NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN

Race Date:4-07-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M         16:35.13  5:20 1/213     M30-34:1/12      79.04  
   2.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M         16:42.86  5:22 2/213     M40-44:1/36      83.53  
   3.Hunter Needham       Sellersville,PA    23 M         16:50.30  5:25 3/213     M20-24:1/9       76.61  
   4.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M         17:04.77  5:29 4/213     M20-24:2/9       75.53  
   5.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      22 M         17:32.00  5:38 5/213     M20-24:3/9       73.60  
   6.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      21 M U       17:45.50  5:42 6/213     M20-24:4/9       72.93  
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M         18:02.31  5:48 7/213     M40-44:2/36      76.24  
   8.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M         18:18.25  5:53 8/213     M25-29:1/5       70.54  
   9.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M U       18:25.44  5:55 9/213     M40-44:3/36      75.21  
  10.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M         18:26.45  5:56 10/213    M15-19:1/15      74.27  
  11.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M         18:30.68  5:57 11/213    M40-44:4/36      73.74  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Joseph Warwick       Bensalem,PA        45 M         18:57.69  6:06 12/213    M45-49:1/32      74.77  
  13.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M         19:07.57  6:09 13/213    M45-49:2/32      74.71  
  14.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M         19:09.34  6:09 14/213    M12-14:1/18      77.63  
  15.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M         19:09.77  6:10 15/213    M12-14:2/18      77.60  
  16.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F         19:26.02  6:15 1/215     F25-29:1/15      76.16  
  17.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        47 M         19:29.55  6:16 16/213    M45-49:3/32      73.88  
  18.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M         19:35.07  6:18 17/213    M45-49:4/32      72.39  
  19.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F         19:36.13  6:18 2/215     F30-34:1/22      75.59  
  20.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M         19:56.62  6:25 18/213    M40-44:5/36      68.44  
  21.Jake Dupont          New Hope,PA        14 M         19:59.01  6:25 19/213    M12-14:3/18      71.01  
  22.Jeffrey Rosenberg    Yardley,PA         33 M         20:02.83  6:27 20/213    M30-34:2/12      65.10  
  23.Paul Steinbeiger     ,                  49 M         20:06.28  6:28 21/213    M45-49:5/32      72.77  
  24.Kirk Bertelsen       New Hope,PA        39 M         20:11.03  6:29 22/213    M35-39:1/18      67.13  
  25.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M         20:17.29  6:31 23/213    M60-64:1/9       79.05  
  26.Derek Gearhart       Dublin,PA          33 M         20:18.75  6:32 24/213    M30-34:3/12      64.25  
  27.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M         20:25.93  6:34 25/213    M45-49:6/32      69.93  
  28.John Quinlisk        Chalfont,PA        18 M         20:26.93  6:34 26/213    M15-19:2/15      65.24  
  29.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      30 M         20:30.40  6:36 27/213    M30-34:4/12      63.06  
  30.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M         20:32.25  6:36 28/213    M50-54:1/24      74.20  
  31.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  50 M         20:43.48  6:40 29/213    M50-54:2/24      71.16  
  32.Jim Maze             New Hope,PA        50 M         20:44.33  6:40 30/213    M50-54:3/24      71.11  
  33.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F         20:53.72  6:43 3/215     F30-34:2/22      71.14  
  34.Timothy Kuchan       Chalfont,PA        23 M         20:57.44  6:44 31/213    M20-24:5/9       61.55  
  35.Daniel Doolan        New Hope,PA        50 M         21:04.25  6:46 32/213    M50-54:4/24      69.99  
  36.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      40 M         21:06.19  6:47 33/213    M40-44:6/36      64.68  
  37.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F         21:08.48  6:48 4/215     F45-49:1/27      75.12  
  38.Dylan Selbst         New Hope,PA        16 M         21:08.83  6:48 34/213    M15-19:3/15      64.76  
  39.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      36 M         21:19.03  6:51 35/213    M35-39:2/18      62.20  
  40.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F         21:19.97  6:51 5/215     F40-44:1/33      73.79  
  41.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M         21:21.05  6:52 36/213    M 1-11:1/13      73.94  
  42.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M         21:24.39  6:53 37/213    M55-59:1/13      73.01  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        42 M         21:46.16  7:00 38/213    M40-44:7/36      63.65  
  44.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M         21:46.20  7:00 39/213    M60-64:2/9       74.99  
  45.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F         21:48.00  7:00 6/215     F50-54:1/18      79.86  
  46.Stephen Smith        New Hope,PA        45 M         21:49.97  7:01 40/213    M45-49:7/32      64.94  
  47.Bob Ryan             Doylestown,PA      24 M         21:56.74  7:03 41/213    M20-24:6/9       58.78  
  48.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M         21:58.49  7:04 42/213    M40-44:8/36      64.02  
  49.Darren Guthrie       Doylestown,PA      43 M         21:58.62  7:04 43/213    M40-44:9/36      63.53  
  50.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        18 M         21:58.94  7:04 44/213    M15-19:4/15      60.69  
  51.Maxwell Myhre        Collegeville,PA    10 M         22:06.77  7:07 45/213    M 1-11:2/13      71.40  
  52.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 M         22:08.94  7:07 46/213    M35-39:3/18      61.17  
  53.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F         22:14.95  7:09 7/215     F40-44:2/33      70.75  
  54.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         44 M         22:18.39  7:10 47/213    M40-44:10/36     63.07  
  55.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      37 M         22:19.90  7:11 48/213    M35-39:4/18      59.79  
  56.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F         22:19.96  7:11 8/215     F35-39:1/27      67.14  
  57.Scott Eckstein       New Hope,PA        41 M         22:22.10  7:11 49/213    M40-44:11/36     61.48  
  58.Jon Liney            Bensalem,PA        42 M         22:25.70  7:13 50/213    M40-44:12/36     61.78  
  59.Julia Foster         Dublin,PA          15 F         22:34.99  7:16 9/215     F15-19:1/22      68.62  
  60.Andre Garibaldi      New Hope,PA        16 M         22:40.72  7:17 51/213    M15-19:5/15      60.39  
  61.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      54 M         22:44.66  7:19 52/213    M50-54:5/24      67.00  
  62.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 22 M         22:50.34  7:21 53/213    M20-24:7/9       56.50  
  63.Elliot Merler        New Hope,PA        36 M         22:51.57  7:21 54/213    M35-39:5/18      58.00  
  64.Bill Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         53 M         22:53.02  7:21 55/213    M50-54:6/24      66.04  
  65.Colin Mcclusick      New Hope,PA        17 M         22:55.36  7:22 56/213    M15-19:6/15      58.93  
  66.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      43 M         22:59.46  7:23 57/213    M40-44:13/36     60.72  
  67.Mark Guerin          Chalfont,PA        44 M         23:00.05  7:24 58/213    M40-44:14/36     61.17  
  68.Max Lupsella         New Hope,PA        14 M         23:06.25  7:26 59/213    M12-14:4/18      61.42  
  69.Michael Liddell      New Hope,PA        33 M         23:10.02  7:27 60/213    M30-34:5/12      56.33  
  70.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         29 F         23:12.11  7:28 10/215    F25-29:2/15      63.79  
  71.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      24 M         23:20.57  7:30 61/213    M20-24:8/9       55.26  
  72.Peter Schwaim        New Hope,PA        54 M         23:21.98  7:31 62/213    M50-54:7/24      65.22  
  73.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F         23:25.67  7:32 11/215    F45-49:2/27      67.79  
  74.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F         23:26.76  7:32 12/215    F40-44:3/33      65.22  
  75.Jillian Roberts      New Hope,PA        16 F         23:27.64  7:33 13/215    F15-19:2/22      65.24  
  76.Chris Koppen         New Hope,PA        42 M         23:29.49  7:33 63/213    M40-44:15/36     58.98  
  77.Jonathan Leyland     Doylestown,PA      37 M         23:30.64  7:34 64/213    M35-39:6/18      56.79  
  78.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     41 M         23:31.50  7:34 65/213    M40-44:16/36     58.46  
  79.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F         23:35.78  7:35 14/215    F30-34:3/22      63.14  
  80.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F         23:38.84  7:36 15/215    F30-34:4/22      63.00  
  81.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F         23:39.68  7:36 16/215    F60-64:1/8       81.99  
  82.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        10 F         23:39.93  7:37 17/215    F 1-11:1/15      72.09  
  83.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    60 M         23:45.25  7:38 66/213    M60-64:3/9       67.52  
  84.Christopher Allen    New Hope,PA        10 M         23:45.51  7:38 67/213    M 1-11:3/13      66.45  
  85.Bailey Jaronski      New Hope,PA        15 F         23:47.65  7:39 18/215    F15-19:3/22      65.13  
  86.Eugene Vallely       Doylestown,PA      50 M         23:50.35  7:40 68/213    M50-54:8/24      61.86  
  87.Alexa Botelho        New Hope,PA        16 F         23:50.40  7:40 19/215    F15-19:4/22      64.20  
  88.Hannah Singer        New Hope,PA        15 F         23:50.46  7:40 20/215    F15-19:5/22      65.00  
  89.Austin Botelho       New Hope,PA        16 M         23:51.84  7:40 69/213    M15-19:7/15      57.39  
  90.Rachel Wood          New Providence,NJ  52 F         23:54.37  7:41 21/215    F50-54:2/18      71.90  
  91.Bryce Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    12 M         23:54.69  7:41 70/213    M12-14:5/18      62.19  
  92.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         41 M         23:58.58  7:43 71/213    M40-44:17/36     57.36  
  93.Lovis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M         24:01.76  7:44 72/213    M70-74:1/2       73.35  
  94.Bruce Brown          Milford Square,PA  39 M         24:02.25  7:44 73/213    M35-39:7/18      56.37  
  95.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 62 M         24:02.72  7:44 74/213    M60-64:4/9       67.89  
  96.Sean Mcfadden        Doylestown,PA      8  M         24:02.80  7:44 75/213    M 1-11:4/13      70.78  
  97.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        42 F         24:03.72  7:44 22/215    F40-44:4/33      64.40  
  98.Brian Agran          Mercerville,NJ     39 M         24:03.93  7:44 76/213    M35-39:8/18      56.30  
  99.Hausner Jake         New Hope,PA        8  M         24:04.24  7:44 77/213    M 1-11:5/13      70.71  
 100.Maeve Doolan         New Hope,PA        18 F         24:06.10  7:45 23/215    F15-19:6/22      62.07  
 101.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    35 M         24:11.25  7:47 78/213    M35-39:9/18      54.49  
 102.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         52 F         24:13.57  7:47 24/215    F50-54:3/18      70.95  
 103.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        48 M U       24:14.46  7:48 79/213    M45-49:8/32      59.87  
 104.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        41 F         24:15.68  7:48 25/215    F40-44:5/33      63.43  
 105.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M         24:16.55  7:48 80/213    M50-54:9/24      62.25  
 106.Rachel Myhre         Collegeville,PA    8  F         24:18.90  7:49 26/215    F 1-11:2/15      74.49  
 107.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        34 M         24:20.23  7:49 81/213    M30-34:6/12      53.87  
 108.Sherri Falsetti      New Hope,PA        41 F         24:24.66  7:51 27/215    F40-44:6/33      63.04  
 109.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F         24:27.39  7:52 28/215    F30-34:5/22      60.78  
 110.Chloe Verwiel        New Hope,PA        16 F         24:30.17  7:53 29/215    F15-19:7/22      62.46  
 111.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        45 M         24:34.99  7:54 82/213    M45-49:9/32      57.67  
 112.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      51 M         24:37.91  7:55 83/213    M50-54:10/24     60.36  
 113.Matthew Miller       Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:39.50  7:56 84/213    M12-14:6/18      60.31  
 114.Doug Taylor          Doylestown,PA      27 M         24:40.68  7:56 85/213    M25-29:2/5       52.27  
 115.Nicoleta Vator       Yardley,PA         44 F         24:41.93  7:56 30/215    F40-44:7/33      63.73  
 116.John Capriotti       New Hope,PA        41 F         24:42.49  7:57 31/215    F40-44:8/33      62.28  
 117.Corey Curran         New Hope,PA        19 M         24:42.56  7:57 86/213    M15-19:8/15      53.33  
 118.Stephen Doherty      Doylestown,PA      46 M         24:43.22  7:57 87/213    M45-49:10/32     57.80  
 119.Elizabeth Urban      Newtown,PA         35 F         24:43.64  7:57 32/215    F35-39:2/27      60.43  
 120.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:45.35  7:58 88/213    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 121.Connor Wallace       New Hope,PA        12 M         24:45.84  7:58 89/213    M12-14:7/18      60.05  
 122.Jenn Romanowski      New Hope,PA        28 F         24:46.72  7:58 33/215    F25-29:3/15      59.73  
 123.Molly Burbank        Carversville,PA    23 F         24:47.92  7:58 34/215    F20-24:1/3       59.68  
 124.Lucy Gancarz         Levittown,PA       35 F         24:49.09  7:59 35/215    F35-39:3/27      60.21  
 125.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:50.20  7:59 90/213    M12-14:8/18      59.87  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         13 M         24:52.56  8:00 91/213    M12-14:9/18      58.31  
 127.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        45 F         24:53.06  8:00 36/215    F45-49:3/27      63.82  
 128.Kyra Coughlin        Griswold,CT        18 F         24:53.37  8:00 37/215    F15-19:8/22      60.11  
 129.Hunter Jaronski      New Hope,PA        12 M         24:58.47  8:02 92/213    M12-14:10/18     59.54  
 130.Michele Stulpin      Carversville,PA    45 F         25:05.15  8:04 38/215    F45-49:4/27      63.31  
 131.John Lemay           Doylestown,PA      39 M         25:06.71  8:04 93/213    M35-39:10/18     53.95  
 132.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F         25:07.10  8:05 39/215    F45-49:5/27      63.23  
 133.Andrew Kalinovich    New Hope,PA        17 M         25:11.08  8:06 94/213    M15-19:9/15      53.64  
 134.Patricia Smith       Doylestown,PA      38 F         25:11.69  8:06 40/215    F35-39:4/27      60.03  
 135.Megan Keenan         Doylestown,PA      23 F         25:12.91  8:06 41/215    F20-24:2/3       58.69  
 136.Allen Campbell       New Hope,PA        41 M         25:13.44  8:07 95/213    M40-44:18/36     54.52  
 137.Beckett Chapin       Doylestown,PA      13 M         25:15.87  8:07 96/213    M12-14:11/18     57.41  
 138.Brian Miller         Furlong,PA         30 M U       25:16.11  8:07 97/213    M30-34:7/12      51.18  
 139.Robert Schmauk       Furlong,PA         47 M         25:21.52  8:09 98/213    M45-49:11/32     56.79  
 140.Ryan Hickey          Doylestown,PA      15 M         25:23.29  8:10 99/213    M15-19:10/15     54.84  
 141.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    53 M         25:32.63  8:13 100/213   M50-54:11/24     59.16  
 142.Julia Mycek          New Hope,PA        13 F         25:33.82  8:13 42/215    F12-14:1/9       62.48  
 143.Moonish Patel        Jamison,PA         44 M         25:37.53  8:14 101/213   M40-44:19/36     54.90  
 144.Laura Motley         New Hope,PA        32 F         25:37.85  8:14 43/215    F30-34:6/22      57.88  
 145.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      56 M         25:38.87  8:15 102/213   M55-59:2/13      60.42  
 146.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F         25:39.40  8:15 44/215    F55-59:1/12      70.57  
 147.Kristine Griffith    Warrington,PA      25 F         25:39.62  8:15 45/215    F25-29:4/15      57.68  
 148.Kirk Palerno         Doylestown,PA      34 M         25:39.98  8:15 103/213   M30-34:8/12      51.08  
 149.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      29 F         25:40.20  8:15 46/215    F25-29:5/15      57.65  
 150.Kimberley Walsh      Hazlet,NJ          45 F         25:44.11  8:16 47/215    F45-49:6/27      61.71  
 151.Nicole Clemens       New Britain,PA     37 F         25:44.43  8:17 48/215    F35-39:5/27      58.49  
 152.Joey Fasti           New Hope,PA        13 M         25:48.73  8:18 104/213   M12-14:12/18     56.19  
 153.Carolyn O'neill      Levittown,PA       27 F         25:49.47  8:18 49/215    F25-29:6/15      57.31  
 154.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         58 M         25:50.03  8:18 105/213   M55-59:3/13      61.01  
 155.Katie Boyce          New Hope,PA        17 F         25:55.57  8:20 50/215    F15-19:9/22      58.31  
 156.Chanel Dangelo       New Hope,PA        14 F         25:56.35  8:20 51/215    F12-14:2/9       60.58  
 157.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      55 M         25:57.05  8:21 106/213   M55-59:4/13      59.21  
 158.Glenn Ehrgott        Long Valley,NJ     59 M         26:01.38  8:22 107/213   M55-59:5/13      61.10  
 159.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F         26:02.31  8:22 52/215    F55-59:2/12      70.48  
 160.Stephen Cline        King Of Prussia,PA 34 M         26:03.43  8:23 108/213   M30-34:9/12      50.31  
 161.James Quinn          Nutley,NJ          22 M         26:04.32  8:23 109/213   M20-24:9/9       49.50  
 162.Joseph O'neill       Hatboro,PA         54 M         26:05.95  8:24 110/213   M50-54:12/24     58.39  
 163.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M         26:06.24  8:24 111/213   M60-64:5/9       62.54  
 164.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F U       26:11.51  8:25 53/215    F55-59:3/12      70.06  
 165.Ted Kradzinski       Doylestown,PA      45 M         26:11.52  8:25 112/213   M45-49:12/32     54.13  
 166.Joe Fasti            New Hope,PA        47 M         26:11.59  8:25 113/213   M45-49:13/32     54.98  
 167.Laura Viehweger      Carversville,PA    41 F         26:13.42  8:26 54/215    F40-44:9/33      58.69  
 168.Kiara Mulloy         Chalfont,PA        12 F         26:14.25  8:26 55/215    F12-14:3/9       62.05  
 169.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F         26:15.53  8:27 56/215    F50-54:4/18      67.16  
 170.M Carpenter          New Hope,PA        45 M         26:16.01  8:27 114/213   M45-49:14/32     53.97  
 171.Kim Mulloy           Chalfont,PA        45 F         26:16.61  8:27 57/215    F45-49:7/27      60.44  
 172.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        37 F         26:17.14  8:27 58/215    F35-39:6/27      57.28  
 173.Chris Mulloy         Chalfont,PA        45 M         26:19.65  8:28 115/213   M45-49:15/32     53.85  
 174.Erika Faucher        Furlong,PA         33 F         26:21.33  8:28 59/215    F30-34:7/22      56.40  
 175.Caitlyn Cavanaugh    New Hope,PA        18 F         26:21.74  8:29 60/215    F15-19:10/22     56.75  
 176.Kindrick Carter      Doylestown,PA      13 M         26:25.27  8:30 116/213   M12-14:13/18     54.90  
 177.Michael Collie       Furlong,PA         47 M         26:25.57  8:30 117/213   M45-49:16/32     54.49  
 178.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    69 M         26:27.75  8:31 118/213   M65-69:1/3       65.86  
 179.Richard Lahood       North Wales,PA     28 M         26:30.19  8:31 119/213   M25-29:3/5       48.68  
 180.Mandi Barry          New Hope,PA        38 F         26:31.13  8:32 61/215    F35-39:7/27      57.04  
 181.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      36 F         26:33.87  8:32 62/215    F35-39:8/27      56.45  
 182.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F         26:36.00  8:33 63/215    F60-64:2/8       75.08  
 183.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         48 F         26:39.44  8:34 64/215    F45-49:8/27      61.42  
 184.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      53 F         26:40.50  8:35 65/215    F50-54:5/18      65.27  
 185.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M         26:42.20  8:35 120/213   M70-74:2/2       66.00  
 186.James Peppelman      Doylestown,PA      50 M         26:51.18  8:38 121/213   M50-54:13/24     54.92  
 187.Jeffrey Ferro        New Hope,PA        50 M         26:51.66  8:38 122/213   M50-54:14/24     54.90  
 188.Ben Dupont           New Hope,PA        11 M         26:53.11  8:39 123/213   M 1-11:6/13      56.89  
 189.Dan Dupont           New Hope,PA        42 M         26:53.59  8:39 124/213   M40-44:20/36     51.52  
 190.Michael Davis        Doylestown,PA      42 M         26:54.81  8:39 125/213   M40-44:21/36     51.48  
 191.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F         26:58.35  8:40 66/215    F60-64:3/8       70.91  
 192.Kat Leyland          Doylestown,PA      34 F         27:00.27  8:41 67/215    F30-34:8/22      55.17  
 193.Danielle Minamyer    Warminster,PA      30 F         27:01.36  8:41 68/215    F30-34:9/22      54.79  
 194.Rich Hepp            New Hope,PA        44 M         27:05.07  8:43 126/213   M40-44:22/36     51.95  
 195.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         36 F         27:05.07  8:43 69/215    F35-39:9/27      55.36  
 196.Chris Gregory        New Hope,PA        45 M         27:07.24  8:43 127/213   M45-49:17/32     52.28  
 197.Paul Lagacey         Doylestown,PA      47 M         27:08.02  8:43 128/213   M45-49:18/32     53.07  
 198.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      66 M         27:08.48  8:44 129/213   M65-69:2/3       62.37  
 199.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F         27:08.85  8:44 70/215    F40-44:10/33     57.08  
 200.Sarah Brennan        New Hope,PA        39 F         27:09.47  8:44 71/215    F35-39:10/27     55.99  
 201.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F         27:12.02  8:45 72/215    F45-49:9/27      60.19  
 202.Max Chuma            New Hope,PA        13 M         27:18.43  8:47 130/213   M12-14:14/18     53.11  
 203.Bill Sands           Plumsteadville,PA  59 M         27:20.40  8:47 131/213   M55-59:6/13      58.16  
 204.Courteney Walsh      New York,NY        23 F         27:27.23  8:50 73/215    F20-24:3/3       53.91  
 205.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      39 F         27:27.68  8:50 74/215    F35-39:11/27     55.37  
 206.Andrew Chuma         Downingtown,PA     46 M         27:28.08  8:50 132/213   M45-49:19/32     52.02  
 207.Gretchen Reilly      New Hope,PA        37 F         27:28.77  8:50 75/215    F35-39:12/27     54.79  
 208.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F         27:38.40  8:53 76/215    F50-54:6/18      60.65  
 209.Susan Bartz          Ivyland,PA         30 F         27:39.85  8:54 77/215    F30-34:10/22     53.51  
 210.John Cheneval        New Hope,PA        46 M         27:42.90  8:55 133/213   M45-49:20/32     51.56  
 211.Ron Monkres          Maple Glen,PA      37 M         27:44.01  8:55 134/213   M35-39:11/18     48.14  
 212.Akhil Castelli       New Hope,PA        9  M         27:47.51  8:56 135/213   M 1-11:7/13      58.86  
 213.Declan Curran        New Hope,PA        8  M         27:47.69  8:56 136/213   M 1-11:8/13      61.24  
 214.Claudia Koeppen      New Hope,PA        12 F         27:53.71  8:58 78/215    F12-14:4/9       58.36  
 215.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      63 M         27:55.21  8:59 137/213   M60-64:6/9       58.99  
 216.Bryan Stokes         Hillsborough,NJ    39 M         27:55.38  8:59 138/213   M35-39:12/18     48.52  
 217.Max Vandenberg       New Hope,PA        19 M         27:56.69  8:59 139/213   M15-19:11/15     47.15  
 218.Claire Vandenberg    New Hpoe,PA        14 F         27:56.93  8:59 79/215    F12-14:5/9       56.22  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 219.Aimee Castellano     New Hope,PA        38 F         27:59.41  9:00 80/215    F35-39:13/27     54.04  
 220.Loren Malloy         Ringoes,NJ         38 F         28:02.25  9:01 81/215    F35-39:14/27     53.95  
 221.Jennifer Davis       Bensalem,PA        38 F U       28:03.17  9:01 82/215    F35-39:15/27     53.92  
 222.Eadie Guthrie        Perkasie,PA        43 F         28:04.05  9:02 83/215    F40-44:11/33     55.63  
 223.Nevin Bultemeier     New Hope,PA        44 M         28:04.79  9:02 140/213   M40-44:23/36     50.10  
 224.Riley Bultemeier     New Hope,PA        10 F         28:05.82  9:02 84/215    F 1-11:3/15      60.72  
 225.Brian Russell        Telford,PA         40 M         28:08.63  9:03 141/213   M40-44:24/36     48.50  
 226.Lauren Eckstein      New Hope,PA        41 F         28:08.82  9:03 85/215    F40-44:12/33     54.68  
 227.Margaret Matiko      Levittown,PA       26 F         28:10.92  9:04 86/215    F25-29:7/15      52.52  
 228.Jessica Cornevale    Doylestown,PA      28 F         28:11.71  9:04 87/215    F25-29:8/15      52.49  
 229.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F         28:12.41  9:04 88/215    F55-59:4/12      65.06  
 230.Eden Vallely         Doylestown,PA      17 F         28:14.19  9:05 89/215    F15-19:11/22     53.54  
 231.Anthony Delvecchio   Abinton,PA         37 M         28:15.45  9:05 142/213   M35-39:13/18     47.25  
 232.Patrick Meadows      ,                  16 M         28:20.99  9:07 143/213   M15-19:12/15     48.31  
 233.Thomas Flavin        Doylestown,PA      43 M         28:21.49  9:07 144/213   M40-44:25/36     49.23  
 234.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     48 F         28:22.43  9:07 90/215    F45-49:10/27     57.70  
 235.Andrea Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        16 F         28:23.87  9:08 91/215    F15-19:12/22     53.90  
 236.David Horner         Pipersville,PA     47 M         28:24.47  9:08 145/213   M45-49:21/32     50.69  
 237.Amishi Castelli      New Hope,PA        39 F         28:29.33  9:10 92/215    F35-39:16/27     53.37  
 238.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M         28:30.84  9:10 146/213   M65-69:3/3       58.82  
 239.Devon Buenaga        New Hope,PA        16 F         28:32.47  9:11 93/215    F15-19:13/22     53.62  
 240.Alan Non             Doylestown,PA      64 M         28:34.09  9:11 147/213   M60-64:7/9       58.18  
 241.Jenn Redfield        New Hope,PA        40 F         28:34.81  9:11 94/215    F40-44:13/33     53.51  
 242.Amy Janis            New Hope,PA        99 F         28:35.15  9:12 95/215    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 243.David Junod          Jamison,PA         49 M         28:36.02  9:12 148/213   M45-49:22/32     51.16  
 244.Stephanie Vandenberg New Hope,PA        45 F         28:48.21  9:16 96/215    F45-49:11/27     55.14  
 245.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         56 M         28:49.71  9:16 149/213   M55-59:7/13      53.76  
 246.Randy Sacharczuk     Holland,PA         55 M         28:50.55  9:16 150/213   M55-59:8/13      53.28  
 247.Collin Frankhouser   New Hope,PA        14 M         28:51.96  9:17 151/213   M12-14:15/18     49.16  
 248.Kevin Mcrae          Doylestown,PA      56 M         28:53.38  9:17 152/213   M55-59:9/13      53.64  
 249.Nathaniel Allen      New Hope,PA        9  M         28:54.33  9:18 153/213   M 1-11:9/13      56.59  
 250.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         39 F         28:57.62  9:19 97/215    F35-39:17/27     52.50  
 251.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F         29:00.79  9:20 98/215    F60-64:4/8       69.86  
 252.Robert Keating       Chalfont,PA        51 M         29:02.39  9:20 154/213   M50-54:15/24     51.20  
 253.David Smith          New Hope,PA        42 M U       29:04.50  9:21 155/213   M40-44:26/36     47.66  
 254.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M         29:08.91  9:22 156/213   M55-59:10/13     53.17  
 255.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F         29:10.33  9:23 99/215    F60-64:5/8       67.46  
 256.Richard Donaher      ,                  99 M         29:16.99  9:25 157/213   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 257.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      56 F         29:19.42  9:26 100/215   F55-59:5/12      61.75  
 258.Roger Cicero         Perkasie,PA        48 M         29:22.08  9:27 158/213   M45-49:23/32     49.42  
 259.Stephanie Delello    Levittown,PA       33 F         29:22.30  9:27 101/215   F30-34:11/22     50.61  
 260.Terry Cicero         Perkasie,PA        49 F         29:22.51  9:27 102/215   F45-49:12/27     56.38  
 261.Lesia Petrizio       Sellersville,PA    47 F         29:22.55  9:27 103/215   F45-49:13/27     55.13  
 262.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      55 F         29:22.65  9:27 104/215   F55-59:6/12      60.82  
 263.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M         29:30.04  9:29 159/213   M75-98:1/2       64.23  
 264.Mark Klossner        New Hope,PA        36 M         29:30.53  9:29 160/213   M35-39:14/18     44.93  
 265.Julia Klossner       New Hope,PA        35 F         29:31.17  9:30 105/215   F35-39:18/27     50.62  
 266.Chad Wallace         Yardley,PA         41 M         29:34.32  9:31 161/213   M40-44:27/36     46.51  
 267.Greg Datz            New Hope,PA        42 M         29:36.15  9:31 162/213   M40-44:28/36     46.81  
 268.Lori Nicolo          Chalfont,PA        43 F         29:44.76  9:34 106/215   F40-44:14/33     52.49  
 269.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        50 M         29:46.04  9:34 163/213   M50-54:16/24     49.54  
 270.Stacey Glauser       Chalfont,PA        43 F         29:52.44  9:36 107/215   F40-44:15/33     52.26  
 271.Marybeth O'neill     Hatboro,PA         52 F         29:52.82  9:37 108/215   F50-54:7/18      57.53  
 272.Michael Aquaro       New Hope,PA        52 M         29:53.23  9:37 164/213   M50-54:17/24     50.15  
 273.Bill Dunn            New Hope,PA        44 M         29:53.69  9:37 165/213   M40-44:29/36     47.06  
 274.Mackenzie Garvin     Carversville,PA    16 F         29:53.99  9:37 109/215   F15-19:14/22     51.19  
 275.Kira Botelho         New Hope,PA        14 F         29:54.12  9:37 110/215   F12-14:6/9       52.55  
 276.Anne Goldstein       Chalfont,PA        44 F         29:54.26  9:37 111/215   F40-44:16/33     52.64  
 277.Bella Dougherty      New Hope,PA        16 F         29:55.03  9:37 112/215   F15-19:15/22     51.16  
 278.Connor Pearson       Doylestown,PA      13 M         29:57.92  9:38 166/213   M12-14:16/18     48.40  
 279.Sydney Garvin        Carversville,PA    13 F         29:59.51  9:39 113/215   F12-14:7/9       53.26  
 280.Jeffrey Garvin       Carversville,PA    49 M         30:00.17  9:39 167/213   M45-49:24/32     48.76  
 281.Fran Thack           Media,PA           40 M         30:03.20  9:40 168/213   M40-44:30/36     45.42  
 282.Ann Garcia           Bensalem,PA        35 F         30:03.57  9:40 114/215   F35-39:19/27     49.71  
 283.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,PA        37 M         30:07.99  9:41 169/213   M35-39:15/18     44.31  
 284.Leigh Smith          New Hope,PA        49 F U       30:16.84  9:44 115/215   F45-49:14/27     54.69  
 285.Danielle Ehrgott     Piscataway,NJ      26 F         30:17.87  9:45 116/215   F25-29:9/15      48.85  
 286.Donna Picone         New Hope,PA        34 F         30:21.15  9:46 117/215   F30-34:12/22     49.08  
 287.Marianne Heffernan   New Hope,PA        49 F         30:27.08  9:48 118/215   F45-49:15/27     54.38  
 288.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          33 M         30:28.23  9:48 170/213   M30-34:10/12     42.83  
 289.Jessica Hussie       Furlong,PA         41 F         30:30.78  9:49 119/215   F40-44:17/33     50.44  
 290.Dennen Dallago-lohan New Hope,PA        47 F         30:35.80  9:50 120/215   F45-49:16/27     52.93  
 291.Kevin Boyle          Ottsville,PA       40 M         30:40.25  9:52 171/213   M40-44:31/36     44.50  
 292.Gueria Cooper        Doylestown,PA      10 M         30:41.28  9:52 172/213   M 1-11:10/13     51.45  
 293.Conor Mcfadden       Doylestown,PA      7  M         30:42.64  9:53 173/213   M 1-11:11/13     57.94  
 294.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      63 M         30:43.51  9:53 174/213   M60-64:8/9       53.61  
 295.Chris Schaeffer      Ambler,PA          41 F         30:43.58  9:53 121/215   F40-44:18/33     50.09  
 296.Samantha Schimpf     Cherry Hill,NJ     11 F         30:48.73  9:55 122/215   F 1-11:4/15      54.01  
 297.Steve Musich         Furlong,PA         48 M         30:53.84  9:56 175/213   M45-49:25/32     46.97  
 298.Cortney Boccardi     Richboro,PA        37 F         30:54.73  9:56 123/215   F35-39:20/27     48.71  
 299.David Jacoby         Doylestown,PA      46 M         30:55.72  9:57 176/213   M45-49:26/32     46.20  
 300.Erik Schimpf         Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M         30:57.56  9:57 177/213   M40-44:32/36     44.42  
 301.Lynn Ferro           New Hope,PA        15 F         30:57.91  9:57 124/215   F15-19:16/22     50.05  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Maryna Chuma         New Hope,PA        11 F         31:05.23 10:00 125/215   F 1-11:5/15      53.53  
 303.Trisha Waugh         Jamison,PA         44 F         31:08.11 10:01 126/215   F40-44:19/33     50.56  
 304.Carlin Mcfadden      Doylestown,PA      10 F         31:09.12 10:01 127/215   F 1-11:6/15      54.77  
 305.Mark Hentz           Collegeville,PA    48 M         31:12.22 10:02 178/213   M45-49:27/32     46.51  
 306.Danielle Anglim      Holland,PA         32 F         31:15.09 10:03 128/215   F30-34:13/22     47.47  
 307.Matthew Sullivan     Warminster,PA      47 M         31:15.28 10:03 179/213   M45-49:28/32     46.07  
 308.Donna Marshall       New Hope,PA        41 F         31:20.32 10:05 129/215   F40-44:20/33     49.11  
 309.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      64 F         31:25.13 10:06 130/215   F60-64:6/8       64.51  
 310.Helen Cosenza        Warminster,PA      42 F         31:25.78 10:06 131/215   F40-44:21/33     49.30  
 311.Dan Schatz           Churchville,PA     29 M         31:27.95 10:07 180/213   M25-29:4/5       41.03  
 312.Sarah Kangas         Blue Bell,PA       31 F         31:29.30 10:08 132/215   F30-34:14/22     47.05  
 313.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      38 F         31:30.03 10:08 133/215   F35-39:21/27     48.02  
 314.Kevin Mcpoyle        Doylestown,PA      54 M         31:30.82 10:08 181/213   M50-54:18/24     48.36  
 315.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      49 F         31:32.60 10:09 134/215   F45-49:17/27     52.50  
 316.Tracey Cheneval      New Hope,PA        47 F         31:34.40 10:09 135/215   F45-49:18/27     51.29  
 317.Katie Sweeney        Bensalem,PA        35 F         31:37.56 10:10 136/215   F35-39:22/27     47.25  
 318.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F         31:39.69 10:11 137/215   F55-59:7/12      57.19  
 319.Maile Mcfadden       Doylestown,PA      8  F         31:41.16 10:11 138/215   F 1-11:7/15      57.16  
 320.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M         31:47.09 10:13 182/213   M55-59:11/13     48.34  
 321.Juliana Covino       Doylestown,PA      99 F         31:48.02 10:14 139/215   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 322.Lilly Smith          New Hope,PA        10 F         31:48.82 10:14 140/215   F 1-11:8/15      53.63  
 323.Rylie Hepp           New Hope,PA        9  F         31:49.15 10:14 141/215   F 1-11:9/15      55.15  
 324.Kim Mcleod           Jamison,PA         46 F         31:49.23 10:14 142/215   F45-49:19/27     50.38  
 325.Nick Garibaldi       New Hope,PA        16 M         31:51.43 10:15 183/213   M15-19:13/15     42.99  
 326.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        37 M         31:51.55 10:15 184/213   M35-39:16/18     41.91  
 327.Mark Sanibaldi       New Hope,PA        51 M         31:51.90 10:15 185/213   M50-54:19/24     46.66  
 328.Beth Botelho         New Hope,PA        50 F         31:59.34 10:17 143/215   F50-54:8/18      52.41  
 329.Megan Gregory        New Hope,PA        17 F         32:10.57 10:21 144/215   F15-19:17/22     46.98  
 330.Jen Mcfadden         Doylestown,PA      42 F         32:13.83 10:22 145/215   F40-44:22/33     48.08  
 331.Gwen Vogelsang       New Hope,PA        12 F         32:15.00 10:22 146/215   F12-14:8/9       50.48  
 332.Dominique Santiago   New Hope,PA        36 F         32:15.19 10:22 147/215   F35-39:23/27     46.49  
 333.Mia Chuma            New Hope,PA        8  F         32:15.25 10:22 148/215   F 1-11:10/15     56.16  
 334.Cooper Sorin         New Hope,PA        9  F         32:16.24 10:23 149/215   F 1-11:11/15     54.38  
 335.Kacey Johnson        Doylestown,PA      28 F         32:16.42 10:23 150/215   F25-29:10/15     45.86  
 336.Eve Ormsby           New York,NY        47 F         32:16.55 10:23 151/215   F45-49:20/27     50.17  
 337.David Ormsby         New York,NY        45 M         32:16.89 10:23 186/213   M45-49:29/32     43.92  
 338.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        78 M         32:17.43 10:23 187/213   M75-98:2/2       62.18  
 339.Holly Wexler         Doylestown,PA      55 F         32:17.44 10:23 152/215   F55-59:8/12      55.33  
 340.Beth Japchen         New Hope,PA        45 F         32:18.43 10:23 153/215   F45-49:21/27     49.16  
 341.Denise Sorin         New Hope,PA        46 F         32:18.86 10:24 154/215   F45-49:22/27     49.61  
 342.Marc Chuma           New Hope,PA        44 M         32:24.25 10:25 188/213   M40-44:33/36     43.42  
 343.Bob Schatz           Churchville,PA     51 M         32:26.17 10:26 189/213   M50-54:20/24     45.84  
 344.Jennifer Kramli      New Hope,PA        32 F         32:27.74 10:26 155/215   F30-34:15/22     45.70  
 345.Joan Dougherty       Penns Park,PA      60 F         32:31.68 10:28 156/215   F60-64:7/8       58.80  
 346.Jennifer Walsh       Jeffersonville,PA  41 F         32:31.96 10:28 157/215   F40-44:23/33     47.30  
 347.Mindy Popescu        Newtown,PA         46 F         32:53.00 10:35 158/215   F45-49:23/27     48.75  
 348.Dave Conte           New Hope,PA        40 M         32:58.84 10:36 190/213   M40-44:34/36     41.39  
 349.Dina Conte           New Hope,PA        34 F         32:59.96 10:37 159/215   F30-34:16/22     45.15  
 350.Warren Heins         Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M         33:02.29 10:38 191/213   M50-54:21/24     45.00  
 351.Elaine Bultemeier    New Hope,PA        43 F         33:18.48 10:43 160/215   F40-44:24/33     46.88  
 352.John O'donnell       Ambler,PA          54 M         33:21.30 10:44 192/213   M50-54:22/24     45.69  
 353.Theresa Gerlach      Holland,PA         30 F         33:27.36 10:46 161/215   F30-34:17/22     44.25  
 354.Angela Egge          Macungie,PA        46 F         33:27.48 10:46 162/215   F45-49:24/27     47.91  
 355.Regina Mushrock      Stockton,NJ        25 F         33:30.60 10:47 163/215   F25-29:11/15     44.17  
 356.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     50 F         33:33.13 10:47 164/215   F50-54:9/18      49.97  
 357.Karen Colbert        Doylestown,PA      40 F         33:33.71 10:48 165/215   F40-44:25/33     45.56  
 358.Mark Morrell         New Hope,PA        51 M         33:33.92 10:48 193/213   M50-54:23/24     44.30  
 359.Dylan Colbert        Doylestown,PA      11 M         33:38.19 10:49 194/213   M 1-11:12/13     45.47  
 360.Jake Menz            Doylestown,PA      13 M         33:38.49 10:49 195/213   M12-14:17/18     43.11  
 361.Jane Furgiuele       Doylestown,PA      12 F         33:47.62 10:52 166/215   F12-14:9/9       48.17  
 362.Jennifer Peters      Chalfont,PA        38 F         33:57.96 10:55 167/215   F35-39:24/27     44.53  
 363.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      51 F         33:58.93 10:56 168/215   F50-54:10/18     49.95  
 364.Zachary Peters       Chalfont,PA        6  M         33:58.95 10:56 196/213   M 1-11:13/13     55.02  
 365.Steven Covino        Doylestown,PA      48 M         33:59.06 10:56 197/213   M45-49:30/32     42.71  
 366.Thomas Mulkeen       New Hope,PA        50 M         34:07.32 10:58 198/213   M50-54:24/24     43.22  
 367.Linda Cifone         New Britan,PA      55 F         34:07.58 10:59 169/215   F55-59:9/12      52.36  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 368.Madeline Weick       New Hope,PA        16 F         34:15.65 11:01 170/215   F15-19:18/22     44.67  
 369.Kaela Natale         New Hope,PA        15 F         34:15.76 11:01 171/215   F15-19:19/22     45.23  
 370.Tina Lynch           Philadelphia,PA    42 F         34:23.91 11:04 172/215   F40-44:26/33     45.05  
 371.Marianne Schmidt     Doylestown,PA      56 F         34:38.26 11:08 173/215   F55-59:10/12     52.27  
 372.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      60 F         34:38.63 11:09 174/215   F60-64:8/8       55.21  
 373.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        44 F         34:42.15 11:10 175/215   F40-44:27/33     45.36  
 374.Carrie Sullivan      Southampton,PA     40 F         34:42.51 11:10 176/215   F40-44:28/33     44.06  
 375.Drew Sitler          Chalfont,PA        13 M         35:00.43 11:16 199/213   M12-14:18/18     41.43  
 376.Nicole Wangt         New Hope,PA        16 F         35:06.01 11:17 177/215   F15-19:20/22     43.60  
 377.Angela Direnzo       Levittown,PA       36 F         35:12.43 11:19 178/215   F35-39:25/27     42.59  
 378.Sue Ellen Burns      Doylestown,PA      46 F         35:17.46 11:21 179/215   F45-49:25/27     45.43  
 379.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      47 F U       35:17.88 11:21 180/215   F45-49:26/27     45.88  
 380.Lorri Bralow         Furlong,PA         43 F         35:18.23 11:21 181/215   F40-44:29/33     44.23  
 381.Robert Castellano    New Hope,PA        38 M         35:19.04 11:22 200/213   M35-39:17/18     38.08  
 382.Heath Wallace        New Hope,PA        43 M         35:22.86 11:23 201/213   M40-44:35/36     39.46  
 383.Kathy Zimmerman      New Hope,PA        50 F         35:24.19 11:23 182/215   F50-54:11/18     47.35  
 384.Lisa Spatafore       Langhorne,PA       34 F         35:37.05 11:27 183/215   F30-34:18/22     41.83  
 385.Kim Carter           Doylestown,PA      44 F         35:49.99 11:31 184/215   F40-44:30/33     43.93  
 386.Rob Mcleod           Jamison,PA         48 M         35:55.20 11:33 202/213   M45-49:31/32     40.41  
 387.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      57 M         36:04.78 11:36 203/213   M55-59:12/13     43.32  
 388.Donna Martnec        Doylestown,PA      54 F         36:08.67 11:37 185/215   F50-54:12/18     48.79  
 389.Deborah Lapointe     Doylestown,PA      59 F         36:09.90 11:38 186/215   F55-59:11/12     52.15  
 390.Michelle Cooper      New Hope,PA        42 F         36:10.48 11:38 187/215   F40-44:31/33     42.84  
 391.Bruce Kamich         Flemington,NJ      62 M         36:11.22 11:38 204/213   M60-64:9/9       45.11  
 392.Jen Wehrs            Levittown,PA       32 F         36:19.02 11:41 188/215   F30-34:19/22     40.85  
 393.Sara Peranteau       Warrington,PA      34 F         36:25.26 11:43 189/215   F30-34:20/22     40.91  
 394.Laurie Ward          Doylestown,PA      42 F         36:25.50 11:43 190/215   F40-44:32/33     42.54  
 395.Nicole Henry         Langhorne,PA       33 F         36:31.35 11:45 191/215   F30-34:21/22     40.70  
 396.John Boyle           Doylestown,PA      58 M U       36:42.32 11:48 205/213   M55-59:13/13     42.94  
 397.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      39 F         36:49.76 11:51 192/215   F35-39:26/27     41.28  
 398.Julia Matthews       Doylestown,PA      9  F         36:51.16 11:51 193/215   F 1-11:12/15     47.62  
 399.Joann Connetli       Clinton,NJ         50 F         36:55.15 11:52 194/215   F50-54:13/18     45.41  
 400.Robert Proutry       Yardley,PA         44 M         36:55.52 11:53 206/213   M40-44:36/36     38.10  
 401.Wayne Beck           Lansdale,PA        37 M         37:11.98 11:58 207/213   M35-39:18/18     35.89  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 402.Rasey Macchesney     Lambertville,NJ    19 M         37:20.36 12:01 208/213   M15-19:14/15     35.29  
 403.Julia Coburn         New Hope,PA        11 F         37:21.53 12:01 195/215   F 1-11:13/15     44.54  
 404.Mary Ann Seagren     Tarrytown,NY       50 F         37:22.55 12:01 196/215   F50-54:14/18     44.85  
 405.Shannon Smith        New Hope,PA        29 F         37:37.04 12:06 197/215   F25-29:12/15     39.34  
 406.Jeffrey Brown        Doylestown,PA      31 M U       37:37.21 12:06 209/213   M30-34:11/12     34.46  
 407.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      71 F         38:22.70 12:21 198/215   F70-74:1/1       58.97  
 408.Susan Graf           Chalfont,PA        50 F         39:06.58 12:35 199/215   F50-54:15/18     42.87  
 409.Heather Duncan       Washington Cros,PA 27 F         39:10.84 12:36 200/215   F25-29:13/15     37.77  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 410.Amelia Alfiero       Newtown,PA         8  F         40:30.20 13:02 201/215   F 1-11:14/15     44.72  
 411.Erik Alfiero         Newtown,PA         46 M         40:30.56 13:02 210/213   M45-49:32/32     35.27  
 412.Heather Olenski      Southampton,PA     32 F         40:35.61 13:03 202/215   F30-34:22/22     36.55  
 413.Michaela Lynch       Philadelphia,PA    99 F         40:43.49 13:06 203/215   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 414.Allyson Realley      Langhorne,PA       29 F         40:49.63 13:08 204/215   F25-29:14/15     36.25  
 415.Ava Blowers          Chalfont,PA        10 F         40:54.00 13:09 205/215   F 1-11:15/15     41.71  
 416.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        34 M         40:54.88 13:10 211/213   M30-34:12/12     32.04  
 417.Skylar Ganey         New Hope,PA        18 F         41:10.65 13:15 206/215   F15-19:21/22     36.33  
 418.Christian Oliveira   Doylestown,PA      17 M         41:10.77 13:15 212/213   M15-19:15/15     32.80  
 419.Lauren Mangano       New Hope,PA        15 F         41:11.25 13:15 207/215   F15-19:22/22     37.63  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 420.Sarah Boyle          Ottsville,PA       38 F         47:01.33 15:08 208/215   F35-39:27/27     32.17  
 421.Angela Zeoli         Warrington,PA      42 F         47:01.75 15:08 209/215   F40-44:33/33     32.95  
 422.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        58 F         48:41.78 15:40 210/215   F55-59:12/12     38.20  
 423.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        50 F U       48:41.92 15:40 211/215   F50-54:16/18     34.43  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 424.Dotty Kerr           Yardley,PA         53 F         53:46.55 17:18 212/215   F50-54:17/18     32.37  
 425.Brett Lawrence       Levittown,PA       27 M         53:46.93 17:18 213/213   M25-29:5/5       23.99  
 426.Nicole Kerr          Levittown,PA       27 F         53:53.09 17:20 213/215   F25-29:15/15     27.47  
 427.Mary Lawrence        Fairless Hills,PA  50 F         54:45.19 17:37 214/215   F50-54:18/18     30.62  
 428.Cathleen Misawic     Levittown,PA       47 F         54:53.25 17:39 215/215   F45-49:27/27     29.50  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M            856   16:35.13   5:20
   2.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M            888   16:42.86   5:23
   3.Hunter Needham       Sellersville,PA    23 M            833   16:50.30   5:25
   4.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M            803   17:04.77   5:30
   5.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      22 M            961   17:32.00   5:39
   6.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      21 M         U  883   17:45.50   5:43
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M            964   18:02.31   5:48
   8.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M            760   18:18.25   5:53
   9.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M         U   24   18:25.44   5:56
  10.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M            905   18:26.45   5:56
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F              7   19:26.02   6:15
   2.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F              8   19:36.13   6:19
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F              9   20:53.72   6:44
   4.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F            841   21:08.48   6:48
   5.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F            866   21:19.97   6:52
   6.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F           1001   21:48.00   7:01
   7.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F            784   22:14.95   7:10
   8.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F            780   22:19.96   7:11
   9.Julia Foster         Dublin,PA          15 F            853   22:34.99   7:16
  10.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         29 F            952   23:12.11   7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M            888   16:42.86   5:23
   2.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M            964   18:02.31   5:48
   3.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M         U   24   18:25.44   5:56
   4.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M            674   18:30.68   5:57
   5.Joseph Warwick       Bensalem,PA        45 M            946   18:57.69   6:06
   6.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M            877   19:07.57   6:09
   7.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        47 M            700   19:29.55   6:16
   8.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M            986   19:35.07   6:18
   9.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M            895   19:56.62   6:25
  10.Paul Steinbeiger     ,                  49 M            832   20:06.28   6:28
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F            841   21:08.48   6:48
   2.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F            866   21:19.97   6:52
   3.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F           1001   21:48.00   7:01
   4.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F            784   22:14.95   7:10
   5.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F            113   23:25.67   7:32
   6.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F            646   23:26.76   7:33
   7.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F              5   23:39.68   7:37
   8.Rachel Wood          New Providence,NJ  52 F            954   23:54.37   7:42
   9.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        42 F            782   24:03.72   7:45
  10.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         52 F            846   24:13.57   7:48

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M   41       560   21:21.05   6:52   73.94%
   2.Maxwell Myhre        Collegeville,PA    10 M   51       867   22:06.77   7:07   71.40%
   3.Christopher Allen    New Hope,PA        10 M   84       939   23:45.51   7:39   66.45%
   4.Sean Mcfadden        Doylestown,PA      8  M   96        92   24:02.80   7:44   70.78%
   5.Hausner Jake         New Hope,PA        8  M   99       896   24:04.24   7:45   70.71%
   6.Ben Dupont           New Hope,PA        11 M  188       936   26:53.11   8:39   56.89%
   7.Akhil Castelli       New Hope,PA        9  M  212       976   27:47.51   8:57   58.86%
   8.Declan Curran        New Hope,PA        8  M  213       865   27:47.69   8:57   61.24%
   9.Nathaniel Allen      New Hope,PA        9  M  249       940   28:54.33   9:18   56.59%
  10.Gueria Cooper        Doylestown,PA      10 M  292       911   30:41.28   9:53   51.45%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        10 F   82       637   23:39.93   7:37   72.09%
   2.Rachel Myhre         Collegeville,PA    8  F  106       868   24:18.90   7:50   74.49%
   3.Riley Bultemeier     New Hope,PA        10 F  224       750   28:05.82   9:03   60.72%
   4.Samantha Schimpf     Cherry Hill,NJ     11 F  296       687   30:48.73   9:55   54.01%
   5.Maryna Chuma         New Hope,PA        11 F  302       959   31:05.23  10:00   53.53%
   6.Carlin Mcfadden      Doylestown,PA      10 F  304        90   31:09.12  10:02   54.77%
   7.Maile Mcfadden       Doylestown,PA      8  F  319        91   31:41.16  10:12   57.16%
   8.Lilly Smith          New Hope,PA        10 F  322       747   31:48.82  10:14   53.63%
   9.Rylie Hepp           New Hope,PA        9  F  323       823   31:49.15  10:14   55.15%
  10.Mia Chuma            New Hope,PA        8  F  333       958   32:15.25  10:23   56.16%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M   14       903   19:09.34   6:10   77.63%
   2.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M   15       904   19:09.77   6:10   77.60%
   3.Jake Dupont          New Hope,PA        14 M   21       737   19:59.01   6:26   71.01%
   4.Max Lupsella         New Hope,PA        14 M   68       813   23:06.25   7:26   61.42%
   5.Bryce Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    12 M   91       675   23:54.69   7:42   62.19%
   6.Matthew Miller       Doylestown,PA      12 M  113       801   24:39.50   7:56   60.31%
   7.Connor Wallace       New Hope,PA        12 M  121       861   24:45.84   7:58   60.05%
   8.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,PA      12 M  125       821   24:50.20   8:00   59.87%
   9.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         13 M  126       828   24:52.56   8:00   58.31%
  10.Hunter Jaronski      New Hope,PA        12 M  129       840   24:58.47   8:02   59.54%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Mycek          New Hope,PA        13 F  142       919   25:33.82   8:14   62.48%
   2.Chanel Dangelo       New Hope,PA        14 F  156       889   25:56.35   8:21   60.58%
   3.Kiara Mulloy         Chalfont,PA        12 F  168       697   26:14.25   8:27   62.05%
   4.Claudia Koeppen      New Hope,PA        12 F  214       971   27:53.71   8:59   58.36%
   5.Claire Vandenberg    New Hpoe,PA        14 F  218       777   27:56.93   9:00   56.22%
   6.Kira Botelho         New Hope,PA        14 F  275       652   29:54.12   9:37   52.55%
   7.Sydney Garvin        Carversville,PA    13 F  279       990   29:59.51   9:39   53.26%
   8.Gwen Vogelsang       New Hope,PA        12 F  331       957   32:15.00  10:23   50.48%
   9.Jane Furgiuele       Doylestown,PA      12 F  361       745   33:47.62  10:53   48.17%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M   10       905   18:26.45   5:56   74.27%
   2.John Quinlisk        Chalfont,PA        18 M   28       951   20:26.93   6:35   65.24%
   3.Dylan Selbst         New Hope,PA        16 M   38       648   21:08.83   6:48   64.76%
   4.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        18 M   50       130   21:58.94   7:05   60.69%
   5.Andre Garibaldi      New Hope,PA        16 M   60       915   22:40.72   7:18   60.39%
   6.Colin Mcclusick      New Hope,PA        17 M   65       736   22:55.36   7:23   58.93%
   7.Austin Botelho       New Hope,PA        16 M   89       650   23:51.84   7:41   57.39%
   8.Corey Curran         New Hope,PA        19 M  117       864   24:42.56   7:57   53.33%
   9.Andrew Kalinovich    New Hope,PA        17 M  133       787   25:11.08   8:06   53.64%
  10.Ryan Hickey          Doylestown,PA      15 M  140       857   25:23.29   8:10   54.84%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Foster         Dublin,PA          15 F   59       853   22:34.99   7:16   68.62%
   2.Jillian Roberts      New Hope,PA        16 F   75       805   23:27.64   7:33   65.24%
   3.Bailey Jaronski      New Hope,PA        15 F   85       778   23:47.65   7:39   65.13%
   4.Alexa Botelho        New Hope,PA        16 F   87       651   23:50.40   7:40   64.20%
   5.Hannah Singer        New Hope,PA        15 F   88       718   23:50.46   7:40   65.00%
   6.Maeve Doolan         New Hope,PA        18 F  100       981   24:06.10   7:45   62.07%
   7.Chloe Verwiel        New Hope,PA        16 F  110       847   24:30.17   7:53   62.46%
   8.Kyra Coughlin        Griswold,CT        18 F  128       953   24:53.37   8:01   60.11%
   9.Katie Boyce          New Hope,PA        17 F  155       942   25:55.57   8:21   58.31%
  10.Caitlyn Cavanaugh    New Hope,PA        18 F  175       992   26:21.74   8:29   56.75%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hunter Needham       Sellersville,PA    23 M    3       833   16:50.30   5:25   76.61%
   2.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M    4       803   17:04.77   5:30   75.53%
   3.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      22 M    5       961   17:32.00   5:39   73.60%
   4.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      21 M    6    U  883   17:45.50   5:43   72.93%
   5.Timothy Kuchan       Chalfont,PA        23 M   34        63   20:57.44   6:45   61.55%
   6.Bob Ryan             Doylestown,PA      24 M   47        55   21:56.74   7:04   58.78%
   7.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 22 M   62       727   22:50.34   7:21   56.50%
   8.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      24 M   71        94   23:20.57   7:31   55.26%
   9.James Quinn          Nutley,NJ          22 M  161       955   26:04.32   8:23   49.50%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Burbank        Carversville,PA    23 F  123       947   24:47.92   7:59   59.68%
   2.Megan Keenan         Doylestown,PA      23 F  135       872   25:12.91   8:07   58.69%
   3.Courteney Walsh      New York,NY        23 F  204       945   27:27.23   8:50   53.91%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M    8       760   18:18.25   5:53   70.54%
   2.Doug Taylor          Doylestown,PA      27 M  114       935   24:40.68   7:57   52.27%
   3.Richard Lahood       North Wales,PA     28 M  179       681   26:30.19   8:32   48.68%
   4.Dan Schatz           Churchville,PA     29 M  311       707   31:27.95  10:08   41.03%
   5.Brett Lawrence       Levittown,PA       27 M  425       762   53:46.93  17:19   23.99%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F   16         7   19:26.02   6:15   76.16%
   2.Marta Piotrow        Hatboro,PA         29 F   70       952   23:12.11   7:28   63.79%
   3.Jenn Romanowski      New Hope,PA        28 F  122       819   24:46.72   7:59   59.73%
   4.Kristine Griffith    Warrington,PA      25 F  147       852   25:39.62   8:16   57.68%
   5.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      29 F  149        69   25:40.20   8:16   57.65%
   6.Carolyn O'neill      Levittown,PA       27 F  153       880   25:49.47   8:19   57.31%
   7.Margaret Matiko      Levittown,PA       26 F  227       879   28:10.92   9:04   52.52%
   8.Jessica Cornevale    Doylestown,PA      28 F  228       912   28:11.71   9:04   52.49%
   9.Danielle Ehrgott     Piscataway,NJ      26 F  285       797   30:17.87   9:45   48.85%
  10.Kacey Johnson        Doylestown,PA      28 F  335      1000   32:16.42  10:23   45.86%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M    1       856   16:35.13   5:20   79.04%
   2.Jeffrey Rosenberg    Yardley,PA         33 M   22       758   20:02.83   6:27   65.10%
   3.Derek Gearhart       Dublin,PA          33 M   26       839   20:18.75   6:32   64.25%
   4.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      30 M   29       105   20:30.40   6:36   63.06%
   5.Michael Liddell      New Hope,PA        33 M   69       773   23:10.02   7:27   56.33%
   6.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        34 M  107       129   24:20.23   7:50   53.87%
   7.Brian Miller         Furlong,PA         30 M  138    U  647   25:16.11   8:08   51.18%
   8.Kirk Palerno         Doylestown,PA      34 M  148       995   25:39.98   8:16   51.08%
   9.Stephen Cline        King Of Prussia,PA 34 M  160       656   26:03.43   8:23   50.31%
  10.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          33 M  288        80   30:28.23   9:48   42.83%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F   19         8   19:36.13   6:19   75.59%
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F   33         9   20:53.72   6:44   71.14%
   3.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F   79       966   23:35.78   7:36   63.14%
   4.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F   80       902   23:38.84   7:37   63.00%
   5.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F  109        57   24:27.39   7:52   60.78%
   6.Laura Motley         New Hope,PA        32 F  144       849   25:37.85   8:15   57.88%
   7.Erika Faucher        Furlong,PA         33 F  174       654   26:21.33   8:29   56.40%
   8.Kat Leyland          Doylestown,PA      34 F  192       932   27:00.27   8:41   55.17%
   9.Danielle Minamyer    Warminster,PA      30 F  193        84   27:01.36   8:42   54.79%
  10.Susan Bartz          Ivyland,PA         30 F  209        86   27:39.85   8:54   53.51%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kirk Bertelsen       New Hope,PA        39 M   24       791   20:11.03   6:30   67.13%
   2.Rich Carbo           Doylestown,PA      36 M   39       997   21:19.03   6:52   62.20%
   3.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 M   52       115   22:08.94   7:08   61.17%
   4.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      37 M   55       107   22:19.90   7:11   59.79%
   5.Elliot Merler        New Hope,PA        36 M   63       876   22:51.57   7:21   58.00%
   6.Jonathan Leyland     Doylestown,PA      37 M   77       933   23:30.64   7:34   56.79%
   7.Bruce Brown          Milford Square,PA  39 M   94       978   24:02.25   7:44   56.37%
   8.Brian Agran          Mercerville,NJ     39 M   98       921   24:03.93   7:45   56.30%
   9.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    35 M  101        60   24:11.25   7:47   54.49%
  10.John Lemay           Doylestown,PA      39 M  131       838   25:06.71   8:05   53.95%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F   56       780   22:19.96   7:11   67.14%
   2.Elizabeth Urban      Newtown,PA         35 F  119       734   24:43.64   7:58   60.43%
   3.Lucy Gancarz         Levittown,PA       35 F  124       973   24:49.09   7:59   60.21%
   4.Patricia Smith       Doylestown,PA      38 F  134        40   25:11.69   8:07   60.03%
   5.Nicole Clemens       New Britain,PA     37 F  151       837   25:44.43   8:17   58.49%
   6.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        37 F  172       743   26:17.14   8:28   57.28%
   7.Mandi Barry          New Hope,PA        38 F  180       766   26:31.13   8:32   57.04%
   8.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      36 F  181       104   26:33.87   8:33   56.45%
   9.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         36 F  195        41   27:05.07   8:43   55.36%
  10.Sarah Brennan        New Hope,PA        39 F  200       844   27:09.47   8:44   55.99%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M    2       888   16:42.86   5:23   83.53%
   2.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M    7       964   18:02.31   5:48   76.24%
   3.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M    9    U   24   18:25.44   5:56   75.21%
   4.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M   11       674   18:30.68   5:57   73.74%
   5.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M   20       895   19:56.62   6:25   68.44%
   6.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      40 M   36       643   21:06.19   6:48   64.68%
   7.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        42 M   43       863   21:46.16   7:00   63.65%
   8.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M   48       133   21:58.49   7:04   64.02%
   9.Darren Guthrie       Doylestown,PA      43 M   49       874   21:58.62   7:04   63.53%
  10.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         44 M   54       100   22:18.39   7:11   63.07%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F   40       866   21:19.97   6:52   73.79%
   2.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F   53       784   22:14.95   7:10   70.75%
   3.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F   74       646   23:26.76   7:33   65.22%
   4.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        42 F   97       782   24:03.72   7:45   64.40%
   5.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        41 F  104       751   24:15.68   7:49   63.43%
   6.Sherri Falsetti      New Hope,PA        41 F  108       851   24:24.66   7:51   63.04%
   7.Nicoleta Vator       Yardley,PA         44 F  115       969   24:41.93   7:57   63.73%
   8.John Capriotti       New Hope,PA        41 F  116       834   24:42.49   7:57   62.28%
   9.Laura Viehweger      Carversville,PA    41 F  167       829   26:13.42   8:26   58.69%
  10.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F  199       965   27:08.85   8:44   57.08%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Warwick       Bensalem,PA        45 M   12       946   18:57.69   6:06   74.77%
   2.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M   13       877   19:07.57   6:09   74.71%
   3.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        47 M   17       700   19:29.55   6:16   73.88%
   4.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M   18       986   19:35.07   6:18   72.39%
   5.Paul Steinbeiger     ,                  49 M   23       832   20:06.28   6:28   72.77%
   6.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M   27        14   20:25.93   6:35   69.93%
   7.Stephen Smith        New Hope,PA        45 M   46       712   21:49.97   7:02   64.94%
   8.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        48 M  103    U  717   24:14.46   7:48   59.87%
   9.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        45 M  111      1004   24:34.99   7:55   57.67%
  10.Stephen Doherty      Doylestown,PA      46 M  118        70   24:43.22   7:57   57.80%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F   37       841   21:08.48   6:48   75.12%
   2.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F   73       113   23:25.67   7:32   67.79%
   3.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        45 F  127       941   24:53.06   8:01   63.82%
   4.Michele Stulpin      Carversville,PA    45 F  130       830   25:05.15   8:04   63.31%
   5.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F  132       117   25:07.10   8:05   63.23%
   6.Kimberley Walsh      Hazlet,NJ          45 F  150       926   25:44.11   8:17   61.71%
   7.Kim Mulloy           Chalfont,PA        45 F  171       695   26:16.61   8:27   60.44%
   8.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         48 F  183       989   26:39.44   8:35   61.42%
   9.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F  201        10   27:12.02   8:45   60.19%
  10.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     48 F  234       125   28:22.43   9:08   57.70%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M   30        15   20:32.25   6:37   74.20%
   2.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  50 M   31         3   20:43.48   6:40   71.16%
   3.Jim Maze             New Hope,PA        50 M   32       918   20:44.33   6:40   71.11%
   4.Daniel Doolan        New Hope,PA        50 M   35       982   21:04.25   6:47   69.99%
   5.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      54 M   61       910   22:44.66   7:19   67.00%
   6.Bill Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         53 M   64       845   22:53.02   7:22   66.04%
   7.Peter Schwaim        New Hope,PA        54 M   72       887   23:21.98   7:31   65.22%
   8.Eugene Vallely       Doylestown,PA      50 M   86       755   23:50.35   7:40   61.86%
   9.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M  105        43   24:16.55   7:49   62.25%
  10.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      51 M  112       134   24:37.91   7:56   60.36%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   45      1001   21:48.00   7:01   79.86%
   2.Rachel Wood          New Providence,NJ  52 F   90       954   23:54.37   7:42   71.90%
   3.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         52 F  102       846   24:13.57   7:48   70.95%
   4.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F  169       875   26:15.53   8:27   67.16%
   5.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      53 F  184       108   26:40.50   8:35   65.27%
   6.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F  208       885   27:38.40   8:54   60.65%
   7.Marybeth O'neill     Hatboro,PA         52 F  271       119   29:52.82   9:37   57.53%
   8.Beth Botelho         New Hope,PA        50 F  328       649   31:59.34  10:18   52.41%
   9.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     50 F  356       974   33:33.13  10:48   49.97%
  10.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      51 F  363       123   33:58.93  10:56   49.95%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M   42       140   21:24.39   6:53   73.01%
   2.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      56 M  145        39   25:38.87   8:15   60.42%
   3.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         58 M  154       639   25:50.03   8:19   61.01%
   4.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      55 M  157        68   25:57.05   8:21   59.21%
   5.Glenn Ehrgott        Long Valley,NJ     59 M  158       799   26:01.38   8:23   61.10%
   6.Bill Sands           Plumsteadville,PA  59 M  203       988   27:20.40   8:48   58.16%
   7.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         56 M  245       126   28:49.71   9:17   53.76%
   8.Randy Sacharczuk     Holland,PA         55 M  246       970   28:50.55   9:17   53.28%
   9.Kevin Mcrae          Doylestown,PA      56 M  248       774   28:53.38   9:18   53.64%
  10.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M  254        82   29:08.91   9:23   53.17%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F  146        29   25:39.40   8:15   70.57%
   2.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F  159       798   26:02.31   8:23   70.48%
   3.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F  164    U   81   26:11.51   8:26   70.06%
   4.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F  229       726   28:12.41   9:05   65.06%
   5.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      56 F  257       825   29:19.42   9:26   61.75%
   6.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      55 F  262       640   29:22.65   9:27   60.82%
   7.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        56 F  318       815   31:39.69  10:11   57.19%
   8.Holly Wexler         Doylestown,PA      55 F  339       740   32:17.44  10:24   55.33%
   9.Linda Cifone         New Britan,PA      55 F  367       975   34:07.58  10:59   52.36%
  10.Marianne Schmidt     Doylestown,PA      56 F  371       725   34:38.26  11:09   52.27%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   25       641   20:17.29   6:32   79.05%
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M   44         6   21:46.20   7:00   74.99%
   3.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    60 M   83       653   23:45.25   7:39   67.52%
   4.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 62 M   95       728   24:02.72   7:44   67.89%
   5.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M  163        74   26:06.24   8:24   62.54%
   6.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      63 M  215        35   27:55.21   8:59   58.99%
   7.Alan Non             Doylestown,PA      64 M  240       836   28:34.09   9:12   58.18%
   8.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      63 M  294        17   30:43.51   9:53   53.61%
   9.Bruce Kamich         Flemington,NJ      62 M  391        79   36:11.22  11:39   45.11%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F   81         5   23:39.68   7:37   81.99%
   2.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F  182        75   26:36.00   8:34   75.08%
   3.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F  191        83   26:58.35   8:41   70.91%
   4.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F  251       102   29:00.79   9:20   69.86%
   5.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F  255        96   29:10.33   9:23   67.46%
   6.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      64 F  309       684   31:25.13  10:07   64.51%
   7.Joan Dougherty       Penns Park,PA      60 F  345       807   32:31.68  10:28   58.80%
   8.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      60 F  372       934   34:38.63  11:09   55.21%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    69 M  178       638   26:27.75   8:31   65.86%
   2.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      66 M  198       739   27:08.48   8:44   62.37%
   3.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M  238        95   28:30.84   9:11   58.82%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lovis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M   93       886   24:01.76   7:44   73.35%
   2.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M  185       103   26:42.20   8:36   66.00%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      71 F  407        11   38:22.70  12:21   58.97%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M  263       983   29:30.04   9:30   64.23%
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        78 M  338        16   32:17.43  10:24   62.18%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  120       898   24:45.35   7:58    0.00%
   2.Richard Donaher      ,                  99 M  256      1006   29:16.99   9:25    0.00%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Janis            New Hope,PA        99 F  242       968   28:35.15   9:12    0.00%
   2.Juliana Covino       Doylestown,PA      99 F  321       893   31:48.02  10:14    0.00%
   3.Michaela Lynch       Philadelphia,PA    99 F  413       987   40:43.49  13:06    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M    888   16:42.86   5:23 83.53%
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M    641   20:17.29   6:32 79.05%
   3.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M    964   18:02.31   5:48 76.24%
   4.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M U   24   18:25.44   5:56 75.21%
   5.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M      6   21:46.20   7:00 74.99%
   6.Joseph Warwick       Bensalem,PA        45 M    946   18:57.69   6:06 74.77%
   7.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M    877   19:07.57   6:09 74.71%
   8.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M     15   20:32.25   6:37 74.20%
   9.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        47 M    700   19:29.55   6:16 73.88%
  10.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M    674   18:30.68   5:57 73.74%
  11.Lovis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M    886   24:01.76   7:44 73.35%
  12.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    140   21:24.39   6:53 73.01%
  13.Paul Steinbeiger     ,                  49 M    832   20:06.28   6:28 72.77%
  14.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M    986   19:35.07   6:18 72.39%
  15.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  50 M      3   20:43.48   6:40 71.16%
  16.Jim Maze             New Hope,PA        50 M    918   20:44.33   6:40 71.11%
  17.Daniel Doolan        New Hope,PA        50 M    982   21:04.25   6:47 69.99%
  18.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M     14   20:25.93   6:35 69.93%
  19.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M    895   19:56.62   6:25 68.44%
  20.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 62 M    728   24:02.72   7:44 67.89%
  21.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    60 M    653   23:45.25   7:39 67.52%
  22.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      54 M    910   22:44.66   7:19 67.00%
  23.Bill Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         53 M    845   22:53.02   7:22 66.04%
  24.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M    103   26:42.20   8:36 66.00%
  25.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    69 M    638   26:27.75   8:31 65.86%
  26.Peter Schwaim        New Hope,PA        54 M    887   23:21.98   7:31 65.22%
  27.Stephen Smith        New Hope,PA        45 M    712   21:49.97   7:02 64.94%
  28.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      40 M    643   21:06.19   6:48 64.68%
  29.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M    983   29:30.04   9:30 64.23%
  30.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M    133   21:58.49   7:04 64.02%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F      5   23:39.68   7:37 81.99%
   2.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   1001   21:48.00   7:01 79.86%
   3.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F    841   21:08.48   6:48 75.12%
   4.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F     75   26:36.00   8:34 75.08%
   5.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F    866   21:19.97   6:52 73.79%
   6.Rachel Wood          New Providence,NJ  52 F    954   23:54.37   7:42 71.90%
   7.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         52 F    846   24:13.57   7:48 70.95%
   8.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F     83   26:58.35   8:41 70.91%
   9.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F    784   22:14.95   7:10 70.75%
  10.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F     29   25:39.40   8:15 70.57%
  11.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F    798   26:02.31   8:23 70.48%
  12.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F U   81   26:11.51   8:26 70.06%
  13.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F    102   29:00.79   9:20 69.86%
  14.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F    113   23:25.67   7:32 67.79%
  15.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F     96   29:10.33   9:23 67.46%
  16.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F    875   26:15.53   8:27 67.16%
  17.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      53 F    108   26:40.50   8:35 65.27%
  18.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F    646   23:26.76   7:33 65.22%
  19.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F    726   28:12.41   9:05 65.06%
  20.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      64 F    684   31:25.13  10:07 64.51%
  21.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        42 F    782   24:03.72   7:45 64.40%
  22.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        45 F    941   24:53.06   8:01 63.82%
  23.Nicoleta Vator       Yardley,PA         44 F    969   24:41.93   7:57 63.73%
  24.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        41 F    751   24:15.68   7:49 63.43%
  25.Michele Stulpin      Carversville,PA    45 F    830   25:05.15   8:04 63.31%
  26.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        45 F    117   25:07.10   8:05 63.23%
  27.Sherri Falsetti      New Hope,PA        41 F    851   24:24.66   7:51 63.04%
  28.John Capriotti       New Hope,PA        41 F    834   24:42.49   7:57 62.28%
  29.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      56 F    825   29:19.42   9:26 61.75%
  30.Kimberley Walsh      Hazlet,NJ          45 F    926   25:44.11   8:17 61.71%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     43 M    888   16:42.86   5:23 83.53%
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M    641   20:17.29   6:32 79.05%
   3.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M    856   16:35.13   5:20 79.04%
   4.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M    903   19:09.34   6:10 77.63%
   5.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M    904   19:09.77   6:10 77.60%
   6.Hunter Needham       Sellersville,PA    23 M    833   16:50.30   5:25 76.61%
   7.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M    964   18:02.31   5:48 76.24%
   8.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M    803   17:04.77   5:30 75.53%
   9.Chuck Thompson       Chalfont,PA        42 M U   24   18:25.44   5:56 75.21%
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M      6   21:46.20   7:00 74.99%
  11.Joseph Warwick       Bensalem,PA        45 M    946   18:57.69   6:06 74.77%
  12.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        46 M    877   19:07.57   6:09 74.71%
  13.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M    905   18:26.45   5:56 74.27%
  14.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M     15   20:32.25   6:37 74.20%
  15.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M    560   21:21.05   6:52 73.94%
  16.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        47 M    700   19:29.55   6:16 73.88%
  17.Jason Wiley          Phoenixville,PA    40 M    674   18:30.68   5:57 73.74%
  18.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      22 M    961   17:32.00   5:39 73.60%
  19.Lovis Coppens        Warminster,PA      70 M    886   24:01.76   7:44 73.35%
  20.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    140   21:24.39   6:53 73.01%
  21.Kyle Mcnally         Frenchtown,NJ      21 M U  883   17:45.50   5:43 72.93%
  22.Paul Steinbeiger     ,                  49 M    832   20:06.28   6:28 72.77%
  23.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      45 M    986   19:35.07   6:18 72.39%
  24.Maxwell Myhre        Collegeville,PA    10 M    867   22:06.77   7:07 71.40%
  25.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  50 M      3   20:43.48   6:40 71.16%
  26.Jim Maze             New Hope,PA        50 M    918   20:44.33   6:40 71.11%
  27.Jake Dupont          New Hope,PA        14 M    737   19:59.01   6:26 71.01%
  28.Sean Mcfadden        Doylestown,PA      8  M     92   24:02.80   7:44 70.78%
  29.Hausner Jake         New Hope,PA        8  M    896   24:04.24   7:45 70.71%
  30.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      29 M    760   18:18.25   5:53 70.54%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F      5   23:39.68   7:37 81.99%
   2.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   1001   21:48.00   7:01 79.86%
   3.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F      7   19:26.02   6:15 76.16%
   4.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F      8   19:36.13   6:19 75.59%
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F    841   21:08.48   6:48 75.12%
   6.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F     75   26:36.00   8:34 75.08%
   7.Rachel Myhre         Collegeville,PA    8  F    868   24:18.90   7:50 74.49%
   8.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        44 F    866   21:19.97   6:52 73.79%
   9.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        10 F    637   23:39.93   7:37 72.09%
  10.Rachel Wood          New Providence,NJ  52 F    954   23:54.37   7:42 71.90%
  11.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F      9   20:53.72   6:44 71.14%
  12.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         52 F    846   24:13.57   7:48 70.95%
  13.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 60 F     83   26:58.35   8:41 70.91%
  14.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        44 F    784   22:14.95   7:10 70.75%
  15.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F     29   25:39.40   8:15 70.57%
  16.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F    798   26:02.31   8:23 70.48%
  17.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F U   81   26:11.51   8:26 70.06%
  18.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F    102   29:00.79   9:20 69.86%
  19.Julia Foster         Dublin,PA          15 F    853   22:34.99   7:16 68.62%
  20.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      45 F    113   23:25.67   7:32 67.79%
  21.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F     96   29:10.33   9:23 67.46%
  22.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         54 F    875   26:15.53   8:27 67.16%
  23.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      36 F    780   22:19.96   7:11 67.14%
  24.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      53 F    108   26:40.50   8:35 65.27%
  25.Jillian Roberts      New Hope,PA        16 F    805   23:27.64   7:33 65.24%
  26.Megan Wind-rotolo    Newtown,PA         40 F    646   23:26.76   7:33 65.22%
  27.Bailey Jaronski      New Hope,PA        15 F    778   23:47.65   7:39 65.13%
  28.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 57 F    726   28:12.41   9:05 65.06%
  29.Hannah Singer        New Hope,PA        15 F    718   23:50.46   7:40 65.00%
  30.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      64 F    684   31:25.13  10:07 64.51%