FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON

Race Date:9-08-12


FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      MALE AGES 5 TO 5
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Gavin Tripido        Ridgewood,NJ       5  M    3       144    6:21.22       
   2.Zane Rosenberg       Franklin Lakes,NJ  5  M   16       145    7:45.00       
   3.James Leone          Franklin Lakes,NJ  5  M   22        68    7:59.05       
   4.Shane Hanlon         Wyckoff,NJ         5  M   27        44    8:32.40       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 5 TO 5
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      MALE AGES 6 TO 6
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.James Magerko        Midland Park,NJ    6  M   25        72    8:22.62       
   2.Leon Taylor          Wyckoff,NJ         6  M   29       125    8:50.65       
   3.Albert Carilli       Wyckoff,NJ         6  M   31        13    9:03.42       
   4.Jacob Marcos         Wyckoff,NJ         6  M   33        73    9:44.77       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 6 TO 6
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Luciana Amerio       Franklin Lakes,NJ  6  F   17       167    7:46.48       
   2.Courtney Collins     Franklin Lakes,NJ  6  F   19        17    7:48.04       
   3.Maggie Shaw          Allendale,NJ       6  F   21       117    7:53.33       
   4.Courtney Mclachlan   Wyckoff,NJ         6  F   34        83    9:46.51       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      MALE AGES 7 TO 7
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Daniel Sheppard      Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  M    2       161    6:19.39       
   2.Steven Roche         Wyckoff,NJ         7  M    4       106    6:44.36       
   3.Ben Stewart          Midland Park,NJ    7  M    6       164    6:46.95       
   4.Dylan Kucharski      Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  M    8        63    7:02.25       
   5.Eli Beinstein        Ridgewood,NJ       7  M    9         6    7:04.40       
   6.Sean Mclachlan       Wyckoff,NJ         7  M   10        84    7:06.80       
   7.Tristan Divincent    Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  M   11        28    7:09.74       
   8.Anthony Giampietro   Wyckoff,NJ         7  M   12        39    7:13.68       
   9.Anthony Implicito    Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  M   14        55    7:37.76       
  10.Tyler Sanders        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  7  M   26       109    8:31.51       
  11.Ryan Gottlieb        Allendale,NJ       7  M   32        41    9:35.27       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 7 TO 7
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kendall Schmidt      Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  F    1       112    6:14.80       
   2.Josie Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   7  F    5       136    6:45.06       
   3.Kaitlyn Iannace      Wyckoff,NJ         7  F    7       152    6:57.69       
   4.Sophia Cordisco      Wyckoff,NJ         7  F   13        18    7:14.80       
   5.Flannery Kirwan      Wyckoff,NJ         7  F   15       153    7:40.02       
   6.Maura O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       7  F   18       184    7:47.71       
   7.Jolie Desfosses      Mahwah,NJ          7  F   20        25    7:52.07       
   8.Chloe Mclees         Hawthorne,NJ       7  F   24        85    8:19.40       
   9.Ava Ameres           Wyckoff,NJ         7  F   28         4    8:35.01       
  10.Elizabeth Myung      Harrington Park,NJ 7  F   30       147    8:57.03       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      MALE AGES 8 TO 8
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Braden Connors       Wyckoff,NJ         8  M   23       155    8:12.73       
   2.Christian Stratis    Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  M   76       156   14:28.80       
   3.Matthew Haddad       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       8  M   78       163   14:50.03       
   4.Hudson Eisele        Wyckoff,NJ         8  M   80        32   15:09.71       
   5.Tyler Hupart         Frankliin Lakes,NJ 8  M   84        51   15:41.63       
   6.Wyatt Space          West Milford,NJ    8  M   88       119   16:14.92       
   7.Gavin Margreither    Pompton Plains,NJ  8  M   91        74   16:27.63       
   8.Justin Olson         North Haledon,NJ   8  M  105        97   18:33.10       
   9.Jacob Sheiner        Fair Lawn,NJ       8  M  109       118   19:03.16       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 8 TO 8
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Eliza Hoover         Mahwah,NJ          8  F   37        50   10:31.16       
   2.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   39        71   10:49.31       
   3.Elizabeth Alexandrou Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   63         2   13:33.06       
   4.Victoria Csatay      River Vale,NJ      8  F   73        22   14:11.34       
   5.Josephine Amerio     Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   77       168   14:48.59       
   6.Ani Kelly            Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   83        58   15:25.19       
   7.Giselle Mastrofilipp Oakland,NJ         8  F  100        81   17:35.15       
   8.Allie Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       8  F  107        33   19:00.03       
   9.Kelly Difalco        Oakland,NJ         8  F  110       143   19:13.67       
  10.Kathleen Difalco     Oakland,NJ         8  F  114       142   19:26.88       
  11.Emily Alexandrou     Wyckoff,NJ         8  F  131         3   22:16.55       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      MALE AGES 9 TO 9
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Perry Tripido        Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   36       129   10:21.19       
   2.Jeremy Miller        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M   40        89   11:14.51       
   3.Liam Egan            Mahwah,NJ          9  M   42       160   11:24.24       
   4.Ben Konigsberg       Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   43        62   11:43.02       
   5.Mark Leone           Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M   46        69   11:54.33       
   6.Max Kucharski        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M   49        65   12:04.10       
   7.Connor Teehan        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M   52       126   12:39.52       
   8.Owen Kincel          Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   53        59   12:41.39       
   9.Andrew Swanson       Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   54       120   12:49.65       
  10.Alex Konigsberg      Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   55        61   12:54.12       
  11.Matt Wisniewski      Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   57       135   13:01.92       
  12.Logan Hurwitt        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 9  M   58        52   13:09.83       
  13.Chris Valvano        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M   59       131   13:12.21       
  14.Ethan Shaw           Allendale,NJ       9  M   60       116   13:18.58       
  15.Carl Noll            Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   61        93   13:23.29       
  16.Logan Miller         Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M   64        90   13:41.52       
  17.Spence Von Summer    Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   69       134   14:04.86       
  18.Sam Fabricant        Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   74        35   14:20.07       
  19.Samuel Beinstein     Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   93         7   16:43.40       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 9 TO 9
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Haley Schmidt        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   35       111   10:17.89       
   2.Gabby Gallucci       Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   41       154   11:21.29       
   3.Ava Hayes            ,                  9  F   45        46   11:46.49       
   4.Simone Amerio        Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   47       169   11:56.36       
   5.Sarah Onderdonk      Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   65        98   13:44.35       
   6.Sara Pecorelli       Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   66        99   13:50.59       
   7.Daniella Navia       Teaneck,NJ         9  F   67        91   13:58.59       
   8.Kate Marino          Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   68        76   14:02.49       
   9.E.v. Cummins         Midland Park,NJ    9  F   70        23   14:06.56       
  10.Deanna Taliercio     Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   71       124   14:06.95       
  11.Kathryn Collins      Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   72        16   14:09.77       
  12.Paige Gottlieb       Allendale,NJ       9  F   75        40   14:27.88       
  13.Lauren Ohmacht       Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   79        96   14:58.77       
  14.Allison Raphael      Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   81       151   15:14.29       
  15.Sarah Marino         Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   85        79   15:43.79       
  16.Isabella Ilardi      Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   86        54   15:53.54       
  17.Rachel Muhleisen     Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   87       138   16:05.51       
  18.Lilly Calabrese      Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   89        11   16:17.00       
  19.Katherine Hebbeler   Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   92        48   16:40.25       
  20.Sophia Savino        Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   96       110   17:00.82       
  21.Wren Cindrich        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 9  F  101        15   17:37.76       
  22.Krista Scheibelhoffe Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F  163       113   37:54.51       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      MALE AGES 10 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ryan Ford            Mahwah,NJ          10 M  111        36   19:17.91       
   2.Max Mclees           Hawthorne,NJ       10 M  115        86   19:34.13       
   3.Ryan Mccarthy        Glen Rock,NJ       10 M  116        82   19:39.14       
   4.Brendan Egan         Wyckoff,NJ         10 M  126        30   21:31.31       
   5.James Serventi       Ridgewood,NJ       10 M  133       114   22:55.22       
   6.Andrew Miller        Mahwah,NJ          10 M  141        88   25:37.91       
   7.Alex Costabile       Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M  142        19   26:17.37       
   8.Sammy Helsel         North Haledon,NJ   10 M  144        49   26:46.03       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 10
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Josephine Myung      Harrington Park,NJ 10 F  104       148   18:31.02       
   2.Isabella Pontrelli   Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  113       100   19:22.86       
   3.Claudia Zaglewski    Oakland,NJ         10 F  127       137   21:39.12       
   4.Mary Mclaughlin      Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  128    U  159   22:02.26       
   5.Kaya Lee             Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  129    U   67   22:02.68       
   6.Blake Dixon-patrick  Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  135        29   23:30.69       
   7.Sophie Candler       Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  136        12   24:23.71       
   8.Brooke Fortunato     Ridgewood,NJ       10 F  137        37   24:30.61       
   9.Sophie Messineo      Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  138        87   24:36.03       
  10.Fiona O'flynn        Hillsdale,NJ       10 F  143        95   26:36.69       
  11.Emily Trejo          Paterson,NJ        10 F  145       127   26:59.16       
  12.Lily Implicito       Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  148        57   27:51.20       
  13.Stuti Phalahari      Allendale,NJ       10 F  158       139   33:58.67       
  14.Katie Gazzini        Ridgewood,NJ       10 F  161        38   36:08.39       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      MALE AGES 11 TO 11
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Gordon Stewart       Midland Park,NJ    11 M   90       165   16:25.38       
   2.Sebastian Rivero     Ridgewood,NJ       11 M   95       104   16:59.72       
   3.James Stewart        Midland Park,NJ    11 M   97       166   17:12.87       
   4.Benjamin   ( Rose    Ridgewood,NJ       11 M  103       140   18:18.25       
   5.Jake Kucharski       Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M  106        64   18:52.67       
   6.Bennett Kearney      Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M  117       162   19:54.72       
   7.Anthony Valvano      Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M  118       130   20:06.87       
   8.Trevor Hintz         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       11 M  119       158   20:12.26       
   9.Holden Von Summer    Ridgewood,NJ       11 M  121       133   20:25.87       
  10.Ryan Harris          Glen Rock,NJ       11 M  123        45   20:50.77       
  11.Alan Margreither     Pompton Plains,NJ  11 M  124        75   21:04.47       
  12.Logan Premtaj        Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 M  125       102   21:12.61       
  13.Connor Courtney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       11 M  130        21   22:09.45       
  14.Aj Ilardi            Wyckoff,NJ         11 M  147        53   27:39.83       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 11 TO 11
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Whitney Hintz        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       11 F   98       157   17:13.25       
   2.Leanne Atkinson      Wyckoff,NJ         11 F   99         5   17:28.62       
   3.Sydney Nowak         Wyckoff,NJ         11 F  108        94   19:01.50       
   4.Jenna Robinson       Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F  112    U  105   19:22.60       
   5.Maddie Ta            Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F  120       123   20:14.04       
   6.Sophia Swanson       Ridgewood,NJ       11 F  122       121   20:37.41       
   7.Carly Pressman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F  132       103   22:39.24       
   8.Julia Graf           Oakland,NJ         11 F  146       149   27:25.05       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      MALE AGES 12 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Billy Griffin        Wyckoff,NJ         12 M  151        42   31:22.24       
   2.Max Serventi         Ridgewood,NJ       12 M  157       115   33:17.07       
   3.Andrew Sander        Wyckoff,NJ         12 M  159    U  108   34:11.32       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 12 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Megan Ta             Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F  150       122   30:07.97       
   2.Kristen Egan         Wyckoff,NJ         12 F  152        31   31:37.72       
   3.Aranka Lasala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F  153        66   32:00.61       
   4.Isabelle Del Otero   Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F  156        24   32:51.00       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      MALE AGES 13 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Leopoldo Aguerrevere Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  139         1   24:46.55       
   2.Sebastian Pontrelli  Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M  140       101   25:31.64       
   3.Jonathan Marmando    Oakland,NJ         13 M  149        80   29:38.28       
   4.Brendan Graf         Oakland,NJ         13 M  155       150   32:48.39       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 13 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephanie Trejo      Paterson,NJ        13 F  154       128   32:02.66       
   2.Lauren Costablile    Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 F  160        20   34:26.58       
   3.Catherine Implicito  Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 F  162        56   36:26.17       

FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      8 YEAR OLD RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kaylee Mccarthy      Glen Rock,NJ       88 M   568      177   13:01.52       


FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      9 YEAR OLD RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Fortunato Della Piet Wyckoff,NJ         89 M   389      178   10:42.19       
   2.King Jimenez         Franklin Lakes,NJ  89 M   449      181   11:43.42       
   3.Kellogg Sullivan     Wyckoff,NJ         89 M   489      183   11:58.21       
   4.Moras Santiago       Wyckoff,NJ         89 M   509      180   12:22.64       
   5.Varnum Sullivan      Wyckoff,NJ         89 M   519      182   12:37.19       
   6.Corbett Sheehan      Wyckoff,NJ         89 M   629      174   13:28.14       


FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      10 YEAR RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Weiss Roche          Wyckoff,NJ         90 M   940      176   16:55.27       


FRANKLIN LAKES YOUTH BIATHLON      11 YEAR OLD RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Coughlin Degregorio  Wyckoff,NJ         91 M   821      179   15:22.55       
   2.Dekorte Adams        Wyckoff,NJ         91 M  1021      173   18:16.28       
   3.Celentano Sheehan    Wyckoff,NJ         91 M  1349      175   23:11.86