OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN

Race Date:4-14-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NJ           41 M         15:11.18  4:53 1/60      M40-49:1/17      90.56  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          48 M         18:23.21  5:55 2/60      M40-49:2/17      78.94  
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U G     18:30.77  5:57 3/60      M40-49:3/17      76.00  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Brandon Fazal        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 M         18:57.91  6:06 4/60      M15-19:1/3       73.41  
   5.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M         19:51.84  6:23 5/60      M40-49:4/17      68.71  
   6.Ari Jigarjian        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 M         20:29.31  6:35 6/60      M15-19:2/3       66.85  
   7.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     20:35.72  6:37 7/60      M15-19:3/3       66.50  
   8.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M         20:36.59  6:38 8/60      M30-39:1/17      64.33  
   9.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M         21:00.25  6:45 9/60      M40-49:5/17      67.50  
  10.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       44 F         21:03.54  6:46 1/55      F40-49:1/11      74.75  
  11.Joe Ross             Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         21:18.27  6:51 10/60     M30-39:2/17      63.13  
  12.Jeremy Bronstein     Englewood,NJ       12 M         21:32.20  6:55 11/60     M 1-14:1/2       69.05  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   G     21:57.36  7:03 12/60     M50-98:1/17      68.27  
  14.Bart Grebowiec       Midland Park,NJ    35 M         22:10.73  7:08 13/60     M30-39:3/17      59.42  
  15.Christopher Meyer    Ridgewood,NJ       53 M         22:34.58  7:15 14/60     M50-98:2/17      66.94  
  16.Clinton Denlinger    Piqua,NJ           22 M         23:00.64  7:24 15/60     M20-29:1/4       56.08  
  17.Paulo Mayer-costa    Oakland,NJ         42 M         23:07.79  7:26 16/60     M40-49:6/17      59.91  
  18.Matthew Mcgoey       Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     23:31.36  7:34 17/60     M30-39:4/17      56.76  
  19.Jennifer Ross        Ridgewood,NJ       37 F         23:38.62  7:36 2/55      F30-39:1/19      63.68  
  20.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M         23:42.18  7:37 18/60     M30-39:5/17      56.33  
  21.Thomas Mortko        Glen Rock,NJ       32 M   G     24:19.05  7:49 19/60     M30-39:6/17      53.47  
  22.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G     24:22.39  7:50 20/60     M40-49:7/17      59.08  
  23.Justin Neubauer      New York,NJ        45 M         24:25.94  7:51 21/60     M40-49:8/17      58.03  
  24.Mark Meisel          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   G     24:30.29  7:53 22/60     M50-98:3/17      61.17  
  25.Ericka Reynolds      Howell,NJ          25 F         24:41.09  7:56 3/55      F20-29:1/11      59.96  
  26.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   G     24:45.34  7:58 23/60     M 1-14:2/2       63.77  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Lisa Picariello      Lodi,NJ            31 F         25:05.65  8:04 4/55      F30-39:2/19      59.04  
  28.Bill Broad           Waldwick,NJ        51 M         25:23.95  8:10 24/60     M50-98:4/17      58.54  
  29.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G     25:26.43  8:11 5/55      F40-49:2/11      60.49  
  30.Jere Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G     25:43.14  8:16 25/60     M40-49:9/17      55.99  
  31.Ryan Philp           Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   G     25:48.75  8:18 26/60     M30-39:7/17      50.79  
  32.Kristy Morrone       New York,NJ        30 F         25:56.80  8:21 6/55      F30-39:3/19      57.06  
  33.Jordan Berke         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G     25:57.89  8:21 27/60     M50-98:5/17      57.26  
  34.Alina Crisafulli     Ramsey,NJ          30 F         26:00.13  8:22 7/55      F30-39:4/19      56.94  
  35.Maria Philp          Glen Rock,NJ       33 F   G     26:02.29  8:22 8/55      F30-39:5/19      57.09  
  36.Lauren Hall          Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   G     26:03.87  8:23 9/55      F40-49:3/11      59.90  
  37.Richard Hornby       Hawthorne,NJ       34 M         26:34.28  8:33 28/60     M30-39:8/17      49.34  
  38.Daniel Negron        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 32 M         26:37.73  8:34 29/60     M30-39:9/17      48.82  
  39.Yvonne Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         26:39.22  8:34 10/55     F40-49:4/11      59.58  
  40.Art Erickson         Wayne,NJ           67 M         26:47.99  8:37 30/60     M50-98:6/17      63.75  
  41.Hailey Sapoff        Glen Rock,NJ       10 F   G     26:56.98  8:40 11/55     F 1-14:1/7       63.31  
  42.Mitchell Sapoff      Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   G     26:57.23  8:40 31/60     M40-49:10/17     51.80  
  43.Alexander Wright     Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   G     27:24.63  8:49 32/60     M30-39:10/17     49.06  
  44.Jasmine Wojtecki     Wayne,NJ           44 F         27:25.77  8:49 12/55     F40-49:5/11      57.39  
  45.Stephanie Gatto      Hawthorne,NJ       36 F         27:31.70  8:51 13/55     F30-39:6/19      54.47  
  46.Mackenzie Saturn     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       14 F         27:35.73  8:52 14/55     F 1-14:2/7       56.94  
  47.Jim Lawrence         Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G     27:47.78  8:56 33/60     M40-49:11/17     51.81  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F         28:02.48  9:01 15/55     F40-49:6/11      54.88  
  49.Emily Egermayer      ,                  10 F         28:14.07  9:05 16/55     F 1-14:3/7       60.42  
  50.Robert Egermayer     Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     28:15.44  9:05 34/60     M40-49:12/17     50.17  
  51.Mildred Brown        Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G     28:43.31  9:14 17/55     F40-49:7/11      53.24  
  52.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F         28:59.18  9:19 18/55     F50-98:1/6       60.06  
  53.Adam Feinberg        Fairlawn,NJ        49 M         29:23.89  9:27 35/60     M40-49:13/17     49.77  
  54.Joseph Branda        Ramsey,NJ          28 M         29:24.14  9:27 36/60     M20-29:2/4       43.88  
  55.Caitlin Broderick    Allendale,NJ       17 F         29:40.37  9:33 19/55     F15-19:1/1       50.95  
  56.Jennifer Higgins     Hoboken,NJ         28 F         29:41.28  9:33 20/55     F20-29:2/11      49.85  
  57.John Bradley         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M         29:45.66  9:34 37/60     M50-98:7/17      49.55  
  58.Emily Kimball        Edgewater Park,NJ  20 F         29:45.97  9:34 21/55     F20-29:3/11      49.74  
  59.John F Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   G     29:53.48  9:37 38/60     M50-98:8/17      49.34  
  60.Jeffery Schaefer     Woodbridge,NJ      52 M         30:15.50  9:44 39/60     M50-98:9/17      49.54  
  61.Erin Alvino          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G     30:26.43  9:47 22/55     F40-49:8/11      50.56  
  62.Hope Foley           Hawthorne,NJ       39 F         30:35.43  9:50 23/55     F30-39:7/19      49.70  
  63.Mary Jean Alsina     Wanaque,NJ         39 F         30:37.32  9:51 24/55     F30-39:8/19      49.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Donna Meyer          Ridgewood,NJ       52 F         31:20.65 10:05 25/55     F50-98:2/6       54.84  
  65.Patricia Mc Teague   Glen Rock,NJ       49 F   G     31:25.79 10:06 26/55     F40-49:9/11      52.69  
  66.Bethany Evans        Keyport,NJ         35 F         31:30.19 10:08 27/55     F30-39:9/19      47.43  
  67.Brian Czop           Maywood,NJ         34 M         31:30.61 10:08 40/60     M30-39:11/17     41.60  
  68.Eileen Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       51 F   G     31:38.09 10:10 28/55     F50-98:3/6       53.66  
  69.Kristen Heller       Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G     31:41.81 10:12 29/55     F30-39:10/19     47.50  
  70.Brian Heller         New York,NJ        30 M         31:44.15 10:12 41/60     M30-39:12/17     40.75  
  71.Rebecca Flim         Hawthorne,NJ       24 F         32:04.34 10:19 30/55     F20-29:4/11      46.15  
  72.Alex Braddock        New Milford,NJ     25 F         32:04.43 10:19 31/55     F20-29:5/11      46.14  
  73.Grace Cunningham     Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G     32:20.09 10:24 32/55     F 1-14:4/7       48.59  
  74.Hannah Vanderwall    Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G     32:20.19 10:24 33/55     F 1-14:5/7       48.59  
  75.Dani Berke           Glen Rock,NJ       51 F   G     32:24.78 10:25 34/55     F50-98:4/6       52.37  
  76.Christine Bulwin     Carteret,NJ        36 F         32:30.05 10:27 35/55     F30-39:11/19     46.14  
  77.John Bulwin          Toms River,NJ      39 M         32:31.58 10:28 42/60     M30-39:13/17     41.66  
  78.Margaret Walsh       Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   G     32:32.99 10:28 36/55     F30-39:12/19     46.71  
  79.Lee Gilbreath        Glen Rock,NJ       55 M   G     33:37.70 10:49 43/60     M50-98:10/17     45.69  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Matthew Schappert    Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     34:26.24 11:05 44/60     M30-39:14/17     38.77  
  81.Richard Kasnowski    Jackson,NJ         35 M         35:09.80 11:19 45/60     M30-39:15/17     37.48  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Andrea Knapp         Glen Rock,NJ       48 F   G     37:17.47 12:00 37/55     F40-49:10/11     43.90  
  83.Christine Vasquez    Hawthorne,NJ       34 F         37:26.93 12:03 38/55     F30-39:13/19     39.78  
  84.Jennifer Chriswell   Ridgewood,NJ       35 F         37:31.76 12:04 39/55     F30-39:14/19     39.82  
  85.David Weiss          Wayne,NJ           56 M         38:55.96 12:31 46/60     M50-98:11/17     39.81  
  86.Steven Brown         Keyport,NJ         22 M         39:09.97 12:36 47/60     M20-29:3/4       32.95  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Donna Foote          Pompton Lakes,NJ   48 F         40:33.22 13:03 40/55     F40-49:11/11     40.37  
  88.George Foote         Pompton Lakes,NJ   48 M         40:33.41 13:03 48/60     M40-49:14/17     35.79  
  89.Bernie Weiss         Wayne,NJ           56 M         42:27.35 13:39 49/60     M50-98:12/17     36.50  
  90.Sophie Bella         Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G     42:39.96 13:43 41/55     F 1-14:6/7       37.44  
  91.Michelle Di Maria    Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G     42:40.23 13:44 42/55     F 1-14:7/7       37.43  
  92.Gregory Desalvo      Clark,NJ           40 M         43:01.88 13:50 50/60     M40-49:15/17     31.72  
  93.Elie Antoun          Bloomfield,NJ      23 M         43:29.16 13:59 51/60     M20-29:4/4       29.66  
  94.Patrick Debella      Franklin Park,NJ   38 M         43:29.25 13:59 52/60     M30-39:16/17     30.93  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Barry Reid           Ridgewood,NJ       75 M         46:48.35 15:03 53/60     M50-98:13/17     40.48  
  96.Nitin Patel          Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M         47:32.44 15:18 54/60     M40-49:16/17     28.71  
  97.Sam Savoye           Allendale,NJ       47 M         49:06.40 15:48 55/60     M40-49:17/17     29.33  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Johnathan Fischbach  Woodbridge,NJ      31 M         49:59.99 16:05 56/60     M30-39:17/17     25.92  
  99.Kathleen Cunningham  Old Bridge,NJ      33 F         50:04.03 16:06 43/55     F30-39:15/19     29.69  
 100.Sarah Deninno        Woodbridge,NJ      30 F         50:21.07 16:12 44/55     F30-39:16/19     29.40  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Debbie Granberg      Marlboro,NJ        51 F         53:10.52 17:06 45/55     F50-98:5/6       31.92  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Latresha Jackson     Garfield,NJ        29 F         57:16.24 18:25 46/55     F20-29:6/11      25.84  
 103.James Kalymnios      North Bergen,NJ    56 M         57:16.99 18:26 57/60     M50-98:14/17     27.05  
 104.Grace Kasnowski      Jackson,NJ         32 F         57:46.08 18:35 47/55     F30-39:17/19     25.68  
 105.Rachel Desalvo       Marlboro,NJ        23 F         57:46.39 18:35 48/55     F20-29:7/11      25.62  
 106.Tom Herring          Howell,NJ          52 M         57:46.85 18:35 58/60     M50-98:15/17     25.94  
 107.Caitlin Fuller       Union Beach,NJ     22 F         57:47.75 18:36 49/55     F20-29:8/11      25.61  
 108.Mario Desalvo Jr     Marlboro,NJ        50 M         58:24.30 18:47 59/60     M50-98:16/17     25.25  
 109.Patty Desalvo        Clark,NJ           39 F         58:27.95 18:49 50/55     F30-39:18/19     26.01  
 110.Kymberleigh Albites  New Brunswick,NJ   21 F         58:28.15 18:49 51/55     F20-29:9/11      25.31  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Charles Palanzo      Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M       1:01:07.63 19:40 60/60     M50-98:17/17     24.32  
 112.Debra Schaefer       Woodbridge,NJ      57 F       1:01:18.60 19:43 52/55     F50-98:6/6       29.93  
 113.Emmy Fletcher        Middlesex,NJ       22 F       1:02:07.68 19:59 53/55     F20-29:10/11     23.82  
 114.Erika Hinson         Waterford,NJ       22 F       1:02:08.00 19:59 54/55     F20-29:11/11     23.82  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Anna Orzell          Manalapan,NJ       33 F       1:03:10.12 20:19 55/55     F30-39:19/19     23.53  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NJ           41 M            143   15:11.18   4:53
   2.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          48 M            200   18:23.21   5:55
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M     G   U  105   18:30.77   5:58
   4.Brandon Fazal        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 M            130   18:57.91   6:06
   5.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M             13   19:51.84   6:24
   6.Ari Jigarjian        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 M            149   20:29.31   6:36
   7.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M     G      182   20:35.72   6:38
   8.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M              7   20:36.59   6:38
   9.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M            195   21:00.25   6:46
  10.Joe Ross             Ridgewood,NJ       38 M            175   21:18.27   6:51
OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       44 F            113   21:03.54   6:47
   2.Jennifer Ross        Ridgewood,NJ       37 F            174   23:38.62   7:37
   3.Ericka Reynolds      Howell,NJ          25 F            173   24:41.09   7:57
   4.Lisa Picariello      Lodi,NJ            31 F            172   25:05.65   8:05
   5.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     G      186   25:26.43   8:11
   6.Kristy Morrone       New York,NJ        30 F            164   25:56.80   8:21
   7.Alina Crisafulli     Ramsey,NJ          30 F            118   26:00.13   8:22
   8.Maria Philp          Glen Rock,NJ       33 F     G      170   26:02.29   8:23
   9.Lauren Hall          Glen Rock,NJ       43 F     G       10   26:03.87   8:23
  10.Yvonne Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F             11   26:39.22   8:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NJ           41 M            143   15:11.18   4:53
   2.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          48 M            200   18:23.21   5:55
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M     G   U  105   18:30.77   5:58
   4.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M             13   19:51.84   6:24
   5.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M            195   21:00.25   6:46
   6.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M     G       29   21:57.36   7:04
   7.Christopher Meyer    Ridgewood,NJ       53 M            162   22:34.58   7:16
   8.Paulo Mayer-costa    Oakland,NJ         42 M            158   23:07.79   7:27
   9.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     G      155   24:22.39   7:51
  10.Justin Neubauer      New York,NJ        45 M            165   24:25.94   7:52
OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       44 F            113   21:03.54   6:47
   2.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     G      186   25:26.43   8:11
   3.Lauren Hall          Glen Rock,NJ       43 F     G       10   26:03.87   8:23
   4.Yvonne Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F             11   26:39.22   8:35
   5.Jasmine Wojtecki     Wayne,NJ           44 F            192   27:25.77   8:50
   6.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F            156   28:02.48   9:02
   7.Mildred Brown        Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     G      114   28:43.31   9:15
   8.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F            133   28:59.18   9:20
   9.Erin Alvino          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     G      103   30:26.43   9:48
  10.Donna Meyer          Ridgewood,NJ       52 F            163   31:20.65  10:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeremy Bronstein     Englewood,NJ       12 M   12       112   21:32.20   6:56   69.05%
   2.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   26G      134   24:45.34   7:58   63.77%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hailey Sapoff        Glen Rock,NJ       10 F   41G       20   26:56.98   8:40   63.31%
   2.Mackenzie Saturn     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       14 F   46        27   27:35.73   8:53   56.94%
   3.Emily Egermayer      ,                  10 F   49        21   28:14.07   9:05   60.42%
   4.Grace Cunningham     Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   73G        8   32:20.09  10:24   48.59%
   5.Hannah Vanderwall    Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   74G        9   32:20.19  10:24   48.59%
   6.Sophie Bella         Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   90G        2   42:39.96  13:44   37.44%
   7.Michelle Di Maria    Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   91G        3   42:40.23  13:44   37.43%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Fazal        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 M    4       130   18:57.91   6:06   73.41%
   2.Ari Jigarjian        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 M    6       149   20:29.31   6:36   66.85%
   3.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M    7G      182   20:35.72   6:38   66.50%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Broderick    Allendale,NJ       17 F   55       111   29:40.37   9:33   50.95%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clinton Denlinger    Piqua,NJ           22 M   16       122   23:00.64   7:24   56.08%
   2.Joseph Branda        Ramsey,NJ          28 M   54       110   29:24.14   9:28   43.88%
   3.Steven Brown         Keyport,NJ         22 M   86        14   39:09.97  12:36   32.95%
   4.Elie Antoun          Bloomfield,NJ      23 M   93       104   43:29.16  14:00   29.66%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ericka Reynolds      Howell,NJ          25 F   25       173   24:41.09   7:57   59.96%
   2.Jennifer Higgins     Hoboken,NJ         28 F   56       146   29:41.28   9:33   49.85%
   3.Emily Kimball        Edgewater Park,NJ  20 F   58       153   29:45.97   9:35   49.74%
   4.Rebecca Flim         Hawthorne,NJ       24 F   71       135   32:04.34  10:19   46.15%
   5.Alex Braddock        New Milford,NJ     25 F   72       108   32:04.43  10:19   46.14%
   6.Latresha Jackson     Garfield,NJ        29 F  102       148   57:16.24  18:26   25.84%
   7.Rachel Desalvo       Marlboro,NJ        23 F  105       125   57:46.39  18:36   25.62%
   8.Caitlin Fuller       Union Beach,NJ     22 F  107        26   57:47.75  18:36   25.61%
   9.Kymberleigh Albites  New Brunswick,NJ   21 F  110       101   58:28.15  18:49   25.31%
  10.Emmy Fletcher        Middlesex,NJ       22 F  113        60 1:02:07.68  20:00   23.82%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M    8         7   20:36.59   6:38   64.33%
   2.Joe Ross             Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   11       175   21:18.27   6:51   63.13%
   3.Bart Grebowiec       Midland Park,NJ    35 M   14       141   22:10.73   7:08   59.42%
   4.Matthew Mcgoey       Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   18G      160   23:31.36   7:34   56.76%
   5.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M   20       157   23:42.18   7:38   56.33%
   6.Thomas Mortko        Glen Rock,NJ       32 M   21G       25   24:19.05   7:50   53.47%
   7.Ryan Philp           Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   31G      171   25:48.75   8:18   50.79%
   8.Richard Hornby       Hawthorne,NJ       34 M   37        24   26:34.28   8:33   49.34%
   9.Daniel Negron        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 32 M   38        15   26:37.73   8:34   48.82%
  10.Alexander Wright     Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   43G      193   27:24.63   8:49   49.06%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Ross        Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   19       174   23:38.62   7:37   63.68%
   2.Lisa Picariello      Lodi,NJ            31 F   27       172   25:05.65   8:05   59.04%
   3.Kristy Morrone       New York,NJ        30 F   32       164   25:56.80   8:21   57.06%
   4.Alina Crisafulli     Ramsey,NJ          30 F   34       118   26:00.13   8:22   56.94%
   5.Maria Philp          Glen Rock,NJ       33 F   35G      170   26:02.29   8:23   57.09%
   6.Stephanie Gatto      Hawthorne,NJ       36 F   45       138   27:31.70   8:52   54.47%
   7.Hope Foley           Hawthorne,NJ       39 F   62        17   30:35.43   9:51   49.70%
   8.Mary Jean Alsina     Wanaque,NJ         39 F   63       102   30:37.32   9:51   49.65%
   9.Bethany Evans        Keyport,NJ         35 F   66       129   31:30.19  10:08   47.43%
  10.Kristen Heller       Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   69G      145   31:41.81  10:12   47.50%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NJ           41 M    1       143   15:11.18   4:53   90.56%
   2.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          48 M    2       200   18:23.21   5:55   78.94%
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    3G   U  105   18:30.77   5:58   76.00%
   4.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M    5        13   19:51.84   6:24   68.71%
   5.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M    9       195   21:00.25   6:46   67.50%
   6.Paulo Mayer-costa    Oakland,NJ         42 M   17       158   23:07.79   7:27   59.91%
   7.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   22G      155   24:22.39   7:51   59.08%
   8.Justin Neubauer      New York,NJ        45 M   23       165   24:25.94   7:52   58.03%
   9.Jere Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   30G       16   25:43.14   8:17   55.99%
  10.Mitchell Sapoff      Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   42G       18   26:57.23   8:41   51.80%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       44 F   10       113   21:03.54   6:47   74.75%
   2.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   29G      186   25:26.43   8:11   60.49%
   3.Lauren Hall          Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   36G       10   26:03.87   8:23   59.90%
   4.Yvonne Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   39        11   26:39.22   8:35   59.58%
   5.Jasmine Wojtecki     Wayne,NJ           44 F   44       192   27:25.77   8:50   57.39%
   6.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F   48       156   28:02.48   9:02   54.88%
   7.Mildred Brown        Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   51G      114   28:43.31   9:15   53.24%
   8.Erin Alvino          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   61G      103   30:26.43   9:48   50.56%
   9.Patricia Mc Teague   Glen Rock,NJ       49 F   65G        6   31:25.79  10:07   52.69%
  10.Andrea Knapp         Glen Rock,NJ       48 F   82G      154   37:17.47  12:00   43.90%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   13G       29   21:57.36   7:04   68.27%
   2.Christopher Meyer    Ridgewood,NJ       53 M   15       162   22:34.58   7:16   66.94%
   3.Mark Meisel          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   24G      161   24:30.29   7:53   61.17%
   4.Bill Broad           Waldwick,NJ        51 M   28        12   25:23.95   8:10   58.54%
   5.Jordan Berke         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   33G       23   25:57.89   8:21   57.26%
   6.Art Erickson         Wayne,NJ           67 M   40       128   26:47.99   8:38   63.75%
   7.John Bradley         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   57       109   29:45.66   9:35   49.55%
   8.John F Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   59G        4   29:53.48   9:37   49.34%
   9.Jeffery Schaefer     Woodbridge,NJ      52 M   60       179   30:15.50   9:44   49.54%
  10.Lee Gilbreath        Glen Rock,NJ       55 M   79G      139   33:37.70  10:49   45.69%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F   52       133   28:59.18   9:20   60.06%
   2.Donna Meyer          Ridgewood,NJ       52 F   64       163   31:20.65  10:05   54.84%
   3.Eileen Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       51 F   68G        5   31:38.09  10:11   53.66%
   4.Dani Berke           Glen Rock,NJ       51 F   75G       22   32:24.78  10:26   52.37%
   5.Debbie Granberg      Marlboro,NJ        51 F  101       140   53:10.52  17:07   31.92%
   6.Debra Schaefer       Woodbridge,NJ      57 F  112       176 1:01:18.60  19:44   29.93%


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GLEN ROCK Special Category Results
OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN MALE GLEN ROCK           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G   U  105   18:30.77   5:58
   2.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G      182   20:35.72   6:38
   3.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   G       29   21:57.36   7:04
   4.Matthew Mcgoey       Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G      160   23:31.36   7:34
   5.Thomas Mortko        Glen Rock,NJ       32 M   G       25   24:19.05   7:50
   6.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G      155   24:22.39   7:51
   7.Mark Meisel          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   G      161   24:30.29   7:53
   8.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   G      134   24:45.34   7:58
   9.Jere Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G       16   25:43.14   8:17
  10.Ryan Philp           Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   G      171   25:48.75   8:18
  11.Jordan Berke         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G       23   25:57.89   8:21
  12.Mitchell Sapoff      Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   G       18   26:57.23   8:41
  13.Alexander Wright     Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   G      193   27:24.63   8:49
  14.Jim Lawrence         Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G       59   27:47.78   8:57
  15.Robert Egermayer     Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G       19   28:15.44   9:06
  16.John F Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   G        4   29:53.48   9:37
  17.Lee Gilbreath        Glen Rock,NJ       55 M   G      139   33:37.70  10:49
  18.Matthew Schappert    Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G      180   34:26.24  11:05

OPT-IN FOR LIFE 5K RUN FEMALE GLEN ROCK           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G      186   25:26.43   8:11
   2.Maria Philp          Glen Rock,NJ       33 F   G      170   26:02.29   8:23
   3.Lauren Hall          Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   G       10   26:03.87   8:23
   4.Hailey Sapoff        Glen Rock,NJ       10 F   G       20   26:56.98   8:40
   5.Mildred Brown        Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   G      114   28:43.31   9:15
   6.Erin Alvino          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G      103   30:26.43   9:48
   7.Patricia Mc Teague   Glen Rock,NJ       49 F   G        6   31:25.79  10:07
   8.Eileen Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       51 F   G        5   31:38.09  10:11
   9.Kristen Heller       Glen Rock,NJ       37 F   G      145   31:41.81  10:12
  10.Grace Cunningham     Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G        8   32:20.09  10:24
  11.Hannah Vanderwall    Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   G        9   32:20.19  10:24
  12.Dani Berke           Glen Rock,NJ       51 F   G       22   32:24.78  10:26
  13.Margaret Walsh       Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   G      188   32:32.99  10:29
  14.Andrea Knapp         Glen Rock,NJ       48 F   G      154   37:17.47  12:00
  15.Sophie Bella         Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G        2   42:39.96  13:44
  16.Michelle Di Maria    Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G        3   42:40.23  13:44
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NJ           41 M    143   15:11.18   4:53 90.56%
   2.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          48 M    200   18:23.21   5:55 78.94%
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U  105   18:30.77   5:58 76.00%
   4.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M     13   19:51.84   6:24 68.71%
   5.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M     29   21:57.36   7:04 68.27%
   6.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M    195   21:00.25   6:46 67.50%
   7.Christopher Meyer    Ridgewood,NJ       53 M    162   22:34.58   7:16 66.94%
   8.Art Erickson         Wayne,NJ           67 M    128   26:47.99   8:38 63.75%
   9.Mark Meisel          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M    161   24:30.29   7:53 61.17%
  10.Paulo Mayer-costa    Oakland,NJ         42 M    158   23:07.79   7:27 59.91%
  11.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       47 M    155   24:22.39   7:51 59.08%
  12.Bill Broad           Waldwick,NJ        51 M     12   25:23.95   8:10 58.54%
  13.Justin Neubauer      New York,NJ        45 M    165   24:25.94   7:52 58.03%
  14.Jordan Berke         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M     23   25:57.89   8:21 57.26%
  15.Jere Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     16   25:43.14   8:17 55.99%
  16.Jim Lawrence         Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     59   27:47.78   8:57 51.81%
  17.Mitchell Sapoff      Glen Rock,NJ       43 M     18   26:57.23   8:41 51.80%
  18.Robert Egermayer     Glen Rock,NJ       45 M     19   28:15.44   9:06 50.17%
  19.Adam Feinberg        Fairlawn,NJ        49 M    131   29:23.89   9:28 49.77%
  20.John Bradley         Ridgewood,NJ       50 M    109   29:45.66   9:35 49.55%
  21.Jeffery Schaefer     Woodbridge,NJ      52 M    179   30:15.50   9:44 49.54%
  22.John F Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       50 M      4   29:53.48   9:37 49.34%
  23.Lee Gilbreath        Glen Rock,NJ       55 M    139   33:37.70  10:49 45.69%
  24.Barry Reid           Ridgewood,NJ       75 M    198   46:48.35  15:04 40.48%
  25.David Weiss          Wayne,NJ           56 M    190   38:55.96  12:32 39.81%
  26.Bernie Weiss         Wayne,NJ           56 M    189   42:27.35  13:40 36.50%
  27.George Foote         Pompton Lakes,NJ   48 M    137   40:33.41  13:03 35.79%
  28.Gregory Desalvo      Clark,NJ           40 M    123   43:01.88  13:51 31.72%
  29.Sam Savoye           Allendale,NJ       47 M    178   49:06.40  15:48 29.33%
  30.Nitin Patel          Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M    169   47:32.44  15:18 28.71%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       44 F    113   21:03.54   6:47 74.75%
   2.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    186   25:26.43   8:11 60.49%
   3.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F    133   28:59.18   9:20 60.06%
   4.Lauren Hall          Glen Rock,NJ       43 F     10   26:03.87   8:23 59.90%
   5.Yvonne Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F     11   26:39.22   8:35 59.58%
   6.Jasmine Wojtecki     Wayne,NJ           44 F    192   27:25.77   8:50 57.39%
   7.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F    156   28:02.48   9:02 54.88%
   8.Donna Meyer          Ridgewood,NJ       52 F    163   31:20.65  10:05 54.84%
   9.Eileen Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       51 F      5   31:38.09  10:11 53.66%
  10.Mildred Brown        Glen Rock,NJ       40 F    114   28:43.31   9:15 53.24%
  11.Patricia Mc Teague   Glen Rock,NJ       49 F      6   31:25.79  10:07 52.69%
  12.Dani Berke           Glen Rock,NJ       51 F     22   32:24.78  10:26 52.37%
  13.Erin Alvino          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    103   30:26.43   9:48 50.56%
  14.Andrea Knapp         Glen Rock,NJ       48 F    154   37:17.47  12:00 43.90%
  15.Donna Foote          Pompton Lakes,NJ   48 F    136   40:33.22  13:03 40.37%
  16.Debbie Granberg      Marlboro,NJ        51 F    140   53:10.52  17:07 31.92%
  17.Debra Schaefer       Woodbridge,NJ      57 F    176 1:01:18.60  19:44 29.93%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NJ           41 M    143   15:11.18   4:53 90.56%
   2.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          48 M    200   18:23.21   5:55 78.94%
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U  105   18:30.77   5:58 76.00%
   4.Brandon Fazal        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 M    130   18:57.91   6:06 73.41%
   5.Jeremy Bronstein     Englewood,NJ       12 M    112   21:32.20   6:56 69.05%
   6.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M     13   19:51.84   6:24 68.71%
   7.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M     29   21:57.36   7:04 68.27%
   8.Christopher Kolb     Warren,NJ          45 M    195   21:00.25   6:46 67.50%
   9.Christopher Meyer    Ridgewood,NJ       53 M    162   22:34.58   7:16 66.94%
  10.Ari Jigarjian        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 M    149   20:29.31   6:36 66.85%
  11.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       16 M    182   20:35.72   6:38 66.50%
  12.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          36 M      7   20:36.59   6:38 64.33%
  13.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       10 M    134   24:45.34   7:58 63.77%
  14.Art Erickson         Wayne,NJ           67 M    128   26:47.99   8:38 63.75%
  15.Joe Ross             Ridgewood,NJ       38 M    175   21:18.27   6:51 63.13%
  16.Mark Meisel          Glen Rock,NJ       52 M    161   24:30.29   7:53 61.17%
  17.Paulo Mayer-costa    Oakland,NJ         42 M    158   23:07.79   7:27 59.91%
  18.Bart Grebowiec       Midland Park,NJ    35 M    141   22:10.73   7:08 59.42%
  19.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       47 M    155   24:22.39   7:51 59.08%
  20.Bill Broad           Waldwick,NJ        51 M     12   25:23.95   8:10 58.54%
  21.Justin Neubauer      New York,NJ        45 M    165   24:25.94   7:52 58.03%
  22.Jordan Berke         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M     23   25:57.89   8:21 57.26%
  23.Matthew Mcgoey       Glen Rock,NJ       37 M    160   23:31.36   7:34 56.76%
  24.David Ksiazek        Ramsey,NJ          37 M    157   23:42.18   7:38 56.33%
  25.Clinton Denlinger    Piqua,NJ           22 M    122   23:00.64   7:24 56.08%
  26.Jere Campbell        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     16   25:43.14   8:17 55.99%
  27.Thomas Mortko        Glen Rock,NJ       32 M     25   24:19.05   7:50 53.47%
  28.Jim Lawrence         Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     59   27:47.78   8:57 51.81%
  29.Mitchell Sapoff      Glen Rock,NJ       43 M     18   26:57.23   8:41 51.80%
  30.Ryan Philp           Glen Rock,NJ       34 M    171   25:48.75   8:18 50.79%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       44 F    113   21:03.54   6:47 74.75%
   2.Jennifer Ross        Ridgewood,NJ       37 F    174   23:38.62   7:37 63.68%
   3.Hailey Sapoff        Glen Rock,NJ       10 F     20   26:56.98   8:40 63.31%
   4.Jessica Taromina     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    186   25:26.43   8:11 60.49%
   5.Emily Egermayer      ,                  10 F     21   28:14.07   9:05 60.42%
   6.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          53 F    133   28:59.18   9:20 60.06%
   7.Ericka Reynolds      Howell,NJ          25 F    173   24:41.09   7:57 59.96%
   8.Lauren Hall          Glen Rock,NJ       43 F     10   26:03.87   8:23 59.90%
   9.Yvonne Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F     11   26:39.22   8:35 59.58%
  10.Lisa Picariello      Lodi,NJ            31 F    172   25:05.65   8:05 59.04%
  11.Jasmine Wojtecki     Wayne,NJ           44 F    192   27:25.77   8:50 57.39%
  12.Maria Philp          Glen Rock,NJ       33 F    170   26:02.29   8:23 57.09%
  13.Kristy Morrone       New York,NJ        30 F    164   25:56.80   8:21 57.06%
  14.Alina Crisafulli     Ramsey,NJ          30 F    118   26:00.13   8:22 56.94%
  15.Mackenzie Saturn     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       14 F     27   27:35.73   8:53 56.94%
  16.Stephanie Koll       Bergenfield,NJ     41 F    156   28:02.48   9:02 54.88%
  17.Donna Meyer          Ridgewood,NJ       52 F    163   31:20.65  10:05 54.84%
  18.Stephanie Gatto      Hawthorne,NJ       36 F    138   27:31.70   8:52 54.47%
  19.Eileen Kennedy       Glen Rock,NJ       51 F      5   31:38.09  10:11 53.66%
  20.Mildred Brown        Glen Rock,NJ       40 F    114   28:43.31   9:15 53.24%
  21.Patricia Mc Teague   Glen Rock,NJ       49 F      6   31:25.79  10:07 52.69%
  22.Dani Berke           Glen Rock,NJ       51 F     22   32:24.78  10:26 52.37%
  23.Caitlin Broderick    Allendale,NJ       17 F    111   29:40.37   9:33 50.95%
  24.Erin Alvino          Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    103   30:26.43   9:48 50.56%
  25.Jennifer Higgins     Hoboken,NJ         28 F    146   29:41.28   9:33 49.85%
  26.Emily Kimball        Edgewater Park,NJ  20 F    153   29:45.97   9:35 49.74%
  27.Hope Foley           Hawthorne,NJ       39 F     17   30:35.43   9:51 49.70%
  28.Mary Jean Alsina     Wanaque,NJ         39 F    102   30:37.32   9:51 49.65%
  29.Hannah Vanderwall    Glen Rock,NJ       14 F      9   32:20.19  10:24 48.59%
  30.Grace Cunningham     Glen Rock,NJ       14 F      8   32:20.09  10:24 48.59%