CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE

Race Date:4-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE


07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T      7:20.15  7:20 1/16      M 1-13:1/12      56.84  
   2.Amy Hilty            Piscataway,NJ      28 F          7:24.33  7:24 1/47      F25-29:1/3       56.04  
   3.Samantha Santamaria  Asbury,NJ          15 F          7:24.41  7:24 2/47      F14-19:1/23      58.22  
   4.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      7:24.72  7:24 3/47      F14-19:2/23      59.07  
   5.Ellie Tyerech        Glen Gardner,NJ    15 F          7:24.81  7:24 4/47      F14-19:3/23      58.17  
   6.Dana Burnejko        Hampton,NJ         15 F          7:24.88  7:24 5/47      F14-19:4/23      58.16  
   7.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      7:31.51  7:31 6/47      F14-19:5/23      57.31  
   8.Amanda Bernardo      Princeton Junct,NJ 26 F          7:32.12  7:32 7/47      F25-29:2/3       55.07  
   9.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M   T      7:40.65  7:40 2/16      M 1-13:2/12      62.35  
  10.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F   T      7:43.43  7:43 8/47      F 1-13:1/12      63.27  
  11.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F   T      7:43.98  7:43 9/47      F14-19:6/23      55.77  
  12.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F   T      7:47.89  7:47 10/47     F 1-13:2/12      62.67  
  13.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      7:48.98  7:48 11/47     F14-19:7/23      56.01  
  14.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       38 F   T      7:52.64  7:52 12/47     F35-39:1/4       55.18  
  15.Nathaniel Tota       ,                  09 M          7:59.13  7:59 3/16      M 1-13:3/12      59.94  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       10 F   T      8:02.63  8:02 13/47     F 1-13:3/12      60.75  
  17.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M   T      8:03.14  8:03 4/16      M 1-13:4/12      51.79  
  18.Sarah Kim            Asbury,NJ          14 F          8:03.33  8:03 14/47     F14-19:8/23      54.35  
  19.Andrea Barrett       Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      8:03.47  8:03 15/47     F14-19:9/23      53.52  
  20.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T      8:07.97  8:07 16/47     F14-19:10/23     51.92  
  21.Olivia Miller        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T      8:10.30  8:10 17/47     F14-19:11/23     52.77  
  22.Alia Wimmer          Washington,NJ      8  F          8:17.75  8:17 18/47     F 1-13:4/12      65.31  
  23.Robin Stone          Frenchtown,NJ      45 M          8:24.08  8:24 5/16      M45-49:1/1       48.66  
  24.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       18 F   T      8:26.89  8:26 19/47     F14-19:12/23     49.63  
  25.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         16 F          8:26.93  8:26 20/47     F14-19:13/23     50.44  
  26.Carolyn Giordano     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      8:34.83  8:34 21/47     F14-19:14/23     49.66  
  27.Hailey Stine         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      8:34.84  8:34 22/47     F14-19:15/23     49.66  
  28.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M   T      8:37.98  8:37 6/16      M50-54:1/1       49.64  
  29.Lily Mikitiuk        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      8:38.79  8:38 23/47     F14-19:16/23     49.88  
  30.Tegan Berry          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      8:48.55  8:48 24/47     F14-19:17/23     48.37  
  31.Gemma St Louis       Annandale,NJ       14 F   T      8:50.32  8:50 25/47     F14-19:18/23     49.53  
  32.Danielle Koubek      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      8:54.53  8:54 26/47     F14-19:19/23     47.83  
  33.Maggie Sampson       Clinton,NJ         7  F   T      8:56.42  8:56 27/47     F 1-13:5/12      46.42  
  34.Lorelyn Balan        Alpha,NJ           14 F          8:59.50  8:59 28/47     F14-19:20/23     48.69  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Megan Conner         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      9:00.32  9:00 29/47     F14-19:21/23     47.32  
  36.James Hovey          Branchburg,NJ      13 M          9:01.60  9:01 7/16      M 1-13:5/12      46.20  
  37.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      9  F   T      9:09.72  9:09 30/47     F 1-13:6/12      55.84  
  38.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M   T      9:16.99  9:16 8/16      M 1-13:6/12      40.29  
  39.Gera Adomako         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      9:21.41  9:21 31/47     F14-19:22/23     45.54  
  40.Grace Welker         Annandale,NJ       9  F   T      9:28.85  9:28 32/47     F 1-13:7/12      53.97  
  41.Tirsa Wimmer         Washington,NJ      4  F          9:44.05  9:44 33/47     F 1-13:8/12      42.63  
  42.Clare Kisch          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      9:47.76  9:47 34/47     F14-19:23/23     43.50  
  43.Mary Parente         Clinton,NJ         8  F   T      9:50.16  9:50 35/47     F 1-13:9/12      55.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Amanda Casalins      Clinton,NJ         36 F   T     10:20.15 10:20 36/47     F35-39:2/4       41.38  
  45.Stefanie Strand      Annandale,NJ       45 F   T     10:45.72 10:45 37/47     F45-49:1/3       42.84  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Lesly Balan          Alpha,NJ           13 F         11:00.21 11:00 38/47     F 1-13:10/12     40.56  
  47.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T     11:00.58 11:00 9/16      M 1-13:7/12      33.97  
  48.Alexandra Lam        Pittstown,NJ       20 F   T     11:01.59 11:01 39/47     F20-24:1/1       37.64  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/16      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  
  50.Kathleen Fitzgerald  Clinton,NJ         46 F   T     11:32.97 11:32 40/47     F45-49:2/3       40.27  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       4  M   T     12:15.79 12:15 10/16     M 1-13:8/12      30.50  
  52.Hannah Kodat         Annandale,NJ       7  F   T     12:16.65 12:16 41/47     F 1-13:11/12     33.80  
  53.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         6  M   T     12:16.67 12:16 11/16     M 1-13:9/12      30.46  
  54.Kyle Kodat           Annandale,NJ       3  M 5 T     12:50.57 12:50 12/16     M 1-13:10/12     29.12  
  55.Melanie Walker       Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     12:51.55 12:51 42/47     F35-39:3/4       33.53  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Cheryl Arnold        Clinton,NJ         39 F   T     13:54.95 13:54 43/47     F35-39:4/4       31.49  
  57.Daniel Arnold        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T     13:55.68 13:55 13/16     M 1-13:11/12     26.85  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Katie Sampson        Clinton,NJ         4  F   T     16:07.97 16:07 44/47     F 1-13:12/12     25.72  
  59.Sonia Damanakis      Annandale,NJ       29 F   T     16:58.39 16:58 45/47     F25-29:3/3       24.45  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Raymond Setaro       Annandale,NJ       10 M   T     17:36.98 17:36 14/16     M 1-13:12/12     26.04  
  61.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M   T     17:37.80 17:37 15/16     M40-44:1/1       22.51  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Eleanor Afonso       Flemington,NJ      48 F   T     18:20.12 18:20 46/47     F45-49:3/3       25.83  
  63.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         43 F U T     18:20.50 18:20 47/47     F40-44:1/1       24.71  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M     T       57    7:20.15   7:20
   2.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M     T       65    7:40.65   7:41
   3.Nathaniel Tota       ,                  09 M             62    7:59.13   7:59
   4.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M     T       61    8:03.14   8:03
   5.Robin Stone          Frenchtown,NJ      45 M              9    8:24.08   8:24
   6.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M     T        7    8:37.98   8:38
   7.James Hovey          Branchburg,NJ      13 M              6    9:01.60   9:02
   8.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M     T       19    9:16.99   9:17
   9.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M     T       41   11:00.58  11:01
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M             58   11:02.64  11:03
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Hilty            Piscataway,NJ      28 F             49    7:24.33   7:24
   2.Samantha Santamaria  Asbury,NJ          15 F             45    7:24.41   7:24
   3.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F     T       46    7:24.72   7:25
   4.Ellie Tyerech        Glen Gardner,NJ    15 F             27    7:24.81   7:25
   5.Dana Burnejko        Hampton,NJ         15 F             24    7:24.88   7:25
   6.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F     T       56    7:31.51   7:32
   7.Amanda Bernardo      Princeton Junct,NJ 26 F              4    7:32.12   7:32
   8.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F     T       59    7:43.43   7:43
   9.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F     T       63    7:43.98   7:44
  10.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F     T       18    7:47.89   7:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robin Stone          Frenchtown,NJ      45 M              9    8:24.08   8:24
   2.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M     T        7    8:37.98   8:38
   3.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M     T       30   17:37.80  17:38
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stefanie Strand      Annandale,NJ       45 F     T        8   10:45.72  10:46
   2.Kathleen Fitzgerald  Clinton,NJ         46 F     T        5   11:32.97  11:33
   3.Eleanor Afonso       Flemington,NJ      48 F     T       52   18:20.12  18:20
   4.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         43 F     T   U   53   18:20.50  18:20

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M    1T       57    7:20.15   7:20   56.84%
   2.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M    9T       65    7:40.65   7:41   62.35%
   3.Nathaniel Tota       ,                  09 M   15        62    7:59.13   7:59   59.94%
   4.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M   17T       61    8:03.14   8:03   51.79%
   5.James Hovey          Branchburg,NJ      13 M   36         6    9:01.60   9:02   46.20%
   6.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M   38T       19    9:16.99   9:17   40.29%
   7.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M   47T       41   11:00.58  11:01   33.97%
   8.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       4  M   51T        1   12:15.79  12:16   30.50%
   9.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         6  M   53T       26   12:16.67  12:17   30.46%
  10.Kyle Kodat           Annandale,NJ       3  M   54T   5   51   12:50.57  12:51   29.12%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F   10T       59    7:43.43   7:43   63.27%
   2.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F   12T       18    7:47.89   7:48   62.67%
   3.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       10 F   16T       60    8:02.63   8:03   60.75%
   4.Alia Wimmer          Washington,NJ      8  F   22        14    8:17.75   8:18   65.31%
   5.Maggie Sampson       Clinton,NJ         7  F   33T       39    8:56.42   8:56   46.42%
   6.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      9  F   37T       20    9:09.72   9:10   55.84%
   7.Grace Welker         Annandale,NJ       9  F   40T       55    9:28.85   9:29   53.97%
   8.Tirsa Wimmer         Washington,NJ      4  F   41        15    9:44.05   9:44   42.63%
   9.Mary Parente         Clinton,NJ         8  F   43T       66    9:50.16   9:50   55.08%
  10.Lesly Balan          Alpha,NJ           13 F   46        38   11:00.21  11:00   40.56%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Santamaria  Asbury,NJ          15 F    3        45    7:24.41   7:24   58.22%
   2.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F    4T       46    7:24.72   7:25   59.07%
   3.Ellie Tyerech        Glen Gardner,NJ    15 F    5        27    7:24.81   7:25   58.17%
   4.Dana Burnejko        Hampton,NJ         15 F    6        24    7:24.88   7:25   58.16%
   5.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F    7T       56    7:31.51   7:32   57.31%
   6.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F   11T       63    7:43.98   7:44   55.77%
   7.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         14 F   13T       10    7:48.98   7:49   56.01%
   8.Sarah Kim            Asbury,NJ          14 F   18        54    8:03.33   8:03   54.35%
   9.Andrea Barrett       Lebanon,NJ         15 F   19T       13    8:03.47   8:03   53.52%
  10.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       17 F   20T       35    8:07.97   8:08   51.92%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Lam        Pittstown,NJ       20 F   48T       36   11:01.59  11:02   37.64%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Hilty            Piscataway,NJ      28 F    2        49    7:24.33   7:24   56.04%
   2.Amanda Bernardo      Princeton Junct,NJ 26 F    8         4    7:32.12   7:32   55.07%
   3.Sonia Damanakis      Annandale,NJ       29 F   59T        3   16:58.39  16:58   24.45%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       38 F   14T       17    7:52.64   7:53   55.18%
   2.Amanda Casalins      Clinton,NJ         36 F   44T       29   10:20.15  10:20   41.38%
   3.Melanie Walker       Lebanon,NJ         37 F   55T       25   12:51.55  12:52   33.53%
   4.Cheryl Arnold        Clinton,NJ         39 F   56T       11   13:54.95  13:55   31.49%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M   61T       30   17:37.80  17:38   22.51%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         43 F   63T   U   53   18:20.50  18:20   24.71%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Stone          Frenchtown,NJ      45 M   23         9    8:24.08   8:24   48.66%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stefanie Strand      Annandale,NJ       45 F   45T        8   10:45.72  10:46   42.84%
   2.Kathleen Fitzgerald  Clinton,NJ         46 F   50T        5   11:32.97  11:33   40.27%
   3.Eleanor Afonso       Flemington,NJ      48 F   62T       52   18:20.12  18:20   25.83%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M   28T        7    8:37.98   8:38   49.64%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T       57    7:20.15   7:20
   2.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M   T       65    7:40.65   7:41
   3.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M   T       61    8:03.14   8:03
   4.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M   T        7    8:37.98   8:38
   5.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M   T       19    9:16.99   9:17
   6.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       41   11:00.58  11:01
   7.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       4  M   T        1   12:15.79  12:16
   8.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         6  M   T       26   12:16.67  12:17
   9.Kyle Kodat           Annandale,NJ       3  M   T   5   51   12:50.57  12:51
  10.Daniel Arnold        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       12   13:55.68  13:56
  11.Raymond Setaro       Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       31   17:36.98  17:37
  12.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       30   17:37.80  17:38

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       46    7:24.72   7:25
   2.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       56    7:31.51   7:32
   3.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F   T       59    7:43.43   7:43
   4.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       63    7:43.98   7:44
   5.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       18    7:47.89   7:48
   6.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       10    7:48.98   7:49
   7.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       17    7:52.64   7:53
   8.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       60    8:02.63   8:03
   9.Andrea Barrett       Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       13    8:03.47   8:03
  10.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T       35    8:07.97   8:08
  11.Olivia Miller        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       48    8:10.30   8:10
  12.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       18 F   T       23    8:26.89   8:27
  13.Carolyn Giordano     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       21    8:34.83   8:35
  14.Hailey Stine         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       47    8:34.84   8:35
  15.Lily Mikitiuk        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       42    8:38.79   8:39
  16.Tegan Berry          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       64    8:48.55   8:49
  17.Gemma St Louis       Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       34    8:50.32   8:50
  18.Danielle Koubek      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       22    8:54.53   8:55
  19.Maggie Sampson       Clinton,NJ         7  F   T       39    8:56.42   8:56
  20.Megan Conner         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       43    9:00.32   9:00
  21.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      9  F   T       20    9:09.72   9:10
  22.Gera Adomako         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       28    9:21.41   9:21
  23.Grace Welker         Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       55    9:28.85   9:29
  24.Clare Kisch          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       44    9:47.76   9:48
  25.Mary Parente         Clinton,NJ         8  F   T       66    9:50.16   9:50
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T       57    7:20.15   7:20
   2.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M   T       65    7:40.65   7:41
   3.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M   T       61    8:03.14   8:03
   4.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M   T        7    8:37.98   8:38
   5.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M   T       19    9:16.99   9:17
   6.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       41   11:00.58  11:01
   7.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       4  M   T        1   12:15.79  12:16
   8.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         6  M   T       26   12:16.67  12:17
   9.Kyle Kodat           Annandale,NJ       3  M   T   5   51   12:50.57  12:51
  10.Daniel Arnold        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       12   13:55.68  13:56
  11.Raymond Setaro       Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       31   17:36.98  17:37
  12.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       30   17:37.80  17:38

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       46    7:24.72   7:25
   2.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       56    7:31.51   7:32
   3.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F   T       59    7:43.43   7:43
   4.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       63    7:43.98   7:44
   5.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       18    7:47.89   7:48
   6.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       10    7:48.98   7:49
   7.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       17    7:52.64   7:53
   8.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       60    8:02.63   8:03
   9.Andrea Barrett       Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       13    8:03.47   8:03
  10.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T       35    8:07.97   8:08
  11.Olivia Miller        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       48    8:10.30   8:10
  12.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       18 F   T       23    8:26.89   8:27
  13.Carolyn Giordano     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       21    8:34.83   8:35
  14.Hailey Stine         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       47    8:34.84   8:35
  15.Lily Mikitiuk        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       42    8:38.79   8:39
  16.Tegan Berry          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       64    8:48.55   8:49
  17.Gemma St Louis       Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       34    8:50.32   8:50
  18.Danielle Koubek      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       22    8:54.53   8:55
  19.Maggie Sampson       Clinton,NJ         7  F   T       39    8:56.42   8:56
  20.Megan Conner         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       43    9:00.32   9:00
  21.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      9  F   T       20    9:09.72   9:10
  22.Gera Adomako         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       28    9:21.41   9:21
  23.Grace Welker         Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       55    9:28.85   9:29
  24.Clare Kisch          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       44    9:47.76   9:48
  25.Mary Parente         Clinton,NJ         8  F   T       66    9:50.16   9:50
FLEMINGTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T       57    7:20.15   7:20
   2.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M   T       65    7:40.65   7:41
   3.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M   T       61    8:03.14   8:03
   4.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M   T        7    8:37.98   8:38
   5.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M   T       19    9:16.99   9:17
   6.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       41   11:00.58  11:01
   7.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       4  M   T        1   12:15.79  12:16
   8.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         6  M   T       26   12:16.67  12:17
   9.Kyle Kodat           Annandale,NJ       3  M   T   5   51   12:50.57  12:51
  10.Daniel Arnold        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       12   13:55.68  13:56
  11.Raymond Setaro       Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       31   17:36.98  17:37
  12.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       30   17:37.80  17:38

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       46    7:24.72   7:25
   2.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       56    7:31.51   7:32
   3.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F   T       59    7:43.43   7:43
   4.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       63    7:43.98   7:44
   5.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       18    7:47.89   7:48
   6.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       10    7:48.98   7:49
   7.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       17    7:52.64   7:53
   8.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       60    8:02.63   8:03
   9.Andrea Barrett       Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       13    8:03.47   8:03
  10.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T       35    8:07.97   8:08
  11.Olivia Miller        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       48    8:10.30   8:10
  12.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       18 F   T       23    8:26.89   8:27
  13.Carolyn Giordano     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       21    8:34.83   8:35
  14.Hailey Stine         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       47    8:34.84   8:35
  15.Lily Mikitiuk        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       42    8:38.79   8:39
  16.Tegan Berry          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       64    8:48.55   8:49
  17.Gemma St Louis       Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       34    8:50.32   8:50
  18.Danielle Koubek      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       22    8:54.53   8:55
  19.Maggie Sampson       Clinton,NJ         7  F   T       39    8:56.42   8:56
  20.Megan Conner         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       43    9:00.32   9:00
  21.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      9  F   T       20    9:09.72   9:10
  22.Gera Adomako         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       28    9:21.41   9:21
  23.Grace Welker         Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       55    9:28.85   9:29
  24.Clare Kisch          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       44    9:47.76   9:48
  25.Mary Parente         Clinton,NJ         8  F   T       66    9:50.16   9:50
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T       57    7:20.15   7:20
   2.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M   T       65    7:40.65   7:41
   3.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M   T       61    8:03.14   8:03
   4.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M   T        7    8:37.98   8:38
   5.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M   T       19    9:16.99   9:17
   6.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       41   11:00.58  11:01
   7.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       4  M   T        1   12:15.79  12:16
   8.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         6  M   T       26   12:16.67  12:17
   9.Kyle Kodat           Annandale,NJ       3  M   T   5   51   12:50.57  12:51
  10.Daniel Arnold        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       12   13:55.68  13:56
  11.Raymond Setaro       Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       31   17:36.98  17:37
  12.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       30   17:37.80  17:38

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       46    7:24.72   7:25
   2.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       56    7:31.51   7:32
   3.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F   T       59    7:43.43   7:43
   4.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       63    7:43.98   7:44
   5.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       18    7:47.89   7:48
   6.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       10    7:48.98   7:49
   7.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       17    7:52.64   7:53
   8.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       60    8:02.63   8:03
   9.Andrea Barrett       Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       13    8:03.47   8:03
  10.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T       35    8:07.97   8:08
  11.Olivia Miller        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       48    8:10.30   8:10
  12.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       18 F   T       23    8:26.89   8:27
  13.Carolyn Giordano     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       21    8:34.83   8:35
  14.Hailey Stine         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       47    8:34.84   8:35
  15.Lily Mikitiuk        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       42    8:38.79   8:39
  16.Tegan Berry          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       64    8:48.55   8:49
  17.Gemma St Louis       Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       34    8:50.32   8:50
  18.Danielle Koubek      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       22    8:54.53   8:55
  19.Maggie Sampson       Clinton,NJ         7  F   T       39    8:56.42   8:56
  20.Megan Conner         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       43    9:00.32   9:00
  21.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      9  F   T       20    9:09.72   9:10
  22.Gera Adomako         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       28    9:21.41   9:21
  23.Grace Welker         Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       55    9:28.85   9:29
  24.Clare Kisch          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       44    9:47.76   9:48
  25.Mary Parente         Clinton,NJ         8  F   T       66    9:50.16   9:50
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T       57    7:20.15   7:20
   2.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M   T       65    7:40.65   7:41
   3.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M   T       61    8:03.14   8:03
   4.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M   T        7    8:37.98   8:38
   5.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M   T       19    9:16.99   9:17
   6.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       41   11:00.58  11:01
   7.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       4  M   T        1   12:15.79  12:16
   8.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         6  M   T       26   12:16.67  12:17
   9.Kyle Kodat           Annandale,NJ       3  M   T   5   51   12:50.57  12:51
  10.Daniel Arnold        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       12   13:55.68  13:56
  11.Raymond Setaro       Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       31   17:36.98  17:37
  12.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       30   17:37.80  17:38

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       46    7:24.72   7:25
   2.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       56    7:31.51   7:32
   3.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F   T       59    7:43.43   7:43
   4.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       63    7:43.98   7:44
   5.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       18    7:47.89   7:48
   6.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       10    7:48.98   7:49
   7.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       17    7:52.64   7:53
   8.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       60    8:02.63   8:03
   9.Andrea Barrett       Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       13    8:03.47   8:03
  10.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T       35    8:07.97   8:08
  11.Olivia Miller        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       48    8:10.30   8:10
  12.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       18 F   T       23    8:26.89   8:27
  13.Carolyn Giordano     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       21    8:34.83   8:35
  14.Hailey Stine         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       47    8:34.84   8:35
  15.Lily Mikitiuk        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       42    8:38.79   8:39
  16.Tegan Berry          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       64    8:48.55   8:49
  17.Gemma St Louis       Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       34    8:50.32   8:50
  18.Danielle Koubek      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       22    8:54.53   8:55
  19.Maggie Sampson       Clinton,NJ         7  F   T       39    8:56.42   8:56
  20.Megan Conner         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       43    9:00.32   9:00
  21.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      9  F   T       20    9:09.72   9:10
  22.Gera Adomako         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       28    9:21.41   9:21
  23.Grace Welker         Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       55    9:28.85   9:29
  24.Clare Kisch          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       44    9:47.76   9:48
  25.Mary Parente         Clinton,NJ         8  F   T       66    9:50.16   9:50
WHITEHOUSE STA Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T       57    7:20.15   7:20
   2.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M   T       65    7:40.65   7:41
   3.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M   T       61    8:03.14   8:03
   4.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M   T        7    8:37.98   8:38
   5.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M   T       19    9:16.99   9:17
   6.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       41   11:00.58  11:01
   7.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       4  M   T        1   12:15.79  12:16
   8.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         6  M   T       26   12:16.67  12:17
   9.Kyle Kodat           Annandale,NJ       3  M   T   5   51   12:50.57  12:51
  10.Daniel Arnold        Clinton,NJ         6  M   T       12   13:55.68  13:56
  11.Raymond Setaro       Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       31   17:36.98  17:37
  12.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M   T       30   17:37.80  17:38

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       46    7:24.72   7:25
   2.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       56    7:31.51   7:32
   3.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F   T       59    7:43.43   7:43
   4.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       63    7:43.98   7:44
   5.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       18    7:47.89   7:48
   6.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T       10    7:48.98   7:49
   7.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       17    7:52.64   7:53
   8.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       10 F   T       60    8:02.63   8:03
   9.Andrea Barrett       Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       13    8:03.47   8:03
  10.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T       35    8:07.97   8:08
  11.Olivia Miller        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       48    8:10.30   8:10
  12.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       18 F   T       23    8:26.89   8:27
  13.Carolyn Giordano     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       21    8:34.83   8:35
  14.Hailey Stine         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       47    8:34.84   8:35
  15.Lily Mikitiuk        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T       42    8:38.79   8:39
  16.Tegan Berry          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       64    8:48.55   8:49
  17.Gemma St Louis       Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       34    8:50.32   8:50
  18.Danielle Koubek      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       22    8:54.53   8:55
  19.Maggie Sampson       Clinton,NJ         7  F   T       39    8:56.42   8:56
  20.Megan Conner         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       43    9:00.32   9:00
  21.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      9  F   T       20    9:09.72   9:10
  22.Gera Adomako         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T       28    9:21.41   9:21
  23.Grace Welker         Annandale,NJ       9  F   T       55    9:28.85   9:29
  24.Clare Kisch          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       44    9:47.76   9:48
  25.Mary Parente         Clinton,NJ         8  F   T       66    9:50.16   9:50
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M      7    8:37.98   8:38 49.64%
   2.Robin Stone          Frenchtown,NJ      45 M      9    8:24.08   8:24 48.66%
   3.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M     30   17:37.80  17:38 22.51%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stefanie Strand      Annandale,NJ       45 F      8   10:45.72  10:46 42.84%
   2.Kathleen Fitzgerald  Clinton,NJ         46 F      5   11:32.97  11:33 40.27%
   3.Eleanor Afonso       Flemington,NJ      48 F     52   18:20.12  18:20 25.83%
   4.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         43 F U   53   18:20.50  18:20 24.71%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Matthew Parente      Clinton,NJ         9  M     65    7:40.65   7:41 62.35%
   2.Nathaniel Tota       ,                  09 M     62    7:59.13   7:59 59.94%
   3.Alec Mabie           Lebanon,NJ         13 M     57    7:20.15   7:20 56.84%
   4.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       13 M     61    8:03.14   8:03 51.79%
   5.Jeffrey Strand       Annandale,NJ       51 M      7    8:37.98   8:38 49.64%
   6.Robin Stone          Frenchtown,NJ      45 M      9    8:24.08   8:24 48.66%
   7.James Hovey          Branchburg,NJ      13 M      6    9:01.60   9:02 46.20%
   8.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      6  M     19    9:16.99   9:17 40.29%
   9.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         6  M     41   11:00.58  11:01 33.97%
  10.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       4  M      1   12:15.79  12:16 30.50%
  11.Austin Walker        Lebanon,NJ         6  M     26   12:16.67  12:17 30.46%
  12.Kyle Kodat           Annandale,NJ       3  M 5   51   12:50.57  12:51 29.12%
  13.Daniel Arnold        Clinton,NJ         6  M     12   13:55.68  13:56 26.85%
  14.Raymond Setaro       Annandale,NJ       10 M     31   17:36.98  17:37 26.04%
  15.Christopher Setaro   Annandale,NJ       41 M     30   17:37.80  17:38 22.51%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alia Wimmer          Washington,NJ      8  F     14    8:17.75   8:18 65.31%
   2.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         10 F     59    7:43.43   7:43 63.27%
   3.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 F     18    7:47.89   7:48 62.67%
   4.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       10 F     60    8:02.63   8:03 60.75%
   5.Dana Fuentes         Lebanon,NJ         14 F     46    7:24.72   7:25 59.07%
   6.Samantha Santamaria  Asbury,NJ          15 F     45    7:24.41   7:24 58.22%
   7.Ellie Tyerech        Glen Gardner,NJ    15 F     27    7:24.81   7:25 58.17%
   8.Dana Burnejko        Hampton,NJ         15 F     24    7:24.88   7:25 58.16%
   9.Cassie Weller        Annandale,NJ       15 F     56    7:31.51   7:32 57.31%
  10.Amy Hilty            Piscataway,NJ      28 F     49    7:24.33   7:24 56.04%
  11.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         14 F     10    7:48.98   7:49 56.01%
  12.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      9  F     20    9:09.72   9:10 55.84%
  13.Kalliopp Anastasos   Clinton,NJ         15 F     63    7:43.98   7:44 55.77%
  14.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       38 F     17    7:52.64   7:53 55.18%
  15.Mary Parente         Clinton,NJ         8  F     66    9:50.16   9:50 55.08%
  16.Amanda Bernardo      Princeton Junct,NJ 26 F      4    7:32.12   7:32 55.07%
  17.Sarah Kim            Asbury,NJ          14 F     54    8:03.33   8:03 54.35%
  18.Grace Welker         Annandale,NJ       9  F     55    9:28.85   9:29 53.97%
  19.Andrea Barrett       Lebanon,NJ         15 F     13    8:03.47   8:03 53.52%
  20.Olivia Miller        Clinton,NJ         15 F     48    8:10.30   8:10 52.77%
  21.Ivanna Lam           Pittstown,NJ       17 F     35    8:07.97   8:08 51.92%
  22.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         16 F     16    8:26.93   8:27 50.44%
  23.Lily Mikitiuk        Lebanon,NJ         15 F     42    8:38.79   8:39 49.88%
  24.Hailey Stine         Lebanon,NJ         16 F     47    8:34.84   8:35 49.66%
  25.Carolyn Giordano     Annandale,NJ       16 F     21    8:34.83   8:35 49.66%
  26.Kate Held            Annandale,NJ       18 F     23    8:26.89   8:27 49.63%
  27.Gemma St Louis       Annandale,NJ       14 F     34    8:50.32   8:50 49.53%
  28.Lorelyn Balan        Alpha,NJ           14 F     37    8:59.50   9:00 48.69%
  29.Tegan Berry          Clinton,NJ         16 F     64    8:48.55   8:49 48.37%
  30.Danielle Koubek      Annandale,NJ       16 F     22    8:54.53   8:55 47.83%