CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN

Race Date:4-27-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tommy Teachen        Titusville,NJ      16 M         17:50.69  5:44 1/72      M15-19:1/6       76.75  
   2.Robert Sedalley      Princeton,NJ       49 M         18:34.89  5:58 2/72      M45-49:1/7       78.74  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       15 M         19:29.21  6:16 3/72      M15-19:2/6       71.44  
   4.Travis Chan          Skillman,NJ        15 M         19:59.59  6:26 4/72      M15-19:3/6       69.63  
   5.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M         20:06.89  6:28 5/72      M55-59:1/5       76.39  
   6.Stephen King         Princeton,NJ       27 M         20:20.67  6:32 6/72      M25-29:1/16      63.41  
   7.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M         20:40.40  6:39 7/72      M30-34:1/7       62.56  
   8.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       56 M         21:04.28  6:46 8/72      M55-59:2/5       73.55  
   9.Kevin Cooke          Hopewell,NJ        43 M         21:24.69  6:53 9/72      M40-44:1/5       65.20  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Franky Coriano       Hamilton,NJ        53 M         22:30.05  7:14 10/72     M50-54:1/3       67.16  
  11.Vincent Piemente     Dayton,NJ          24 M         22:48.15  7:20 11/72     M20-24:1/4       56.57  
  12.Keria Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         22:50.96  7:21 1/102     F35-39:1/10      65.89  
  13.Sean Kirk            Ewing,NJ           26 M         23:00.39  7:24 12/72     M25-29:2/16      56.07  
  14.Steven Keyek         Mt.laurel,NJ       41 M         23:10.73  7:27 13/72     M40-44:2/5       59.33  
  15.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      27 F U       23:11.99  7:28 2/102     F25-29:1/14      63.79  
  16.Peter Teachen        Titusville,NJ      25 M         23:15.10  7:29 14/72     M25-29:3/16      55.48  
  17.Jeffrey Diaz         Furlong,PA         36 M         23:25.49  7:32 15/72     M35-39:1/8       56.60  
  18.Ryan Cirillo         Ringoes,NJ         28 M U       23:30.18  7:33 16/72     M25-29:4/16      54.89  
  19.Nikki Citolli        Hopewell,NJ        40 F         23:36.47  7:35 3/102     F40-44:1/10      64.78  
  20.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M         23:38.18  7:36 17/72     M55-59:3/5       65.01  
  21.Kristen Kuzma        Howell,NJ          27 F         24:17.96  7:49 4/102     F25-29:2/14      60.91  
  22.Michael Paragano     New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         24:19.49  7:49 18/72     M25-29:5/16      53.03  
  23.Jeff Bard            Hamilton,NJ        49 M         24:22.12  7:50 19/72     M45-49:2/7       60.04  
  24.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       56 M         24:24.17  7:51 20/72     M55-59:4/5       63.51  
  25.Eileen Kuzma         Allentown,NJ       54 F         24:26.68  7:52 5/102     F50-54:1/9       72.15  
  26.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   64 M         24:31.69  7:53 21/72     M60-64:1/2       67.77  
  27.Ben Walker           Trenton,NJ         32 M         24:34.11  7:54 22/72     M30-34:2/7       52.92  
  28.Adam Bittmann        Hamilton,NJ        34 M         24:35.44  7:54 23/72     M30-34:3/7       53.31  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   34 F         24:52.36  8:00 6/102     F30-34:1/15      59.90  
  30.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       43 M         24:52.79  8:00 24/72     M40-44:3/5       56.11  
  31.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M         24:58.09  8:02 25/72     M50-54:2/3       60.03  
  32.Jeff Liedl           South River,NJ     44 M         24:59.29  8:02 26/72     M40-44:4/5       56.30  
  33.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F         25:02.09  8:03 7/102     F50-54:2/9       66.97  
  34.Robert Holloran      Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M         25:09.96  8:05 27/72     M35-39:2/8       52.37  
  35.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       38 F         25:13.00  8:06 8/102     F35-39:2/10      59.98  
  36.Raymond Boyce        Hightstown,NJ      28 M         25:31.00  8:12 28/72     M25-29:6/16      50.56  
  37.Michael E Sullivan   Lambertville,NJ    56 M         25:45.12  8:17 29/72     M55-59:5/5       60.18  
  38.Alexander Basile     Hopewell,NJ        23 M         25:45.51  8:17 30/72     M20-24:2/4       50.08  
  39.Shawn Brogan         Philadelphia,PA    29 M         25:50.44  8:19 31/72     M25-29:7/16      49.97  
  40.Chris Lemmond        Princeton Junct,NJ 47 M         25:55.49  8:20 32/72     M45-49:3/7       55.55  
  41.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 13 F         26:00.35  8:22 9/102     F 1-14:1/5       61.42  
  42.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           32 F         26:04.10  8:23 10/102    F30-34:2/15      56.91  
  43.Miles Truesdell      Allentown,NJ       39 M         26:04.42  8:23 33/72     M35-39:3/8       51.96  
  44.Brad Lightner        Manalapan,NJ       24 M         26:05.20  8:23 34/72     M20-24:3/4       49.45  
  45.Henrique Miguel      Marlton,NJ         28 M         26:05.92  8:23 35/72     M25-29:8/16      49.43  
  46.Ej Grybowski         Bordentown,NJ      33 M         26:14.20  8:26 36/72     M30-34:4/7       49.74  
  47.Marie Wright         Princeton,NJ       50 F         26:14.79  8:26 11/102    F50-54:3/9       63.87  
  48.Conor Bright         Princeton,NJ       16 M         26:15.24  8:26 37/72     M15-19:4/6       52.17  
  49.Daniel Zeitler       Princeton,NJ       17 M         26:20.72  8:28 38/72     M15-19:5/6       51.27  
  50.Nataleigh Jesseman   West Trenton,NJ    15 F         26:22.24  8:29 12/102    F15-19:1/5       58.77  
  51.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      31 F         26:23.55  8:29 13/102    F30-34:3/15      56.14  
  52.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       48 F         26:24.04  8:29 14/102    F45-49:1/11      62.01  
  53.Lynn Purell          Newtown,PA         34 F         26:25.67  8:30 15/102    F30-34:4/15      56.37  
  54.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Hamilton,NJ        35 F         26:27.05  8:30 16/102    F35-39:3/10      56.50  
  55.Valerie Rupp         East Windsor,NJ    43 F         26:27.57  8:30 17/102    F40-44:2/10      59.01  
  56.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           46 M         26:29.68  8:31 39/72     M45-49:4/7       53.93  
  57.Patrick Javick       Bordentown,NJ      38 M         26:33.68  8:32 40/72     M35-39:4/8       50.63  
  58.Carly Neubauer       Highland Park,NJ   26 F         26:36.19  8:33 18/102    F25-29:3/14      55.63  
  59.Anthony Galasso      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 25 M         26:36.00  8:33 41/72     M25-29:9/16      48.50  
  60.Zack Moros           Lawrenceville,NJ   36 M         27:23.14  8:48 42/72     M35-39:5/8       48.42  
  61.Cathy Boharsik       Hainesport,NJ      47 F         27:25.02  8:49 19/102    F45-49:2/11      59.07  
  62.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F         27:28.89  8:50 20/102    F50-54:4/9       64.17  
  63.Kimberly Phillips    Ewing,NJ           31 F         27:31.12  8:51 21/102    F30-34:5/15      53.84  
  64.Yuliya Pripr Gomez   Manalapan,NJ       43 F         27:51.50  8:57 22/102    F40-44:3/10      56.05  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Megan Christensen    Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F         28:05.96  9:02 23/102    F35-39:4/10      53.58  
  66.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    25 M         28:10.31  9:04 43/72     M25-29:10/16     45.79  
  67.Timothy Hickson      Monmouth Jct,NJ    25 M         28:11.28  9:04 44/72     M25-29:11/16     45.76  
  68.Brianna Feeney       Bordentown,NJ      33 F         28:16.80  9:06 24/102    F30-34:6/15      52.56  
  69.Allison Arnone       Allentown,NJ       47 F         28:22.21  9:07 25/102    F45-49:3/11      57.08  
  70.Matt Aiena           Princeton Jct.,NJ  25 M         28:34.78  9:11 45/72     M25-29:12/16     45.14  
  71.Julie Krzesinski     Ewing,NJ           27 F         28:46.58  9:15 26/102    F25-29:4/14      51.43  
  72.Elspeth Springsted   Ewing,NJ           28 F         28:46.85  9:15 27/102    F25-29:5/14      51.42  
  73.Melanie Boyle        Franklin Lakes,NJ  20 F         28:52.30  9:17 28/102    F20-24:1/18      51.28  
  74.Isabelle Arnone      Allentown,NJ       13 F         28:56.23  9:18 29/102    F 1-14:2/5       55.20  
  75.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 69 M         28:57.15  9:19 46/72     M65-69:1/2       60.19  
  76.Claire Mcmullen      Memphis,TN         19 F         28:59.84  9:19 30/102    F15-19:2/5       51.24  
  77.Mohamed Diakite      New York,NY        28 M         29:03.02  9:20 47/72     M25-29:13/16     44.41  
  78.Michelle Scharfstein Shaker Hts,OH      20 F         29:05.08  9:21 31/102    F20-24:2/18      50.91  
  79.Elena Di Rosa        Princeton,NJ       20 F         29:06.41  9:22 32/102    F20-24:3/18      50.87  
  80.Catherine Breen      Falls Church,VA    20 F         29:06.66  9:22 33/102    F20-24:4/18      50.86  
  81.Ariana Lazzaroni     Princeton,NJ       20 F         29:06.90  9:22 34/102    F20-24:5/18      50.85  
  82.Aaron Bartrell       Trenton,NJ         24 M         29:08.75  9:22 48/72     M20-24:4/4       44.26  
  83.Megan Angus          Levittown,PA       36 F         29:18.08  9:25 35/102    F35-39:5/10      51.17  
  84.Rob Pivovarnick      Hamilton,NJ        30 M         29:30.69  9:29 49/72     M30-34:5/7       43.82  
  85.David Anderson       Princeton,NJ       60 M         29:35.75  9:31 50/72     M60-64:2/2       54.19  
  86.Brian Norkus         Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M         29:36.12  9:31 51/72     M45-49:5/7       48.65  
  87.Patrick Laplante     South River,NJ     13 M         29:45.50  9:34 52/72     M 1-14:1/5       48.74  
  88.Andre Townsend       East Windsor,NJ    28 M         29:57.38  9:38 53/72     M25-29:14/16     43.07  
  89.Sonya Bright         Princeton,NJ       42 F         30:31.06  9:49 36/102    F40-44:4/10      50.78  
  90.Donna Voorhees-waltz Roebling,NJ        64 F         30:31.35  9:49 37/102    F60-64:1/1       66.40  
  91.Nicole Avanzato      Pennington,NJ      39 F         30:31.70  9:49 38/102    F35-39:6/10      49.80  
  92.Jodi Rosenthal       Skillman,NJ        53 F         30:32.05  9:49 39/102    F50-54:5/9       57.02  
  93.Macy Kaff            Hopewell,NJ        10 F         30:35.19  9:50 40/102    F 1-14:3/5       55.78  
  94.Sarah Morgan         Princeton,NJ       20 F         30:38.07  9:51 41/102    F20-24:6/18      48.33  
  95.Kristina Malzbender  Longmont,CO        20 F         30:38.36  9:51 42/102    F20-24:7/18      48.32  
  96.Chris Amaro          Ewing,NJ           30 M         30:50.37  9:55 54/72     M30-34:6/7       41.93  
  97.Chris Mackin         Trenton,NJ         45 M         30:53.60  9:56 55/72     M45-49:6/7       45.89  
  98.Lisa Mackin          Trenton,NJ         45 F         30:53.84  9:56 43/102    F45-49:4/11      51.40  
  99.Caren Jesseman       Ewing,NJ           46 F         31:03.04  9:59 44/102    F45-49:5/11      51.63  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Chad Narburgh        Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M         31:04.75 10:00 56/72     M35-39:6/8       43.27  
 101.Brittney Blakeney    Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F         31:25.07 10:06 45/102    F25-29:6/14      47.11  
 102.Katy Theroux         Princeton,NJ       44 F         31:30.62 10:08 46/102    F40-44:5/10      49.96  
 103.Nikoleta Tzaferos    East Windsor,NJ    28 F         31:33.94 10:09 47/102    F25-29:7/14      46.89  
 104.Matthew Taylor       East Windsor,NJ    28 M         31:34.27 10:09 57/72     M25-29:15/16     40.86  
 105.Sarah Pierre         Malden,MA          25 F         32:18.07 10:23 48/102    F25-29:8/14      45.82  
 106.Kristen Flynn        Yardley,PA         39 F         32:19.35 10:24 49/102    F35-39:7/10      47.04  
 107.Fathia Touray        East Windsor,NJ    30 F         32:28.77 10:27 50/102    F30-34:7/15      45.58  
 108.Christina Morrissey  Princeton,NJ       27 F         32:45.37 10:32 51/102    F25-29:9/14      45.18  
 109.Shawn Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   9  M         32:50.79 10:34 58/72     M 1-14:2/5       49.80  
 110.Scott Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   37 M         32:51.14 10:34 59/72     M35-39:7/8       40.64  
 111.Aaryn Thompson       Willingboro,NJ     17 M         32:57.63 10:36 60/72     M15-19:6/6       40.98  
 112.Kathy Wig            Hamilton,NJ        53 F         33:47.89 10:52 52/102    F50-54:6/9       51.51  
 113.Jaime Broadbent      Lambertville,NJ    36 F         33:48.20 10:52 53/102    F35-39:8/10      44.36  
 114.Dana Pagliaro        Levittown,PA       17 F         34:08.70 10:59 54/102    F15-19:3/5       44.27  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Nicole Pagliaro      Levittown,PA       22 F         34:12.43 11:00 55/102    F20-24:8/18      43.27  
 116.Erin Schelpf         Fort Dix,NJ        32 F         34:24.23 11:04 56/102    F30-34:8/15      43.12  
 117.Jeanne Laurenceau    East Windsor,NJ    29 F         34:27.03 11:05 57/102    F25-29:10/14     42.96  
 118.Jenna Pfeiffer       Yardville,NJ       23 F         34:32.79 11:07 58/102    F20-24:9/18      42.84  
 119.Abraham Pierre       Malden,MA          99 M         34:45.88 11:11 61/72     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 120.Denise Dunn          Trenton,NJ         54 F         35:10.01 11:19 59/102    F50-54:7/9       50.15  
 121.Arlene Trinidad      Jackson,NJ         51 F         35:21.35 11:22 60/102    F50-54:8/9       48.01  
 122.Raps Chouloute       Colonia,NJ         41 M         35:25.93 11:24 62/72     M40-44:5/5       38.81  
 123.Bridget Maminski     Williamstown,NJ    29 F         35:28.69 11:25 61/102    F25-29:11/14     41.72  
 124.Naomi Thony          Trenton,NJ         23 F         36:01.21 11:35 62/102    F20-24:10/18     41.09  
 125.William Dredge       Princeton,NJ       66 M         36:06.59 11:37 63/72     M65-69:2/2       46.88  
 126.Wendy Heller         Lawrenceville,NJ   57 F         36:08.34 11:37 63/102    F55-59:1/1       50.78  
 127.Jillian Spina        Bloomfield Hill,MI 20 F         36:23.30 11:42 64/102    F20-24:11/18     40.69  
 128.Elizabeth Pitts      Charlotte,NC       21 F         36:23.54 11:42 65/102    F20-24:12/18     40.67  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 129.Julia Norkus         Lawrenceville,NJ   10 F         37:19.90 12:00 66/102    F 1-14:4/5       45.70  
 130.Julian Arnone        Allentown,NJ       10 M         37:20.16 12:01 64/72     M 1-14:3/5       42.29  
 131.Dawn Stout           Titusville,NJ      43 F         37:39.59 12:07 67/102    F40-44:6/10      41.46  
 132.Victoria Plvovarnik  Hamilton,NJ        28 F         38:21.61 12:20 68/102    F25-29:12/14     38.58  
 133.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       79 M         39:03.49 12:34 65/72     M75-79:1/1       52.55  
 134.Lucy Kaff            Hopewell,NJ        11 F         39:31.31 12:43 69/102    F 1-14:5/5       42.10  
 135.Andrea Goodrich      Hopewell,NJ        43 F         39:31.60 12:43 70/102    F40-44:7/10      39.50  
 136.Sharmila Madane      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 39 F         39:43.18 12:47 71/102    F35-39:9/10      38.28  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Jessica Spearnock    East Windsor,NJ    33 F         40:38.31 13:04 72/102    F30-34:9/15      36.58  
 138.Christine Vanhise    Bordentown,NJ      43 F         40:43.50 13:06 73/102    F40-44:8/10      38.34  
 139.Jeremy Chouloute     Colonia,NJ         13 M         41:43.10 13:25 66/72     M 1-14:4/5       34.77  
 140.Pamela Collins       Edgewater Park,NJ  31 F         41:47.00 13:26 74/102    F30-34:10/15     35.46  
 141.Angelique Flynn      Hatboro,PA         33 F         41:47.33 13:26 75/102    F30-34:11/15     35.57  
 142.Jonathan Ignarski    Robbinsville,NJ    12 M         42:16.63 13:36 67/72     M 1-14:5/5       35.17  
 143.Marie Brodis         Princeton,NJ       19 F         42:16.96 13:36 76/102    F15-19:4/5       35.14  
 144.Allison Pungello     Princeton Jct.,NJ  20 F         42:30.42 13:40 77/102    F20-24:13/18     34.83  
 145.Caitlin Haberin      Princeton Jct.,NJ  21 F         42:30.66 13:40 78/102    F20-24:14/18     34.81  
 146.Danielle Reilly      Princeton Jct.,NJ  21 F         42:32.68 13:41 79/102    F20-24:15/18     34.79  
 147.Tess Mcguire         Princeton Jct.,NJ  20 F         42:32.89 13:41 80/102    F20-24:16/18     34.80  
 148.Marci Berr           Eastampton,NJ      43 F         43:16.32 13:55 81/102    F40-44:9/10      36.08  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 149.Jc Montalvo          Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F         43:39.64 14:03 82/102    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 150.Susan Brozas         Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F         43:45.50 14:05 83/102    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 151.Marjie Thony         Levittown,PA       27 F         44:31.63 14:19 84/102    F25-29:13/14     33.24  
 152.Matt Ignorski        Robbinsville,NJ    48 M         45:36.46 14:40 68/72     M45-49:7/7       31.82  
 153.Jenny Ignarski       Robbinsville,NJ    47 F         45:36.86 14:40 85/102    F45-49:6/11      35.50  
 154.Reid Bergin          Princeton,NJ       20 F         45:46.26 14:43 86/102    F20-24:17/18     32.35  
 155.Sydney Montgomery    Princeton,NJ       19 F         45:47.82 14:44 87/102    F15-19:5/5       32.44  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Catherine Schutta    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 F         48:08.21 15:29 88/102    F45-49:7/11      33.30  
 157.Yolanda Quinones     Willingboro,NJ     33 F         49:00.41 15:46 89/102    F30-34:12/15     30.33  
 158.Monique Wade         Philadelphia,PA    41 F         49:31.63 15:56 90/102    F40-44:10/10     31.07  
 159.Nancy Pollock        Mount Holly,NJ     69 F         49:34.74 15:57 91/102    F65-69:1/1       44.18  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 160.Diane Webster        Ewing,NJ           47 F         51:39.96 16:37 92/102    F45-49:8/11      31.34  
 161.Stephanie Frost      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F         51:40.75 16:37 93/102    F50-54:9/9       33.69  
 162.Kaitlin Friedmann    Eastampton,NJ      30 F         51:41.38 16:38 94/102    F30-34:13/15     28.64  
 163.Carol Carlson        East Windsor,NJ    48 F         52:08.49 16:46 95/102    F45-49:9/11      31.40  
 164.Corrine Cooke        East Windsor,NJ    29 F         52:10.71 16:47 96/102    F25-29:14/14     28.36  
 165.Tom Cooke            East Windsor,NJ    30 M         52:11.11 16:47 69/72     M30-34:7/7       24.78  
 166.Manish Khadepau      Edison,NJ          54 M         52:39.20 16:56 70/72     M50-54:3/3       28.94  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 167.Kaitlynn Webster     Mount Holly,NJ     21 F         57:23.25 18:28 97/102    F20-24:18/18     25.79  
 168.Joe Disalvo          Mount Holly,NJ     29 M         57:32.48 18:31 71/72     M25-29:16/16     22.44  
 169.Pam Hamilton         Mount Holly,NJ     49 F         57:33.40 18:31 98/102    F45-49:10/11     28.77  
 170.Jordan Newman        Robbinsville,NJ    37 M         57:39.19 18:33 72/72     M35-39:8/8       23.16  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.Nicole Hawke         Robbinsville,NJ    33 F         59:19.13 19:05 99/102    F30-34:14/15     25.06  
 172.Julie Potthoff       Ewing,NJ           46 F         59:19.71 19:05 100/102   F45-49:11/11     27.02  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 173.Carol Walker         Robbinsville,NJ    37 F       1:03:16.27 20:21 101/102   F35-39:10/10     23.80  
 174.Lauren Bittmann      Hamilton,NJ        31 F       1:03:16.76 20:22 102/102   F30-34:15/15     23.41  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tommy Teachen        Titusville,NJ      16 M 11         143   17:50.69   5:45
   2.Robert Sedalley      Princeton,NJ       49 M 20          49   18:34.89   5:59
   3.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       15 M            171   19:29.21   6:16
   4.Travis Chan          Skillman,NJ        15 M 16          11   19:59.59   6:26
   5.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M 9          177   20:06.89   6:28
   6.Stephen King         Princeton,NJ       27 M            197   20:20.67   6:33
   7.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M 11         151   20:40.40   6:39
   8.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       56 M 10          76   21:04.28   6:47
   9.Kevin Cooke          Hopewell,NJ        43 M 15         139   21:24.69   6:53
  10.Franky Coriano       Hamilton,NJ        53 M 18          57   22:30.05   7:15
CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Keria Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F 20          29   22:50.96   7:21
   2.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      27 F 12      U  137   23:11.99   7:28
   3.Nikki Citolli        Hopewell,NJ        40 F            199   23:36.47   7:36
   4.Kristen Kuzma        Howell,NJ          27 F 20          38   24:17.96   7:49
   5.Eileen Kuzma         Allentown,NJ       54 F 20          37   24:26.68   7:52
   6.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   34 F 14          22   24:52.36   8:00
   7.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F 18         187   25:02.09   8:03
   8.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       38 F 14          23   25:13.00   8:07
   9.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 13 F 15         138   26:00.35   8:22
  10.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           32 F 14          17   26:04.10   8:23
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Robert Sedalley      Princeton,NJ       49 M 20          49   18:34.89   5:59
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M 9          177   20:06.89   6:28
   3.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       56 M 10          76   21:04.28   6:47
   4.Kevin Cooke          Hopewell,NJ        43 M 15         139   21:24.69   6:53
   5.Franky Coriano       Hamilton,NJ        53 M 18          57   22:30.05   7:15
   6.Steven Keyek         Mt.laurel,NJ       41 M 11         149   23:10.73   7:28
   7.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M 9          134   23:38.18   7:36
   8.Jeff Bard            Hamilton,NJ        49 M 7           50   24:22.12   7:51
   9.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       56 M 9          135   24:24.17   7:51
  10.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   64 M 9          133   24:31.69   7:54
CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nikki Citolli        Hopewell,NJ        40 F            199   23:36.47   7:36
   2.Eileen Kuzma         Allentown,NJ       54 F 20          37   24:26.68   7:52
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F 18         187   25:02.09   8:03
   4.Marie Wright         Princeton,NJ       50 F            198   26:14.79   8:27
   5.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       48 F 20          43   26:24.04   8:30
   6.Valerie Rupp         East Windsor,NJ    43 F 20          46   26:27.57   8:31
   7.Cathy Boharsik       Hainesport,NJ      47 F            159   27:25.02   8:49
   8.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F 18          55   27:28.89   8:51
   9.Yuliya Pripr Gomez   Manalapan,NJ       43 F 18          58   27:51.50   8:58
  10.Allison Arnone       Allentown,NJ       47 F 11         146   28:22.21   9:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Laplante     South River,NJ     13 M   87        39   29:45.50   9:35   48.74%
   2.Shawn Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   9  M  109        31   32:50.79  10:34   49.80%
   3.Julian Arnone        Allentown,NJ       10 M  130       145   37:20.16  12:01   42.29%
   4.Jeremy Chouloute     Colonia,NJ         13 M  139       161   41:43.10  13:26   34.77%
   5.Jonathan Ignarski    Robbinsville,NJ    12 M  142       211   42:16.63  13:36   35.17%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 13 F   41       138   26:00.35   8:22   61.42%
   2.Isabelle Arnone      Allentown,NJ       13 F   74       148   28:56.23   9:19   55.20%
   3.Macy Kaff            Hopewell,NJ        10 F   93        35   30:35.19   9:51   55.78%
   4.Julia Norkus         Lawrenceville,NJ   10 F  129       141   37:19.90  12:01   45.70%
   5.Lucy Kaff            Hopewell,NJ        11 F  134        34   39:31.31  12:43   42.10%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tommy Teachen        Titusville,NJ      16 M    1       143   17:50.69   5:45   76.75%
   2.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       15 M    3       171   19:29.21   6:16   71.44%
   3.Travis Chan          Skillman,NJ        15 M    4        11   19:59.59   6:26   69.63%
   4.Conor Bright         Princeton,NJ       16 M   48         2   26:15.24   8:27   52.17%
   5.Daniel Zeitler       Princeton,NJ       17 M   49         9   26:20.72   8:29   51.27%
   6.Aaryn Thompson       Willingboro,NJ     17 M  111       194   32:57.63  10:37   40.98%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nataleigh Jesseman   West Trenton,NJ    15 F   50       208   26:22.24   8:29   58.77%
   2.Claire Mcmullen      Memphis,TN         19 F   76        96   28:59.84   9:20   51.24%
   3.Dana Pagliaro        Levittown,PA       17 F  114       181   34:08.70  10:59   44.27%
   4.Marie Brodis         Princeton,NJ       19 F  143       312   42:16.96  13:37   35.14%
   5.Sydney Montgomery    Princeton,NJ       19 F  155        97   45:47.82  14:44   32.44%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Piemente     Dayton,NJ          24 M   11       315   22:48.15   7:20   56.57%
   2.Alexander Basile     Hopewell,NJ        23 M   38       157   25:45.51   8:17   50.08%
   3.Brad Lightner        Manalapan,NJ       24 M   44        41   26:05.20   8:24   49.45%
   4.Aaron Bartrell       Trenton,NJ         24 M   82       218   29:08.75   9:23   44.26%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Boyle        Franklin Lakes,NJ  20 F   73        93   28:52.30   9:18   51.28%
   2.Michelle Scharfstein Shaker Hts,OH      20 F   78        99   29:05.08   9:22   50.91%
   3.Elena Di Rosa        Princeton,NJ       20 F   79       310   29:06.41   9:22   50.87%
   4.Catherine Breen      Falls Church,VA    20 F   80        94   29:06.66   9:22   50.86%
   5.Ariana Lazzaroni     Princeton,NJ       20 F   81       100   29:06.90   9:22   50.85%
   6.Sarah Morgan         Princeton,NJ       20 F   94        98   30:38.07   9:52   48.33%
   7.Kristina Malzbender  Longmont,CO        20 F   95        95   30:38.36   9:52   48.32%
   8.Nicole Pagliaro      Levittown,PA       22 F  115       180   34:12.43  11:01   43.27%
   9.Jenna Pfeiffer       Yardville,NJ       23 F  118       123   34:32.79  11:07   42.84%
  10.Naomi Thony          Trenton,NJ         23 F  124       214   36:01.21  11:36   41.09%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen King         Princeton,NJ       27 M    6       197   20:20.67   6:33   63.41%
   2.Sean Kirk            Ewing,NJ           26 M   13        20   23:00.39   7:24   56.07%
   3.Peter Teachen        Titusville,NJ      25 M   16       144   23:15.10   7:29   55.48%
   4.Ryan Cirillo         Ringoes,NJ         28 M   18    U  136   23:30.18   7:34   54.89%
   5.Michael Paragano     New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   22       213   24:19.49   7:50   53.03%
   6.Raymond Boyce        Hightstown,NJ      28 M   36        13   25:31.00   8:13   50.56%
   7.Shawn Brogan         Philadelphia,PA    29 M   39       183   25:50.44   8:19   49.97%
   8.Henrique Miguel      Marlton,NJ         28 M   45        42   26:05.92   8:24   49.43%
   9.Anthony Galasso      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 25 M   59        65   26:36.00   8:34   48.50%
  10.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    25 M   66        67   28:10.31   9:04   45.79%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      27 F   15    U  137   23:11.99   7:28   63.79%
   2.Kristen Kuzma        Howell,NJ          27 F   21        38   24:17.96   7:49   60.91%
   3.Carly Neubauer       Highland Park,NJ   26 F   58        68   26:36.19   8:34   55.63%
   4.Julie Krzesinski     Ewing,NJ           27 F   71       189   28:46.58   9:16   51.43%
   5.Elspeth Springsted   Ewing,NJ           28 F   72       191   28:46.85   9:16   51.42%
   6.Brittney Blakeney    Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F  101       101   31:25.07  10:07   47.11%
   7.Nikoleta Tzaferos    East Windsor,NJ    28 F  103       116   31:33.94  10:10   46.89%
   8.Sarah Pierre         Malden,MA          25 F  105        24   32:18.07  10:24   45.82%
   9.Christina Morrissey  Princeton,NJ       27 F  108       196   32:45.37  10:33   45.18%
  10.Jeanne Laurenceau    East Windsor,NJ    29 F  117       110   34:27.03  11:05   42.96%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M    7       151   20:40.40   6:39   62.56%
   2.Ben Walker           Trenton,NJ         32 M   27       204   24:34.11   7:54   52.92%
   3.Adam Bittmann        Hamilton,NJ        34 M   28       307   24:35.44   7:55   53.31%
   4.Ej Grybowski         Bordentown,NJ      33 M   46       164   26:14.20   8:27   49.74%
   5.Rob Pivovarnick      Hamilton,NJ        30 M   84       154   29:30.69   9:30   43.82%
   6.Chris Amaro          Ewing,NJ           30 M   96       188   30:50.37   9:56   41.93%
   7.Tom Cooke            East Windsor,NJ    30 M  165       106   52:11.11  16:48   24.78%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   34 F   29        22   24:52.36   8:00   59.90%
   2.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           32 F   42        17   26:04.10   8:23   56.91%
   3.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      31 F   51        19   26:23.55   8:30   56.14%
   4.Lynn Purell          Newtown,PA         34 F   53        44   26:25.67   8:30   56.37%
   5.Kimberly Phillips    Ewing,NJ           31 F   63        53   27:31.12   8:51   53.84%
   6.Brianna Feeney       Bordentown,NJ      33 F   68        62   28:16.80   9:06   52.56%
   7.Fathia Touray        East Windsor,NJ    30 F  107       114   32:28.77  10:27   45.58%
   8.Erin Schelpf         Fort Dix,NJ        32 F  116         6   34:24.23  11:04   43.12%
   9.Jessica Spearnock    East Windsor,NJ    33 F  137       173   40:38.31  13:05   36.58%
  10.Pamela Collins       Edgewater Park,NJ  31 F  140        70   41:47.00  13:27   35.46%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Diaz         Furlong,PA         36 M   17        28   23:25.49   7:32   56.60%
   2.Robert Holloran      Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M   34        81   25:09.96   8:06   52.37%
   3.Miles Truesdell      Allentown,NJ       39 M   43       176   26:04.42   8:24   51.96%
   4.Patrick Javick       Bordentown,NJ      38 M   57        87   26:33.68   8:33   50.63%
   5.Zack Moros           Lawrenceville,NJ   36 M   60       153   27:23.14   8:49   48.42%
   6.Chad Narburgh        Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M  100       152   31:04.75  10:00   43.27%
   7.Scott Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   37 M  110        30   32:51.14  10:34   40.64%
   8.Jordan Newman        Robbinsville,NJ    37 M  170        74   57:39.19  18:33   23.16%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keria Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   12        29   22:50.96   7:21   65.89%
   2.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       38 F   35        23   25:13.00   8:07   59.98%
   3.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Hamilton,NJ        35 F   54       150   26:27.05   8:31   56.50%
   4.Megan Christensen    Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F   65       104   28:05.96   9:03   53.58%
   5.Megan Angus          Levittown,PA       36 F   83        16   29:18.08   9:26   51.17%
   6.Nicole Avanzato      Pennington,NJ      39 F   91       156   30:31.70   9:50   49.80%
   7.Kristen Flynn        Yardley,PA         39 F  106        80   32:19.35  10:24   47.04%
   8.Jaime Broadbent      Lambertville,NJ    36 F  113        78   33:48.20  10:53   44.36%
   9.Sharmila Madane      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 39 F  136       309   39:43.18  12:47   38.28%
  10.Carol Walker         Robbinsville,NJ    37 F  173       203 1:03:16.27  20:22   23.80%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Cooke          Hopewell,NJ        43 M    9       139   21:24.69   6:53   65.20%
   2.Steven Keyek         Mt.laurel,NJ       41 M   14       149   23:10.73   7:28   59.33%
   3.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       43 M   30        77   24:52.79   8:00   56.11%
   4.Jeff Liedl           South River,NJ     44 M   32        40   24:59.29   8:03   56.30%
   5.Raps Chouloute       Colonia,NJ         41 M  122       160   35:25.93  11:24   38.81%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nikki Citolli        Hopewell,NJ        40 F   19       199   23:36.47   7:36   64.78%
   2.Valerie Rupp         East Windsor,NJ    43 F   55        46   26:27.57   8:31   59.01%
   3.Yuliya Pripr Gomez   Manalapan,NJ       43 F   64        58   27:51.50   8:58   56.05%
   4.Sonya Bright         Princeton,NJ       42 F   89         3   30:31.06   9:49   50.78%
   5.Katy Theroux         Princeton,NJ       44 F  102        61   31:30.62  10:09   49.96%
   6.Dawn Stout           Titusville,NJ      43 F  131       212   37:39.59  12:07   41.46%
   7.Andrea Goodrich      Hopewell,NJ        43 F  135        32   39:31.60  12:43   39.50%
   8.Christine Vanhise    Bordentown,NJ      43 F  138       178   40:43.50  13:06   38.34%
   9.Marci Berr           Eastampton,NJ      43 F  148       158   43:16.32  13:56   36.08%
  10.Monique Wade         Philadelphia,PA    41 F  158        59   49:31.63  15:56   31.07%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Sedalley      Princeton,NJ       49 M    2        49   18:34.89   5:59   78.74%
   2.Jeff Bard            Hamilton,NJ        49 M   23        50   24:22.12   7:51   60.04%
   3.Chris Lemmond        Princeton Junct,NJ 47 M   40       200   25:55.49   8:21   55.55%
   4.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           46 M   56       305   26:29.68   8:32   53.93%
   5.Brian Norkus         Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M   86       140   29:36.12   9:32   48.65%
   6.Chris Mackin         Trenton,NJ         45 M   97        51   30:53.60   9:57   45.89%
   7.Matt Ignorski        Robbinsville,NJ    48 M  152       209   45:36.46  14:41   31.82%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       48 F   52        43   26:24.04   8:30   62.01%
   2.Cathy Boharsik       Hainesport,NJ      47 F   61       159   27:25.02   8:49   59.07%
   3.Allison Arnone       Allentown,NJ       47 F   69       146   28:22.21   9:08   57.08%
   4.Lisa Mackin          Trenton,NJ         45 F   98        52   30:53.84   9:57   51.40%
   5.Caren Jesseman       Ewing,NJ           46 F   99       207   31:03.04   0:00   51.63%
   6.Jenny Ignarski       Robbinsville,NJ    47 F  153       210   45:36.86  14:41   35.50%
   7.Catherine Schutta    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 F  156       170   48:08.21  15:30   33.30%
   8.Diane Webster        Ewing,NJ           47 F  160       130   51:39.96  16:38   31.34%
   9.Carol Carlson        East Windsor,NJ    48 F  163       102   52:08.49  16:47   31.40%
  10.Pam Hamilton         Mount Holly,NJ     49 F  169       122   57:33.40  18:31   28.77%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franky Coriano       Hamilton,NJ        53 M   10        57   22:30.05   7:15   67.16%
   2.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M   31       142   24:58.09   8:02   60.03%
   3.Manish Khadepau      Edison,NJ          54 M  166        36   52:39.20  16:57   28.94%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Kuzma         Allentown,NJ       54 F   25        37   24:26.68   7:52   72.15%
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   33       187   25:02.09   8:03   66.97%
   3.Marie Wright         Princeton,NJ       50 F   47       198   26:14.79   8:27   63.87%
   4.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F   62        55   27:28.89   8:51   64.17%
   5.Jodi Rosenthal       Skillman,NJ        53 F   92       131   30:32.05   9:50   57.02%
   6.Kathy Wig            Hamilton,NJ        53 F  112        12   33:47.89  10:53   51.51%
   7.Denise Dunn          Trenton,NJ         54 F  120        18   35:10.01  11:19   50.15%
   8.Arlene Trinidad      Jackson,NJ         51 F  121        54   35:21.35  11:23   48.01%
   9.Stephanie Frost      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F  161       155   51:40.75  16:38   33.69%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M    5       177   20:06.89   6:28   76.39%
   2.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       56 M    8        76   21:04.28   6:47   73.55%
   3.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M   20       134   23:38.18   7:36   65.01%
   4.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       56 M   24       135   24:24.17   7:51   63.51%
   5.Michael E Sullivan   Lambertville,NJ    56 M   37       193   25:45.12   8:17   60.18%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Heller         Lawrenceville,NJ   57 F  126       217   36:08.34  11:38   50.78%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   64 M   26       133   24:31.69   7:54   67.77%
   2.David Anderson       Princeton,NJ       60 M   85       201   29:35.75   9:32   54.19%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Voorhees-waltz Roebling,NJ        64 F   90       132   30:31.35   9:49   66.40%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 69 M   75       174   28:57.15   9:19   60.19%
   2.William Dredge       Princeton,NJ       66 M  125       192   36:06.59  11:37   46.88%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Pollock        Mount Holly,NJ     69 F  159       124   49:34.74  15:57   44.18%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       79 M  133       169   39:03.49  12:34   52.55%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abraham Pierre       Malden,MA          99 M  119       167   34:45.88  11:11    0.00%


CASA KIDS SUPERHERO 5K RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jc Montalvo          Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F  149        82   43:39.64  14:03    0.00%
   2.Susan Brozas         Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F  150        79   43:45.50  14:05    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     HDR                                     1:24:56.92 AVERAGE:  21:14.23
      1.Tommy Teachen        Titusville,NJ      16 M 11         143   17:50.69 *
      7.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M 11         151   20:40.40 *
     14.Steven Keyek         Mt.laurel,NJ       41 M 11         149   23:10.73 *
     16.Peter Teachen        Titusville,NJ      25 M 11         144   23:15.10 *
     31.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M 11         142   24:58.09 
     54.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Hamilton,NJ        35 F 11         150   26:27.05 
     60.Zack Moros           Lawrenceville,NJ   36 M 11         153   27:23.14 
     69.Allison Arnone       Allentown,NJ       47 F 11         146   28:22.21 
     74.Isabelle Arnone      Allentown,NJ       13 F 11         148   28:56.23 
     84.Rob Pivovarnick      Hamilton,NJ        30 M 11         154   29:30.69 
     86.Brian Norkus         Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M 11         140   29:36.12 
    100.Chad Narburgh        Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M 11         152   31:04.75 
    129.Julia Norkus         Lawrenceville,NJ   10 F 11         141   37:19.90 
    130.Julian Arnone        Allentown,NJ       10 M 11         145   37:20.16 
  2     TYCO                                    1:29:09.30 AVERAGE:  22:17.32
      2.Robert Sedalley      Princeton,NJ       49 M 20          49   18:34.89 *
     12.Keria Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F 20          29   22:50.96 *
     17.Jeffrey Diaz         Furlong,PA         36 M 20          28   23:25.49 *
     21.Kristen Kuzma        Howell,NJ          27 F 20          38   24:17.96 *
     25.Eileen Kuzma         Allentown,NJ       54 F 20          37   24:26.68 
     32.Jeff Liedl           South River,NJ     44 M 20          40   24:59.29 
     44.Brad Lightner        Manalapan,NJ       24 M 20          41   26:05.20 
     45.Henrique Miguel      Marlton,NJ         28 M 20          42   26:05.92 
     52.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       48 F 20          43   26:24.04 
     53.Lynn Purell          Newtown,PA         34 F 20          44   26:25.67 
     55.Valerie Rupp         East Windsor,NJ    43 F 20          46   26:27.57 
     70.Matt Aiena           Princeton Jct.,NJ  25 M 20          25   28:34.78 
     87.Patrick Laplante     South River,NJ     13 M 20          39   29:45.50 
     93.Macy Kaff            Hopewell,NJ        10 F 20          35   30:35.19 
    109.Shawn Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   9  M 20          31   32:50.79 
    110.Scott Gindea         Lower Gwynedd,PA   37 M 20          30   32:51.14 
    134.Lucy Kaff            Hopewell,NJ        11 F 20          34   39:31.31 
    135.Andrea Goodrich      Hopewell,NJ        43 F 20          32   39:31.60 
    166.Manish Khadepau      Edison,NJ          54 M 20          36   52:39.20 
  3     GFDL MODEL RUNNERS                      1:32:40.93 AVERAGE:  23:10.23
      5.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M 9          177   20:06.89 *
     20.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M 9          134   23:38.18 *
     24.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       56 M 9          135   24:24.17 *
     26.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   64 M 9          133   24:31.69 *
  4     GS1 US                                  1:37:40.71 AVERAGE:  24:25.18
      8.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       56 M 10          76   21:04.28 *
     30.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       43 M 10          77   24:52.79 *
     34.Robert Holloran      Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M 10          81   25:09.96 *
     57.Patrick Javick       Bordentown,NJ      38 M 10          87   26:33.68 *
    106.Kristen Flynn        Yardley,PA         39 F 10          80   32:19.35 
    113.Jaime Broadbent      Lambertville,NJ    36 F 10          78   33:48.20 
    149.Jc Montalvo          Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F 10          82   43:39.64 
    150.Susan Brozas         Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F 10          79   43:45.50 
  5     MATHEMATICA                             1:39:09.85 AVERAGE:  24:47.46
     13.Sean Kirk            Ewing,NJ           26 M 14          20   23:00.39 *
     29.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   34 F 14          22   24:52.36 *
     35.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       38 F 14          23   25:13.00 *
     42.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           32 F 14          17   26:04.10 *
     51.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      31 F 14          19   26:23.55 
     83.Megan Angus          Levittown,PA       36 F 14          16   29:18.08 
    105.Sarah Pierre         Malden,MA          25 F 14          24   32:18.07 
    120.Denise Dunn          Trenton,NJ         54 F 14          18   35:10.01 
  6     PSE&G                                   1:42:52.53 AVERAGE:  25:43.13
     10.Franky Coriano       Hamilton,NJ        53 M 18          57   22:30.05 *
     33.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F 18         187   25:02.09 *
     62.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F 18          55   27:28.89 *
     64.Yuliya Pripr Gomez   Manalapan,NJ       43 F 18          58   27:51.50 *
    158.Monique Wade         Philadelphia,PA    41 F 18          59   49:31.63 
  7     3.1 MILES DAVIS                         1:44:10.65 AVERAGE:  26:02.66
     11.Vincent Piemente     Dayton,NJ          24 M 2          315   22:48.15 *
     58.Carly Neubauer       Highland Park,NJ   26 F 2           68   26:36.19 *
     59.Anthony Galasso      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 25 M 2           65   26:36.00 *
     66.Kyle Kirkpatrick     Kendall Park,NJ    25 M 2           67   28:10.31 *
     67.Timothy Hickson      Monmouth Jct,NJ    25 M 2           66   28:11.28 
  8     ETS                                     1:53:40.68 AVERAGE:  28:25.17
     23.Jeff Bard            Hamilton,NJ        49 M 7           50   24:22.12 *
     63.Kimberly Phillips    Ewing,NJ           31 F 7           53   27:31.12 *
     97.Chris Mackin         Trenton,NJ         45 M 7           51   30:53.60 *
     98.Lisa Mackin          Trenton,NJ         45 F 7           52   30:53.84 *
    121.Arlene Trinidad      Jackson,NJ         51 F 7           54   35:21.35 
  9     PRINCETON THETA                         1:56:03.63 AVERAGE:  29:00.91
     73.Melanie Boyle        Franklin Lakes,NJ  20 F 17          93   28:52.30 *
     76.Claire Mcmullen      Memphis,TN         19 F 17          96   28:59.84 *
     78.Michelle Scharfstein Shaker Hts,OH      20 F 17          99   29:05.08 *
     79.Elena Di Rosa        Princeton,NJ       20 F 17         310   29:06.41 *
     80.Catherine Breen      Falls Church,VA    20 F 17          94   29:06.66 
     81.Ariana Lazzaroni     Princeton,NJ       20 F 17         100   29:06.90 
     94.Sarah Morgan         Princeton,NJ       20 F 17          98   30:38.07 
     95.Kristina Malzbender  Longmont,CO        20 F 17          95   30:38.36 
    127.Jillian Spina        Bloomfield Hill,MI 20 F 17         311   36:23.30 
    128.Elizabeth Pitts      Charlotte,NC       21 F 17         313   36:23.54 
    143.Marie Brodis         Princeton,NJ       19 F 17         312   42:16.96 
    154.Reid Bergin          Princeton,NJ       20 F 17          92   45:46.26 
    155.Sydney Montgomery    Princeton,NJ       19 F 17          97   45:47.82 
 10     CURE  NJ PURE                           1:57:31.25 AVERAGE:  29:22.81
     48.Conor Bright         Princeton,NJ       16 M 6            2   26:15.24 *
     49.Daniel Zeitler       Princeton,NJ       17 M 6            9   26:20.72 *
     89.Sonya Bright         Princeton,NJ       42 F 6            3   30:31.06 *
    116.Erin Schelpf         Fort Dix,NJ        32 F 6            6   34:24.23 *
 11     STARK AND STARK ATTORNEYS AT LAW        2:01:02.35 AVERAGE:  30:15.59
     65.Megan Christensen    Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F 19         104   28:05.96 *
     88.Andre Townsend       East Windsor,NJ    28 M 19         115   29:57.38 *
    101.Brittney Blakeney    Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F 19         101   31:25.07 *
    103.Nikoleta Tzaferos    East Windsor,NJ    28 F 19         116   31:33.94 *
    104.Matthew Taylor       East Windsor,NJ    28 M 19         113   31:34.27 
    107.Fathia Touray        East Windsor,NJ    30 F 19         114   32:28.77 
    117.Jeanne Laurenceau    East Windsor,NJ    29 F 19         110   34:27.03 
    163.Carol Carlson        East Windsor,NJ    48 F 19         102   52:08.49 
    164.Corrine Cooke        East Windsor,NJ    29 F 19         118   52:10.71 
    165.Tom Cooke            East Windsor,NJ    30 M 19         106   52:11.11 
 12     MCBC                                    2:06:45.41 AVERAGE:  31:41.35
     71.Julie Krzesinski     Ewing,NJ           27 F 22         189   28:46.58 *
     72.Elspeth Springsted   Ewing,NJ           28 F 22         191   28:46.85 *
     96.Chris Amaro          Ewing,NJ           30 M 22         188   30:50.37 *
    132.Victoria Plvovarnik  Hamilton,NJ        28 F 22         190   38:21.61 *
 13     LET'S JUST FINISH                       2:50:06.65 AVERAGE:  42:31.66
    144.Allison Pungello     Princeton Jct.,NJ  20 F 13          90   42:30.42 *
    145.Caitlin Haberin      Princeton Jct.,NJ  21 F 13          88   42:30.66 *
    146.Danielle Reilly      Princeton Jct.,NJ  21 F 13          91   42:32.68 *
    147.Tess Mcguire         Princeton Jct.,NJ  20 F 13          89   42:32.89 *
 14     WONDER DIVAS                            3:10:31.19 AVERAGE:  47:37.80
    118.Jenna Pfeiffer       Yardville,NJ       23 F 21         123   34:32.79 *
    157.Yolanda Quinones     Willingboro,NJ     33 F 21         125   49:00.41 *
    159.Nancy Pollock        Mount Holly,NJ     69 F 21         124   49:34.74 *
    167.Kaitlynn Webster     Mount Holly,NJ     21 F 21         127   57:23.25 *
    168.Joe Disalvo          Mount Holly,NJ     29 M 21         120   57:32.48 
    169.Pam Hamilton         Mount Holly,NJ     49 F 21         122   57:33.40 
 15     FOX ROTHSCHILD LLP                      3:22:47.71 AVERAGE:  50:41.93
     56.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           46 M 8          305   26:29.68 *
    170.Jordan Newman        Robbinsville,NJ    37 M 8           74   57:39.19 *
    171.Nicole Hawke         Robbinsville,NJ    33 F 8           72   59:19.13 *
    172.Julie Potthoff       Ewing,NJ           46 F 8           75   59:19.71 *
***     NRG ENERGY                              1:19:18.48 AVERAGE:  19:49.62
      4.Travis Chan          Skillman,NJ        15 M 16          11   19:59.59 *
     36.Raymond Boyce        Hightstown,NJ      28 M 16          13   25:31.00 *
    112.Kathy Wig            Hamilton,NJ        53 F 16          12   33:47.89 *
***     1WORLDSYNC                              1:25:42.91 AVERAGE:  21:25.73
     40.Chris Lemmond        Princeton Junct,NJ 47 M 1          200   25:55.49 *
     68.Brianna Feeney       Bordentown,NJ      33 F 1           62   28:16.80 *
    102.Katy Theroux         Princeton,NJ       44 F 1           61   31:30.62 *
***     CMA                                     2:35:02.09 AVERAGE:  38:45.52
    160.Diane Webster        Ewing,NJ           47 F 4          130   51:39.96 *
    161.Stephanie Frost      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F 4          155   51:40.75 *
    162.Kaitlin Friedmann    Eastampton,NJ      30 F 4          128   51:41.38 *
***     JELLY LEGGERS                             46:42.17 AVERAGE:  11:40.54
     15.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      27 F 12      U  137   23:11.99 *
     18.Ryan Cirillo         Ringoes,NJ         28 M 12      U  136   23:30.18 *
***     NLSA TEAM                                 47:25.04 AVERAGE:  11:51.26
      9.Kevin Cooke          Hopewell,NJ        43 M 15         139   21:24.69 *
     41.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 13 F 15         138   26:00.35 *
***     CROSSFIT MERCER                         1:01:03.40 AVERAGE:  15:15.85
     90.Donna Voorhees-waltz Roebling,NJ        64 F 5          132   30:31.35 *
     92.Jodi Rosenthal       Skillman,NJ        53 F 5          131   30:32.05 *
***     BCCOC YPN                                 41:47.00 AVERAGE:  10:26.75
    140.Pamela Collins       Edgewater Park,NJ  31 F 3           70   41:47.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Sedalley      Princeton,NJ       49 M     49   18:34.89   5:59 78.74%
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M    177   20:06.89   6:28 76.39%
   3.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       56 M     76   21:04.28   6:47 73.55%
   4.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   64 M    133   24:31.69   7:54 67.77%
   5.Franky Coriano       Hamilton,NJ        53 M     57   22:30.05   7:15 67.16%
   6.Kevin Cooke          Hopewell,NJ        43 M    139   21:24.69   6:53 65.20%
   7.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M    134   23:38.18   7:36 65.01%
   8.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       56 M    135   24:24.17   7:51 63.51%
   9.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 69 M    174   28:57.15   9:19 60.19%
  10.Michael E Sullivan   Lambertville,NJ    56 M    193   25:45.12   8:17 60.18%
  11.Jeff Bard            Hamilton,NJ        49 M     50   24:22.12   7:51 60.04%
  12.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M    142   24:58.09   8:02 60.03%
  13.Steven Keyek         Mt.laurel,NJ       41 M    149   23:10.73   7:28 59.33%
  14.Jeff Liedl           South River,NJ     44 M     40   24:59.29   8:03 56.30%
  15.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       43 M     77   24:52.79   8:00 56.11%
  16.Chris Lemmond        Princeton Junct,NJ 47 M    200   25:55.49   8:21 55.55%
  17.David Anderson       Princeton,NJ       60 M    201   29:35.75   9:32 54.19%
  18.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           46 M    305   26:29.68   8:32 53.93%
  19.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       79 M    169   39:03.49  12:34 52.55%
  20.Brian Norkus         Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M    140   29:36.12   9:32 48.65%
  21.William Dredge       Princeton,NJ       66 M    192   36:06.59  11:37 46.88%
  22.Chris Mackin         Trenton,NJ         45 M     51   30:53.60   9:57 45.89%
  23.Raps Chouloute       Colonia,NJ         41 M    160   35:25.93  11:24 38.81%
  24.Matt Ignorski        Robbinsville,NJ    48 M    209   45:36.46  14:41 31.82%
  25.Manish Khadepau      Edison,NJ          54 M     36   52:39.20  16:57 28.94%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eileen Kuzma         Allentown,NJ       54 F     37   24:26.68   7:52 72.15%
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F    187   25:02.09   8:03 66.97%
   3.Donna Voorhees-waltz Roebling,NJ        64 F    132   30:31.35   9:49 66.40%
   4.Nikki Citolli        Hopewell,NJ        40 F    199   23:36.47   7:36 64.78%
   5.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F     55   27:28.89   8:51 64.17%
   6.Marie Wright         Princeton,NJ       50 F    198   26:14.79   8:27 63.87%
   7.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       48 F     43   26:24.04   8:30 62.01%
   8.Cathy Boharsik       Hainesport,NJ      47 F    159   27:25.02   8:49 59.07%
   9.Valerie Rupp         East Windsor,NJ    43 F     46   26:27.57   8:31 59.01%
  10.Allison Arnone       Allentown,NJ       47 F    146   28:22.21   9:08 57.08%
  11.Jodi Rosenthal       Skillman,NJ        53 F    131   30:32.05   9:50 57.02%
  12.Yuliya Pripr Gomez   Manalapan,NJ       43 F     58   27:51.50   8:58 56.05%
  13.Caren Jesseman       Ewing,NJ           46 F    207   31:03.04   0:00 51.63%
  14.Kathy Wig            Hamilton,NJ        53 F     12   33:47.89  10:53 51.51%
  15.Lisa Mackin          Trenton,NJ         45 F     52   30:53.84   9:57 51.40%
  16.Wendy Heller         Lawrenceville,NJ   57 F    217   36:08.34  11:38 50.78%
  17.Sonya Bright         Princeton,NJ       42 F      3   30:31.06   9:49 50.78%
  18.Denise Dunn          Trenton,NJ         54 F     18   35:10.01  11:19 50.15%
  19.Katy Theroux         Princeton,NJ       44 F     61   31:30.62  10:09 49.96%
  20.Arlene Trinidad      Jackson,NJ         51 F     54   35:21.35  11:23 48.01%
  21.Nancy Pollock        Mount Holly,NJ     69 F    124   49:34.74  15:57 44.18%
  22.Dawn Stout           Titusville,NJ      43 F    212   37:39.59  12:07 41.46%
  23.Andrea Goodrich      Hopewell,NJ        43 F     32   39:31.60  12:43 39.50%
  24.Christine Vanhise    Bordentown,NJ      43 F    178   40:43.50  13:06 38.34%
  25.Marci Berr           Eastampton,NJ      43 F    158   43:16.32  13:56 36.08%
  26.Jenny Ignarski       Robbinsville,NJ    47 F    210   45:36.86  14:41 35.50%
  27.Stephanie Frost      East Brunswick,NJ  53 F    155   51:40.75  16:38 33.69%
  28.Catherine Schutta    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 F    170   48:08.21  15:30 33.30%
  29.Carol Carlson        East Windsor,NJ    48 F    102   52:08.49  16:47 31.40%
  30.Diane Webster        Ewing,NJ           47 F    130   51:39.96  16:38 31.34%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Sedalley      Princeton,NJ       49 M     49   18:34.89   5:59 78.74%
   2.Tommy Teachen        Titusville,NJ      16 M    143   17:50.69   5:45 76.75%
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M    177   20:06.89   6:28 76.39%
   4.Steve Bratt          Langhorne,PA       56 M     76   21:04.28   6:47 73.55%
   5.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       15 M    171   19:29.21   6:16 71.44%
   6.Travis Chan          Skillman,NJ        15 M     11   19:59.59   6:26 69.63%
   7.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   64 M    133   24:31.69   7:54 67.77%
   8.Franky Coriano       Hamilton,NJ        53 M     57   22:30.05   7:15 67.16%
   9.Kevin Cooke          Hopewell,NJ        43 M    139   21:24.69   6:53 65.20%
  10.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       55 M    134   23:38.18   7:36 65.01%
  11.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       56 M    135   24:24.17   7:51 63.51%
  12.Stephen King         Princeton,NJ       27 M    197   20:20.67   6:33 63.41%
  13.John Pavlik          Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M    151   20:40.40   6:39 62.56%
  14.Frank Spinneweber    Hamilton Square,NJ 69 M    174   28:57.15   9:19 60.19%
  15.Michael E Sullivan   Lambertville,NJ    56 M    193   25:45.12   8:17 60.18%
  16.Jeff Bard            Hamilton,NJ        49 M     50   24:22.12   7:51 60.04%
  17.Dan Rew              Princeton,NJ       52 M    142   24:58.09   8:02 60.03%
  18.Steven Keyek         Mt.laurel,NJ       41 M    149   23:10.73   7:28 59.33%
  19.Jeffrey Diaz         Furlong,PA         36 M     28   23:25.49   7:32 56.60%
  20.Vincent Piemente     Dayton,NJ          24 M    315   22:48.15   7:20 56.57%
  21.Jeff Liedl           South River,NJ     44 M     40   24:59.29   8:03 56.30%
  22.Andrew Hearn         Langhorne,PA       43 M     77   24:52.79   8:00 56.11%
  23.Sean Kirk            Ewing,NJ           26 M     20   23:00.39   7:24 56.07%
  24.Chris Lemmond        Princeton Junct,NJ 47 M    200   25:55.49   8:21 55.55%
  25.Peter Teachen        Titusville,NJ      25 M    144   23:15.10   7:29 55.48%
  26.Ryan Cirillo         Ringoes,NJ         28 M U  136   23:30.18   7:34 54.89%
  27.David Anderson       Princeton,NJ       60 M    201   29:35.75   9:32 54.19%
  28.Tom Cunniff          Ewing,NJ           46 M    305   26:29.68   8:32 53.93%
  29.Adam Bittmann        Hamilton,NJ        34 M    307   24:35.44   7:55 53.31%
  30.Michael Paragano     New Brunswick,NJ   27 M    213   24:19.49   7:50 53.03%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eileen Kuzma         Allentown,NJ       54 F     37   24:26.68   7:52 72.15%
   2.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      50 F    187   25:02.09   8:03 66.97%
   3.Donna Voorhees-waltz Roebling,NJ        64 F    132   30:31.35   9:49 66.40%
   4.Keria Forker         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F     29   22:50.96   7:21 65.89%
   5.Nikki Citolli        Hopewell,NJ        40 F    199   23:36.47   7:36 64.78%
   6.Susan Malatesta      East Brunswick,NJ  54 F     55   27:28.89   8:51 64.17%
   7.Marie Wright         Princeton,NJ       50 F    198   26:14.79   8:27 63.87%
   8.Amanda Roesch        Belle Mead,NJ      27 F U  137   23:11.99   7:28 63.79%
   9.Grace Power          Princeton,NJ       48 F     43   26:24.04   8:30 62.01%
  10.Alanna Mcgill        Princeton Junct,NJ 13 F    138   26:00.35   8:22 61.42%
  11.Kristen Kuzma        Howell,NJ          27 F     38   24:17.96   7:49 60.91%
  12.Stacy Petta          Princeton,NJ       38 F     23   25:13.00   8:07 59.98%
  13.Nora Paxton          Lawrenceville,NJ   34 F     22   24:52.36   8:00 59.90%
  14.Cathy Boharsik       Hainesport,NJ      47 F    159   27:25.02   8:49 59.07%
  15.Valerie Rupp         East Windsor,NJ    43 F     46   26:27.57   8:31 59.01%
  16.Nataleigh Jesseman   West Trenton,NJ    15 F    208   26:22.24   8:29 58.77%
  17.Allison Arnone       Allentown,NJ       47 F    146   28:22.21   9:08 57.08%
  18.Jodi Rosenthal       Skillman,NJ        53 F    131   30:32.05   9:50 57.02%
  19.Kate Danser          Ewing,NJ           32 F     17   26:04.10   8:23 56.91%
  20.Gwendolyn Kranzle    Hamilton,NJ        35 F    150   26:27.05   8:31 56.50%
  21.Lynn Purell          Newtown,PA         34 F     44   26:25.67   8:30 56.37%
  22.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      31 F     19   26:23.55   8:30 56.14%
  23.Yuliya Pripr Gomez   Manalapan,NJ       43 F     58   27:51.50   8:58 56.05%
  24.Macy Kaff            Hopewell,NJ        10 F     35   30:35.19   9:51 55.78%
  25.Carly Neubauer       Highland Park,NJ   26 F     68   26:36.19   8:34 55.63%
  26.Isabelle Arnone      Allentown,NJ       13 F    148   28:56.23   9:19 55.20%
  27.Kimberly Phillips    Ewing,NJ           31 F     53   27:31.12   8:51 53.84%
  28.Megan Christensen    Lawrenceville,NJ   37 F    104   28:05.96   9:03 53.58%
  29.Brianna Feeney       Bordentown,NJ      33 F     62   28:16.80   9:06 52.56%
  30.Caren Jesseman       Ewing,NJ           46 F    207   31:03.04   0:00 51.63%