BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM

Race Date:4-20-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M         16:58.64  5:27 1/202     M30-34:1/15      77.22  
   2.Hunter Needham       Sellersville,PA    23 M         17:19.88  5:34 2/202     M20-24:1/11      74.43  
   3.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M         17:29.99  5:37 3/202     M20-24:2/11      73.71  
   4.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M         18:32.00  5:57 4/202     M40-44:1/26      74.21  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M         18:51.07  6:04 5/202     M12-14:1/18      75.27  
   6.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M         18:58.91  6:06 6/202     M15-19:1/10      72.15  
   7.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      43 M         19:04.35  6:08 7/202     M40-44:2/26      73.20  
   8.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       31 M         19:08.88  6:09 8/202     M30-34:2/15      67.69  
   9.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         48 M         19:09.14  6:09 9/202     M45-49:1/19      75.78  
  10.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M         19:16.88  6:12 10/202    M50-54:1/15      77.11  
  11.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M         19:20.49  6:13 11/202    M12-14:2/18      76.88  
  12.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M         19:20.69  6:13 12/202    M12-14:3/18      76.87  
  13.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F         19:45.43  6:21 1/158     F30-34:1/16      74.99  
  14.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     12 M         19:53.94  6:24 13/202    M12-14:4/18      74.73  
  15.Todd Weyman          Durham,PA          45 M         19:59.65  6:26 14/202    M45-49:2/19      70.91  
  16.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M         20:16.94  6:31 15/202    M45-49:3/19      70.45  
  17.Benjamin Smullen     Doylestown,PA      14 M         20:21.29  6:33 16/202    M12-14:5/18      69.71  
  18.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F         20:21.78  6:33 2/158     F25-29:1/16      72.68  
  19.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M         20:25.16  6:34 17/202    M50-54:2/15      74.63  
  20.John Quinslek        Chalfont,PA        18 M         20:30.89  6:36 18/202    M15-19:2/10      65.03  
  21.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M         20:32.92  6:36 19/202    M55-59:1/15      76.06  
  22.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M         20:37.06  6:38 20/202    M40-44:3/26      66.20  
  23.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M         20:38.06  6:38 21/202    M40-44:4/26      67.15  
  24.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M         20:51.11  6:42 22/202    M50-54:3/15      72.48  
  25.David Carigelose     Warminster,PA      21 M         20:51.25  6:42 23/202    M20-24:3/11      62.10  
  26.Tate Dawson          Doylestown,PA      14 F         20:56.95  6:44 3/158     F12-14:1/4       75.01  
  27.Carlton Seybott      ,                  51 M         21:00.97  6:45 24/202    M50-54:4/15      70.75  
  28.Timothy Kuchan       Chalfont,PA        23 M         21:18.42  6:51 25/202    M20-24:4/11      60.54  
  29.Frankie Ryan         Warrington,PA      15 M         21:27.61  6:54 26/202    M15-19:3/10      64.87  
  30.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      13 M         21:40.78  6:58 27/202    M12-14:6/18      66.90  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F         21:45.75  7:00 4/158     F45-49:1/23      72.98  
  32.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M         21:51.02  7:01 28/202    M55-59:2/15      72.77  
  33.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F         21:57.44  7:04 5/158     F50-54:1/16      79.29  
  34.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F         22:04.35  7:06 6/158     F30-34:2/16      67.34  
  35.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M         22:04.84  7:06 29/202    M55-59:3/15      70.78  
  36.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M         22:07.68  7:07 30/202    M60-64:1/7       73.78  
  37.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      36 M         22:23.07  7:12 31/202    M35-39:1/17      59.23  
  38.Nedim Emil Altaras   Doylestown,PA      41 M         22:23.12  7:12 32/202    M40-44:5/26      61.44  
  39.Bob Ryan             Doylestown,PA      24 M         22:23.71  7:12 33/202    M20-24:5/11      57.60  
  40.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      37 M         22:26.40  7:13 34/202    M35-39:2/17      59.50  
  41.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F         22:31.95  7:15 7/158     F50-54:2/16      77.26  
  42.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M         22:33.20  7:15 35/202    M40-44:6/26      62.38  
  43.Tony Crescenzo       Warminster,PA      30 M         22:37.26  7:16 36/202    M30-34:3/15      57.17  
  44.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M         22:41.12  7:18 37/202    M 1-11:1/28      69.59  
  45.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 M         22:45.09  7:19 38/202    M35-39:3/17      59.55  
  46.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        18 M         22:51.86  7:21 39/202    M15-19:4/10      58.35  
  47.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         44 M         23:03.34  7:25 40/202    M40-44:7/26      61.02  
  48.Jeff Trichon         Furlong,PA         43 M         23:04.97  7:25 41/202    M40-44:8/26      60.48  
  49.Brent Eaton          Perkasie,PA        29 M         23:10.61  7:27 42/202    M25-29:1/9       55.71  
  50.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M         23:14.49  7:28 43/202    M60-64:2/7       69.01  
  51.Kurt Wachowski       Oreland,PA         30 M         23:16.39  7:29 44/202    M30-34:4/15      55.57  
  52.Gavin Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         11 M         23:17.95  7:29 45/202    M 1-11:2/28      65.65  
  53.Egan Smith           Jamison,PA         11 M U       23:18.23  7:30 46/202    M 1-11:3/28      65.63  
  54.Lauren Yannarella    Perkasie,PA        30 F         23:20.09  7:30 8/158     F30-34:3/16      63.44  
  55.Andleds Sinharoy     Furlong,PA         10 M         23:23.00  7:31 47/202    M 1-11:4/28      67.52  
  56.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     41 M         23:23.49  7:31 48/202    M40-44:9/26      58.79  
  57.Eric Stone           Doylestown,PA      32 M         23:27.34  7:32 49/202    M30-34:5/15      55.43  
  58.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F         23:30.25  7:33 9/158     F30-34:4/16      63.39  
  59.Carl Seybolt         ,                  23 M         23:34.15  7:35 50/202    M20-24:6/11      54.73  
  60.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         13 M         23:36.71  7:35 51/202    M12-14:7/18      61.43  
  61.Max Smith            Doylestown,PA      12 M U       23:37.42  7:36 52/202    M12-14:8/18      62.95  
  62.Matthew Smith        Doylestown,PA      44 M         23:37.42  7:36 53/202    M40-44:10/26     59.56  
  63.Leslie Trichon       Furlong,PA         43 F         23:42.75  7:37 10/158    F40-44:1/20      65.84  
  64.Robert Peifer        Richboro,PA        48 M         23:44.24  7:38 54/202    M45-49:4/19      61.14  
  65.Geary Leatherman     Harleysville,PA    33 M         23:47.46  7:39 55/202    M30-34:6/15      54.85  
  66.Tom Webster          Pipersville,PA     47 M         23:52.35  7:41 56/202    M45-49:5/19      60.32  
  67.John Heisey          Conshohocken,PA    28 M         23:59.73  7:43 57/202    M25-29:2/9       53.77  
  68.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      43 M         24:00.89  7:43 58/202    M40-44:11/26     58.14  
  69.Joe Dawson           Doylestown,PA      50 M         24:02.53  7:44 59/202    M50-54:5/15      61.34  
  70.Carson Schweitzer    Furlong,PA         11 M         24:11.22  7:47 60/202    M 1-11:5/28      63.24  
  71.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M         24:15.75  7:48 61/202    M65-69:1/4       69.13  
  72.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M         24:16.03  7:48 62/202    M70-74:1/3       75.61  
  73.Dylan Friedman       Furlong,PA         12 M U       24:19.71  7:49 63/202    M12-14:9/18      61.12  
  74.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      47 M         24:20.23  7:49 64/202    M45-49:6/19      59.17  
  75.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      29 F         24:26.56  7:52 11/158    F25-29:2/16      60.55  
  76.Paul Dziewisz        Chalfont,PA        44 M         24:29.23  7:52 65/202    M40-44:12/26     57.46  
  77.Katryn Bowren        Doylestown,PA      14 F         24:32.08  7:53 12/158    F12-14:2/4       64.04  
  78.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         41 M         24:33.10  7:54 66/202    M40-44:13/26     56.02  
  79.Matthew Czerwinski   Doylestown,PA      14 M         24:38.29  7:55 67/202    M12-14:10/18     57.59  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F         25:02.35  8:03 13/158    F30-34:5/16      59.36  
  81.Andre Garibaldi      New Hope,PA        16 F         25:05.30  8:04 14/158    F15-19:1/6       61.00  
  82.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      51 M         25:05.34  8:04 68/202    M50-54:6/15      59.26  
  83.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         35 F         25:05.83  8:04 15/158    F35-39:1/25      59.54  
  84.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M         25:07.17  8:05 69/202    M50-54:7/15      60.16  
  85.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F         25:09.63  8:05 16/158    F60-64:1/5       77.10  
  86.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M         25:16.79  8:08 70/202    M45-49:7/19      56.08  
  87.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     10 M         25:20.80  8:09 71/202    M 1-11:6/28      62.29  
  88.William Kallatch     Quakertown,PA      52 M         25:24.24  8:10 72/202    M50-54:8/15      59.00  
  89.Patricia Smith       Doylestown,PA      38 F         25:30.74  8:12 17/158    F35-39:2/25      59.29  
  90.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    35 M         25:33.31  8:13 73/202    M35-39:4/17      51.57  
  91.Pj Scheweiter        Furlong,PA         26 M         25:41.88  8:16 74/202    M25-29:3/9       50.20  
  92.Tyler Miller         Furlong,PA         17 M         25:47.67  8:18 75/202    M15-19:5/10      52.37  
  93.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F         26:02.50  8:22 18/158    F55-59:1/5       69.53  
  94.Steve Diemidio       Jamison,PA         41 M         26:05.97  8:24 76/202    M40-44:14/26     52.69  
  95.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         49 M         26:10.06  8:25 77/202    M45-49:8/19      55.91  
  96.Julien Mackensen     Furlong,PA         10 M         26:13.74  8:26 78/202    M 1-11:7/28      60.19  
  97.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      55 M         26:17.57  8:27 79/202    M55-59:4/15      58.44  
  98.Shelly Leary         Doylestown,PA      40 F         26:17.67  8:27 19/158    F40-44:2/20      58.16  
  99.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F         26:17.83  8:27 20/158    F45-49:2/23      62.26  
 100.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M         26:24.81  8:30 80/202    M60-64:3/7       61.81  
 101.Moon Patel           Jamison,PA         43 M         26:27.95  8:31 81/202    M40-44:15/26     52.75  
 102.Anthony D'alonzo     Doylestown,PA      31 M         26:35.09  8:33 82/202    M30-34:7/15      48.76  
 103.Jim Rowe             Warrington,PA      38 M         26:35.41  8:33 83/202    M35-39:5/17      50.58  
 104.Danielle Minamyer    Warminster,PA      30 F         26:37.22  8:34 21/158    F30-34:6/16      55.61  
 105.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F         26:43.32  8:36 22/158    F45-49:3/23      61.27  
 106.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F         26:46.44  8:37 23/158    F60-64:2/5       74.59  
 107.Katie Volans         Furlong,PA         10 F         26:49.87  8:38 24/158    F 1-11:1/16      63.58  
 108.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      11 M         26:54.95  8:39 84/202    M 1-11:8/28      56.83  
 109.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F U       26:55.52  8:39 25/158    F55-59:2/5       68.15  
 110.Jennifer Finelli     Doylestown,PA      40 F         26:58.95  8:41 26/158    F40-44:3/20      56.68  
 111.John Molnar          Jamison,PA         41 M         27:00.42  8:41 85/202    M40-44:16/26     50.92  
 112.Nickolay Burke       Doylestown,PA      14 M         27:03.75  8:42 86/202    M12-14:11/18     52.43  
 113.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      36 F         27:04.29  8:42 27/158    F35-39:3/25      55.39  
 114.Carl Seeger          Jamison,PA         57 M         27:04.49  8:42 87/202    M55-59:5/15      57.72  
 115.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         36 F         27:08.34  8:44 28/158    F35-39:4/25      55.25  
 116.Joseph D'alonzo      Philadelphia,PA    22 M         27:08.86  8:44 88/202    M20-24:7/11      47.54  
 117.Melissa Pettgrew     Furlong,PA         43 F         27:11.89  8:45 29/158    F40-44:4/20      57.41  
 118.Tim Carella          Trenton,NJ         25 M         27:13.89  8:45 89/202    M25-29:4/9       47.37  
 119.Ani Potnis           Furlong,PA         36 M         27:16.88  8:46 90/202    M35-39:6/17      48.60  
 120.Michelle Patterson   Jamison,PA         27 F         27:17.42  8:47 30/158    F25-29:3/16      54.23  
 121.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F         27:26.72  8:50 31/158    F40-44:5/20      56.46  
 122.Pat Altemose         Warrington,PA      16 M         27:29.33  8:50 91/202    M15-19:6/10      49.82  
 123.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    69 M         27:31.98  8:51 92/202    M65-69:2/4       63.30  
 124.Steve Mollichella    Furlong,PA         42 M         27:32.11  8:51 93/202    M40-44:17/26     50.32  
 125.Michelle Knedler     Pipersville,PA     37 F         27:33.78  8:52 32/158    F35-39:5/25      54.62  
 126.Anne Bromm           Forest Grove,PA    43 F         27:33.96  8:52 33/158    F40-44:6/20      56.64  
 127.Jeff Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 M         27:35.12  8:52 94/202    M50-54:9/15      53.46  
 128.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         58 M         27:36.97  8:53 95/202    M55-59:6/15      57.08  
 129.Joanne Romig         Doylestown,PA      49 F         27:37.66  8:53 34/158    F45-49:4/23      59.94  
 130.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F         27:41.42  8:54 35/158    F50-54:3/16      60.54  
 131.Anil Vaidya          Jamison,PA         42 M         27:41.49  8:54 96/202    M40-44:18/26     50.04  
 132.Joe Mcgurmin         Hatfield,PA        56 M         27:42.32  8:55 97/202    M55-59:7/15      55.94  
 133.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      63 M         27:43.55  8:55 98/202    M60-64:4/7       59.41  
 134.Michael Collie       Furlong,PA         47 M         27:47.63  8:56 99/202    M45-49:9/19      51.81  
 135.Ben Troth            Furlong,PA         11 M         27:51.67  8:58 100/202   M 1-11:9/28      54.90  
 136.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M         27:57.56  8:59 101/202   M70-74:2/3       63.04  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Matt Bortolotti      Furlong,PA         12 M         27:58.09  9:00 102/202   M12-14:12/18     53.17  
 138.Mark Hayden          Doylestown,PA      30 M         27:59.64  9:00 103/202   M30-34:8/15      46.20  
 139.John Chenaval        New Hope,PA        46 M         27:59.67  9:00 104/202   M45-49:10/19     51.04  
 140.Megan Morris         Lansdale,PA        31 F         28:02.74  9:01 36/158    F30-34:7/16      52.83  
 141.Ron Monkres          Ambler,PA          37 M         28:03.71  9:01 105/202   M35-39:7/17      47.58  
 142.Chris Matusek        Pennsburg,PA       37 M         28:04.59  9:02 106/202   M35-39:8/17      47.55  
 143.Matt Murphy          Chalfont,PA        26 M         28:04.96  9:02 107/202   M25-29:5/9       45.94  
 144.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         13 M         28:05.23  9:02 108/202   M12-14:13/18     51.64  
 145.Ron Volans           Furlong,PA         42 M         28:12.42  9:04 109/202   M40-44:19/26     49.12  
 146.Brian Russell        Telford,PA         40 M         28:16.42  9:05 110/202   M40-44:20/26     48.28  
 147.Robert Keating       Chalfont,PA        51 M         28:19.26  9:06 111/202   M50-54:10/15     52.50  
 148.William Pero         ,                  13 M         28:21.70  9:07 112/202   M12-14:14/18     51.14  
 149.Matt Kilroy          West Chester,PA    29 M         28:26.53  9:09 113/202   M25-29:6/9       45.40  
 150.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      48 F         28:33.19  9:11 37/158    F45-49:5/23      57.34  
 151.Ryan Seybolt         Doylestown,PA      13 M         28:39.33  9:13 114/202   M12-14:15/18     50.62  
 152.Cameron Bergstresser Doylestown,PA      23 M         28:41.11  9:13 115/202   M20-24:8/11      44.97  
 153.Gina Salfi           North Wales,PA     40 F         28:43.54  9:14 38/158    F40-44:7/20      53.24  
 154.Rich Bevilacqua      Jamison,PA         56 M         28:49.62  9:16 116/202   M55-59:8/15      53.76  
 155.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F         28:52.78  9:17 39/158    F60-64:3/5       70.18  
 156.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         49 F         28:55.52  9:18 40/158    F45-49:6/23      57.25  
 157.Martin Murray        Furlong,PA         51 M         29:08.43  9:22 117/202   M50-54:11/15     51.02  
 158.Susan Bartz          Ivyland,PA         30 F         29:08.47  9:22 41/158    F30-34:8/16      50.80  
 159.Richard Peppiatt     Doylestown,PA      45 M         29:11.20  9:23 118/202   M45-49:11/19     48.57  
 160.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         39 F         29:15.53  9:25 42/158    F35-39:6/25      51.97  
 161.Jacob Taloricco      Doylestown,PA      14 M         29:17.54  9:25 119/202   M12-14:16/18     48.44  
 162.Greg Jarratt         Sellersville,PA    26 M         29:19.21  9:26 120/202   M25-29:7/9       44.00  
 163.Jessica Jarratt      Sellersville,PA    26 F         29:19.36  9:26 43/158    F25-29:4/16      50.47  
 164.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     48 F         29:23.02  9:27 44/158    F45-49:7/23      55.72  
 165.Ed Yates             Doylestown,PA      48 M         29:24.51  9:27 121/202   M45-49:12/19     49.35  
 166.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,OR        37 M         29:26.30  9:28 122/202   M35-39:9/17      45.35  
 167.Tammy Watkins        Jamison,PA         36 F         29:30.00  9:29 45/158    F35-39:7/25      50.83  
 168.Katie Donahue        Doylestown,PA      36 F         29:35.11  9:31 46/158    F35-39:8/25      50.68  
 169.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 33 M U       29:36.85  9:31 123/202   M30-34:9/15      44.07  
 170.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M         29:38.62  9:32 124/202   M65-69:3/4       56.58  
 171.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      63 M         29:43.56  9:34 125/202   M60-64:5/7       55.41  
 172.Jake Grim            Perkasie,PA        10 M         29:45.39  9:34 126/202   M 1-11:10/28     53.06  
 173.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 F         29:55.00  9:37 47/158    F50-54:4/16      57.46  
 174.Ron Shaw             Doylestown,PA      46 M         29:55.47  9:37 127/202   M45-49:13/19     47.75  
 175.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M         30:01.10  9:39 128/202   M55-59:9/15      51.63  
 176.Kristin Bellino      Scranton,PA        29 F         30:01.29  9:39 48/158    F25-29:5/16      49.30  
 177.Ashley Volans        Furlong,PA         9  F         30:08.07  9:41 49/158    F 1-11:2/16      58.23  
 178.Elizabeth Brendin    Zionsville,PA      24 F         30:08.14  9:41 50/158    F20-24:1/5       49.11  
 179.Lindsay Smith        Washington Cros,PA 28 F U       30:10.86  9:42 51/158    F25-29:6/16      49.04  
 180.Alex White           Furlong,PA         12 M         30:11.00  9:42 129/202   M12-14:17/18     49.27  
 181.Kate Stargell        North Wales,PA     35 F         30:12.33  9:43 52/158    F35-39:9/25      49.47  
 182.Patrick Meadows      Warrington,PA      16 M         30:13.05  9:43 130/202   M15-19:7/10      45.32  
 183.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F         30:13.45  9:43 53/158    F60-64:4/5       65.12  
 184.Dave Gill            Furlong,PA         55 M         30:15.26  9:44 131/202   M55-59:10/15     50.79  
 185.Kristin Markey       Jamison,PA         34 F         30:15.64  9:44 54/158    F30-34:9/16      49.23  
 186.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M         30:17.68  9:45 132/202   M75-98:1/3       62.55  
 187.Paul Bromm           Forest Grove,PA    12 M         30:17.87  9:45 133/202   M12-14:18/18     49.08  
 188.Hope Morrison        Furlong,PA         12 F         30:23.89  9:47 55/158    F12-14:3/4       53.56  
 189.Jenna Matejik        Doylestown,PA      11 F         30:27.95  9:48 56/158    F 1-11:3/16      54.62  
 190.Jessica Hussie       Furlong,PA         41 F         30:30.40  9:49 57/158    F40-44:8/20      50.45  
 191.Ryan Hickey          Doylestown,PA      15 M         30:35.18  9:50 134/202   M15-19:8/10      45.52  
 192.Katie Finkbeiner     Huningdon Valle,PA 29 F         30:35.76  9:50 58/158    F25-29:7/16      48.37  
 193.Warren Heins         Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M         30:36.43  9:51 135/202   M50-54:12/15     48.58  
 194.Brian Smith          Jamison,PA         37 M U       30:48.96  9:55 136/202   M35-39:10/17     43.33  
 195.Theresa Foster       Furlong,PA         46 F         30:53.92  9:56 59/158    F45-49:8/23      51.88  
 196.William Steiner      Warrington,PA      40 M         30:56.02  9:57 137/202   M40-44:21/26     44.12  
 197.Erica Hess           Wyncote,PA         24 F         30:58.08  9:58 60/158    F20-24:2/5       47.79  
 198.Amy Baxter           Furlong,PA         52 F         30:58.54  9:58 61/158    F50-54:5/16      55.49  
 199.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          33 M         30:58.84  9:58 138/202   M30-34:10/15     42.12  
 200.Mckenzie Murray      Furlong,PA         16 F U       31:02.01  9:59 62/158    F15-19:2/6       49.32  
 201.Zachary Trichon      Furlong,PA         10 M         31:02.65  9:59 139/202   M 1-11:11/28     50.86  
 202.Becky Carey          Jamison,PA         42 F         31:03.68  9:59 63/158    F40-44:9/20      49.89  
 203.Brayden Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         9  M         31:03.81  9:59 140/202   M 1-11:12/28     52.66  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 204.Hank Sharkey         Furlong,PA         38 M         31:04.51 10:00 141/202   M35-39:11/17     43.28  
 205.Steven Moll          North Wales,PA     28 M         31:08.22 10:01 142/202   M25-29:8/9       41.43  
 206.Edward Dixon         Jamison,PA         36 M         31:12.11 10:02 143/202   M35-39:12/17     42.50  
 207.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        50 M         31:18.29 10:04 144/202   M50-54:13/15     47.11  
 208.Rj Ernst             Newtown,PA         30 M         31:21.81 10:05 145/202   M30-34:11/15     41.23  
 209.Sarah Faix           Doylestown,PA      30 F         31:21.86 10:05 64/158    F30-34:10/16     47.20  
 210.Amanda Correy        North Wales,PA     26 F         31:23.47 10:06 65/158    F25-29:8/16      47.15  
 211.Milan Patel          Jamison,PA         8  M         31:25.51 10:06 146/202   M 1-11:13/28     54.16  
 212.Rafael Menda         Furlong,PA         58 M         31:35.10 10:09 147/202   M55-59:11/15     49.90  
 213.Cortney Boccardi     Richboro,PA        37 F         31:38.33 10:10 66/158    F35-39:10/25     47.59  
 214.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      49 F         31:45.71 10:13 67/158    F45-49:9/23      52.14  
 215.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      60 F         31:46.09 10:13 68/158    F60-64:5/5       60.21  
 216.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:52.13 10:15 148/202   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 217.Samantha Clevestine  Chalfont,PA        16 F         31:55.43 10:16 69/158    F15-19:3/6       47.94  
 218.Nancy Portner        Jamison,PA         46 F         31:57.04 10:17 70/158    F45-49:10/23     50.17  
 219.Abigail Corson       Chalfont,PA        18 F         31:57.54 10:17 71/158    F15-19:4/6       46.81  
 220.Katie Coady          Lafayette Hill,PA  31 F         32:06.38 10:20 72/158    F30-34:11/16     46.15  
 221.Valerie Fahie        Furlong,PA         39 F         32:08.08 10:20 73/158    F35-39:11/25     47.31  
 222.Helen Cosenza        Warminster,PA      42 F         32:08.33 10:20 74/158    F40-44:10/20     48.22  
 223.Lynn Ferro           New Hope,PA        15 F         32:10.41 10:21 75/158    F15-19:5/6       48.17  
 224.Kara Covello         Morrisville,PA     24 F         32:12.15 10:21 76/158    F20-24:3/5       45.96  
 225.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      66 M         32:13.96 10:22 149/202   M65-69:4/4       52.52  
 226.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      53 F         32:14.33 10:22 77/158    F50-54:6/16      54.00  
 227.Joe Schweitzer       Furlong,PA         41 M         32:16.42 10:23 150/202   M40-44:22/26     42.61  
 228.David Heffner        Harleysville,PA    31 M         32:20.54 10:24 151/202   M30-34:12/15     40.08  
 229.Mark Hentz           Collegeville,PA    48 M         32:21.42 10:24 152/202   M45-49:14/19     44.86  
 230.Davis Ali            Doylestown,PA      16 F         32:28.34 10:27 78/158    F15-19:6/6       47.13  
 231.Ralph Walker         Perkasie,PA        39 M U       32:49.89 10:34 153/202   M35-39:13/17     41.27  
 232.Juliana Charles      Warrington,PA      11 F         32:58.56 10:36 79/158    F 1-11:4/16      50.46  
 233.Nick Garibaldi       New Hope,PA        11 M         33:02.70 10:38 154/202   M 1-11:14/28     46.29  
 234.Donna Martynec       Doylestown,PA      54 F         33:04.75 10:38 80/158    F50-54:7/16      53.31  
 235.Tori Heacock         ,                  38 F         33:04.79 10:38 81/158    F35-39:12/25     45.72  
 236.Jessica Klein        Lansdale,PA        27 F         33:04.97 10:38 82/158    F25-29:9/16      44.74  
 237.Mark Garibaldi       New Hope,PA        51 M         33:09.13 10:40 155/202   M50-54:14/15     44.85  
 238.Debra Ney            Chalfont,PA        56 F         33:09.90 10:40 83/158    F55-59:3/5       54.59  
 239.Celeste Clover       Philadelphia,PA    37 F         33:13.47 10:41 84/158    F35-39:13/25     45.32  
 240.Katelyn Wylie        Furlong,PA         23 F         33:14.61 10:41 85/158    F20-24:4/5       44.52  
 241.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      54 F         33:14.91 10:42 86/158    F50-54:8/16      53.04  
 242.Eli Rosen            Furlong,PA         9  M         33:14.92 10:42 156/202   M 1-11:15/28     49.20  
 243.Trap Mccormack       Furlong,PA         34 M         33:15.53 10:42 157/202   M30-34:13/15     39.42  
 244.Teague Mccormack     Furlong,PA         9  M         33:15.64 10:42 158/202   M 1-11:16/28     49.18  
 245.Jim Bortolotti       Furlong,PA         44 M         33:17.79 10:42 159/202   M40-44:23/26     42.25  
 246.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        78 M         33:22.88 10:44 160/202   M75-98:2/3       60.15  
 247.Michelle Gross       Newtown,PA         25 F         33:23.48 10:44 87/158    F25-29:10/16     44.32  
 248.Ryan Bortolotti      Furlong,PA         10 M         33:34.49 10:48 161/202   M 1-11:17/28     47.02  
 249.Brooke Golbeski      Jamison,PA         10 F         33:36.21 10:48 88/158    F 1-11:5/16      50.77  
 250.Missy Jester         Jamison,PA         39 F         33:37.35 10:49 89/158    F35-39:14/25     45.22  
 251.Chris Popoff         Warrington,PA      23 M         33:38.01 10:49 162/202   M20-24:9/11      38.35  
 252.Carol Peniston       Jamison,PA         48 F         33:38.39 10:49 90/158    F45-49:11/23     48.67  
 253.Nishant Sinharoy     Furlong,PA         7  M         33:39.15 10:49 163/202   M 1-11:18/28     52.87  
 254.Andrea Kiernan       Jamison,PA         49 F         33:39.35 10:49 91/158    F45-49:12/23     49.21  
 255.Brie Vanreed         Doylestown,PA      31 F         33:42.44 10:50 92/158    F30-34:12/16     43.96  
 256.Joshua Vanreed       Doylestown,PA      32 M         33:43.51 10:51 164/202   M30-34:14/15     38.55  
 257.Tyler Pursell        Warrington,PA      16 M         33:58.93 10:56 165/202   M15-19:9/10      40.30  
 258.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        44 F         34:00.61 10:56 93/158    F40-44:11/20     46.28  
 259.Jill Deberardinis    Wayne,PA           28 F         34:02.33 10:57 94/158    F25-29:11/16     43.48  
 260.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F         34:03.00 10:57 95/158    F65-69:1/1       60.43  
 261.Erik Alfiero         Newtown,PA         46 M         34:03.92 10:57 166/202   M45-49:15/19     41.95  
 262.Amanda Foster        Furlong,PA         10 F         34:07.18 10:58 96/158    F 1-11:6/16      50.00  
 263.Marie Mccrone        Warrington,PA      54 F         34:09.28 10:59 97/158    F50-54:9/16      51.64  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 264.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     59 F         34:11.42 11:00 98/158    F55-59:4/5       55.16  
 265.Kim Mcleod           Jamison,PA         46 F         34:18.92 11:02 99/158    F45-49:13/23     46.72  
 266.Meghan Hockensmith   Chalfont,PA        27 F         34:23.14 11:04 100/158   F25-29:12/16     43.04  
 267.Mark Linsalata       Furlong,PA         19 M         34:32.77 11:07 167/202   M15-19:10/10     38.14  
 268.Tanya Lopez          Philadelphia,PA    36 F         34:35.92 11:08 101/158   F35-39:15/25     43.34  
 269.Scott Keyte          Jamison,PA         47 M         34:37.34 11:08 168/202   M45-49:16/19     41.59  
 270.Colleen Wholf        Furlong,PA         9  F         34:37.48 11:08 102/158   F 1-11:7/16      50.68  
 271.Matthew O'donnell    Furlong,PA         39 M         34:37.76 11:08 169/202   M35-39:14/17     39.13  
 272.Keenan O'donnell     Furlong,PA         8  M         34:38.08 11:08 170/202   M 1-11:19/28     49.14  
 273.Kayla Keyte          Jamison,PA         9  F         34:38.15 11:08 103/158   F 1-11:8/16      50.66  
 274.Theresa Gerlach      Holland,PA         30 F         34:40.42 11:09 104/158   F30-34:13/16     42.70  
 275.Sue Ellen Burns      Doylestown,PA      46 F         34:42.50 11:10 105/158   F45-49:14/23     46.19  
 276.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      47 F U       34:42.58 11:10 106/158   F45-49:15/23     46.66  
 277.Kelly Rowe           Warrington,PA      38 F         34:49.10 11:12 107/158   F35-39:16/25     43.44  
 278.Ken Lindley          Southampton,PA     61 M         34:55.21 11:14 171/202   M60-64:6/7       46.34  
 279.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      57 M         34:55.38 11:14 172/202   M55-59:12/15     44.75  
 280.Lora Batorsky        Furlong,PA         33 F         35:02.57 11:16 108/158   F30-34:14/16     42.42  
 281.Maureen Burke        Doylestown,PA      47 F         35:10.31 11:19 109/158   F45-49:16/23     46.04  
 282.Kate Cenci           Furlong,PA         10 F         35:15.66 11:20 110/158   F 1-11:9/16      48.38  
 283.Susanna Imperato     Furlong,PA         8  F         35:19.30 11:22 111/158   F 1-11:10/16     51.28  
 284.Lanie Sjostedt       Furlong,PA         44 F         35:19.88 11:22 112/158   F40-44:12/20     44.55  
 285.Rob Mcleod           Jamison,PA         48 M         35:23.33 11:23 173/202   M45-49:17/19     41.01  
 286.Thomas Imperato      Furlong,PA         43 M         35:25.96 11:24 174/202   M40-44:24/26     39.40  
 287.Jerry Gallagher      Hartsville,PA      56 M         35:28.64 11:25 175/202   M55-59:13/15     43.68  
 288.Heather Rosen        Furlong,PA         39 F         35:32.40 11:26 113/158   F35-39:17/25     42.78  
 289.Gabe Rosen           Furlong,PA         11 M         35:32.65 11:26 176/202   M 1-11:20/28     43.03  
 290.Ethan Cenci          Furlong,PA         5  M         35:32.84 11:26 177/202   M 1-11:21/28     55.61  
 291.Ayden Carey          Jamison,PA         10 M         35:36.82 11:27 178/202   M 1-11:22/28     44.33  
 292.Alesia Volans        Furlong,PA         39 F         36:02.68 11:36 114/158   F35-39:18/25     42.18  
 293.Karen Liegel         Glenside,PA        28 F         36:05.15 11:36 115/158   F25-29:13/16     41.01  
 294.Greg Grim            Perkasie,PA        44 M         36:16.26 11:40 179/202   M40-44:25/26     38.79  
 295.Elaine Thibodeau     Furlong,PA         50 F         36:34.73 11:46 116/158   F50-54:10/16     45.83  
 296.Laurie Ward          Doylestown,PA      42 F         36:35.82 11:46 117/158   F40-44:13/20     42.34  
 297.Alex Trichon         Furlong,PA         8  M         36:38.70 11:47 180/202   M 1-11:23/28     46.45  
 298.Bruce Kamich         Flemington,NJ      62 M         36:49.86 11:51 181/202   M60-64:7/7       44.32  
 299.Jeffrey Brown        Doylestown,PA      31 M U       37:03.08 11:55 182/202   M30-34:15/15     34.98  
 300.Christina Kennedy    Furlong,PA         31 F         37:04.12 11:55 118/158   F30-34:15/16     39.97  
 301.Brandi Lerner        North Wales,PA     32 F         37:09.97 11:57 119/158   F30-34:16/16     39.92  
 302.Malayna Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         6  F         37:16.04 11:59 120/158   F 1-11:11/16     52.40  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 303.Zsolt Serban         Doylestown,PA      43 M         37:20.79 12:01 183/202   M40-44:26/26     37.38  
 304.Jeanne Serban        Doylestown,PA      39 F         37:22.31 12:01 121/158   F35-39:19/25     40.68  
 305.Robert Glore         Feasterville Tr,PA 20 M         37:22.47 12:01 184/202   M20-24:10/11     34.89  
 306.Cole Pacitti         Furlong,PA         11 M         37:22.88 12:01 185/202   M 1-11:24/28     40.92  
 307.Shannon Smith        New Hope,PA        29 F         37:23.03 12:01 122/158   F25-29:14/16     39.59  
 308.Beth Pacitti         Furlong,PA         25 F         37:25.00 12:02 123/158   F25-29:15/16     39.55  
 309.Mark Linsalta        Furlong,PA         39 M         37:25.77 12:02 186/202   M35-39:15/17     36.20  
 310.Jason Rackas         Furlong,PA         9  M         37:31.90 12:04 187/202   M 1-11:25/28     43.58  
 311.Lynda Wayne          Furlong,PA         36 F         37:40.18 12:07 124/158   F35-39:20/25     39.81  
 312.Sean Blizard         Furlong,PA         8  M         37:43.16 12:08 188/202   M 1-11:26/28     45.12  
 313.Kelly Blizard        Furlong,PA         36 F         37:43.44 12:08 125/158   F35-39:21/25     39.75  
 314.Lucy Imperato        Furlong,PA         9  F         37:47.08 12:09 126/158   F 1-11:12/16     46.44  
 315.Robert Beighley      Doylestown,PA      49 M         37:47.27 12:09 189/202   M45-49:18/19     38.72  
 316.Elizabeth Beighley   Doylestown,PA      37 F         37:47.36 12:09 127/158   F35-39:22/25     39.84  
 317.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      51 F         37:47.47 12:09 128/158   F50-54:11/16     44.92  
 318.Andrea Turnbull      Feasterville Tr,PA 41 F         37:49.43 12:10 129/158   F40-44:14/20     40.69  
 319.Colleen Wylie        Furling,PA         52 F         37:56.53 12:12 130/158   F50-54:12/16     45.30  
 320.Ally Cenci           Furlong,PA         8  F         38:08.22 12:16 131/158   F 1-11:13/16     47.49  
 321.Judi Cenci           Furlong,PA         41 F         38:08.38 12:16 132/158   F40-44:15/20     40.35  
 322.Greg Tomlinson       Warminster,PA      35 M         38:17.92 12:19 190/202   M35-39:16/17     34.41  
 323.Tracy Tomlinson      Warminster,PA      37 F         38:18.01 12:19 133/158   F35-39:23/25     39.31  
 324.Jennifer Sharkey     Furlong,PA         36 F         38:27.19 12:22 134/158   F35-39:24/25     39.00  
 325.Liam Sharkey         Furlong,PA         8  M         38:27.21 12:22 191/202   M 1-11:27/28     44.26  
 326.John Boyle           Doylestown,PA      58 M U       38:38.56 12:26 192/202   M55-59:14/15     40.79  
 327.Megan London         Warminster,PA      29 F         39:02.80 12:34 135/158   F25-29:16/16     37.90  
 328.David London         Warminster,PA      35 M         39:02.81 12:34 193/202   M35-39:17/17     33.75  
 329.Danielle Dillow      Souderton,PA       40 F         39:03.71 12:34 136/158   F40-44:16/20     39.15  
 330.Sandra Czerwinski    Doylestown,PA      48 F         39:08.84 12:35 137/158   F45-49:17/23     41.82  
 331.Thomas Cifelli       New Hope,PA        28 M         39:14.03 12:37 194/202   M25-29:9/9       32.88  
 332.Peyton Kovach        Doylestown,PA      8  F         39:37.44 12:45 138/158   F 1-11:14/16     45.71  
 333.Jennifer Kovach      Doylestown,PA      36 F         39:43.22 12:47 139/158   F35-39:25/25     37.75  
 334.Lauren Bortolotti    Furlong,PA         8  F         39:53.78 12:50 140/158   F 1-11:15/16     45.40  
 335.Kasey Copeland       Furlong,PA         9  F         39:54.62 12:50 141/158   F 1-11:16/16     43.97  
 336.Michelle Copeland    Furlong,PA         45 F         39:58.54 12:51 142/158   F45-49:18/23     39.73  
 337.Xavier Sjostedt      Furlong,PA         8  M         40:11.21 12:56 195/202   M 1-11:28/28     42.35  
 338.Cherie Stuntz        Furlong,PA         48 F         40:22.83 12:59 143/158   F45-49:19/23     40.54  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 339.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      59 F         41:54.75 13:29 144/158   F55-59:5/5       45.00  
 340.Ellen Rackas         Furlong,PA         43 F         42:29.09 13:40 145/158   F40-44:17/20     36.75  
 341.Jessica Corson       Chalfont,PA        42 F         42:31.31 13:41 146/158   F40-44:18/20     36.44  
 342.Bill Tidwell         Newtown,PA         46 M         42:34.15 13:42 196/202   M45-49:19/19     33.57  
 343.Emily Tidwell        Newtown,PA         12 F         42:34.42 13:42 147/158   F12-14:4/4       38.24  
 344.Cammy Tidwell        Newtown,PA         45 F         42:35.55 13:42 148/158   F45-49:20/23     37.29  
 345.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     44 F         43:15.81 13:55 149/158   F40-44:19/20     36.38  
 346.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      75 M U       43:28.73 13:59 197/202   M75-98:3/3       43.58  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 347.James Rutkosky       Doylestown,PA      55 M         44:28.38 14:18 198/202   M55-59:15/15     34.55  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/202     M 0- 0:0/5        0.00  
 349.Thomas Kuchan        Chalfont,PA        53 M         44:38.72 14:22 199/202   M50-54:15/15     33.85  
 350.Marypat Kuchan       Chalfon,PA         53 F         44:38.97 14:22 150/158   F50-54:13/16     38.99  
 351.Otto Mills Jr        Doylestown,PA      71 M         45:31.82 14:39 200/202   M70-74:3/3       39.19  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 352.Maria Resinski       Ivyland,PA         45 F         46:39.90 15:01 151/158   F45-49:21/23     34.03  
 353.Martin Casey         Hatboro,PA         23 F         49:33.63 15:57 152/158   F20-24:5/5       29.86  
 354.Angela Zeoli         Warrington,PA      42 F         49:33.91 15:57 153/158   F40-44:20/20     31.26  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 355.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        50 F U       49:57.71 16:04 154/158   F50-54:14/16     33.56  
 356.Cindy Bergvall       Warrington,PA      49 F         50:09.75 16:08 155/158   F45-49:22/23     33.01  
 357.John Rutkosky        Doylestown,PA      21 M         50:54.24 16:23 201/202   M20-24:11/11     25.44  
 358.Mary Meyer           Doylestown,PA      51 F         52:05.31 16:45 156/158   F50-54:15/16     32.59  
 359.Tricia Tysiak        Doylestown,PA      46 F         52:06.11 16:46 157/158   F45-49:23/23     30.77  
 360.Joy Nash             Doylestown,PA      52 F         52:22.83 16:51 158/158   F50-54:16/16     32.82  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M           1248   16:58.64   5:28
   2.Hunter Needham       Sellersville,PA    23 M           1228   17:19.88   5:35
   3.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M           1111   17:29.99   5:38
   4.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M           1217   18:32.00   5:58
   5.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M           1301   18:51.07   6:04
   6.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M           1212   18:58.91   6:07
   7.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      43 M           1271   19:04.35   6:08
   8.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       31 M           1239   19:08.88   6:10
   9.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         48 M           1244   19:09.14   6:10
  10.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M              2   19:16.88   6:12
BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F              8   19:45.43   6:22
   2.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F              7   20:21.78   6:33
   3.Tate Dawson          Doylestown,PA      14 F           1245   20:56.95   6:45
   4.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F           1262   21:45.75   7:00
   5.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F           1311   21:57.44   7:04
   6.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F              9   22:04.35   7:06
   7.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F           1297   22:31.95   7:15
   8.Lauren Yannarella    Perkasie,PA        30 F           1230   23:20.09   7:31
   9.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F           1237   23:30.25   7:34
  10.Leslie Trichon       Furlong,PA         43 F           1233   23:42.75   7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M           1217   18:32.00   5:58
   2.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      43 M           1271   19:04.35   6:08
   3.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         48 M           1244   19:09.14   6:10
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M              2   19:16.88   6:12
   5.Todd Weyman          Durham,PA          45 M           1186   19:59.65   6:26
   6.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M             14   20:16.94   6:32
   7.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M             15   20:25.16   6:34
   8.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M           1302   20:32.92   6:37
   9.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M           1238   20:37.06   6:38
  10.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M           1060   20:38.06   6:38
BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F           1262   21:45.75   7:00
   2.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F           1311   21:57.44   7:04
   3.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F           1297   22:31.95   7:15
   4.Leslie Trichon       Furlong,PA         43 F           1233   23:42.75   7:38
   5.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F              5   25:09.63   8:06
   6.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F             29   26:02.50   8:23
   7.Shelly Leary         Doylestown,PA      40 F             50   26:17.67   8:28
   8.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F           1184   26:17.83   8:28
   9.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F             10   26:43.32   8:36
  10.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F             75   26:46.44   8:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M   44       560   22:41.12   7:18   69.59%
   2.Gavin Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         11 M   52      1274   23:17.95   7:30   65.65%
   3.Egan Smith           Jamison,PA         11 M   53    U 1045   23:18.23   7:30   65.63%
   4.Andleds Sinharoy     Furlong,PA         10 M   55      1203   23:23.00   7:32   67.52%
   5.Carson Schweitzer    Furlong,PA         11 M   70      1123   24:11.22   7:47   63.24%
   6.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     10 M   87      1268   25:20.80   8:09   62.29%
   7.Julien Mackensen     Furlong,PA         10 M   96      1125   26:13.74   8:27   60.19%
   8.Peter Finelli        Doylestown,PA      11 M  108      1152   26:54.95   8:40   56.83%
   9.Ben Troth            Furlong,PA         11 M  135      1294   27:51.67   8:58   54.90%
  10.Jake Grim            Perkasie,PA        10 M  172      1263   29:45.39   9:35   53.06%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Volans         Furlong,PA         10 F  107      1136   26:49.87   8:38   63.58%
   2.Ashley Volans        Furlong,PA         9  F  177      1137   30:08.07   9:42   58.23%
   3.Jenna Matejik        Doylestown,PA      11 F  189      1157   30:27.95   9:48   54.62%
   4.Juliana Charles      Warrington,PA      11 F  232      1124   32:58.56  10:37   50.46%
   5.Brooke Golbeski      Jamison,PA         10 F  249      1175   33:36.21  10:49   50.77%
   6.Amanda Foster        Furlong,PA         10 F  262      1160   34:07.18  10:59   50.00%
   7.Colleen Wholf        Furlong,PA         9  F  270      1158   34:37.48  11:09   50.68%
   8.Kayla Keyte          Jamison,PA         9  F  273      1154   34:38.15  11:09   50.66%
   9.Kate Cenci           Furlong,PA         10 F  282      1168   35:15.66  11:21   48.38%
  10.Susanna Imperato     Furlong,PA         8  F  283      1018   35:19.30  11:22   51.28%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M    5      1301   18:51.07   6:04   75.27%
   2.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M   11      1214   19:20.49   6:14   76.88%
   3.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M   12      1213   19:20.69   6:14   76.87%
   4.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     12 M   14      1236   19:53.94   6:24   74.73%
   5.Benjamin Smullen     Doylestown,PA      14 M   17        76   20:21.29   6:33   69.71%
   6.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      13 M   30       122   21:40.78   6:59   66.90%
   7.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         13 M   60      1084   23:36.71   7:36   61.43%
   8.Max Smith            Doylestown,PA      12 M   61    U 1100   23:37.42   7:36   62.95%
   9.Dylan Friedman       Furlong,PA         12 M   73    U 1227   24:19.71   7:50   61.12%
  10.Matthew Czerwinski   Doylestown,PA      14 M   79      1242   24:38.29   7:56   57.59%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tate Dawson          Doylestown,PA      14 F   26      1245   20:56.95   6:45   75.01%
   2.Katryn Bowren        Doylestown,PA      14 F   77      1097   24:32.08   7:54   64.04%
   3.Hope Morrison        Furlong,PA         12 F  188      1190   30:23.89   9:47   53.56%
   4.Emily Tidwell        Newtown,PA         12 F  343      1063   42:34.42  13:42   38.24%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M    6      1212   18:58.91   6:07   72.15%
   2.John Quinslek        Chalfont,PA        18 M   20      1269   20:30.89   6:36   65.03%
   3.Frankie Ryan         Warrington,PA      15 M   29      1202   21:27.61   6:54   64.87%
   4.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        18 M   46       130   22:51.86   7:22   58.35%
   5.Tyler Miller         Furlong,PA         17 M   92      1187   25:47.67   8:18   52.37%
   6.Pat Altemose         Warrington,PA      16 M  122      1298   27:29.33   8:51   49.82%
   7.Patrick Meadows      Warrington,PA      16 M  182      1012   30:13.05   9:44   45.32%
   8.Ryan Hickey          Doylestown,PA      15 M  191      1096   30:35.18   9:51   45.52%
   9.Tyler Pursell        Warrington,PA      16 M  257      1312   33:58.93  10:56   40.30%
  10.Mark Linsalata       Furlong,PA         19 M  267      1304   34:32.77  11:07   38.14%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andre Garibaldi      New Hope,PA        16 F   81      1261   25:05.30   8:04   61.00%
   2.Mckenzie Murray      Furlong,PA         16 F  200    U 1078   31:02.01   9:59   49.32%
   3.Samantha Clevestine  Chalfont,PA        16 F  217      1290   31:55.43  10:16   47.94%
   4.Abigail Corson       Chalfont,PA        18 F  219      1102   31:57.54  10:17   46.81%
   5.Lynn Ferro           New Hope,PA        15 F  223      1313   32:10.41  10:21   48.17%
   6.Davis Ali            Doylestown,PA      16 F  230      1292   32:28.34  10:27   47.13%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hunter Needham       Sellersville,PA    23 M    2      1228   17:19.88   5:35   74.43%
   2.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M    3      1111   17:29.99   5:38   73.71%
   3.David Carigelose     Warminster,PA      21 M   25      1293   20:51.25   6:43   62.10%
   4.Timothy Kuchan       Chalfont,PA        23 M   28        63   21:18.42   6:51   60.54%
   5.Bob Ryan             Doylestown,PA      24 M   39        55   22:23.71   7:12   57.60%
   6.Carl Seybolt         ,                  23 M   59      1283   23:34.15   7:35   54.73%
   7.Joseph D'alonzo      Philadelphia,PA    22 M  116      1219   27:08.86   8:44   47.54%
   8.Cameron Bergstresser Doylestown,PA      23 M  152      1127   28:41.11   9:14   44.97%
   9.Chris Popoff         Warrington,PA      23 M  251      1165   33:38.01  10:50   38.35%
  10.Robert Glore         Feasterville Tr,PA 20 M  305      1288   37:22.47  12:02   34.89%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Brendin    Zionsville,PA      24 F  178      1221   30:08.14   9:42   49.11%
   2.Erica Hess           Wyncote,PA         24 F  197      1087   30:58.08   9:58   47.79%
   3.Kara Covello         Morrisville,PA     24 F  224      1272   32:12.15  10:22   45.96%
   4.Katelyn Wylie        Furlong,PA         23 F  240      1051   33:14.61  10:42   44.52%
   5.Martin Casey         Hatboro,PA         23 F  353      1315   49:33.63  15:57   29.86%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brent Eaton          Perkasie,PA        29 M   49      1231   23:10.61   7:28   55.71%
   2.John Heisey          Conshohocken,PA    28 M   67      1105   23:59.73   7:43   53.77%
   3.Pj Scheweiter        Furlong,PA         26 M   91      1319   25:41.88   8:16   50.20%
   4.Tim Carella          Trenton,NJ         25 M  118      1256   27:13.89   8:46   47.37%
   5.Matt Murphy          Chalfont,PA        26 M  143      1226   28:04.96   9:02   45.94%
   6.Matt Kilroy          West Chester,PA    29 M  149      1197   28:26.53   9:09   45.40%
   7.Greg Jarratt         Sellersville,PA    26 M  162      1195   29:19.21   9:26   44.00%
   8.Steven Moll          North Wales,PA     28 M  205      1278   31:08.22  10:01   41.43%
   9.Thomas Cifelli       New Hope,PA        28 M  331      1093   39:14.03  12:38   32.88%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F   18         7   20:21.78   6:33   72.68%
   2.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      29 F   75        69   24:26.56   7:52   60.55%
   3.Michelle Patterson   Jamison,PA         27 F  120      1145   27:17.42   8:47   54.23%
   4.Jessica Jarratt      Sellersville,PA    26 F  163      1196   29:19.36   9:26   50.47%
   5.Kristin Bellino      Scranton,PA        29 F  176      1193   30:01.29   9:40   49.30%
   6.Lindsay Smith        Washington Cros,PA 28 F  179    U 1162   30:10.86   9:43   49.04%
   7.Katie Finkbeiner     Huningdon Valle,PA 29 F  192      1067   30:35.76   9:51   48.37%
   8.Amanda Correy        North Wales,PA     26 F  210      1280   31:23.47  10:06   47.15%
   9.Jessica Klein        Lansdale,PA        27 F  236      1129   33:04.97  10:39   44.74%
  10.Michelle Gross       Newtown,PA         25 F  247      1088   33:23.48  10:45   44.32%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M    1      1248   16:58.64   5:28   77.22%
   2.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       31 M    8      1239   19:08.88   6:10   67.69%
   3.Tony Crescenzo       Warminster,PA      30 M   43      1295   22:37.26   7:17   57.17%
   4.Kurt Wachowski       Oreland,PA         30 M   51      1296   23:16.39   7:29   55.57%
   5.Eric Stone           Doylestown,PA      32 M   57      1048   23:27.34   7:33   55.43%
   6.Geary Leatherman     Harleysville,PA    33 M   65      1091   23:47.46   7:39   54.85%
   7.Anthony D'alonzo     Doylestown,PA      31 M  102      1220   26:35.09   8:33   48.76%
   8.Mark Hayden          Doylestown,PA      30 M  138      1109   27:59.64   9:01   46.20%
   9.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 33 M  169    U 1163   29:36.85   9:32   44.07%
  10.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          33 M  199        80   30:58.84   9:58   42.12%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F   13         8   19:45.43   6:22   74.99%
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F   34         9   22:04.35   7:06   67.34%
   3.Lauren Yannarella    Perkasie,PA        30 F   54      1230   23:20.09   7:31   63.44%
   4.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F   58      1237   23:30.25   7:34   63.39%
   5.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F   80        57   25:02.35   8:04   59.36%
   6.Danielle Minamyer    Warminster,PA      30 F  104        84   26:37.22   8:34   55.61%
   7.Megan Morris         Lansdale,PA        31 F  140      1253   28:02.74   9:02   52.83%
   8.Susan Bartz          Ivyland,PA         30 F  158        86   29:08.47   9:23   50.80%
   9.Kristin Markey       Jamison,PA         34 F  185      1131   30:15.64   9:44   49.23%
  10.Sarah Faix           Doylestown,PA      30 F  209      1224   31:21.86  10:06   47.20%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      36 M   37       131   22:23.07   7:12   59.23%
   2.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      37 M   40       107   22:26.40   7:13   59.50%
   3.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 M   45       115   22:45.09   7:19   59.55%
   4.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    35 M   90        60   25:33.31   8:14   51.57%
   5.Jim Rowe             Warrington,PA      38 M  103      1218   26:35.41   8:33   50.58%
   6.Ani Potnis           Furlong,PA         36 M  119      1300   27:16.88   8:47   48.60%
   7.Ron Monkres          Ambler,PA          37 M  141      1282   28:03.71   9:02   47.58%
   8.Chris Matusek        Pennsburg,PA       37 M  142      1252   28:04.59   9:02   47.55%
   9.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,OR        37 M  166      1005   29:26.30   9:28   45.35%
  10.Brian Smith          Jamison,PA         37 M  194    U 1240   30:48.96   9:55   43.33%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         35 F   83      1141   25:05.83   8:05   59.54%
   2.Patricia Smith       Doylestown,PA      38 F   89        40   25:30.74   8:13   59.29%
   3.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      36 F  113       104   27:04.29   8:43   55.39%
   4.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         36 F  115        41   27:08.34   8:44   55.25%
   5.Michelle Knedler     Pipersville,PA     37 F  125      1033   27:33.78   8:52   54.62%
   6.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         39 F  160      1321   29:15.53   9:25   51.97%
   7.Tammy Watkins        Jamison,PA         36 F  167      1119   29:30.00   9:30   50.83%
   8.Katie Donahue        Doylestown,PA      36 F  168      1089   29:35.11   9:31   50.68%
   9.Kate Stargell        North Wales,PA     35 F  181      1020   30:12.33   9:43   49.47%
  10.Cortney Boccardi     Richboro,PA        37 F  213        25   31:38.33  10:11   47.59%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M    4      1217   18:32.00   5:58   74.21%
   2.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      43 M    7      1271   19:04.35   6:08   73.20%
   3.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M   22      1238   20:37.06   6:38   66.20%
   4.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M   23      1060   20:38.06   6:38   67.15%
   5.Nedim Emil Altaras   Doylestown,PA      41 M   38        66   22:23.12   7:12   61.44%
   6.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M   42       133   22:33.20   7:16   62.38%
   7.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         44 M   47       100   23:03.34   7:25   61.02%
   8.Jeff Trichon         Furlong,PA         43 M   48      1151   23:04.97   7:26   60.48%
   9.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     41 M   56        45   23:23.49   7:32   58.79%
  10.Matthew Smith        Doylestown,PA      44 M   62      1099   23:37.42   7:36   59.56%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leslie Trichon       Furlong,PA         43 F   63      1233   23:42.75   7:38   65.84%
   2.Shelly Leary         Doylestown,PA      40 F   98        50   26:17.67   8:28   58.16%
   3.Jennifer Finelli     Doylestown,PA      40 F  110      1153   26:58.95   8:41   56.68%
   4.Melissa Pettgrew     Furlong,PA         43 F  117      1273   27:11.89   8:45   57.41%
   5.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F  121      1216   27:26.72   8:50   56.46%
   6.Anne Bromm           Forest Grove,PA    43 F  126      1317   27:33.96   8:52   56.64%
   7.Gina Salfi           North Wales,PA     40 F  153      1056   28:43.54   9:15   53.24%
   8.Jessica Hussie       Furlong,PA         41 F  190        62   30:30.40   9:49   50.45%
   9.Becky Carey          Jamison,PA         42 F  202      1166   31:03.68   0:00   49.89%
  10.Helen Cosenza        Warminster,PA      42 F  222        48   32:08.33  10:21   48.22%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         48 M    9      1244   19:09.14   6:10   75.78%
   2.Todd Weyman          Durham,PA          45 M   15      1186   19:59.65   6:26   70.91%
   3.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M   16        14   20:16.94   6:32   70.45%
   4.Robert Peifer        Richboro,PA        48 M   64      1086   23:44.24   7:38   61.14%
   5.Tom Webster          Pipersville,PA     47 M   66      1185   23:52.35   7:41   60.32%
   6.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      47 M   74      1254   24:20.23   7:50   59.17%
   7.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        45 M   86        71   25:16.79   8:08   56.08%
   8.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         49 M   95      1118   26:10.06   8:25   55.91%
   9.Michael Collie       Furlong,PA         47 M  134       116   27:47.63   8:57   51.81%
  10.John Chenaval        New Hope,PA        46 M  139      1289   27:59.67   9:01   51.04%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F   31      1262   21:45.75   7:00   72.98%
   2.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F   99      1184   26:17.83   8:28   62.26%
   3.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F  105        10   26:43.32   8:36   61.27%
   4.Joanne Romig         Doylestown,PA      49 F  129      1150   27:37.66   8:54   59.94%
   5.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      48 F  150        18   28:33.19   9:11   57.34%
   6.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         49 F  156      1076   28:55.52   9:19   57.25%
   7.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     48 F  164       125   29:23.02   9:27   55.72%
   8.Theresa Foster       Furlong,PA         46 F  195      1161   30:53.92   9:57   51.88%
   9.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      49 F  214       132   31:45.71  10:13   52.14%
  10.Nancy Portner        Jamison,PA         46 F  218      1075   31:57.04  10:17   50.17%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M   10         2   19:16.88   6:12   77.11%
   2.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M   19        15   20:25.16   6:34   74.63%
   3.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M   24        38   20:51.11   6:43   72.48%
   4.Carlton Seybott      ,                  51 M   27      1286   21:00.97   6:46   70.75%
   5.Joe Dawson           Doylestown,PA      50 M   69      1246   24:02.53   7:44   61.34%
   6.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      51 M   82       134   25:05.34   8:04   59.26%
   7.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M   84        43   25:07.17   8:05   60.16%
   8.William Kallatch     Quakertown,PA      52 M   88      1074   25:24.24   8:11   59.00%
   9.Jeff Ferro           New Hope,PA        50 M  127      1314   27:35.12   8:53   53.46%
  10.Robert Keating       Chalfont,PA        51 M  147        61   28:19.26   9:07   52.50%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   33      1311   21:57.44   7:04   79.29%
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F   41      1297   22:31.95   7:15   77.26%
   3.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F  130      1255   27:41.42   8:55   60.54%
   4.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 F  173      1232   29:55.00   9:38   57.46%
   5.Amy Baxter           Furlong,PA         52 F  198      1071   30:58.54   9:58   55.49%
   6.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      53 F  226      1164   32:14.33  10:23   54.00%
   7.Donna Martynec       Doylestown,PA      54 F  234      1267   33:04.75  10:39   53.31%
   8.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      54 F  241        26   33:14.91  10:42   53.04%
   9.Marie Mccrone        Warrington,PA      54 F  263      1066   34:09.28  11:00   51.64%
  10.Elaine Thibodeau     Furlong,PA         50 F  295      1103   36:34.73  11:46   45.83%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   21      1302   20:32.92   6:37   76.06%
   2.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   32      1270   21:51.02   7:02   72.77%
   3.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M   35       140   22:04.84   7:06   70.78%
   4.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      55 M   97        68   26:17.57   8:28   58.44%
   5.Carl Seeger          Jamison,PA         57 M  114      1148   27:04.49   8:43   57.72%
   6.Bill Sands           Danboro,PA         58 M  128        73   27:36.97   8:53   57.08%
   7.Joe Mcgurmin         Hatfield,PA        56 M  132      1222   27:42.32   8:55   55.94%
   8.Rich Bevilacqua      Jamison,PA         56 M  154      1285   28:49.62   9:17   53.76%
   9.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 56 M  175        82   30:01.10   9:40   51.63%
  10.Dave Gill            Furlong,PA         55 M  184      1042   30:15.26   9:44   50.79%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F   93        29   26:02.50   8:23   69.53%
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F  109    U   81   26:55.52   8:40   68.15%
   3.Debra Ney            Chalfont,PA        56 F  238      1211   33:09.90  10:40   54.59%
   4.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     59 F  264      1073   34:11.42  11:00   55.16%
   5.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      59 F  339      1205   41:54.75  13:29   45.00%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M   36         6   22:07.68   7:07   73.78%
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   50      1010   23:14.49   7:29   69.01%
   3.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M  100        74   26:24.81   8:30   61.81%
   4.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      63 M  133        17   27:43.55   8:55   59.41%
   5.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      63 M  171        35   29:43.56   9:34   55.41%
   6.Ken Lindley          Southampton,PA     61 M  278      1258   34:55.21  11:14   46.34%
   7.Bruce Kamich         Flemington,NJ      62 M  298        79   36:49.86  11:51   44.32%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F   85         5   25:09.63   8:06   77.10%
   2.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F  106        75   26:46.44   8:37   74.59%
   3.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F  155       102   28:52.78   9:18   70.18%
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F  183        96   30:13.45   9:44   65.12%
   5.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      60 F  215      1279   31:46.09  10:13   60.21%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M   71         4   24:15.75   7:49   69.13%
   2.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    69 M  123      1007   27:31.98   8:52   63.30%
   3.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      65 M  170        95   29:38.62   9:32   56.58%
   4.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      66 M  225      1215   32:13.96  10:22   52.52%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F  260      1247   34:03.00  10:58   60.43%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M   72      1249   24:16.03   7:49   75.61%
   2.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M  136       103   27:57.56   9:00   63.04%
   3.Otto Mills Jr        Doylestown,PA      71 M  351        12   45:31.82  14:39   39.19%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M  186      1306   30:17.68   9:45   62.55%
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        78 M  246        16   33:22.88  10:45   60.15%
   3.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      75 M  346    U 1223   43:28.73  14:00   43.58%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  216      1291   31:52.13  10:15    0.00%


BRIDGE VALLEY 5K FOR AUTISM        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M      2   19:16.88   6:12 77.11%
   2.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   1302   20:32.92   6:37 76.06%
   3.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         48 M   1244   19:09.14   6:10 75.78%
   4.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M   1249   24:16.03   7:49 75.61%
   5.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M     15   20:25.16   6:34 74.63%
   6.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M   1217   18:32.00   5:58 74.21%
   7.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M      6   22:07.68   7:07 73.78%
   8.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      43 M   1271   19:04.35   6:08 73.20%
   9.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   1270   21:51.02   7:02 72.77%
  10.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M     38   20:51.11   6:43 72.48%
  11.Todd Weyman          Durham,PA          45 M   1186   19:59.65   6:26 70.91%
  12.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    140   22:04.84   7:06 70.78%
  13.Carlton Seybott      ,                  51 M   1286   21:00.97   6:46 70.75%
  14.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M     14   20:16.94   6:32 70.45%
  15.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M      4   24:15.75   7:49 69.13%
  16.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   1010   23:14.49   7:29 69.01%
  17.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M   1060   20:38.06   6:38 67.15%
  18.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         40 M   1238   20:37.06   6:38 66.20%
  19.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    69 M   1007   27:31.98   8:52 63.30%
  20.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     70 M    103   27:57.56   9:00 63.04%
  21.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         75 M   1306   30:17.68   9:45 62.55%
  22.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        44 M    133   22:33.20   7:16 62.38%
  23.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        62 M     74   26:24.81   8:30 61.81%
  24.Nedim Emil Altaras   Doylestown,PA      41 M     66   22:23.12   7:12 61.44%
  25.Joe Dawson           Doylestown,PA      50 M   1246   24:02.53   7:44 61.34%
  26.Robert Peifer        Richboro,PA        48 M   1086   23:44.24   7:38 61.14%
  27.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         44 M    100   23:03.34   7:25 61.02%
  28.Jeff Trichon         Furlong,PA         43 M   1151   23:04.97   7:26 60.48%
  29.Tom Webster          Pipersville,PA     47 M   1185   23:52.35   7:41 60.32%
  30.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         53 M     43   25:07.17   8:05 60.16%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   1311   21:57.44   7:04 79.29%
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F   1297   22:31.95   7:15 77.26%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F      5   25:09.63   8:06 77.10%
   4.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F     75   26:46.44   8:37 74.59%
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F   1262   21:45.75   7:00 72.98%
   6.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F    102   28:52.78   9:18 70.18%
   7.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F     29   26:02.50   8:23 69.53%
   8.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F U   81   26:55.52   8:40 68.15%
   9.Leslie Trichon       Furlong,PA         43 F   1233   23:42.75   7:38 65.84%
  10.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F     96   30:13.45   9:44 65.12%
  11.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F   1184   26:17.83   8:28 62.26%
  12.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F     10   26:43.32   8:36 61.27%
  13.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F   1255   27:41.42   8:55 60.54%
  14.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F   1247   34:03.00  10:58 60.43%
  15.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      60 F   1279   31:46.09  10:13 60.21%
  16.Joanne Romig         Doylestown,PA      49 F   1150   27:37.66   8:54 59.94%
  17.Shelly Leary         Doylestown,PA      40 F     50   26:17.67   8:28 58.16%
  18.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      52 F   1232   29:55.00   9:38 57.46%
  19.Melissa Pettgrew     Furlong,PA         43 F   1273   27:11.89   8:45 57.41%
  20.Debbie Petrone       Doylestonw,PA      48 F     18   28:33.19   9:11 57.34%
  21.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         49 F   1076   28:55.52   9:19 57.25%
  22.Jennifer Finelli     Doylestown,PA      40 F   1153   26:58.95   8:41 56.68%
  23.Anne Bromm           Forest Grove,PA    43 F   1317   27:33.96   8:52 56.64%
  24.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         42 F   1216   27:26.72   8:50 56.46%
  25.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     48 F    125   29:23.02   9:27 55.72%
  26.Amy Baxter           Furlong,PA         52 F   1071   30:58.54   9:58 55.49%
  27.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     59 F   1073   34:11.42  11:00 55.16%
  28.Debra Ney            Chalfont,PA        56 F   1211   33:09.90  10:40 54.59%
  29.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      53 F   1164   32:14.33  10:23 54.00%
  30.Donna Martynec       Doylestown,PA      54 F   1267   33:04.75  10:39 53.31%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      34 M   1248   16:58.64   5:28 77.22%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      51 M      2   19:16.88   6:12 77.11%
   3.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M   1214   19:20.49   6:14 76.88%
   4.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      12 M   1213   19:20.69   6:14 76.87%
   5.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         57 M   1302   20:32.92   6:37 76.06%
   6.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         48 M   1244   19:09.14   6:10 75.78%
   7.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         73 M   1249   24:16.03   7:49 75.61%
   8.Dan Powell           Furlong,PA         14 M   1301   18:51.07   6:04 75.27%
   9.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     12 M   1236   19:53.94   6:24 74.73%
  10.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        54 M     15   20:25.16   6:34 74.63%
  11.Hunter Needham       Sellersville,PA    23 M   1228   17:19.88   5:35 74.43%
  12.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         41 M   1217   18:32.00   5:58 74.21%
  13.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         62 M      6   22:07.68   7:07 73.78%
  14.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        24 M   1111   17:29.99   5:38 73.71%
  15.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      43 M   1271   19:04.35   6:08 73.20%
  16.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         59 M   1270   21:51.02   7:02 72.77%
  17.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      53 M     38   20:51.11   6:43 72.48%
  18.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      16 M   1212   18:58.91   6:07 72.15%
  19.Todd Weyman          Durham,PA          45 M   1186   19:59.65   6:26 70.91%
  20.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         57 M    140   22:04.84   7:06 70.78%
  21.Carlton Seybott      ,                  51 M   1286   21:00.97   6:46 70.75%
  22.Michael Sadowski     Warrington,PA      46 M     14   20:16.94   6:32 70.45%
  23.Benjamin Smullen     Doylestown,PA      14 M     76   20:21.29   6:33 69.71%
  24.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        10 M    560   22:41.12   7:18 69.59%
  25.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      65 M      4   24:15.75   7:49 69.13%
  26.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         60 M   1010   23:14.49   7:29 69.01%
  27.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       31 M   1239   19:08.88   6:10 67.69%
  28.Andleds Sinharoy     Furlong,PA         10 M   1203   23:23.00   7:32 67.52%
  29.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         42 M   1060   20:38.06   6:38 67.15%
  30.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      13 M    122   21:40.78   6:59 66.90%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           N Wales,PA         53 F   1311   21:57.44   7:04 79.29%
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      53 F   1297   22:31.95   7:15 77.26%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        61 F      5   25:09.63   8:06 77.10%
   4.Tate Dawson          Doylestown,PA      14 F   1245   20:56.95   6:45 75.01%
   5.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         31 F      8   19:45.43   6:22 74.99%
   6.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        63 F     75   26:46.44   8:37 74.59%
   7.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        45 F   1262   21:45.75   7:00 72.98%
   8.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      28 F      7   20:21.78   6:33 72.68%
   9.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     64 F    102   28:52.78   9:18 70.18%
  10.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      56 F     29   26:02.50   8:23 69.53%
  11.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         57 F U   81   26:55.52   8:40 68.15%
  12.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      33 F      9   22:04.35   7:06 67.34%
  13.Leslie Trichon       Furlong,PA         43 F   1233   23:42.75   7:38 65.84%
  14.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      62 F     96   30:13.45   9:44 65.12%
  15.Katryn Bowren        Doylestown,PA      14 F   1097   24:32.08   7:54 64.04%
  16.Katie Volans         Furlong,PA         10 F   1136   26:49.87   8:38 63.58%
  17.Lauren Yannarella    Perkasie,PA        30 F   1230   23:20.09   7:31 63.44%
  18.Mindy Stella         Furlong,PA         34 F   1237   23:30.25   7:34 63.39%
  19.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     48 F   1184   26:17.83   8:28 62.26%
  20.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     48 F     10   26:43.32   8:36 61.27%
  21.Andre Garibaldi      New Hope,PA        16 F   1261   25:05.30   8:04 61.00%
  22.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      29 F     69   24:26.56   7:52 60.55%
  23.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         50 F   1255   27:41.42   8:55 60.54%
  24.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    65 F   1247   34:03.00  10:58 60.43%
  25.Vlatka Moll          Doylestown,PA      60 F   1279   31:46.09  10:13 60.21%
  26.Joanne Romig         Doylestown,PA      49 F   1150   27:37.66   8:54 59.94%
  27.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         35 F   1141   25:05.83   8:05 59.54%
  28.Anne Gerenser        Doylestown,PA      33 F     57   25:02.35   8:04 59.36%
  29.Patricia Smith       Doylestown,PA      38 F     40   25:30.74   8:13 59.29%
  30.Ashley Volans        Furlong,PA         9  F   1137   30:08.07   9:42 58.23%