WILLOW TREE 5K RUN

Race Date:9-15-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Nicholas Kraus       Wayne,NJ           30 M         19:32.42  6:17 1/39      M30-39:1/6       66.18  
   2.Mike Quartucco       Newton,NJ          16 M         20:03.00  6:27 2/39      M 1-18:1/6       68.31  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M         21:56.90  7:03 3/39      M60-98:1/4       75.04  
   4.Jodi Chitticks       Lincoln Park,NJ    28 F         22:02.91  7:05 1/32      F19-29:1/9       67.12  
   5.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U       22:09.92  7:08 4/39      M40-49:1/13      65.48  
   6.Nancy Siestma        Mahwah,NJ          50 F         22:13.51  7:09 2/32      F50-59:1/6       75.43  
   7.Rich Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 M         22:38.93  7:17 5/39      M30-39:2/6       57.10  
   8.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M         22:44.79  7:19 6/39      M50-59:1/3       64.84  
   9.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       25 F         23:08.86  7:27 3/32      F19-29:2/9       63.94  
  10.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M         23:17.21  7:29 7/39      M19-29:1/4       55.40  
  11.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      39 M         23:32.86  7:34 8/39      M30-39:3/6       57.54  
  12.Jessica Vitale       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 F         23:41.76  7:37 4/32      F19-29:3/9       62.46  
  13.Ed Ballo             Branchville,NJ     33 M         23:48.27  7:39 9/39      M30-39:4/6       54.82  
  14.Richard Straut       Succasunna,NJ      40 M         23:48.90  7:39 10/39     M40-49:2/13      57.31  
  15.Rodolpho Spinosa     ,                  45 M         24:15.93  7:48 11/39     M40-49:3/13      58.43  
  16.Drew Boglioli        Morristown,NJ      18 M         24:20.83  7:50 12/39     M 1-18:2/6       54.79  
  17.Jeff Butterfield     ,                  28 M         24:29.69  7:53 13/39     M19-29:2/4       52.67  
  18.Len Sisti            Denville,NJ        55 M         24:33.61  7:54 14/39     M50-59:2/3       62.57  
  19.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M         24:42.03  7:56 15/39     M60-98:2/4       65.51  
  20.Ryan Lollgen         Lavallette,NJ      40 M         24:48.86  7:59 16/39     M40-49:4/13      55.01  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Michelle Kraus       Wayne,NJ           29 F         25:05.58  8:04 5/32      F19-29:4/9       58.98  
  22.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M U       25:18.02  8:08 17/39     M60-98:3/4       65.70  
  23.Christine Butterfiel ,                  28 F         25:49.84  8:18 6/32      F19-29:5/9       57.30  
  24.Lauren Nicolisi      Jackson,NJ         29 F         25:55.50  8:20 7/32      F19-29:6/9       57.09  
  25.Eric Caparulo        Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M         26:20.72  8:28 18/39     M40-49:5/13      53.81  
  26.Chelsea Simpson      Plainsboro,NJ      21 F         26:36.58  8:33 8/32      F19-29:7/9       55.62  
  27.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M         26:46.23  8:36 19/39     M60-98:4/4       62.09  
  28.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          45 M         26:48.51  8:37 20/39     M40-49:6/13      52.88  
  29.Justin Powell        Mendham,NJ         43 M         27:00.89  8:41 21/39     M40-49:7/13      51.68  
  30.Spencer Brown        Caldwell,NJ        9  M         27:18.01  8:47 22/39     M 1-18:3/6       59.92  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Mary Grace Sauve     Forest Hills,NY    51 F         28:28.84  9:09 9/32      F50-59:2/6       59.60  
  32.Angela Bloshell      Rockaway,NJ        51 F         28:50.57  9:16 10/32     F50-59:3/6       58.85  
  33.Janine Rizzo         Parsippany,NJ      48 F         29:42.37  9:33 11/32     F40-49:1/7       55.11  
  34.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        42 F         29:49.00  9:35 12/32     F40-49:2/7       51.97  
  35.Stefan Lenz          South Orange,NJ    16 M         29:52.71  9:36 23/39     M 1-18:4/6       45.84  
  36.Daisy Wolter         New York,NY        9  F         29:59.71  9:39 13/32     F 1-18:1/2       58.50  
  37.Karen Brown          Caldwell,NJ        39 F         30:31.15  9:49 14/32     F30-39:1/6       49.82  
  38.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:31.99  9:49 24/39     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  39.Steve Keither        Johnstown,PA       46 M         30:34.55  9:50 25/39     M40-49:8/13      46.73  
  40.Alexandra Carls      Mt Arlington,NJ    32 F         30:38.08  9:51 15/32     F30-39:2/6       48.43  
  41.Peter Capuano        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       43 M         30:48.37  9:54 26/39     M40-49:9/13      45.32  
  42.Shannon Psensky      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F         30:49.42  9:55 16/32     F30-39:3/6       48.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Bethany Bennethh     Dover,NJ           49 F         31:04.25 10:00 17/32     F40-49:3/7       53.30  
  44.Brian Kennedy        Newton,NJ          42 M         31:31.99 10:08 27/39     M40-49:10/13     43.94  
  45.Mahmoud Hassan       Union,NJ           27 M         31:36.99 10:10 28/39     M19-29:3/4       40.80  
  46.Kent Willis          Sparta,NJ          49 M         32:05.99 10:19 29/39     M40-49:11/13     45.58  
  47.Liza Cruz            Union,NJ           29 F         32:07.99 10:20 18/32     F19-29:8/9       46.06  
  48.Judy Oconner         Verona,NJ          46 F         32:43.21 10:31 19/32     F40-49:4/7       48.99  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Patrick O Connor     Verona,NJ          18 M         34:27.42 11:05 30/39     M 1-18:5/6       38.72  
  50.Cassidy Brown        Caldwell,NJ        7  F         35:37.85 11:28 20/32     F 1-18:2/2       52.67  
  51.Mary Ruff            Denville,NJ        50 F         35:45.94 11:30 21/32     F50-59:4/6       46.87  
  52.Susan Jeniec         Towaco,NJ          54 F         35:57.26 11:34 22/32     F50-59:5/6       49.05  
  53.Robert Lapidus       Morris Plains,NJ   38 M         36:04.37 11:36 31/39     M30-39:5/6       37.28  
  54.Anne Dixon           Mahwah,NJ          49 F         36:19.09 11:41 23/32     F40-49:5/7       45.60  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Leena Varughese      Denville,NJ        37 F         37:46.35 12:09 24/32     F30-39:4/6       39.86  
  56.Emily Bormann        Brooklyn,NY        24 F         37:58.08 12:13 25/32     F19-29:9/9       38.98  
  57.Joseph Glannonich    Flanders,NJ        24 M         37:58.72 12:13 32/39     M19-29:4/4       33.97  
  58.Maria Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        42 M         38:00.64 12:14 33/39     M40-49:12/13     36.45  
  59.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:02.95 12:14 34/39     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  60.Dan Becker           Denville,NJ        59 M         38:31.14 12:23 35/39     M50-59:3/3       41.28  
  61.Iris Simpson         Plainsboro,NJ      50 F         39:41.42 12:46 26/32     F50-59:6/6       42.24  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      60 F U       40:49.97 13:08 27/32     F60-98:1/1       46.84  
  63.Tara Lotito          Whippany,NJ        34 F         43:12.65 13:54 28/32     F30-39:5/6       34.48  
  64.Marylee Conto        Canton,GA          99 F         43:13.43 13:54 29/32     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Michael Cukrow       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   39 M         43:52.08 14:07 36/39     M30-39:6/6       30.89  
  66.Brandon Cikrow       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   7  M         43:54.10 14:07 37/39     M 1-18:6/6       40.53  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/39      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
  68.Maureen Robbins      Verona,NJ          47 F         44:18.99 14:15 30/32     F40-49:6/7       36.54  
  69.Tara Paino           Clifton,NJ         30 F         44:30.80 14:19 31/32     F30-39:6/6       33.26  
  70.Barbara Craig        Rockaway,NJ        46 F         45:15.79 14:34 32/32     F40-49:7/7       35.42  
  71.Brian Craig          Rockaway,NJ        47 M         45:16.35 14:34 38/39     M40-49:13/13     31.81  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WILLOW TREE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicholas Kraus       Wayne,NJ           30 M             28   19:32.42   6:17
   2.Mike Quartucco       Newton,NJ          16 M             59   20:03.00   6:27
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M             44   21:56.90   7:04
   4.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M         U   65   22:09.92   7:08
   5.Rich Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 M             42   22:38.93   7:17
   6.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M             57   22:44.79   7:19
   7.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M             20   23:17.21   7:30
   8.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      39 M             50   23:32.86   7:35
   9.Ed Ballo             Branchville,NJ     33 M             75   23:48.27   7:40
  10.Richard Straut       Succasunna,NJ      40 M             49   23:48.90   7:40
WILLOW TREE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jodi Chitticks       Lincoln Park,NJ    28 F              8   22:02.91   7:06
   2.Nancy Siestma        Mahwah,NJ          50 F             66   22:13.51   7:09
   3.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       25 F             56   23:08.86   7:27
   4.Jessica Vitale       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 F             43   23:41.76   7:38
   5.Michelle Kraus       Wayne,NJ           29 F             27   25:05.58   8:05
   6.Christine Butterfiel ,                  28 F             82   25:49.84   8:19
   7.Lauren Nicolisi      Jackson,NJ         29 F             67   25:55.50   8:21
   8.Chelsea Simpson      Plainsboro,NJ      21 F             39   26:36.58   8:34
   9.Mary Grace Sauve     Forest Hills,NY    51 F             36   28:28.84   9:10
  10.Angela Bloshell      Rockaway,NJ        51 F             60   28:50.57   9:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WILLOW TREE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M             44   21:56.90   7:04
   2.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M         U   65   22:09.92   7:08
   3.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M             57   22:44.79   7:19
   4.Richard Straut       Succasunna,NJ      40 M             49   23:48.90   7:40
   5.Rodolpho Spinosa     ,                  45 M             74   24:15.93   7:49
   6.Len Sisti            Denville,NJ        55 M             40   24:33.61   7:54
   7.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M             37   24:42.03   7:57
   8.Ryan Lollgen         Lavallette,NJ      40 M             73   24:48.86   7:59
   9.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M         U   68   25:18.02   8:09
  10.Eric Caparulo        Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M              5   26:20.72   8:29
WILLOW TREE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Siestma        Mahwah,NJ          50 F             66   22:13.51   7:09
   2.Mary Grace Sauve     Forest Hills,NY    51 F             36   28:28.84   9:10
   3.Angela Bloshell      Rockaway,NJ        51 F             60   28:50.57   9:17
   4.Janine Rizzo         Parsippany,NJ      48 F             55   29:42.37   9:34
   5.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        42 F             48   29:49.00   9:36
   6.Bethany Bennethh     Dover,NJ           49 F             61   31:04.25  10:00
   7.Judy Oconner         Verona,NJ          46 F             53   32:43.21  10:32
   8.Mary Ruff            Denville,NJ        50 F             63   35:45.94  11:31
   9.Susan Jeniec         Towaco,NJ          54 F             22   35:57.26  11:34
  10.Anne Dixon           Mahwah,NJ          49 F             13   36:19.09  11:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Quartucco       Newton,NJ          16 M    2        59   20:03.00   6:27   68.31%
   2.Drew Boglioli        Morristown,NJ      18 M   16        64   24:20.83   7:50   54.79%
   3.Spencer Brown        Caldwell,NJ        9  M   30        78   27:18.01   8:47   59.92%
   4.Stefan Lenz          South Orange,NJ    16 M   35        62   29:52.71   9:37   45.84%
   5.Patrick O Connor     Verona,NJ          18 M   49        54   34:27.42  11:05   38.72%
   6.Brandon Cikrow       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   7  M   66        77   43:54.10  14:08   40.53%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daisy Wolter         New York,NY        9  F   36        46   29:59.71   9:39   58.50%
   2.Cassidy Brown        Caldwell,NJ        7  F   50        79   35:37.85  11:28   52.67%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M   10        20   23:17.21   7:30   55.40%
   2.Jeff Butterfield     ,                  28 M   17        83   24:29.69   7:53   52.67%
   3.Mahmoud Hassan       Union,NJ           27 M   45        17   31:36.99  10:11   40.80%
   4.Joseph Glannonich    Flanders,NJ        24 M   57        52   37:58.72  12:13   33.97%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jodi Chitticks       Lincoln Park,NJ    28 F    4         8   22:02.91   7:06   67.12%
   2.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       25 F    9        56   23:08.86   7:27   63.94%
   3.Jessica Vitale       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 F   12        43   23:41.76   7:38   62.46%
   4.Michelle Kraus       Wayne,NJ           29 F   21        27   25:05.58   8:05   58.98%
   5.Christine Butterfiel ,                  28 F   23        82   25:49.84   8:19   57.30%
   6.Lauren Nicolisi      Jackson,NJ         29 F   24        67   25:55.50   8:21   57.09%
   7.Chelsea Simpson      Plainsboro,NJ      21 F   26        39   26:36.58   8:34   55.62%
   8.Liza Cruz            Union,NJ           29 F   47        12   32:07.99  10:21   46.06%
   9.Emily Bormann        Brooklyn,NY        24 F   56        51   37:58.08  12:13   38.98%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Kraus       Wayne,NJ           30 M    1        28   19:32.42   6:17   66.18%
   2.Rich Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 M    7        42   22:38.93   7:17   57.10%
   3.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      39 M   11        50   23:32.86   7:35   57.54%
   4.Ed Ballo             Branchville,NJ     33 M   13        75   23:48.27   7:40   54.82%
   5.Robert Lapidus       Morris Plains,NJ   38 M   53        29   36:04.37  11:37   37.28%
   6.Michael Cukrow       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   39 M   65        76   43:52.08  14:07   30.89%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Brown          Caldwell,NJ        39 F   37         4   30:31.15   9:49   49.82%
   2.Alexandra Carls      Mt Arlington,NJ    32 F   40         7   30:38.08   9:52   48.43%
   3.Shannon Psensky      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F   42        47   30:49.42   9:55   48.65%
   4.Leena Varughese      Denville,NJ        37 F   55        41   37:46.35  12:09   39.86%
   5.Tara Lotito          Whippany,NJ        34 F   63        71   43:12.65  13:54   34.48%
   6.Tara Paino           Clifton,NJ         30 F   69        32   44:30.80  14:20   33.26%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M    5    U   65   22:09.92   7:08   65.48%
   2.Richard Straut       Succasunna,NJ      40 M   14        49   23:48.90   7:40   57.31%
   3.Rodolpho Spinosa     ,                  45 M   15        74   24:15.93   7:49   58.43%
   4.Ryan Lollgen         Lavallette,NJ      40 M   20        73   24:48.86   7:59   55.01%
   5.Eric Caparulo        Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M   25         5   26:20.72   8:29   53.81%
   6.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          45 M   28        19   26:48.51   8:38   52.88%
   7.Justin Powell        Mendham,NJ         43 M   29        33   27:00.89   8:42   51.68%
   8.Steve Keither        Johnstown,PA       46 M   39        58   30:34.55   9:50   46.73%
   9.Peter Capuano        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       43 M   41         6   30:48.37   9:55   45.32%
  10.Brian Kennedy        Newton,NJ          42 M   44        24   31:31.99  10:09   43.94%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janine Rizzo         Parsippany,NJ      48 F   33        55   29:42.37   9:34   55.11%
   2.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        42 F   34        48   29:49.00   9:36   51.97%
   3.Bethany Bennethh     Dover,NJ           49 F   43        61   31:04.25  10:00   53.30%
   4.Judy Oconner         Verona,NJ          46 F   48        53   32:43.21  10:32   48.99%
   5.Anne Dixon           Mahwah,NJ          49 F   54        13   36:19.09  11:41   45.60%
   6.Maureen Robbins      Verona,NJ          47 F   68        34   44:18.99  14:16   36.54%
   7.Barbara Craig        Rockaway,NJ        46 F   70        10   45:15.79  14:34   35.42%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M    8        57   22:44.79   7:19   64.84%
   2.Len Sisti            Denville,NJ        55 M   18        40   24:33.61   7:54   62.57%
   3.Dan Becker           Denville,NJ        59 M   60         3   38:31.14  12:24   41.28%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Siestma        Mahwah,NJ          50 F    6        66   22:13.51   7:09   75.43%
   2.Mary Grace Sauve     Forest Hills,NY    51 F   31        36   28:28.84   9:10   59.60%
   3.Angela Bloshell      Rockaway,NJ        51 F   32        60   28:50.57   9:17   58.85%
   4.Mary Ruff            Denville,NJ        50 F   51        63   35:45.94  11:31   46.87%
   5.Susan Jeniec         Towaco,NJ          54 F   52        22   35:57.26  11:34   49.05%
   6.Iris Simpson         Plainsboro,NJ      50 F   61        38   39:41.42  12:46   42.24%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M    3        44   21:56.90   7:04   75.04%
   2.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M   19        37   24:42.03   7:57   65.51%
   3.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M   22    U   68   25:18.02   8:09   65.70%
   4.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M   27        21   26:46.23   8:37   62.09%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      60 F   62    U   69   40:49.97  13:09   46.84%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   38        81   30:31.99   9:50    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   59        84   38:02.95  12:15    0.00%


WILLOW TREE 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marylee Conto        Canton,GA          99 F   64        72   43:13.43  13:55    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M     44   21:56.90   7:04 75.04%
   2.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M U   68   25:18.02   8:09 65.70%
   3.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M     37   24:42.03   7:57 65.51%
   4.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U   65   22:09.92   7:08 65.48%
   5.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M     57   22:44.79   7:19 64.84%
   6.Len Sisti            Denville,NJ        55 M     40   24:33.61   7:54 62.57%
   7.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M     21   26:46.23   8:37 62.09%
   8.Rodolpho Spinosa     ,                  45 M     74   24:15.93   7:49 58.43%
   9.Richard Straut       Succasunna,NJ      40 M     49   23:48.90   7:40 57.31%
  10.Ryan Lollgen         Lavallette,NJ      40 M     73   24:48.86   7:59 55.01%
  11.Eric Caparulo        Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M      5   26:20.72   8:29 53.81%
  12.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          45 M     19   26:48.51   8:38 52.88%
  13.Justin Powell        Mendham,NJ         43 M     33   27:00.89   8:42 51.68%
  14.Steve Keither        Johnstown,PA       46 M     58   30:34.55   9:50 46.73%
  15.Kent Willis          Sparta,NJ          49 M     45   32:05.99  10:20 45.58%
  16.Peter Capuano        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       43 M      6   30:48.37   9:55 45.32%
  17.Brian Kennedy        Newton,NJ          42 M     24   31:31.99  10:09 43.94%
  18.Dan Becker           Denville,NJ        59 M      3   38:31.14  12:24 41.28%
  19.Maria Camerino       Caldwell,NJ        42 M     80   38:00.64  12:14 36.45%
  20.Brian Craig          Rockaway,NJ        47 M     11   45:16.35  14:34 31.81%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Siestma        Mahwah,NJ          50 F     66   22:13.51   7:09 75.43%
   2.Mary Grace Sauve     Forest Hills,NY    51 F     36   28:28.84   9:10 59.60%
   3.Angela Bloshell      Rockaway,NJ        51 F     60   28:50.57   9:17 58.85%
   4.Janine Rizzo         Parsippany,NJ      48 F     55   29:42.37   9:34 55.11%
   5.Bethany Bennethh     Dover,NJ           49 F     61   31:04.25  10:00 53.30%
   6.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        42 F     48   29:49.00   9:36 51.97%
   7.Susan Jeniec         Towaco,NJ          54 F     22   35:57.26  11:34 49.05%
   8.Judy Oconner         Verona,NJ          46 F     53   32:43.21  10:32 48.99%
   9.Mary Ruff            Denville,NJ        50 F     63   35:45.94  11:31 46.87%
  10.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      60 F U   69   40:49.97  13:09 46.84%
  11.Anne Dixon           Mahwah,NJ          49 F     13   36:19.09  11:41 45.60%
  12.Iris Simpson         Plainsboro,NJ      50 F     38   39:41.42  12:46 42.24%
  13.Maureen Robbins      Verona,NJ          47 F     34   44:18.99  14:16 36.54%
  14.Barbara Craig        Rockaway,NJ        46 F     10   45:15.79  14:34 35.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M     44   21:56.90   7:04 75.04%
   2.Mike Quartucco       Newton,NJ          16 M     59   20:03.00   6:27 68.31%
   3.Nicholas Kraus       Wayne,NJ           30 M     28   19:32.42   6:17 66.18%
   4.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        64 M U   68   25:18.02   8:09 65.70%
   5.Leonard Sigal        Belle Mead,NJ      61 M     37   24:42.03   7:57 65.51%
   6.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U   65   22:09.92   7:08 65.48%
   7.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M     57   22:44.79   7:19 64.84%
   8.Len Sisti            Denville,NJ        55 M     40   24:33.61   7:54 62.57%
   9.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       64 M     21   26:46.23   8:37 62.09%
  10.Spencer Brown        Caldwell,NJ        9  M     78   27:18.01   8:47 59.92%
  11.Rodolpho Spinosa     ,                  45 M     74   24:15.93   7:49 58.43%
  12.Kevin Duff           Parsippany,NJ      39 M     50   23:32.86   7:35 57.54%
  13.Richard Straut       Succasunna,NJ      40 M     49   23:48.90   7:40 57.31%
  14.Rich Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 30 M     42   22:38.93   7:17 57.10%
  15.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M     20   23:17.21   7:30 55.40%
  16.Ryan Lollgen         Lavallette,NJ      40 M     73   24:48.86   7:59 55.01%
  17.Ed Ballo             Branchville,NJ     33 M     75   23:48.27   7:40 54.82%
  18.Drew Boglioli        Morristown,NJ      18 M     64   24:20.83   7:50 54.79%
  19.Eric Caparulo        Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M      5   26:20.72   8:29 53.81%
  20.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          45 M     19   26:48.51   8:38 52.88%
  21.Jeff Butterfield     ,                  28 M     83   24:29.69   7:53 52.67%
  22.Justin Powell        Mendham,NJ         43 M     33   27:00.89   8:42 51.68%
  23.Steve Keither        Johnstown,PA       46 M     58   30:34.55   9:50 46.73%
  24.Stefan Lenz          South Orange,NJ    16 M     62   29:52.71   9:37 45.84%
  25.Kent Willis          Sparta,NJ          49 M     45   32:05.99  10:20 45.58%
  26.Peter Capuano        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       43 M      6   30:48.37   9:55 45.32%
  27.Brian Kennedy        Newton,NJ          42 M     24   31:31.99  10:09 43.94%
  28.Dan Becker           Denville,NJ        59 M      3   38:31.14  12:24 41.28%
  29.Mahmoud Hassan       Union,NJ           27 M     17   31:36.99  10:11 40.80%
  30.Brandon Cikrow       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   7  M     77   43:54.10  14:08 40.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Siestma        Mahwah,NJ          50 F     66   22:13.51   7:09 75.43%
   2.Jodi Chitticks       Lincoln Park,NJ    28 F      8   22:02.91   7:06 67.12%
   3.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       25 F     56   23:08.86   7:27 63.94%
   4.Jessica Vitale       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 F     43   23:41.76   7:38 62.46%
   5.Mary Grace Sauve     Forest Hills,NY    51 F     36   28:28.84   9:10 59.60%
   6.Michelle Kraus       Wayne,NJ           29 F     27   25:05.58   8:05 58.98%
   7.Angela Bloshell      Rockaway,NJ        51 F     60   28:50.57   9:17 58.85%
   8.Daisy Wolter         New York,NY        9  F     46   29:59.71   9:39 58.50%
   9.Christine Butterfiel ,                  28 F     82   25:49.84   8:19 57.30%
  10.Lauren Nicolisi      Jackson,NJ         29 F     67   25:55.50   8:21 57.09%
  11.Chelsea Simpson      Plainsboro,NJ      21 F     39   26:36.58   8:34 55.62%
  12.Janine Rizzo         Parsippany,NJ      48 F     55   29:42.37   9:34 55.11%
  13.Bethany Bennethh     Dover,NJ           49 F     61   31:04.25  10:00 53.30%
  14.Cassidy Brown        Caldwell,NJ        7  F     79   35:37.85  11:28 52.67%
  15.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        42 F     48   29:49.00   9:36 51.97%
  16.Karen Brown          Caldwell,NJ        39 F      4   30:31.15   9:49 49.82%
  17.Susan Jeniec         Towaco,NJ          54 F     22   35:57.26  11:34 49.05%
  18.Judy Oconner         Verona,NJ          46 F     53   32:43.21  10:32 48.99%
  19.Shannon Psensky      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F     47   30:49.42   9:55 48.65%
  20.Alexandra Carls      Mt Arlington,NJ    32 F      7   30:38.08   9:52 48.43%
  21.Mary Ruff            Denville,NJ        50 F     63   35:45.94  11:31 46.87%
  22.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      60 F U   69   40:49.97  13:09 46.84%
  23.Liza Cruz            Union,NJ           29 F     12   32:07.99  10:21 46.06%
  24.Anne Dixon           Mahwah,NJ          49 F     13   36:19.09  11:41 45.60%
  25.Iris Simpson         Plainsboro,NJ      50 F     38   39:41.42  12:46 42.24%
  26.Leena Varughese      Denville,NJ        37 F     41   37:46.35  12:09 39.86%
  27.Emily Bormann        Brooklyn,NY        24 F     51   37:58.08  12:13 38.98%
  28.Maureen Robbins      Verona,NJ          47 F     34   44:18.99  14:16 36.54%
  29.Barbara Craig        Rockaway,NJ        46 F     10   45:15.79  14:34 35.42%
  30.Tara Lotito          Whippany,NJ        34 F     71   43:12.65  13:54 34.48%