29:85/104    41.28  
 302.Amy Sinclair         Philadelphia,PA    31 F         35:56.60 11:34 163/220   F30-39:40/60     41.22  
 303.Mary Mcnichol        Runnemede,NJ       47 F         35:58.92 11:34 164/220   F40-49:18/24     45.01  
 304.Tyechia Paul         Severn,MD          30 M         36:00.82 11:35 140/154   M30-39:29/31     35.91  
 305.Louisa Pyle          Philadelphia,PA    35 F         36:01.64 11:35 165/220   F30-39:41/60     41.48  
 306.Juliana Aurelio      Philadelphia,PA    34 F         36:07.21 11:37 166/220   F30-39:42/60     41.25  
 307.Melissa Hecht        Philadelphia,PA    37 F         36:08.97 11:38 167/220   F30-39:43/60     41.65  
 308.Mike Scuilli         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         36:19.58 11:41 141/154   M20-29:63/68     35.51  
 309.Gina Marzucco        Philadelphia,PA    31 F         36:19.71 11:41 168/220   F30-39:44/60     40.78  
 310.Caroline Rosenberry  Philadelphia,PA    31 F         36:19.78 11:41 169/220   F30-39:45/60     40.78  
 311.Chaitanya Gaglani    ,                  29 M         36:30.97 11:45 142/154   M20-29:64/68     35.36  
 312.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    60 F         36:42.66 11:48 170/220   F60-98:3/4       52.10  
 313.Keith Lyons          Philadelphia,PA    33 M         36:43.42 11:49 143/154   M30-39:30/31     35.54  
 314.Amanda Black         Philadelphia,PA    32 F         36:43.74 11:49 171/220   F30-39:46/60     40.39  
 315.Leslie Masson        Philadelphia,PA    32 F         36:45.13 11:49 172/220   F30-39:47/60     40.37  
 316.Subhasree Basu       Philadelphia,PA    29 F         36:49.07 11:50 173/220   F20-29:86/104    40.20  
 317.Syreeta Bacon        Philadelphia,PA    38 F         36:52.05 11:51 174/220   F30-39:48/60     41.03  
 318.Subhrajit Bhattachar Philadelphia,PA    29 M         36:54.76 11:52 144/154   M20-29:65/68     34.98  
 319.Emily Kirchner       Beaver,PA          23 F         36:55.26 11:52 175/220   F20-29:87/104    40.09  
 320.Janice Walker        Philadelphia,PA    41 F         36:55.55 11:53 176/220   F40-49:19/24     41.68  
 321.Elizabeth Olecki     New York,NY        23 F         36:55.69 11:53 177/220   F20-29:88/104    40.08  
 322.Mark Germanovich     Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M         37:16.60 11:59 145/154   M20-29:66/68     34.64  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 323.Mandee Pepper        Collingdale,PA     29 F         37:21.53 12:01 178/220   F20-29:89/104    39.62  
 324.Christine Guirate    ,                  33 F         37:32.57 12:04 179/220   F30-39:49/60     39.59  
 325.Maggie Walmsley      Drexel Hill,PA     25 F         37:36.04 12:06 180/220   F20-29:90/104    39.36  
 326.Shenise Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    32 F         37:59.94 12:13 181/220   F30-39:50/60     39.04  
 327.Kiera Smalls         Philadelphia,PA    23 F         38:23.02 12:21 182/220   F20-29:91/104    38.56  
 328.Stephanie Murphy     Phila,PA           45 F         38:25.21 12:21 183/220   F40-49:20/24     41.34  
 329.Diana Burnett        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         38:25.89 12:22 184/220   F20-29:92/104    38.51  
 330.Stephanie Grike      Hatboro,PA         27 F         38:30.51 12:23 185/220   F20-29:93/104    38.43  
 331.Brian Grike          Hatboro,PA         28 M         38:30.59 12:23 146/154   M20-29:67/68     33.50  
 332.Pam Campbell         Lafayette Hill,PA  54 F         38:31.68 12:24 186/220   F50-59:12/18     45.77  
 333.Danielle Hey         Gilbertsville,PA   34 F         38:55.34 12:31 187/220   F30-39:51/60     38.28  
 334.Matthew Matlock      Silverdale,PA      41 M         38:59.67 12:33 147/154   M40-49:19/22     35.27  
 335.Scott Thiewes        ,                  30 M         39:31.37 12:43 148/154   M30-39:31/31     32.72  
 336.Andy Malec           West Deptford,NJ   13 M         39:31.39 12:43 149/154   M 1-19:12/12     36.70  
 337.Marie Mccullough     Philadelphia,PA    59 F         39:49.68 12:49 188/220   F50-59:13/18     47.36  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 338.Marlene Malec        West Deptford,NJ   28 F         40:26.31 13:00 189/220   F20-29:94/104    36.60  
 339.Ashley Stevens       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         40:47.89 13:07 190/220   F20-29:95/104    36.28  
 340.Celeste Kenton       Philadelphia,PA    36 F         40:53.80 13:09 191/220   F30-39:52/60     36.67  
 341.Tali Ben-josef       Philadelphia,PA    53 F         40:56.66 13:10 192/220   F50-59:14/18     42.52  
 342.Joanna Nichols       Pitman,NJ          59 F         40:58.16 13:11 193/220   F50-59:15/18     46.04  
 343.Donna Beausoleil     Philadelphia,PA    34 F         41:15.33 13:16 194/220   F30-39:53/60     36.11  
 344.Bill Murray          West Chester,PA    28 M         41:32.33 13:22 150/154   M20-29:68/68     31.06  
 345.Wendy Chen           Philadelphia,PA    24 F         42:22.90 13:38 195/220   F20-29:96/104    34.92  
 346.Tom Heal             Philadelphia,PA    45 M         42:35.20 13:42 151/154   M40-49:20/22     33.29  
 347.Isabella Heal        Philadelphia,PA    12 F         42:37.18 13:43 196/220   F 1-19:9/10      38.20  
 348.Robert Groves        Philadelphia,PA    65 M         42:58.02 13:49 152/154   M60-98:5/5       39.04  
 349.Lavonee France       Philadelphia,PA    53 F         42:58.25 13:49 197/220   F50-59:16/18     40.52  
 350.Jessica Peoples      Chatsworth,NJ      26 F         43:21.12 13:57 198/220   F20-29:97/104    34.14  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 351.Lisa Everett         Plymouth Meetin,PA 49 F         43:52.81 14:07 199/220   F40-49:21/24     37.74  
 352.Kimberly Jones       Philadelphia,PA    42 F         43:53.75 14:07 200/220   F40-49:22/24     35.30  
 353.Diane Freeman        Little Rock,AR     54 F         44:42.47 14:23 201/220   F50-59:17/18     39.45  
 354.Craig Singleton      Philadelpia,PA     42 M         44:57.20 14:28 153/154   M40-49:21/22     30.82  
 355.Karina Bailey        Vineland,NJ        33 F         45:21.18 14:35 202/220   F30-39:54/60     32.77  
 356.Sandra Edling        Limerick,PA        38 F         45:28.69 14:38 203/220   F30-39:55/60     33.26  
 357.Amanda Peoples       Pitman,NJ          29 F         45:55.89 14:46 204/220   F20-29:98/104    32.22  
 358.Shawna Strayhorn     Ny,NY              27 F         45:55.98 14:47 205/220   F20-29:99/104    32.22  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 359.Michelle Thiewes     Mantua,NJ          28 F         46:58.29 15:07 206/220   F20-29:100/104   31.51  
 360.Willie Mae Haynes    Somerdale,NJ       62 F         48:08.86 15:29 207/220   F60-98:4/4       40.88  
 361.Daphne Perry         Vineland,NJ        51 F         48:20.51 15:33 208/220   F50-59:18/18     35.11  
 362.Cynthia Hayward      Philadelphia,PA    41 F         48:23.52 15:34 209/220   F40-49:23/24     31.80  
 363.Craig Singleton      Philadelpia,PA     42 M         48:36.86 15:38 154/154   M40-49:22/22     28.50  
 364.Madeline Steinnagel  Haverford,PA       11 F         48:37.23 15:38 210/220   F 1-19:10/10     34.23  
 365.Kya Thompson         Philadelphia,PA    33 F         48:38.01 15:39 211/220   F30-39:56/60     30.56  
 366.Jennifer Gay         Philadelphia,PA    34 F         48:38.53 15:39 212/220   F30-39:57/60     30.63  
 367.Nya Lewis            Philadelphia,PA    33 F         48:39.09 15:39 213/220   F30-39:58/60     30.55  
 368.Lisa Mcclendon       Philadelphia,PA    40 F         48:54.61 15:44 214/220   F40-49:24/24     31.27  
 369.Brenda Saavedra      Bensalem,PA        27 F         49:27.40 15:55 215/220   F20-29:101/104   29.93  
 370.Ashley Barber        Bensalem,PA        27 F         49:27.67 15:55 216/220   F20-29:102/104   29.92  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 371.Laura Hricko         Philadelphia,PA    28 F         50:31.12 16:15 217/220   F20-29:103/104   29.30  
 372.Rachel Lerro         Phila,PA           27 F         50:31.55 16:15 218/220   F20-29:104/104   29.29  
 373.Nancy Santiago       Vineland,NJ        38 F         52:03.18 16:45 219/220   F30-39:59/60     29.06  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 374.Tonya Ruley-manio    Philadelphia,PA    32 F         55:34.76 17:53 220/220   F30-39:60/60     26.69  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER   TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Zachary Israel       Yardley,PA         18 M            135   17:36.36   5:40
   2.Jacob Shoemaker      Philadelphia,PA    28 M            290   18:17.22   5:53
   3.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       42 M             40   18:20.77   5:54
   4.Thomas Garvey        Philadelphia,PA    28 M            102   19:41.94   6:20
   5.Zachary Elinich      Philadelphia,PA    32 M             80   20:10.82   6:30
   6.Andrew Schweizer     Media,PA           29 M            438   20:42.30   6:40
   7.Steve Nicholas       Philadelphia,PA    33 M            219   20:55.18   6:44
   8.Rakesh Patel         Warrington,PA      40 M            229   20:57.25   6:45
   9.Ryan Elwell          Newfield,NJ        26 M            426   21:24.23   6:53
  10.Sean Kennedy         Philadelphia,PA    26 M            145   21:43.23   6:59
PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER   TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nikki Salenetri      Crosswicks,NJ      27 F            272   19:59.47   6:26
   2.Lauren Bayne         New Paltz,NY       27 F             23   21:15.64   6:51
   3.Pam Gulotta          Eagleville,PA      32 F            121   21:57.19   7:04
   4.Shannon Corke        Westampton,NJ      34 F             59   22:14.40   7:09
   5.Elena Legg           Media,PA           28 F            163   22:21.85   7:12
   6.Deirdre Macfarlane   Collingswood,NJ    22 F            173   22:55.18   7:23
   7.Rayna Kratchman      Philadelphia,PA    22 F            367   22:55.54   7:23
   8.Sarah Brown          West Conshohock,PA 23 F             43   23:08.72   7:27
   9.Amanda Kniepkamp     Philadelphia,PA    34 F            153   23:35.78   7:36
  10.Ariana Minella       ,                  23 F            391   23:45.83   7:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       42 M             40   18:20.77   5:54
   2.Rakesh Patel         Warrington,PA      40 M            229   20:57.25   6:45
   3.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         60 M            283   22:08.67   7:08
   4.Pat Titus            Cherry Hill,NJ     47 M            311   22:29.62   7:14
   5.David Meyer          Flourtown,PA       41 M            444   22:29.93   7:14
   6.Steven Whitmore      Springfield,PA     58 M            332   22:38.93   7:17
   7.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    52 M            403   22:47.79   7:20
   8.Roberto De Matthaeis ,                  55 M             70   23:36.52   7:36
   9.Lou Putman           Moorestown,NJ      66 M            447   24:05.38   7:45
  10.James Andrews        Philadelphia,PA    41 M            349   24:29.47   7:53
PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anndee Hochman       Philadelphia,PA    50 F            128   25:01.81   8:03
   2.Danyelle Blackwell   Upper Darby,PA     43 F            419   25:34.15   8:14
   3.Schaunel Steinnagel  Haverford,PA       41 F            297   26:45.87   8:37
   4.Beth Sersig          Cleveland Heigh,OH 56 F            287   27:23.03   8:49
   5.Cynthia Dinger       Maple Shade,NJ     48 F             73   28:09.66   9:04
   6.Shannon Magee        Cherry Hill,NJ     44 F            174   28:13.68   9:05
   7.Jennifer Scari       Malvern,PA         51 F            279   28:16.56   9:06
   8.Michelle Cathers     Philadelphia,PA    40 F             50   28:31.74   9:11
   9.Maridel Whitmore     Springfield,PA     56 F            333   29:45.92   9:35
  10.Monique Turner       Alden,PA           48 F            396   29:56.00   9:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Israel       Yardley,PA         18 M    1       135   17:36.36   5:40   75.77%
   2.Alex Slowinski       ,                  15 M   49       295   24:39.09   7:56   56.47%
   3.Scott Olsen          Staten Island,NY   19 M   58       222   24:44.25   7:58   53.27%
   4.Mark Matthews        ,                  17 M   98       185   26:12.50   8:26   51.54%
   5.Yinan Kank           Collegeville,PA    18 M  124       406   27:08.39   8:44   49.15%
   6.Sammy Meyer          Flourtown,PA       9  M  170       443   28:33.16   9:11   57.29%
   7.Nicholas Wells       Philadelphia,PA    9  M  228       328   31:15.10  10:04   52.34%
   8.Tzion Jones          Philadelphia,PA    13 M  231       142   31:17.18  10:04   46.36%
   9.Dylan Balkie         Sewell,NJ          11 M  235        15   31:24.33  10:06   48.70%
  10.Blessing Harris      Philadelphia,PA    12 M  295       420   35:17.32  11:21   42.14%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Bauer          Flourtown,PA       15 F   57        22   24:43.70   7:58   62.67%
   2.Rebecca Li           Eagleville,PA      17 F  123       405   27:08.31   8:44   55.70%
   3.Shayoni Nag          Holmdel,NJ         18 F  149       216   28:10.61   9:04   53.09%
   4.Samyuktha Natarajan  Plainsboro,NJ      19 F  150       375   28:10.68   9:04   52.73%
   5.Anum Shah            Princeton Junct,NJ 19 F  208       383   30:38.38   9:52   48.49%
   6.Madeline Steinnagel  Haverford,PA       11 F  255       298   32:29.87  10:28   51.20%
   7.Allison Santoro      Philadelphia,PA    17 F  266       276   33:26.90  10:46   45.20%
   8.Victoria Chen        West Chester,PA    17 F  286        54   34:51.10  11:13   43.38%
   9.Isabella Heal        Philadelphia,PA    12 F  347       363   42:37.18  13:43   38.20%
  10.Madeline Steinnagel  Haverford,PA       11 F  364       448   48:37.23  15:39   34.23%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacob Shoemaker      Philadelphia,PA    28 M    2       290   18:17.22   5:53   70.55%
   2.Thomas Garvey        Philadelphia,PA    28 M    4       102   19:41.94   6:20   65.49%
   3.Andrew Schweizer     Media,PA           29 M    7       438   20:42.30   6:40   62.36%
   4.Ryan Elwell          Newfield,NJ        26 M   11       426   21:24.23   6:53   60.27%
   5.Sean Kennedy         Philadelphia,PA    26 M   12       145   21:43.23   6:59   59.39%
   6.Tony Nguyen          Harrisburg,PA      23 M   13       217   21:52.36   7:02   58.98%
   7.Maurice Owens        Sykesville,MD      29 M   19       380   22:24.55   7:13   57.62%
   8.Michael Dougherty    Philadelphia,PA    28 M   25        75   22:51.70   7:21   56.43%
   9.Daniel Whaland       Philadelphia,PA    24 M   28       331   22:59.56   7:24   56.10%
  10.Christopher Curcio   Philadelphia,PA    28 M   29        64   23:05.00   7:26   55.89%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nikki Salenetri      Crosswicks,NJ      27 F    5       272   19:59.47   6:26   74.03%
   2.Lauren Bayne         New Paltz,NY       27 F   10        23   21:15.64   6:51   69.61%
   3.Elena Legg           Media,PA           28 F   18       163   22:21.85   7:12   66.18%
   4.Deirdre Macfarlane   Collingswood,NJ    22 F   26       173   22:55.18   7:23   64.57%
   5.Rayna Kratchman      Philadelphia,PA    22 F   27       367   22:55.54   7:23   64.56%
   6.Sarah Brown          West Conshohock,PA 23 F   30        43   23:08.72   7:27   63.94%
   7.Ariana Minella       ,                  23 F   38       391   23:45.83   7:39   62.28%
   8.Kathy De La Hoz      Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F   39        69   23:56.51   7:42   61.82%
   9.Mary Cuneo           Haddonfield,NJ     26 F   40        63   24:01.50   7:44   61.60%
  10.Anna Tybinko         Philadelphia,PA    26 F   43       439   24:12.30   7:47   61.14%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zachary Elinich      Philadelphia,PA    32 M    6        80   20:10.82   6:30   64.43%
   2.Steve Nicholas       Philadelphia,PA    33 M    8       219   20:55.18   6:44   62.38%
   3.Chris Stebbings      Fredericksburg,VA  32 M   16       404   22:14.28   7:09   58.46%
   4.G S Cadwalader       Philadelphia,PA    31 M   23        47   22:47.68   7:20   56.87%
   5.Eric Van Osten       Philadelphia,PA    35 M   32       315   23:11.21   7:28   56.84%
   6.Brian Lang           Philadelphia,PA    35 M   34       369   23:34.14   7:35   55.92%
   7.John Mahony          Bala Cynwyd,PA     33 M   50       372   24:39.51   7:56   52.92%
   8.Greg Shahade         Philadelphia,PA    34 M   61       289   24:48.65   7:59   52.84%
   9.Edward Meisarosh     Philadelphia,PA    39 M   65       202   24:55.46   8:01   54.36%
  10.Christopher Beausole Philadelphia,PA    37 M   82        24   25:46.95   8:18   51.78%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Gulotta          Eagleville,PA      32 F   14       121   21:57.19   7:04   67.58%
   2.Shannon Corke        Westampton,NJ      34 F   17        59   22:14.40   7:09   66.99%
   3.Amanda Kniepkamp     Philadelphia,PA    34 F   35       153   23:35.78   7:36   63.14%
   4.Lydia Robbins        Philadelphia,PA    30 F   52       262   24:40.16   7:56   60.01%
   5.Susan Daugherty      Philadelphia,PA    39 F   62        66   24:52.42   8:00   61.13%
   6.Elizabeth Lennox     Boston,MA          31 F   84       165   25:53.74   8:20   57.22%
   7.Anne Daly            Phoenixville,PA    30 F   99        65   26:19.07   8:28   56.25%
   8.Chrystine Richardson Conshohocken,PA    36 F  100       261   26:19.77   8:28   56.95%
   9.Alison Bolognese     Philadelphia,PA    32 F  103        37   26:23.46   8:30   56.21%
  10.Lauren Fein          ,                  30 F  107        88   26:29.31   8:32   55.89%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       42 M    3        40   18:20.77   5:54   75.53%
   2.Rakesh Patel         Warrington,PA      40 M    9       229   20:57.25   6:45   65.14%
   3.Pat Titus            Cherry Hill,NJ     47 M   20       311   22:29.62   7:14   64.02%
   4.David Meyer          Flourtown,PA       41 M   21       444   22:29.93   7:14   61.13%
   5.James Andrews        Philadelphia,PA    41 M   47       349   24:29.47   7:53   56.15%
   6.Jeovani Estrada      Trenton,NJ         40 M   48        83   24:33.44   7:54   55.58%
   7.Charles Antrilli     Oaklyn,NJ          41 M   53         4   24:41.06   7:57   55.71%
   8.Robert Basile        Swedesboro,NJ      44 M   68        19   25:06.03   8:05   56.05%
   9.Tom Antrilli         Erial,NJ           41 M   72         3   25:21.98   8:10   54.22%
  10.Robert Saxon Jr      Philadelphia,PA    44 M   91       278   26:02.59   8:23   54.02%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danyelle Blackwell   Upper Darby,PA     43 F   76       419   25:34.15   8:14   61.06%
   2.Schaunel Steinnagel  Haverford,PA       41 F  113       297   26:45.87   8:37   57.50%
   3.Cynthia Dinger       Maple Shade,NJ     48 F  148        73   28:09.66   9:04   58.14%
   4.Shannon Magee        Cherry Hill,NJ     44 F  152       174   28:13.68   9:05   55.76%
   5.Michelle Cathers     Philadelphia,PA    40 F  168        50   28:31.74   9:11   53.60%
   6.Monique Turner       Alden,PA           48 F  194       396   29:56.00   9:38   54.69%
   7.Cheryl Clark-woods   ,                  44 F  222       348   31:04.97  10:00   50.64%
   8.Trina Bolyar         Philadelphia,PA    40 F  229        38   31:15.47  10:04   48.92%
   9.Sabrin Basile        Swedesboro,NJ      42 F  242       408   31:52.95  10:16   48.60%
  10.Jodi Pollock         Philadelphia,PA    44 F  243       247   32:00.36  10:18   49.18%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Whitmore      Springfield,PA     58 M   22       332   22:38.93   7:17   69.60%
   2.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    52 M   24       403   22:47.79   7:20   65.75%
   3.Roberto De Matthaeis ,                  55 M   36        70   23:36.52   7:36   65.09%
   4.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          54 M   81       267   25:41.84   8:16   59.30%
   5.Mike Decrescio       ,                  53 M  104       357   26:27.91   8:31   57.10%
   6.Patrick Sullivan     Coatesville,PA     51 M  125       304   27:09.13   8:44   54.76%
   7.Jim O'brien          Philadelphia,PA    53 M  137       378   27:36.12   8:53   54.75%
   8.Frank Ciurlino       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M  138        56   27:36.87   8:53   54.73%
   9.Robert O'malley      Haddonfield,NJ     51 M  151       223   28:13.58   9:05   52.68%
  10.Lou Minella          ,                  56 M  167       390   28:28.61   9:10   54.42%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anndee Hochman       Philadelphia,PA    50 F   67       128   25:01.81   8:03   66.98%
   2.Beth Sersig          Cleveland Heigh,OH 56 F  129       287   27:23.03   8:49   66.12%
   3.Jennifer Scari       Malvern,PA         51 F  154       279   28:16.56   9:06   60.03%
   4.Maridel Whitmore     Springfield,PA     56 F  188       333   29:45.92   9:35   60.83%
   5.Pamela Duda          King Of Prussia,PA 52 F  212       432   30:43.84   9:53   55.94%
   6.Beth Bauer           Flourtown,PA       50 F  236        21   31:24.77  10:07   53.37%
   7.Carol Ann Duffey     Elkins Park,PA     55 F  257       358   32:39.81  10:31   54.70%
   8.Chamaine Jessup      Philadelphia,PA    50 F  264       138   33:26.28  10:46   50.14%
   9.Nancy Philp          Philadelphia,PA    59 F  282       242   34:37.19  11:09   54.48%
  10.Jeanne Dutton        Philadelphia,PA    54 F  290       400   35:12.02  11:20   50.10%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         60 M   15       283   22:08.67   7:08   72.43%
   2.Lou Putman           Moorestown,NJ      66 M   41       447   24:05.38   7:45   70.28%
   3.Alfred Borden        Philadelphia,PA    60 M  132        39   27:30.38   8:51   58.31%
   4.Ken Golkin           Cherry Hill,NJ     63 M  274       110   33:56.74  10:56   48.52%
   5.Robert Groves        Philadelphia,PA    65 M  348       118   42:58.02  13:50   39.04%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Wilson         Glenside,PA        62 F  254    U  338   32:25.92  10:26   60.68%
   2.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    62 F  269       204   33:45.10  10:52   58.31%
   3.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    60 F  312       127   36:42.66  11:49   52.10%
   4.Willie Mae Haynes    Somerdale,NJ       62 F  360       123   48:08.86  15:30   40.88%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geoffrey Orozco      ,                  99 M   33       224   23:31.30   7:34    0.00%
   2.Grontin De Los Reyes Philadelphia,PA    99 M   74       421   25:33.22   8:13    0.00%
   3.James Carter         Philadelphia,PA    99 M  281       393   34:35.97  11:08    0.00%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       42 M     40   18:20.77   5:54 75.53%
   2.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         60 M    283   22:08.67   7:08 72.43%
   3.Lou Putman           Moorestown,NJ      66 M    447   24:05.38   7:45 70.28%
   4.Steven Whitmore      Springfield,PA     58 M    332   22:38.93   7:17 69.60%
   5.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    52 M    403   22:47.79   7:20 65.75%
   6.Rakesh Patel         Warrington,PA      40 M    229   20:57.25   6:45 65.14%
   7.Roberto De Matthaeis ,                  55 M     70   23:36.52   7:36 65.09%
   8.Pat Titus            Cherry Hill,NJ     47 M    311   22:29.62   7:14 64.02%
   9.David Meyer          Flourtown,PA       41 M    444   22:29.93   7:14 61.13%
  10.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          54 M    267   25:41.84   8:16 59.30%
  11.Alfred Borden        Philadelphia,PA    60 M     39   27:30.38   8:51 58.31%
  12.Mike Decrescio       ,                  53 M    357   26:27.91   8:31 57.10%
  13.James Andrews        Philadelphia,PA    41 M    349   24:29.47   7:53 56.15%
  14.Robert Basile        Swedesboro,NJ      44 M     19   25:06.03   8:05 56.05%
  15.Charles Antrilli     Oaklyn,NJ          41 M      4   24:41.06   7:57 55.71%
  16.Jeovani Estrada      Trenton,NJ         40 M     83   24:33.44   7:54 55.58%
  17.Patrick Sullivan     Coatesville,PA     51 M    304   27:09.13   8:44 54.76%
  18.Jim O'brien          Philadelphia,PA    53 M    378   27:36.12   8:53 54.75%
  19.Frank Ciurlino       Cherry Hill,NJ     53 M     56   27:36.87   8:53 54.73%
  20.Lou Minella          ,                  56 M    390   28:28.61   9:10 54.42%
  21.Tom Antrilli         Erial,NJ           41 M      3   25:21.98   8:10 54.22%
  22.Robert Saxon Jr      Philadelphia,PA    44 M    278   26:02.59   8:23 54.02%
  23.Robert O'malley      Haddonfield,NJ     51 M    223   28:13.58   9:05 52.68%
  24.William Taylor       Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M    417   31:14.35  10:03 50.90%
  25.Juan Muldoon         Doylestown,PA      53 M    430   29:54.27   9:37 50.54%
  26.James Watts Jr       Philadelphia,PA    46 M    415   28:33.41   9:11 50.04%
  27.Steve Musser         Moorestown,NJ      49 M    402   29:41.06   9:33 49.29%
  28.Ken Golkin           Cherry Hill,NJ     63 M    110   33:56.74  10:56 48.52%
  29.Robert Purdy         Secane,PA          48 M    251   29:59.85   9:39 48.38%
  30.Robert Peoples       Chatsworth,NJ      56 M    233   32:42.48  10:32 47.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anndee Hochman       Philadelphia,PA    50 F    128   25:01.81   8:03 66.98%
   2.Beth Sersig          Cleveland Heigh,OH 56 F    287   27:23.03   8:49 66.12%
   3.Danyelle Blackwell   Upper Darby,PA     43 F    419   25:34.15   8:14 61.06%
   4.Maridel Whitmore     Springfield,PA     56 F    333   29:45.92   9:35 60.83%
   5.Susan Wilson         Glenside,PA        62 F U  338   32:25.92  10:26 60.68%
   6.Jennifer Scari       Malvern,PA         51 F    279   28:16.56   9:06 60.03%
   7.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    62 F    204   33:45.10  10:52 58.31%
   8.Cynthia Dinger       Maple Shade,NJ     48 F     73   28:09.66   9:04 58.14%
   9.Schaunel Steinnagel  Haverford,PA       41 F    297   26:45.87   8:37 57.50%
  10.Pamela Duda          King Of Prussia,PA 52 F    432   30:43.84   9:53 55.94%
  11.Shannon Magee        Cherry Hill,NJ     44 F    174   28:13.68   9:05 55.76%
  12.Carol Ann Duffey     Elkins Park,PA     55 F    358   32:39.81  10:31 54.70%
  13.Monique Turner       Alden,PA           48 F    396   29:56.00   9:38 54.69%
  14.Nancy Philp          Philadelphia,PA    59 F    242   34:37.19  11:09 54.48%
  15.Michelle Cathers     Philadelphia,PA    40 F     50   28:31.74   9:11 53.60%
  16.Beth Bauer           Flourtown,PA       50 F     21   31:24.77  10:07 53.37%
  17.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    60 F    127   36:42.66  11:49 52.10%
  18.Cheryl Clark-woods   ,                  44 F    348   31:04.97  10:00 50.64%
  19.Chamaine Jessup      Philadelphia,PA    50 F    138   33:26.28  10:46 50.14%
  20.Jeanne Dutton        Philadelphia,PA    54 F    400   35:12.02  11:20 50.10%
  21.Jodi Pollock         Philadelphia,PA    44 F    247   32:00.36  10:18 49.18%
  22.Trina Bolyar         Philadelphia,PA    40 F     38   31:15.47  10:04 48.92%
  23.Sabrin Basile        Swedesboro,NJ      42 F    408   31:52.95  10:16 48.60%
  24.Nicole Haines        Philadelphia,PA    42 F    122   32:00.55  10:18 48.41%
  25.Marianne Everett     Pennsauken,NJ      51 F     86   35:15.31  11:21 48.15%
  26.Maryann Gerhart      North Wales,PA     44 F    106   33:11.65  10:41 47.42%
  27.Marie Mccullough     Philadelphia,PA    59 F    194   39:49.68  12:49 47.36%
  28.Joanna Nichols       Pitman,NJ          59 F    220   40:58.16  13:11 46.04%
  29.Pam Campbell         Lafayette Hill,PA  54 F     48   38:31.68  12:24 45.77%
  30.Sarah Schlechter     Bala Cynwyd,PA     43 F    281   34:08.78  10:59 45.73%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Zachary Israel       Yardley,PA         18 M    135   17:36.36   5:40 75.77%
   2.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       42 M     40   18:20.77   5:54 75.53%
   3.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         60 M    283   22:08.67   7:08 72.43%
   4.Jacob Shoemaker      Philadelphia,PA    28 M    290   18:17.22   5:53 70.55%
   5.Lou Putman           Moorestown,NJ      66 M    447   24:05.38   7:45 70.28%
   6.Steven Whitmore      Springfield,PA     58 M    332   22:38.93   7:17 69.60%
   7.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    52 M    403   22:47.79   7:20 65.75%
   8.Thomas Garvey        Philadelphia,PA    28 M    102   19:41.94   6:20 65.49%
   9.Rakesh Patel         Warrington,PA      40 M    229   20:57.25   6:45 65.14%
  10.Roberto De Matthaeis ,                  55 M     70   23:36.52   7:36 65.09%
  11.Zachary Elinich      Philadelphia,PA    32 M     80   20:10.82   6:30 64.43%
  12.Pat Titus            Cherry Hill,NJ     47 M    311   22:29.62   7:14 64.02%
  13.Steve Nicholas       Philadelphia,PA    33 M    219   20:55.18   6:44 62.38%
  14.Andrew Schweizer     Media,PA           29 M    438   20:42.30   6:40 62.36%
  15.David Meyer          Flourtown,PA       41 M    444   22:29.93   7:14 61.13%
  16.Ryan Elwell          Newfield,NJ        26 M    426   21:24.23   6:53 60.27%
  17.Sean Kennedy         Philadelphia,PA    26 M    145   21:43.23   6:59 59.39%
  18.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          54 M    267   25:41.84   8:16 59.30%
  19.Tony Nguyen          Harrisburg,PA      23 M    217   21:52.36   7:02 58.98%
  20.Chris Stebbings      Fredericksburg,VA  32 M    404   22:14.28   7:09 58.46%
  21.Alfred Borden        Philadelphia,PA    60 M     39   27:30.38   8:51 58.31%
  22.Maurice Owens        Sykesville,MD      29 M    380   22:24.55   7:13 57.62%
  23.Sammy Meyer          Flourtown,PA       9  M    443   28:33.16   9:11 57.29%
  24.Mike Decrescio       ,                  53 M    357   26:27.91   8:31 57.10%
  25.G S Cadwalader       Philadelphia,PA    31 M     47   22:47.68   7:20 56.87%
  26.Eric Van Osten       Philadelphia,PA    35 M    315   23:11.21   7:28 56.84%
  27.Alex Slowinski       ,                  15 M    295   24:39.09   7:56 56.47%
  28.Michael Dougherty    Philadelphia,PA    28 M     75   22:51.70   7:21 56.43%
  29.James Andrews        Philadelphia,PA    41 M    349   24:29.47   7:53 56.15%
  30.Daniel Whaland       Philadelphia,PA    24 M    331   22:59.56   7:24 56.10%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nikki Salenetri      Crosswicks,NJ      27 F    272   19:59.47   6:26 74.03%
   2.Lauren Bayne         New Paltz,NY       27 F     23   21:15.64   6:51 69.61%
   3.Pam Gulotta          Eagleville,PA      32 F    121   21:57.19   7:04 67.58%
   4.Shannon Corke        Westampton,NJ      34 F     59   22:14.40   7:09 66.99%
   5.Anndee Hochman       Philadelphia,PA    50 F    128   25:01.81   8:03 66.98%
   6.Elena Legg           Media,PA           28 F    163   22:21.85   7:12 66.18%
   7.Beth Sersig          Cleveland Heigh,OH 56 F    287   27:23.03   8:49 66.12%
   8.Deirdre Macfarlane   Collingswood,NJ    22 F    173   22:55.18   7:23 64.57%
   9.Rayna Kratchman      Philadelphia,PA    22 F    367   22:55.54   7:23 64.56%
  10.Sarah Brown          West Conshohock,PA 23 F     43   23:08.72   7:27 63.94%
  11.Amanda Kniepkamp     Philadelphia,PA    34 F    153   23:35.78   7:36 63.14%
  12.Molly Bauer          Flourtown,PA       15 F     22   24:43.70   7:58 62.67%
  13.Ariana Minella       ,                  23 F    391   23:45.83   7:39 62.28%
  14.Kathy De La Hoz      Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F     69   23:56.51   7:42 61.82%
  15.Mary Cuneo           Haddonfield,NJ     26 F     63   24:01.50   7:44 61.60%
  16.Anna Tybinko         Philadelphia,PA    26 F    439   24:12.30   7:47 61.14%
  17.Susan Daugherty      Philadelphia,PA    39 F     66   24:52.42   8:00 61.13%
  18.Danyelle Blackwell   Upper Darby,PA     43 F    419   25:34.15   8:14 61.06%
  19.Maridel Whitmore     Springfield,PA     56 F    333   29:45.92   9:35 60.83%
  20.Susan Wilson         Glenside,PA        62 F U  338   32:25.92  10:26 60.68%
  21.Jennifer Scari       Malvern,PA         51 F    279   28:16.56   9:06 60.03%
  22.Lydia Robbins        Philadelphia,PA    30 F    262   24:40.16   7:56 60.01%
  23.Holly Donohue        Philadelphia,PA    28 F     74   24:39.90   7:56 60.00%
  24.Lara Abramowitz      Ridley Park,PA     28 F      1   24:52.71   8:00 59.49%
  25.Joanna Duffey        Elkins Park,PA     24 F    359   24:53.42   8:01 59.46%
  26.Megan Paszko         Philadelphia,PA    29 F    228   24:56.09   8:02 59.35%
  27.Amanda Kopetsky      Temple,PA          24 F    155   25:08.81   8:06 58.85%
  28.Ilana Elson          Marlton,NJ         28 F     81   25:15.78   8:08 58.58%
  29.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    62 F    204   33:45.10  10:52 58.31%
  30.Cynthia Dinger       Maple Shade,NJ     48 F     73   28:09.66   9:04 58.14%