RUN FOR HUMANITY

Race Date:4-13-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR HUMANITY


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U       18:18.22  5:53 1/40      M31-40:1/6       72.44  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Kyle Johnston        New York,NY        27 M         19:06.37  6:08 2/40      M21-30:1/13      67.52  
   3.Matthew Ambrosio     Highland Park,NJ   14 M         19:38.41  6:19 3/40      M 1-20:1/8       72.25  
   4.Christian Husby      Hoboken,NJ         26 M         20:04.22  6:27 4/40      M21-30:2/13      64.27  
   5.Kristen Prazenica    Summit,NJ          24 F         20:25.84  6:34 1/42      F21-30:1/11      72.44  
   6.Patrick Levy         Edison,NJ          29 M         20:35.66  6:37 5/40      M21-30:3/13      62.70  
   7.Lef Carroll          Toms River,NJ      43 M         20:45.43  6:40 6/40      M41-50:1/10      67.26  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Tom Jankowski        South Amboy,NJ     34 M         21:54.59  7:03 7/40      M31-40:2/6       59.84  
   9.Keith Sadlowski      Howell,NJ          38 M         22:15.57  7:09 8/40      M31-40:3/6       60.42  
  10.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M         22:50.39  7:21 9/40      M41-50:2/10      60.67  
  11.Clinton Denlinger    Piqua,OH           22 M         22:59.97  7:24 10/40     M21-30:4/13      56.11  
  12.Chris Perry          Piscataway,NJ      50 M         23:09.31  7:27 11/40     M41-50:3/10      63.69  
  13.Andrew Husby         New York,NY        26 M         23:17.97  7:29 12/40     M21-30:5/13      55.37  
  14.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   42 M         23:18.92  7:30 13/40     M41-50:4/10      59.43  
  15.Richard Ramsey       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         23:51.84  7:40 14/40     M51-60:1/3       64.94  
  16.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   15 M         24:09.28  7:46 15/40     M 1-20:2/8       57.64  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         24:53.93  8:00 16/40     M41-50:5/10      57.39  
  18.Wing Yuen            Piscataway,NJ      32 M         25:06.73  8:04 17/40     M31-40:4/6       51.77  
  19.Sarah Somerset       Hoboken,NJ         29 F         25:53.89  8:20 2/42      F21-30:2/11      57.15  
  20.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       49 M         26:04.00  8:23 18/40     M41-50:6/10      56.13  
  21.Joseph Marano        Clifton,NJ         44 M         26:04.00  8:23 19/40     M41-50:7/10      53.97  
  22.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F         26:24.00  8:29 3/42      F 1-20:1/4       59.52  
  23.Sandra Ramsay        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         26:24.00  8:29 4/42      F51-60:1/3       64.30  
  24.Jacklyn Carr         Bridgewater,NJ     22 F         26:53.00  8:39 5/42      F21-30:3/11      55.05  
  25.Kaja Stamnes         Maplewood,NJ       24 F         27:02.79  8:42 6/42      F21-30:4/11      54.72  
  26.Matthew Erickson     Rahway,NJ          30 M         27:23.84  8:49 20/40     M21-30:6/13      47.20  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Dan Fleurinor        Piscataway,NJ      29 M         28:01.05  9:01 21/40     M21-30:7/13      46.08  
  28.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          52 M         28:24.83  9:08 22/40     M51-60:2/3       52.75  
  29.Christopher Yacone   Warren,NJ          21 M         28:31.73  9:10 23/40     M21-30:8/13      45.39  
  30.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        37 F         28:36.17  9:12 7/42      F31-40:1/13      52.64  
  31.Jennifer Carr        Bridgewater,NJ     21 F         28:43.48  9:14 8/42      F21-30:5/11      51.52  
  32.James Schneider      Staten Island,NY   9  M U       29:00.33  9:20 24/40     M 1-20:3/8       56.40  
  33.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        46 F         29:23.19  9:27 9/42      F41-50:1/11      54.55  
  34.Andrew Tuppatsch     Staten Island,NY   10 M         29:34.41  9:31 25/40     M 1-20:4/8       53.38  
  35.Frank Schneider      Staten Island,NY   8  M         29:44.41  9:34 26/40     M 1-20:5/8       57.23  
  36.Joseph Hernandez     Jersey City,NJ     30 M         29:56.45  9:38 27/40     M21-30:9/13      43.19  
  37.Ben Varghese         Union City,NJ      26 M         30:01.10  9:39 28/40     M21-30:10/13     42.97  
  38.Shirley Morel        Plainfield,NJ      35 F         30:09.14  9:42 10/42     F31-40:2/13      49.56  
  39.Megan Kosovich       Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         31:03.66  9:59 11/42     F21-30:6/11      47.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Ashok Sivathapandian East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         31:19.16 10:04 29/40     M41-50:8/10      44.24  
  41.Kalinda Solomon      Bound Brook,NJ     28 F         31:48.65 10:14 12/42     F21-30:7/11      46.53  
  42.Trisha Bonner        Branchburg,NJ      31 F         32:36.22 10:29 13/42     F31-40:3/13      45.44  
  43.Mary Schneider       Staten Island,NY   38 F         32:48.20 10:33 14/42     F31-40:4/13      46.11  
  44.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      45 F         33:08.48 10:40 15/42     F41-50:2/11      47.92  
  45.Siva Moduga          North Brunswick,NJ 31 M         33:11.16 10:40 30/40     M31-40:5/6       39.06  
  46.Rachel Rohde         Highland Park,NJ   27 F         33:12.65 10:41 16/42     F21-30:8/11      44.56  
  47.Alex Sardinas        Princeton,NJ       31 M         33:49.70 10:53 31/40     M31-40:6/6       38.32  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Ashley Thomas        Dunellen,NJ        25 F         34:11.84 11:00 17/42     F21-30:9/11      43.28  
  49.Bari Garcia          North Brunswick,NJ 46 F         34:19.91 11:02 18/42     F41-50:3/11      46.69  
  50.Paula Lotito         Robbinsville,NJ    49 F         34:30.35 11:06 19/42     F41-50:4/11      47.99  
  51.Gregory Wright       Iselin,NE          55 M         35:05.21 11:17 32/40     M51-60:3/3       43.80  
  52.Beth Surmont         Highland Park,NJ   34 F         35:27.04 11:24 20/42     F31-40:5/13      42.03  
  53.Elizabeth Aumack     Piscataway,NJ      36 F         36:38.00 11:47 21/42     F31-40:6/13      40.93  
  54.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      53 F         36:46.04 11:50 22/42     F51-60:2/3       47.35  
  55.Esther Antonio       Edgewater,NJ       36 F         36:59.87 11:54 23/42     F31-40:7/13      40.53  
  56.Amaria Chakabua      Metuchen,NJ        37 F         37:00.56 11:54 24/42     F31-40:8/13      40.68  
  57.Ryn Umali            Sewaren,NJ         23 M         37:08.02 11:57 33/40     M21-30:11/13     34.74  
  58.Micah Lasap          Flemington,NJ      25 F         37:09.99 11:57 25/42     F21-30:10/11     39.82  
  59.Roel Mercado         Fords,NJ           23 M         37:11.81 11:58 34/40     M21-30:12/13     34.68  
  60.Sara Joraelo         Jersey City,NJ     23 F         37:12.45 11:58 26/42     F21-30:11/11     39.78  
  61.Dante Pardes         Voorhees,NJ        23 M         37:12.84 11:58 35/40     M21-30:13/13     34.66  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Terri Soaries        Somerset,NJ        46 F         38:00.00 12:13 27/42     F41-50:5/11      42.19  
  63.Brenda Abell         North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         39:09.00 12:36 28/42     F31-40:9/13      38.46  
  64.Kristin Broggi       Highland Park,NJ   42 F         39:56.00 12:51 29/42     F41-50:6/11      38.80  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F         41:01.00 13:12 30/42     F51-60:3/3       41.38  
  66.Peter Oefelein       Washington,NJ      43 M         41:08.00 13:14 36/40     M41-50:9/10      33.94  
  67.Carmela Benson       Flemington,NJ      47 F         42:24.97 13:39 31/42     F41-50:7/11      38.18  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.S Kendall Hall       Piscataway,NJ      46 F         43:47.65 14:05 32/42     F41-50:8/11      36.61  
  69.Carlene Spencer      Somerset,NJ        43 F         43:48.23 14:05 33/42     F41-50:9/11      35.64  
  70.Max Broggi-sumner    Highland Park,NJ   13 M         44:46.83 14:24 37/40     M 1-20:6/8       32.39  
  71.Aidan Loh            North Brunswick,NJ 10 M         45:12.82 14:33 38/40     M 1-20:7/8       34.92  
  72.Bernard Loh          North Brunswick,NJ 45 M         45:39.71 14:41 39/40     M41-50:10/10     31.05  
  73.Liz Broggi-sumner    Highland Park,NJ   10 F         45:52.99 14:46 34/42     F 1-20:2/4       37.18  
  74.Randi Sumner         Highland Park,NJ   43 F         45:59.58 14:48 35/42     F41-50:10/11     33.95  
  75.Jack Broggi-sumner   Highland Park,NJ   10 M         46:30.86 14:58 40/40     M 1-20:8/8       33.94  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Jennifer Kirkwood    Piscataway,NJ      38 F         47:17.21 15:13 36/42     F31-40:10/13     31.99  
  77.Teresa Atienza       Piscataway,NJ      38 F         48:09.00 15:29 37/42     F31-40:11/13     31.41  
  78.Roma Lekovish        ,                  6  F         48:43.71 15:41 38/42     F 1-20:3/4       40.07  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Karen Lambert        Rockaway,NJ        32 F         50:33.83 16:16 39/42     F31-40:12/13     29.34  
  80.Angela Thomas        Piscataway,NJ      37 F         50:34.76 16:16 40/42     F31-40:13/13     29.77  
  81.Nancy Galanty        Hoboken,NJ         41 F         51:25.95 16:33 41/42     F41-50:11/11     29.92  
  82.Livy Lekovish        ,                  8  F         51:27.89 16:33 42/42     F 1-20:4/4       35.19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR HUMANITY TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M         U   47   18:18.22   5:53
   2.Kyle Johnston        New York,NY        27 M             28   19:06.37   6:09
   3.Matthew Ambrosio     Highland Park,NJ   14 M            123   19:38.41   6:19
   4.Christian Husby      Hoboken,NJ         26 M             26   20:04.22   6:28
   5.Patrick Levy         Edison,NJ          29 M            125   20:35.66   6:38
   6.Lef Carroll          Toms River,NJ      43 M            128   20:45.43   6:41
   7.Tom Jankowski        South Amboy,NJ     34 M            108   21:54.59   7:03
   8.Keith Sadlowski      Howell,NJ          38 M             50   22:15.57   7:10
   9.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M             31   22:50.39   7:21
  10.Clinton Denlinger    Piqua,OH           22 M             86   22:59.97   7:24
RUN FOR HUMANITY TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kristen Prazenica    Summit,NJ          24 F            103   20:25.84   6:35
   2.Sarah Somerset       Hoboken,NJ         29 F             92   25:53.89   8:20
   3.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F            109   26:24.00   8:30
   4.Sandra Ramsay        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F            117   26:24.00   8:30
   5.Jacklyn Carr         Bridgewater,NJ     22 F            112   26:53.00   8:39
   6.Kaja Stamnes         Maplewood,NJ       24 F            102   27:02.79   8:42
   7.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        37 F             56   28:36.17   9:12
   8.Jennifer Carr        Bridgewater,NJ     21 F            107   28:43.48   9:15
   9.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        46 F             12   29:23.19   9:27
  10.Shirley Morel        Plainfield,NJ      35 F             84   30:09.14   9:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR HUMANITY TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lef Carroll          Toms River,NJ      43 M            128   20:45.43   6:41
   2.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M             31   22:50.39   7:21
   3.Chris Perry          Piscataway,NJ      50 M             55   23:09.31   7:27
   4.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   42 M             73   23:18.92   7:30
   5.Richard Ramsey       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M            118   23:51.84   7:41
   6.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M            100   24:53.93   8:01
   7.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       49 M             82   26:04.00   8:23
   8.Joseph Marano        Clifton,NJ         44 M             79   26:04.00   8:23
   9.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          52 M             10   28:24.83   9:09
  10.Ashok Sivathapandian East Brunswick,NJ  42 M            110   31:19.16  10:05
RUN FOR HUMANITY TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sandra Ramsay        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F            117   26:24.00   8:30
   2.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        46 F             12   29:23.19   9:27
   3.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      45 F             22   33:08.48  10:40
   4.Bari Garcia          North Brunswick,NJ 46 F             16   34:19.91  11:03
   5.Paula Lotito         Robbinsville,NJ    49 F             78   34:30.35  11:06
   6.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      53 F             15   36:46.04  11:50
   7.Terri Soaries        Somerset,NJ        46 F             44   38:00.00  12:14
   8.Kristin Broggi       Highland Park,NJ   42 F              7   39:56.00  12:51
   9.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F             39   41:01.00  13:12
  10.Carmela Benson       Flemington,NJ      47 F            121   42:24.97  13:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE 20 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Ambrosio     Highland Park,NJ   14 M    3       123   19:38.41   6:19   72.25%
   2.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   15 M   16       111   24:09.28   7:46   57.64%
   3.James Schneider      Staten Island,NY   9  M   32    U   69   29:00.33   9:20   56.40%
   4.Andrew Tuppatsch     Staten Island,NY   10 M   34        66   29:34.41   9:31   53.38%
   5.Frank Schneider      Staten Island,NY   8  M   35        67   29:44.41   9:34   57.23%
   6.Max Broggi-sumner    Highland Park,NJ   13 M   70        60   44:46.83  14:25   32.39%
   7.Aidan Loh            North Brunswick,NJ 10 M   71        77   45:12.82  14:33   34.92%
   8.Jack Broggi-sumner   Highland Park,NJ   10 M   75        61   46:30.86  14:58   33.94%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE 20 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F   22       109   26:24.00   8:30   59.52%
   2.Liz Broggi-sumner    Highland Park,NJ   10 F   73        62   45:52.99  14:46   37.18%
   3.Roma Lekovish        ,                  6  F   78       129   48:43.71  15:41   40.07%
   4.Livy Lekovish        ,                  8  F   82       130   51:27.89  16:34   35.19%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE AGES 21 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Johnston        New York,NY        27 M    2        28   19:06.37   6:09   67.52%
   2.Christian Husby      Hoboken,NJ         26 M    4        26   20:04.22   6:28   64.27%
   3.Patrick Levy         Edison,NJ          29 M    6       125   20:35.66   6:38   62.70%
   4.Clinton Denlinger    Piqua,OH           22 M   11        86   22:59.97   7:24   56.11%
   5.Andrew Husby         New York,NY        26 M   13        25   23:17.97   7:30   55.37%
   6.Matthew Erickson     Rahway,NJ          30 M   26        13   27:23.84   8:49   47.20%
   7.Dan Fleurinor        Piscataway,NJ      29 M   27       106   28:01.05   9:01   46.08%
   8.Christopher Yacone   Warren,NJ          21 M   29       114   28:31.73   9:11   45.39%
   9.Joseph Hernandez     Jersey City,NJ     30 M   36        24   29:56.45   9:38   43.19%
  10.Ben Varghese         Union City,NJ      26 M   37        38   30:01.10   9:40   42.97%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Prazenica    Summit,NJ          24 F    5       103   20:25.84   6:35   72.44%
   2.Sarah Somerset       Hoboken,NJ         29 F   19        92   25:53.89   8:20   57.15%
   3.Jacklyn Carr         Bridgewater,NJ     22 F   24       112   26:53.00   8:39   55.05%
   4.Kaja Stamnes         Maplewood,NJ       24 F   25       102   27:02.79   8:42   54.72%
   5.Jennifer Carr        Bridgewater,NJ     21 F   31       107   28:43.48   9:15   51.52%
   6.Megan Kosovich       Bridgewater,NJ     24 F   39        72   31:03.66   0:00   47.65%
   7.Kalinda Solomon      Bound Brook,NJ     28 F   41        43   31:48.65  10:14   46.53%
   8.Rachel Rohde         Highland Park,NJ   27 F   46        90   33:12.65  10:41   44.56%
   9.Ashley Thomas        Dunellen,NJ        25 F   48        98   34:11.84  11:00   43.28%
  10.Micah Lasap          Flemington,NJ      25 F   58        88   37:09.99  11:58   39.82%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE AGES 31 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M    1    U   47   18:18.22   5:53   72.44%
   2.Tom Jankowski        South Amboy,NJ     34 M    8       108   21:54.59   7:03   59.84%
   3.Keith Sadlowski      Howell,NJ          38 M    9        50   22:15.57   7:10   60.42%
   4.Wing Yuen            Piscataway,NJ      32 M   18        41   25:06.73   8:05   51.77%
   5.Siva Moduga          North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   45        83   33:11.16  10:41   39.06%
   6.Alex Sardinas        Princeton,NJ       31 M   47        48   33:49.70  10:53   38.32%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        37 F   30        56   28:36.17   9:12   52.64%
   2.Shirley Morel        Plainfield,NJ      35 F   38        84   30:09.14   9:42   49.56%
   3.Trisha Bonner        Branchburg,NJ      31 F   42         6   32:36.22  10:30   45.44%
   4.Mary Schneider       Staten Island,NY   38 F   43        46   32:48.20  10:33   46.11%
   5.Beth Surmont         Highland Park,NJ   34 F   52        96   35:27.04  11:25   42.03%
   6.Elizabeth Aumack     Piscataway,NJ      36 F   53         4   36:38.00  11:47   40.93%
   7.Esther Antonio       Edgewater,NJ       36 F   55       120   36:59.87  11:54   40.53%
   8.Amaria Chakabua      Metuchen,NJ        37 F   56       116   37:00.56  11:55   40.68%
   9.Brenda Abell         North Brunswick,NJ 37 F   63         1   39:09.00  12:36   38.46%
  10.Jennifer Kirkwood    Piscataway,NJ      38 F   76        71   47:17.21  15:13   31.99%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE AGES 41 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lef Carroll          Toms River,NJ      43 M    7       128   20:45.43   6:41   67.26%
   2.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M   10        31   22:50.39   7:21   60.67%
   3.Chris Perry          Piscataway,NJ      50 M   12        55   23:09.31   7:27   63.69%
   4.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   42 M   14        73   23:18.92   7:30   59.43%
   5.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   17       100   24:53.93   8:01   57.39%
   6.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       49 M   20        82   26:04.00   8:23   56.13%
   7.Joseph Marano        Clifton,NJ         44 M   21        79   26:04.00   8:23   53.97%
   8.Ashok Sivathapandian East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   40       110   31:19.16  10:05   44.24%
   9.Peter Oefelein       Washington,NJ      43 M   66       126   41:08.00  13:14   33.94%
  10.Bernard Loh          North Brunswick,NJ 45 M   72        75   45:39.71  14:42   31.05%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        46 F   33        12   29:23.19   9:27   54.55%
   2.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      45 F   44        22   33:08.48  10:40   47.92%
   3.Bari Garcia          North Brunswick,NJ 46 F   49        16   34:19.91  11:03   46.69%
   4.Paula Lotito         Robbinsville,NJ    49 F   50        78   34:30.35  11:06   47.99%
   5.Terri Soaries        Somerset,NJ        46 F   62        44   38:00.00  12:14   42.19%
   6.Kristin Broggi       Highland Park,NJ   42 F   64         7   39:56.00  12:51   38.80%
   7.Carmela Benson       Flemington,NJ      47 F   67       121   42:24.97  13:39   38.18%
   8.S Kendall Hall       Piscataway,NJ      46 F   68       115   43:47.65  14:06   36.61%
   9.Carlene Spencer      Somerset,NJ        43 F   69       101   43:48.23  14:06   35.64%
  10.Randi Sumner         Highland Park,NJ   43 F   74        95   45:59.58  14:48   33.95%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE AGES 51 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Ramsey       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   15       118   23:51.84   7:41   64.94%
   2.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          52 M   28        10   28:24.83   9:09   52.75%
   3.Gregory Wright       Iselin,NE          55 M   51        40   35:05.21  11:18   43.80%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Ramsay        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F   23       117   26:24.00   8:30   64.30%
   2.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      53 F   54        15   36:46.04  11:50   47.35%
   3.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F   65        39   41:01.00  13:12   41.38%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE 61 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE 61 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lef Carroll          Toms River,NJ      43 M    128   20:45.43   6:41 67.26%
   2.Richard Ramsey       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    118   23:51.84   7:41 64.94%
   3.Chris Perry          Piscataway,NJ      50 M     55   23:09.31   7:27 63.69%
   4.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M     31   22:50.39   7:21 60.67%
   5.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   42 M     73   23:18.92   7:30 59.43%
   6.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    100   24:53.93   8:01 57.39%
   7.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       49 M     82   26:04.00   8:23 56.13%
   8.Joseph Marano        Clifton,NJ         44 M     79   26:04.00   8:23 53.97%
   9.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          52 M     10   28:24.83   9:09 52.75%
  10.Ashok Sivathapandian East Brunswick,NJ  42 M    110   31:19.16  10:05 44.24%
  11.Gregory Wright       Iselin,NE          55 M     40   35:05.21  11:18 43.80%
  12.Peter Oefelein       Washington,NJ      43 M    126   41:08.00  13:14 33.94%
  13.Bernard Loh          North Brunswick,NJ 45 M     75   45:39.71  14:42 31.05%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sandra Ramsay        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F    117   26:24.00   8:30 64.30%
   2.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        46 F     12   29:23.19   9:27 54.55%
   3.Paula Lotito         Robbinsville,NJ    49 F     78   34:30.35  11:06 47.99%
   4.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      45 F     22   33:08.48  10:40 47.92%
   5.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      53 F     15   36:46.04  11:50 47.35%
   6.Bari Garcia          North Brunswick,NJ 46 F     16   34:19.91  11:03 46.69%
   7.Terri Soaries        Somerset,NJ        46 F     44   38:00.00  12:14 42.19%
   8.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F     39   41:01.00  13:12 41.38%
   9.Kristin Broggi       Highland Park,NJ   42 F      7   39:56.00  12:51 38.80%
  10.Carmela Benson       Flemington,NJ      47 F    121   42:24.97  13:39 38.18%
  11.S Kendall Hall       Piscataway,NJ      46 F    115   43:47.65  14:06 36.61%
  12.Carlene Spencer      Somerset,NJ        43 F    101   43:48.23  14:06 35.64%
  13.Randi Sumner         Highland Park,NJ   43 F     95   45:59.58  14:48 33.95%
  14.Nancy Galanty        Hoboken,NJ         41 F    127   51:25.95  16:33 29.92%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U   47   18:18.22   5:53 72.44%
   2.Matthew Ambrosio     Highland Park,NJ   14 M    123   19:38.41   6:19 72.25%
   3.Kyle Johnston        New York,NY        27 M     28   19:06.37   6:09 67.52%
   4.Lef Carroll          Toms River,NJ      43 M    128   20:45.43   6:41 67.26%
   5.Richard Ramsey       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    118   23:51.84   7:41 64.94%
   6.Christian Husby      Hoboken,NJ         26 M     26   20:04.22   6:28 64.27%
   7.Chris Perry          Piscataway,NJ      50 M     55   23:09.31   7:27 63.69%
   8.Patrick Levy         Edison,NJ          29 M    125   20:35.66   6:38 62.70%
   9.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M     31   22:50.39   7:21 60.67%
  10.Keith Sadlowski      Howell,NJ          38 M     50   22:15.57   7:10 60.42%
  11.Tom Jankowski        South Amboy,NJ     34 M    108   21:54.59   7:03 59.84%
  12.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   42 M     73   23:18.92   7:30 59.43%
  13.Tiger Li             Highland Park,NJ   15 M    111   24:09.28   7:46 57.64%
  14.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    100   24:53.93   8:01 57.39%
  15.Frank Schneider      Staten Island,NY   8  M     67   29:44.41   9:34 57.23%
  16.James Schneider      Staten Island,NY   9  M U   69   29:00.33   9:20 56.40%
  17.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       49 M     82   26:04.00   8:23 56.13%
  18.Clinton Denlinger    Piqua,OH           22 M     86   22:59.97   7:24 56.11%
  19.Andrew Husby         New York,NY        26 M     25   23:17.97   7:30 55.37%
  20.Joseph Marano        Clifton,NJ         44 M     79   26:04.00   8:23 53.97%
  21.Andrew Tuppatsch     Staten Island,NY   10 M     66   29:34.41   9:31 53.38%
  22.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          52 M     10   28:24.83   9:09 52.75%
  23.Wing Yuen            Piscataway,NJ      32 M     41   25:06.73   8:05 51.77%
  24.Matthew Erickson     Rahway,NJ          30 M     13   27:23.84   8:49 47.20%
  25.Dan Fleurinor        Piscataway,NJ      29 M    106   28:01.05   9:01 46.08%
  26.Christopher Yacone   Warren,NJ          21 M    114   28:31.73   9:11 45.39%
  27.Ashok Sivathapandian East Brunswick,NJ  42 M    110   31:19.16  10:05 44.24%
  28.Gregory Wright       Iselin,NE          55 M     40   35:05.21  11:18 43.80%
  29.Joseph Hernandez     Jersey City,NJ     30 M     24   29:56.45   9:38 43.19%
  30.Ben Varghese         Union City,NJ      26 M     38   30:01.10   9:40 42.97%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kristen Prazenica    Summit,NJ          24 F    103   20:25.84   6:35 72.44%
   2.Sandra Ramsay        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F    117   26:24.00   8:30 64.30%
   3.Angelina Li          Highland Park,NJ   14 F    109   26:24.00   8:30 59.52%
   4.Sarah Somerset       Hoboken,NJ         29 F     92   25:53.89   8:20 57.15%
   5.Jacklyn Carr         Bridgewater,NJ     22 F    112   26:53.00   8:39 55.05%
   6.Kaja Stamnes         Maplewood,NJ       24 F    102   27:02.79   8:42 54.72%
   7.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        46 F     12   29:23.19   9:27 54.55%
   8.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        37 F     56   28:36.17   9:12 52.64%
   9.Jennifer Carr        Bridgewater,NJ     21 F    107   28:43.48   9:15 51.52%
  10.Shirley Morel        Plainfield,NJ      35 F     84   30:09.14   9:42 49.56%
  11.Paula Lotito         Robbinsville,NJ    49 F     78   34:30.35  11:06 47.99%
  12.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      45 F     22   33:08.48  10:40 47.92%
  13.Megan Kosovich       Bridgewater,NJ     24 F     72   31:03.66   0:00 47.65%
  14.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      53 F     15   36:46.04  11:50 47.35%
  15.Bari Garcia          North Brunswick,NJ 46 F     16   34:19.91  11:03 46.69%
  16.Kalinda Solomon      Bound Brook,NJ     28 F     43   31:48.65  10:14 46.53%
  17.Mary Schneider       Staten Island,NY   38 F     46   32:48.20  10:33 46.11%
  18.Trisha Bonner        Branchburg,NJ      31 F      6   32:36.22  10:30 45.44%
  19.Rachel Rohde         Highland Park,NJ   27 F     90   33:12.65  10:41 44.56%
  20.Ashley Thomas        Dunellen,NJ        25 F     98   34:11.84  11:00 43.28%
  21.Terri Soaries        Somerset,NJ        46 F     44   38:00.00  12:14 42.19%
  22.Beth Surmont         Highland Park,NJ   34 F     96   35:27.04  11:25 42.03%
  23.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      51 F     39   41:01.00  13:12 41.38%
  24.Elizabeth Aumack     Piscataway,NJ      36 F      4   36:38.00  11:47 40.93%
  25.Amaria Chakabua      Metuchen,NJ        37 F    116   37:00.56  11:55 40.68%
  26.Esther Antonio       Edgewater,NJ       36 F    120   36:59.87  11:54 40.53%
  27.Roma Lekovish        ,                  6  F    129   48:43.71  15:41 40.07%
  28.Micah Lasap          Flemington,NJ      25 F     88   37:09.99  11:58 39.82%
  29.Sara Joraelo         Jersey City,NJ     23 F    122   37:12.45  11:59 39.78%
  30.Kristin Broggi       Highland Park,NJ   42 F      7   39:56.00  12:51 38.80%