MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN

Race Date:4-20-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        14 M U       40:26.34  6:30 1/29      M 1-14:1/4       73.04  
   2.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M         42:18.06  6:48 2/29      M45-49:1/8       70.31  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U       43:46.34  7:02 1/35      F45-49:1/4       77.54  
   4.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         44:52.12  7:13 3/29      M45-49:2/8       67.87  
   5.Kenneth Forlenza     Flanders,NJ        44 M         45:05.71  7:15 4/29      M40-44:1/3       64.94  
   6.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U       45:35.26  7:20 5/29      M45-49:3/8       66.80  
   7.Ashley Behre         Amityville,NY      26 F         46:03.63  7:24 2/35      F25-29:1/1       65.86  
   8.Jacqueline Pignataro Budd Lake,NJ       18 F         46:07.50  7:25 3/35      F15-19:1/3       66.48  
   9.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U       46:23.17  7:27 6/29      M60-64:1/1       73.91  
  10.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        10 M U       47:13.69  7:36 7/29      M 1-14:2/4       69.58  
  11.Karl Huang           Flanders,NJ        52 M         47:25.49  7:37 8/29      M50-54:1/4       65.79  
  12.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U       47:45.78  7:41 9/29      M55-59:1/3       67.54  
  13.Andrew Mangone       Flanders,NJ        40 M         48:07.35  7:44 10/29     M40-44:2/3       59.04  
  14.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       48:09.77  7:45 4/35      F50-54:1/7       73.15  
  15.Luciana Gisinger     Hackettstown,NJ    36 F         48:25.99  7:47 5/35      F35-39:1/8       63.46  
  16.Michael Patten       Budd Lake,NJ       9  M         49:05.59  7:54 11/29     M 1-14:3/4       69.36  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M         50:46.77  8:10 12/29     M55-59:2/3       64.61  
  18.Rachel Canning       Lincoln Park,NJ    17 F         52:01.80  8:22 6/35      F15-19:2/3       59.57  
  19.William Lyon         Towaco,NJ          25 M         52:51.63  8:30 13/29     M25-29:1/3       50.80  
  20.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        18 F         53:03.10  8:32 7/35      F15-19:3/3       57.80  
  21.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        52 F         53:34.41  8:37 8/35      F50-54:2/7       65.76  
  22.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U       53:58.78  8:41 14/29     M50-54:2/4       57.80  
  23.Dennis Mok           Flanders,NJ        47 M         54:40.54  8:47 15/29     M45-49:4/8       54.82  
  24.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F U       54:48.75  8:49 9/35      F55-59:1/1       68.62  
  25.Sean Canning         Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M         54:52.42  8:49 16/29     M45-49:5/8       55.06  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F U       56:13.36  9:02 10/35     F40-44:1/5       57.39  
  27.Trish Magnotta       Budd Lake,NJ       39 F         56:28.47  9:05 11/35     F35-39:2/8       55.18  
  28.Virginia Dorwact     Byram,NJ           42 F         56:55.13  9:09 12/35     F40-44:2/5       55.80  
  29.Glenn Ehrgott        Long Valley,NJ     59 M         57:02.80  9:10 17/29     M55-59:3/3       58.02  
  30.Corey Cubbage        Great Meadows,NJ   35 F         57:54.64  9:19 13/35     F35-39:3/8       52.89  
  31.Jennifer Daly        Budd Lake,NJ       38 F         57:54.91  9:19 14/35     F35-39:4/8       53.53  
  32.Katherine Rasmussen  Budd Lake,NJ       34 F         58:07.94  9:21 15/35     F30-34:1/2       52.53  
  33.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U       58:39.73  9:26 18/29     M65-69:1/1       60.07  
  34.Christine Klenja     Flanders,NJ        38 F         58:41.04  9:26 16/35     F35-39:5/8       52.83  
  35.Kyle Green           Budd Lake,NJ       13 M         58:46.19  9:27 19/29     M 1-14:4/4       51.37  
  36.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F         59:29.61  9:34 17/35     F40-44:3/5       53.79  
  37.Danielle Welsch      Flanders,NJ        37 F       1:00:03.31  9:39 18/35     F35-39:6/8       51.39  
  38.Essad Malik          Flanders,NJ        31 M       1:00:09.47  9:40 20/29     M30-34:1/1       44.85  
  39.Kim Mott             Flanders,NJ        50 F       1:01:12.70  9:51 19/35     F50-54:3/7       56.14  
  40.Chris Mosso          Budd Lake,NJ       48 M       1:01:37.39  9:55 21/29     M45-49:6/8       49.02  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Patti Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       51 F       1:02:16.92 10:01 20/35     F50-54:4/7       55.86  
  42.Gary Ryder           Hackettstown,NJ    28 M       1:02:37.43 10:04 22/29     M25-29:2/3       42.88  
  43.Gabe Munoz           Amityville,NY      26 M       1:02:38.01 10:04 23/29     M25-29:3/3       42.87  
  44.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U     1:03:12.80 10:10 24/29     M40-44:3/3       44.94  
  45.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       53 F       1:03:33.05 10:13 21/35     F50-54:5/7       56.15  
  46.William Spies        Flanders,NJ        49 M       1:03:33.13 10:13 25/29     M45-49:7/8       47.92  
  47.Rebecca Tritt        Budd Lake,NJ       23 F       1:03:34.53 10:13 22/35     F20-24:1/1       47.71  
  48.Lisa Knuth           Budd Lake,NJ       45 F       1:03:56.89 10:17 23/35     F45-49:2/4       50.90  
  49.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U     1:04:02.31 10:18 24/35     F60-64:1/1       62.99  
  50.Paul Bidawid         Bedminster,NJ      50 M       1:05:22.89 10:31 26/29     M50-54:3/4       46.95  
  51.Rose Direnzo         Stanhope,NJ        45 F       1:06:14.58 10:39 25/35     F45-49:3/4       49.14  
  52.Jennifer Post        Mount Arlington,NJ 32 F       1:06:56.93 10:46 26/35     F30-34:2/2       45.42  
  53.Connie Cancel        Hackettstown,NJ    37 F       1:07:27.30 10:51 27/35     F35-39:7/8       45.75  
  54.Nancy Drury          Budd Lake,NJ       42 F       1:07:33.00 10:52 28/35     F40-44:4/5       47.02  
  55.Thom Bissell         Califon,NJ         47 M       1:08:18.94 10:59 27/29     M45-49:8/8       43.88  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Christopher Taylor   Blairstown,NJ      53 M       1:08:57.22 11:05 28/29     M50-54:4/4       45.62  
  57.Majra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        40 F       1:09:41.66 11:12 29/35     F40-44:5/5       44.97  
  58.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U     1:13:21.24 11:48 30/35     F50-54:6/7       48.65  
  59.Toby Beigel Massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U     1:14:31.28 11:59 31/35     F50-54:7/7       47.28  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Kelly Fleidner       Long Valley,NJ     45 F       1:14:58.85 12:03 32/35     F45-49:4/4       43.41  
  61.Julie Burnet         Landing,NJ         38 F       1:19:22.48 12:46 33/35     F35-39:8/8       39.06  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U     1:45:43.79 17:00 34/35     F80-98:1/1       52.89  
  63.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U     1:49:42.93 17:39 35/35     F75-79:1/1       48.79  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U     2:29:59.35 24:08 29/29     M80-98:1/1       31.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN        TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        14 M         U  346   40:26.34   6:30
   2.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M            362   42:18.06   6:48
   3.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M            351   44:52.12   7:13
   4.Kenneth Forlenza     Flanders,NJ        44 M            326   45:05.71   7:15
   5.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M         U  344   45:35.26   7:20
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M         U  355   46:23.17   7:28
   7.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        10 M         U  345   47:13.69   7:36
   8.Karl Huang           Flanders,NJ        52 M            321   47:25.49   7:38
   9.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       56 M         U  360   47:45.78   7:41
  10.Andrew Mangone       Flanders,NJ        40 M            357   48:07.35   7:45
MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN        TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F         U  338   43:46.34   7:03
   2.Ashley Behre         Amityville,NY      26 F            310   46:03.63   7:25
   3.Jacqueline Pignataro Budd Lake,NJ       18 F            352   46:07.50   7:25
   4.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U  342   48:09.77   7:45
   5.Luciana Gisinger     Hackettstown,NJ    36 F            306   48:25.99   7:48
   6.Rachel Canning       Lincoln Park,NJ    17 F            347   52:01.80   8:22
   7.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        18 F            353   53:03.10   8:32
   8.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        52 F            364   53:34.41   8:37
   9.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F         U  335   54:48.75   8:49
  10.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F         U  341   56:13.36   9:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN        TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M            362   42:18.06   6:48
   2.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M            351   44:52.12   7:13
   3.Kenneth Forlenza     Flanders,NJ        44 M            326   45:05.71   7:15
   4.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M         U  344   45:35.26   7:20
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M         U  355   46:23.17   7:28
   6.Karl Huang           Flanders,NJ        52 M            321   47:25.49   7:38
   7.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       56 M         U  360   47:45.78   7:41
   8.Andrew Mangone       Flanders,NJ        40 M            357   48:07.35   7:45
   9.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M            358   50:46.77   8:10
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M         U  334   53:58.78   8:41
MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN        TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F         U  338   43:46.34   7:03
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U  342   48:09.77   7:45
   3.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        52 F            364   53:34.41   8:37
   4.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F         U  335   54:48.75   8:49
   5.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F         U  341   56:13.36   9:03
   6.Virginia Dorwact     Byram,NJ           42 F            366   56:55.13   9:10
   7.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F            327   59:29.61   9:34
   8.Kim Mott             Flanders,NJ        50 F            332 1:01:12.70   9:51
   9.Patti Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       51 F            363 1:02:16.92  10:01
  10.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       53 F            330 1:03:33.05  10:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        14 M    1    U  346   40:26.34   6:30   73.04%
   2.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        10 M   10    U  345   47:13.69   7:36   69.58%
   3.Michael Patten       Budd Lake,NJ       9  M   16       324   49:05.59   7:54   69.36%
   4.Kyle Green           Budd Lake,NJ       13 M   35       323   58:46.19   9:27   51.37%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Pignataro Budd Lake,NJ       18 F    8       352   46:07.50   7:25   66.48%
   2.Rachel Canning       Lincoln Park,NJ    17 F   18       347   52:01.80   8:22   59.57%
   3.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        18 F   20       353   53:03.10   8:32   57.80%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Tritt        Budd Lake,NJ       23 F   47       314 1:03:34.53  10:14   47.71%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Lyon         Towaco,NJ          25 M   19       304   52:51.63   8:30   50.80%
   2.Gary Ryder           Hackettstown,NJ    28 M   42       350 1:02:37.43  10:05   42.88%
   3.Gabe Munoz           Amityville,NY      26 M   43       311 1:02:38.01  10:05   42.87%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Behre         Amityville,NY      26 F    7       310   46:03.63   7:25   65.86%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Essad Malik          Flanders,NJ        31 M   38       307 1:00:09.47   9:41   44.85%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Rasmussen  Budd Lake,NJ       34 F   32       309   58:07.94   9:21   52.53%
   2.Jennifer Post        Mount Arlington,NJ 32 F   52       313 1:06:56.93  10:46   45.42%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luciana Gisinger     Hackettstown,NJ    36 F   15       306   48:25.99   7:48   63.46%
   2.Trish Magnotta       Budd Lake,NJ       39 F   27       371   56:28.47   9:05   55.18%
   3.Corey Cubbage        Great Meadows,NJ   35 F   30       367   57:54.64   9:19   52.89%
   4.Jennifer Daly        Budd Lake,NJ       38 F   31       312   57:54.91   9:19   53.53%
   5.Christine Klenja     Flanders,NJ        38 F   34       359   58:41.04   9:27   52.83%
   6.Danielle Welsch      Flanders,NJ        37 F   37       322 1:00:03.31   9:40   51.39%
   7.Connie Cancel        Hackettstown,NJ    37 F   53       361 1:07:27.30  10:51   45.75%
   8.Julie Burnet         Landing,NJ         38 F   61       316 1:19:22.48  12:46   39.06%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Forlenza     Flanders,NJ        44 M    5       326   45:05.71   7:15   64.94%
   2.Andrew Mangone       Flanders,NJ        40 M   13       357   48:07.35   7:45   59.04%
   3.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M   44    U  369 1:03:12.80  10:10   44.94%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F   26    U  341   56:13.36   9:03   57.39%
   2.Virginia Dorwact     Byram,NJ           42 F   28       366   56:55.13   9:10   55.80%
   3.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F   36       327   59:29.61   9:34   53.79%
   4.Nancy Drury          Budd Lake,NJ       42 F   54       365 1:07:33.00  10:52   47.02%
   5.Majra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        40 F   57       368 1:09:41.66  11:13   44.97%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M    2       362   42:18.06   6:48   70.31%
   2.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    4       351   44:52.12   7:13   67.87%
   3.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M    6    U  344   45:35.26   7:20   66.80%
   4.Dennis Mok           Flanders,NJ        47 M   23       349   54:40.54   8:48   54.82%
   5.Sean Canning         Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M   25       328   54:52.42   8:50   55.06%
   6.Chris Mosso          Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   40       320 1:01:37.39   9:55   49.02%
   7.William Spies        Flanders,NJ        49 M   46       354 1:03:33.13  10:14   47.92%
   8.Thom Bissell         Califon,NJ         47 M   55       333 1:08:18.94  11:00   43.88%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F    3    U  338   43:46.34   7:03   77.54%
   2.Lisa Knuth           Budd Lake,NJ       45 F   48       329 1:03:56.89  10:17   50.90%
   3.Rose Direnzo         Stanhope,NJ        45 F   51       370 1:06:14.58  10:40   49.14%
   4.Kelly Fleidner       Long Valley,NJ     45 F   60       317 1:14:58.85  12:04   43.41%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl Huang           Flanders,NJ        52 M   11       321   47:25.49   7:38   65.79%
   2.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M   22    U  334   53:58.78   8:41   57.80%
   3.Paul Bidawid         Bedminster,NJ      50 M   50       325 1:05:22.89  10:31   46.95%
   4.Christopher Taylor   Blairstown,NJ      53 M   56       319 1:08:57.22  11:06   45.62%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   14    U  342   48:09.77   7:45   73.15%
   2.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        52 F   21       364   53:34.41   8:37   65.76%
   3.Kim Mott             Flanders,NJ        50 F   39       332 1:01:12.70   9:51   56.14%
   4.Patti Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       51 F   41       363 1:02:16.92  10:01   55.86%
   5.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       53 F   45       330 1:03:33.05  10:14   56.15%
   6.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F   58    U  336 1:13:21.24  11:48   48.65%
   7.Toby Beigel Massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F   59    U  348 1:14:31.28  12:00   47.28%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       56 M   12    U  360   47:45.78   7:41   67.54%
   2.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M   17       358   50:46.77   8:10   64.61%
   3.Glenn Ehrgott        Long Valley,NJ     59 M   29       318   57:02.80   9:11   58.02%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F   24    U  335   54:48.75   8:49   68.62%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M    9    U  355   46:23.17   7:28   73.91%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F   49    U  356 1:04:02.31  10:18   62.99%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M   33    U  337   58:39.73   9:26   60.07%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F   63    U  339 1:49:42.93  17:39   48.79%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M   64    U  343 2:29:59.35  24:08   31.63%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F   62    U  340 1:45:43.79  17:01   52.89%


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MT. OLIVE MOMENTUM 10K RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  355   46:23.17   7:28 73.91%
   2.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M    362   42:18.06   6:48 70.31%
   3.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    351   44:52.12   7:13 67.87%
   4.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U  360   47:45.78   7:41 67.54%
   5.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U  344   45:35.26   7:20 66.80%
   6.Karl Huang           Flanders,NJ        52 M    321   47:25.49   7:38 65.79%
   7.Kenneth Forlenza     Flanders,NJ        44 M    326   45:05.71   7:15 64.94%
   8.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M    358   50:46.77   8:10 64.61%
   9.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U  337   58:39.73   9:26 60.07%
  10.Andrew Mangone       Flanders,NJ        40 M    357   48:07.35   7:45 59.04%
  11.Glenn Ehrgott        Long Valley,NJ     59 M    318   57:02.80   9:11 58.02%
  12.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U  334   53:58.78   8:41 57.80%
  13.Sean Canning         Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M    328   54:52.42   8:50 55.06%
  14.Dennis Mok           Flanders,NJ        47 M    349   54:40.54   8:48 54.82%
  15.Chris Mosso          Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    320 1:01:37.39   9:55 49.02%
  16.William Spies        Flanders,NJ        49 M    354 1:03:33.13  10:14 47.92%
  17.Paul Bidawid         Bedminster,NJ      50 M    325 1:05:22.89  10:31 46.95%
  18.Christopher Taylor   Blairstown,NJ      53 M    319 1:08:57.22  11:06 45.62%
  19.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U  369 1:03:12.80  10:10 44.94%
  20.Thom Bissell         Califon,NJ         47 M    333 1:08:18.94  11:00 43.88%
  21.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U  343 2:29:59.35  24:08 31.63%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U  338   43:46.34   7:03 77.54%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  342   48:09.77   7:45 73.15%
   3.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F U  335   54:48.75   8:49 68.62%
   4.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        52 F    364   53:34.41   8:37 65.76%
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U  356 1:04:02.31  10:18 62.99%
   6.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F U  341   56:13.36   9:03 57.39%
   7.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       53 F    330 1:03:33.05  10:14 56.15%
   8.Kim Mott             Flanders,NJ        50 F    332 1:01:12.70   9:51 56.14%
   9.Patti Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       51 F    363 1:02:16.92  10:01 55.86%
  10.Virginia Dorwact     Byram,NJ           42 F    366   56:55.13   9:10 55.80%
  11.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F    327   59:29.61   9:34 53.79%
  12.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  340 1:45:43.79  17:01 52.89%
  13.Lisa Knuth           Budd Lake,NJ       45 F    329 1:03:56.89  10:17 50.90%
  14.Rose Direnzo         Stanhope,NJ        45 F    370 1:06:14.58  10:40 49.14%
  15.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U  339 1:49:42.93  17:39 48.79%
  16.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U  336 1:13:21.24  11:48 48.65%
  17.Toby Beigel Massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U  348 1:14:31.28  12:00 47.28%
  18.Nancy Drury          Budd Lake,NJ       42 F    365 1:07:33.00  10:52 47.02%
  19.Majra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        40 F    368 1:09:41.66  11:13 44.97%
  20.Kelly Fleidner       Long Valley,NJ     45 F    317 1:14:58.85  12:04 43.41%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         63 M U  355   46:23.17   7:28 73.91%
   2.Bobby Hammond        Flanders,NJ        14 M U  346   40:26.34   6:30 73.04%
   3.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        46 M    362   42:18.06   6:48 70.31%
   4.Blaine Hammond       Flanders,NJ        10 M U  345   47:13.69   7:36 69.58%
   5.Michael Patten       Budd Lake,NJ       9  M    324   49:05.59   7:54 69.36%
   6.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    351   44:52.12   7:13 67.87%
   7.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U  360   47:45.78   7:41 67.54%
   8.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        49 M U  344   45:35.26   7:20 66.80%
   9.Karl Huang           Flanders,NJ        52 M    321   47:25.49   7:38 65.79%
  10.Kenneth Forlenza     Flanders,NJ        44 M    326   45:05.71   7:15 64.94%
  11.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       58 M    358   50:46.77   8:10 64.61%
  12.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    66 M U  337   58:39.73   9:26 60.07%
  13.Andrew Mangone       Flanders,NJ        40 M    357   48:07.35   7:45 59.04%
  14.Glenn Ehrgott        Long Valley,NJ     59 M    318   57:02.80   9:11 58.02%
  15.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U  334   53:58.78   8:41 57.80%
  16.Sean Canning         Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M    328   54:52.42   8:50 55.06%
  17.Dennis Mok           Flanders,NJ        47 M    349   54:40.54   8:48 54.82%
  18.Kyle Green           Budd Lake,NJ       13 M    323   58:46.19   9:27 51.37%
  19.William Lyon         Towaco,NJ          25 M    304   52:51.63   8:30 50.80%
  20.Chris Mosso          Budd Lake,NJ       48 M    320 1:01:37.39   9:55 49.02%
  21.William Spies        Flanders,NJ        49 M    354 1:03:33.13  10:14 47.92%
  22.Paul Bidawid         Bedminster,NJ      50 M    325 1:05:22.89  10:31 46.95%
  23.Christopher Taylor   Blairstown,NJ      53 M    319 1:08:57.22  11:06 45.62%
  24.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U  369 1:03:12.80  10:10 44.94%
  25.Essad Malik          Flanders,NJ        31 M    307 1:00:09.47   9:41 44.85%
  26.Thom Bissell         Califon,NJ         47 M    333 1:08:18.94  11:00 43.88%
  27.Gary Ryder           Hackettstown,NJ    28 M    350 1:02:37.43  10:05 42.88%
  28.Gabe Munoz           Amityville,NY      26 M    311 1:02:38.01  10:05 42.87%
  29.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U  343 2:29:59.35  24:08 31.63%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        49 F U  338   43:46.34   7:03 77.54%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  342   48:09.77   7:45 73.15%
   3.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F U  335   54:48.75   8:49 68.62%
   4.Jacqueline Pignataro Budd Lake,NJ       18 F    352   46:07.50   7:25 66.48%
   5.Ashley Behre         Amityville,NY      26 F    310   46:03.63   7:25 65.86%
   6.Sharon Piotrowski    Flanders,NJ        52 F    364   53:34.41   8:37 65.76%
   7.Luciana Gisinger     Hackettstown,NJ    36 F    306   48:25.99   7:48 63.46%
   8.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 F U  356 1:04:02.31  10:18 62.99%
   9.Rachel Canning       Lincoln Park,NJ    17 F    347   52:01.80   8:22 59.57%
  10.Rachel Spies         Flanders,NJ        18 F    353   53:03.10   8:32 57.80%
  11.Tuyet-ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F U  341   56:13.36   9:03 57.39%
  12.Janet Mcvicar        Budd Lake,NJ       53 F    330 1:03:33.05  10:14 56.15%
  13.Kim Mott             Flanders,NJ        50 F    332 1:01:12.70   9:51 56.14%
  14.Patti Alameda        Budd Lake,NJ       51 F    363 1:02:16.92  10:01 55.86%
  15.Virginia Dorwact     Byram,NJ           42 F    366   56:55.13   9:10 55.80%
  16.Trish Magnotta       Budd Lake,NJ       39 F    371   56:28.47   9:05 55.18%
  17.Kelly Digiesi        Budd Lake,NJ       43 F    327   59:29.61   9:34 53.79%
  18.Jennifer Daly        Budd Lake,NJ       38 F    312   57:54.91   9:19 53.53%
  19.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  340 1:45:43.79  17:01 52.89%
  20.Corey Cubbage        Great Meadows,NJ   35 F    367   57:54.64   9:19 52.89%
  21.Christine Klenja     Flanders,NJ        38 F    359   58:41.04   9:27 52.83%
  22.Katherine Rasmussen  Budd Lake,NJ       34 F    309   58:07.94   9:21 52.53%
  23.Danielle Welsch      Flanders,NJ        37 F    322 1:00:03.31   9:40 51.39%
  24.Lisa Knuth           Budd Lake,NJ       45 F    329 1:03:56.89  10:17 50.90%
  25.Rose Direnzo         Stanhope,NJ        45 F    370 1:06:14.58  10:40 49.14%
  26.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U  339 1:49:42.93  17:39 48.79%
  27.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U  336 1:13:21.24  11:48 48.65%
  28.Rebecca Tritt        Budd Lake,NJ       23 F    314 1:03:34.53  10:14 47.71%
  29.Toby Beigel Massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U  348 1:14:31.28  12:00 47.28%
  30.Nancy Drury          Budd Lake,NJ       42 F    365 1:07:33.00  10:52 47.02%