CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN

Race Date:4-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      15 M         18:10.13  5:50 1/85      M14-19:1/16      76.62  
   2.Matt Vina            High Bridge,NJ     14 M         18:26.33  5:56 2/85      M14-19:2/16      76.96  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M   T     20:06.95  6:28 3/85      M14-19:3/16      70.54  
   4.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         20:23.27  6:33 4/85      M14-19:4/16      69.60  
   5.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      51 M         20:35.41  6:37 5/85      M50-54:1/9       72.21  
   6.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U       20:50.17  6:42 6/85      M40-44:1/12      66.00  
   7.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M         21:13.24  6:49 7/85      M25-29:1/5       60.79  
   8.Joel Tse             Brooklyn,NY        35 M         21:37.78  6:57 8/85      M35-39:1/10      60.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T     21:55.54  7:03 9/85      M55-59:1/7       71.28  
  10.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M   T     21:56.36  7:03 10/85     M35-39:2/10      60.86  
  11.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   T     21:58.43  7:04 11/85     M45-49:1/5       65.53  
  12.Brian Barrch         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T     22:04.67  7:06 12/85     M14-19:5/16      64.27  
  13.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     22:07.47  7:07 1/100     F14-19:1/21      70.05  
  14.Ethan Smith          Washington,NJ      14 M         22:14.72  7:09 13/85     M14-19:6/16      63.79  
  15.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         15 M   T     22:22.72  7:12 14/85     M14-19:7/16      62.21  
  16.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T     22:46.26  7:19 15/85     M14-19:8/16      60.15  
  17.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T     22:46.43  7:19 16/85     M 1-13:1/8       65.30  
  18.Nicole Tampone       Asbury,NJ          15 F         22:49.00  7:20 2/100     F14-19:2/21      67.92  
  19.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F         22:50.65  7:21 3/100     F50-54:1/6       77.20  
  20.Conor Mangan         Annandale,NJ       14 M   T     22:57.30  7:23 17/85     M14-19:9/16      61.82  
  21.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     23:07.80  7:26 4/100     F14-19:3/21      67.93  
  22.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M   T     23:08.11  7:26 18/85     M50-54:2/9       64.79  
  23.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       12 M   T     23:32.88  7:34 19/85     M 1-13:2/8       63.15  
  24.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M U       23:58.20  7:42 20/85     M20-24:1/5       53.82  
  25.Stephen Sun          Asbury,NJ          42 M         24:18.86  7:49 21/85     M40-44:2/12      56.99  
  26.Benjamin Sun         Asbury,NJ          7  M         24:19.05  7:49 22/85     M 1-13:3/8       73.17  
  27.Claudia Vira         High Bridge,NJ     13 F         24:20.27  7:49 5/100     F 1-13:1/5       65.63  
  28.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     24:23.01  7:50 6/100     F14-19:4/21      63.56  
  29.Christine Heimsch    Milford,NJ         46 F         24:23.61  7:51 7/100     F45-49:1/14      65.72  
  30.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F   T     24:25.11  7:51 8/100     F30-34:1/11      61.01  
  31.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M U       24:29.59  7:52 23/85     M55-59:2/7       64.92  
  32.Nicholas Knight      Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T     24:36.71  7:55 24/85     M14-19:10/16     54.88  
  33.Donald Nuzzio        Ringoes,NJ         20 M         24:38.08  7:55 25/85     M20-24:2/5       52.93  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F         24:59.90  8:02 9/100     F45-49:2/14      64.78  
  35.Ryan Ankersen        Flemington,NJ      25 M   T     25:11.96  8:06 26/85     M25-29:2/5       51.19  
  36.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         53 F         25:15.81  8:07 10/100    F50-54:2/6       68.91  
  37.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U       25:17.09  8:08 27/85     M55-59:3/7       62.34  
  38.Frederick Dougherty  Southampton,PA     29 M         25:19.22  8:08 28/85     M25-29:3/5       50.99  
  39.Michael Krummenacker Annandale,NJ       14 M   T     25:20.08  8:09 29/85     M14-19:11/16     56.01  
  40.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T     25:20.26  8:09 30/85     M14-19:12/16     56.00  
  41.Jill Ashey           Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T     25:21.14  8:09 11/100    F14-19:5/21      60.37  
  42.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F   T     25:26.64  8:11 12/100    F40-44:1/16      61.87  
  43.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       20 M   T     25:38.69  8:15 31/85     M20-24:3/5       50.85  
  44.Peter Attanasio      Annandale,NJ       38 M   T     25:40.32  8:15 32/85     M35-39:3/10      52.39  
  45.Hannah Mc Gowan      Hampton,NJ         17 F         25:40.40  8:15 13/100    F14-19:6/21      58.88  
  46.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M   T     25:49.33  8:18 33/85     M45-49:2/5       56.66  
  47.Melissa Shararic     Annandale,NJ       31 F   T     25:53.96  8:20 14/100    F30-34:2/11      57.21  
  48.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F U       26:04.98  8:23 15/100    F55-59:1/5       70.36  
  49.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M   T     26:12.73  8:26 34/85     M50-54:3/9       56.72  
  50.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      39 F         26:19.31  8:28 16/100    F35-39:1/10      57.76  
  51.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T     26:24.91  8:30 17/100    F14-19:7/21      57.94  
  52.Elvis Vieira         Annandale,NJ       37 M   T     26:26.07  8:30 35/85     M35-39:4/10      50.51  
  53.Pete Fitzgerald      Clinton,NJ         48 M   T     26:30.09  8:31 36/85     M45-49:3/5       54.77  
  54.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M   T     26:38.11  8:34 37/85     M50-54:4/9       56.28  
  55.Rich Hovey           Branchburg,NJ      46 M         26:38.25  8:34 38/85     M45-49:4/5       53.64  
  56.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     26:38.35  8:34 39/85     M50-54:5/9       55.36  
  57.Samuel Rosenberg     Annandale,NJ       13 M   T     26:39.71  8:34 40/85     M 1-13:4/8       54.40  
  58.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M   T     26:40.07  8:34 41/85     M50-54:6/9       56.21  
  59.Ellie Haighton       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T     26:42.00  8:35 18/100    F14-19:8/21      56.62  
  60.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     26:42.17  8:35 19/100    F14-19:9/21      58.04  
  61.Nick Adornati        Helmetta,NJ        24 M         26:48.46  8:37 42/85     M20-24:4/5       48.12  
  62.Chris Hirt           Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T     26:49.56  8:38 43/85     M40-44:3/12      52.45  
  63.Tyler Thompson       Annandale,NJ       12 M   T     26:49.78  8:38 44/85     M 1-13:5/8       55.42  
  64.Mary Twaddle         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     26:52.51  8:38 20/100    F14-19:10/21     57.66  
  65.Christopher Garnecki Bedminster,NJ      44 M         26:59.82  8:41 45/85     M40-44:4/12      52.11  
  66.Josh Laychock        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   T     27:03.29  8:42 46/85     M30-34:1/3       48.46  
  67.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     27:06.08  8:43 21/100    F14-19:11/21     57.18  
  68.Michael Owdij        Annandale,NJ       26 F   T     27:10.46  8:44 22/100    F25-29:1/5       54.46  
  69.Allison Hovey        Branchburg,NJ      14 F         27:14.52  8:46 23/100    F14-19:12/21     57.68  
  70.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F   T     27:27.17  8:50 24/100    F40-44:2/16      57.34  
  71.Tina Meixsell        Bloomsbury,NJ      33 F         27:30.76  8:51 25/100    F30-34:3/11      54.03  
  72.Rebecca Feinburg     Washington,NJ      40 F         27:38.64  8:53 26/100    F40-44:3/16      55.32  
  73.Jillian Andrew       Lebanon,NJ         30 F   T     27:39.28  8:54 27/100    F30-34:4/11      53.53  
  74.Amy Hilty            Piscataway,NJ      28 F         27:46.29  8:56 28/100    F25-29:2/5       53.29  
  75.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F U T     27:50.44  8:57 29/100    F50-54:3/6       61.74  
  76.Robert Valenti       Bridgewater,NJ     31 M         27:53.94  8:58 47/85     M30-34:2/3       46.46  
  77.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F   T     27:56.43  8:59 30/100    F50-54:4/6       62.31  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         48 M   T     28:08.08  9:03 48/85     M45-49:5/5       51.59  
  79.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     28:19.00  9:06 31/100    F14-19:13/21     54.05  
  80.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       38 M U       28:23.44  9:08 49/85     M35-39:5/10      47.37  
  81.Liam Fly             Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T     28:29.08  9:10 50/85     M14-19:13/16     49.82  
  82.Meghan Playe         Annandale,NJ       36 F   T     28:43.98  9:14 32/100    F35-39:2/10      52.19  
  83.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T     28:44.74  9:15 51/85     M35-39:6/10      45.85  
  84.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F U       28:51.91  9:17 33/100    F35-39:3/10      52.67  
  85.James Grady          Summit,NJ          50 M         28:53.07  9:17 52/85     M50-54:7/9       51.06  
  86.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          9  F         28:53.25  9:17 34/100    F 1-13:2/5       60.75  
  87.Kristi Thompson      Annandale,NJ       42 M   T     29:04.21  9:21 53/85     M40-44:5/12      47.66  
  88.Michael Mccann       Annandale,NJ       44 M   T     29:04.36  9:21 54/85     M40-44:6/12      48.39  
  89.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         17 F   T     29:05.91  9:21 35/100    F14-19:14/21     51.95  
  90.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       35 M   T     29:07.27  9:22 55/85     M35-39:7/10      45.26  
  91.Megan Mc Namara      New York,NY        23 F U       29:08.26  9:22 36/100    F20-24:1/2       50.79  
  92.Karen Hill Mc Namara Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         29:08.69  9:22 37/100    F50-54:5/6       58.24  
  93.Jim Wimmer           Beach Haven,NJ     38 M         29:09.59  9:23 56/85     M35-39:8/10      46.12  
  94.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          48 F         29:11.61  9:23 38/100    F45-49:3/14      56.08  
  95.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         32 F   T     29:11.64  9:23 39/100    F30-34:5/11      50.82  
  96.Ana Neves            Kearny,NJ          36 F         29:12.94  9:24 40/100    F35-39:4/10      51.32  
  97.Julia Staszak        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     29:24.00  9:27 41/100    F14-19:15/21     52.71  
  98.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         38 M   T     29:25.25  9:28 57/85     M35-39:9/10      45.71  
  99.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F   T     29:28.64  9:29 42/100    F55-59:2/5       61.42  
 100.Pete Castagna        Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T     29:29.13  9:29 58/85     M55-59:4/7       52.11  
 101.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       51 M   T     29:30.44  9:29 59/85     M50-54:8/9       50.39  
 102.Janice Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   48 F         29:32.20  9:30 43/100    F45-49:4/14      55.43  
 103.Nicole Di Geronimo   Flemington,NJ      33 F   T     29:32.61  9:30 44/100    F30-34:6/11      50.31  
 104.Christine Sullivan   Califon,NJ         33 F         29:36.36  9:31 45/100    F30-34:7/11      50.21  
 105.Amanda Dippolito     Flemington,NJ      49 F   T     29:39.22  9:32 46/100    F45-49:5/14      55.85  
 106.James Cassidy        Waldwick,NJ        42 M         29:40.42  9:33 60/85     M40-44:7/12      46.69  
 107.Evan Petricca        Annandale,NJ       18 M   T     29:42.30  9:33 61/85     M14-19:14/16     44.91  
 108.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         56 F   T     29:47.08  9:35 47/100    F55-59:3/5       60.79  
 109.Laura Silvia         Hacketstown,NJ     30 F         29:59.75  9:39 48/100    F30-34:8/11      49.35  
 110.Megan Foy            Clinton,NJ         40 F   T     30:07.69  9:41 49/100    F40-44:4/16      50.76  
 111.Stephen Young        Milford,NJ         41 M         30:12.06  9:43 62/85     M40-44:8/12      45.54  
 112.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      15 M   T     30:13.94  9:43 63/85     M14-19:15/16     46.05  
 113.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         59 M         30:18.09  9:45 64/85     M55-59:5/7       52.47  
 114.Brittany Meixsell    Bloomsbury,NJ      15 F         30:18.65  9:45 50/100    F14-19:16/21     51.13  
 115.Stacey Viscel        Pittstown,NJ       36 F   T     30:19.84  9:45 51/100    F35-39:5/10      49.44  
 116.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      11 F         30:27.22  9:48 52/100    F 1-13:3/5       54.64  
 117.Michael Viscel Jr.   Pittstown,NJ       35 M   T     30:28.03  9:48 65/85     M35-39:10/10     43.26  
 118.Anna Carosi          Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     30:53.90  9:56 53/100    F14-19:17/21     50.85  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Aidan Finn           Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T     31:14.16 10:03 66/85     M 1-13:6/8       50.54  
 120.Robbie Lombardi      Flemington,NJ      49 F   T     31:49.58 10:14 54/100    F45-49:6/14      52.03  
 121.Amy Lysak            Parlin,NJ          35 F         31:51.26 10:15 55/100    F35-39:6/10      46.91  
 122.Alexandra Arbelaez   Manville,NJ        32 F         31:59.69 10:17 56/100    F30-34:9/11      46.37  
 123.Jane Picone          Newton,NJ          61 F         32:01.64 10:18 57/100    F60-64:1/4       60.57  
 124.Tony Page            Washington,NJ      43 M         32:26.46 10:26 67/85     M40-44:9/12      43.04  
 125.Michelle Markota     Flemington,NJ      34 F   T     32:26.88 10:26 58/100    F30-34:10/11     45.91  
 126.Rhonda Toadstool     Clinton,NJ         40 F   T     32:29.05 10:27 59/100    F40-44:5/16      47.08  
 127.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F         32:31.15 10:27 60/100    F40-44:6/16      48.41  
 128.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 67 M   T     32:33.83 10:28 68/85     M65-69:1/3       52.47  
 129.Jonathan Donath      Clinton,NJ         35 F   T     32:35.81 10:29 61/100    F35-39:7/10      45.84  
 130.Kathryn Kleinhans    Clinton,NJ         44 F   T     32:42.65 10:31 62/100    F40-44:7/16      48.12  
 131.Ashley Buhl          Clinton,NJ         35 F   T     32:47.19 10:33 63/100    F35-39:8/10      45.58  
 132.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      67 M         32:47.59 10:33 69/85     M65-69:2/3       52.10  
 133.Caylee Mabie         Lebanon,NJ         17 F   T     32:52.48 10:34 64/100    F14-19:18/21     45.99  
 134.Ardena Blough        Ewing,NJ           41 F U       33:01.17 10:37 65/100    F40-44:8/16      46.61  
 135.Jill Setaro          Annandale,NJ       45 F   T     33:07.09 10:39 66/100    F45-49:7/14      47.95  
 136.Linda Hunt           Pittstown,NJ       26 F   T     33:24.94 10:45 67/100    F25-29:3/5       44.29  
 137.Amy Defronzo         Clinton,NJ         42 F   T     33:46.86 10:52 68/100    F40-44:9/16      45.87  
 138.Peter Conners        Princeton Junct,NJ 61 M U       33:47.67 10:52 70/85     M60-64:1/1       47.88  
 139.Mia Booth            Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     33:50.04 10:53 69/100    F 1-13:4/5       53.53  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Lisa Lee             Clinton,NJ         40 F   T     34:36.18 11:08 70/100    F40-44:10/16     44.19  
 141.Ryan Nelson          Hampton,NJ         27 M         34:43.89 11:10 71/85     M25-29:4/5       37.14  
 142.Rebecca Setnicky     Clinton,NJ         22 F   T     34:44.58 11:10 71/100    F20-24:2/2       42.60  
 143.Jim Snee             Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T     34:47.81 11:11 72/85     M40-44:10/12     40.43  
 144.Dillen Snee          Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T     34:47.89 11:11 73/85     M14-19:16/16     40.78  
 145.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       56 M   T     34:57.92 11:15 74/85     M55-59:6/7       44.32  
 146.Dana Fontana         Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  41 F         35:00.49 11:16 72/100    F40-44:11/16     43.96  
 147.James Khatican       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M         35:00.61 11:16 75/85     M40-44:11/12     39.88  
 148.Jeffrey Kilcup       Flemington,NJ      30 M   T     35:03.30 11:16 76/85     M30-34:3/3       36.89  
 149.Tracy Kilcup         Flemington,NJ      29 F   T     35:03.86 11:17 73/100    F25-29:4/5       42.21  
 150.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       48 F   T     35:03.91 11:17 74/100    F45-49:8/14      46.69  
 151.Walter Wilson        Lebanon,NJ         58 M   T     35:04.72 11:17 77/85     M55-59:7/7       44.93  
 152.William Indek        Bloomfield,NJ      66 M U       35:16.35 11:21 78/85     M65-69:3/3       48.00  
 153.Heather Brandell     Annandale,NJ       30 F   T     35:21.90 11:22 75/100    F30-34:11/11     41.86  
 154.Matthew Brandell     Annandale,NJ       27 M   T     35:22.25 11:23 79/85     M25-29:5/5       36.47  
 155.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     45 F         35:50.72 11:32 76/100    F45-49:9/14      44.31  
 156.Kirk White           Westfield,NJ       41 M         36:05.89 11:37 80/85     M40-44:12/12     38.10  
 157.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       62 F   T     36:20.93 11:41 77/100    F60-64:2/4       54.14  
 158.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U       36:27.21 11:43 78/100    F50-54:6/6       48.38  
 159.Cole Patton          Bloomsbury,NJ      13 M         36:35.83 11:46 81/85     M 1-13:7/8       39.63  
 160.Margaret Purcell     Frenchtown,NJ      62 F         36:39.50 11:47 79/100    F60-64:3/4       53.69  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 161.Lisa Jakob           Clinton,NJ         43 F   T     37:19.48 12:00 80/100    F40-44:12/16     41.83  
 162.Nancy Brunner        Frenchtown,NJ      56 F         37:30.09 12:04 81/100    F55-59:4/5       48.28  
 163.Taylor Rogers        Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     37:31.50 12:04 82/100    F14-19:19/21     41.30  
 164.Nicole Hoglund       Annandale,NJ       15 F   T     37:35.22 12:05 83/100    F14-19:20/21     41.23  
 165.Amy Attanasio        Annandale,NJ       38 F   T     37:40.24 12:07 84/100    F35-39:9/10      40.15  
 166.Cole Scopetto        Flemington,NJ      11 M   T     37:46.57 12:09 82/85     M 1-13:8/8       40.49  
 167.Deborah Vasisko Popa Pittstown,NJ       47 F   T     37:48.01 12:09 85/100    F45-49:10/14     42.84  
 168.Shannon Duffy        Boonton,NJ         46 F         37:50.71 12:10 86/100    F45-49:11/14     42.36  
 169.Tracy Sutton         Easton,PA          40 F         37:51.26 12:11 87/100    F40-44:13/16     40.40  
 170.Hope Townsend        Cranford,NJ        46 F         37:57.46 12:13 88/100    F45-49:12/14     42.23  
 171.Kathleen Versland    Asbury,NJ          44 F         38:14.02 12:18 89/100    F40-44:14/16     41.17  
 172.Nicole Lagomarsino   Annandale,NJ       10 F   T     38:45.44 12:28 90/100    F 1-13:5/5       44.02  
 173.Ann Lagomarsino      Annandale,NJ       47 F   T     38:53.45 12:31 91/100    F45-49:13/14     41.64  
 174.Mary Warren          Annandale,NJ       17 F   T     39:29.54 12:42 92/100    F14-19:21/21     38.28  
 175.Eileen Warren        Annandale4,NJ      45 F   T     39:29.80 12:42 93/100    F45-49:14/14     40.21  
 176.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F U       39:42.27 12:46 94/100    F60-64:4/4       48.86  
 177.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 78 M         40:16.66 12:57 83/85     M75-79:1/1       49.85  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Jennifer White       Westfield,NJ       43 F         41:10.94 13:15 95/100    F40-44:15/16     37.91  
 179.Juliana Hirt         Lebanon,NJ         41 F   T     41:32.20 13:22 96/100    F40-44:16/16     37.05  
 180.Kory Orlando         Annandale,NJ       28 F   T     41:32.56 13:22 97/100    F25-29:5/5       35.63  
 181.Stephen Herczog      Piscataway,NJ      23 M         41:59.34 13:30 84/85     M20-24:5/5       30.72  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Thomas Giovanucci    Lebanon,NJ         51 M   T     43:31.91 14:00 85/85     M50-54:9/9       34.16  
 183.Terri Morris         Edison,NJ          65 F U       43:32.09 14:00 98/100    F65-69:1/1       47.26  
 184.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F U       44:54.10 14:27 99/100    F55-59:5/5       42.00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 185.Dora Mishiev         Brooklyn,NY        36 F         49:10.01 15:49 100/100   F35-39:10/10     30.50  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      15 M            188   18:10.13   5:51
   2.Matt Vina            High Bridge,NJ     14 M            275   18:26.33   5:56
   3.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M     T      175   20:06.95   6:28
   4.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M            217   20:23.27   6:34
   5.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      51 M            208   20:35.41   6:38
   6.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M         U  301   20:50.17   6:42
   7.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M            156   21:13.24   6:50
   8.Joel Tse             Brooklyn,NY        35 M            122   21:37.78   6:58
   9.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M     T      260   21:55.54   7:03
  10.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M     T      193   21:56.36   7:04
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F     T      206   22:07.47   7:07
   2.Nicole Tampone       Asbury,NJ          15 F            256   22:49.00   7:21
   3.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F            207   22:50.65   7:21
   4.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F     T      216   23:07.80   7:27
   5.Claudia Vira         High Bridge,NJ     13 F            277   24:20.27   7:50
   6.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F     T      280   24:23.01   7:51
   7.Christine Heimsch    Milford,NJ         46 F            228   24:23.61   7:51
   8.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F     T      309   24:25.11   7:52
   9.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F            160   24:59.90   8:03
  10.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         53 F            286   25:15.81   8:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      51 M            208   20:35.41   6:38
   2.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M         U  301   20:50.17   6:42
   3.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M     T      260   21:55.54   7:03
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M     T      195   21:58.43   7:04
   5.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M     T      199   23:08.11   7:27
   6.Stephen Sun          Asbury,NJ          42 M            233   24:18.86   7:50
   7.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M         U  181   24:29.59   7:53
   8.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M         U  282   25:17.09   8:08
   9.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M     T      255   25:49.33   8:19
  10.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M     T      135   26:12.73   8:26
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F            207   22:50.65   7:21
   2.Christine Heimsch    Milford,NJ         46 F            228   24:23.61   7:51
   3.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F            160   24:59.90   8:03
   4.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         53 F            286   25:15.81   8:08
   5.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F     T      310   25:26.64   8:11
   6.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F         U  180   26:04.98   8:24
   7.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F     T      145   27:27.17   8:50
   8.Rebecca Feinburg     Washington,NJ      40 F            253   27:38.64   8:54
   9.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F     T   U  210   27:50.44   8:58
  10.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F     T      161   27:56.43   9:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         12 M   17T      307   22:46.43   7:20   65.30%
   2.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       12 M   23T      111   23:32.88   7:35   63.15%
   3.Benjamin Sun         Asbury,NJ          7  M   26       234   24:19.05   7:50   73.17%
   4.Samuel Rosenberg     Annandale,NJ       13 M   57T      146   26:39.71   8:35   54.40%
   5.Tyler Thompson       Annandale,NJ       12 M   63T      283   26:49.78   8:38   55.42%
   6.Aidan Finn           Lebanon,NJ         10 M  119T      287   31:14.16  10:03   50.54%
   7.Cole Patton          Bloomsbury,NJ      13 M  159       300   36:35.83  11:47   39.63%
   8.Cole Scopetto        Flemington,NJ      11 M  166T      292   37:46.57  12:10   40.49%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Vira         High Bridge,NJ     13 F   27       277   24:20.27   7:50   65.63%
   2.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          9  F   86       153   28:53.25   9:18   60.75%
   3.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      11 F  116       186   30:27.22   9:48   54.64%
   4.Mia Booth            Annandale,NJ       8  F  139T      238   33:50.04  10:53   53.53%
   5.Nicole Lagomarsino   Annandale,NJ       10 F  172T      241   38:45.44  12:28   44.02%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      15 M    1       188   18:10.13   5:51   76.62%
   2.Matt Vina            High Bridge,NJ     14 M    2       275   18:26.33   5:56   76.96%
   3.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M    3T      175   20:06.95   6:28   70.54%
   4.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M    4       217   20:23.27   6:34   69.60%
   5.Brian Barrch         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   12T      315   22:04.67   7:06   64.27%
   6.Ethan Smith          Washington,NJ      14 M   14       257   22:14.72   7:10   63.79%
   7.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         15 M   15T      194   22:22.72   7:12   62.21%
   8.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         16 M   16T      289   22:46.26   7:20   60.15%
   9.Conor Mangan         Annandale,NJ       14 M   20T      227   22:57.30   7:23   61.82%
  10.Nicholas Knight      Lebanon,NJ         17 M   32T      120   24:36.71   7:55   54.88%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F   13T      206   22:07.47   7:07   70.05%
   2.Nicole Tampone       Asbury,NJ          15 F   18       256   22:49.00   7:21   67.92%
   3.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F   21T      216   23:07.80   7:27   67.93%
   4.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   28T      280   24:23.01   7:51   63.56%
   5.Jill Ashey           Pittstown,NJ       16 F   41T      270   25:21.14   8:10   60.37%
   6.Hannah Mc Gowan      Hampton,NJ         17 F   45       279   25:40.40   8:16   58.88%
   7.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   51T      215   26:24.91   8:30   57.94%
   8.Ellie Haighton       Annandale,NJ       17 F   59T      278   26:42.00   8:36   56.62%
   9.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   60T      263   26:42.17   8:36   58.04%
  10.Mary Twaddle         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   64T      264   26:52.51   8:39   57.66%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          24 M   24    U  126   23:58.20   7:43   53.82%
   2.Donald Nuzzio        Ringoes,NJ         20 M   33       155   24:38.08   7:56   52.93%
   3.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       20 M   43T      139   25:38.69   8:15   50.85%
   4.Nick Adornati        Helmetta,NJ        24 M   61       158   26:48.46   8:38   48.12%
   5.Stephen Herczog      Piscataway,NJ      23 M  181       261   41:59.34  13:31   30.72%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Mc Namara      New York,NY        23 F   91    U  298   29:08.26   9:23   50.79%
   2.Rebecca Setnicky     Clinton,NJ         22 F  142T      144   34:44.58  11:11   42.60%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M    7       156   21:13.24   6:50   60.79%
   2.Ryan Ankersen        Flemington,NJ      25 M   35T      163   25:11.96   8:07   51.19%
   3.Frederick Dougherty  Southampton,PA     29 M   38       294   25:19.22   8:09   50.99%
   4.Ryan Nelson          Hampton,NJ         27 M  141       259   34:43.89  11:11   37.14%
   5.Matthew Brandell     Annandale,NJ       27 M  154T      125   35:22.25  11:23   36.47%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Owdij        Annandale,NJ       26 F   68T      258   27:10.46   8:45   54.46%
   2.Amy Hilty            Piscataway,NJ      28 F   74       268   27:46.29   8:56   53.29%
   3.Linda Hunt           Pittstown,NJ       26 F  136T      190   33:24.94  10:45   44.29%
   4.Tracy Kilcup         Flemington,NJ      29 F  149T      176   35:03.86  11:17   42.21%
   5.Kory Orlando         Annandale,NJ       28 F  180T      147   41:32.56  13:22   35.63%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Laychock        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   66T      149   27:03.29   8:42   48.46%
   2.Robert Valenti       Bridgewater,NJ     31 M   76       178   27:53.94   8:59   46.46%
   3.Jeffrey Kilcup       Flemington,NJ      30 M  148T      177   35:03.30  11:17   36.89%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F   30T      309   24:25.11   7:52   61.01%
   2.Melissa Shararic     Annandale,NJ       31 F   47T      265   25:53.96   8:20   57.21%
   3.Tina Meixsell        Bloomsbury,NJ      33 F   71       244   27:30.76   8:51   54.03%
   4.Jillian Andrew       Lebanon,NJ         30 F   73T      148   27:39.28   8:54   53.53%
   5.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         32 F   95T      130   29:11.64   9:24   50.82%
   6.Nicole Di Geronimo   Flemington,NJ      33 F  103T      157   29:32.61   9:31   50.31%
   7.Christine Sullivan   Califon,NJ         33 F  104       152   29:36.36   9:32   50.21%
   8.Laura Silvia         Hacketstown,NJ     30 F  109       235   29:59.75   9:39   49.35%
   9.Alexandra Arbelaez   Manville,NJ        32 F  122       192   31:59.69  10:18   46.37%
  10.Michelle Markota     Flemington,NJ      34 F  125T      137   32:26.88  10:27   45.91%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Tse             Brooklyn,NY        35 M    8       122   21:37.78   6:58   60.93%
   2.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M   10T      193   21:56.36   7:04   60.86%
   3.Peter Attanasio      Annandale,NJ       38 M   44T      169   25:40.32   8:16   52.39%
   4.Elvis Vieira         Annandale,NJ       37 M   52T      142   26:26.07   8:30   50.51%
   5.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       38 M   80    U  305   28:23.44   9:08   47.37%
   6.Carl Cimino          Lebanon,NJ         35 M   83T      129   28:44.74   9:15   45.85%
   7.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       35 M   90T      312   29:07.27   9:22   45.26%
   8.Jim Wimmer           Beach Haven,NJ     38 M   93       252   29:09.59   9:23   46.12%
   9.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         38 M   98T      306   29:25.25   9:28   45.71%
  10.Michael Viscel Jr.   Pittstown,NJ       35 M  117T      220   30:28.03   9:48   43.26%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      39 F   50       187   26:19.31   8:28   57.76%
   2.Meghan Playe         Annandale,NJ       36 F   82T      250   28:43.98   9:15   52.19%
   3.Ann Katliarov        Plainsboro,NJ      39 F   84    U  222   28:51.91   9:17   52.67%
   4.Ana Neves            Kearny,NJ          36 F   96       311   29:12.94   9:24   51.32%
   5.Stacey Viscel        Pittstown,NJ       36 F  115T      221   30:19.84   9:46   49.44%
   6.Amy Lysak            Parlin,NJ          35 F  121       224   31:51.26  10:15   46.91%
   7.Jonathan Donath      Clinton,NJ         35 F  129T      314   32:35.81  10:29   45.84%
   8.Ashley Buhl          Clinton,NJ         35 F  131T      209   32:47.19  10:33   45.58%
   9.Amy Attanasio        Annandale,NJ       38 F  165T      168   37:40.24  12:07   40.15%
  10.Dora Mishiev         Brooklyn,NY        36 F  185       185   49:10.01  15:49   30.50%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M    6    U  301   20:50.17   6:42   66.00%
   2.Stephen Sun          Asbury,NJ          42 M   25       233   24:18.86   7:50   56.99%
   3.Chris Hirt           Lebanon,NJ         44 M   62T      118   26:49.56   8:38   52.45%
   4.Christopher Garnecki Bedminster,NJ      44 M   65       170   26:59.82   8:41   52.11%
   5.Kristi Thompson      Annandale,NJ       42 M   87T      284   29:04.21   9:21   47.66%
   6.Michael Mccann       Annandale,NJ       44 M   88T      197   29:04.36   9:21   48.39%
   7.James Cassidy        Waldwick,NJ        42 M  106       313   29:40.42   9:33   46.69%
   8.Stephen Young        Milford,NJ         41 M  111       247   30:12.06   9:43   45.54%
   9.Tony Page            Washington,NJ      43 M  124       134   32:26.46  10:26   43.04%
  10.Jim Snee             Lebanon,NJ         44 M  143T      288   34:47.81  11:12   40.43%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F   42T      310   25:26.64   8:11   61.87%
   2.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F   70T      145   27:27.17   8:50   57.34%
   3.Rebecca Feinburg     Washington,NJ      40 F   72       253   27:38.64   8:54   55.32%
   4.Megan Foy            Clinton,NJ         40 F  110T      117   30:07.69   9:42   50.76%
   5.Rhonda Toadstool     Clinton,NJ         40 F  126T      200   32:29.05  10:27   47.08%
   6.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F  127       285   32:31.15  10:28   48.41%
   7.Kathryn Kleinhans    Clinton,NJ         44 F  130T      182   32:42.65  10:32   48.12%
   8.Ardena Blough        Ewing,NJ           41 F  134    U  205   33:01.17  10:38   46.61%
   9.Amy Defronzo         Clinton,NJ         42 F  137T      189   33:46.86  10:52   45.87%
  10.Lisa Lee             Clinton,NJ         40 F  140T      246   34:36.18  11:08   44.19%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   11T      195   21:58.43   7:04   65.53%
   2.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M   46T      255   25:49.33   8:19   56.66%
   3.Pete Fitzgerald      Clinton,NJ         48 M   53T      159   26:30.09   8:32   54.77%
   4.Rich Hovey           Branchburg,NJ      46 M   55       164   26:38.25   8:34   53.64%
   5.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         48 M   78T      123   28:08.08   9:03   51.59%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Heimsch    Milford,NJ         46 F   29       228   24:23.61   7:51   65.72%
   2.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F   34       160   24:59.90   8:03   64.78%
   3.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          48 F   94       295   29:11.61   9:24   56.08%
   4.Janice Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   48 F  102       171   29:32.20   9:30   55.43%
   5.Amanda Dippolito     Flemington,NJ      49 F  105T      184   29:39.22   9:33   55.85%
   6.Robbie Lombardi      Flemington,NJ      49 F  120T      296   31:49.58  10:15   52.03%
   7.Jill Setaro          Annandale,NJ       45 F  135T      245   33:07.09  10:40   47.95%
   8.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       48 F  150T      201   35:03.91  11:17   46.69%
   9.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     45 F  155       299   35:50.72  11:32   44.31%
  10.Deborah Vasisko Popa Pittstown,NJ       47 F  167T      225   37:48.01  12:10   42.84%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      51 M    5       208   20:35.41   6:38   72.21%
   2.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M   22T      199   23:08.11   7:27   64.79%
   3.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M   49T      135   26:12.73   8:26   56.72%
   4.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M   54T      231   26:38.11   8:34   56.28%
   5.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       50 M   56T      113   26:38.35   8:34   55.36%
   6.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M   58T      276   26:40.07   8:35   56.21%
   7.James Grady          Summit,NJ          50 M   85       154   28:53.07   9:18   51.06%
   8.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       51 M  101T      138   29:30.44   9:30   50.39%
   9.Thomas Giovanucci    Lebanon,NJ         51 M  182T      203   43:31.91  14:01   34.16%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F   19       207   22:50.65   7:21   77.20%
   2.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         53 F   36       286   25:15.81   8:08   68.91%
   3.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F   75T   U  210   27:50.44   8:58   61.74%
   4.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F   77T      161   27:56.43   9:00   62.31%
   5.Karen Hill Mc Namara Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   92       297   29:08.69   9:23   58.24%
   6.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F  158    U  249   36:27.21  11:44   48.38%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M    9T      260   21:55.54   7:03   71.28%
   2.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M   31    U  181   24:29.59   7:53   64.92%
   3.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M   37    U  282   25:17.09   8:08   62.34%
   4.Pete Castagna        Lebanon,NJ         55 M  100T      150   29:29.13   9:29   52.11%
   5.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         59 M  113       266   30:18.09   9:45   52.47%
   6.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       56 M  145T      308   34:57.92  11:15   44.32%
   7.Walter Wilson        Lebanon,NJ         58 M  151T      293   35:04.72  11:17   44.93%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F   48    U  180   26:04.98   8:24   70.36%
   2.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F   99T      151   29:28.64   9:29   61.42%
   3.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         56 F  108T      240   29:47.08   9:35   60.79%
   4.Nancy Brunner        Frenchtown,NJ      56 F  162       127   37:30.09  12:04   48.28%
   5.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        59 F  184    U  237   44:54.10  14:27   42.00%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Conners        Princeton Junct,NJ 61 M  138    U  316   33:47.67  10:53   47.88%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Picone          Newton,NJ          61 F  123       121   32:01.64  10:18   60.57%
   2.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       62 F  157T      173   36:20.93  11:42   54.14%
   3.Margaret Purcell     Frenchtown,NJ      62 F  160       128   36:39.50  11:48   53.69%
   4.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F  176    U  269   39:42.27  12:47   48.86%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 67 M  128T      143   32:33.83  10:29   52.47%
   2.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      67 M  132       211   32:47.59  10:33   52.10%
   3.William Indek        Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  152    U  229   35:16.35  11:21   48.00%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terri Morris         Edison,NJ          65 F  183    U  251   43:32.09  14:01   47.26%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 78 M  177       273   40:16.66  12:58   49.85%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M   T      175   20:06.95   6:28
   2.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      260   21:55.54   7:03
   3.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      193   21:56.36   7:04
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   T      195   21:58.43   7:04
   5.Brian Barrch         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      315   22:04.67   7:06
   6.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         15 M   T      194   22:22.72   7:12
   7.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T      289   22:46.26   7:20
   8.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T      307   22:46.43   7:20
   9.Conor Mangan         Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      227   22:57.30   7:23
  10.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M   T      199   23:08.11   7:27
  11.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       12 M   T      111   23:32.88   7:35
  12.Nicholas Knight      Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T      120   24:36.71   7:55
  13.Ryan Ankersen        Flemington,NJ      25 M   T      163   25:11.96   8:07
  14.Michael Krummenacker Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      196   25:20.08   8:09
  15.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      204   25:20.26   8:09
  16.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       20 M   T      139   25:38.69   8:15
  17.Peter Attanasio      Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      169   25:40.32   8:16
  18.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M   T      255   25:49.33   8:19
  19.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M   T      135   26:12.73   8:26
  20.Elvis Vieira         Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      142   26:26.07   8:30
  21.Pete Fitzgerald      Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      159   26:30.09   8:32
  22.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      231   26:38.11   8:34
  23.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       50 M   T      113   26:38.35   8:34
  24.Samuel Rosenberg     Annandale,NJ       13 M   T      146   26:39.71   8:35
  25.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M   T      276   26:40.07   8:35

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      206   22:07.47   7:07
   2.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      216   23:07.80   7:27
   3.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      280   24:23.01   7:51
   4.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F   T      309   24:25.11   7:52
   5.Jill Ashey           Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      270   25:21.14   8:10
   6.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      310   25:26.64   8:11
   7.Melissa Shararic     Annandale,NJ       31 F   T      265   25:53.96   8:20
   8.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      215   26:24.91   8:30
   9.Ellie Haighton       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      278   26:42.00   8:36
  10.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      263   26:42.17   8:36
  11.Mary Twaddle         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      264   26:52.51   8:39
  12.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      254   27:06.08   8:43
  13.Michael Owdij        Annandale,NJ       26 F   T      258   27:10.46   8:45
  14.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      145   27:27.17   8:50
  15.Jillian Andrew       Lebanon,NJ         30 F   T      148   27:39.28   8:54
  16.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F   T   U  210   27:50.44   8:58
  17.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F   T      161   27:56.43   9:00
  18.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      267   28:19.00   9:07
  19.Meghan Playe         Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      250   28:43.98   9:15
  20.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      262   29:05.91   9:22
  21.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         32 F   T      130   29:11.64   9:24
  22.Julia Staszak        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      214   29:24.00   9:28
  23.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F   T      151   29:28.64   9:29
  24.Nicole Di Geronimo   Flemington,NJ      33 F   T      157   29:32.61   9:31
  25.Amanda Dippolito     Flemington,NJ      49 F   T      184   29:39.22   9:33
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M   T      175   20:06.95   6:28
   2.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      260   21:55.54   7:03
   3.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      193   21:56.36   7:04
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   T      195   21:58.43   7:04
   5.Brian Barrch         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      315   22:04.67   7:06
   6.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         15 M   T      194   22:22.72   7:12
   7.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T      289   22:46.26   7:20
   8.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T      307   22:46.43   7:20
   9.Conor Mangan         Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      227   22:57.30   7:23
  10.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M   T      199   23:08.11   7:27
  11.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       12 M   T      111   23:32.88   7:35
  12.Nicholas Knight      Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T      120   24:36.71   7:55
  13.Ryan Ankersen        Flemington,NJ      25 M   T      163   25:11.96   8:07
  14.Michael Krummenacker Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      196   25:20.08   8:09
  15.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      204   25:20.26   8:09
  16.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       20 M   T      139   25:38.69   8:15
  17.Peter Attanasio      Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      169   25:40.32   8:16
  18.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M   T      255   25:49.33   8:19
  19.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M   T      135   26:12.73   8:26
  20.Elvis Vieira         Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      142   26:26.07   8:30
  21.Pete Fitzgerald      Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      159   26:30.09   8:32
  22.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      231   26:38.11   8:34
  23.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       50 M   T      113   26:38.35   8:34
  24.Samuel Rosenberg     Annandale,NJ       13 M   T      146   26:39.71   8:35
  25.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M   T      276   26:40.07   8:35

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      206   22:07.47   7:07
   2.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      216   23:07.80   7:27
   3.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      280   24:23.01   7:51
   4.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F   T      309   24:25.11   7:52
   5.Jill Ashey           Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      270   25:21.14   8:10
   6.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      310   25:26.64   8:11
   7.Melissa Shararic     Annandale,NJ       31 F   T      265   25:53.96   8:20
   8.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      215   26:24.91   8:30
   9.Ellie Haighton       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      278   26:42.00   8:36
  10.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      263   26:42.17   8:36
  11.Mary Twaddle         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      264   26:52.51   8:39
  12.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      254   27:06.08   8:43
  13.Michael Owdij        Annandale,NJ       26 F   T      258   27:10.46   8:45
  14.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      145   27:27.17   8:50
  15.Jillian Andrew       Lebanon,NJ         30 F   T      148   27:39.28   8:54
  16.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F   T   U  210   27:50.44   8:58
  17.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F   T      161   27:56.43   9:00
  18.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      267   28:19.00   9:07
  19.Meghan Playe         Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      250   28:43.98   9:15
  20.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      262   29:05.91   9:22
  21.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         32 F   T      130   29:11.64   9:24
  22.Julia Staszak        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      214   29:24.00   9:28
  23.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F   T      151   29:28.64   9:29
  24.Nicole Di Geronimo   Flemington,NJ      33 F   T      157   29:32.61   9:31
  25.Amanda Dippolito     Flemington,NJ      49 F   T      184   29:39.22   9:33
FLEMINGTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M   T      175   20:06.95   6:28
   2.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      260   21:55.54   7:03
   3.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      193   21:56.36   7:04
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   T      195   21:58.43   7:04
   5.Brian Barrch         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      315   22:04.67   7:06
   6.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         15 M   T      194   22:22.72   7:12
   7.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T      289   22:46.26   7:20
   8.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T      307   22:46.43   7:20
   9.Conor Mangan         Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      227   22:57.30   7:23
  10.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M   T      199   23:08.11   7:27
  11.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       12 M   T      111   23:32.88   7:35
  12.Nicholas Knight      Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T      120   24:36.71   7:55
  13.Ryan Ankersen        Flemington,NJ      25 M   T      163   25:11.96   8:07
  14.Michael Krummenacker Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      196   25:20.08   8:09
  15.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      204   25:20.26   8:09
  16.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       20 M   T      139   25:38.69   8:15
  17.Peter Attanasio      Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      169   25:40.32   8:16
  18.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M   T      255   25:49.33   8:19
  19.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M   T      135   26:12.73   8:26
  20.Elvis Vieira         Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      142   26:26.07   8:30
  21.Pete Fitzgerald      Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      159   26:30.09   8:32
  22.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      231   26:38.11   8:34
  23.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       50 M   T      113   26:38.35   8:34
  24.Samuel Rosenberg     Annandale,NJ       13 M   T      146   26:39.71   8:35
  25.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M   T      276   26:40.07   8:35

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      206   22:07.47   7:07
   2.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      216   23:07.80   7:27
   3.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      280   24:23.01   7:51
   4.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F   T      309   24:25.11   7:52
   5.Jill Ashey           Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      270   25:21.14   8:10
   6.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      310   25:26.64   8:11
   7.Melissa Shararic     Annandale,NJ       31 F   T      265   25:53.96   8:20
   8.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      215   26:24.91   8:30
   9.Ellie Haighton       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      278   26:42.00   8:36
  10.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      263   26:42.17   8:36
  11.Mary Twaddle         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      264   26:52.51   8:39
  12.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      254   27:06.08   8:43
  13.Michael Owdij        Annandale,NJ       26 F   T      258   27:10.46   8:45
  14.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      145   27:27.17   8:50
  15.Jillian Andrew       Lebanon,NJ         30 F   T      148   27:39.28   8:54
  16.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F   T   U  210   27:50.44   8:58
  17.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F   T      161   27:56.43   9:00
  18.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      267   28:19.00   9:07
  19.Meghan Playe         Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      250   28:43.98   9:15
  20.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      262   29:05.91   9:22
  21.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         32 F   T      130   29:11.64   9:24
  22.Julia Staszak        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      214   29:24.00   9:28
  23.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F   T      151   29:28.64   9:29
  24.Nicole Di Geronimo   Flemington,NJ      33 F   T      157   29:32.61   9:31
  25.Amanda Dippolito     Flemington,NJ      49 F   T      184   29:39.22   9:33
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M   T      175   20:06.95   6:28
   2.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      260   21:55.54   7:03
   3.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      193   21:56.36   7:04
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   T      195   21:58.43   7:04
   5.Brian Barrch         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      315   22:04.67   7:06
   6.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         15 M   T      194   22:22.72   7:12
   7.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T      289   22:46.26   7:20
   8.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T      307   22:46.43   7:20
   9.Conor Mangan         Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      227   22:57.30   7:23
  10.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M   T      199   23:08.11   7:27
  11.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       12 M   T      111   23:32.88   7:35
  12.Nicholas Knight      Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T      120   24:36.71   7:55
  13.Ryan Ankersen        Flemington,NJ      25 M   T      163   25:11.96   8:07
  14.Michael Krummenacker Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      196   25:20.08   8:09
  15.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      204   25:20.26   8:09
  16.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       20 M   T      139   25:38.69   8:15
  17.Peter Attanasio      Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      169   25:40.32   8:16
  18.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M   T      255   25:49.33   8:19
  19.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M   T      135   26:12.73   8:26
  20.Elvis Vieira         Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      142   26:26.07   8:30
  21.Pete Fitzgerald      Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      159   26:30.09   8:32
  22.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      231   26:38.11   8:34
  23.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       50 M   T      113   26:38.35   8:34
  24.Samuel Rosenberg     Annandale,NJ       13 M   T      146   26:39.71   8:35
  25.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M   T      276   26:40.07   8:35

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      206   22:07.47   7:07
   2.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      216   23:07.80   7:27
   3.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      280   24:23.01   7:51
   4.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F   T      309   24:25.11   7:52
   5.Jill Ashey           Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      270   25:21.14   8:10
   6.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      310   25:26.64   8:11
   7.Melissa Shararic     Annandale,NJ       31 F   T      265   25:53.96   8:20
   8.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      215   26:24.91   8:30
   9.Ellie Haighton       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      278   26:42.00   8:36
  10.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      263   26:42.17   8:36
  11.Mary Twaddle         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      264   26:52.51   8:39
  12.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      254   27:06.08   8:43
  13.Michael Owdij        Annandale,NJ       26 F   T      258   27:10.46   8:45
  14.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      145   27:27.17   8:50
  15.Jillian Andrew       Lebanon,NJ         30 F   T      148   27:39.28   8:54
  16.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F   T   U  210   27:50.44   8:58
  17.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F   T      161   27:56.43   9:00
  18.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      267   28:19.00   9:07
  19.Meghan Playe         Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      250   28:43.98   9:15
  20.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      262   29:05.91   9:22
  21.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         32 F   T      130   29:11.64   9:24
  22.Julia Staszak        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      214   29:24.00   9:28
  23.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F   T      151   29:28.64   9:29
  24.Nicole Di Geronimo   Flemington,NJ      33 F   T      157   29:32.61   9:31
  25.Amanda Dippolito     Flemington,NJ      49 F   T      184   29:39.22   9:33
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M   T      175   20:06.95   6:28
   2.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      260   21:55.54   7:03
   3.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      193   21:56.36   7:04
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   T      195   21:58.43   7:04
   5.Brian Barrch         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      315   22:04.67   7:06
   6.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         15 M   T      194   22:22.72   7:12
   7.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T      289   22:46.26   7:20
   8.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T      307   22:46.43   7:20
   9.Conor Mangan         Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      227   22:57.30   7:23
  10.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M   T      199   23:08.11   7:27
  11.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       12 M   T      111   23:32.88   7:35
  12.Nicholas Knight      Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T      120   24:36.71   7:55
  13.Ryan Ankersen        Flemington,NJ      25 M   T      163   25:11.96   8:07
  14.Michael Krummenacker Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      196   25:20.08   8:09
  15.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      204   25:20.26   8:09
  16.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       20 M   T      139   25:38.69   8:15
  17.Peter Attanasio      Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      169   25:40.32   8:16
  18.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M   T      255   25:49.33   8:19
  19.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M   T      135   26:12.73   8:26
  20.Elvis Vieira         Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      142   26:26.07   8:30
  21.Pete Fitzgerald      Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      159   26:30.09   8:32
  22.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      231   26:38.11   8:34
  23.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       50 M   T      113   26:38.35   8:34
  24.Samuel Rosenberg     Annandale,NJ       13 M   T      146   26:39.71   8:35
  25.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M   T      276   26:40.07   8:35

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      206   22:07.47   7:07
   2.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      216   23:07.80   7:27
   3.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      280   24:23.01   7:51
   4.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F   T      309   24:25.11   7:52
   5.Jill Ashey           Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      270   25:21.14   8:10
   6.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      310   25:26.64   8:11
   7.Melissa Shararic     Annandale,NJ       31 F   T      265   25:53.96   8:20
   8.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      215   26:24.91   8:30
   9.Ellie Haighton       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      278   26:42.00   8:36
  10.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      263   26:42.17   8:36
  11.Mary Twaddle         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      264   26:52.51   8:39
  12.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      254   27:06.08   8:43
  13.Michael Owdij        Annandale,NJ       26 F   T      258   27:10.46   8:45
  14.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      145   27:27.17   8:50
  15.Jillian Andrew       Lebanon,NJ         30 F   T      148   27:39.28   8:54
  16.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F   T   U  210   27:50.44   8:58
  17.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F   T      161   27:56.43   9:00
  18.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      267   28:19.00   9:07
  19.Meghan Playe         Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      250   28:43.98   9:15
  20.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      262   29:05.91   9:22
  21.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         32 F   T      130   29:11.64   9:24
  22.Julia Staszak        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      214   29:24.00   9:28
  23.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F   T      151   29:28.64   9:29
  24.Nicole Di Geronimo   Flemington,NJ      33 F   T      157   29:32.61   9:31
  25.Amanda Dippolito     Flemington,NJ      49 F   T      184   29:39.22   9:33
WHITEHOUSE STA Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M   T      175   20:06.95   6:28
   2.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M   T      260   21:55.54   7:03
   3.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      193   21:56.36   7:04
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M   T      195   21:58.43   7:04
   5.Brian Barrch         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      315   22:04.67   7:06
   6.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         15 M   T      194   22:22.72   7:12
   7.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T      289   22:46.26   7:20
   8.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         12 M   T      307   22:46.43   7:20
   9.Conor Mangan         Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      227   22:57.30   7:23
  10.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M   T      199   23:08.11   7:27
  11.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       12 M   T      111   23:32.88   7:35
  12.Nicholas Knight      Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T      120   24:36.71   7:55
  13.Ryan Ankersen        Flemington,NJ      25 M   T      163   25:11.96   8:07
  14.Michael Krummenacker Annandale,NJ       14 M   T      196   25:20.08   8:09
  15.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      204   25:20.26   8:09
  16.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       20 M   T      139   25:38.69   8:15
  17.Peter Attanasio      Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      169   25:40.32   8:16
  18.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M   T      255   25:49.33   8:19
  19.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M   T      135   26:12.73   8:26
  20.Elvis Vieira         Annandale,NJ       37 M   T      142   26:26.07   8:30
  21.Pete Fitzgerald      Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      159   26:30.09   8:32
  22.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      231   26:38.11   8:34
  23.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       50 M   T      113   26:38.35   8:34
  24.Samuel Rosenberg     Annandale,NJ       13 M   T      146   26:39.71   8:35
  25.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M   T      276   26:40.07   8:35

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      206   22:07.47   7:07
   2.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      216   23:07.80   7:27
   3.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      280   24:23.01   7:51
   4.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F   T      309   24:25.11   7:52
   5.Jill Ashey           Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      270   25:21.14   8:10
   6.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      310   25:26.64   8:11
   7.Melissa Shararic     Annandale,NJ       31 F   T      265   25:53.96   8:20
   8.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      215   26:24.91   8:30
   9.Ellie Haighton       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      278   26:42.00   8:36
  10.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      263   26:42.17   8:36
  11.Mary Twaddle         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      264   26:52.51   8:39
  12.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      254   27:06.08   8:43
  13.Michael Owdij        Annandale,NJ       26 F   T      258   27:10.46   8:45
  14.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      145   27:27.17   8:50
  15.Jillian Andrew       Lebanon,NJ         30 F   T      148   27:39.28   8:54
  16.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F   T   U  210   27:50.44   8:58
  17.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F   T      161   27:56.43   9:00
  18.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      267   28:19.00   9:07
  19.Meghan Playe         Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      250   28:43.98   9:15
  20.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      262   29:05.91   9:22
  21.Debra Cimino         Lebanon,NJ         32 F   T      130   29:11.64   9:24
  22.Julia Staszak        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      214   29:24.00   9:28
  23.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F   T      151   29:28.64   9:29
  24.Nicole Di Geronimo   Flemington,NJ      33 F   T      157   29:32.61   9:31
  25.Amanda Dippolito     Flemington,NJ      49 F   T      184   29:39.22   9:33
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      51 M    208   20:35.41   6:38 72.21%
   2.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M    260   21:55.54   7:03 71.28%
   3.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U  301   20:50.17   6:42 66.00%
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M    195   21:58.43   7:04 65.53%
   5.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M U  181   24:29.59   7:53 64.92%
   6.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M    199   23:08.11   7:27 64.79%
   7.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U  282   25:17.09   8:08 62.34%
   8.Stephen Sun          Asbury,NJ          42 M    233   24:18.86   7:50 56.99%
   9.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M    135   26:12.73   8:26 56.72%
  10.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M    255   25:49.33   8:19 56.66%
  11.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M    231   26:38.11   8:34 56.28%
  12.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M    276   26:40.07   8:35 56.21%
  13.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       50 M    113   26:38.35   8:34 55.36%
  14.Pete Fitzgerald      Clinton,NJ         48 M    159   26:30.09   8:32 54.77%
  15.Rich Hovey           Branchburg,NJ      46 M    164   26:38.25   8:34 53.64%
  16.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 67 M    143   32:33.83  10:29 52.47%
  17.Raffi Alaverdian     Norwood,NJ         59 M    266   30:18.09   9:45 52.47%
  18.Chris Hirt           Lebanon,NJ         44 M    118   26:49.56   8:38 52.45%
  19.Pete Castagna        Lebanon,NJ         55 M    150   29:29.13   9:29 52.11%
  20.Christopher Garnecki Bedminster,NJ      44 M    170   26:59.82   8:41 52.11%
  21.Richard Van Doren    Branchburg,NJ      67 M    211   32:47.59  10:33 52.10%
  22.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         48 M    123   28:08.08   9:03 51.59%
  23.James Grady          Summit,NJ          50 M    154   28:53.07   9:18 51.06%
  24.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       51 M    138   29:30.44   9:30 50.39%
  25.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 78 M    273   40:16.66  12:58 49.85%
  26.Michael Mccann       Annandale,NJ       44 M    197   29:04.36   9:21 48.39%
  27.William Indek        Bloomfield,NJ      66 M U  229   35:16.35  11:21 48.00%
  28.Peter Conners        Princeton Junct,NJ 61 M U  316   33:47.67  10:53 47.88%
  29.Kristi Thompson      Annandale,NJ       42 M    284   29:04.21   9:21 47.66%
  30.James Cassidy        Waldwick,NJ        42 M    313   29:40.42   9:33 46.69%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F    207   22:50.65   7:21 77.20%
   2.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F U  180   26:04.98   8:24 70.36%
   3.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         53 F    286   25:15.81   8:08 68.91%
   4.Christine Heimsch    Milford,NJ         46 F    228   24:23.61   7:51 65.72%
   5.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F    160   24:59.90   8:03 64.78%
   6.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F    161   27:56.43   9:00 62.31%
   7.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F    310   25:26.64   8:11 61.87%
   8.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F U  210   27:50.44   8:58 61.74%
   9.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F    151   29:28.64   9:29 61.42%
  10.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         56 F    240   29:47.08   9:35 60.79%
  11.Jane Picone          Newton,NJ          61 F    121   32:01.64  10:18 60.57%
  12.Karen Hill Mc Namara Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    297   29:08.69   9:23 58.24%
  13.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F    145   27:27.17   8:50 57.34%
  14.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          48 F    295   29:11.61   9:24 56.08%
  15.Amanda Dippolito     Flemington,NJ      49 F    184   29:39.22   9:33 55.85%
  16.Janice Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   48 F    171   29:32.20   9:30 55.43%
  17.Rebecca Feinburg     Washington,NJ      40 F    253   27:38.64   8:54 55.32%
  18.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       62 F    173   36:20.93  11:42 54.14%
  19.Margaret Purcell     Frenchtown,NJ      62 F    128   36:39.50  11:48 53.69%
  20.Robbie Lombardi      Flemington,NJ      49 F    296   31:49.58  10:15 52.03%
  21.Megan Foy            Clinton,NJ         40 F    117   30:07.69   9:42 50.76%
  22.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      61 F U  269   39:42.27  12:47 48.86%
  23.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      44 F    285   32:31.15  10:28 48.41%
  24.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U  249   36:27.21  11:44 48.38%
  25.Nancy Brunner        Frenchtown,NJ      56 F    127   37:30.09  12:04 48.28%
  26.Kathryn Kleinhans    Clinton,NJ         44 F    182   32:42.65  10:32 48.12%
  27.Jill Setaro          Annandale,NJ       45 F    245   33:07.09  10:40 47.95%
  28.Terri Morris         Edison,NJ          65 F U  251   43:32.09  14:01 47.26%
  29.Rhonda Toadstool     Clinton,NJ         40 F    200   32:29.05  10:27 47.08%
  30.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       48 F    201   35:03.91  11:17 46.69%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Matt Vina            High Bridge,NJ     14 M    275   18:26.33   5:56 76.96%
   2.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      15 M    188   18:10.13   5:51 76.62%
   3.Benjamin Sun         Asbury,NJ          7  M    234   24:19.05   7:50 73.17%
   4.Christopher Weiland  Piscataway,NJ      51 M    208   20:35.41   6:38 72.21%
   5.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         57 M    260   21:55.54   7:03 71.28%
   6.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      14 M    175   20:06.95   6:28 70.54%
   7.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M    217   20:23.27   6:34 69.60%
   8.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U  301   20:50.17   6:42 66.00%
   9.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      47 M    195   21:58.43   7:04 65.53%
  10.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         12 M    307   22:46.43   7:20 65.30%
  11.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         59 M U  181   24:29.59   7:53 64.92%
  12.Joseph Fondell       Clinton,NJ         52 M    199   23:08.11   7:27 64.79%
  13.Brian Barrch         Lebanon,NJ         14 M    315   22:04.67   7:06 64.27%
  14.Ethan Smith          Washington,NJ      14 M    257   22:14.72   7:10 63.79%
  15.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       12 M    111   23:32.88   7:35 63.15%
  16.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     58 M U  282   25:17.09   8:08 62.34%
  17.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         15 M    194   22:22.72   7:12 62.21%
  18.Conor Mangan         Annandale,NJ       14 M    227   22:57.30   7:23 61.82%
  19.Joel Tse             Brooklyn,NY        35 M    122   21:37.78   6:58 60.93%
  20.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       37 M    193   21:56.36   7:04 60.86%
  21.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     27 M    156   21:13.24   6:50 60.79%
  22.Connor Snee          Lebanon,NJ         16 M    289   22:46.26   7:20 60.15%
  23.Stephen Sun          Asbury,NJ          42 M    233   24:18.86   7:50 56.99%
  24.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       51 M    135   26:12.73   8:26 56.72%
  25.Mark Cawley          Clinton,NJ         49 M    255   25:49.33   8:19 56.66%
  26.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      52 M    231   26:38.11   8:34 56.28%
  27.Randy Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         52 M    276   26:40.07   8:35 56.21%
  28.Michael Krummenacker Annandale,NJ       14 M    196   25:20.08   8:09 56.01%
  29.Austin Frank         Lebanon,NJ         14 M    204   25:20.26   8:09 56.00%
  30.Tyler Thompson       Annandale,NJ       12 M    283   26:49.78   8:38 55.42%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jill Remmler         Piscataway,NJ      54 F    207   22:50.65   7:21 77.20%
   2.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     57 F U  180   26:04.98   8:24 70.36%
   3.Kelsey Farbanish     Pittstown,NJ       15 F    206   22:07.47   7:07 70.05%
   4.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         53 F    286   25:15.81   8:08 68.91%
   5.Lauren Herman        Clinton,NJ         14 F    216   23:07.80   7:27 67.93%
   6.Nicole Tampone       Asbury,NJ          15 F    256   22:49.00   7:21 67.92%
   7.Christine Heimsch    Milford,NJ         46 F    228   24:23.61   7:51 65.72%
   8.Claudia Vira         High Bridge,NJ     13 F    277   24:20.27   7:50 65.63%
   9.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        47 F    160   24:59.90   8:03 64.78%
  10.Ellen Shelly         Pittstown,NJ       15 F    280   24:23.01   7:51 63.56%
  11.Melinda Macdonald    Annandale,NJ       53 F    161   27:56.43   9:00 62.31%
  12.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      44 F    310   25:26.64   8:11 61.87%
  13.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      52 F U  210   27:50.44   8:58 61.74%
  14.Angela Castagna      Lebanon,NJ         56 F    151   29:28.64   9:29 61.42%
  15.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F    309   24:25.11   7:52 61.01%
  16.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         56 F    240   29:47.08   9:35 60.79%
  17.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          9  F    153   28:53.25   9:18 60.75%
  18.Jane Picone          Newton,NJ          61 F    121   32:01.64  10:18 60.57%
  19.Jill Ashey           Pittstown,NJ       16 F    270   25:21.14   8:10 60.37%
  20.Hannah Mc Gowan      Hampton,NJ         17 F    279   25:40.40   8:16 58.88%
  21.Karen Hill Mc Namara Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F    297   29:08.69   9:23 58.24%
  22.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         15 F    263   26:42.17   8:36 58.04%
  23.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         16 F    215   26:24.91   8:30 57.94%
  24.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      39 F    187   26:19.31   8:28 57.76%
  25.Allison Hovey        Branchburg,NJ      14 F    165   27:14.52   8:46 57.68%
  26.Mary Twaddle         Pittstown,NJ       15 F    264   26:52.51   8:39 57.66%
  27.Barbara Rosenberg    Annandale,NJ       44 F    145   27:27.17   8:50 57.34%
  28.Melissa Shararic     Annandale,NJ       31 F    265   25:53.96   8:20 57.21%
  29.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       15 F    254   27:06.08   8:43 57.18%
  30.Ellie Haighton       Annandale,NJ       17 F    278   26:42.00   8:36 56.62%