INSPIRE 5K RUN

Race Date:4-28-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INSPIRE 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Temple          South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M         19:23.22  6:14 1/128     M15-19:1/18      69.67  
   2.Sean Regan           South Amboy,NJ     16 M         19:55.96  6:24 2/128     M15-19:2/18      68.71  
   3.Eugene Campbell      Carteret,NJ        17 M         20:07.07  6:28 3/128     M15-19:3/18      67.14  
   4.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     28 M         20:44.18  6:40 4/128     M25-29:1/28      62.22  
   5.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M U       20:48.99  6:41 5/128     M50-54:1/9       72.60  
   6.Zachary Ritz         East Brunswick,NJ  28 M         21:03.71  6:46 6/128     M25-29:2/28      61.25  
   7.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          20 F         21:16.22  6:50 1/120     F20-24:1/31      69.61  
   8.Melissa De Cesare    East Brunswick,NJ  39 F         21:30.16  6:55 2/120     F35-39:1/7       70.71  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Dan Nuzzie           So.amboy,NJ        29 M         21:46.89  7:00 7/128     M25-29:3/28      59.28  
  10.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M         21:51.41  7:02 8/128     M25-29:4/28      59.07  
  11.Michael Poll         Wilmington,DE      18 M         22:01.27  7:05 9/128     M15-19:4/18      60.58  
  12.James Mccloskey      East Brunswick,NJ  25 M         22:10.36  7:08 10/128    M25-29:5/28      58.18  
  13.Keith Carney         Parlin,NJ          17 M         22:25.00  7:12 11/128    M15-19:5/18      60.26  
  14.John Schuartz        Old Bridge,NJ      46 M         22:53.22  7:21 12/128    M45-49:1/7       62.43  
  15.Dan Vickey           Monroe Twp,NJ      15 M         23:13.43  7:28 13/128    M15-19:6/18      59.95  
  16.Ruth Prothero        Somerville,NJ      42 F         23:15.22  7:29 3/120     F40-44:1/11      66.64  
  17.Evan Dejesus         Old Bridge,NJ      17 M         23:29.55  7:33 14/128    M15-19:7/18      57.50  
  18.Steven Carney        Parlin,NJ          17 M         23:32.39  7:34 15/128    M15-19:8/18      57.38  
  19.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M         23:54.29  7:41 16/128    M45-49:2/7       59.31  
  20.Tim Walczak          South Amboy,NJ     24 M         24:00.71  7:43 17/128    M20-24:1/25      53.72  
  21.Dorian Minond        East Brunswick,NJ  21 M         24:00.93  7:43 18/128    M20-24:2/25      53.93  
  22.Bill Horn            Sayreville,NJ      39 M         24:07.14  7:45 19/128    M35-39:1/7       56.18  
  23.Daniel Cacicia       Milltown,NJ        29 M         24:23.18  7:50 20/128    M25-29:6/28      52.95  
  24.Brett Temple         South Plainfiel,NJ 15 M         24:30.61  7:53 21/128    M15-19:9/18      56.80  
  25.Thomas Silva         Woodbridge,NJ      61 M         24:42.99  7:57 22/128    M60-64:1/6       65.47  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Jeff Lampart         South Amboy,NJ     26 M         24:56.47  8:01 23/128    M25-29:7/28      51.72  
  27.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     50 F         25:03.44  8:03 4/120     F50-54:1/5       66.91  
  28.Matt Iocono          Sayreville,NJ      18 M         25:13.47  8:07 24/128    M15-19:10/18     52.89  
  29.Jonathan Loporto     Millstone Twp.,NJ  23 M         25:15.47  8:07 25/128    M20-24:3/25      51.07  
  30.Conrad Symber        Washington,DC      24 M         25:18.24  8:08 26/128    M20-24:4/25      50.98  
  31.Matt Wisneski        Parlin,NJ          25 M         25:18.65  8:08 27/128    M25-29:8/28      50.97  
  32.Mitch Herman         Milltown,NJ        58 M         25:22.72  8:10 28/128    M55-59:1/9       62.11  
  33.Eddie Beghada        Old Bridge,NJ      29 M         25:24.84  8:10 29/128    M25-29:9/28      50.81  
  34.Joe Fisher           North Brunswick,NJ 61 M         25:25.98  8:11 30/128    M60-64:2/6       63.62  
  35.Lauren Foley         Hoboken,NJ         28 F         25:27.52  8:11 5/120     F25-29:1/18      58.13  
  36.Keshia Golding-coope Piscataway,NJ      37 F         25:33.36  8:13 6/120     F35-39:2/7       58.91  
  37.Ali Garbie           Monroe Township,NJ 26 F         25:40.53  8:15 7/120     F25-29:2/18      57.64  
  38.Frank Norek          Sayreville,NJ      56 M         25:46.92  8:17 31/128    M55-59:2/9       60.11  
  39.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M         25:55.58  8:20 32/128    M45-49:3/7       55.11  
  40.Sarah Thomas         Old Bridge,NJ      14 F         26:01.17  8:22 8/120     F 1-14:1/4       60.39  
  41.Gina Damiano         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         26:04.41  8:23 9/120     F25-29:3/18      56.76  
  42.Dallas Ouano         Holmdel,NJ         22 M         26:17.80  8:27 33/128    M20-24:5/25      49.08  
  43.Robert Geant         So.amboy,NJ        22 M         26:20.36  8:28 34/128    M20-24:6/25      49.00  
  44.Stephanie Migut      South River,NJ     22 F         26:20.61  8:28 10/120    F20-24:2/31      56.18  
  45.Jordan Dudley        High Bridge,NJ     25 M         26:23.59  8:29 35/128    M25-29:10/28     48.88  
  46.James Ziola          South Amboy,NJ     29 M         26:34.07  8:33 36/128    M25-29:11/28     48.60  
  47.Louis Wells          Highland Park,NJ   37 M         26:34.38  8:33 37/128    M35-39:2/7       50.24  
  48.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        43 M U       26:35.52  8:33 38/128    M40-44:1/5       52.50  
  49.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M U       26:42.35  8:35 39/128    M60-64:3/6       62.24  
  50.Gene Yanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 52 M         26:52.18  8:38 40/128    M50-54:2/9       55.79  
  51.Alex Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      38 M         26:53.09  8:39 41/128    M35-39:3/7       50.02  
  52.Carolyn Demaio       Edison,NJ          43 F         26:56.84  8:40 11/120    F40-44:2/11      57.94  
  53.Alyssa Aliverto      Clark,NJ           24 F         26:57.11  8:40 12/120    F20-24:3/31      54.91  
  54.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         27:02.54  8:42 42/128    M50-54:3/9       55.43  
  55.Bryan Foley          Freehold,NJ        22 M         27:04.87  8:42 43/128    M20-24:7/25      47.65  
  56.John Gearhost        Denville,NJ        22 M         27:10.07  8:44 44/128    M20-24:8/25      47.50  
  57.Carey Tajfel         East Brunswick,NJ  44 M         27:20.58  8:48 45/128    M40-44:2/5       51.45  
  58.Christian Geant      So.amboy,NJ        20 M         27:28.58  8:50 46/128    M20-24:9/25      47.46  
  59.John Yanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         27:33.77  8:52 47/128    M15-19:11/18     50.51  
  60.Matt Johnson         Old Bridge,NJ      15 M         27:41.33  8:54 48/128    M15-19:12/18     50.28  
  61.Sebastian Betancourt Old Bridge,NJ      17 M         27:43.01  8:55 49/128    M15-19:13/18     48.74  
  62.David Williams       Willingboro,NJ     53 M U       27:45.96  8:56 50/128    M50-54:4/9       54.43  
  63.Nicole Richiusa      So.amboy,NJ        29 F         27:51.89  8:58 13/120    F25-29:4/18      53.11  
  64.Kayla Laratta        East Brunswick,NJ  23 F         27:52.38  8:58 14/120    F20-24:4/31      53.10  
  65.Erin Dusko           Point Pleasant,NJ  24 F         27:52.95  8:58 15/120    F20-24:5/31      53.08  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Laura Kalck          E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F         28:07.36  9:03 16/120    F45-49:1/13      58.89  
  67.Jonathan Sagar       Manalapan,NJ       31 M         28:23.42  9:08 51/128    M30-34:1/6       45.66  
  68.Nicole Magnifico     South Amboy,NJ     30 F         28:32.84  9:11 17/120    F30-34:1/7       51.86  
  69.James Smith          Parlin,NJ          48 M U       28:35.36  9:12 52/128    M45-49:4/7       50.77  
  70.Melissa Mccleery     South Amboy,NJ     20 F         28:44.36  9:14 18/120    F20-24:6/31      51.52  
  71.Monica Moir          Howell,NJ          15 F         29:09.05  9:22 19/120    F15-19:1/16      53.16  
  72.Louis Horowitz       Highland Park,NJ   36 M         29:39.23  9:32 53/128    M35-39:4/7       44.71  
  73.Jolanda Lacewell     Princeton,NJ       38 F         29:42.17  9:33 20/120    F35-39:3/7       50.92  
  74.Allison Howarth      Milltown,NJ        23 F         29:43.33  9:33 21/120    F20-24:7/31      49.79  
  75.Robert Izzo          South Amboy,NJ     26 M         29:53.51  9:37 54/128    M25-29:12/28     43.16  
  76.Christa Demaio       Edison,NJ          15 F         29:54.79  9:37 22/120    F15-19:2/16      51.81  
  77.Michael Gross        South Amboy,NJ     25 M         30:11.13  9:42 55/128    M25-29:13/28     42.74  
  78.Lauren O'dwyer       Parlin,NJ          17 F         30:15.03  9:44 23/120    F15-19:3/16      49.97  
  79.Maria Giancola       East Brunswick,NJ  24 F         30:16.61  9:44 24/120    F20-24:8/31      48.88  
  80.Christopher Norek    South Amboy,NJ     23 M         30:52.69  9:56 56/128    M20-24:10/25     41.78  
  81.Richard Parr         Metuchen,NJ        54 M         30:53.10  9:56 57/128    M50-54:5/9       49.34  
  82.Wayne Lyons          East Brunswick,NJ  60 M         30:54.66  9:56 58/128    M60-64:4/6       51.89  
  83.William Wern         Point Pleasant,NJ  24 M         31:01.23  9:59 59/128    M20-24:11/25     41.59  
  84.Risa Waters          East Brunswick,NJ  36 F         31:03.28  9:59 25/120    F35-39:4/7       48.29  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Dominic Mistretta    Old Bridge,NJ      14 M         31:11.83 10:02 60/128    M 1-14:1/4       45.48  
  86.Roohali Sukharasi    Edison,NJ          14 F         31:13.25 10:02 26/120    F 1-14:2/4       50.33  
  87.Klaudia Radon        South Amboy,NJ     15 F         31:15.30 10:03 27/120    F15-19:4/16      49.58  
  88.Michael Chrzaszcz    South Amboy,NJ     52 M         31:18.35 10:04 61/128    M50-54:6/9       47.88  
  89.John Cooney          So.amboy,NJ        23 M         31:18.61 10:04 62/128    M20-24:12/25     41.20  
  90.Evan Barchowski      So.amboy,NJ        33 M         31:18.88 10:04 63/128    M30-34:2/6       41.67  
  91.David Becker         Kendall Park,NJ    21 M         31:19.74 10:05 64/128    M20-24:13/25     41.34  
  92.David Vieria         Parlin,NJ          17 M         31:21.65 10:05 65/128    M15-19:14/18     43.07  
  93.William Corfield     Flemington,NJ      21 M         31:25.42 10:06 66/128    M20-24:14/25     41.21  
  94.Maria Aladren        Highland Park,NJ   44 F         31:38.70 10:11 28/120    F40-44:3/11      49.74  
  95.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F         31:49.22 10:14 29/120    F40-44:4/11      49.47  
  96.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        41 F         31:55.26 10:16 30/120    F40-44:5/11      48.21  
  97.Frank Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     25 M         32:00.68 10:18 67/128    M25-29:14/28     40.30  
  98.Stephanie Woods      Parlin,NJ          28 F         32:02.15 10:18 31/120    F25-29:5/18      46.20  
  99.Jennifer Moir        Howell,NJ          43 F         32:10.41 10:21 32/120    F40-44:6/11      48.53  
 100.Joe M Fisher         North Brunswick,NJ 23 M         32:39.61 10:30 68/128    M20-24:15/25     39.50  
 101.Jonathan Luger       East Brunswick,NJ  17 M         32:54.70 10:35 69/128    M15-19:15/18     41.04  
 102.Matthew Miranda      Jackson,NJ         24 M         33:06.67 10:39 70/128    M20-24:16/25     38.96  
 103.Alison Delucca       South Amboy,NJ     27 F         33:34.53 10:48 33/120    F25-29:6/18      44.08  
 104.Christopher Delucca  South Amboy,NJ     27 M         33:34.82 10:48 71/128    M25-29:15/28     38.42  
 105.Gloriann Rutkcwski   So.amboy,NJ        25 F         33:44.53 10:51 34/120    F25-29:7/18      43.86  
 106.Danielle Pacifico    South Amboy,NJ     30 F         33:54.28 10:54 35/120    F30-34:2/7       43.66  
 107.Maureen Fisher       North Brunswick,NJ 50 F         34:00.10 10:56 36/120    F50-54:2/5       49.31  
 108.Nicola Laurie        East Brunswick,NJ  15 F         34:03.95 10:57 37/120    F15-19:5/16      45.49  
 109.Nick Diomede         South Amboy,NJ     36 M         34:04.22 10:57 72/128    M35-39:5/7       38.92  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Dominick Pavone      So.amboy,NJ        27 M         34:38.21 11:08 73/128    M25-29:16/28     37.24  
 111.Lukas Anderson       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M         34:54.03 11:13 74/128    M15-19:16/18     39.24  
 112.Elizabeth Baumgartne Keansburg,NJ       26 F         34:54.22 11:14 38/120    F25-29:8/18      42.40  
 113.Brian Brown          Millstone,NJ       59 M         34:55.86 11:14 75/128    M55-59:3/9       45.52  
 114.Ronny Alvarez        So. Amboy,NJ       15 M         35:04.47 11:17 76/128    M15-19:17/18     39.69  
 115.Renee Fowler         So. River,NJ       17 F         35:04.68 11:17 39/120    F15-19:6/16      43.10  
 116.Dana Gordon          Jackson,NJ         37 F         35:13.72 11:20 40/120    F35-39:5/7       42.74  
 117.Stephanie Pegues     East Brunswick,NJ  31 F         35:13.95 11:20 41/120    F30-34:3/7       42.05  
 118.Shelley Petrie/chrza Edison,NJ          49 F         35:54.89 11:33 42/120    F45-49:2/13      46.11  
 119.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:07.03 11:56 77/128    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 120.Laura Fisher         North Brunswick,NJ 21 F         37:07.35 11:56 43/120    F20-24:9/31      39.87  
 121.Michael Di Guglielmo New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         37:07.64 11:56 78/128    M20-24:17/25     34.76  
 122.Peter Mcnerney       Paterson,NJ        42 M         37:07.93 11:57 79/128    M40-44:3/5       37.32  
 123.Maggie Wilson        Franklin,NJ        44 F         37:08.51 11:57 44/120    F40-44:7/11      42.38  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 124.Scott Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  37 M         37:22.36 12:01 80/128    M35-39:6/7       35.72  
 125.Ian Kelly            Parlin,NJ          10 M         37:36.69 12:06 81/128    M 1-14:2/4       41.98  
 126.Elizabeth Mckenna    Brick,NJ           21 F         37:43.76 12:08 45/120    F20-24:10/31     39.23  
 127.Scott Tajfe          East Brunswick,NJ  16 M         38:03.00 12:14 82/128    M15-19:18/18     35.99  
 128.Leonard Chrzaszcz    Edison,NJ          54 M         38:04.51 12:15 83/128    M50-54:7/9       40.02  
 129.John Mckenna         Brick,NJ           46 M         38:15.10 12:18 84/128    M45-49:5/7       37.35  
 130.Jilyne Tanoies       Parlin,NJ          27 F         38:16.77 12:19 46/120    F25-29:9/18      38.66  
 131.Kimani Isaac         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         38:20.00 12:20 47/120    F15-19:7/16      40.43  
 132.Mia Seyfarth         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 6  F         38:25.10 12:21 48/120    F 1-14:3/4       50.83  
 133.Gina Divincenzo      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 39 F         38:31.09 12:23 49/120    F35-39:6/7       39.47  
 134.Sarah English        South Amboy,NJ     23 F         38:36.23 12:25 50/120    F20-24:11/31     38.34  
 135.Mackenzie Russell    South Amboy,NJ     22 M         38:37.78 12:25 85/128    M20-24:18/25     33.41  
 136.Kristi Silva         Woodbridge,NJ      23 F         38:39.05 12:26 51/120    F20-24:12/31     38.29  
 137.Ashly L Chrzaszcz    Edison,NJ          18 F         38:57.40 12:32 52/120    F15-19:8/16      38.40  
 138.Karen Fox            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F         39:31.00 12:43 53/120    F45-49:3/13      40.57  
 139.Christine Foley      Freehold,NJ        56 F         39:45.50 12:47 54/120    F55-59:1/5       45.54  
 140.Scott Dempsey        South Amboy,NJ     32 M         39:55.32 12:50 86/128    M30-34:3/6       32.57  
 141.James Mirota         Dunellen,NJ        32 M         39:55.83 12:51 87/128    M30-34:4/6       32.56  
 142.Lauren Mirota        Dunellen,NJ        31 F         39:56.09 12:51 55/120    F30-34:4/7       37.10  
 143.Jeff Bartinski       So.amboy,NJ        25 M         40:08.36 12:55 88/128    M25-29:17/28     32.14  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 144.Tom Mierzeick        So.amboy,NJ        21 M         40:30.50 13:02 89/128    M20-24:19/25     31.97  
 145.Kelli Eberle         Parlin,NJ          20 F         40:32.18 13:02 56/120    F20-24:13/31     36.53  
 146.Kylie O'rourke       South Amboy,NJ     22 F         40:33.08 13:03 57/120    F20-24:14/31     36.50  
 147.Alifa Tajfel         East Brunswick,NJ  18 F         41:03.06 13:12 58/120    F15-19:9/16      36.44  
 148.Caitlyn Winkler      South Amboy,NJ     25 F         41:06.23 13:13 59/120    F25-29:10/18     36.01  
 149.Usman Shah           West Paterson,NJ   22 M         41:31.11 13:21 90/128    M20-24:20/25     31.08  
 150.Megan Many           Wappingers Fall,NY 21 F         42:24.57 13:38 60/120    F20-24:15/31     34.90  
 151.Stephen Chrzasczc    So.amboy,NJ        43 M         42:57.96 13:49 91/128    M40-44:4/5       32.49  
 152.Lisa Winkler         South Amboy,NJ     49 F         43:09.08 13:53 61/120    F45-49:4/13      38.38  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 153.Mark Tarantino       Perth Amboy,NJ     55 M         43:32.71 14:00 92/128    M55-59:4/9       35.29  
 154.Frankie Dorio        Monroe Township,NJ 14 M         43:34.00 14:01 93/128    M 1-14:3/4       32.57  
 155.Ginger Povich        Piscataway,NJ      49 F         44:55.00 14:27 62/120    F45-49:5/13      36.87  
 156.Connie Aliverto      Clark,NJ           30 F         46:22.49 14:55 63/120    F30-34:5/7       31.92  
 157.Kristen Schiro       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F         46:28.12 14:57 64/120    F40-44:8/11      32.91  
 158.Martin Lampart       South Amboy,NJ     58 M         46:32.82 14:58 94/128    M55-59:5/9       33.86  
 159.Peter Minus          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M         46:33.25 14:59 95/128    M60-64:5/6       34.76  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 160.Gianna Dorio         Monroe Township,NJ 10 F         46:40.96 15:01 65/120    F 1-14:4/4       36.55  
 161.Jacqueline Pelcman   Bayville,NJ        24 F         46:51.51 15:04 66/120    F20-24:16/31     31.58  
 162.Sarah Rubin          Edison,NJ          28 F         46:51.81 15:04 67/120    F25-29:11/18     31.58  
 163.Megan Dempsey        Pompton Plains,NJ  33 F         47:00.50 15:07 68/120    F30-34:6/7       31.62  
 164.Michael Brown        South Amboy,NJ     58 M U       47:02.26 15:08 96/128    M55-59:6/9       33.51  
 165.Cameron Sidwell      Brick,NJ           20 M         48:20.73 15:33 97/128    M20-24:21/25     26.97  
 166.Jackie Mckenna       Brick,NJ           14 M         48:22.00 15:34 98/128    M 1-14:4/4       29.34  
 167.Erin Kelly           Parlin,NJ          44 F         48:35.87 15:38 69/120    F40-44:9/11      32.39  
 168.Ashley Rollo         Belmar,NJ          26 F         48:40.74 15:40 70/120    F25-29:12/18     30.40  
 169.Kathleen Patterson   Wilmington,DE      49 F         48:47.88 15:42 71/120    F45-49:6/13      33.94  
 170.Anthony Rutkowski    So.amboy,NJ        27 M         48:50.05 15:43 99/128    M25-29:18/28     26.42  
 171.Jamie Norek          So.amboy,NJ        48 M         48:58.54 15:45 100/128   M45-49:6/7       29.64  
 172.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         49:01.94 15:46 101/128   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 173.Brianna Septor       South Amboy,NJ     23 F         49:15.56 15:51 72/120    F20-24:17/31     30.05  
 174.Casey Jukus          South Amboy,NJ     22 F         49:16.09 15:51 73/120    F20-24:18/31     30.04  
 175.Colleen Applegate    So.amboy,NJ        20 F         49:16.67 15:51 74/120    F20-24:19/31     30.05  
 176.Philip Mcgevna       Roseland,NJ        26 M         49:34.96 15:57 102/128   M25-29:19/28     26.02  
 177.Josh Marciano        East Brunswick,NJ  22 M         49:35.20 15:57 103/128   M20-24:22/25     26.03  
 178.Gene Henke           Fairfield,NJ       25 M         49:36.31 15:57 104/128   M25-29:20/28     26.01  
 179.Ryan Steinberg       Raritan,NJ         27 M         49:36.89 15:58 105/128   M25-29:21/28     26.00  
 180.Eryse Sleinberg      Clifton,NJ         24 F         49:37.13 15:58 75/120    F20-24:20/31     29.83  
 181.Alicia Leisken       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  23 F         49:37.62 15:58 76/120    F20-24:21/31     29.82  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Kristina Johnson     Woodbridge,NJ      26 F         50:07.00 16:07 77/120    F25-29:13/18     29.53  
 183.Tim Byck             Edison,NJ          27 M         50:09.00 16:08 106/128   M25-29:22/28     25.72  
 184.Donna Maliszewski    South Amboy,NJ     54 F         50:36.00 16:17 78/120    F50-54:3/5       34.85  
 185.Michael Mackay       Woodbridge,NJ      31 M         51:03.07 16:25 107/128   M30-34:5/6       25.39  
 186.Angela Sohl          North Brunswick,NJ 45 F         51:03.20 16:25 79/120    F45-49:7/13      31.11  
 187.John Dempsey         South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M         51:04.28 16:26 108/128   M25-29:23/28     25.26  
 188.Christina Dempsey    South Plainfiel,NJ 26 F         51:09.39 16:27 80/120    F25-29:14/18     28.93  
 189.John Martin          Pompton Plains,NJ  33 M         51:13.00 16:29 109/128   M30-34:6/6       25.48  
 190.Bridget Winkler      So.amboy,NJ        20 F         51:44.00 16:39 81/120    F20-24:22/31     28.62  
 191.Evelyn Rodriguez     Red Bank,NJ        44 F         51:44.08 16:39 82/120    F40-44:10/11     30.43  
 192.Paige Chrzaszcz      South Amboy,NJ     19 F         51:44.28 16:39 83/120    F15-19:10/16     28.72  
 193.Tom Massarelli       East Brunswick,NJ  54 M         51:56.79 16:43 110/128   M50-54:8/9       29.34  
 194.Janel Lacambra       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 20 F         52:03.13 16:45 84/120    F20-24:23/31     28.44  
 195.Frank Eberle         So.amboy,NJ        40 M         52:10.26 16:47 111/128   M40-44:5/5       26.16  
 196.Tom Noble            So.amboy,NJ        48 M         52:12.01 16:48 112/128   M45-49:7/7       27.80  
 197.Shamika Pandit       Orange,CT          20 F         52:23.20 16:51 85/120    F20-24:24/31     28.26  
 198.Colleen Brown        South Amboy,NJ     19 F         52:23.45 16:51 86/120    F15-19:11/16     28.36  
 199.Stefanie Early       Port Reading,NJ    32 F         52:33.00 16:54 87/120    F30-34:7/7       28.23  
 200.Duff Regan           Port Reading,NJ    38 M         52:48.00 16:59 113/128   M35-39:7/7       25.47  
 201.Sandra Kenderish     Old Bridge,NJ      47 F         52:49.00 16:59 88/120    F45-49:8/13      30.66  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Dawn Wright          Parlin,NJ          37 F         52:49.74 17:00 89/120    F35-39:7/7       28.50  
 203.Ashley Charmello     South Amboy,NJ     24 F         53:29.75 17:13 90/120    F20-24:25/31     27.67  
 204.Brittany Gonzalez    So.amboy,NJ        24 F         53:30.54 17:13 91/120    F20-24:26/31     27.66  
 205.Barbara Charmello    South Amboy,NJ     24 F         53:30.73 17:13 92/120    F20-24:27/31     27.66  
 206.Kimberly Nizolek     South Amboy,NJ     25 F         53:30.88 17:13 93/120    F25-29:15/18     27.66  
 208.Karen Miunus         East Brunswick,NJ  55 F         54:11.00 17:26 95/120    F55-59:2/5       32.98  
 207.Jordyn Minus         East Brunswick,NJ  20 F         54:11.00 17:26 94/120    F20-24:28/31     27.33  
 209.Sharon Lampart       South Amboy,NJ     57 F         54:11.31 17:26 96/120    F55-59:3/5       33.86  
 210.Carol Seres          South Amboy,NJ     49 F         54:23.00 17:30 97/120    F45-49:9/13      30.45  
 211.Kyle Quinn           So.amboy,NJ        24 M         54:56.03 17:40 114/128   M20-24:23/25     23.48  
 212.Richard Dellapietro  Edison,NJ          59 M         54:57.44 17:41 115/128   M55-59:7/9       28.93  
 213.Jacqueline Macneil   Woodbridge,NJ      52 F         55:06.20 17:44 98/120    F50-54:4/5       31.19  
 214.Alex Macneil         Woodbridge,NJ      51 M         55:08.75 17:44 116/128   M50-54:9/9       26.96  
 215.Monica Christensen   New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         55:20.12 17:48 99/120    F25-29:16/18     26.75  
 216.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         55:20.49 17:48 117/128   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 217.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         55:35.52 17:53 118/128   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 218.Jodi Janas           Spotswood,NJ       17 F         55:38.14 17:54 100/120   F15-19:12/16     27.17  
 219.Rachel Smith         Old Bridge,NJ      16 F         55:38.23 17:54 101/120   F15-19:13/16     27.51  
 220.Freddy Giurlando     Morganville,NJ     24 M         55:42.10 17:55 119/128   M20-24:24/25     23.16  
 221.Jeremy Gonzalez      South Amboy,NJ     26 M         55:43.34 17:56 120/128   M25-29:24/28     23.15  
 222.Joanna Newcomb       So.amboy,NJ        26 F         55:50.36 17:58 102/120   F25-29:17/18     26.50  
 223.Anne Chrzaszcz       South Amboy,NJ     48 F         55:52.00 17:58 103/120   F45-49:10/13     29.30  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 224.John Lee Fedorka     So.amboy,NJ        56 M         56:02.31 18:02 121/128   M55-59:8/9       27.65  
 225.Paul Tylek           ,                  27 M         56:03.10 18:02 122/128   M25-29:25/28     23.01  
 226.Allison Fedorka      So.amboy,NJ        24 F         56:05.00 18:03 104/120   F20-24:29/31     26.39  
 227.Heather Mckenna      Brick,NJ           45 F         56:11.66 18:05 105/120   F45-49:11/13     28.26  
 228.Angelica Santiago    Brick,NJ           67 F         56:17.00 18:06 106/120   F65-69:1/1       37.70  
 229.Bill Orourke         Woodbridge,NJ      62 M         56:52.45 18:18 123/128   M60-64:6/6       28.70  
 230.Joan Orourke         Woodbridge,NJ      71 F         58:24.27 18:47 107/120   F70-74:1/1       38.75  
 231.Patti Mclaughlin     South Amboy,NJ     50 F         58:24.67 18:47 108/120   F50-54:5/5       28.70  
 232.Patricia Ball        Monroe,NJ          49 F         58:28.00 18:49 109/120   F45-49:12/13     28.32  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 233.Madison Keith        South River,NJ     15 F         59:28.04 19:08 110/120   F15-19:14/16     26.06  
 234.Nicole Saviano       East Brunswick,NJ  23 F       1:00:30.87 19:28 111/120   F20-24:30/31     24.46  
 235.James Marciano       East Brunswick,NJ  55 M       1:00:31.76 19:28 124/128   M55-59:9/9       25.39  
 236.Maria Marcia         East Brunswick,NJ  56 F       1:00:32.87 19:29 112/120   F55-59:4/5       29.90  
 237.Melissa Szatkowski   South Amboy,NJ     25 F       1:00:37.19 19:30 113/120   F25-29:18/18     24.41  
 238.Amanda Lewnes        South Amboy,NJ     21 F       1:00:38.15 19:30 114/120   F20-24:31/31     24.41  
 239.Jason Meszaros       South Amboy,NJ     29 M       1:00:38.89 19:31 125/128   M25-29:26/28     21.29  
 240.Thomas Szatkowski    South Amboy,NJ     25 M       1:00:39.47 19:31 126/128   M25-29:27/28     21.27  
 241.Billy Seres          South Amboy,NJ     28 M       1:00:39.97 19:31 127/128   M25-29:28/28     21.27  
 242.Brian Seres          South Amboy,NJ     24 M       1:00:44.00 19:32 128/128   M20-24:25/25     21.24  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Abigail Mcnulty      Parlin,NJ          15 F       1:03:06.21 20:18 115/120   F15-19:15/16     24.56  
 244.Hailey Trachtenburg  E. Brunswick,NJ    16 F       1:03:09.45 20:19 116/120   F15-19:16/16     24.23  
 245.Jamie Keith`         South River,NJ     42 F       1:04:37.71 20:48 117/120   F40-44:11/11     23.98  
 246.Lorna Laurie         East Brunswick,NJ  47 F       1:04:38.57 20:48 118/120   F45-49:13/13     25.05  
 247.Eileen Brown         South Amboy,NJ     56 F       1:05:09.36 20:58 119/120   F55-59:5/5       27.79  
 248.Linda Henry          South Amboy,NJ     61 F       1:05:09.70 20:58 120/120   F60-64:1/1       29.77  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INSPIRE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ryan Temple          South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M            378   19:23.22   6:14
   2.Sean Regan           South Amboy,NJ     16 M            351   19:55.96   6:25
   3.Eugene Campbell      Carteret,NJ        17 M            217   20:07.07   6:29
   4.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     28 M            428   20:44.18   6:40
   5.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M         U  263   20:48.99   6:42
   6.Zachary Ritz         East Brunswick,NJ  28 M            354   21:03.71   6:47
   7.Dan Nuzzie           So.amboy,NJ        29 M            483   21:46.89   7:01
   8.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M            429   21:51.41   7:02
   9.Michael Poll         Wilmington,DE      18 M            440   22:01.27   7:05
  10.James Mccloskey      East Brunswick,NJ  25 M            312   22:10.36   7:08
INSPIRE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          20 F            458   21:16.22   6:51
   2.Melissa De Cesare    East Brunswick,NJ  39 F            471   21:30.16   6:55
   3.Ruth Prothero        Somerville,NJ      42 F            347   23:15.22   7:29
   4.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     50 F            352   25:03.44   8:04
   5.Lauren Foley         Hoboken,NJ         28 F            427   25:27.52   8:12
   6.Keshia Golding-coope Piscataway,NJ      37 F            257   25:33.36   8:14
   7.Ali Garbie           Monroe Township,NJ 26 F            254   25:40.53   8:16
   8.Sarah Thomas         Old Bridge,NJ      14 F            379   26:01.17   8:22
   9.Gina Damiano         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F            232   26:04.41   8:24
  10.Stephanie Migut      South River,NJ     22 F            406   26:20.61   8:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INSPIRE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M         U  263   20:48.99   6:42
   2.John Schuartz        Old Bridge,NJ      46 M            437   22:53.22   7:22
   3.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M            417   23:54.29   7:42
   4.Thomas Silva         Woodbridge,NJ      61 M            368   24:42.99   7:57
   5.Mitch Herman         Milltown,NJ        58 M            268   25:22.72   8:10
   6.Joe Fisher           North Brunswick,NJ 61 M            246   25:25.98   8:11
   7.Frank Norek          Sayreville,NJ      56 M            424   25:46.92   8:18
   8.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M            465   25:55.58   8:21
   9.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        43 M         U  349   26:35.52   8:34
  10.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M         U  275   26:42.35   8:36
INSPIRE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ruth Prothero        Somerville,NJ      42 F            347   23:15.22   7:29
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     50 F            352   25:03.44   8:04
   3.Carolyn Demaio       Edison,NJ          43 F            447   26:56.84   8:40
   4.Laura Kalck          E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F            279   28:07.36   9:03
   5.Maria Aladren        Highland Park,NJ   44 F            201   31:38.70  10:11
   6.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F            460   31:49.22  10:14
   7.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        41 F            350   31:55.26  10:16
   8.Jennifer Moir        Howell,NJ          43 F            330   32:10.41  10:21
   9.Maureen Fisher       North Brunswick,NJ 50 F            249   34:00.10  10:57
  10.Shelley Petrie/chrza Edison,NJ          49 F            345   35:54.89  11:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominic Mistretta    Old Bridge,NJ      14 M   85       400   31:11.83  10:02   45.48%
   2.Ian Kelly            Parlin,NJ          10 M  125       444   37:36.69  12:06   41.98%
   3.Frankie Dorio        Monroe Township,NJ 14 M  154       240   43:34.00  14:01   32.57%
   4.Jackie Mckenna       Brick,NJ           14 M  166       316   48:22.00  15:34   29.34%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Thomas         Old Bridge,NJ      14 F   40       379   26:01.17   8:22   60.39%
   2.Roohali Sukharasi    Edison,NJ          14 F   86       438   31:13.25  10:03   50.33%
   3.Mia Seyfarth         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 6  F  132       432   38:25.10  12:22   50.83%
   4.Gianna Dorio         Monroe Township,NJ 10 F  160       241   46:40.96  15:01   36.55%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Temple          South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M    1       378   19:23.22   6:14   69.67%
   2.Sean Regan           South Amboy,NJ     16 M    2       351   19:55.96   6:25   68.71%
   3.Eugene Campbell      Carteret,NJ        17 M    3       217   20:07.07   6:29   67.14%
   4.Michael Poll         Wilmington,DE      18 M   11       440   22:01.27   7:05   60.58%
   5.Keith Carney         Parlin,NJ          17 M   13       219   22:25.00   7:13   60.26%
   6.Dan Vickey           Monroe Twp,NJ      15 M   15       456   23:13.43   7:28   59.95%
   7.Evan Dejesus         Old Bridge,NJ      17 M   17       233   23:29.55   7:34   57.50%
   8.Steven Carney        Parlin,NJ          17 M   18       220   23:32.39   7:35   57.38%
   9.Brett Temple         South Plainfiel,NJ 15 M   24       377   24:30.61   7:53   56.80%
  10.Matt Iocono          Sayreville,NJ      18 M   28       272   25:13.47   8:07   52.89%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monica Moir          Howell,NJ          15 F   71       331   29:09.05   9:23   53.16%
   2.Christa Demaio       Edison,NJ          15 F   76       448   29:54.79   9:38   51.81%
   3.Lauren O'dwyer       Parlin,NJ          17 F   78       337   30:15.03   9:44   49.97%
   4.Klaudia Radon        South Amboy,NJ     15 F   87       348   31:15.30  10:04   49.58%
   5.Nicola Laurie        East Brunswick,NJ  15 F  108       293   34:03.95  10:58   45.49%
   6.Renee Fowler         So. River,NJ       17 F  115       250   35:04.68  11:17   43.10%
   7.Kimani Isaac         North Brunswick,NJ 15 F  131       273   38:20.00  12:20   40.43%
   8.Ashly L Chrzaszcz    Edison,NJ          18 F  137       225   38:57.40  12:32   38.40%
   9.Alifa Tajfel         East Brunswick,NJ  18 F  147       470   41:03.06  13:13   36.44%
  10.Paige Chrzaszcz      South Amboy,NJ     19 F  192       228   51:44.28  16:39   28.72%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Walczak          South Amboy,NJ     24 M   20       384   24:00.71   7:44   53.72%
   2.Dorian Minond        East Brunswick,NJ  21 M   21       323   24:00.93   7:44   53.93%
   3.Jonathan Loporto     Millstone Twp.,NJ  23 M   29       296   25:15.47   8:08   51.07%
   4.Conrad Symber        Washington,DC      24 M   30       374   25:18.24   8:09   50.98%
   5.Dallas Ouano         Holmdel,NJ         22 M   42       484   26:17.80   8:28   49.08%
   6.Robert Geant         So.amboy,NJ        22 M   43       407   26:20.36   8:29   49.00%
   7.Bryan Foley          Freehold,NJ        22 M   55       478   27:04.87   8:43   47.65%
   8.John Gearhost        Denville,NJ        22 M   56       475   27:10.07   8:45   47.50%
   9.Christian Geant      So.amboy,NJ        20 M   58       408   27:28.58   8:51   47.46%
  10.Christopher Norek    South Amboy,NJ     23 M   80       336   30:52.69   9:56   41.78%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          20 F    7       458   21:16.22   6:51   69.61%
   2.Stephanie Migut      South River,NJ     22 F   44       406   26:20.61   8:29   56.18%
   3.Alyssa Aliverto      Clark,NJ           24 F   53       202   26:57.11   8:40   54.91%
   4.Kayla Laratta        East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   64       291   27:52.38   8:58   53.10%
   5.Erin Dusko           Point Pleasant,NJ  24 F   65       243   27:52.95   8:58   53.08%
   6.Melissa Mccleery     South Amboy,NJ     20 F   70       311   28:44.36   9:15   51.52%
   7.Allison Howarth      Milltown,NJ        23 F   74       271   29:43.33   9:34   49.79%
   8.Maria Giancola       East Brunswick,NJ  24 F   79       441   30:16.61   9:45   48.88%
   9.Laura Fisher         North Brunswick,NJ 21 F  120       248   37:07.35  11:57   39.87%
  10.Elizabeth Mckenna    Brick,NJ           21 F  126       314   37:43.76  12:09   39.23%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     28 M    4       428   20:44.18   6:40   62.22%
   2.Zachary Ritz         East Brunswick,NJ  28 M    6       354   21:03.71   6:47   61.25%
   3.Dan Nuzzie           So.amboy,NJ        29 M    9       483   21:46.89   7:01   59.28%
   4.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M   10       429   21:51.41   7:02   59.07%
   5.James Mccloskey      East Brunswick,NJ  25 M   12       312   22:10.36   7:08   58.18%
   6.Daniel Cacicia       Milltown,NJ        29 M   23       464   24:23.18   7:51   52.95%
   7.Jeff Lampart         South Amboy,NJ     26 M   26       288   24:56.47   8:02   51.72%
   8.Matt Wisneski        Parlin,NJ          25 M   31       461   25:18.65   8:09   50.97%
   9.Eddie Beghada        Old Bridge,NJ      29 M   33       445   25:24.84   8:11   50.81%
  10.Jordan Dudley        High Bridge,NJ     25 M   45       242   26:23.59   8:30   48.88%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Foley         Hoboken,NJ         28 F   35       427   25:27.52   8:12   58.13%
   2.Ali Garbie           Monroe Township,NJ 26 F   37       254   25:40.53   8:16   57.64%
   3.Gina Damiano         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   41       232   26:04.41   8:24   56.76%
   4.Nicole Richiusa      So.amboy,NJ        29 F   63       455   27:51.89   8:58   53.11%
   5.Stephanie Woods      Parlin,NJ          28 F   98       393   32:02.15  10:19   46.20%
   6.Alison Delucca       South Amboy,NJ     27 F  103       235   33:34.53  10:48   44.08%
   7.Gloriann Rutkcwski   So.amboy,NJ        25 F  105       452   33:44.53  10:52   43.86%
   8.Elizabeth Baumgartne Keansburg,NJ       26 F  112       206   34:54.22  11:14   42.40%
   9.Jilyne Tanoies       Parlin,NJ          27 F  130       490   38:16.77  12:19   38.66%
  10.Caitlyn Winkler      South Amboy,NJ     25 F  148       391   41:06.23  13:14   36.01%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Sagar       Manalapan,NJ       31 M   67       358   28:23.42   9:08   45.66%
   2.Evan Barchowski      So.amboy,NJ        33 M   90       403   31:18.88  10:05   41.67%
   3.Scott Dempsey        South Amboy,NJ     32 M  140       238   39:55.32  12:51   32.57%
   4.James Mirota         Dunellen,NJ        32 M  141       327   39:55.83  12:51   32.56%
   5.Michael Mackay       Woodbridge,NJ      31 M  185       302   51:03.07  16:26   25.39%
   6.John Martin          Pompton Plains,NJ  33 M  189       309   51:13.00  16:29   25.48%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Magnifico     South Amboy,NJ     30 F   68       306   28:32.84   9:11   51.86%
   2.Danielle Pacifico    South Amboy,NJ     30 F  106       341   33:54.28  10:55   43.66%
   3.Stephanie Pegues     East Brunswick,NJ  31 F  117       343   35:13.95  11:20   42.05%
   4.Lauren Mirota        Dunellen,NJ        31 F  142       328   39:56.09  12:51   37.10%
   5.Connie Aliverto      Clark,NJ           30 F  156       203   46:22.49  14:56   31.92%
   6.Megan Dempsey        Pompton Plains,NJ  33 F  163       237   47:00.50  15:08   31.62%
   7.Stefanie Early       Port Reading,NJ    32 F  199       421   52:33.00  16:55   28.23%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Horn            Sayreville,NJ      39 M   22       269   24:07.14   7:46   56.18%
   2.Louis Wells          Highland Park,NJ   37 M   47       386   26:34.38   8:33   50.24%
   3.Alex Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      38 M   51       264   26:53.09   8:39   50.02%
   4.Louis Horowitz       Highland Park,NJ   36 M   72       270   29:39.23   9:33   44.71%
   5.Nick Diomede         South Amboy,NJ     36 M  109       239   34:04.22  10:58   38.92%
   6.Scott Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  37 M  124       436   37:22.36  12:02   35.72%
   7.Duff Regan           Port Reading,NJ    38 M  200       422   52:48.00  17:00   25.47%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa De Cesare    East Brunswick,NJ  39 F    8       471   21:30.16   6:55   70.71%
   2.Keshia Golding-coope Piscataway,NJ      37 F   36       257   25:33.36   8:14   58.91%
   3.Jolanda Lacewell     Princeton,NJ       38 F   73       287   29:42.17   9:34   50.92%
   4.Risa Waters          East Brunswick,NJ  36 F   84       385   31:03.28   0:00   48.29%
   5.Dana Gordon          Jackson,NJ         37 F  116       259   35:13.72  11:20   42.74%
   6.Gina Divincenzo      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 39 F  133       433   38:31.09  12:24   39.47%
   7.Dawn Wright          Parlin,NJ          37 F  202       394   52:49.74  17:00   28.50%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        43 M   48    U  349   26:35.52   8:34   52.50%
   2.Carey Tajfel         East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   57       468   27:20.58   8:48   51.45%
   3.Peter Mcnerney       Paterson,NJ        42 M  122       319   37:07.93  11:57   37.32%
   4.Stephen Chrzasczc    So.amboy,NJ        43 M  151       410   42:57.96  13:50   32.49%
   5.Frank Eberle         So.amboy,NJ        40 M  195       431   52:10.26  16:47   26.16%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruth Prothero        Somerville,NJ      42 F   16       347   23:15.22   7:29   66.64%
   2.Carolyn Demaio       Edison,NJ          43 F   52       447   26:56.84   8:40   57.94%
   3.Maria Aladren        Highland Park,NJ   44 F   94       201   31:38.70  10:11   49.74%
   4.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F   95       460   31:49.22  10:14   49.47%
   5.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        41 F   96       350   31:55.26  10:16   48.21%
   6.Jennifer Moir        Howell,NJ          43 F   99       330   32:10.41  10:21   48.53%
   7.Maggie Wilson        Franklin,NJ        44 F  123       390   37:08.51  11:57   42.38%
   8.Kristen Schiro       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F  157       361   46:28.12  14:57   32.91%
   9.Erin Kelly           Parlin,NJ          44 F  167       282   48:35.87  15:38   32.39%
  10.Evelyn Rodriguez     Red Bank,NJ        44 F  191       355   51:44.08  16:39   30.43%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Schuartz        Old Bridge,NJ      46 M   14       437   22:53.22   7:22   62.43%
   2.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   19       417   23:54.29   7:42   59.31%
   3.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M   39       465   25:55.58   8:21   55.11%
   4.James Smith          Parlin,NJ          48 M   69    U  369   28:35.36   9:12   50.77%
   5.John Mckenna         Brick,NJ           46 M  129       317   38:15.10  12:19   37.35%
   6.Jamie Norek          So.amboy,NJ        48 M  171       457   48:58.54  15:46   29.64%
   7.Tom Noble            So.amboy,NJ        48 M  196       466   52:12.01  16:48   27.80%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Kalck          E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F   66       279   28:07.36   9:03   58.89%
   2.Shelley Petrie/chrza Edison,NJ          49 F  118       345   35:54.89  11:34   46.11%
   3.Karen Fox            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F  138       251   39:31.00  12:43   40.57%
   4.Lisa Winkler         South Amboy,NJ     49 F  152       392   43:09.08  13:53   38.38%
   5.Ginger Povich        Piscataway,NJ      49 F  155       459   44:55.00  14:27   36.87%
   6.Kathleen Patterson   Wilmington,DE      49 F  169       439   48:47.88  15:42   33.94%
   7.Angela Sohl          North Brunswick,NJ 45 F  186       411   51:03.20  16:26   31.11%
   8.Sandra Kenderish     Old Bridge,NJ      47 F  201       284   52:49.00  17:00   30.66%
   9.Carol Seres          South Amboy,NJ     49 F  210       365   54:23.00  17:30   30.45%
  10.Anne Chrzaszcz       South Amboy,NJ     48 F  223       224   55:52.00  17:59   29.30%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M    5    U  263   20:48.99   6:42   72.60%
   2.Gene Yanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 52 M   50       396   26:52.18   8:39   55.79%
   3.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   54       474   27:02.54   8:42   55.43%
   4.David Williams       Willingboro,NJ     53 M   62    U  389   27:45.96   8:56   54.43%
   5.Richard Parr         Metuchen,NJ        54 M   81       416   30:53.10   9:56   49.34%
   6.Michael Chrzaszcz    South Amboy,NJ     52 M   88       227   31:18.35  10:05   47.88%
   7.Leonard Chrzaszcz    Edison,NJ          54 M  128       226   38:04.51  12:15   40.02%
   8.Tom Massarelli       East Brunswick,NJ  54 M  193       310   51:56.79  16:43   29.34%
   9.Alex Macneil         Woodbridge,NJ      51 M  214       303   55:08.75  17:45   26.96%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     50 F   27       352   25:03.44   8:04   66.91%
   2.Maureen Fisher       North Brunswick,NJ 50 F  107       249   34:00.10  10:57   49.31%
   3.Donna Maliszewski    South Amboy,NJ     54 F  184       307   50:36.00  16:17   34.85%
   4.Jacqueline Macneil   Woodbridge,NJ      52 F  213       304   55:06.20  17:44   31.19%
   5.Patti Mclaughlin     South Amboy,NJ     50 F  231       318   58:24.67  18:48   28.70%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mitch Herman         Milltown,NJ        58 M   32       268   25:22.72   8:10   62.11%
   2.Frank Norek          Sayreville,NJ      56 M   38       424   25:46.92   8:18   60.11%
   3.Brian Brown          Millstone,NJ       59 M  113       212   34:55.86  11:15   45.52%
   4.Mark Tarantino       Perth Amboy,NJ     55 M  153       402   43:32.71  14:01   35.29%
   5.Martin Lampart       South Amboy,NJ     58 M  158       289   46:32.82  14:59   33.86%
   6.Michael Brown        South Amboy,NJ     58 M  164    U  215   47:02.26  15:08   33.51%
   7.Richard Dellapietro  Edison,NJ          59 M  212       234   54:57.44  17:41   28.93%
   8.John Lee Fedorka     So.amboy,NJ        56 M  224       480   56:02.31  18:02   27.65%
   9.James Marciano       East Brunswick,NJ  55 M  235       415 1:00:31.76  19:29   25.39%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Foley      Freehold,NJ        56 F  139       426   39:45.50  12:48   45.54%
   2.Karen Miunus         East Brunswick,NJ  55 F  207       329   54:11.00  17:26   32.98%
   3.Sharon Lampart       South Amboy,NJ     57 F  209       290   54:11.31  17:26   33.86%
   4.Maria Marcia         East Brunswick,NJ  56 F  236       414 1:00:32.87  19:29   29.90%
   5.Eileen Brown         South Amboy,NJ     56 F  247       214 1:05:09.36  20:58   27.79%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Silva         Woodbridge,NJ      61 M   25       368   24:42.99   7:57   65.47%
   2.Joe Fisher           North Brunswick,NJ 61 M   34       246   25:25.98   8:11   63.62%
   3.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M   49    U  275   26:42.35   8:36   62.24%
   4.Wayne Lyons          East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   82       446   30:54.66   9:57   51.89%
   5.Peter Minus          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M  159       325   46:33.25  14:59   34.76%
   6.Bill Orourke         Woodbridge,NJ      62 M  229       338   56:52.45  18:18   28.70%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Henry          South Amboy,NJ     61 F  248       267 1:05:09.70  20:58   29.77%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angelica Santiago    Brick,NJ           67 F  228       360   56:17.00  18:07   37.70%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joan Orourke         Woodbridge,NJ      71 F  230       339   58:24.27  18:48   38.75%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  119       491   37:07.03  11:57    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  172       492   49:01.94  15:47    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  216       493   55:20.49  17:49    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  217       419   55:35.52  17:54    0.00%


INSPIRE 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M U  263   20:48.99   6:42 72.60%
   2.Thomas Silva         Woodbridge,NJ      61 M    368   24:42.99   7:57 65.47%
   3.Joe Fisher           North Brunswick,NJ 61 M    246   25:25.98   8:11 63.62%
   4.John Schuartz        Old Bridge,NJ      46 M    437   22:53.22   7:22 62.43%
   5.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M U  275   26:42.35   8:36 62.24%
   6.Mitch Herman         Milltown,NJ        58 M    268   25:22.72   8:10 62.11%
   7.Frank Norek          Sayreville,NJ      56 M    424   25:46.92   8:18 60.11%
   8.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    417   23:54.29   7:42 59.31%
   9.Gene Yanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 52 M    396   26:52.18   8:39 55.79%
  10.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M    474   27:02.54   8:42 55.43%
  11.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M    465   25:55.58   8:21 55.11%
  12.David Williams       Willingboro,NJ     53 M U  389   27:45.96   8:56 54.43%
  13.Brian Regan          Milltown,NJ        43 M U  349   26:35.52   8:34 52.50%
  14.Wayne Lyons          East Brunswick,NJ  60 M    446   30:54.66   9:57 51.89%
  15.Carey Tajfel         East Brunswick,NJ  44 M    468   27:20.58   8:48 51.45%
  16.James Smith          Parlin,NJ          48 M U  369   28:35.36   9:12 50.77%
  17.Richard Parr         Metuchen,NJ        54 M    416   30:53.10   9:56 49.34%
  18.Michael Chrzaszcz    South Amboy,NJ     52 M    227   31:18.35  10:05 47.88%
  19.Brian Brown          Millstone,NJ       59 M    212   34:55.86  11:15 45.52%
  20.Leonard Chrzaszcz    Edison,NJ          54 M    226   38:04.51  12:15 40.02%
  21.John Mckenna         Brick,NJ           46 M    317   38:15.10  12:19 37.35%
  22.Peter Mcnerney       Paterson,NJ        42 M    319   37:07.93  11:57 37.32%
  23.Mark Tarantino       Perth Amboy,NJ     55 M    402   43:32.71  14:01 35.29%
  24.Peter Minus          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M    325   46:33.25  14:59 34.76%
  25.Martin Lampart       South Amboy,NJ     58 M    289   46:32.82  14:59 33.86%
  26.Michael Brown        South Amboy,NJ     58 M U  215   47:02.26  15:08 33.51%
  27.Stephen Chrzasczc    So.amboy,NJ        43 M    410   42:57.96  13:50 32.49%
  28.Jamie Norek          So.amboy,NJ        48 M    457   48:58.54  15:46 29.64%
  29.Tom Massarelli       East Brunswick,NJ  54 M    310   51:56.79  16:43 29.34%
  30.Richard Dellapietro  Edison,NJ          59 M    234   54:57.44  17:41 28.93%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     50 F    352   25:03.44   8:04 66.91%
   2.Ruth Prothero        Somerville,NJ      42 F    347   23:15.22   7:29 66.64%
   3.Laura Kalck          E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F    279   28:07.36   9:03 58.89%
   4.Carolyn Demaio       Edison,NJ          43 F    447   26:56.84   8:40 57.94%
   5.Maria Aladren        Highland Park,NJ   44 F    201   31:38.70  10:11 49.74%
   6.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F    460   31:49.22  10:14 49.47%
   7.Maureen Fisher       North Brunswick,NJ 50 F    249   34:00.10  10:57 49.31%
   8.Jennifer Moir        Howell,NJ          43 F    330   32:10.41  10:21 48.53%
   9.Marianne Regan       Milltown,NJ        41 F    350   31:55.26  10:16 48.21%
  10.Shelley Petrie/chrza Edison,NJ          49 F    345   35:54.89  11:34 46.11%
  11.Christine Foley      Freehold,NJ        56 F    426   39:45.50  12:48 45.54%
  12.Maggie Wilson        Franklin,NJ        44 F    390   37:08.51  11:57 42.38%
  13.Karen Fox            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F    251   39:31.00  12:43 40.57%
  14.Joan Orourke         Woodbridge,NJ      71 F    339   58:24.27  18:48 38.75%
  15.Lisa Winkler         South Amboy,NJ     49 F    392   43:09.08  13:53 38.38%
  16.Angelica Santiago    Brick,NJ           67 F    360   56:17.00  18:07 37.70%
  17.Ginger Povich        Piscataway,NJ      49 F    459   44:55.00  14:27 36.87%
  18.Donna Maliszewski    South Amboy,NJ     54 F    307   50:36.00  16:17 34.85%
  19.Kathleen Patterson   Wilmington,DE      49 F    439   48:47.88  15:42 33.94%
  20.Sharon Lampart       South Amboy,NJ     57 F    290   54:11.31  17:26 33.86%
  21.Karen Miunus         East Brunswick,NJ  55 F    329   54:11.00  17:26 32.98%
  22.Kristen Schiro       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F    361   46:28.12  14:57 32.91%
  23.Erin Kelly           Parlin,NJ          44 F    282   48:35.87  15:38 32.39%
  24.Jacqueline Macneil   Woodbridge,NJ      52 F    304   55:06.20  17:44 31.19%
  25.Angela Sohl          North Brunswick,NJ 45 F    411   51:03.20  16:26 31.11%
  26.Sandra Kenderish     Old Bridge,NJ      47 F    284   52:49.00  17:00 30.66%
  27.Carol Seres          South Amboy,NJ     49 F    365   54:23.00  17:30 30.45%
  28.Evelyn Rodriguez     Red Bank,NJ        44 F    355   51:44.08  16:39 30.43%
  29.Maria Marcia         East Brunswick,NJ  56 F    414 1:00:32.87  19:29 29.90%
  30.Linda Henry          South Amboy,NJ     61 F    267 1:05:09.70  20:58 29.77%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M U  263   20:48.99   6:42 72.60%
   2.Ryan Temple          South Plainfiel,NJ 17 M    378   19:23.22   6:14 69.67%
   3.Sean Regan           South Amboy,NJ     16 M    351   19:55.96   6:25 68.71%
   4.Eugene Campbell      Carteret,NJ        17 M    217   20:07.07   6:29 67.14%
   5.Thomas Silva         Woodbridge,NJ      61 M    368   24:42.99   7:57 65.47%
   6.Joe Fisher           North Brunswick,NJ 61 M    246   25:25.98   8:11 63.62%
   7.John Schuartz        Old Bridge,NJ      46 M    437   22:53.22   7:22 62.43%
   8.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M U  275   26:42.35   8:36 62.24%
   9.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     28 M    428   20:44.18   6:40 62.22%
  10.Mitch Herman         Milltown,NJ        58 M    268   25:22.72   8:10 62.11%
  11.Zachary Ritz         East Brunswick,NJ  28 M    354   21:03.71   6:47 61.25%
  12.Michael Poll         Wilmington,DE      18 M    440   22:01.27   7:05 60.58%
  13.Keith Carney         Parlin,NJ          17 M    219   22:25.00   7:13 60.26%
  14.Frank Norek          Sayreville,NJ      56 M    424   25:46.92   8:18 60.11%
  15.Dan Vickey           Monroe Twp,NJ      15 M    456   23:13.43   7:28 59.95%
  16.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M    417   23:54.29   7:42 59.31%
  17.Dan Nuzzie           So.amboy,NJ        29 M    483   21:46.89   7:01 59.28%
  18.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M    429   21:51.41   7:02 59.07%
  19.James Mccloskey      East Brunswick,NJ  25 M    312   22:10.36   7:08 58.18%
  20.Evan Dejesus         Old Bridge,NJ      17 M    233   23:29.55   7:34 57.50%
  21.Steven Carney        Parlin,NJ          17 M    220   23:32.39   7:35 57.38%
  22.Brett Temple         South Plainfiel,NJ 15 M    377   24:30.61   7:53 56.80%
  23.Bill Horn            Sayreville,NJ      39 M    269   24:07.14   7:46 56.18%
  24.Gene Yanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 52 M    396   26:52.18   8:39 55.79%
  25.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  52 M    474   27:02.54   8:42 55.43%
  26.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     46 M    465   25:55.58   8:21 55.11%
  27.David Williams       Willingboro,NJ     53 M U  389   27:45.96   8:56 54.43%
  28.Dorian Minond        East Brunswick,NJ  21 M    323   24:00.93   7:44 53.93%
  29.Tim Walczak          South Amboy,NJ     24 M    384   24:00.71   7:44 53.72%
  30.Daniel Cacicia       Milltown,NJ        29 M    464   24:23.18   7:51 52.95%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Melissa De Cesare    East Brunswick,NJ  39 F    471   21:30.16   6:55 70.71%
   2.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          20 F    458   21:16.22   6:51 69.61%
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     50 F    352   25:03.44   8:04 66.91%
   4.Ruth Prothero        Somerville,NJ      42 F    347   23:15.22   7:29 66.64%
   5.Sarah Thomas         Old Bridge,NJ      14 F    379   26:01.17   8:22 60.39%
   6.Keshia Golding-coope Piscataway,NJ      37 F    257   25:33.36   8:14 58.91%
   7.Laura Kalck          E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F    279   28:07.36   9:03 58.89%
   8.Lauren Foley         Hoboken,NJ         28 F    427   25:27.52   8:12 58.13%
   9.Carolyn Demaio       Edison,NJ          43 F    447   26:56.84   8:40 57.94%
  10.Ali Garbie           Monroe Township,NJ 26 F    254   25:40.53   8:16 57.64%
  11.Gina Damiano         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F    232   26:04.41   8:24 56.76%
  12.Stephanie Migut      South River,NJ     22 F    406   26:20.61   8:29 56.18%
  13.Alyssa Aliverto      Clark,NJ           24 F    202   26:57.11   8:40 54.91%
  14.Monica Moir          Howell,NJ          15 F    331   29:09.05   9:23 53.16%
  15.Nicole Richiusa      So.amboy,NJ        29 F    455   27:51.89   8:58 53.11%
  16.Kayla Laratta        East Brunswick,NJ  23 F    291   27:52.38   8:58 53.10%
  17.Erin Dusko           Point Pleasant,NJ  24 F    243   27:52.95   8:58 53.08%
  18.Nicole Magnifico     South Amboy,NJ     30 F    306   28:32.84   9:11 51.86%
  19.Christa Demaio       Edison,NJ          15 F    448   29:54.79   9:38 51.81%
  20.Melissa Mccleery     South Amboy,NJ     20 F    311   28:44.36   9:15 51.52%
  21.Jolanda Lacewell     Princeton,NJ       38 F    287   29:42.17   9:34 50.92%
  22.Mia Seyfarth         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 6  F    432   38:25.10  12:22 50.83%
  23.Roohali Sukharasi    Edison,NJ          14 F    438   31:13.25  10:03 50.33%
  24.Lauren O'dwyer       Parlin,NJ          17 F    337   30:15.03   9:44 49.97%
  25.Allison Howarth      Milltown,NJ        23 F    271   29:43.33   9:34 49.79%
  26.Maria Aladren        Highland Park,NJ   44 F    201   31:38.70  10:11 49.74%
  27.Klaudia Radon        South Amboy,NJ     15 F    348   31:15.30  10:04 49.58%
  28.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F    460   31:49.22  10:14 49.47%
  29.Maureen Fisher       North Brunswick,NJ 50 F    249   34:00.10  10:57 49.31%
  30.Maria Giancola       East Brunswick,NJ  24 F    441   30:16.61   9:45 48.88%