CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN

Race Date:4-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 29 M U       52:10.08  5:35 1/236     M25-29:1/12      78.88  
   2.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M U       52:37.36  5:38 2/236     M25-29:2/12      78.20  
   3.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U       53:16.56  5:42 3/236     M45-49:1/34      86.37  
   4.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      32 M         53:47.39  5:46 4/236     M30-34:1/13      76.72  
   5.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M U       53:51.81  5:46 5/236     M40-44:1/29      82.07  
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U       54:18.25  5:49 6/236     M50-54:1/38      87.60  
   7.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M U       54:31.56  5:50 7/236     M40-44:2/29      81.72  
   8.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      30 M U       54:39.74  5:51 8/236     M30-34:2/13      75.29  
   9.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M U       54:50.85  5:53 9/236     M30-34:3/13      75.44  
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U       55:16.52  5:55 10/236    M40-44:3/29      79.35  
  11.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     55:35.74  5:57 1/166     F14-19:1/12      86.43  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U       56:46.87  6:05 11/236    M45-49:2/34      80.38  
  13.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M U       56:55.45  6:06 12/236    M40-44:4/29      77.05  
  14.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U       57:01.00  6:07 13/236    M35-39:1/11      73.57  
  15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U       57:10.23  6:08 14/236    M45-49:3/34      79.19  
  16.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M U       57:30.54  6:10 15/236    M45-49:4/34      78.73  
  17.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U       57:53.10  6:12 16/236    M45-49:5/34      79.49  
  18.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F U       58:30.47  6:16 2/166     F25-29:1/15      78.96  
  19.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M U       58:38.25  6:17 17/236    M40-44:5/29      75.99  
  20.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M U       58:47.95  6:18 18/236    M45-49:6/34      77.00  
  21.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M U       58:55.31  6:19 19/236    M40-44:6/29      75.62  
  22.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U       59:17.76  6:21 20/236    M55-59:1/39      82.31  
  23.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       59:28.45  6:22 21/236    M45-49:7/34      76.12  
  24.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         32 M       1:00:41.65  6:30 22/236    M30-34:4/13      67.99  
  25.Eric Eisenha         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T   1:00:43.15  6:30 23/236    M30-34:5/13      67.96  
  26.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   T   1:00:43.16  6:30 24/236    M55-59:2/39      81.08  
  27.Jim Gunson           Bernardsville,NJ   46 M       1:00:45.04  6:31 25/236    M45-49:8/34      74.53  
  28.Norbey Gouzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M U     1:00:51.61  6:31 26/236    M40-44:7/29      70.96  
  29.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U     1:00:52.45  6:31 3/166     F45-49:1/23      83.04  
  30.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M U T   1:01:09.36  6:33 27/236    M45-49:9/34      75.24  
  31.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M U     1:01:17.44  6:34 28/236    M40-44:8/29      71.01  
  32.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M U     1:01:32.89  6:36 29/236    M50-54:2/38      76.00  
  33.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U     1:01:58.71  6:38 30/236    M55-59:3/39      81.59  
  34.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M U     1:02:09.62  6:40 31/236    M45-49:10/34     74.63  
  35.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  56 M U     1:02:17.41  6:40 32/236    M55-59:4/39      79.04  
  36.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M U     1:02:28.75  6:42 33/236    M40-44:9/29      69.12  
  37.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M U     1:02:29.66  6:42 34/236    M45-49:11/34     73.03  
  38.Tyler Stevens        Bridgewater,NJ     17 M       1:02:45.03  6:43 35/236    M14-19:1/1       68.70  
  39.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        52 M U     1:02:51.05  6:44 36/236    M50-54:3/38      75.69  
  40.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M U     1:02:58.13  6:45 37/236    M50-54:4/38      76.85  
  41.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U     1:03:06.27  6:46 4/166     F40-44:1/25      76.13  
  42.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M U     1:03:15.69  6:47 38/236    M45-49:12/34     71.57  
  43.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U     1:03:32.40  6:49 39/236    M60-64:1/28      83.33  
  44.Patrick Barno        Clinton,NJ         51 M   T   1:03:46.61  6:50 40/236    M50-54:5/38      73.97  
  45.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U     1:04:00.12  6:51 41/236    M55-59:5/39      76.93  
  46.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M U     1:04:06.78  6:52 42/236    M50-54:6/38      73.58  
  47.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       54 M U     1:04:11.69  6:53 43/236    M50-54:7/38      75.38  
  48.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M U T   1:04:17.06  6:53 44/236    M40-44:10/29     68.23  
  49.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        46 M U     1:04:20.88  6:54 45/236    M45-49:13/34     70.36  
  50.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U     1:04:27.70  6:54 46/236    M60-64:2/28      80.61  
  51.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M U     1:04:34.60  6:55 47/236    M50-54:8/38      74.29  
  52.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F U     1:04:44.15  6:56 5/166     F35-39:1/23      72.60  
  53.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U     1:04:50.36  6:57 48/236    M55-59:6/39      77.29  
  54.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     67 M U     1:04:51.28  6:57 49/236    M65-69:1/14      84.01  
  55.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M U     1:04:53.93  6:57 50/236    M55-59:7/39      75.86  
  56.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M       1:05:04.32  6:58 51/236    M55-59:8/39      77.02  
  57.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U     1:05:13.36  6:59 52/236    M60-64:3/28      81.18  
  58.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      41 M U     1:05:14.34  6:59 53/236    M40-44:11/29     66.71  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M U     1:05:22.11  7:00 54/236    M50-54:9/38      71.56  
  60.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F U T   1:05:38.16  7:02 6/166     F30-34:1/17      70.41  
  61.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U     1:05:45.31  7:03 55/236    M55-59:9/39      74.23  
  62.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M U     1:06:01.48  7:05 56/236    M45-49:14/34     68.57  
  63.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M U     1:06:09.49  7:05 57/236    M65-69:2/14      82.35  
  64.Ted Maglione         Mendhem,NJ         57 M U     1:06:14.82  7:06 58/236    M55-59:10/39     74.98  
  65.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        48 M U     1:06:15.85  7:06 59/236    M45-49:15/34     69.44  
  66.Mike Lynch           Skaneateles,NY     55 M U     1:06:19.74  7:06 60/236    M55-59:11/39     73.58  
  67.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M U     1:06:28.54  7:07 61/236    M50-54:10/38     71.56  
  68.Nick Pfaff           Mahwah,NJ          32 M U     1:06:29.21  7:07 62/236    M30-34:6/13      62.07  
  69.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      58 M U     1:06:36.62  7:08 63/236    M55-59:12/39     75.24  
  70.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M U     1:06:43.77  7:09 64/236    M55-59:13/39     73.78  
  71.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F       1:06:43.87  7:09 7/166     F45-49:2/23      75.76  
  72.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U     1:07:02.00  7:11 8/166     F50-54:1/18      78.07  
  73.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      57 M U     1:07:02.73  7:11 65/236    M55-59:14/39     74.09  
  74.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M       1:07:02.94  7:11 66/236    M50-54:11/38     70.95  
  75.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M U     1:07:07.96  7:12 67/236    M65-69:3/14      79.62  
  76.Don Weise            West Milford,NJ    50 M U     1:07:08.90  7:12 68/236    M50-54:12/38     69.66  
  77.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M U     1:07:10.89  7:12 69/236    M45-49:16/34     67.94  
  78.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M U     1:07:18.02  7:13 70/236    M50-54:13/38     69.51  
  79.Christine Baldes Bar Caldwell,NJ        43 F U     1:07:25.32  7:14 9/166     F40-44:2/25      72.29  
  80.Gene Torres          Budd Lake,NJ       47 M       1:07:30.83  7:14 71/236    M45-49:17/34     67.60  
  81.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M U     1:07:33.48  7:14 72/236    M55-59:15/39     73.53  
  82.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U     1:07:34.46  7:14 10/166    F40-44:3/25      72.13  
  83.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F U     1:07:42.68  7:15 11/166    F25-29:2/15      68.23  
  84.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       59 M       1:07:46.15  7:16 73/236    M55-59:16/39     74.61  
  85.Tom Mc Caffrey       Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T   1:07:50.67  7:16 74/236    M55-59:17/39     71.94  
  86.Timothy Borer        High Bridge,NJ     27 M       1:07:57.85  7:17 75/236    M25-29:3/12      60.55  
  87.Chris Moosey         Harrisburg,PA      57 M       1:08:04.19  7:18 76/236    M55-59:18/39     72.98  
  88.Zachary Ritz         East Brunswick,NJ  28 M       1:08:11.73  7:18 77/236    M25-29:4/12      60.34  
  89.Thomas Pelleghio     Doylestown,PA      57 M       1:08:15.37  7:19 78/236    M55-59:19/39     72.78  
  90.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T   1:08:16.33  7:19 79/236    M40-44:12/29     65.27  
  91.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U     1:08:25.66  7:20 80/236    M55-59:20/39     73.90  
  92.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     27 F       1:08:32.50  7:21 12/166    F25-29:3/15      67.40  
  93.Cailyn Lavigne       Asbury,NJ          16 F       1:08:52.41  7:23 13/166    F14-19:2/12      69.77  
  94.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U     1:09:00.23  7:24 81/236    M50-54:14/38     70.13  
  95.Daniel Hallow        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   T   1:09:02.16  7:24 82/236    M30-34:7/13      60.15  
  96.Brian Ostrowsky      Berkeley Height,NJ 26 M       1:09:12.96  7:25 83/236    M25-29:5/12      59.45  
  97.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M U     1:09:23.59  7:26 84/236    M40-44:13/29     64.21  
  98.Wilhelm Terblanche   High Bridge,NJ     43 M       1:09:25.03  7:26 85/236    M40-44:14/29     63.68  
  99.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U     1:09:31.10  7:27 14/166    F45-49:3/23      72.72  
 100.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U     1:09:42.85  7:28 15/166    F60-64:1/9       85.64  
 101.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       40 M   T   1:09:46.65  7:29 86/236    M40-44:15/29     61.89  
 102.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U     1:09:54.32  7:29 16/166    F55-59:1/13      83.07  
 103.Jennifer Brennan     Milford,NJ         36 F       1:09:58.37  7:30 17/166    F35-39:2/23      66.90  
 104.Guy Benthin          Frenchtown,NJ      43 M       1:09:59.49  7:30 87/236    M40-44:16/29     63.16  
 105.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         52 F U     1:10:02.86  7:30 18/166    F50-54:2/18      76.60  
 106.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 66 M U     1:10:04.65  7:31 88/236    M65-69:4/14      77.00  
 107.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         38 F       1:10:12.18  7:31 19/166    F35-39:3/23      67.26  
 108.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F U     1:10:20.15  7:32 20/166    F30-34:2/17      65.70  
 109.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M       1:10:22.75  7:33 89/236    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 110.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M U T   1:10:28.44  7:33 90/236    M60-64:4/28      75.13  
 111.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M U     1:10:30.80  7:33 91/236    M60-64:5/28      74.39  
 112.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F       1:10:31.00  7:33 21/166    F40-44:4/25      69.68  
 113.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       65 M U     1:10:37.72  7:34 92/236    M65-69:5/14      75.68  
 114.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M U     1:10:38.89  7:34 93/236    M50-54:15/38     66.21  
 115.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F U     1:10:43.42  7:35 22/166    F45-49:4/23      71.48  
 116.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    59 M U     1:10:48.41  7:35 94/236    M55-59:21/39     71.41  
 117.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M U     1:10:49.75  7:35 95/236    M40-44:17/29     62.41  
 118.Brian Loftus         Doylestown,PA      32 M       1:10:52.35  7:36 96/236    M30-34:8/13      58.23  
 119.Lester Helfman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U     1:10:57.06  7:36 97/236    M60-64:6/28      72.57  
 120.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      39 M U     1:11:00.16  7:37 98/236    M35-39:2/11      60.36  
 121.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M       1:11:05.98  7:37 99/236    M60-64:7/28      73.09  
 122.Mecca Cerny          Sparta,NJ          33 F U     1:11:14.99  7:38 23/166    F30-34:3/17      65.12  
 123.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U     1:11:16.88  7:38 24/166    F50-54:3/18      75.28  
 124.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  70 M U     1:11:31.16  7:40 100/236   M70-74:1/7       78.53  
 125.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M U     1:11:35.14  7:40 101/236   M55-59:22/39     68.18  
 126.Angela Capece        Hopewell,NJ        29 F       1:11:35.92  7:40 25/166    F25-29:4/15      64.53  
 127.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M U     1:11:39.09  7:41 102/236   M55-59:23/39     69.33  
 128.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U     1:11:46.36  7:42 26/166    F40-44:5/25      68.46  
 129.Craig Williams       Mountainside,NJ    50 M       1:11:51.47  7:42 103/236   M50-54:16/38     65.10  
 130.Lance Svendsen       Lakewood,NJ        28 M       1:11:51.97  7:42 104/236   M25-29:6/12      57.26  
 131.Masano Sugiyawa      Bloomfield,NJ      30 F       1:12:03.00  7:43 27/166    F30-34:4/17      64.14  
 132.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M U     1:12:07.89  7:44 105/236   M55-59:24/39     70.10  
 133.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F U     1:12:13.28  7:44 28/166    F35-39:4/23      64.81  
 134.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        50 M       1:12:14.53  7:45 106/236   M50-54:17/38     64.75  
 135.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M U     1:12:19.90  7:45 107/236   M55-59:25/39     69.29  
 136.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  46 M       1:12:24.27  7:46 108/236   M45-49:18/34     62.53  
 137.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M       1:12:34.33  7:47 109/236   M40-44:18/29     60.91  
 138.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          36 M       1:12:40.35  7:47 110/236   M35-39:3/11      57.72  
 139.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        65 M U     1:12:41.37  7:47 111/236   M65-69:6/14      73.53  
 140.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         58 M U     1:12:41.94  7:47 112/236   M55-59:26/39     68.94  
 141.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M U     1:12:47.59  7:48 113/236   M65-69:7/14      74.13  
 142.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         38 M U     1:12:47.75  7:48 114/236   M35-39:4/11      58.43  
 143.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      52 M U     1:12:58.31  7:49 115/236   M50-54:18/38     65.19  
 144.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         44 F   T   1:12:59.45  7:49 29/166    F40-44:6/25      67.32  
 145.Jeffrey Dietel       Clifton,NJ         42 M       1:13:13.13  7:51 116/236   M40-44:19/29     59.90  
 146.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U     1:13:19.54  7:52 117/236   M55-59:27/39     66.56  
 147.Zsyzanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     40 F U     1:13:28.63  7:52 30/166    F40-44:7/25      64.97  
 148.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M       1:13:47.27  7:54 118/236   M60-64:8/28      70.42  
 149.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          39 M       1:13:49.15  7:55 119/236   M35-39:5/11      58.06  
 150.No First Stevens     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M       1:13:50.33  7:55 120/236   M40-44:20/29     60.35  
 151.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          56 M U     1:13:58.46  7:56 121/236   M55-59:28/39     66.56  
 152.Emily Bardecker      Asbury,NJ          15 F       1:14:00.59  7:56 31/166    F14-19:3/12      65.88  
 153.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M U     1:14:09.68  7:57 122/236   M60-64:9/28      70.73  
 154.Lauren Victor        Hampton,NJ         16 F       1:14:19.40  7:58 32/166    F14-19:4/12      64.65  
 155.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         16 F   T   1:14:19.56  7:58 33/166    F14-19:5/12      64.65  
 156.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T   1:14:19.64  7:58 34/166    F14-19:6/12      64.65  
 157.Hannah Winder        Hampton,NJ         17 F       1:14:19.72  7:58 35/166    F14-19:7/12      63.72  
 158.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U     1:14:30.36  7:59 36/166    F55-59:2/13      77.94  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      60 M U     1:14:37.40  8:00 123/236   M60-64:10/28     68.37  
 160.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        51 F U     1:14:44.05  8:01 37/166    F50-54:4/18      70.90  
 161.Tom Voorhees         Annandale,NJ       52 M   T   1:14:47.96  8:01 124/236   M50-54:19/38     63.60  
 162.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M U     1:14:51.51  8:01 125/236   M60-64:11/28     69.42  
 163.Jacqueline Granski   Stewartsville,NJ   43 F       1:14:52.36  8:01 38/166    F40-44:8/25      65.10  
 164.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      45 F U     1:15:03.80  8:03 39/166    F45-49:5/23      66.05  
 165.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M U     1:15:33.65  8:06 126/236   M60-64:12/28     69.42  
 166.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M U     1:15:36.60  8:06 127/236   M60-64:13/28     70.03  
 167.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M U     1:15:36.97  8:06 128/236   M50-54:20/38     62.91  
 168.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       56 M   T   1:15:42.41  8:07 129/236   M55-59:29/39     65.03  
 169.Alice Phelan         East Rutherford,NJ 35 F       1:15:42.72  8:07 40/166    F35-39:5/23      61.61  
 170.Mike Wierzbicki      Oakland,NJ         47 M       1:15:58.05  8:09 130/236   M45-49:19/34     60.08  
 171.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F   T   1:16:03.18  8:09 41/166    F30-34:5/17      61.15  
 172.Marc Slaff           Succasunna,NJ      61 M U     1:16:06.94  8:09 131/236   M60-64:14/28     67.65  
 173.Lisa Morelli         Somerville,NJ      48 F       1:16:07.59  8:10 42/166    F45-49:6/23      67.13  
 174.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       44 M   T   1:16:09.93  8:10 132/236   M40-44:21/29     58.50  
 175.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M U     1:16:11.75  8:10 133/236   M60-64:15/28     68.84  
 176.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         28 F   T   1:16:13.64  8:10 43/166    F25-29:5/15      60.61  
 177.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U     1:16:17.42  8:11 44/166    F55-59:3/13      75.09  
 178.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          50 M       1:16:20.86  8:11 134/236   M50-54:21/38     61.27  
 179.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      49 F U     1:16:21.09  8:11 45/166    F45-49:7/23      67.71  
 180.Eric Philp           Branchburg,NJ      47 M       1:16:21.17  8:11 135/236   M45-49:20/34     59.78  
 181.Julia Morel          Morristown,NJ      28 F       1:16:21.49  8:11 46/166    F25-29:6/15      60.50  
 182.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     46 M U     1:16:23.34  8:11 136/236   M45-49:21/34     59.27  
 183.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     66 M U     1:16:24.80  8:11 137/236   M65-69:8/14      70.62  
 184.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M U     1:16:31.42  8:12 138/236   M65-69:9/14      71.89  
 185.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U     1:16:55.07  8:15 47/166    F50-54:5/18      70.66  
 186.Alex Velazquez       Glen Gardner,NJ    39 M       1:16:58.05  8:15 139/236   M35-39:6/11      55.69  
 187.Tom Meagher          New Providence,NJ  57 M       1:17:04.10  8:16 140/236   M55-59:30/39     64.45  
 188.Anthony Golowski     Califon,NJ         50 M       1:17:05.18  8:16 141/236   M50-54:22/38     60.68  
 189.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      60 M   T   1:17:13.20  8:17 142/236   M60-64:16/28     66.07  
 190.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    55 M       1:17:13.33  8:17 143/236   M55-59:31/39     63.20  
 191.Christine Prorock-ro Somerset,NJ        47 F U     1:17:22.37  8:18 48/166    F45-49:8/23      65.34  
 192.Dave Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     43 M       1:17:26.34  8:18 144/236   M40-44:22/29     57.08  
 193.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M U     1:17:26.56  8:18 145/236   M60-64:17/28     67.10  
 194.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F       1:17:32.08  8:19 49/166    F45-49:9/23      64.54  
 195.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T   1:17:33.04  8:19 50/166    F35-39:6/23      60.88  
 196.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T   1:17:43.04  8:20 51/166    F14-19:8/12      61.83  
 197.Sam Harrison         Clinton,NJ         16 F   T   1:17:43.29  8:20 52/166    F14-19:9/12      61.82  
 198.Jeff Townsend        Cranford,NJ        46 M U     1:17:47.17  8:20 146/236   M45-49:22/34     58.20  
 199.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F U T   1:17:48.68  8:20 53/166    F60-64:2/9       78.96  
 200.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M U     1:17:54.78  8:21 147/236   M70-74:2/7       73.88  
 201.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U     1:18:06.83  8:22 54/166    F45-49:10/23     66.18  
 202.John Corporon        Stamford,CT        54 M       1:18:12.79  8:23 148/236   M50-54:23/38     61.87  
 203.Nate Weiser          Brooklyn,NY        26 M       1:18:16.13  8:23 149/236   M25-29:7/12      52.58  
 204.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         57 M U     1:18:20.13  8:24 150/236   M55-59:32/39     63.41  
 205.Lone Welle           Bernardsville,NJ   48 F       1:18:24.73  8:24 55/166    F45-49:11/23     65.18  
 206.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       42 F   T   1:18:25.26  8:24 56/166    F40-44:9/25      61.68  
 207.Kristen Noble        Brooklyn,NY        38 F       1:18:28.96  8:25 57/166    F35-39:7/23      60.16  
 208.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M U     1:18:31.02  8:25 151/236   M60-64:18/28     66.18  
 209.Kerri Speck          Clinton,NJ         48 M   T   1:18:39.61  8:26 152/236   M45-49:23/34     58.50  
 210.Kerry Reinagel       Clinton,NJ         43 F   T   1:18:57.88  8:28 58/166    F40-44:10/25     61.72  
 211.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         75 M U     1:19:00.49  8:28 153/236   M75-79:1/4       76.23  
 212.Cristin Leigh        Long Valley,NJ     30 F       1:19:02.83  8:28 59/166    F30-34:6/17      58.46  
 213.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      51 F U     1:19:06.58  8:29 60/166    F50-54:6/18      66.98  
 214.Courtney Clark       Madison,NJ         38 F       1:19:18.85  8:30 61/166    F35-39:8/23      59.53  
 215.Michael Lysak        Parlin,NJ          35 M       1:19:27.87  8:31 154/236   M35-39:7/11      52.50  
 216.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      31 F   T   1:19:38.09  8:32 62/166    F30-34:7/17      58.08  
 217.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F U     1:19:42.97  8:33 63/166    F40-44:11/25     61.64  
 218.Tiffany Millen       Rocky Hill,NJ      28 F       1:19:44.22  8:33 64/166    F25-29:7/15      57.94  
 219.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         46 M   T   1:19:44.86  8:33 155/236   M45-49:24/34     56.77  
 220.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F U     1:19:48.39  8:33 65/166    F50-54:7/18      65.58  
 221.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      35 M       1:19:54.97  8:34 156/236   M35-39:8/11      52.20  
 222.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       48 F U     1:19:56.50  8:34 66/166    F45-49:12/23     63.93  
 223.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   66 M U     1:19:57.77  8:34 157/236   M65-69:10/14     67.48  
 224.Todd Newstadt        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M   T   1:20:02.06  8:35 158/236   M50-54:24/38     58.94  
 225.Jo Coffee            Somerset,NJ        64 F U     1:20:06.68  8:35 67/166    F60-64:3/9       78.98  
 226.Allison Strunck      Rockaway,NJ        26 F       1:20:13.28  8:36 68/166    F25-29:8/15      57.59  
 227.John Latino          Hoboken,NJ         37 M       1:20:14.07  8:36 159/236   M35-39:9/11      52.62  
 228.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         57 M   T   1:20:14.67  8:36 160/236   M55-59:33/39     61.90  
 229.Michelle Rivera      Mount Tabor,NJ     41 F U     1:20:16.79  8:36 69/166    F40-44:12/25     59.84  
 230.Sarah Wolk           Brooklyn,NY        26 F       1:20:18.24  8:36 70/166    F25-29:9/15      57.53  
 231.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U     1:20:26.66  8:37 71/166    F40-44:13/25     59.72  
 232.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         42 M U     1:20:29.21  8:38 161/236   M40-44:23/29     54.49  
 233.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M U     1:20:34.32  8:38 162/236   M50-54:25/38     60.06  
 234.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M U     1:20:38.08  8:39 163/236   M60-64:19/28     65.05  
 235.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   53 M       1:20:42.13  8:39 164/236   M50-54:26/38     59.45  
 236.John Mcpartland      Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M       1:20:51.55  8:40 165/236   M55-59:34/39     61.43  
 237.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         48 M   T   1:20:51.61  8:40 166/236   M45-49:25/34     56.91  
 238.Joseph Barbella      Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M       1:20:55.31  8:40 167/236   M40-44:24/29     53.37  
 239.Kimberly Martin      Brooklyn,MT        30 F       1:21:05.08  8:41 72/166    F30-34:8/17      56.99  
 240.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M U     1:21:07.58  8:42 168/236   M65-69:11/14     67.81  
 241.Camile Creary        North Bergen,NJ    42 F U     1:21:10.01  8:42 73/166    F40-44:14/25     59.60  
 242.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M U     1:21:11.36  8:42 169/236   M70-74:3/7       69.17  
 243.Doug Jay             Middlesex,NJ       29 M       1:21:32.49  8:44 170/236   M25-29:8/12      50.47  
 244.Chris Villeda        Bethlehem,PA       25 M       1:21:32.72  8:44 171/236   M25-29:9/12      50.46  
 245.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M U     1:21:48.60  8:46 172/236   M75-79:2/4       73.62  
 246.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U     1:21:57.63  8:47 74/166    F60-64:4/9       76.06  
 247.Natasha Ross         Brooklyn,NY        30 F       1:22:08.78  8:48 75/166    F30-34:9/17      56.26  
 248.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       45 M   T   1:22:12.04  8:49 173/236   M45-49:26/34     54.64  
 249.Venkatraman Gs       North Brunswick,NJ 40 M       1:22:30.42  8:51 174/236   M40-44:25/29     52.35  
 250.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        50 F       1:22:31.13  8:51 76/166    F50-54:8/18      63.42  
 251.Ben Walker           Summit,NJ          46 M       1:22:34.79  8:51 175/236   M45-49:27/34     54.83  
 252.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         53 M U     1:22:36.57  8:51 176/236   M50-54:27/38     58.08  
 253.Rachael Stollar      Brooklyn,NY        28 F       1:22:43.25  8:52 77/166    F25-29:10/15     55.85  
 254.Cara Vaill           Annandale,NJ       40 F   T   1:22:45.48  8:52 78/166    F40-44:15/25     57.68  
 255.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M U     1:22:50.16  8:53 177/236   M55-59:35/39     58.92  
 256.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U     1:22:51.57  8:53 79/166    F50-54:9/18      66.44  
 257.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M U     1:22:53.63  8:53 178/236   M60-64:20/28     62.69  
 258.Katharine Melone     Brooklyn,NY        37 F       1:23:00.83  8:54 80/166    F35-39:9/23      56.62  
 259.Mike Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       46 M   T   1:23:03.94  8:54 179/236   M45-49:28/34     54.50  
 260.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          64 M U     1:23:04.02  8:54 180/236   M60-64:21/28     63.74  
 261.Chin-ling Sujet      Hampton,NJ         41 F       1:23:08.43  8:55 81/166    F40-44:16/25     57.78  
 262.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F       1:23:10.78  8:55 82/166    F30-34:10/17     55.60  
 263.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M U     1:23:31.68  8:57 181/236   M70-74:4/7       68.04  
 264.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M U     1:23:49.54  8:59 182/236   M70-74:5/7       69.63  
 265.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         44 F U     1:23:50.04  8:59 83/166    F40-44:17/25     58.61  
 266.Drew Hunt            Asbury,NJ          47 M       1:23:52.89  8:59 183/236   M45-49:29/34     54.41  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 267.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         53 F   T   1:24:03.11  9:01 84/166    F50-54:10/18     64.66  
 268.Jeffrey Reckers      Lebanon,NJ         26 M   T   1:24:06.88  9:01 184/236   M25-29:10/12     48.92  
 269.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        49 M U     1:24:15.31  9:02 185/236   M45-49:30/34     55.06  
 270.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      44 F   T   1:24:23.36  9:03 85/166    F40-44:18/25     58.23  
 271.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F U     1:25:02.45  9:07 86/166    F50-54:11/18     64.74  
 272.No Name              ,                  99 M       1:25:02.85  9:07 186/236   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 273.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M U     1:25:24.36  9:09 187/236   M50-54:28/38     56.18  
 274.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M U     1:25:35.33  9:10 188/236   M60-64:22/28     61.86  
 275.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       62 M       1:25:44.41  9:11 189/236   M60-64:23/28     60.61  
 276.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U     1:25:46.08  9:12 87/166    F65-69:1/3       74.89  
 277.Josh Royko           Jefferson,NJ       30 M       1:25:57.17  9:13 190/236   M30-34:9/13      47.88  
 278.Michael Vasisko      Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T   1:26:03.45  9:13 191/236   M45-49:31/34     53.04  
 279.Saurabh Jain         North Brunswick,NJ 36 M       1:26:09.29  9:14 192/236   M35-39:10/11     48.69  
 280.Adam Glowacki        Lebanon,NJ         31 M   T   1:26:23.21  9:16 193/236   M30-34:10/13     47.68  
 281.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F U     1:26:30.77  9:16 88/166    F50-54:12/18     62.82  
 282.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T   1:26:58.13  9:19 89/166    F45-49:13/23     57.54  
 283.Chris Bresler        Glen Gardner,NJ    44 M       1:27:12.10  9:21 194/236   M40-44:26/29     51.10  
 284.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M U     1:27:18.24  9:21 195/236   M55-59:36/39     56.39  
 285.Sandra Willoughby    Branchburg,NJ      45 F       1:27:35.54  9:23 90/166    F45-49:14/23     56.60  
 286.Christine Young      Lebanon,NJ         17 F   T   1:27:39.09  9:24 91/166    F14-19:10/12     54.03  
 287.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       17 F   T   1:27:41.03  9:24 92/166    F14-19:11/12     54.01  
 288.Rich Schwalm         Randolph,NJ        56 M       1:27:41.56  9:24 196/236   M55-59:37/39     56.14  
 289.Mike Widico          Ringoes,NJ         60 M       1:27:51.10  9:25 197/236   M60-64:24/28     58.08  
 290.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F U T   1:28:08.16  9:27 93/166    F40-44:19/25     54.88  
 291.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     47 F U     1:28:11.21  9:27 94/166    F45-49:15/23     57.32  
 292.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         46 M   T   1:28:19.52  9:28 198/236   M45-49:32/34     51.26  
 293.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F U     1:28:39.53  9:30 95/166    F40-44:20/25     54.97  
 294.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    64 M       1:28:42.95  9:31 199/236   M60-64:25/28     59.68  
 295.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    51 M       1:28:55.67  9:32 200/236   M50-54:29/38     53.05  
 296.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          46 F U     1:29:03.08  9:33 96/166    F45-49:16/23     56.20  
 297.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      76 M U     1:29:13.81  9:34 201/236   M75-79:3/4       68.70  
 298.Samantha Moran       Ringoes,NJ         36 F       1:29:22.74  9:35 97/166    F35-39:10/23     52.37  
 299.Justine Henry        Morristown,NJ      26 F       1:29:24.44  9:35 98/166    F25-29:11/15     51.67  
 300.Kenneth Heinold      Flemington,NJ      42 M   T   1:29:36.94  9:36 202/236   M40-44:27/29     48.94  
 301.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F U     1:29:46.15  9:37 99/166    F55-59:4/13      62.13  
 302.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      55 F   T   1:29:48.12  9:38 100/166   F55-59:5/13      62.11  
 303.Debbie Redelico      Hillsborough,NJ    54 F       1:29:48.38  9:38 101/166   F50-54:13/18     61.30  
 304.Bill Froehlich       Hampton,NJ         50 M       1:29:49.63  9:38 203/236   M50-54:30/38     52.07  
 305.Colleen Jones        Doylestown,PA      27 F       1:29:51.97  9:38 102/166   F25-29:12/15     51.41  
 306.Tara Bianchino       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T   1:29:53.90  9:38 103/166   F35-39:11/23     52.52  
 307.Amy Maden            High Bridge,NJ     39 F       1:30:06.45  9:40 104/166   F35-39:12/23     52.67  
 308.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         36 F       1:30:07.23  9:40 105/166   F35-39:13/23     51.94  
 309.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U     1:30:22.58  9:41 204/236   M50-54:31/38     52.64  
 310.Patrick Morris       Edison,NJ          67 M       1:31:12.83  9:47 205/236   M65-69:12/14     59.73  
 311.Kenneth Natalie      Flemington,NJ      59 M U T   1:31:18.53  9:47 206/236   M55-59:38/39     55.38  
 312.George Chicolo Jr    Staten Island,NY   52 M       1:31:20.49  9:47 207/236   M50-54:32/38     52.08  
 313.Michael Miragliotta  Bridgewater,NJ     54 M       1:31:29.91  9:48 208/236   M50-54:33/38     52.89  
 314.Stephanie Miragliott New York,NY        23 F       1:31:30.03  9:48 106/166   F20-24:1/3       50.49  
 315.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         42 F   T   1:31:30.21  9:49 107/166   F40-44:21/25     52.86  
 316.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          60 F U     1:31:45.40  9:50 108/166   F60-64:5/9       65.07  
 317.George Grosso        Downingtown,PA     66 M U     1:31:48.02  9:50 209/236   M65-69:13/14     58.78  
 318.Karen Froehlich      Hampton,NJ         47 F       1:31:51.41  9:51 109/166   F45-49:17/23     55.03  
 319.Bill Holl            Bedminster,NJ      51 M       1:31:57.68  9:51 210/236   M50-54:34/38     51.30  
 320.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F U     1:32:13.83  9:53 110/166   F55-59:6/13      63.84  
 321.Dunia Phelan         Califon,NJ         36 F       1:32:17.86  9:54 111/166   F35-39:14/23     50.71  
 322.Ursula Meulener      Summit,NJ          36 F       1:32:26.66  9:55 112/166   F35-39:15/23     50.63  
 323.Kathy Lawler         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F       1:32:29.17  9:55 113/166   F50-54:14/18     58.76  
 324.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T   1:32:47.45  9:57 114/166   F30-34:11/17     49.84  
 325.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U     1:32:53.85  9:57 115/166   F55-59:7/13      61.66  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 326.Mary Claire Spadone  Milford,NJ         24 F       1:34:04.19 10:05 116/166   F20-24:2/3       49.11  
 327.Dennis Gahrmann      Piscataway,NJ      52 M       1:34:06.12 10:05 211/236   M50-54:35/38     50.55  
 328.Dana Cleary          Bayonne,NJ         36 F       1:34:07.15 10:05 117/166   F35-39:16/23     49.73  
 329.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        53 M U     1:34:22.09 10:07 212/236   M50-54:36/38     50.84  
 330.John King            Chatham,NJ         62 M U     1:34:29.85 10:08 213/236   M60-64:26/28     54.99  
 331.Gina Strouse         Frenchtown,NJ      27 F       1:34:31.84 10:08 118/166   F25-29:13/15     48.87  
 332.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F U     1:34:44.43 10:09 119/166   F55-59:8/13      60.46  
 333.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M U     1:34:47.39 10:10 214/236   M70-74:6/7       60.72  
 334.Linda Benson         Annandale,NJ       51 F   T   1:34:55.00 10:10 120/166   F50-54:15/18     55.83  
 335.Shamus Young         Lebanon,NJ         34 M   T   1:35:01.03 10:11 215/236   M30-34:11/13     43.71  
 336.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F U     1:35:01.44 10:11 121/166   F60-64:6/9       65.60  
 337.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F U     1:35:12.09 10:12 122/166   F50-54:16/18     56.36  
 338.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U     1:35:14.05 10:13 123/166   F75-79:1/2       80.93  
 339.Jennifer Eckels      Stanhope,NJ        38 F       1:35:18.46 10:13 124/166   F35-39:17/23     49.54  
 340.Joseph Narvaez       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U     1:35:44.53 10:16 216/236   M40-44:28/29     45.11  
 341.Joseph Hall          Bloomingdale,NJ    49 M       1:35:50.42 10:16 217/236   M45-49:33/34     48.41  
 342.Aaron Kotler         Brooklyn,NY        32 M       1:35:58.00 10:17 218/236   M30-34:12/13     43.00  
 343.Timothy Ford         Union,NJ           29 M       1:36:45.19 10:22 219/236   M25-29:11/12     42.53  
 344.Brian Ford           Union,NJ           34 M       1:36:45.21 10:22 220/236   M30-34:13/13     42.92  
 345.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        59 F U     1:37:19.18 10:26 125/166   F55-59:9/13      60.50  
 346.Joanna Hunt          Asbury,NJ          42 F       1:37:28.26 10:27 126/166   F40-44:22/25     49.63  
 347.Megan Powers         Asbury,NJ          47 F       1:37:51.87 10:29 127/166   F45-49:18/23     51.66  
 348.Karen Bicking        Basking Rige,NJ    38 F       1:37:56.38 10:30 128/166   F35-39:18/23     48.21  
 349.Amy Silberman        Gillette,NJ        35 F       1:37:58.63 10:30 129/166   F35-39:19/23     47.61  
 350.Tim Amo              Branchburg,NJ      40 M       1:38:05.28 10:31 221/236   M40-44:29/29     44.03  
 351.Becky Zielinski      Milford,NJ         26 F       1:38:31.37 10:34 130/166   F25-29:14/15     46.89  
 352.Michael Lynch        Annandale,NJ       36 M U T   1:38:36.23 10:34 222/236   M35-39:11/11     42.54  
 353.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U     1:38:44.11 10:35 131/166   F70-74:1/1       70.38  
 354.Christen Hilborn     Stewartsville,NJ   31 F       1:38:50.48 10:36 132/166   F30-34:12/17     46.79  
 355.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M U     1:38:51.92 10:36 223/236   M75-79:4/4       60.92  
 356.Jennifer Sandorse    Clinton,NJ         30 F   T   1:39:06.58 10:37 133/166   F30-34:13/17     46.63  
 357.Jennifer Hill        Leonardo,NJ        37 F       1:39:10.48 10:38 134/166   F35-39:20/23     47.39  
 358.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      55 F       1:39:42.35 10:41 135/166   F55-59:10/13     55.94  
 359.Keith Woods          Washington,NJ      50 M       1:39:42.57 10:41 224/236   M50-54:37/38     46.91  
 360.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          58 F U     1:39:55.82 10:43 136/166   F55-59:11/13     58.11  
 361.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       64 F U     1:40:08.96 10:44 137/166   F60-64:7/9       63.18  
 362.Lilly Luo            Belle Mead,NJ      18 F       1:40:28.66 10:46 138/166   F14-19:12/12     46.56  
 363.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          57 F       1:40:45.64 10:48 139/166   F55-59:12/13     56.85  
 364.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M U     1:41:01.10 10:50 225/236   M80-98:1/4       66.00  
 365.Alyssa Valenti       Bridgewater,NJ     31 F       1:41:17.04 10:51 140/166   F30-34:14/17     45.66  
 366.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     44 F U     1:41:30.42 10:53 141/166   F40-44:23/25     48.41  
 367.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    46 F       1:41:43.77 10:54 142/166   F45-49:19/23     49.19  
 368.Eryla Geraly Wegeler Flemington,NJ      41 F   T   1:41:51.00 10:55 143/166   F40-44:24/25     47.17  
 369.Kelly Coley          Hoboken,NJ         25 F       1:42:17.38 10:58 144/166   F25-29:15/15     45.17  
 370.Jessica Firko        Califon,NJ         38 F       1:42:18.47 10:58 145/166   F35-39:21/23     46.15  
 371.Cesare Lucido        Staten Island,NY   56 M       1:42:27.33 10:59 226/236   M55-59:39/39     48.05  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 372.Jessica Hickman-bear Califon,NJ         41 F U     1:43:04.39 11:03 146/166   F40-44:25/25     46.61  
 373.Kendra Squindo       Califon,NJ         45 F       1:43:04.69 11:03 147/166   F45-49:20/23     48.10  
 374.Jeff Blough          Ewing,NJ           49 M U     1:43:57.98 11:09 227/236   M45-49:34/34     44.62  
 375.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        60 M       1:44:36.32 11:13 228/236   M60-64:27/28     48.78  
 376.Lois Lastinger Mando Pittstown,NJ       56 F   T   1:44:59.96 11:15 148/166   F55-59:13/13     53.83  
 377.Stephanie Haver      Frenchtown,NJ      34 F       1:45:56.78 11:21 149/166   F30-34:15/17     43.90  
 378.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M U     1:46:47.89 11:27 229/236   M65-69:14/14     50.05  
 379.Thomas Jones         Milford,NJ         54 M       1:47:05.39 11:29 230/236   M50-54:38/38     45.19  
 380.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F U     1:47:32.69 11:32 150/166   F65-69:2/3       63.58  
 381.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F U     1:48:30.72 11:38 151/166   F65-69:3/3       62.01  
 382.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        62 F U     1:48:44.37 11:39 152/166   F60-64:8/9       56.50  
 383.Charles Mc Namara    Cedar Grove,NJ     70 M U     1:51:29.67 11:57 231/236   M70-74:7/7       50.37  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 384.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M U     1:53:36.65 12:11 232/236   M80-98:2/4       65.57  
 385.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F U     1:54:58.19 12:20 153/166   F50-54:17/18     46.67  
 386.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         81 M U     1:56:34.55 12:30 233/236   M80-98:3/4       58.64  
 387.Jessica Jaynes       Clinton,NJ         34 F   T   1:58:08.56 12:40 154/166   F30-34:16/17     39.37  
 388.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          61 F U     1:58:56.11 12:45 155/166   F60-64:9/9       50.92  
 389.Rahaulf Abdul        Ewing,NJ           28 M       1:59:51.92 12:51 234/236   M25-29:12/12     34.33  
 390.Amanda Browning      Franklin Park,NJ   36 F       1:59:54.19 12:51 156/166   F35-39:22/23     39.04  
 391.Sarah Barnett        Brooklyn,NY        31 F       2:00:25.31 12:55 157/166   F30-34:17/17     38.41  
 392.Ava Bonavita         Brooklyn,NY        20 F       2:00:25.57 12:55 158/166   F20-24:3/3       38.38  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 393.Johanna Zappa        Hampton,NJ         39 F       2:13:37.24 14:20 159/166   F35-39:23/23     35.52  
 394.Martha Shirey        Asbury,NJ          51 F       2:13:51.02 14:21 160/166   F50-54:18/18     39.59  
 395.Maggie Mutler        Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F       2:13:51.49 14:21 161/166   F45-49:21/23     38.18  
 396.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M U     2:14:07.84 14:23 235/236   M60-64:28/28     38.39  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 397.Norka Fitzsimmons    Hampton,NJ         45 F       2:36:14.00 16:45 162/166   F45-49:22/23     31.73  
 398.Ana Juarez Forton    Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F       2:36:22.54 16:46 163/166   F45-49:23/23     33.06  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 399.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F U     2:43:21.43 17:31 164/166   F75-79:2/2       49.91  
 400.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U     2:43:25.81 17:32 165/166   F80-98:1/2       52.11  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 401.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U     3:12:35.22 20:39 236/236   M80-98:4/4       37.51  
 402.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F U     3:13:17.77 20:44 166/166   F80-98:2/2       43.05  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 29 M         U  616   52:10.08   5:36
   2.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M         U  684   52:37.36   5:39
   3.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 92      U  485   53:16.56   5:43
   4.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      32 M            471   53:47.39   5:46
   5.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M 62      U  583   53:51.81   5:47
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M 133     U  392   54:18.25   5:50
   7.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M 89      U  682   54:31.56   5:51
   8.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      30 M         U  571   54:39.74   5:52
   9.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         U  576   54:50.85   5:53
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 92      U  686   55:16.52   5:56
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F     T      742   55:35.74   5:58
   2.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F         U  687   58:30.47   6:17
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 374     U  450 1:00:52.45   6:32
   4.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 389     U  665 1:03:06.27   6:46
   5.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F         U  740 1:04:44.15   6:57
   6.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F     T   U  659 1:05:38.16   7:03
   7.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F 383        699 1:06:43.87   7:10
   8.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F 356     U  683 1:07:02.00   7:11
   9.Christine Baldes Bar Caldwell,NJ        43 F 389     U  669 1:07:25.32   7:14
  10.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F 392     U  535 1:07:34.46   7:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 92      U  485   53:16.56   5:43
   2.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M 62      U  583   53:51.81   5:47
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M 133     U  392   54:18.25   5:50
   4.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M 89      U  682   54:31.56   5:51
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 92      U  686   55:16.52   5:56
   6.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M 89      U  676   56:46.87   6:06
   7.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M 92      U  533   56:55.45   6:06
   8.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M 89      U  680   57:10.23   6:08
   9.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M 86      U  575   57:30.54   6:10
  10.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M 56      U  637   57:53.10   6:13
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 374     U  450 1:00:52.45   6:32
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 389     U  665 1:03:06.27   6:46
   3.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F 383        699 1:06:43.87   7:10
   4.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F 356     U  683 1:07:02.00   7:11
   5.Christine Baldes Bar Caldwell,NJ        43 F 389     U  669 1:07:25.32   7:14
   6.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F 392     U  535 1:07:34.46   7:15
   7.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F 353     U  615 1:09:31.10   7:27
   8.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F 478     U  608 1:09:42.85   7:29
   9.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359     U  481 1:09:54.32   7:30
  10.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         52 F 389     U  668 1:10:02.86   7:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Stevens        Bridgewater,NJ     17 M   38       729 1:02:45.03   6:44   68.70%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F   11T      742   55:35.74   5:58   86.43%
   2.Cailyn Lavigne       Asbury,NJ          16 F   93       545 1:08:52.41   7:23   69.77%
   3.Emily Bardecker      Asbury,NJ          15 F  152       519 1:14:00.59   7:56   65.88%
   4.Lauren Victor        Hampton,NJ         16 F  154       743 1:14:19.40   7:58   64.65%
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         16 F  155T      731 1:14:19.56   7:58   64.65%
   6.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         16 F  156T      540 1:14:19.64   7:58   64.65%
   7.Hannah Winder        Hampton,NJ         17 F  157       733 1:14:19.72   7:58   63.72%
   8.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         16 F  196T      543 1:17:43.04   8:20   61.83%
   9.Sam Harrison         Clinton,NJ         16 F  197T      739 1:17:43.29   8:20   61.82%
  10.Christine Young      Lebanon,NJ         17 F  286T      745 1:27:39.09   9:24   54.03%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Miragliott New York,NY        23 F  314       443 1:31:30.03   9:49   50.49%
   2.Mary Claire Spadone  Milford,NJ         24 F  326       375 1:34:04.19  10:06   49.11%
   3.Ava Bonavita         Brooklyn,NY        20 F  392       376 2:00:25.57  12:55   38.38%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 29 M    1    U  616   52:10.08   5:36   78.88%
   2.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M    2    U  684   52:37.36   5:39   78.20%
   3.Timothy Borer        High Bridge,NJ     27 M   86       560 1:07:57.85   7:17   60.55%
   4.Zachary Ritz         East Brunswick,NJ  28 M   88       542 1:08:11.73   7:19   60.34%
   5.Brian Ostrowsky      Berkeley Height,NJ 26 M   96       727 1:09:12.96   7:26   59.45%
   6.Lance Svendsen       Lakewood,NJ        28 M  130       352 1:11:51.97   7:43   57.26%
   7.Nate Weiser          Brooklyn,NY        26 M  203       493 1:18:16.13   8:24   52.58%
   8.Doug Jay             Middlesex,NJ       29 M  243       405 1:21:32.49   8:45   50.47%
   9.Chris Villeda        Bethlehem,PA       25 M  244       447 1:21:32.72   8:45   50.46%
  10.Jeffrey Reckers      Lebanon,NJ         26 M  268T      612 1:24:06.88   9:01   48.92%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F   18    U  687   58:30.47   6:17   78.96%
   2.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F   83    U  503 1:07:42.68   7:16   68.23%
   3.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     27 F   92       492 1:08:32.50   7:21   67.40%
   4.Angela Capece        Hopewell,NJ        29 F  126       515 1:11:35.92   7:41   64.53%
   5.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         28 F  176T      602 1:16:13.64   8:11   60.61%
   6.Julia Morel          Morristown,NJ      28 F  181       432 1:16:21.49   8:12   60.50%
   7.Tiffany Millen       Rocky Hill,NJ      28 F  218       462 1:19:44.22   8:33   57.94%
   8.Allison Strunck      Rockaway,NJ        26 F  226       336 1:20:13.28   8:36   57.59%
   9.Sarah Wolk           Brooklyn,NY        26 F  230       363 1:20:18.24   8:37   57.53%
  10.Rachael Stollar      Brooklyn,NY        28 F  253       396 1:22:43.25   8:52   55.85%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      32 M    4       471   53:47.39   5:46   76.72%
   2.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      30 M    8    U  571   54:39.74   5:52   75.29%
   3.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M    9    U  576   54:50.85   5:53   75.44%
   4.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         32 M   24       440 1:00:41.65   6:31   67.99%
   5.Eric Eisenha         Annandale,NJ       32 M   25T      712 1:00:43.15   6:31   67.96%
   6.Nick Pfaff           Mahwah,NJ          32 M   68    U  769 1:06:29.21   7:08   62.07%
   7.Daniel Hallow        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   95T      751 1:09:02.16   7:24   60.15%
   8.Brian Loftus         Doylestown,PA      32 M  118       565 1:10:52.35   7:36   58.23%
   9.Josh Royko           Jefferson,NJ       30 M  277       591 1:25:57.17   9:13   47.88%
  10.Adam Glowacki        Lebanon,NJ         31 M  280T      703 1:26:23.21   9:16   47.68%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F   60T   U  659 1:05:38.16   7:03   70.41%
   2.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F  108    U  419 1:10:20.15   7:33   65.70%
   3.Mecca Cerny          Sparta,NJ          33 F  122    U  385 1:11:14.99   7:39   65.12%
   4.Masano Sugiyawa      Bloomfield,NJ      30 F  131       750 1:12:03.00   7:44   64.14%
   5.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F  171T      718 1:16:03.18   8:10   61.15%
   6.Cristin Leigh        Long Valley,NJ     30 F  212       548 1:19:02.83   8:29   58.46%
   7.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      31 F  216T      377 1:19:38.09   8:33   58.08%
   8.Kimberly Martin      Brooklyn,MT        30 F  239       555 1:21:05.08   8:42   56.99%
   9.Natasha Ross         Brooklyn,NY        30 F  247       438 1:22:08.78   8:49   56.26%
  10.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F  262       337 1:23:10.78   8:55   55.60%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M   14    U  678   57:01.00   6:07   73.57%
   2.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      39 M  120    U  431 1:11:00.16   7:37   60.36%
   3.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          36 M  138       578 1:12:40.35   7:48   57.72%
   4.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         38 M  142    U  626 1:12:47.75   7:49   58.43%
   5.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          39 M  149       755 1:13:49.15   7:55   58.06%
   6.Alex Velazquez       Glen Gardner,NJ    39 M  186       458 1:16:58.05   8:15   55.69%
   7.Michael Lysak        Parlin,NJ          35 M  215       586 1:19:27.87   8:32   52.50%
   8.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      35 M  221       467 1:19:54.97   8:34   52.20%
   9.John Latino          Hoboken,NJ         37 M  227       573 1:20:14.07   8:36   52.62%
  10.Saurabh Jain         North Brunswick,NJ 36 M  279       563 1:26:09.29   9:15   48.69%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F   52    U  740 1:04:44.15   6:57   72.60%
   2.Jennifer Brennan     Milford,NJ         36 F  103       348 1:09:58.37   7:30   66.90%
   3.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         38 F  107       486 1:10:12.18   7:32   67.26%
   4.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     36 F  133    U  667 1:12:13.28   7:45   64.81%
   5.Alice Phelan         East Rutherford,NJ 35 F  169       499 1:15:42.72   8:07   61.61%
   6.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F  195T      574 1:17:33.04   8:19   60.88%
   7.Kristen Noble        Brooklyn,NY        38 F  207       370 1:18:28.96   8:25   60.16%
   8.Courtney Clark       Madison,NJ         38 F  214       488 1:19:18.85   8:31   59.53%
   9.Katharine Melone     Brooklyn,NY        37 F  258       498 1:23:00.83   8:54   56.62%
  10.Samantha Moran       Ringoes,NJ         36 F  298       454 1:29:22.74   9:35   52.37%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M    5    U  583   53:51.81   5:47   82.07%
   2.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M    7    U  682   54:31.56   5:51   81.72%
   3.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M   10    U  686   55:16.52   5:56   79.35%
   4.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M   13    U  533   56:55.45   6:06   77.05%
   5.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M   19    U  681   58:38.25   6:17   75.99%
   6.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M   21    U  547   58:55.31   6:19   75.62%
   7.Norbey Gouzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M   28    U  671 1:00:51.61   6:32   70.96%
   8.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M   31    U  552 1:01:17.44   6:35   71.01%
   9.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        40 M   36    U  439 1:02:28.75   6:42   69.12%
  10.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   48T   U  660 1:04:17.06   6:54   68.23%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   41    U  665 1:03:06.27   6:46   76.13%
   2.Christine Baldes Bar Caldwell,NJ        43 F   79    U  669 1:07:25.32   7:14   72.29%
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F   82    U  535 1:07:34.46   7:15   72.13%
   4.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F  112       406 1:10:31.00   7:34   69.68%
   5.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F  128    U  527 1:11:46.36   7:42   68.46%
   6.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         44 F  144T      378 1:12:59.45   7:50   67.32%
   7.Zsyzanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     40 F  147    U  670 1:13:28.63   7:53   64.97%
   8.Jacqueline Granski   Stewartsville,NJ   43 F  163       371 1:14:52.36   8:02   65.10%
   9.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       42 F  206T      355 1:18:25.26   8:25   61.68%
  10.Kerry Reinagel       Clinton,NJ         43 F  210T      541 1:18:57.88   8:28   61.72%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    3    U  485   53:16.56   5:43   86.37%
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M   12    U  676   56:46.87   6:06   80.38%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M   15    U  680   57:10.23   6:08   79.19%
   4.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M   16    U  575   57:30.54   6:10   78.73%
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   17    U  637   57:53.10   6:13   79.49%
   6.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M   20    U  675   58:47.95   6:18   77.00%
   7.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   23    U  480   59:28.45   6:23   76.12%
   8.Jim Gunson           Bernardsville,NJ   46 M   27       603 1:00:45.04   6:31   74.53%
   9.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M   30T   U  510 1:01:09.36   6:34   75.24%
  10.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M   34    U  622 1:02:09.62   6:40   74.63%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   29    U  450 1:00:52.45   6:32   83.04%
   2.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F   71       699 1:06:43.87   7:10   75.76%
   3.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F   99    U  615 1:09:31.10   7:27   72.72%
   4.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F  115    U  469 1:10:43.42   7:35   71.48%
   5.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      45 F  164    U  566 1:15:03.80   8:03   66.05%
   6.Lisa Morelli         Somerville,NJ      48 F  173       367 1:16:07.59   8:10   67.13%
   7.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      49 F  179    U  757 1:16:21.09   8:11   67.71%
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerset,NJ        47 F  191    U  700 1:17:22.37   8:18   65.34%
   9.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F  194       521 1:17:32.08   8:19   64.54%
  10.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F  201    U  597 1:18:06.83   8:23   66.18%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M    6    U  392   54:18.25   5:50   87.60%
   2.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M   32    U  585 1:01:32.89   6:36   76.00%
   3.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        52 M   39    U  677 1:02:51.05   6:45   75.69%
   4.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M   40    U  590 1:02:58.13   6:45   76.85%
   5.Patrick Barno        Clinton,NJ         51 M   44T      711 1:03:46.61   6:51   73.97%
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M   46    U  695 1:04:06.78   6:53   73.58%
   7.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       54 M   47    U  696 1:04:11.69   6:53   75.38%
   8.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M   51    U  557 1:04:34.60   6:56   74.29%
   9.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   59    U  657 1:05:22.11   7:01   71.56%
  10.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M   67    U  414 1:06:28.54   7:08   71.56%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F   72    U  683 1:07:02.00   7:11   78.07%
   2.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         52 F  105    U  668 1:10:02.86   7:31   76.60%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  123    U  635 1:11:16.88   7:39   75.28%
   4.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        51 F  160    U  726 1:14:44.05   8:01   70.90%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F  185    U  770 1:16:55.07   8:15   70.66%
   6.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      51 F  213    U  715 1:19:06.58   8:29   66.98%
   7.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F  220    U  611 1:19:48.39   8:34   65.58%
   8.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        50 F  250       532 1:22:31.13   8:51   63.42%
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F  256    U  623 1:22:51.57   8:53   66.44%
  10.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         53 F  267T      399 1:24:03.11   9:01   64.66%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M   22    U  701   59:17.76   6:22   82.31%
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   26T      754 1:00:43.16   6:31   81.08%
   3.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M   33    U  649 1:01:58.71   6:39   81.59%
   4.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  56 M   35    U  453 1:02:17.41   6:41   79.04%
   5.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   45    U  588 1:04:00.12   6:52   76.93%
   6.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M   53    U  723 1:04:50.36   6:57   77.29%
   7.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M   55    U  383 1:04:53.93   6:58   75.86%
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M   56       577 1:05:04.32   6:59   77.02%
   9.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M   61    U  526 1:05:45.31   7:03   74.23%
  10.Ted Maglione         Mendhem,NJ         57 M   64    U  672 1:06:14.82   7:06   74.98%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F  102    U  481 1:09:54.32   7:30   83.07%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F  158    U  491 1:14:30.36   8:00   77.94%
   3.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F  177    U  407 1:16:17.42   8:11   75.09%
   4.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     55 F  301    U  500 1:29:46.15   9:38   62.13%
   5.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      55 F  302T      374 1:29:48.12   9:38   62.11%
   6.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F  320    U  620 1:32:13.83   9:54   63.84%
   7.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F  325    U  553 1:32:53.85   9:58   61.66%
   8.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F  332    U  641 1:34:44.43  10:10   60.46%
   9.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        59 F  345    U  692 1:37:19.18  10:26   60.50%
  10.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      55 F  358       359 1:39:42.35  10:42   55.94%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M   43    U  425 1:03:32.40   6:49   83.33%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M   50    U  581 1:04:27.70   6:55   80.61%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M   57    U  452 1:05:13.36   7:00   81.18%
   4.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M  110T   U  697 1:10:28.44   7:34   75.13%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M  111    U  722 1:10:30.80   7:34   74.39%
   6.Lester Helfman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M  119    U  508 1:10:57.06   7:37   72.57%
   7.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M  121       520 1:11:05.98   7:38   73.09%
   8.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M  148       465 1:13:47.27   7:55   70.42%
   9.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M  153    U  627 1:14:09.68   7:57   70.73%
  10.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      60 M  159    U  598 1:14:37.40   8:00   68.37%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F  100    U  608 1:09:42.85   7:29   85.64%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F  199T   U  605 1:17:48.68   8:21   78.96%
   3.Jo Coffee            Somerset,NJ        64 F  225    U  634 1:20:06.68   8:36   78.98%
   4.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F  246    U  513 1:21:57.63   8:48   76.06%
   5.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          60 F  316    U  391 1:31:45.40   9:51   65.07%
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F  336    U  404 1:35:01.44  10:12   65.60%
   7.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       64 F  361    U  691 1:40:08.96  10:45   63.18%
   8.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        62 F  382    U  694 1:48:44.37  11:40   56.50%
   9.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          61 F  388    U  506 1:58:56.11  12:46   50.92%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     67 M   54    U  652 1:04:51.28   6:57   84.01%
   2.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M   63    U  629 1:06:09.49   7:06   82.35%
   3.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M   75    U  632 1:07:07.96   7:12   79.62%
   4.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 66 M  106    U  658 1:10:04.65   7:31   77.00%
   5.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       65 M  113    U  690 1:10:37.72   7:35   75.68%
   6.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        65 M  139    U  426 1:12:41.37   7:48   73.53%
   7.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M  141    U  417 1:12:47.59   7:49   74.13%
   8.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     66 M  183    U  719 1:16:24.80   8:12   70.62%
   9.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M  184    U  721 1:16:31.42   8:13   71.89%
  10.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   66 M  223    U  497 1:19:57.77   8:35   67.48%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F  276    U  618 1:25:46.08   9:12   74.89%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F  380    U  625 1:47:32.69  11:32   63.58%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F  381    U  640 1:48:30.72  11:39   62.01%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  70 M  124    U  448 1:11:31.16   7:40   78.53%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M  200    U  724 1:17:54.78   8:22   73.88%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M  242    U  698 1:21:11.36   8:43   69.17%
   4.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M  263    U  501 1:23:31.68   8:58   68.04%
   5.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M  264    U  610 1:23:49.54   9:00   69.63%
   6.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M  333    U  470 1:34:47.39  10:10   60.72%
   7.Charles Mc Namara    Cedar Grove,NJ     70 M  383    U  401 1:51:29.67  11:58   50.37%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F  353    U  661 1:38:44.11  10:36   70.38%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         75 M  211    U  601 1:19:00.49   8:29   76.23%
   2.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M  245    U  437 1:21:48.60   8:47   73.62%
   3.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      76 M  297    U  737 1:29:13.81   9:34   68.70%
   4.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M  355    U  647 1:38:51.92  10:36   60.92%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F  338    U  713 1:35:14.05  10:13   80.93%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F  399    U  619 2:43:21.43  17:32   49.91%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M  364    U  655 1:41:01.10  10:50   66.00%
   2.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M  384    U  628 1:53:36.65  12:11   65.57%
   3.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         81 M  386    U  606 1:56:34.55  12:30   58.64%
   4.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  401    U  654 3:12:35.22  20:40   37.51%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  400    U  636 2:43:25.81  17:32   52.11%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F  402    U  643 3:13:17.77  20:44   43.05%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M  109       759 1:10:22.75   7:33    0.00%
   2.No Name              ,                  99 M  272       639 1:25:02.85   9:07    0.00%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eric Eisenha         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T      712 1:00:43.15   6:31
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   T      754 1:00:43.16   6:31
   3.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M   T   U  510 1:01:09.36   6:34
   4.Patrick Barno        Clinton,NJ         51 M   T      711 1:03:46.61   6:51
   5.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   T   U  660 1:04:17.06   6:54
   6.Tom Mc Caffrey       Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T      725 1:07:50.67   7:17
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T      761 1:08:16.33   7:19
   8.Daniel Hallow        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   T      751 1:09:02.16   7:24
   9.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      395 1:09:46.65   7:29
  10.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M   T   U  697 1:10:28.44   7:34
  11.Tom Voorhees         Annandale,NJ       52 M   T      534 1:14:47.96   8:01
  12.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       56 M   T      456 1:15:42.41   8:07
  13.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       44 M   T      356 1:16:09.93   8:10
  14.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      60 M   T      747 1:17:13.20   8:17
  15.Kerri Speck          Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      732 1:18:39.61   8:26
  16.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         46 M   T      380 1:19:44.86   8:33
  17.Todd Newstadt        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M   T      734 1:20:02.06   8:35
  18.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      334 1:20:14.67   8:37
  19.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      562 1:20:51.61   8:41
  20.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       45 M   T      384 1:22:12.04   8:49
  21.Mike Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      767 1:23:03.94   8:55
  22.Jeffrey Reckers      Lebanon,NJ         26 M   T      612 1:24:06.88   9:01
  23.Michael Vasisko      Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      600 1:26:03.45   9:14
  24.Adam Glowacki        Lebanon,NJ         31 M   T      703 1:26:23.21   9:16
  25.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      706 1:28:19.52   9:29

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      742   55:35.74   5:58
   2.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  659 1:05:38.16   7:03
   3.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         44 F   T      378 1:12:59.45   7:50
   4.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      731 1:14:19.56   7:58
   5.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      540 1:14:19.64   7:58
   6.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F   T      718 1:16:03.18   8:10
   7.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         28 F   T      602 1:16:13.64   8:11
   8.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      574 1:17:33.04   8:19
   9.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      543 1:17:43.04   8:20
  10.Sam Harrison         Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      739 1:17:43.29   8:20
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F 8 T   U  605 1:17:48.68   8:21
  12.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       42 F   T      355 1:18:25.26   8:25
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Clinton,NJ         43 F   T      541 1:18:57.88   8:28
  14.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      31 F   T      377 1:19:38.09   8:33
  15.Cara Vaill           Annandale,NJ       40 F   T      415 1:22:45.48   8:53
  16.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         53 F   T      399 1:24:03.11   9:01
  17.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      522 1:24:23.36   9:03
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      536 1:26:58.13   9:20
  19.Christine Young      Lebanon,NJ         17 F   T      745 1:27:39.09   9:24
  20.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      746 1:27:41.03   9:24
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F 8 T   U  441 1:28:08.16   9:27
  22.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      55 F   T      374 1:29:48.12   9:38
  23.Tara Bianchino       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      461 1:29:53.90   9:39
  24.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         42 F   T      509 1:31:30.21   9:49
  25.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      463 1:32:47.45   9:57
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eric Eisenha         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T      712 1:00:43.15   6:31
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   T      754 1:00:43.16   6:31
   3.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M   T   U  510 1:01:09.36   6:34
   4.Patrick Barno        Clinton,NJ         51 M   T      711 1:03:46.61   6:51
   5.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   T   U  660 1:04:17.06   6:54
   6.Tom Mc Caffrey       Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T      725 1:07:50.67   7:17
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T      761 1:08:16.33   7:19
   8.Daniel Hallow        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   T      751 1:09:02.16   7:24
   9.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      395 1:09:46.65   7:29
  10.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M   T   U  697 1:10:28.44   7:34
  11.Tom Voorhees         Annandale,NJ       52 M   T      534 1:14:47.96   8:01
  12.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       56 M   T      456 1:15:42.41   8:07
  13.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       44 M   T      356 1:16:09.93   8:10
  14.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      60 M   T      747 1:17:13.20   8:17
  15.Kerri Speck          Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      732 1:18:39.61   8:26
  16.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         46 M   T      380 1:19:44.86   8:33
  17.Todd Newstadt        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M   T      734 1:20:02.06   8:35
  18.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      334 1:20:14.67   8:37
  19.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      562 1:20:51.61   8:41
  20.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       45 M   T      384 1:22:12.04   8:49
  21.Mike Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      767 1:23:03.94   8:55
  22.Jeffrey Reckers      Lebanon,NJ         26 M   T      612 1:24:06.88   9:01
  23.Michael Vasisko      Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      600 1:26:03.45   9:14
  24.Adam Glowacki        Lebanon,NJ         31 M   T      703 1:26:23.21   9:16
  25.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      706 1:28:19.52   9:29

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      742   55:35.74   5:58
   2.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  659 1:05:38.16   7:03
   3.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         44 F   T      378 1:12:59.45   7:50
   4.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      731 1:14:19.56   7:58
   5.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      540 1:14:19.64   7:58
   6.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F   T      718 1:16:03.18   8:10
   7.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         28 F   T      602 1:16:13.64   8:11
   8.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      574 1:17:33.04   8:19
   9.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      543 1:17:43.04   8:20
  10.Sam Harrison         Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      739 1:17:43.29   8:20
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F 8 T   U  605 1:17:48.68   8:21
  12.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       42 F   T      355 1:18:25.26   8:25
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Clinton,NJ         43 F   T      541 1:18:57.88   8:28
  14.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      31 F   T      377 1:19:38.09   8:33
  15.Cara Vaill           Annandale,NJ       40 F   T      415 1:22:45.48   8:53
  16.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         53 F   T      399 1:24:03.11   9:01
  17.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      522 1:24:23.36   9:03
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      536 1:26:58.13   9:20
  19.Christine Young      Lebanon,NJ         17 F   T      745 1:27:39.09   9:24
  20.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      746 1:27:41.03   9:24
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F 8 T   U  441 1:28:08.16   9:27
  22.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      55 F   T      374 1:29:48.12   9:38
  23.Tara Bianchino       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      461 1:29:53.90   9:39
  24.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         42 F   T      509 1:31:30.21   9:49
  25.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      463 1:32:47.45   9:57
FLEMINGTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eric Eisenha         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T      712 1:00:43.15   6:31
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   T      754 1:00:43.16   6:31
   3.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M   T   U  510 1:01:09.36   6:34
   4.Patrick Barno        Clinton,NJ         51 M   T      711 1:03:46.61   6:51
   5.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   T   U  660 1:04:17.06   6:54
   6.Tom Mc Caffrey       Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T      725 1:07:50.67   7:17
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T      761 1:08:16.33   7:19
   8.Daniel Hallow        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   T      751 1:09:02.16   7:24
   9.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      395 1:09:46.65   7:29
  10.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M   T   U  697 1:10:28.44   7:34
  11.Tom Voorhees         Annandale,NJ       52 M   T      534 1:14:47.96   8:01
  12.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       56 M   T      456 1:15:42.41   8:07
  13.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       44 M   T      356 1:16:09.93   8:10
  14.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      60 M   T      747 1:17:13.20   8:17
  15.Kerri Speck          Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      732 1:18:39.61   8:26
  16.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         46 M   T      380 1:19:44.86   8:33
  17.Todd Newstadt        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M   T      734 1:20:02.06   8:35
  18.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      334 1:20:14.67   8:37
  19.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      562 1:20:51.61   8:41
  20.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       45 M   T      384 1:22:12.04   8:49
  21.Mike Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      767 1:23:03.94   8:55
  22.Jeffrey Reckers      Lebanon,NJ         26 M   T      612 1:24:06.88   9:01
  23.Michael Vasisko      Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      600 1:26:03.45   9:14
  24.Adam Glowacki        Lebanon,NJ         31 M   T      703 1:26:23.21   9:16
  25.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      706 1:28:19.52   9:29

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      742   55:35.74   5:58
   2.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  659 1:05:38.16   7:03
   3.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         44 F   T      378 1:12:59.45   7:50
   4.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      731 1:14:19.56   7:58
   5.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      540 1:14:19.64   7:58
   6.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F   T      718 1:16:03.18   8:10
   7.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         28 F   T      602 1:16:13.64   8:11
   8.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      574 1:17:33.04   8:19
   9.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      543 1:17:43.04   8:20
  10.Sam Harrison         Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      739 1:17:43.29   8:20
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F 8 T   U  605 1:17:48.68   8:21
  12.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       42 F   T      355 1:18:25.26   8:25
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Clinton,NJ         43 F   T      541 1:18:57.88   8:28
  14.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      31 F   T      377 1:19:38.09   8:33
  15.Cara Vaill           Annandale,NJ       40 F   T      415 1:22:45.48   8:53
  16.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         53 F   T      399 1:24:03.11   9:01
  17.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      522 1:24:23.36   9:03
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      536 1:26:58.13   9:20
  19.Christine Young      Lebanon,NJ         17 F   T      745 1:27:39.09   9:24
  20.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      746 1:27:41.03   9:24
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F 8 T   U  441 1:28:08.16   9:27
  22.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      55 F   T      374 1:29:48.12   9:38
  23.Tara Bianchino       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      461 1:29:53.90   9:39
  24.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         42 F   T      509 1:31:30.21   9:49
  25.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      463 1:32:47.45   9:57
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eric Eisenha         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T      712 1:00:43.15   6:31
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   T      754 1:00:43.16   6:31
   3.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M   T   U  510 1:01:09.36   6:34
   4.Patrick Barno        Clinton,NJ         51 M   T      711 1:03:46.61   6:51
   5.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   T   U  660 1:04:17.06   6:54
   6.Tom Mc Caffrey       Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T      725 1:07:50.67   7:17
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T      761 1:08:16.33   7:19
   8.Daniel Hallow        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   T      751 1:09:02.16   7:24
   9.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      395 1:09:46.65   7:29
  10.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M   T   U  697 1:10:28.44   7:34
  11.Tom Voorhees         Annandale,NJ       52 M   T      534 1:14:47.96   8:01
  12.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       56 M   T      456 1:15:42.41   8:07
  13.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       44 M   T      356 1:16:09.93   8:10
  14.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      60 M   T      747 1:17:13.20   8:17
  15.Kerri Speck          Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      732 1:18:39.61   8:26
  16.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         46 M   T      380 1:19:44.86   8:33
  17.Todd Newstadt        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M   T      734 1:20:02.06   8:35
  18.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      334 1:20:14.67   8:37
  19.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      562 1:20:51.61   8:41
  20.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       45 M   T      384 1:22:12.04   8:49
  21.Mike Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      767 1:23:03.94   8:55
  22.Jeffrey Reckers      Lebanon,NJ         26 M   T      612 1:24:06.88   9:01
  23.Michael Vasisko      Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      600 1:26:03.45   9:14
  24.Adam Glowacki        Lebanon,NJ         31 M   T      703 1:26:23.21   9:16
  25.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      706 1:28:19.52   9:29

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      742   55:35.74   5:58
   2.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  659 1:05:38.16   7:03
   3.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         44 F   T      378 1:12:59.45   7:50
   4.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      731 1:14:19.56   7:58
   5.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      540 1:14:19.64   7:58
   6.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F   T      718 1:16:03.18   8:10
   7.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         28 F   T      602 1:16:13.64   8:11
   8.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      574 1:17:33.04   8:19
   9.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      543 1:17:43.04   8:20
  10.Sam Harrison         Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      739 1:17:43.29   8:20
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F 8 T   U  605 1:17:48.68   8:21
  12.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       42 F   T      355 1:18:25.26   8:25
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Clinton,NJ         43 F   T      541 1:18:57.88   8:28
  14.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      31 F   T      377 1:19:38.09   8:33
  15.Cara Vaill           Annandale,NJ       40 F   T      415 1:22:45.48   8:53
  16.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         53 F   T      399 1:24:03.11   9:01
  17.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      522 1:24:23.36   9:03
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      536 1:26:58.13   9:20
  19.Christine Young      Lebanon,NJ         17 F   T      745 1:27:39.09   9:24
  20.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      746 1:27:41.03   9:24
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F 8 T   U  441 1:28:08.16   9:27
  22.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      55 F   T      374 1:29:48.12   9:38
  23.Tara Bianchino       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      461 1:29:53.90   9:39
  24.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         42 F   T      509 1:31:30.21   9:49
  25.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      463 1:32:47.45   9:57
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eric Eisenha         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T      712 1:00:43.15   6:31
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   T      754 1:00:43.16   6:31
   3.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M   T   U  510 1:01:09.36   6:34
   4.Patrick Barno        Clinton,NJ         51 M   T      711 1:03:46.61   6:51
   5.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   T   U  660 1:04:17.06   6:54
   6.Tom Mc Caffrey       Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T      725 1:07:50.67   7:17
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T      761 1:08:16.33   7:19
   8.Daniel Hallow        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   T      751 1:09:02.16   7:24
   9.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      395 1:09:46.65   7:29
  10.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M   T   U  697 1:10:28.44   7:34
  11.Tom Voorhees         Annandale,NJ       52 M   T      534 1:14:47.96   8:01
  12.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       56 M   T      456 1:15:42.41   8:07
  13.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       44 M   T      356 1:16:09.93   8:10
  14.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      60 M   T      747 1:17:13.20   8:17
  15.Kerri Speck          Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      732 1:18:39.61   8:26
  16.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         46 M   T      380 1:19:44.86   8:33
  17.Todd Newstadt        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M   T      734 1:20:02.06   8:35
  18.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      334 1:20:14.67   8:37
  19.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      562 1:20:51.61   8:41
  20.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       45 M   T      384 1:22:12.04   8:49
  21.Mike Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      767 1:23:03.94   8:55
  22.Jeffrey Reckers      Lebanon,NJ         26 M   T      612 1:24:06.88   9:01
  23.Michael Vasisko      Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      600 1:26:03.45   9:14
  24.Adam Glowacki        Lebanon,NJ         31 M   T      703 1:26:23.21   9:16
  25.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      706 1:28:19.52   9:29

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      742   55:35.74   5:58
   2.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  659 1:05:38.16   7:03
   3.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         44 F   T      378 1:12:59.45   7:50
   4.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      731 1:14:19.56   7:58
   5.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      540 1:14:19.64   7:58
   6.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F   T      718 1:16:03.18   8:10
   7.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         28 F   T      602 1:16:13.64   8:11
   8.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      574 1:17:33.04   8:19
   9.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      543 1:17:43.04   8:20
  10.Sam Harrison         Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      739 1:17:43.29   8:20
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F 8 T   U  605 1:17:48.68   8:21
  12.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       42 F   T      355 1:18:25.26   8:25
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Clinton,NJ         43 F   T      541 1:18:57.88   8:28
  14.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      31 F   T      377 1:19:38.09   8:33
  15.Cara Vaill           Annandale,NJ       40 F   T      415 1:22:45.48   8:53
  16.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         53 F   T      399 1:24:03.11   9:01
  17.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      522 1:24:23.36   9:03
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      536 1:26:58.13   9:20
  19.Christine Young      Lebanon,NJ         17 F   T      745 1:27:39.09   9:24
  20.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      746 1:27:41.03   9:24
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F 8 T   U  441 1:28:08.16   9:27
  22.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      55 F   T      374 1:29:48.12   9:38
  23.Tara Bianchino       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      461 1:29:53.90   9:39
  24.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         42 F   T      509 1:31:30.21   9:49
  25.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      463 1:32:47.45   9:57
WHITEHOUSE STA Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eric Eisenha         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T      712 1:00:43.15   6:31
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M   T      754 1:00:43.16   6:31
   3.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M   T   U  510 1:01:09.36   6:34
   4.Patrick Barno        Clinton,NJ         51 M   T      711 1:03:46.61   6:51
   5.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M   T   U  660 1:04:17.06   6:54
   6.Tom Mc Caffrey       Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T      725 1:07:50.67   7:17
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T      761 1:08:16.33   7:19
   8.Daniel Hallow        Lebanon,NJ         34 M   T      751 1:09:02.16   7:24
   9.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      395 1:09:46.65   7:29
  10.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M   T   U  697 1:10:28.44   7:34
  11.Tom Voorhees         Annandale,NJ       52 M   T      534 1:14:47.96   8:01
  12.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       56 M   T      456 1:15:42.41   8:07
  13.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       44 M   T      356 1:16:09.93   8:10
  14.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      60 M   T      747 1:17:13.20   8:17
  15.Kerri Speck          Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      732 1:18:39.61   8:26
  16.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         46 M   T      380 1:19:44.86   8:33
  17.Todd Newstadt        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 M   T      734 1:20:02.06   8:35
  18.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      334 1:20:14.67   8:37
  19.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         48 M   T      562 1:20:51.61   8:41
  20.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       45 M   T      384 1:22:12.04   8:49
  21.Mike Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      767 1:23:03.94   8:55
  22.Jeffrey Reckers      Lebanon,NJ         26 M   T      612 1:24:06.88   9:01
  23.Michael Vasisko      Pittstown,NJ       47 M   T      600 1:26:03.45   9:14
  24.Adam Glowacki        Lebanon,NJ         31 M   T      703 1:26:23.21   9:16
  25.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      706 1:28:19.52   9:29

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      742   55:35.74   5:58
   2.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  659 1:05:38.16   7:03
   3.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         44 F   T      378 1:12:59.45   7:50
   4.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      731 1:14:19.56   7:58
   5.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      540 1:14:19.64   7:58
   6.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         34 F   T      718 1:16:03.18   8:10
   7.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         28 F   T      602 1:16:13.64   8:11
   8.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      574 1:17:33.04   8:19
   9.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      543 1:17:43.04   8:20
  10.Sam Harrison         Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      739 1:17:43.29   8:20
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F 8 T   U  605 1:17:48.68   8:21
  12.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       42 F   T      355 1:18:25.26   8:25
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Clinton,NJ         43 F   T      541 1:18:57.88   8:28
  14.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      31 F   T      377 1:19:38.09   8:33
  15.Cara Vaill           Annandale,NJ       40 F   T      415 1:22:45.48   8:53
  16.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         53 F   T      399 1:24:03.11   9:01
  17.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      44 F   T      522 1:24:23.36   9:03
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      536 1:26:58.13   9:20
  19.Christine Young      Lebanon,NJ         17 F   T      745 1:27:39.09   9:24
  20.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      746 1:27:41.03   9:24
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F 8 T   U  441 1:28:08.16   9:27
  22.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      55 F   T      374 1:29:48.12   9:38
  23.Tara Bianchino       Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      461 1:29:53.90   9:39
  24.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         42 F   T      509 1:31:30.21   9:49
  25.Michele Fragner      Lebanon,NJ         31 F   T      463 1:32:47.45   9:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                4:45:54.86 AVERAGE:  57:10.97
      7.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M 89      U  682   54:31.56 *
     12.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M 89      U  676   56:46.87 *
     15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M 89      U  680   57:10.23 *
     19.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           44 M 89      U  681   58:38.25 *
     20.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M 89      U  675   58:47.95 *
     28.Norbey Gouzalez      Dover,NJ           40 M 89      U  671 1:00:51.61 
  2     RVRR A MEN 40                           5:05:48.68 AVERAGE:1:01:09.74
      6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M 133 83  U  392   54:18.25 *
     23.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M 83      U  480   59:28.45 *
     42.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           46 M 83      U  570 1:03:15.69 *
     47.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       54 M 133 83  U  696 1:04:11.69 *
     51.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M 133 83  U  557 1:04:34.60 *
     53.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M 83      U  723 1:04:50.36 
     59.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M 134     U  657 1:05:22.11 
     73.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      57 M 134     U  393 1:07:02.73 
    190.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    55 M 134        474 1:17:13.33 
  3     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     5:08:59.91 AVERAGE:1:01:47.98
     21.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        44 M 59      U  547   58:55.31 *
     22.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M 59  109 U  701   59:17.76 *
     37.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        47 M 59      U  567 1:02:29.66 *
     45.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M 59  109 U  588 1:04:00.12 *
     48.Todd Hebden          Flemington,NJ      42 M 59      U  660 1:04:17.06 *
     49.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        46 M 59      U  483 1:04:20.88 
     61.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M 59      U  526 1:05:45.31 
  4     GARMIN RUNNERS MEN 40                   5:10:23.21 AVERAGE:1:02:04.64
      3.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M 92      U  485   53:16.56 *
     10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M 92      U  686   55:16.52 *
     13.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M 92      U  533   56:55.45 *
    125.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M 92  142 U  599 1:11:35.14 *
    146.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M 92  142 U  473 1:13:19.54 *
    273.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M 92      U  390 1:25:24.36 
  5     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                     5:18:45.92 AVERAGE:1:03:45.18
     17.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M 56      U  637   57:53.10 *
     34.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          49 M 56      U  622 1:02:09.62 *
     46.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M 56  106 U  695 1:04:06.78 *
     74.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M 56  106    504 1:07:02.94 *
     81.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M 56  106 U  645 1:07:33.48 *
     97.Hugo Vadillo         Wood-ridge,NJ      44 M 56      U  408 1:09:23.59 
    117.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         43 M 56      U  633 1:10:49.75 
    232.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         42 M 56      U  720 1:20:29.21 
  6     SHORE AC A MEN 40                       5:21:15.07 AVERAGE:1:04:15.01
     16.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M 86      U  575   57:30.54 *
     35.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  56 M 86  136 U  453 1:02:17.41 *
     55.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M 86  136 U  383 1:04:53.93 *
     67.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M 86  136 U  414 1:06:28.54 *
    106.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 66 M 86  186 U  658 1:10:04.65 *
    109.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M 86         759 1:10:22.75 
    178.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          50 M 86         738 1:16:20.86 
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY B MEN 40                5:23:34.73 AVERAGE:1:04:42.95
     30.Brian Kirkpatrick    Pittstown,NJ       48 M 90      U  510 1:01:09.36 *
     39.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        52 M 90  139 U  677 1:02:51.05 *
     62.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     46 M 90      U  679 1:06:01.48 *
     64.Ted Maglione         Mendhem,NJ         57 M 90  139 U  672 1:06:14.82 *
     78.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M 90  139 U  674 1:07:18.02 *
    143.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      52 M 90      U  673 1:12:58.31 
    204.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         57 M 90      U  728 1:18:20.13 
  8     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               5:28:10.44 AVERAGE:1:05:38.09
      5.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M 62      U  583   53:51.81 *
     31.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          41 M 62      U  552 1:01:17.44 *
     56.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M 62  112    577 1:05:04.32 *
    135.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M 62  112 U  416 1:12:19.90 *
    167.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M 62  112 U  624 1:15:36.97 *
    234.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M 62      U  421 1:20:38.08 
  9     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 40           5:44:56.65 AVERAGE:1:08:59.33
     70.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M 74  124 U  613 1:06:43.77 *
     77.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M 74      U  663 1:07:10.89 *
     91.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M 74  124 U  592 1:08:25.66 *
    110.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M 74  124 U  697 1:10:28.44 *
    132.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M 74  124 U  638 1:12:07.89 *
    151.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          56 M 74      U  413 1:13:58.46 
    264.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M 74      U  610 1:23:49.54 
 10     DO RUN RUN B MEN 40                     6:10:59.13 AVERAGE:1:14:11.83
     65.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        48 M 60      U  477 1:06:15.85 *
    127.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M 60  109 U  609 1:11:39.09 *
    140.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         58 M 60  109 U  631 1:12:41.94 *
    172.Marc Slaff           Succasunna,NJ      61 M 60  159 U  479 1:16:06.94 *
    269.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        49 M 60      U  444 1:24:15.31 *
 11     CJRRC A MEN 40                          6:53:43.01 AVERAGE:1:22:44.60
    113.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       65 M 53  153 U  690 1:10:37.72 *
    166.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M 53  153 U  595 1:15:36.60 *
    198.Jeff Townsend        Cranford,NJ        46 M 53      U  429 1:17:47.17 *
    257.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M 53  153 U  502 1:22:53.63 *
    378.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M 53  153 U  400 1:46:47.89 *
 12     GARMIN B MEN 40                         7:41:35.49 AVERAGE:1:32:19.10
    255.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M 142 69  U  648 1:22:50.16 *
    274.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M 142 69  U  744 1:25:35.33 *
    284.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M 142 69  U  685 1:27:18.24 *
    329.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        53 M 142 69  U  593 1:34:22.09 *
    383.Charles Mc Namara    Cedar Grove,NJ     70 M 192 69  U  401 1:51:29.67 *
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         4:52:00.41 AVERAGE:  58:24.08
     33.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M 71  121 U  649 1:01:58.71 *
     94.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M 71  121 U  511 1:09:00.23 *
    114.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M 71  121 U  587 1:10:38.89 *
    309.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M 71  121 U  607 1:30:22.58 *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           5:12:46.18 AVERAGE:1:02:33.24
      6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M 133 83  U  392   54:18.25 *
     47.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       54 M 133 83  U  696 1:04:11.69 *
     51.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   53 M 133 83  U  557 1:04:34.60 *
     53.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M 83  133 U  723 1:04:50.36 *
     54.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     67 M 183 133 U  652 1:04:51.28 *
     57.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M 183     U  452 1:05:13.36 
  2     SHORE AC A MEN 50                       5:23:21.77 AVERAGE:1:04:40.35
     35.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  56 M 86  136 U  453 1:02:17.41 *
     43.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M 136 186 U  425 1:03:32.40 *
     55.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      56 M 86  136 U  383 1:04:53.93 *
     63.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M 136 186 U  629 1:06:09.49 *
     67.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        52 M 86  136 U  414 1:06:28.54 *
    109.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M 86         759 1:10:22.75 
    159.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      60 M 136     U  598 1:14:37.40 
    178.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          50 M 86         738 1:16:20.86 
    184.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M 187     U  721 1:16:31.42 
    396.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M 136     U  689 2:14:07.84 
  3     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                     5:31:48.26 AVERAGE:1:06:21.65
     22.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M 59  109 U  701   59:17.76 *
     45.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M 59  109 U  588 1:04:00.12 *
     61.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M 59  109 U  526 1:05:45.31 *
    121.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M 109 159    520 1:11:05.98 *
    127.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         57 M 60  109 U  609 1:11:39.09 *
    140.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         58 M 60      U  631 1:12:41.94 
    245.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M 109     U  437 1:21:48.60 
    330.John King            Chatham,NJ         62 M 109     U  411 1:34:29.85 
  4     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                     5:40:00.84 AVERAGE:1:08:00.17
     46.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          51 M 56  106 U  695 1:04:06.78 *
     74.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M 56  106    504 1:07:02.94 *
     75.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M 106 156 U  632 1:07:07.96 *
     81.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        57 M 56  106 U  645 1:07:33.48 *
    153.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M 106 156 U  627 1:14:09.68 *
    165.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M 106     U  558 1:15:33.65 
    175.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M 106     U  617 1:16:11.75 
    233.John Coleman         Springfield,NJ     54 M 106     U  428 1:20:34.32 
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         5:43:32.09 AVERAGE:1:08:42.42
     33.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M 71  121 U  649 1:01:58.71 *
     50.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M 121 171 U  581 1:04:27.70 *
     94.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M 71  121 U  511 1:09:00.23 *
    114.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          50 M 71  121 U  587 1:10:38.89 *
    193.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M 121 171 U  423 1:17:26.56 *
    240.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M 121     U  490 1:21:07.58 
    260.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          64 M 121     U  688 1:23:04.02 
    309.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M 71      U  607 1:30:22.58 
  6     RVRR B MEN 50                           5:46:34.07 AVERAGE:1:09:18.81
     59.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   50 M 134 83  U  657 1:05:22.11 *
     73.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      57 M 134 83  U  393 1:07:02.73 *
    111.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M 134 183 U  722 1:10:30.80 *
    119.Lester Helfman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M 183 134 U  508 1:10:57.06 *
    139.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        65 M 183 134 U  426 1:12:41.37 *
    141.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M 183     U  417 1:12:47.59 
    190.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    55 M 134        474 1:17:13.33 
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                5:47:42.33 AVERAGE:1:09:32.47
     39.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        52 M 90  139 U  677 1:02:51.05 *
     64.Ted Maglione         Mendhem,NJ         57 M 90  139 U  672 1:06:14.82 *
     78.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          50 M 90  139 U  674 1:07:18.02 *
    143.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      52 M 90  139 U  673 1:12:58.31 *
    204.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         57 M 90  139 U  728 1:18:20.13 *
  8     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 50           5:51:44.22 AVERAGE:1:10:20.84
     70.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         56 M 74  124 U  613 1:06:43.77 *
     91.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M 74  124 U  592 1:08:25.66 *
    110.Edward Lhotak        Annandale,NJ       64 M 74  124 U  697 1:10:28.44 *
    132.Larry Kahm           Fort Lee,NJ        59 M 74  124 U  638 1:12:07.89 *
    151.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          56 M 74  124 U  413 1:13:58.46 *
    264.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      73 M 74      U  610 1:23:49.54 
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 50               6:06:23.72 AVERAGE:1:13:16.74
     56.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M 62  112    577 1:05:04.32 *
    135.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     58 M 62  112 U  416 1:12:19.90 *
    162.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M 112 162 U  582 1:14:51.51 *
    167.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          52 M 62  112 U  624 1:15:36.97 *
    208.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M 112 162 U  621 1:18:31.02 *
    263.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M 112     U  501 1:23:31.68 
    364.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M 112     U  655 1:41:01.10 
 10     GARMIN RUNNERS MEN 50                   6:38:44.53 AVERAGE:1:19:44.91
    125.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       55 M 92  142 U  599 1:11:35.14 *
    146.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M 92  142 U  473 1:13:19.54 *
    255.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        55 M 142 69  U  648 1:22:50.16 *
    273.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        53 M 92  142 U  390 1:25:24.36 *
    274.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M 142 69  U  744 1:25:35.33 *
    284.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        56 M 142     U  685 1:27:18.24 
    329.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        53 M 142     U  593 1:34:22.09 
 11     ROSE CITY A MEN 50                      6:44:07.03 AVERAGE:1:20:49.41
    116.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    59 M 128     U  482 1:10:48.41 *
    148.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M 128 178    465 1:13:47.27 *
    183.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     66 M 178 128 U  719 1:16:24.80 *
    311.Kenneth Natalie      Flemington,NJ      59 M 128     U  556 1:31:18.53 *
    317.George Grosso        Downingtown,PA     66 M 128 178 U  398 1:31:48.02 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A MEN 60                       3:19:46.54 AVERAGE:1:06:35.51
     43.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M 136 186 U  425 1:03:32.40 *
     63.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M 136 186 U  629 1:06:09.49 *
    106.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 66 M 86  186 U  658 1:10:04.65 *
    124.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  70 M 186     U  448 1:11:31.16 
  2     RVRR A MEN 60                           3:20:35.44 AVERAGE:1:06:51.81
     54.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     67 M 183 133 U  652 1:04:51.28 *
     57.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M 183 133 U  452 1:05:13.36 *
    111.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        63 M 134 183 U  722 1:10:30.80 *
    119.Lester Helfman       East Brunswick,NJ  61 M 183     U  508 1:10:57.06 
    139.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        65 M 183     U  426 1:12:41.37 
    141.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        66 M 183     U  417 1:12:47.59 
  3     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                     3:40:18.13 AVERAGE:1:13:26.04
     75.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M 106 156 U  632 1:07:07.96 *
    153.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      63 M 106 156 U  627 1:14:09.68 *
    211.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         75 M 156 206 U  601 1:19:00.49 *
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         3:43:01.84 AVERAGE:1:14:20.61
     50.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M 121 171 U  581 1:04:27.70 *
    193.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     62 M 121 171 U  423 1:17:26.56 *
    240.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    68 M 121 171 U  490 1:21:07.58 *
    260.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          64 M 121     U  688 1:23:04.02 
  5     DO RUN RUN A MEN 60                     3:49:01.52 AVERAGE:1:16:20.51
    121.Carl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      62 M 109 159    520 1:11:05.98 *
    172.Marc Slaff           Succasunna,NJ      61 M 60  159 U  479 1:16:06.94 *
    245.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          75 M 109 159 U  437 1:21:48.60 *
    330.John King            Chatham,NJ         62 M 109     U  411 1:34:29.85 
  6     CJRRC A MEN 60                          3:49:07.95 AVERAGE:1:16:22.65
    113.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       65 M 53  153 U  690 1:10:37.72 *
    166.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         64 M 53  153 U  595 1:15:36.60 *
    257.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       62 M 53  153 U  502 1:22:53.63 *
    333.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M 153     U  470 1:34:47.39 
    378.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         65 M 53      U  400 1:46:47.89 
  7     CLIFTON RC B MEN 60                     3:49:40.18 AVERAGE:1:16:33.39
    165.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        63 M 106 157 U  558 1:15:33.65 *
    175.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          63 M 106 157 U  617 1:16:11.75 *
    200.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M 157 206 U  724 1:17:54.78 *
    242.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M 157     U  698 1:21:11.36 
  8     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 60               3:54:00.61 AVERAGE:1:18:00.20
    162.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    62 M 112 162 U  582 1:14:51.51 *
    208.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          62 M 112 162 U  621 1:18:31.02 *
    234.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      63 M 62  162 U  421 1:20:38.08 *
    263.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     71 M 112     U  501 1:23:31.68 
    364.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        80 M 112     U  655 1:41:01.10 
  9     SHORE AC B MEN 60                       4:00:22.63 AVERAGE:1:20:07.54
    159.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      60 M 136 187 U  598 1:14:37.40 *
    184.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         68 M 187 136 U  721 1:16:31.42 *
    297.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      76 M 236 187 U  737 1:29:13.81 *
    355.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M 187     U  647 1:38:51.92 
    396.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         61 M 136     U  689 2:14:07.84 
 10     ROSE CITY A MEN 60                      4:02:00.09 AVERAGE:1:20:40.03
    148.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         62 M 128 178    465 1:13:47.27 *
    183.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     66 M 178 128 U  719 1:16:24.80 *
    317.George Grosso        Downingtown,PA     66 M 128 178 U  398 1:31:48.02 *
***     GARMIN RUNNERS MEN 60                   1:51:29.67 AVERAGE:  37:09.89
    383.Charles Mc Namara    Cedar Grove,NJ     70 M 192 69  U  401 1:51:29.67 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A MEN 70                     3:58:06.63 AVERAGE:1:19:22.21
    200.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       72 M 157 206 U  724 1:17:54.78 *
    211.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         75 M 156 206 U  601 1:19:00.49 *
    242.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          70 M 157 206 U  698 1:21:11.36 *
  2     SHORE AC A MEN 70                       4:19:36.89 AVERAGE:1:26:32.30
    124.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  70 M 186 236 U  448 1:11:31.16 *
    297.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      76 M 236 187 U  737 1:29:13.81 *
    355.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     75 M 187 236 U  647 1:38:51.92 *
  3     CJRRC A MEN 70                          5:24:58.59 AVERAGE:1:48:19.53
    333.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    72 M 153 203 U  470 1:34:47.39 *
    384.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M 203 252 U  628 1:53:36.65 *
    386.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         81 M 203 252 U  606 1:56:34.55 *
    401.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M 203     U  654 3:12:35.22 

MASTERS MEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC A MEN 80                          7:02:46.42 AVERAGE:2:20:55.47
    384.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    84 M 203 252 U  628 1:53:36.65 *
    386.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         81 M 203 252 U  606 1:56:34.55 *
    401.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M 203 252 U  654 3:12:35.22 *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              3:20:34.45 AVERAGE:1:06:51.48
     41.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 389     U  665 1:03:06.27 *
     79.Christine Baldes Bar Caldwell,NJ        43 F 389     U  669 1:07:25.32 *
    105.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         52 F 389 439 U  668 1:10:02.86 *
    147.Zsyzanna Carlson     Jersey City,NJ     40 F 389     U  670 1:13:28.63 
    164.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      45 F 389     U  566 1:15:03.80 
    337.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F 389     U  666 1:35:12.09 
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         3:31:45.23 AVERAGE:1:10:35.08
     71.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F 383        699 1:06:43.87 *
    112.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F 383        406 1:10:31.00 *
    158.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F 383 433 U  491 1:14:30.36 *
    191.Christine Prorock-ro Somerset,NJ        47 F 383     U  700 1:17:22.37 
    271.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 383     U  397 1:25:02.45 
    338.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F 433     U  713 1:35:14.05 
  3     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   3:34:02.84 AVERAGE:1:11:20.95
     72.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F 356 406 U  683 1:07:02.00 *
    115.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F 356     U  469 1:10:43.42 *
    177.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F 356 406 U  407 1:16:17.42 *
    316.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          60 F 356     U  391 1:31:45.40 
  4     GARMIN RUNNERS WOMEN 40                 3:39:03.79 AVERAGE:1:13:01.26
     82.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F 392     U  535 1:07:34.46 *
    128.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F 392     U  527 1:11:46.36 *
    217.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       44 F 392     U  466 1:19:42.97 *
  5     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 40                   3:45:33.23 AVERAGE:1:15:11.08
    102.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359 409 U  481 1:09:54.32 *
    194.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F 359        521 1:17:32.08 *
    201.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F 359     U  597 1:18:06.83 *
    220.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F 359     U  611 1:19:48.39 
    231.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 359     U  489 1:20:26.66 
  6     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   4:09:47.66 AVERAGE:1:23:15.89
    241.Camile Creary        North Bergen,NJ    42 F 357     U  646 1:21:10.01 *
    256.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F 357 406 U  623 1:22:51.57 *
    276.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F 357 407 U  618 1:25:46.08 *
    345.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        59 F 357     U  692 1:37:19.18 
  7     CJRRC A WOMEN 40                        4:09:56.14 AVERAGE:1:23:18.71
     99.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F 353     U  615 1:09:31.10 *
    291.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     47 F 353     U  518 1:28:11.21 *
    320.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F 353 403 U  620 1:32:13.83 *
    325.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F 353     U  553 1:32:53.85 
    332.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F 353     U  641 1:34:44.43 
    360.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          58 F 353     U  537 1:39:55.82 
  8     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 40                    4:20:37.73 AVERAGE:1:26:52.58
    265.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         44 F 378     U  433 1:23:50.04 *
    290.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      42 F 378     U  441 1:28:08.16 *
    293.Loretta Oliveira     Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 F 378     U  457 1:28:39.53 *
    296.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          46 F 378     U  572 1:29:03.08 
  9     DO RUN RUN B WOMEN 40                   5:00:13.07 AVERAGE:1:40:04.36
    281.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F 360 409 U  702 1:26:30.77 *
    353.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F 360 409 U  661 1:38:44.11 *
    385.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F 360 409 U  642 1:54:58.19 *
***     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 40         2:20:48.95 AVERAGE:  46:56.32
     29.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 374     U  450 1:00:52.45 *
    222.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       48 F 374     U  662 1:19:56.50 *
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:20:16.79 AVERAGE:  26:45.60
    229.Michelle Rivera      Mount Tabor,NJ     41 F 371     U  424 1:20:16.79 *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   3:46:10.99 AVERAGE:1:15:23.66
     72.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F 356 406 U  683 1:07:02.00 *
    177.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F 356 406 U  407 1:16:17.42 *
    256.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F 357 406 U  623 1:22:51.57 *
  2     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 50                    3:49:29.16 AVERAGE:1:16:29.72
    100.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F 478 428 U  608 1:09:42.85 *
    199.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F 428     U  605 1:17:48.68 *
    246.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F 428     U  513 1:21:57.63 *
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 50         3:50:45.70 AVERAGE:1:16:55.23
    160.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        51 F 424     U  726 1:14:44.05 *
    185.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F 424     U  770 1:16:55.07 *
    213.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      51 F 424     U  715 1:19:06.58 *
  4     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 50                   3:56:13.48 AVERAGE:1:18:44.49
    102.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F 359 409 U  481 1:09:54.32 *
    220.Diane Naughton       Mendham,NJ         50 F 359 409 U  611 1:19:48.39 *
    281.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 F 360 409 U  702 1:26:30.77 *
    353.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F 360     U  661 1:38:44.11 
    385.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   52 F 360     U  642 1:54:58.19 
  5     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         4:14:34.25 AVERAGE:1:24:51.42
    158.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F 383 433 U  491 1:14:30.36 *
    271.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        54 F 383 433 U  397 1:25:02.45 *
    336.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      63 F 433     U  404 1:35:01.44 *
    338.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F 433     U  713 1:35:14.05 
  6     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                   4:34:50.66 AVERAGE:1:31:36.89
    276.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F 357 407 U  618 1:25:46.08 *
    316.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          60 F 356 407 U  391 1:31:45.40 *
    345.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        59 F 357 407 U  692 1:37:19.18 *
  7     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        4:39:52.11 AVERAGE:1:33:17.37
    320.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        59 F 353 403 U  620 1:32:13.83 *
    325.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F 353 403 U  553 1:32:53.85 *
    332.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        57 F 353 403 U  641 1:34:44.43 *
    360.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          58 F 353     U  537 1:39:55.82 
  8     CJRRC B WOMEN 50                        5:16:12.37 AVERAGE:1:45:24.12
    361.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       64 F 404 453 U  691 1:40:08.96 *
    380.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F 404 453 U  625 1:47:32.69 *
    381.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F 404 453 U  640 1:48:30.72 *
    388.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          61 F 404     U  506 1:58:56.11 
***     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              2:45:14.95 AVERAGE:  55:04.98
    105.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         52 F 389 439 U  668 1:10:02.86 *
    337.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       52 F 389 439 U  666 1:35:12.09 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        5:16:12.37 AVERAGE:1:45:24.12
    361.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       64 F 404 453 U  691 1:40:08.96 *
    380.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     69 F 404 453 U  625 1:47:32.69 *
    381.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        68 F 404 453 U  640 1:48:30.72 *
    388.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          61 F 404     U  506 1:58:56.11 
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       8:40:05.01 AVERAGE:2:53:21.67
    399.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 471 521 U  619 2:43:21.43 *
    400.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F 471 521 U  636 2:43:25.81 *
    402.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F 471 521 U  643 3:13:17.77 *
***     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 60                    1:09:42.85 AVERAGE:  23:14.28
    100.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F 478 428 U  608 1:09:42.85 *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       8:40:05.01 AVERAGE:2:53:21.67
    399.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         79 F 471 521 U  619 2:43:21.43 *
    400.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F 471 521 U  636 2:43:25.81 *
    402.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      80 F 471 521 U  643 3:13:17.77 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U  392   54:18.25   5:50 87.60%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U  485   53:16.56   5:43 86.37%
   3.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     67 M U  652 1:04:51.28   6:57 84.01%
   4.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U  425 1:03:32.40   6:49 83.33%
   5.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M U  629 1:06:09.49   7:06 82.35%
   6.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U  701   59:17.76   6:22 82.31%
   7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M U  583   53:51.81   5:47 82.07%
   8.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M U  682   54:31.56   5:51 81.72%
   9.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U  649 1:01:58.71   6:39 81.59%
  10.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  452 1:05:13.36   7:00 81.18%
  11.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M    754 1:00:43.16   6:31 81.08%
  12.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U  581 1:04:27.70   6:55 80.61%
  13.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U  676   56:46.87   6:06 80.38%
  14.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M U  632 1:07:07.96   7:12 79.62%
  15.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  637   57:53.10   6:13 79.49%
  16.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  686   55:16.52   5:56 79.35%
  17.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U  680   57:10.23   6:08 79.19%
  18.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  56 M U  453 1:02:17.41   6:41 79.04%
  19.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M U  575   57:30.54   6:10 78.73%
  20.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  70 M U  448 1:11:31.16   7:40 78.53%
  21.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  723 1:04:50.36   6:57 77.29%
  22.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M U  533   56:55.45   6:06 77.05%
  23.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M    577 1:05:04.32   6:59 77.02%
  24.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 66 M U  658 1:10:04.65   7:31 77.00%
  25.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M U  675   58:47.95   6:18 77.00%
  26.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  588 1:04:00.12   6:52 76.93%
  27.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M U  590 1:02:58.13   6:45 76.85%
  28.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         75 M U  601 1:19:00.49   8:29 76.23%
  29.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  480   59:28.45   6:23 76.12%
  30.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          50 M U  585 1:01:32.89   6:36 76.00%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  608 1:09:42.85   7:29 85.64%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U  481 1:09:54.32   7:30 83.07%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  450 1:00:52.45   6:32 83.04%
   4.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  713 1:35:14.05  10:13 80.93%
   5.Jo Coffee            Somerset,NJ        64 F U  634 1:20:06.68   8:36 78.98%
   6.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F U  605 1:17:48.68   8:21 78.96%
   7.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U  683 1:07:02.00   7:11 78.07%
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U  491 1:14:30.36   8:00 77.94%
   9.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         52 F U  668 1:10:02.86   7:31 76.60%
  10.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  665 1:03:06.27   6:46 76.13%
  11.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  513 1:21:57.63   8:48 76.06%
  12.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F    699 1:06:43.87   7:10 75.76%
  13.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  635 1:11:16.88   7:39 75.28%
  14.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U  407 1:16:17.42   8:11 75.09%
  15.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  618 1:25:46.08   9:12 74.89%
  16.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U  615 1:09:31.10   7:27 72.72%
  17.Christine Baldes Bar Caldwell,NJ        43 F U  669 1:07:25.32   7:14 72.29%
  18.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U  535 1:07:34.46   7:15 72.13%
  19.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F U  469 1:10:43.42   7:35 71.48%
  20.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        51 F U  726 1:14:44.05   8:01 70.90%
  21.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U  770 1:16:55.07   8:15 70.66%
  22.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U  661 1:38:44.11  10:36 70.38%
  23.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F    406 1:10:31.00   7:34 69.68%
  24.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U  527 1:11:46.36   7:42 68.46%
  25.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      49 F U  757 1:16:21.09   8:11 67.71%
  26.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         44 F    378 1:12:59.45   7:50 67.32%
  27.Lisa Morelli         Somerville,NJ      48 F    367 1:16:07.59   8:10 67.13%
  28.Marcia Lyman         Ridgefield,NJ      51 F U  715 1:19:06.58   8:29 66.98%
  29.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          54 F U  623 1:22:51.57   8:53 66.44%
  30.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        49 F U  597 1:18:06.83   8:23 66.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U  392   54:18.25   5:50 87.60%
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M U  485   53:16.56   5:43 86.37%
   3.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     67 M U  652 1:04:51.28   6:57 84.01%
   4.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          64 M U  425 1:03:32.40   6:49 83.33%
   5.J L Seymore          Somerset,NJ        67 M U  629 1:06:09.49   7:06 82.35%
   6.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   55 M U  701   59:17.76   6:22 82.31%
   7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       43 M U  583   53:51.81   5:47 82.07%
   8.Doug Clark           Mendham,NJ         44 M U  682   54:31.56   5:51 81.72%
   9.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         59 M U  649 1:01:58.71   6:39 81.59%
  10.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        64 M U  452 1:05:13.36   7:00 81.18%
  11.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         56 M    754 1:00:43.16   6:31 81.08%
  12.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U  581 1:04:27.70   6:55 80.61%
  13.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U  676   56:46.87   6:06 80.38%
  14.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         65 M U  632 1:07:07.96   7:12 79.62%
  15.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U  637   57:53.10   6:13 79.49%
  16.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      42 M U  686   55:16.52   5:56 79.35%
  17.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M U  680   57:10.23   6:08 79.19%
  18.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  56 M U  453 1:02:17.41   6:41 79.04%
  19.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 29 M U  616   52:10.08   5:36 78.88%
  20.Anthony Fioto        Manalapan,NJ       46 M U  575   57:30.54   6:10 78.73%
  21.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  70 M U  448 1:11:31.16   7:40 78.53%
  22.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      29 M U  684   52:37.36   5:39 78.20%
  23.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   58 M U  723 1:04:50.36   6:57 77.29%
  24.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M U  533   56:55.45   6:06 77.05%
  25.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      58 M    577 1:05:04.32   6:59 77.02%
  26.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  46 M U  675   58:47.95   6:18 77.00%
  27.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 66 M U  658 1:10:04.65   7:31 77.00%
  28.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  588 1:04:00.12   6:52 76.93%
  29.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M U  590 1:02:58.13   6:45 76.85%
  30.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      32 M    471   53:47.39   5:46 76.72%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         16 F    742   55:35.74   5:58 86.43%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      60 F U  608 1:09:42.85   7:29 85.64%
   3.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      58 F U  481 1:09:54.32   7:30 83.07%
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U  450 1:00:52.45   6:32 83.04%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       76 F U  713 1:35:14.05  10:13 80.93%
   6.Jo Coffee            Somerset,NJ        64 F U  634 1:20:06.68   8:36 78.98%
   7.Allison Dublinski    Morristown,NJ      29 F U  687   58:30.47   6:17 78.96%
   8.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      62 F U  605 1:17:48.68   8:21 78.96%
   9.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      50 F U  683 1:07:02.00   7:11 78.07%
  10.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F U  491 1:14:30.36   8:00 77.94%
  11.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         52 F U  668 1:10:02.86   7:31 76.60%
  12.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  665 1:03:06.27   6:46 76.13%
  13.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         63 F U  513 1:21:57.63   8:48 76.06%
  14.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        47 F    699 1:06:43.87   7:10 75.76%
  15.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U  635 1:11:16.88   7:39 75.28%
  16.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    57 F U  407 1:16:17.42   8:11 75.09%
  17.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          65 F U  618 1:25:46.08   9:12 74.89%
  18.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        47 F U  615 1:09:31.10   7:27 72.72%
  19.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          37 F U  740 1:04:44.15   6:57 72.60%
  20.Christine Baldes Bar Caldwell,NJ        43 F U  669 1:07:25.32   7:14 72.29%
  21.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       43 F U  535 1:07:34.46   7:15 72.13%
  22.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          47 F U  469 1:10:43.42   7:35 71.48%
  23.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        51 F U  726 1:14:44.05   8:01 70.90%
  24.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       53 F U  770 1:16:55.07   8:15 70.66%
  25.Jane Hebden          Flemington,NJ      30 F U  659 1:05:38.16   7:03 70.41%
  26.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      70 F U  661 1:38:44.11  10:36 70.38%
  27.Cailyn Lavigne       Asbury,NJ          16 F    545 1:08:52.41   7:23 69.77%
  28.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        44 F    406 1:10:31.00   7:34 69.68%
  29.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         44 F U  527 1:11:46.36   7:42 68.46%
  30.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       27 F U  503 1:07:42.68   7:16 68.23%