ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K

Race Date:4-20-13


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Gavin Deangelis      Asbury,NJ          18 M         20:23.05  6:33 1/35      M15-19:1/4       65.44  
   2.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      18 M         20:26.01  6:34 2/35      M15-19:2/4       65.29  
   3.Gary Campbell        New York,NY        42 M         20:59.20  6:45 3/35      M40-49:1/7       66.02  
   4.Brian Spolarich      Oxford,NJ          14 M         21:26.00  6:53 4/35      M11-14:1/10      66.20  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Dylan Williams       Hamilton,NJ        16 M U       23:08.71  7:26 5/35      M15-19:3/4       59.17  
   6.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         49 F         23:26.83  7:32 1/48      F40-49:1/14      70.63  
   7.Katelyn Lauziere     Oxford,NJ          14 F         23:37.62  7:36 2/48      F11-14:1/6       66.50  
   8.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        58 M         23:41.36  7:37 6/35      M50-59:1/5       66.54  
   9.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     51 F         23:58.21  7:42 3/48      F50-59:1/4       70.81  
  10.Grace Noctor         Washington,NJ      20 F         24:13.65  7:47 4/48      F20-29:1/9       61.11  
  11.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    11 F         24:26.94  7:52 5/48      F11-14:2/6       68.06  
  12.Kyle Massage         Succasunna,NJ      13 M         24:30.00  7:53 7/35      M11-14:2/10      59.20  
  13.Samuel Carter        Phillipsburg,NJ    8  M         24:34.27  7:54 8/35      M 1-10:1/2       69.27  
  14.Ryan Wehmeyer        Hackettstown,NJ    33 M         24:49.45  7:59 9/35      M30-39:1/3       52.57  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Jacob Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        11 M         25:09.69  8:05 10/35     M11-14:3/10      60.79  
  16.Amanda Elbassiouny   Washington,NJ      14 F         25:28.49  8:11 6/48      F11-14:3/6       61.68  
  17.Amanda Lauziere      Oxford,NJ          12 F         25:30.03  8:12 7/48      F11-14:4/6       63.84  
  18.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       44 F         25:37.76  8:14 8/48      F40-49:2/14      61.42  
  19.Charles Lauziere     Oxford,NJ          48 M         25:40.89  8:15 11/35     M40-49:2/7       56.52  
  20.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    11 M         25:41.93  8:16 12/35     M11-14:4/10      59.52  
  21.Emily Lauziere       Oxford,NJ          18 F         25:43.09  8:16 9/48      F15-19:1/3       58.17  
  22.Henry Menke          Hackettstown,NJ    11 M         26:19.84  8:28 13/35     M11-14:5/10      58.09  
  23.Lisa Barker          Phillipsburg,NJ    30 F         26:20.81  8:28 10/48     F30-39:1/10      56.19  
  24.Steven Schaffer      Great Meadows,NJ   19 M         26:23.73  8:29 14/35     M15-19:4/4       49.92  
  25.Sharon Fretz         Easton,PA          35 F         26:37.80  8:34 11/48     F30-39:2/10      56.12  
  26.Anthony Fatzinger    Allentown,PA       49 M         26:41.83  8:35 15/35     M40-49:3/7       54.80  
  27.Ellen Trent          Phillipsburg,NJ    21 F         26:59.36  8:41 12/48     F20-29:2/9       54.84  
  28.William Bienes       Belvidere,NJ       45 M         26:59.81  8:41 16/35     M40-49:4/7       52.51  
  29.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    61 M         27:00.25  8:41 17/35     M60-69:1/1       59.92  
  30.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      45 M         27:31.33  8:51 18/35     M40-49:5/7       51.51  
  31.Dillion Dean         Branchville,NJ     24 M         27:51.27  8:57 19/35     M20-29:1/3       46.31  
  32.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     53 M         27:56.72  8:59 20/35     M50-59:2/5       54.08  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Kathleen Carter      Phillipsburg,NJ    40 F         28:13.89  9:05 13/48     F40-49:3/14      54.17  
  34.Marlene Saraiva      Newton,NJ          38 F         29:02.80  9:20 14/48     F30-39:3/10      52.07  
  35.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      39 F         29:07.21  9:22 15/48     F30-39:4/10      52.21  
  36.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        51 F         29:10.10  9:23 16/48     F50-59:2/4       58.19  
  37.Rowan Bienes         Belvidere,NJ       15 F         29:11.65  9:23 17/48     F15-19:2/3       53.08  
  38.Martha Walz          Wharton,NJ         38 F         29:15.86  9:25 18/48     F30-39:5/10      51.68  
  39.Melissa Vitalos      Washington,NJ      42 F         29:19.46  9:26 19/48     F40-49:4/14      52.84  
  40.Maria Lombardi-forsy Martins Creek,PA   29 F         29:39.02  9:32 20/48     F20-29:3/9       49.92  
  41.Colette Finn         Oxford,NJ          13 F         29:44.11  9:34 21/48     F11-14:5/6       53.72  
  42.Christine Cunningham Oxford,NJ          20 F         29:57.33  9:38 22/48     F20-29:4/9       49.43  
  43.Richard Vandien      Hackettstown,NJ    24 M         30:07.44  9:41 21/35     M20-29:2/3       42.82  
  44.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,PA       55 M         30:09.99  9:42 22/35     M50-59:3/5       50.94  
  45.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       52 M         30:24.30  9:47 23/35     M50-59:4/5       49.30  
  46.Matthew Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       13 M         30:49.36  9:55 24/35     M11-14:6/10      47.06  
  47.Joseph Maranzani     Wharton,NJ         35 M         31:00.87  9:58 25/35     M30-39:2/3       42.49  
  48.Mike Salvatore       Succasunna,NJ      47 M         31:03.86  9:59 26/35     M40-49:6/7       46.36  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Benjamin Larson      Hillsborough,NJ    37 M         31:17.71 10:04 27/35     M30-39:3/3       42.66  
  50.Jared Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        10 M         31:19.51 10:04 28/35     M 1-10:2/2       50.40  
  51.Carissa Keppel       Annandale,NJ       27 F         31:39.14 10:11 23/48     F20-29:5/9       46.76  
  52.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       45 F         31:56.79 10:16 24/48     F40-49:5/14      49.71  
  53.Susan Steinhardt     Columbia,NJ        40 F         31:57.27 10:17 25/48     F40-49:6/14      47.86  
  54.Megan Lawler         Lopatcong,NJ       38 F         32:26.31 10:26 26/48     F30-39:6/10      46.63  
  55.Tanya Kucharski      Washington,NJ      42 F         32:59.55 10:37 27/48     F40-49:7/14      46.97  
  56.Ian Troisa           Washington,NJ      11 M         32:59.95 10:37 29/35     M11-14:7/10      46.35  
  57.Andrew Oakley        Blairstown,NJ      54 M         33:21.64 10:44 30/35     M50-59:5/5       45.68  
  58.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      45 F         33:54.39 10:54 28/48     F40-49:8/14      46.84  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Kaitlynn Reasoner    Phillipsburg,NJ    18 F         34:32.27 11:06 29/48     F15-19:3/3       43.32  
  60.Cris Hayes           Oxford,NJ          46 F         35:02.05 11:16 30/48     F40-49:9/14      45.76  
  61.Brittany Romanczuk   Washington,NJ      14 F         35:43.04 11:29 31/48     F11-14:6/6       43.99  
  62.Whitney Tillson      Mount Bethel,PA    44 F         35:44.00 11:30 32/48     F40-49:10/14     44.05  
  63.Jennifer Hopping     Barnegat,NJ        41 F         35:47.57 11:31 33/48     F40-49:11/14     43.00  
  64.Katie Larson         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F         36:22.03 11:42 34/48     F50-59:3/4       47.87  
  65. Noctor              Washington,NJ      24 F         36:35.68 11:46 35/48     F20-29:6/9       40.44  
  66.Ashley Davidson      Washington,NJ      23 F         36:40.28 11:48 36/48     F20-29:7/9       40.36  
  67.Nicholas Cerqueira   Succasunna,NJ      13 M         36:45.70 11:49 31/35     M11-14:8/10      39.45  
  68.Larisa Trumpy        Port Murray,NJ     42 F         37:13.15 11:58 37/48     F40-49:12/14     41.63  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Damien Demarco       Oxford,NJ          11 M         37:20.69 12:01 32/35     M11-14:9/10      40.96  
  70.Nick Paruta          Washington,NJ      12 M         37:22.23 12:01 33/35     M11-14:10/10     39.79  
  71.Courtney Hoffman     Washington,NJ      34 F         37:27.61 12:03 38/48     F30-39:7/10      39.77  
  72.Halle Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        7  F         37:53.92 12:11 39/48     F 1-10:1/2       49.52  
  73.Janet Larson         Long Valley,NJ     46 F         38:24.39 12:21 40/48     F40-49:13/14     41.74  
  74.Massage Erick        Succasunna,NJ      48 M         38:47.04 12:28 34/35     M40-49:7/7       37.42  
  75.Lauri Favreau        Bernardsville,NJ   38 F         39:29.55 12:42 41/48     F30-39:8/10      38.30  
  76.Colleen Hurley       Newton,NJ          41 F         39:30.05 12:42 42/48     F40-49:14/14     38.96  
  77.Desiree Long         Palmer,PA          36 F         39:31.58 12:43 43/48     F30-39:9/10      37.94  
  78.Christine Rodriguez  Washington,NJ      36 F         39:32.08 12:43 44/48     F30-39:10/10     37.93  
  79.Marybeth Dean        Branchville,NJ     54 F         39:39.71 12:45 45/48     F50-59:4/4       44.47  
  80.James Lestrange      Califon,NJ         24 M         40:21.04 12:59 35/35     M20-29:3/3       31.97  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Samantha Incarbone   Washington,NJ      26 F         40:24.99 13:00 46/48     F20-29:8/9       36.62  
  82.Natalie Arnold       Oxford,NJ          8  F         40:43.15 13:06 47/48     F 1-10:2/2       44.48  
  83.Emily Perruso        Bethlehem,PA       21 F         40:48.62 13:08 48/48     F20-29:9/9       36.27  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gavin Deangelis      Asbury,NJ          18 M             75   20:23.05   6:34
   2.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      18 M             69   20:26.01   6:35
   3.Gary Campbell        New York,NY        42 M             85   20:59.20   6:45
   4.Brian Spolarich      Oxford,NJ          14 M             48   21:26.00   6:54
   5.Dylan Williams       Hamilton,NJ        16 M         U   68   23:08.71   7:27
   6.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        58 M             14   23:41.36   7:37
   7.Kyle Massage         Succasunna,NJ      13 M             36   24:30.00   7:53
   8.Samuel Carter        Phillipsburg,NJ    8  M              8   24:34.27   7:54
   9.Ryan Wehmeyer        Hackettstown,NJ    33 M             73   24:49.45   7:59
  10.Jacob Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        11 M             18   25:09.69   8:06
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         49 F             16   23:26.83   7:33
   2.Katelyn Lauziere     Oxford,NJ          14 F             82   23:37.62   7:36
   3.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     51 F             23   23:58.21   7:43
   4.Grace Noctor         Washington,NJ      20 F             65   24:13.65   7:48
   5.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    11 F             70   24:26.94   7:52
   6.Amanda Elbassiouny   Washington,NJ      14 F             11   25:28.49   8:12
   7.Amanda Lauziere      Oxford,NJ          12 F             81   25:30.03   8:12
   8.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       44 F              4   25:37.76   8:15
   9.Emily Lauziere       Oxford,NJ          18 F             71   25:43.09   8:17
  10.Lisa Barker          Phillipsburg,NJ    30 F              1   26:20.81   8:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Campbell        New York,NY        42 M             85   20:59.20   6:45
   2.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        58 M             14   23:41.36   7:37
   3.Charles Lauziere     Oxford,NJ          48 M             80   25:40.89   8:16
   4.Anthony Fatzinger    Allentown,PA       49 M             12   26:41.83   8:36
   5.William Bienes       Belvidere,NJ       45 M              3   26:59.81   8:41
   6.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    61 M             24   27:00.25   8:41
   7.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      45 M             60   27:31.33   8:51
   8.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     53 M             87   27:56.72   9:00
   9.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,PA       55 M             42   30:09.99   9:43
  10.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       52 M             38   30:24.30   9:47
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         49 F             16   23:26.83   7:33
   2.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     51 F             23   23:58.21   7:43
   3.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       44 F              4   25:37.76   8:15
   4.Kathleen Carter      Phillipsburg,NJ    40 F              6   28:13.89   9:05
   5.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        51 F             67   29:10.10   9:23
   6.Melissa Vitalos      Washington,NJ      42 F             61   29:19.46   9:26
   7.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       45 F             54   31:56.79  10:17
   8.Susan Steinhardt     Columbia,NJ        40 F             49   31:57.27  10:17
   9.Tanya Kucharski      Washington,NJ      42 F             26   32:59.55  10:37
  10.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      45 F             35   33:54.39  10:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Carter        Phillipsburg,NJ    8  M   13         8   24:34.27   7:54   69.27%
   2.Jared Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        10 M   50        19   31:19.51  10:05   50.40%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Halle Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        7  F   72        17   37:53.92  12:12   49.52%
   2.Natalie Arnold       Oxford,NJ          8  F   82        83   40:43.15  13:06   44.48%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Spolarich      Oxford,NJ          14 M    4        48   21:26.00   6:54   66.20%
   2.Kyle Massage         Succasunna,NJ      13 M   12        36   24:30.00   7:53   59.20%
   3.Jacob Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        11 M   15        18   25:09.69   8:06   60.79%
   4.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    11 M   20         5   25:41.93   8:16   59.52%
   5.Henry Menke          Hackettstown,NJ    11 M   22        37   26:19.84   8:28   58.09%
   6.Matthew Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       13 M   46        53   30:49.36   9:55   47.06%
   7.Ian Troisa           Washington,NJ      11 M   56        78   32:59.95  10:37   46.35%
   8.Nicholas Cerqueira   Succasunna,NJ      13 M   67         9   36:45.70  11:50   39.45%
   9.Damien Demarco       Oxford,NJ          11 M   69        77   37:20.69  12:01   40.96%
  10.Nick Paruta          Washington,NJ      12 M   70        40   37:22.23  12:02   39.79%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katelyn Lauziere     Oxford,NJ          14 F    7        82   23:37.62   7:36   66.50%
   2.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    11 F   11        70   24:26.94   7:52   68.06%
   3.Amanda Elbassiouny   Washington,NJ      14 F   16        11   25:28.49   8:12   61.68%
   4.Amanda Lauziere      Oxford,NJ          12 F   17        81   25:30.03   8:12   63.84%
   5.Colette Finn         Oxford,NJ          13 F   41        89   29:44.11   9:34   53.72%
   6.Brittany Romanczuk   Washington,NJ      14 F   61        44   35:43.04  11:30   43.99%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gavin Deangelis      Asbury,NJ          18 M    1        75   20:23.05   6:34   65.44%
   2.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      18 M    2        69   20:26.01   6:35   65.29%
   3.Dylan Williams       Hamilton,NJ        16 M    5    U   68   23:08.71   7:27   59.17%
   4.Steven Schaffer      Great Meadows,NJ   19 M   24        72   26:23.73   8:30   49.92%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Lauziere       Oxford,NJ          18 F   21        71   25:43.09   8:17   58.17%
   2.Rowan Bienes         Belvidere,NJ       15 F   37         2   29:11.65   9:24   53.08%
   3.Kaitlynn Reasoner    Phillipsburg,NJ    18 F   59        64   34:32.27  11:07   43.32%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dillion Dean         Branchville,NJ     24 M   31        88   27:51.27   8:58   46.31%
   2.Richard Vandien      Hackettstown,NJ    24 M   43        58   30:07.44   9:42   42.82%
   3.James Lestrange      Califon,NJ         24 M   80        31   40:21.04  12:59   31.97%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Noctor         Washington,NJ      20 F   10        65   24:13.65   7:48   61.11%
   2.Ellen Trent          Phillipsburg,NJ    21 F   27        56   26:59.36   8:41   54.84%
   3.Maria Lombardi-forsy Martins Creek,PA   29 F   40        32   29:39.02   9:33   49.92%
   4.Christine Cunningham Oxford,NJ          20 F   42        74   29:57.33   9:38   49.43%
   5.Carissa Keppel       Annandale,NJ       27 F   51        25   31:39.14  10:11   46.76%
   6. Noctor              Washington,NJ      24 F   65        66   36:35.68  11:47   40.44%
   7.Ashley Davidson      Washington,NJ      23 F   66        10   36:40.28  11:48   40.36%
   8.Samantha Incarbone   Washington,NJ      26 F   81        22   40:24.99  13:00   36.62%
   9.Emily Perruso        Bethlehem,PA       21 F   83        41   40:48.62  13:08   36.27%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Wehmeyer        Hackettstown,NJ    33 M   14        73   24:49.45   7:59   52.57%
   2.Joseph Maranzani     Wharton,NJ         35 M   47        34   31:00.87   9:59   42.49%
   3.Benjamin Larson      Hillsborough,NJ    37 M   49        27   31:17.71  10:04   42.66%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Barker          Phillipsburg,NJ    30 F   23         1   26:20.81   8:29   56.19%
   2.Sharon Fretz         Easton,PA          35 F   25        79   26:37.80   8:34   56.12%
   3.Marlene Saraiva      Newton,NJ          38 F   34        47   29:02.80   9:21   52.07%
   4.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      39 F   35         7   29:07.21   9:22   52.21%
   5.Martha Walz          Wharton,NJ         38 F   38        62   29:15.86   9:25   51.68%
   6.Megan Lawler         Lopatcong,NJ       38 F   54        30   32:26.31  10:26   46.63%
   7.Courtney Hoffman     Washington,NJ      34 F   71        15   37:27.61  12:03   39.77%
   8.Lauri Favreau        Bernardsville,NJ   38 F   75        13   39:29.55  12:43   38.30%
   9.Desiree Long         Palmer,PA          36 F   77        33   39:31.58  12:43   37.94%
  10.Christine Rodriguez  Washington,NJ      36 F   78        43   39:32.08  12:43   37.93%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Campbell        New York,NY        42 M    3        85   20:59.20   6:45   66.02%
   2.Charles Lauziere     Oxford,NJ          48 M   19        80   25:40.89   8:16   56.52%
   3.Anthony Fatzinger    Allentown,PA       49 M   26        12   26:41.83   8:36   54.80%
   4.William Bienes       Belvidere,NJ       45 M   28         3   26:59.81   8:41   52.51%
   5.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      45 M   30        60   27:31.33   8:51   51.51%
   6.Mike Salvatore       Succasunna,NJ      47 M   48        45   31:03.86   0:00   46.36%
   7.Massage Erick        Succasunna,NJ      48 M   74        91   38:47.04  12:29   37.42%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         49 F    6        16   23:26.83   7:33   70.63%
   2.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       44 F   18         4   25:37.76   8:15   61.42%
   3.Kathleen Carter      Phillipsburg,NJ    40 F   33         6   28:13.89   9:05   54.17%
   4.Melissa Vitalos      Washington,NJ      42 F   39        61   29:19.46   9:26   52.84%
   5.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       45 F   52        54   31:56.79  10:17   49.71%
   6.Susan Steinhardt     Columbia,NJ        40 F   53        49   31:57.27  10:17   47.86%
   7.Tanya Kucharski      Washington,NJ      42 F   55        26   32:59.55  10:37   46.97%
   8.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      45 F   58        35   33:54.39  10:55   46.84%
   9.Cris Hayes           Oxford,NJ          46 F   60        76   35:02.05  11:17   45.76%
  10.Whitney Tillson      Mount Bethel,PA    44 F   62        55   35:44.00  11:30   44.05%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        58 M    8        14   23:41.36   7:37   66.54%
   2.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     53 M   32        87   27:56.72   9:00   54.08%
   3.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,PA       55 M   44        42   30:09.99   9:43   50.94%
   4.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       52 M   45        38   30:24.30   9:47   49.30%
   5.Andrew Oakley        Blairstown,NJ      54 M   57        39   33:21.64  10:44   45.68%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     51 F    9        23   23:58.21   7:43   70.81%
   2.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        51 F   36        67   29:10.10   9:23   58.19%
   3.Katie Larson         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F   64        29   36:22.03  11:42   47.87%
   4.Marybeth Dean        Branchville,NJ     54 F   79        86   39:39.71  12:46   44.47%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    61 M   29        24   27:00.25   8:41   59.92%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        58 M     14   23:41.36   7:37 66.54%
   2.Gary Campbell        New York,NY        42 M     85   20:59.20   6:45 66.02%
   3.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    61 M     24   27:00.25   8:41 59.92%
   4.Charles Lauziere     Oxford,NJ          48 M     80   25:40.89   8:16 56.52%
   5.Anthony Fatzinger    Allentown,PA       49 M     12   26:41.83   8:36 54.80%
   6.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     53 M     87   27:56.72   9:00 54.08%
   7.William Bienes       Belvidere,NJ       45 M      3   26:59.81   8:41 52.51%
   8.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      45 M     60   27:31.33   8:51 51.51%
   9.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,PA       55 M     42   30:09.99   9:43 50.94%
  10.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       52 M     38   30:24.30   9:47 49.30%
  11.Mike Salvatore       Succasunna,NJ      47 M     45   31:03.86   0:00 46.36%
  12.Andrew Oakley        Blairstown,NJ      54 M     39   33:21.64  10:44 45.68%
  13.Massage Erick        Succasunna,NJ      48 M     91   38:47.04  12:29 37.42%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     51 F     23   23:58.21   7:43 70.81%
   2.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         49 F     16   23:26.83   7:33 70.63%
   3.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       44 F      4   25:37.76   8:15 61.42%
   4.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        51 F     67   29:10.10   9:23 58.19%
   5.Kathleen Carter      Phillipsburg,NJ    40 F      6   28:13.89   9:05 54.17%
   6.Melissa Vitalos      Washington,NJ      42 F     61   29:19.46   9:26 52.84%
   7.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       45 F     54   31:56.79  10:17 49.71%
   8.Katie Larson         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F     29   36:22.03  11:42 47.87%
   9.Susan Steinhardt     Columbia,NJ        40 F     49   31:57.27  10:17 47.86%
  10.Tanya Kucharski      Washington,NJ      42 F     26   32:59.55  10:37 46.97%
  11.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      45 F     35   33:54.39  10:55 46.84%
  12.Cris Hayes           Oxford,NJ          46 F     76   35:02.05  11:17 45.76%
  13.Marybeth Dean        Branchville,NJ     54 F     86   39:39.71  12:46 44.47%
  14.Whitney Tillson      Mount Bethel,PA    44 F     55   35:44.00  11:30 44.05%
  15.Jennifer Hopping     Barnegat,NJ        41 F     20   35:47.57  11:31 43.00%
  16.Janet Larson         Long Valley,NJ     46 F     28   38:24.39  12:22 41.74%
  17.Larisa Trumpy        Port Murray,NJ     42 F     57   37:13.15  11:59 41.63%
  18.Colleen Hurley       Newton,NJ          41 F     21   39:30.05  12:43 38.96%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Samuel Carter        Phillipsburg,NJ    8  M      8   24:34.27   7:54 69.27%
   2.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        58 M     14   23:41.36   7:37 66.54%
   3.Brian Spolarich      Oxford,NJ          14 M     48   21:26.00   6:54 66.20%
   4.Gary Campbell        New York,NY        42 M     85   20:59.20   6:45 66.02%
   5.Gavin Deangelis      Asbury,NJ          18 M     75   20:23.05   6:34 65.44%
   6.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      18 M     69   20:26.01   6:35 65.29%
   7.Jacob Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        11 M     18   25:09.69   8:06 60.79%
   8.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    61 M     24   27:00.25   8:41 59.92%
   9.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    11 M      5   25:41.93   8:16 59.52%
  10.Kyle Massage         Succasunna,NJ      13 M     36   24:30.00   7:53 59.20%
  11.Dylan Williams       Hamilton,NJ        16 M U   68   23:08.71   7:27 59.17%
  12.Henry Menke          Hackettstown,NJ    11 M     37   26:19.84   8:28 58.09%
  13.Charles Lauziere     Oxford,NJ          48 M     80   25:40.89   8:16 56.52%
  14.Anthony Fatzinger    Allentown,PA       49 M     12   26:41.83   8:36 54.80%
  15.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     53 M     87   27:56.72   9:00 54.08%
  16.Ryan Wehmeyer        Hackettstown,NJ    33 M     73   24:49.45   7:59 52.57%
  17.William Bienes       Belvidere,NJ       45 M      3   26:59.81   8:41 52.51%
  18.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      45 M     60   27:31.33   8:51 51.51%
  19.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,PA       55 M     42   30:09.99   9:43 50.94%
  20.Jared Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        10 M     19   31:19.51  10:05 50.40%
  21.Steven Schaffer      Great Meadows,NJ   19 M     72   26:23.73   8:30 49.92%
  22.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       52 M     38   30:24.30   9:47 49.30%
  23.Matthew Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       13 M     53   30:49.36   9:55 47.06%
  24.Mike Salvatore       Succasunna,NJ      47 M     45   31:03.86   0:00 46.36%
  25.Ian Troisa           Washington,NJ      11 M     78   32:59.95  10:37 46.35%
  26.Dillion Dean         Branchville,NJ     24 M     88   27:51.27   8:58 46.31%
  27.Andrew Oakley        Blairstown,NJ      54 M     39   33:21.64  10:44 45.68%
  28.Richard Vandien      Hackettstown,NJ    24 M     58   30:07.44   9:42 42.82%
  29.Benjamin Larson      Hillsborough,NJ    37 M     27   31:17.71  10:04 42.66%
  30.Joseph Maranzani     Wharton,NJ         35 M     34   31:00.87   9:59 42.49%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     51 F     23   23:58.21   7:43 70.81%
   2.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         49 F     16   23:26.83   7:33 70.63%
   3.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    11 F     70   24:26.94   7:52 68.06%
   4.Katelyn Lauziere     Oxford,NJ          14 F     82   23:37.62   7:36 66.50%
   5.Amanda Lauziere      Oxford,NJ          12 F     81   25:30.03   8:12 63.84%
   6.Amanda Elbassiouny   Washington,NJ      14 F     11   25:28.49   8:12 61.68%
   7.Deborah Bonamo       Belvidere,NJ       44 F      4   25:37.76   8:15 61.42%
   8.Grace Noctor         Washington,NJ      20 F     65   24:13.65   7:48 61.11%
   9.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        51 F     67   29:10.10   9:23 58.19%
  10.Emily Lauziere       Oxford,NJ          18 F     71   25:43.09   8:17 58.17%
  11.Lisa Barker          Phillipsburg,NJ    30 F      1   26:20.81   8:29 56.19%
  12.Sharon Fretz         Easton,PA          35 F     79   26:37.80   8:34 56.12%
  13.Ellen Trent          Phillipsburg,NJ    21 F     56   26:59.36   8:41 54.84%
  14.Kathleen Carter      Phillipsburg,NJ    40 F      6   28:13.89   9:05 54.17%
  15.Colette Finn         Oxford,NJ          13 F     89   29:44.11   9:34 53.72%
  16.Rowan Bienes         Belvidere,NJ       15 F      2   29:11.65   9:24 53.08%
  17.Melissa Vitalos      Washington,NJ      42 F     61   29:19.46   9:26 52.84%
  18.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      39 F      7   29:07.21   9:22 52.21%
  19.Marlene Saraiva      Newton,NJ          38 F     47   29:02.80   9:21 52.07%
  20.Martha Walz          Wharton,NJ         38 F     62   29:15.86   9:25 51.68%
  21.Maria Lombardi-forsy Martins Creek,PA   29 F     32   29:39.02   9:33 49.92%
  22.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       45 F     54   31:56.79  10:17 49.71%
  23.Halle Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        7  F     17   37:53.92  12:12 49.52%
  24.Christine Cunningham Oxford,NJ          20 F     74   29:57.33   9:38 49.43%
  25.Katie Larson         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F     29   36:22.03  11:42 47.87%
  26.Susan Steinhardt     Columbia,NJ        40 F     49   31:57.27  10:17 47.86%
  27.Tanya Kucharski      Washington,NJ      42 F     26   32:59.55  10:37 46.97%
  28.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      45 F     35   33:54.39  10:55 46.84%
  29.Carissa Keppel       Annandale,NJ       27 F     25   31:39.14  10:11 46.76%
  30.Megan Lawler         Lopatcong,NJ       38 F     30   32:26.31  10:26 46.63%