9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:9-15-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M         18:29.90  5:57 1/81      M40-49:1/17      79.09  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Matt Brady           Florham Park,NJ    39 M         20:04.80  6:27 2/81      M30-39:1/21      67.48  
   3.Chris West           Whippany,NJ        32 M         20:16.33  6:31 3/81      M30-39:2/21      64.13  
   4.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U       20:22.77  6:33 4/81      M50-59:1/9       74.78  
   5.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         21:23.77  6:53 5/81      M40-49:2/17      68.38  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Michael Flanagan     Florham Park,NJ    14 M         22:02.03  7:05 6/81      M 1-19:1/14      64.40  
   7.Andro Buneta         Florham Park,NJ    36 M         22:05.95  7:06 7/81      M30-39:3/21      60.00  
   8.Ed Halvoresen        Florham Park,NJ    42 M         22:13.08  7:09 8/81      M40-49:3/17      62.36  
   9.John Martin          Florham Park,NJ    12 M         22:40.46  7:17 9/81      M 1-19:2/14      65.58  
  10.Jon Tobias           Florham Park,NJ    16 M         22:44.09  7:19 10/81     M 1-19:3/14      60.24  
  11.Arie Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    17 M         22:52.50  7:21 11/81     M 1-19:4/14      59.05  
  12.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M         22:53.57  7:22 12/81     M50-59:2/9       66.01  
  13.Steven Greenberg     Montville,NJ       13 M         22:59.67  7:24 13/81     M 1-19:5/14      63.08  
  14.Lewis Gordon         Madison,NJ         42 M         23:28.35  7:33 14/81     M40-49:4/17      59.03  
  15.Victor Cardona       Wayne,NJ           26 M         23:35.70  7:35 15/81     M20-29:1/13      54.67  
  16.Michael Corbett      Florham Park,NJ    15 M         23:39.11  7:36 16/81     M 1-19:6/14      58.86  
  17.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M         23:39.70  7:36 17/81     M40-49:5/17      59.46  
  18.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       23:43.22  7:38 18/81     M50-59:3/9       63.19  
  19.Seth Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    16 M         23:47.44  7:39 19/81     M 1-19:7/14      57.57  
  20.Greg Crawford        Morristown,NJ      35 M         23:47.58  7:39 20/81     M30-39:4/21      55.39  
  21.Dillon Feigenbaum    Madison,NJ         21 M         23:53.36  7:41 21/81     M20-29:2/13      54.21  
  22.Brett Tomlinson      Summit,NJ          35 M         23:55.39  7:41 22/81     M30-39:5/21      55.09  
  23.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F         23:58.34  7:42 1/84      F40-49:1/16      66.87  
  24.Stephanie Wizorek    Davidson,NC        35 F         24:00.26  7:43 2/84      F30-39:1/21      62.25  
  25.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U       24:01.83  7:44 23/81     M70-79:1/2       76.35  
  26.Rosario Jesus        Florham Park,NJ    31 M         24:14.87  7:48 24/81     M30-39:6/21      53.46  
  27.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    41 M         24:15.88  7:48 25/81     M40-49:6/17      56.68  
  28.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    65 M         24:23.66  7:51 26/81     M60-69:1/3       68.76  
  29.John Reardon         Chatham,NJ         29 M         24:30.23  7:53 27/81     M20-29:3/13      52.69  
  30.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M         24:31.64  7:53 28/81     M40-49:7/17      59.65  
  31.Katharine Shipman    Madison,NJ         22 F         24:33.94  7:54 3/84      F20-29:1/20      60.25  
  32.Andrew Wizorek       Davidson,NC        29 M         24:37.06  7:55 29/81     M20-29:4/13      52.45  
  33.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M         24:41.36  7:56 30/81     M50-59:4/9       61.72  
  34.Joshua Valvano       Florham Park,NJ    28 M         24:45.37  7:58 31/81     M20-29:5/13      52.11  
  35.Bazaral Rob          Madison,NJ         12 M         24:45.79  7:58 32/81     M 1-19:8/14      60.05  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Allison Eidinger     Florham Park,NJ    33 F         24:53.33  8:00 4/84      F30-39:2/21      59.72  
  37.Mary Shipman         Madison,NJ         50 F         25:22.56  8:10 5/84      F50-59:1/11      66.07  
  38.Greg Laluna          Cedar Knolls,NJ    22 M         26:06.91  8:24 33/81     M20-29:6/13      49.42  
  39.Robert Reimers       Florham Park,NJ    55 M         26:13.35  8:26 34/81     M50-59:5/9       58.60  
  40.Anthony Tessitore    Westfield,NJ       37 M         26:30.67  8:31 35/81     M30-39:7/21      50.36  
  41.Timothy Jabbour      Morris Township,NJ 35 M         26:30.83  8:32 36/81     M30-39:8/21      49.71  
  42.Matt Eidinger        Florham Park,NJ    36 M         26:30.87  8:32 37/81     M30-39:9/21      50.01  
  43.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      44 M         26:36.96  8:33 38/81     M40-49:8/17      52.86  
  44.Sarah Colmer         Neptune,NJ         22 F         26:44.05  8:36 6/84      F20-29:2/20      55.36  
  45.James Costello       Florham Park,NJ    25 M         27:00.72  8:41 39/81     M20-29:7/13      47.76  
  46.Ye Gyung             Ridgefield Park,NJ 31 F         27:12.49  8:45 7/84      F30-39:3/21      54.46  
  47.Danielle Fink        Morristown,NJ      43 F         27:15.00  8:46 8/84      F40-49:2/16      57.30  
  48.Peter Fink           Morristown,NJ      45 M         27:15.72  8:46 40/81     M40-49:9/17      52.00  
  49.Leigh Allocca        Madison,NJ         34 F         27:18.21  8:47 9/84      F30-39:4/21      54.57  
  50.Mike Bower           Florham Park,NJ    54 M         27:27.23  8:50 41/81     M50-59:6/9       55.51  
  51.Meg Anderson         Madison,F          47 F         27:40.42  8:54 10/84     F40-49:3/16      58.52  
  52.Sal Castelli         Aberdeen,NJ        41 M         27:46.28  8:56 42/81     M40-49:10/17     49.52  
  53.Jeffery Guttenberger Hopatcong,NJ       71 M U       27:47.28  8:56 43/81     M70-79:2/2       64.21  
  54.Brian Snider         Madison,NJ         35 M         27:50.52  8:57 44/81     M30-39:10/21     47.34  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F         28:01.63  9:01 11/84     F40-49:4/16      57.20  
  56.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   45 F         28:22.69  9:08 12/84     F40-49:5/16      55.96  
  57.Ray Lucas            West Orange,NJ     53 M         28:30.17  9:10 45/81     M50-59:7/9       53.02  
  58.Sean Brondi          Hoboken,NJ         25 M         28:40.40  9:13 46/81     M20-29:8/13      44.99  
  59.Nicolle Peterson     Florham Park,NJ    23 F         28:40.50  9:13 13/84     F20-29:3/20      51.61  
  60.Chris Marks          Rockaway,NJ        22 M         28:47.01  9:15 47/81     M20-29:9/13      44.84  
  61.Paige Kotteles       Rockaway,NJ        22 F U       28:47.13  9:15 14/84     F20-29:4/20      51.41  
  62.Amy Tomlinson        Summit,NJ          35 F         28:53.50  9:17 15/84     F30-39:5/21      51.72  
  63.Libretti Andrea      Florham Park,NJ    44 F         29:08.98  9:22 16/84     F40-49:6/16      54.00  
  64.Sara Fiore           Florham Park,NJ    27 F         29:15.36  9:24 17/84     F20-29:5/20      50.59  
  65.Henry Burmeister     Florham Park,NJ    37 M         29:19.37  9:26 48/81     M30-39:11/21     45.53  
  66.Jessica Valvano      Florham Park,NJ    25 F         29:28.20  9:29 18/84     F20-29:6/20      50.22  
  67.Nathaniel Welsch     Summit,NJ          40 M         29:28.44  9:29 49/81     M40-49:11/17     46.31  
  68.Katherine Kleban     Florham Park,NJ    24 F         29:43.49  9:34 19/84     F20-29:7/20      49.79  
  69.Lindsay Young        Florham Park,NJ    32 F         29:46.01  9:34 20/84     F30-39:6/21      49.84  
  70.Joseph Dagostino     Totowa,NJ          21 M         29:46.50  9:34 50/81     M20-29:10/13     43.49  
  71.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          39 F         30:24.53  9:47 21/84     F30-39:7/21      50.00  
  72.James Keirstead      Warren,NJ          9  M         30:24.69  9:47 51/81     M 1-19:9/14      53.79  
  73.Kelly Garza          Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 F         30:26.77  9:47 22/84     F20-29:8/20      48.61  
  74.Wendy Nunn           Morris Plains,NJ   46 F         30:32.77  9:49 23/84     F40-49:7/16      52.48  
  75.Adrian Savera        Florham Park,NJ    45 M         30:33.00  9:49 52/81     M40-49:12/17     46.41  
  76. Goldstein           ,                  36 M         30:33.01  9:49 53/81     M30-39:12/21     43.40  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Michelle Bower       Florham Park,NJ    21 F         31:46.10 10:13 24/84     F20-29:9/20      46.59  
  78.Nicole Boardman      Madison,NJ         24 F         32:12.62 10:22 25/84     F20-29:10/20     45.95  
  79.Theresa Harper       Plainville,CT      54 F         32:24.77 10:25 26/84     F50-59:2/11      54.41  
  80.Jonathan Kopec       Florham Park,NJ    16 M         32:28.86 10:27 54/81     M 1-19:10/14     42.17  
  81.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F         32:42.51 10:31 27/84     F50-59:3/11      52.55  
  82.David Wikstrom       Florham Park,NJ    44 M         32:48.03 10:33 55/81     M40-49:13/17     42.89  
  83.Melissa Cotignola    Madison,NJ         22 F         32:54.98 10:35 28/84     F20-29:11/20     44.96  
  84.Karen Murdock        Cedar Grove,NJ     60 F         33:03.47 10:38 29/84     F60-69:1/3       57.86  
  85.Danielle Spagnolo    Oak Ridge,NJ       31 F         33:05.70 10:39 30/84     F30-39:8/21      44.77  
  86.Kimberly Kuchler     Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 F         34:10.45 10:59 31/84     F20-29:12/20     43.31  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Brianne Baker        Little Ferry,NJ    27 F         34:12.27 11:00 32/84     F20-29:13/20     43.27  
  88.Dawn Donadio         Clifton,NJ         30 F         34:16.36 11:01 33/84     F30-39:9/21      43.20  
  89.Kristin Brochu       Landing,NJ         28 F         34:18.05 11:02 34/84     F20-29:14/20     43.15  
  90.Phil Lombardi        Rockaway,NJ        23 M         34:19.99 11:03 56/81     M20-29:11/13     37.57  
  91.Ed Mcguire           Florham Park,NJ    69 M         34:20.47 11:03 57/81     M60-69:2/3       50.75  
  92.Mary Scirocco        Florham Park,NJ    57 F         34:39.12 11:09 35/84     F50-59:4/11      52.96  
  93.Kelly Mcrae          Berkeley Height,NJ 9  F         35:00.78 11:16 36/84     F 1-19:1/8       50.12  
  94.Peter Mcrae          Hoboken,NJ         39 M         35:01.21 11:16 58/81     M30-39:13/21     38.69  
  95.Anthony Corriere     Easton,PA          43 M         35:20.50 11:22 59/81     M40-49:14/17     39.50  
  96.Mark Rowanowski      Hoboken,NJ         30 M         35:36.71 11:27 60/81     M30-39:14/21     36.31  
  97.Lee Bordenabe        Old Bridge,NJ      41 M         35:45.49 11:30 61/81     M40-49:15/17     38.46  
  98.Michelle Petrillo    Florham Park,NJ    32 F         36:27.57 11:44 37/84     F30-39:10/21     40.69  
  99.Carissa Dimillo      Mooresville,NC     32 F         36:27.74 11:44 38/84     F30-39:11/21     40.69  
 100.Daniel Wikstrom      Florham Park,NJ    12 M         37:04.14 11:55 62/81     M 1-19:11/14     40.12  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Stephanie Wikstrom   Florham Park,NJ    45 F         37:31.44 12:04 39/84     F40-49:8/16      42.32  
 102.Marybeth Gabel       Florham Park,NJ    34 F         37:43.05 12:08 40/84     F30-39:12/21     39.50  
 103.Susan Cannilla       Florham Park,NJ    50 F         39:57.28 12:51 41/84     F50-59:5/11      41.96  
 104.Mary Kleban          Florham Park,NJ    28 F         40:04.45 12:53 42/84     F20-29:15/20     36.93  
 105.Jacqueline Loyek     New Vernon,NJ      28 F         40:10.07 12:55 43/84     F20-29:16/20     36.85  
 106.Patrick Young        Florham Park,NJ    33 M         40:13.36 12:56 63/81     M30-39:15/21     32.44  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Marie Greenberg      Montville,NJ       45 F         40:31.86 13:02 44/84     F40-49:9/16      39.18  
 108.Gerald Iorio         Florham Park,NJ    33 M         41:04.39 13:13 64/81     M30-39:16/21     31.77  
 109.Debbie Mai           East Hanover,NJ    99 F         41:17.12 13:17 45/84     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 110.Michael Forschino    North Arlington,NJ 28 M         41:21.87 13:18 65/81     M20-29:12/13     31.19  
 111.Laura Sugg           Florham Park,NJ    37 F         42:33.19 13:41 46/84     F30-39:13/21     35.38  
 112.Meghan Massarano     Florham Park,NJ    37 F         42:33.47 13:41 47/84     F30-39:14/21     35.38  
 113.Jessica Cox          Florham Park,NJ    39 F         42:33.55 13:41 48/84     F30-39:15/21     35.73  
 114.Jennifer Croessmann  Florham Park,NJ    36 F         43:06.06 13:52 49/84     F30-39:16/21     34.79  
 115.Joe Korab            Florham Park,NJ    9  M         43:23.26 13:57 66/81     M 1-19:12/14     37.70  
 116.Mary Korab           Florham Park,NJ    7  F         43:28.00 13:59 50/84     F 1-19:2/8       43.18  
 117.Kelly Korab          Florham Park,NJ    42 F         43:29.68 13:59 51/84     F40-49:10/16     35.63  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Marc Korab           Florham Park,NJ    43 M         43:35.95 14:01 67/81     M40-49:16/17     32.02  
 119.Karen Kushla         Florham Park,NJ    49 F         43:42.41 14:04 52/84     F40-49:11/16     37.89  
 120.Frances Boardman     Madison,NJ         52 F         44:53.72 14:26 53/84     F50-59:6/11      38.29  
 121.Carol Bordenabe      Old Bridge,NJ      34 F         45:11.65 14:32 54/84     F30-39:17/21     32.97  
 122.Rachela Doran        West Caldwell,NJ   47 F         45:29.47 14:38 55/84     F40-49:12/16     35.60  
 123.Patricia Santen      Morristown,NJ      61 F         45:45.77 14:43 56/84     F60-69:2/3       42.39  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 124.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U       47:10.06 15:10 57/84     F70-79:1/2       47.99  
 125.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U       48:22.53 15:34 58/84     F80-98:1/1       56.39  
 126.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F         48:23.00 15:34 59/84     F70-79:2/2       52.96  
 127.Patricia O'brien     Florham Park,NJ    54 F         48:24.91 15:34 60/84     F50-59:7/11      36.43  
 128.Julia Kopec          Florham Park,NJ    10 F         48:47.33 15:42 61/84     F 1-19:3/8       34.97  
 129.Gabrielle Peterson   Florham Park,NJ    50 F         49:22.09 15:53 62/84     F50-59:8/11      33.96  
 130.Joanne Tobias        Florham Park,NJ    51 F         49:35.85 15:57 63/84     F50-59:9/11      34.22  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Michelle Fehrenbache Florham Park,NJ    39 F         49:49.38 16:02 64/84     F30-39:18/21     30.52  
 132.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U       50:08.39 16:08 68/81     M80-98:1/1       45.46  
 133.Faith Bordenabe      Florham Park,NJ    8  F         51:32.30 16:35 65/84     F 1-19:4/8       35.14  
 134.Danielle Bordenabe   Old Bridge,NJ      39 F         51:33.12 16:35 66/84     F30-39:19/21     29.49  
 135.Lillian Corbett      Florham Park,NJ    42 F         51:37.49 16:36 67/84     F40-49:13/16     30.02  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 136.Colin Peterson       Florham Park,NJ    14 M         53:07.84 17:06 69/81     M 1-19:13/14     26.71  
 137.Brian Decicco        Colonia,NJ         32 M U       53:24.08 17:11 70/81     M30-39:17/21     24.35  
 138.Frank Decicco        Colonia,NJ         61 M         53:24.85 17:11 71/81     M60-69:3/3       30.29  
 139.Joseph O'brien       Florham Park,NJ    57 M         53:37.09 17:15 72/81     M50-59:8/9       29.15  
 140.Lisa Lill            Madison,NJ         54 F         53:38.01 17:15 68/84     F50-59:10/11     32.88  
 141.Joseph O'brien       Florham Park,NJ    57 M         53:38.48 17:15 73/81     M50-59:9/9       29.14  
 142.George Mai           East Hanover,NJ    99 M         53:39.52 17:16 74/81     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 143.Ernest Mitchell      Clifton,NJ         31 M         54:55.14 17:40 75/81     M30-39:18/21     23.60  
 144.Kim Bordenabe        Florham Park,NJ    44 F         55:16.68 17:47 69/84     F40-49:14/16     28.48  
 145.Alfredo Bordenabe    Old Bridge,NJ      44 M         55:17.66 17:47 76/81     M40-49:17/17     25.44  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Wendy Mcdermott      Sparta,NJ          40 F         56:56.11 18:19 70/84     F40-49:15/16     26.86  
 147.Kara Mcdermott       Sparta,NJ          10 F         56:57.61 18:19 71/84     F 1-19:5/8       29.95  
 148.Lauren Mcdermott     Sparta,NJ          10 F         56:58.05 18:20 72/84     F 1-19:6/8       29.95  
 149.Lisa Carlson         Sparta,NJ          39 F         56:58.87 18:20 73/84     F30-39:20/21     26.68  
 150.Francine Deangelis   Morristown,NJ      50 F         57:44.77 18:35 74/84     F50-59:11/11     29.03  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.Matthew Wikstrom     Florham Park,NJ    15 M       1:00:46.77 19:33 77/81     M 1-19:14/14     22.91  
 152.Dominque Bordenabe   Florham Park,NJ    99 F       1:00:47.95 19:34 75/84     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 153.Jackie Rombola       East Hanover,NJ    15 F       1:00:48.02 19:34 76/84     F 1-19:7/8       25.49  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 154.Cara Cannilla        ,                  16 F       1:03:28.39 20:25 77/84     F 1-19:8/8       24.11  
 155.Mary Anna Klebin     Florham Park,NJ    60 F       1:03:29.21 20:26 78/84     F60-69:3/3       30.13  
 156.Marisa Mitchell      Clifton,NJ         31 F U     1:04:37.71 20:48 79/84     F30-39:21/21     22.93  
 157.Kaitlyn Vonderheyde  Netcong,NJ         21 F       1:04:38.91 20:48 80/84     F20-29:17/20     22.89  
 158.Paula Sumpter        Boonton,NJ         47 F       1:04:39.95 20:48 81/84     F40-49:16/16     25.04  
 159.O'reilly Thomas      Rahway,NJ          32 M       1:05:06.58 20:57 78/81     M30-39:19/21     19.97  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 160.Kevin Petrocelli     Edison,NJ          28 M       1:05:21.51 21:02 79/81     M20-29:13/13     19.74  
 161.Erik Johannsessen    Florham Park,NJ    33 M       1:05:22.34 21:02 80/81     M30-39:20/21     19.96  
 162.Megan Johannsessen   Florham Park,NJ    28 F       1:05:22.92 21:02 82/84     F20-29:18/20     22.64  
 163.Meagan Quinn         Rahway,NJ          29 F       1:05:24.46 21:03 83/84     F20-29:19/20     22.63  
 164.Daniel Curtin        Fair Lawn,NJ       30 M       1:05:24.55 21:03 81/81     M30-39:21/21     19.77  
 165.Tara Curtin          Watertown,CT       28 F       1:05:25.68 21:03 84/84     F20-29:20/20     22.62  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M            183   18:29.90   5:57
   2.Matt Brady           Florham Park,NJ    39 M             13   20:04.80   6:28
   3.Chris West           Whippany,NJ        32 M            127   20:16.33   6:31
   4.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M         U  152   20:22.77   6:34
   5.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M            159   21:23.77   6:53
   6.Michael Flanagan     Florham Park,NJ    14 M             51   22:02.03   7:06
   7.Andro Buneta         Florham Park,NJ    36 M             16   22:05.95   7:07
   8.Ed Halvoresen        Florham Park,NJ    42 M            182   22:13.08   7:09
   9.John Martin          Florham Park,NJ    12 M            134   22:40.46   7:18
  10.Jon Tobias           Florham Park,NJ    16 M            121   22:44.09   7:19
9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F            167   23:58.34   7:43
   2.Stephanie Wizorek    Davidson,NC        35 F            130   24:00.26   7:44
   3.Katharine Shipman    Madison,NJ         22 F            112   24:33.94   7:54
   4.Allison Eidinger     Florham Park,NJ    33 F             45   24:53.33   8:01
   5.Mary Shipman         Madison,NJ         50 F            113   25:22.56   8:10
   6.Sarah Colmer         Neptune,NJ         22 F             23   26:44.05   8:36
   7.Ye Gyung             Ridgefield Park,NJ 31 F             57   27:12.49   8:45
   8.Danielle Fink        Morristown,NJ      43 F            145   27:15.00   8:46
   9.Leigh Allocca        Madison,NJ         34 F            184   27:18.21   8:47
  10.Meg Anderson         Madison,F          47 F            179   27:40.42   8:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M            183   18:29.90   5:57
   2.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M         U  152   20:22.77   6:34
   3.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M            159   21:23.77   6:53
   4.Ed Halvoresen        Florham Park,NJ    42 M            182   22:13.08   7:09
   5.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M             40   22:53.57   7:22
   6.Lewis Gordon         Madison,NJ         42 M             54   23:28.35   7:33
   7.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M            148   23:39.70   7:37
   8.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M         U   38   23:43.22   7:38
   9.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M         U   79   24:01.83   7:44
  10.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    41 M             76   24:15.88   7:49
9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F            167   23:58.34   7:43
   2.Mary Shipman         Madison,NJ         50 F            113   25:22.56   8:10
   3.Danielle Fink        Morristown,NJ      43 F            145   27:15.00   8:46
   4.Meg Anderson         Madison,F          47 F            179   27:40.42   8:54
   5.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F            155   28:01.63   9:01
   6.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   45 F            172   28:22.69   9:08
   7.Libretti Andrea      Florham Park,NJ    44 F             44   29:08.98   9:23
   8.Wendy Nunn           Morris Plains,NJ   46 F             97   30:32.77   9:50
   9.Theresa Harper       Plainville,CT      54 F             58   32:24.77  10:26
  10.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F             72   32:42.51  10:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Flanagan     Florham Park,NJ    14 M    6        51   22:02.03   7:06   64.40%
   2.John Martin          Florham Park,NJ    12 M    9       134   22:40.46   7:18   65.58%
   3.Jon Tobias           Florham Park,NJ    16 M   10       121   22:44.09   7:19   60.24%
   4.Arie Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    17 M   11       174   22:52.50   7:22   59.05%
   5.Steven Greenberg     Montville,NJ       13 M   13        56   22:59.67   7:24   63.08%
   6.Michael Corbett      Florham Park,NJ    15 M   16        25   23:39.11   7:37   58.86%
   7.Seth Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    16 M   19       175   23:47.44   7:39   57.57%
   8.Bazaral Rob          Madison,NJ         12 M   35       108   24:45.79   7:58   60.05%
   9.James Keirstead      Warren,NJ          9  M   72        71   30:24.69   9:47   53.79%
  10.Jonathan Kopec       Florham Park,NJ    16 M   80       144   32:28.86  10:27   42.17%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Mcrae          Berkeley Height,NJ 9  F   93        91   35:00.78  11:16   50.12%
   2.Mary Korab           Florham Park,NJ    7  F  116       136   43:28.00  13:59   43.18%
   3.Julia Kopec          Florham Park,NJ    10 F  128       143   48:47.33  15:42   34.97%
   4.Faith Bordenabe      Florham Park,NJ    8  F  133       197   51:32.30  16:35   35.14%
   5.Kara Mcdermott       Sparta,NJ          10 F  147        87   56:57.61  18:20   29.95%
   6.Lauren Mcdermott     Sparta,NJ          10 F  148        88   56:58.05  18:20   29.95%
   7.Jackie Rombola       East Hanover,NJ    15 F  153       198 1:00:48.02  19:34   25.49%
   8.Cara Cannilla        ,                  16 F  154       151 1:03:28.39  20:26   24.11%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victor Cardona       Wayne,NJ           26 M   15        20   23:35.70   7:36   54.67%
   2.Dillon Feigenbaum    Madison,NJ         21 M   21        50   23:53.36   7:41   54.21%
   3.John Reardon         Chatham,NJ         29 M   29       177   24:30.23   7:53   52.69%
   4.Andrew Wizorek       Davidson,NC        29 M   32       129   24:37.06   7:55   52.45%
   5.Joshua Valvano       Florham Park,NJ    28 M   34       125   24:45.37   7:58   52.11%
   6.Greg Laluna          Cedar Knolls,NJ    22 M   38        78   26:06.91   8:24   49.42%
   7.James Costello       Florham Park,NJ    25 M   45       171   27:00.72   8:42   47.76%
   8.Sean Brondi          Hoboken,NJ         25 M   58        15   28:40.40   9:14   44.99%
   9.Chris Marks          Rockaway,NJ        22 M   60        84   28:47.01   9:16   44.84%
  10.Joseph Dagostino     Totowa,NJ          21 M   70       161   29:46.50   9:35   43.49%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katharine Shipman    Madison,NJ         22 F   31       112   24:33.94   7:54   60.25%
   2.Sarah Colmer         Neptune,NJ         22 F   44        23   26:44.05   8:36   55.36%
   3.Nicolle Peterson     Florham Park,NJ    23 F   59       103   28:40.50   9:14   51.61%
   4.Paige Kotteles       Rockaway,NJ        22 F   61    U   75   28:47.13   9:16   51.41%
   5.Sara Fiore           Florham Park,NJ    27 F   64       131   29:15.36   9:25   50.59%
   6.Jessica Valvano      Florham Park,NJ    25 F   66       124   29:28.20   9:29   50.22%
   7.Katherine Kleban     Florham Park,NJ    24 F   68        73   29:43.49   9:34   49.79%
   8.Kelly Garza          Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 F   73        53   30:26.77   9:48   48.61%
   9.Michelle Bower       Florham Park,NJ    21 F   77        10   31:46.10  10:13   46.59%
  10.Nicole Boardman      Madison,NJ         24 F   78         3   32:12.62  10:22   45.95%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Brady           Florham Park,NJ    39 M    2        13   20:04.80   6:28   67.48%
   2.Chris West           Whippany,NJ        32 M    3       127   20:16.33   6:31   64.13%
   3.Andro Buneta         Florham Park,NJ    36 M    7        16   22:05.95   7:07   60.00%
   4.Greg Crawford        Morristown,NJ      35 M   20        29   23:47.58   7:39   55.39%
   5.Brett Tomlinson      Summit,NJ          35 M   22       123   23:55.39   7:42   55.09%
   6.Rosario Jesus        Florham Park,NJ    31 M   26        66   24:14.87   7:48   53.46%
   7.Anthony Tessitore    Westfield,NJ       37 M   40       118   26:30.67   8:32   50.36%
   8.Timothy Jabbour      Morris Township,NJ 35 M   41        63   26:30.83   8:32   49.71%
   9.Matt Eidinger        Florham Park,NJ    36 M   42        46   26:30.87   8:32   50.01%
  10.Brian Snider         Madison,NJ         35 M   54       173   27:50.52   8:58   47.34%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Wizorek    Davidson,NC        35 F   24       130   24:00.26   7:44   62.25%
   2.Allison Eidinger     Florham Park,NJ    33 F   36        45   24:53.33   8:01   59.72%
   3.Ye Gyung             Ridgefield Park,NJ 31 F   46        57   27:12.49   8:45   54.46%
   4.Leigh Allocca        Madison,NJ         34 F   49       184   27:18.21   8:47   54.57%
   5.Amy Tomlinson        Summit,NJ          35 F   62       122   28:53.50   9:18   51.72%
   6.Lindsay Young        Florham Park,NJ    32 F   69       139   29:46.01   9:35   49.84%
   7.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          39 F   71        70   30:24.53   9:47   50.00%
   8.Danielle Spagnolo    Oak Ridge,NJ       31 F   85       114   33:05.70  10:39   44.77%
   9.Dawn Donadio         Clifton,NJ         30 F   88        41   34:16.36  11:02   43.20%
  10.Michelle Petrillo    Florham Park,NJ    32 F   98       104   36:27.57  11:44   40.69%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M    1       183   18:29.90   5:57   79.09%
   2.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    5       159   21:23.77   6:53   68.38%
   3.Ed Halvoresen        Florham Park,NJ    42 M    8       182   22:13.08   7:09   62.36%
   4.Lewis Gordon         Madison,NJ         42 M   14        54   23:28.35   7:33   59.03%
   5.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M   17       148   23:39.70   7:37   59.46%
   6.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    41 M   27        76   24:15.88   7:49   56.68%
   7.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M   30        19   24:31.64   7:54   59.65%
   8.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      44 M   43       162   26:36.96   8:34   52.86%
   9.Peter Fink           Morristown,NJ      45 M   48       146   27:15.72   8:46   52.00%
  10.Sal Castelli         Aberdeen,NJ        41 M   52        22   27:46.28   8:56   49.52%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F   23       167   23:58.34   7:43   66.87%
   2.Danielle Fink        Morristown,NJ      43 F   47       145   27:15.00   8:46   57.30%
   3.Meg Anderson         Madison,F          47 F   51       179   27:40.42   8:54   58.52%
   4.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   55       155   28:01.63   9:01   57.20%
   5.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   45 F   56       172   28:22.69   9:08   55.96%
   6.Libretti Andrea      Florham Park,NJ    44 F   63        44   29:08.98   9:23   54.00%
   7.Wendy Nunn           Morris Plains,NJ   46 F   74        97   30:32.77   9:50   52.48%
   8.Stephanie Wikstrom   Florham Park,NJ    45 F  101       189   37:31.44  12:05   42.32%
   9.Marie Greenberg      Montville,NJ       45 F  107        55   40:31.86  13:03   39.18%
  10.Kelly Korab          Florham Park,NJ    42 F  117       137   43:29.68  14:00   35.63%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M    4    U  152   20:22.77   6:34   74.78%
   2.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M   12        40   22:53.57   7:22   66.01%
   3.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M   18    U   38   23:43.22   7:38   63.19%
   4.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M   33       169   24:41.36   7:57   61.72%
   5.Robert Reimers       Florham Park,NJ    55 M   39       165   26:13.35   8:26   58.60%
   6.Mike Bower           Florham Park,NJ    54 M   50        11   27:27.23   8:50   55.51%
   7.Ray Lucas            West Orange,NJ     53 M   57       180   28:30.17   9:10   53.02%
   8.Joseph O'brien       Florham Park,NJ    57 M  139       194   53:37.09  17:15   29.15%
   9.Joseph O'brien       Florham Park,NJ    57 M  141        98   53:38.48  17:16   29.14%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Shipman         Madison,NJ         50 F   37       113   25:22.56   8:10   66.07%
   2.Theresa Harper       Plainville,CT      54 F   79        58   32:24.77  10:26   54.41%
   3.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F   81        72   32:42.51  10:32   52.55%
   4.Mary Scirocco        Florham Park,NJ    57 F   92       111   34:39.12  11:09   52.96%
   5.Susan Cannilla       Florham Park,NJ    50 F  103       150   39:57.28  12:52   41.96%
   6.Frances Boardman     Madison,NJ         52 F  120         2   44:53.72  14:27   38.29%
   7.Patricia O'brien     Florham Park,NJ    54 F  127        99   48:24.91  15:35   36.43%
   8.Gabrielle Peterson   Florham Park,NJ    50 F  129       102   49:22.09  15:53   33.96%
   9.Joanne Tobias        Florham Park,NJ    51 F  130       120   49:35.85  15:58   34.22%
  10.Lisa Lill            Madison,NJ         54 F  140       141   53:38.01  17:16   32.88%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    65 M   28        33   24:23.66   7:51   68.76%
   2.Ed Mcguire           Florham Park,NJ    69 M   91        89   34:20.47  11:03   50.75%
   3.Frank Decicco        Colonia,NJ         61 M  138        37   53:24.85  17:11   30.29%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Murdock        Cedar Grove,NJ     60 F   84        93   33:03.47  10:38   57.86%
   2.Patricia Santen      Morristown,NJ      61 F  123       110   45:45.77  14:44   42.39%
   3.Mary Anna Klebin     Florham Park,NJ    60 F  155       163 1:03:29.21  20:26   30.13%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M   25    U   79   24:01.83   7:44   76.35%
   2.Jeffery Guttenberger Hopatcong,NJ       71 M   53    U  158   27:47.28   8:57   64.21%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F  124    U  168   47:10.06  15:11   47.99%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  126       106   48:23.00  15:34   52.96%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M  132    U  181   50:08.39  16:08   45.46%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F  125    U  157   48:22.53  15:34   56.39%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Mai           East Hanover,NJ    99 M  142       133   53:39.52  17:16    0.00%


9-11 MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Mai           East Hanover,NJ    99 F  109       132   41:17.12  13:17    0.00%
   2.Dominque Bordenabe   Florham Park,NJ    99 F  152       196 1:00:47.95  19:34    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M    183   18:29.90   5:57 79.09%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U   79   24:01.83   7:44 76.35%
   3.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U  152   20:22.77   6:34 74.78%
   4.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    65 M     33   24:23.66   7:51 68.76%
   5.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    159   21:23.77   6:53 68.38%
   6.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M     40   22:53.57   7:22 66.01%
   7.Jeffery Guttenberger Hopatcong,NJ       71 M U  158   27:47.28   8:57 64.21%
   8.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U   38   23:43.22   7:38 63.19%
   9.Ed Halvoresen        Florham Park,NJ    42 M    182   22:13.08   7:09 62.36%
  10.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M    169   24:41.36   7:57 61.72%
  11.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M     19   24:31.64   7:54 59.65%
  12.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M    148   23:39.70   7:37 59.46%
  13.Lewis Gordon         Madison,NJ         42 M     54   23:28.35   7:33 59.03%
  14.Robert Reimers       Florham Park,NJ    55 M    165   26:13.35   8:26 58.60%
  15.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    41 M     76   24:15.88   7:49 56.68%
  16.Mike Bower           Florham Park,NJ    54 M     11   27:27.23   8:50 55.51%
  17.Ray Lucas            West Orange,NJ     53 M    180   28:30.17   9:10 53.02%
  18.Jim Gumbert          Livingston,NJ      44 M    162   26:36.96   8:34 52.86%
  19.Peter Fink           Morristown,NJ      45 M    146   27:15.72   8:46 52.00%
  20.Ed Mcguire           Florham Park,NJ    69 M     89   34:20.47  11:03 50.75%
  21.Sal Castelli         Aberdeen,NJ        41 M     22   27:46.28   8:56 49.52%
  22.Adrian Savera        Florham Park,NJ    45 M    176   30:33.00   9:50 46.41%
  23.Nathaniel Welsch     Summit,NJ          40 M    170   29:28.44   9:29 46.31%
  24.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   83 M U  181   50:08.39  16:08 45.46%
  25.David Wikstrom       Florham Park,NJ    44 M    187   32:48.03  10:33 42.89%
  26.Anthony Corriere     Easton,PA          43 M    185   35:20.50  11:22 39.50%
  27.Lee Bordenabe        Old Bridge,NJ      41 M      7   35:45.49  11:31 38.46%
  28.Marc Korab           Florham Park,NJ    43 M    138   43:35.95  14:02 32.02%
  29.Frank Decicco        Colonia,NJ         61 M     37   53:24.85  17:11 30.29%
  30.Joseph O'brien       Florham Park,NJ    57 M    194   53:37.09  17:15 29.15%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F    167   23:58.34   7:43 66.87%
   2.Mary Shipman         Madison,NJ         50 F    113   25:22.56   8:10 66.07%
   3.Meg Anderson         Madison,F          47 F    179   27:40.42   8:54 58.52%
   4.Karen Murdock        Cedar Grove,NJ     60 F     93   33:03.47  10:38 57.86%
   5.Danielle Fink        Morristown,NJ      43 F    145   27:15.00   8:46 57.30%
   6.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F    155   28:01.63   9:01 57.20%
   7.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  157   48:22.53  15:34 56.39%
   8.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   45 F    172   28:22.69   9:08 55.96%
   9.Theresa Harper       Plainville,CT      54 F     58   32:24.77  10:26 54.41%
  10.Libretti Andrea      Florham Park,NJ    44 F     44   29:08.98   9:23 54.00%
  11.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F    106   48:23.00  15:34 52.96%
  12.Mary Scirocco        Florham Park,NJ    57 F    111   34:39.12  11:09 52.96%
  13.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F     72   32:42.51  10:32 52.55%
  14.Wendy Nunn           Morris Plains,NJ   46 F     97   30:32.77   9:50 52.48%
  15.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           71 F U  168   47:10.06  15:11 47.99%
  16.Patricia Santen      Morristown,NJ      61 F    110   45:45.77  14:44 42.39%
  17.Stephanie Wikstrom   Florham Park,NJ    45 F    189   37:31.44  12:05 42.32%
  18.Susan Cannilla       Florham Park,NJ    50 F    150   39:57.28  12:52 41.96%
  19.Marie Greenberg      Montville,NJ       45 F     55   40:31.86  13:03 39.18%
  20.Frances Boardman     Madison,NJ         52 F      2   44:53.72  14:27 38.29%
  21.Karen Kushla         Florham Park,NJ    49 F    164   43:42.41  14:04 37.89%
  22.Patricia O'brien     Florham Park,NJ    54 F     99   48:24.91  15:35 36.43%
  23.Kelly Korab          Florham Park,NJ    42 F    137   43:29.68  14:00 35.63%
  24.Rachela Doran        West Caldwell,NJ   47 F     42   45:29.47  14:38 35.60%
  25.Joanne Tobias        Florham Park,NJ    51 F    120   49:35.85  15:58 34.22%
  26.Gabrielle Peterson   Florham Park,NJ    50 F    102   49:22.09  15:53 33.96%
  27.Lisa Lill            Madison,NJ         54 F    141   53:38.01  17:16 32.88%
  28.Mary Anna Klebin     Florham Park,NJ    60 F    163 1:03:29.21  20:26 30.13%
  29.Lillian Corbett      Florham Park,NJ    42 F     24   51:37.49  16:37 30.02%
  30.Francine Deangelis   Morristown,NJ      50 F     35   57:44.77  18:35 29.03%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         49 M    183   18:29.90   5:57 79.09%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         73 M U   79   24:01.83   7:44 76.35%
   3.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 M U  152   20:22.77   6:34 74.78%
   4.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    65 M     33   24:23.66   7:51 68.76%
   5.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    159   21:23.77   6:53 68.38%
   6.Matt Brady           Florham Park,NJ    39 M     13   20:04.80   6:28 67.48%
   7.Joe Divincent        Oakland,NJ         53 M     40   22:53.57   7:22 66.01%
   8.John Martin          Florham Park,NJ    12 M    134   22:40.46   7:18 65.58%
   9.Michael Flanagan     Florham Park,NJ    14 M     51   22:02.03   7:06 64.40%
  10.Jeffery Guttenberger Hopatcong,NJ       71 M U  158   27:47.28   8:57 64.21%
  11.Chris West           Whippany,NJ        32 M    127   20:16.33   6:31 64.13%
  12.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U   38   23:43.22   7:38 63.19%
  13.Steven Greenberg     Montville,NJ       13 M     56   22:59.67   7:24 63.08%
  14.Ed Halvoresen        Florham Park,NJ    42 M    182   22:13.08   7:09 62.36%
  15.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M    169   24:41.36   7:57 61.72%
  16.Jon Tobias           Florham Park,NJ    16 M    121   22:44.09   7:19 60.24%
  17.Bazaral Rob          Madison,NJ         12 M    108   24:45.79   7:58 60.05%
  18.Andro Buneta         Florham Park,NJ    36 M     16   22:05.95   7:07 60.00%
  19.Michael Burnett      Towaco,NJ          49 M     19   24:31.64   7:54 59.65%
  20.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M    148   23:39.70   7:37 59.46%
  21.Arie Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    17 M    174   22:52.50   7:22 59.05%
  22.Lewis Gordon         Madison,NJ         42 M     54   23:28.35   7:33 59.03%
  23.Michael Corbett      Florham Park,NJ    15 M     25   23:39.11   7:37 58.86%
  24.Robert Reimers       Florham Park,NJ    55 M    165   26:13.35   8:26 58.60%
  25.Seth Zuidema         Midland Park,NJ    16 M    175   23:47.44   7:39 57.57%
  26.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    41 M     76   24:15.88   7:49 56.68%
  27.Mike Bower           Florham Park,NJ    54 M     11   27:27.23   8:50 55.51%
  28.Greg Crawford        Morristown,NJ      35 M     29   23:47.58   7:39 55.39%
  29.Brett Tomlinson      Summit,NJ          35 M    123   23:55.39   7:42 55.09%
  30.Victor Cardona       Wayne,NJ           26 M     20   23:35.70   7:36 54.67%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          46 F    167   23:58.34   7:43 66.87%
   2.Mary Shipman         Madison,NJ         50 F    113   25:22.56   8:10 66.07%
   3.Stephanie Wizorek    Davidson,NC        35 F    130   24:00.26   7:44 62.25%
   4.Katharine Shipman    Madison,NJ         22 F    112   24:33.94   7:54 60.25%
   5.Allison Eidinger     Florham Park,NJ    33 F     45   24:53.33   8:01 59.72%
   6.Meg Anderson         Madison,F          47 F    179   27:40.42   8:54 58.52%
   7.Karen Murdock        Cedar Grove,NJ     60 F     93   33:03.47  10:38 57.86%
   8.Danielle Fink        Morristown,NJ      43 F    145   27:15.00   8:46 57.30%
   9.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F    155   28:01.63   9:01 57.20%
  10.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   81 F U  157   48:22.53  15:34 56.39%
  11.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   45 F    172   28:22.69   9:08 55.96%
  12.Sarah Colmer         Neptune,NJ         22 F     23   26:44.05   8:36 55.36%
  13.Leigh Allocca        Madison,NJ         34 F    184   27:18.21   8:47 54.57%
  14.Ye Gyung             Ridgefield Park,NJ 31 F     57   27:12.49   8:45 54.46%
  15.Theresa Harper       Plainville,CT      54 F     58   32:24.77  10:26 54.41%
  16.Libretti Andrea      Florham Park,NJ    44 F     44   29:08.98   9:23 54.00%
  17.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F    106   48:23.00  15:34 52.96%
  18.Mary Scirocco        Florham Park,NJ    57 F    111   34:39.12  11:09 52.96%
  19.Maria Kiwalle        Ringoes,NJ         52 F     72   32:42.51  10:32 52.55%
  20.Wendy Nunn           Morris Plains,NJ   46 F     97   30:32.77   9:50 52.48%
  21.Amy Tomlinson        Summit,NJ          35 F    122   28:53.50   9:18 51.72%
  22.Nicolle Peterson     Florham Park,NJ    23 F    103   28:40.50   9:14 51.61%
  23.Paige Kotteles       Rockaway,NJ        22 F U   75   28:47.13   9:16 51.41%
  24.Sara Fiore           Florham Park,NJ    27 F    131   29:15.36   9:25 50.59%
  25.Jessica Valvano      Florham Park,NJ    25 F    124   29:28.20   9:29 50.22%
  26.Kelly Mcrae          Berkeley Height,NJ 9  F     91   35:00.78  11:16 50.12%
  27.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          39 F     70   30:24.53   9:47 50.00%
  28.Lindsay Young        Florham Park,NJ    32 F    139   29:46.01   9:35 49.84%
  29.Katherine Kleban     Florham Park,NJ    24 F     73   29:43.49   9:34 49.79%
  30.Kelly Garza          Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 F     53   30:26.77   9:48 48.61%