TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN

Race Date:9-09-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      28 M         17:01.00  5:28 1/620     M25-34:1/52      75.82     17:01.00  
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M         18:19.13  5:53 2/620     M45-54:1/128     80.51     18:19.13  
   3.Eric Mcgarry         Perkasie,PA        46 M         18:25.41  5:55 3/620     M45-54:2/128     77.56     18:25.41  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   4.Don Foy              ,                  99 M         18:58.03  6:06 4/620     NO AGE:1/9        0.00     18:57.32  
   5.Daniel Kilmartin     Arlington,VA       19 M         18:59.20  6:06 5/620     M15-24:1/170     69.40     18:57.22  
   6.Bruce Hagan          Telford,PA         51 M         19:01.69  6:07 6/620     M45-54:3/128     78.14     18:58.78  
   7.Stephen Horvath      Furlong,PA         26 M         19:05.13  6:08 7/620     M25-34:2/52      67.59     18:56.16  
   8.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      15 M         19:08.23  6:09 8/620     M15-24:2/170     72.75     19:07.24  
   9.Matt Mullen          Newtown,PA         11 M         19:12.44  6:10 9/620     M 1-14:1/140     79.63     19:12.44  
  10.Michael Vecchione    Flourtown,PA       19 M         19:13.54  6:11 10/620    M15-24:3/170     68.54     19:10.73  
  11.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      24 M         19:15.62  6:11 11/620    M15-24:4/170     66.98     19:11.22  
  12.Brayden Gack         Pennington,NJ      17 M         19:23.45  6:14 12/620    M15-24:5/170     69.66     19:19.44  
  13.Callahan Lennon      Wrightstown,PA     13 M         19:31.99  6:17 13/620    M 1-14:2/140     74.25     19:31.69  
  14.Aaron Seidman        ,                  15 M         19:33.09  6:17 14/620    M15-24:6/170     71.21     19:32.42  
  15.Jim Dearden          Perkasie,PA        51 M         19:34.30  6:17 15/620    M45-54:4/128     75.97     19:32.84  
  16.Kevin Jongeneel      New Hope,PA        17 M         19:40.56  6:19 16/620    M15-24:7/170     68.65     19:39.93  
  17.Zach Collester       ,                  15 M         19:40.78  6:20 17/620    M15-24:8/170     70.74     19:40.75  
  18.Brian Moscioni       Mendham,NJ         19 M         20:01.30  6:26 18/620    M15-24:9/170     65.81     20:01.30  
  19.Brant Billingsley    ,                  12 M         20:07.87  6:28 19/620    M 1-14:3/140     73.87     20:07.87  
  20.Patrick Kennedy      Doylestown,PA      21 M         20:09.76  6:29 20/620    M15-24:10/170    64.23     20:05.71  
  21.Matthew Butler       Doylestown,PA      18 M         20:18.32  6:32 21/620    M15-24:11/170    65.70     20:10.11  
  22.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M         20:22.77  6:33 22/620    M35-44:1/80      66.48     20:20.39  
  23.Mark Roubewier       Philadelphia,PA    16 M         20:23.18  6:33 23/620    M15-24:12/170    67.18     20:15.61  
  24.Kate Mullen          Newtown,PA         13 F         20:26.17  6:34 1/471     F 1-14:1/114     78.16     20:25.36  
  25.Paul Mullen          Newtown,PA         42 M         20:27.06  6:34 24/620    M35-44:2/80      67.75     20:24.36  
  26.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      37 M         20:28.15  6:35 25/620    M35-44:3/80      65.23     20:24.00  
  27.Seth Ehlo            Doylestown,PA      19 M         20:35.64  6:37 26/620    M15-24:13/170    63.98     20:33.55  
  28.Stephen Sykes        ,                  29 M         20:37.43  6:38 27/620    M25-34:3/52      62.61     20:33.36  
  29.Albie Masland        Carlisle,PA        29 M         20:40.03  6:39 28/620    M25-34:4/52      62.47     20:38.80  
  30.Danny Asper          Maple Glen,PA      16 M         20:42.20  6:39 29/620    M15-24:14/170    66.15     20:39.02  
  31.David Dales          ,                  50 M         20:43.33  6:40 30/620    M45-54:5/128     71.17     20:40.76  
  32.Kevin Lajeunesse     Newtown,PA         15 M         20:49.62  6:42 31/620    M15-24:15/170    66.85     20:48.23  
  33.Mclean Griffin       ,                  11 M         20:49.76  6:42 32/620    M 1-14:4/140     73.43     20:49.76  
  34.David Davidson       ,                  20 M         20:50.64  6:42 33/620    M15-24:16/170    62.56     20:50.64  
  35.Kevin Bongarzone     Warrington,PA      16 M         20:53.31  6:43 34/620    M15-24:17/170    65.57     20:50.63  
  36.Ned Moote            Buckingham,PA      16 M         20:56.48  6:44 35/620    M15-24:18/170    65.40     20:51.45  
  37.Michelle Fillette    Southampton,PA     38 F         20:56.74  6:44 2/471     F35-44:1/84      72.21     20:53.79  
  38.Nick Greisiger       Doylestown,PA      17 M         20:57.95  6:44 36/620    M15-24:19/170    64.43     20:52.72  
  39.Jonathan Darlak      Perkasie,PA        14 M         20:59.65  6:45 37/620    M 1-14:5/140     67.59     20:58.08  
  40.Robert Speese        Doylestown,PA      17 M         21:00.56  6:45 38/620    M15-24:20/170    64.29     20:52.39  
  41.Ryan Preston         Hatboro,PA         16 M         21:03.43  6:46 39/620    M15-24:21/170    65.04     21:02.86  
  42.Jeff Yannarella      Doylestown,PA      49 M         21:04.32  6:46 40/620    M45-54:6/128     69.43     20:56.38  
  43.Anthony Soares       Doylestown,PA      17 M         21:05.00  6:47 41/620    M15-24:22/170    64.07     20:57.26  
  44.Lance Marston        Perkasie,PA        26 M         21:08.08  6:48 42/620    M25-34:5/52      61.04     20:57.72  
  45.Matt Holman          Philadelphia,PA    38 M         21:09.48  6:48 43/620    M35-44:4/80      63.56     20:47.18  
  46.Christopher Doughert Warrington,PA      17 M U       21:10.76  6:48 44/620    M15-24:23/170    63.78     21:05.83  
  47.Amy Rock             Philadelphia,PA    22 F         21:12.00  6:49 3/471     F15-24:1/91      69.81     21:00.75  
  48.Michael Tuddenham    Philadelphia,PA    28 M         21:15.23  6:50 45/620    M25-34:6/52      60.70     20:51.61  
  49.Bailey Van Ellis     Pipersville,PA     21 M         21:17.16  6:51 46/620    M15-24:24/170    60.84     21:12.12  
  50.Nick Della Fera      ,                  20 M         21:17.52  6:51 47/620    M15-24:25/170    61.24     21:17.52  
  51.Malcolm Mackenzie    Doylestown,PA      16 M         21:18.56  6:51 48/620    M15-24:26/170    64.27     21:13.18  
  52.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      13 M         21:18.61  6:51 49/620    M 1-14:6/140     68.06     21:16.91  
  53.Mason Comtois        ,                  15 M         21:31.08  6:55 50/620    M15-24:27/170    64.70     21:31.08  
  54.Greg Peusins         ,                  23 M         21:33.88  6:56 51/620    M15-24:28/170    59.82     21:26.77  
  55.Dean Malik           Chalfont,PA        41 M         21:34.99  6:56 52/620    M35-44:5/80      63.72     21:29.41  
  56.Taylor Mcmanus       Perkasie,PA        15 M         21:34.99  6:56 53/620    M15-24:29/170    64.50     21:33.32  
  57.Logan Campbell       Chalfont,PA        8  M         21:35.25  6:56 54/620    M 1-14:7/140     78.85     21:25.36  
  58.Ben Dearden          West Chester,PA    24 M         21:41.87  6:59 55/620    M15-24:30/170    59.45     21:40.21  
  59.Yoon Cannon          Doylestown,PA      13 M         21:42.55  6:59 56/620    M 1-14:8/140     66.81     21:39.66  
  60.Aidan O'connor       ,                  13 M         21:43.03  6:59 57/620    M 1-14:9/140     66.79     21:41.11  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  61.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      13 M         21:49.45  7:01 58/620    M 1-14:10/140    66.46     21:48.05  
  62.Terrence Fenningham  Phila.,PA          30 M         21:50.50  7:01 59/620    M25-34:7/52      59.21     21:46.09  
  63.Tim Radwanski        Chalfont,PA        14 M         21:52.45  7:02 60/620    M 1-14:11/140    64.87     21:45.96  
  64.Luke Ullmann         ,                  13 M         21:53.49  7:02 61/620    M 1-14:12/140    66.25     21:49.00  
  65.Ben Troy             Furlong,PA         12 M         21:53.69  7:02 62/620    M 1-14:13/140    67.92     21:50.81  
  66.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      51 M         21:58.93  7:04 63/620    M45-54:7/128     67.64     21:57.99  
  67.Todd Bauer           Harleysville,PA    28 M         21:59.07  7:04 64/620    M25-34:8/52      58.68     21:52.24  
  68.Andrew Moyer         ,                  27 M         22:01.31  7:05 65/620    M25-34:9/52      58.58     22:01.31  
  69.Griffin Shields      Chalfont,PA        13 M         22:01.91  7:05 66/620    M 1-14:14/140    65.83     21:58.61  
  70.Ronald Sutten        ,                  20 M         22:02.99  7:05 67/620    M15-24:31/170    59.14     22:02.99  
  71.Katie Irelan         Langhorne,PA       11 F         22:03.13  7:05 4/471     F 1-14:2/114     75.46     22:03.13  
  72.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M         22:05.93  7:06 68/620    M45-54:8/128     68.39     22:03.93  
  73.Ryan Shapiro         Doylestown,PA      17 M         22:11.31  7:08 69/620    M15-24:32/170    60.88     22:02.96  
  74.Heather Zezzo        Jamison,PA         17 F         22:11.67  7:08 5/471     F15-24:2/91      68.11     22:03.97  
  75.Adam Reinert         Perkasie,PA        26 M         22:11.78  7:08 70/620    M25-34:10/52     58.12     22:06.50  
  76.Will Oshea           Perkasie,PA        15 M         22:12.34  7:08 71/620    M15-24:33/170    62.70     22:12.34  
  77.Rebecca Shields      Chalfont,PA        26 M         22:15.30  7:09 72/620    M25-34:11/52     57.96     22:12.20  
  78.Eddie Shields        Chalfont,PA        14 M         22:15.42  7:09 73/620    M 1-14:15/140    63.75     22:12.24  
  79.Nathan Ezzo          Jenkintown,PA      17 M         22:16.79  7:10 74/620    M15-24:34/170    60.63     22:07.49  
  80.Alex Jimenez         Pipersville,PA     19 M         22:16.88  7:10 75/620    M15-24:35/170    59.14     22:16.63  
  81.Collin Stein         Doylestown,PA      12 M         22:17.38  7:10 76/620    M 1-14:16/140    66.71     22:07.27  
  82.Clayton Mazullo      Doylestown,PA      12 M         22:18.17  7:10 77/620    M 1-14:17/140    66.67     22:07.69  
  83.Chris Meister        ,                  32 M         22:20.12  7:11 78/620    M25-34:12/52     58.21     22:17.69  
  84.Jack Elias           New Hope,PA        12 M         22:31.45  7:14 79/620    M 1-14:18/140    66.02     22:21.54  
  85.Nick Sidelinker      ,                  11 M         22:33.20  7:15 80/620    M 1-14:19/140    67.82     22:29.79  
  86.Scott Henderson      Jenkintown,PA      46 M         22:33.25  7:15 81/620    M45-54:9/128     63.35     22:21.17  
  87.Killian Lennon       Wrightstown,PA     16 M         22:33.71  7:15 82/620    M15-24:36/170    60.70     22:27.13  
  88.Brian Manion         Malvern,PA         32 M         22:35.29  7:16 83/620    M25-34:13/52     57.56     22:17.26  
  89.Alex Warfel          Perksie,PA         17 M         22:39.53  7:17 84/620    M15-24:37/170    59.61     22:32.31  
  90.Mady Taylor          New Hope,PA        12 F         22:40.39  7:17 6/471     F 1-14:3/114     71.80     22:38.91  
  91.James Staines        Feasterville,PA    32 M         22:41.19  7:18 85/620    M25-34:14/52     57.31     22:22.02  
  92.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      16 F         22:45.60  7:19 7/471     F15-24:3/91      67.25     22:40.47  
  93.Keegan Cannon        Doylestown,PA      12 M         22:45.67  7:19 86/620    M 1-14:20/140    65.33     22:45.67  
  94.John Ohara           Annapolis,MD       31 M         22:48.16  7:20 87/620    M25-34:15/52     56.85     22:32.37  
  95.Kevin Dineen         Doylestown,PA      13 M         22:48.85  7:20 88/620    M 1-14:21/140    63.58     22:46.79  
  96.Damon Troy           Furlong,PA         44 M         22:49.62  7:20 89/620    M35-44:6/80      61.63     22:41.78  
  97.Michael Mcbryan      Doylestown,PA      17 M         22:50.91  7:21 90/620    M15-24:38/170    59.12     22:42.42  
  98.Kurt Stein           Schwenksville,PA   48 M         22:51.44  7:21 91/620    M45-54:10/128    63.50     22:42.05  
  99.Matt Radwanski       Chalfont,PA        16 M         22:53.31  7:22 92/620    M15-24:39/170    59.84     22:47.35  
 100.Michael Ehrgott      Newtown,PA         52 M         22:53.96  7:22 93/620    M45-54:11/128    65.46     22:49.42  
 101.Domenic Alcareo      ,                  47 M         22:54.50  7:22 94/620    M45-54:12/128    62.86     22:47.36  
 102.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     43 F         22:59.03  7:23 8/471     F35-44:2/84      67.93     22:46.06  
 103.Lindsay Nier         Doylestown,PA      16 F         23:00.78  7:24 9/471     F15-24:4/91      66.51     22:51.91  
 104.Chris Mc Cartney     Newtown,PA         23 M         23:02.98  7:25 95/620    M15-24:40/170    55.97     22:50.74  
 105.Bryan Pitcairn       Huntingdon Vall,PA 24 M         23:06.16  7:26 96/620    M15-24:41/170    55.84     23:01.27  
 106.Andy Widmeier        Pipersville,PA     14 M         23:07.06  7:26 97/620    M 1-14:22/140    61.38     23:06.31  
 107.Jim Anthony          Allentown,PA       53 M         23:08.32  7:26 98/620    M45-54:13/128    65.31     23:02.13  
 108.Matt Holland         Doylestown,PA      17 M         23:08.62  7:26 99/620    M15-24:42/170    58.37     22:59.14  
 109.Kenneth Butler       Doylestown,PA      47 M         23:08.67  7:26 100/620   M45-54:14/128    62.22     22:52.38  
 110.Brent Oswald         ,                  55 M         23:09.23  7:27 101/620   M55-98:1/41      66.37     23:06.56  
 111.Kevin Munnelly       ,                  59 M         23:09.62  7:27 102/620   M55-98:2/41      68.65     23:05.49  
 112.Michael Rusch        ,                  20 M         23:09.65  7:27 103/620   M15-24:43/170    56.30     23:09.65  
 113.Jim Bodor            Doylestown,PA      17 M         23:10.92  7:27 104/620   M15-24:44/170    58.27     23:06.55  
 114.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M         23:12.49  7:28 105/620   M35-44:7/80      60.62     23:05.27  
 115.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      44 M         23:12.96  7:28 106/620   M35-44:8/80      60.60     23:11.50  
 116.George Uhrich        Ambler,PA          17 M         23:13.68  7:28 107/620   M15-24:45/170    58.15     23:03.98  
 117.Steve Doherty        ,                  45 M         23:14.62  7:28 108/620   M45-54:15/128    60.99     23:07.18  
 118.Mark Featherstone    Yardley,PA         13 M         23:16.12  7:29 109/620   M 1-14:23/140    62.33     22:50.61  
 119.Jim Esposito         ,                  99 M         23:16.87  7:29 110/620   NO AGE:2/9        0.00     23:09.54  
 120.Robert Powell        New Hope,PA        55 M         23:17.07  7:29 111/620   M55-98:3/41      65.99     23:08.67  
 121.Benotto Franco       Doylestown,PZ      57 M         23:17.43  7:29 112/620   M55-98:4/41      67.10     23:08.05  
 122.Allegra Arila        ,                  32 F         23:18.06  7:29 10/471    F25-34:1/51      63.67     23:00.10  
 123.Connor Mcdonald      Pipersville,PA     15 M         23:19.36  7:30 113/620   M15-24:46/170    59.69     23:18.59  
 124.Jeremy Powers        Doylestown,PA      12 M         23:19.72  7:30 114/620   M 1-14:24/140    63.74     23:19.72  
 125.Mike Richards        ,                  40 M         23:20.11  7:30 115/620   M35-44:9/80      58.49     22:43.43  
 126.Luke Mcdonnell       ,                  12 M         23:20.22  7:30 116/620   M 1-14:25/140    63.72     23:04.75  
 127.Stephen Hudak        Harleysville,PA    16 M         23:20.46  7:30 117/620   M15-24:47/170    58.68     23:11.99  
 128.Joe Werner           Hellertown,PA      41 M         23:20.97  7:30 118/620   M35-44:10/80     58.90     22:49.29  
 129.Kyle Lewis           Fruitland,MD       20 M         23:21.07  7:30 119/620   M15-24:48/170    55.84     23:19.50  
 130.Michael Minnick      Doylestown,PA      39 M         23:23.67  7:31 120/620   M35-44:11/80     57.92     23:11.03  
 131.Chris Davies         Doylestown,PA      48 M         23:23.73  7:31 121/620   M45-54:16/128    62.04     23:12.45  
 132.Michael Herron       Doylestown,PA      47 M         23:24.16  7:31 122/620   M45-54:17/128    61.53     23:16.80  
 133.Brad Waugh           Southampton,PA     29 M         23:25.52  7:32 123/620   M25-34:16/52     55.12     23:22.81  
 134.Patrick Schumaker    Furlong,PA         17 M         23:27.48  7:33 124/620   M15-24:49/170    57.58     23:19.37  
 135.Conor Resch          Flourtown,PA       17 M         23:30.03  7:33 125/620   M15-24:50/170    57.48     23:21.11  
 136.Andy Sheilds         Harleysville,PA    47 M         23:30.81  7:34 126/620   M45-54:18/128    61.24     23:25.02  
 137.Julie Palmer         ,                  13 F         23:32.56  7:34 11/471    F 1-14:4/114     67.84     23:23.94  
 138.Ramiro Soza Ii       Telford,PS         39 M         23:35.43  7:35 127/620   M35-44:12/80     57.43     23:34.73  
 139.Matt Tobey           Chalfont,PA        11 M         23:35.47  7:35 128/620   M 1-14:26/140    64.83     23:25.27  
 140.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      59 M         23:35.81  7:35 129/620   M55-98:5/41      67.38     23:28.50  
 141.Robert Devine        Collegeville,PA    48 M         23:37.27  7:36 130/620   M45-54:19/128    61.44     23:17.48  
 142.Weston Petro         ,                  14 M         23:38.80  7:36 131/620   M 1-14:27/140    60.01     23:32.36  
 143.Brian Harrington     Lafayette Hill,PA  40 M         23:39.93  7:37 132/620   M35-44:13/80     57.68     23:31.16  
 144.Eric D'angelo        Pennington,NJ      13 M         23:40.13  7:37 133/620   M 1-14:28/140    61.28     23:35.33  
 145.Blaise Palmer        ,                  15 F         23:40.20  7:37 12/471    F15-24:5/91      65.47     23:14.21  
 146.Micheal Deaugelis    ,                  37 M         23:40.45  7:37 134/620   M35-44:14/80     56.40     23:18.08  
 147.J. Adam Maiale       Blue Bell,PA       16 M         23:41.13  7:37 135/620   M15-24:51/170    57.82     23:34.15  
 148.Collin Macadams      ,                  13 M         23:42.09  7:37 136/620   M 1-14:29/140    61.20     23:42.09  
 149.Ryan Kelly           Warrington,PA      17 M         23:42.51  7:37 137/620   M15-24:52/170    56.97     23:30.81  
 150.Matt Podraza         Wyncote,PA         16 M         23:43.03  7:38 138/620   M15-24:53/170    57.75     23:36.05  
 151.Karl Prior           Newtown,PA         47 M         23:45.44  7:38 139/620   M45-54:20/128    60.62     23:40.71  
 152.Karen Lafferty       Doylestown,PA      38 F         23:49.03  7:39 13/471    F35-44:3/84      63.51     23:35.99  
 153.Brent Eaton          Perkasie,PA        28 M         23:49.22  7:39 140/620   M25-34:17/52     54.16     23:38.15  
 154.Kent Nelson          Huntingdon Vall,PA 16 M         23:49.37  7:40 141/620   M15-24:54/170    57.49     23:44.66  
 155.David E. Moyer       ,                  11 M         23:49.73  7:40 142/620   M 1-14:30/140    64.19     23:39.48  
 156.Jacob Manion         Doylestown,PA      12 M         23:49.90  7:40 143/620   M 1-14:31/140    62.40     23:49.77  
 157.Doug Taylor          Doylestown,PA      26 M         23:50.82  7:40 144/620   M25-34:18/52     54.09     23:41.98  
 158.Zach Drake           Chalfont,PA        15 M         23:51.12  7:40 145/620   M15-24:55/170    58.37     23:43.46  
 159.Pat Zalesky          Doylestown,PA      17 M         23:51.20  7:40 146/620   M15-24:56/170    56.63     23:42.47  
 160.Russ Miller          Doylestown,PA      43 M         23:52.01  7:40 147/620   M35-44:15/80     58.50     23:37.62  
 161.Brian Theirrin       Plymouth Meetin,PA 38 M         23:52.28  7:40 148/620   M35-44:16/80     56.34     23:39.36  
 162.William Krause       Perkasie,PA        19 M         23:53.80  7:41 149/620   M15-24:57/170    55.14     23:52.13  
 163.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F         23:53.85  7:41 14/471    F35-44:4/84      65.34     23:48.25  
 164.Alex Pronzato        Willow Grove,PA    17 M         23:56.43  7:42 150/620   M15-24:58/170    56.42     23:51.79  
 165.Jack Hamilton        Doylestown,PA      9  M         23:58.58  7:43 151/620   M 1-14:32/140    68.23     23:56.75  
 166.Frank Kolbe          Mcguire Afb,NJ     42 M         23:59.08  7:43 152/620   M35-44:17/80     57.77     23:52.92  
 167.Megan Kolbe          Mcguire Afb,NJ     13 F         23:59.37  7:43 15/471    F 1-14:5/114     66.58     23:53.64  
 168.Robert Daniels       ,                  17 M         24:01.85  7:44 153/620   M15-24:59/170    56.21     23:53.48  
 169.Clare Daniels        Pipersville,PA     49 F         24:02.04  7:44 16/471    F45-54:1/104     68.90     23:54.00  
 170.Christian Patton     ,                  16 M         24:04.57  7:44 154/620   M15-24:60/170    56.88     23:56.66  
 171.Jack Farris          Fort Washington,PA 16 M         24:04.63  7:44 155/620   M15-24:61/170    56.88     23:57.19  
 172.James Mclaughlin     ,                  50 M         24:05.95  7:45 156/620   M45-54:21/128    61.20     23:44.19  
 173.Mitchell Milnazik    Doylestown,PA      29 M         24:06.55  7:45 157/620   M25-34:19/52     53.55     23:47.49  
 174.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      49 M         24:06.72  7:45 158/620   M45-54:22/128    60.68     23:58.19  
 175.Andrew Hackman       Philadelphia,PA    24 M         24:06.74  7:45 159/620   M15-24:62/170    53.50     23:44.84  
 176.Jeff Acker           Buckingham,PA      57 M         24:10.94  7:46 160/620   M55-98:6/41      64.63     24:02.52  
 177.Kim Anlauf           New Britain,PA     37 F         24:12.89  7:47 17/471    F35-44:5/84      62.18     24:03.85  
 178.Bill Luce            ,                  53 M         24:14.86  7:48 161/620   M45-54:23/128    62.33     23:59.34  
 179.Lynne Erickson       Hatfield,PA        27 F         24:16.34  7:48 18/471    F25-34:2/51      60.97     24:04.26  
 180.John Fasti           New Hope,PA        44 M         24:18.64  7:49 162/620   M35-44:18/80     57.87     24:03.12  
 181.Mark Helton          Horsham,PA         45 M         24:21.52  7:50 163/620   M45-54:24/128    58.20     24:15.00  
 182.Mark Mcdevitt        ,                  20 M         24:22.56  7:50 164/620   M15-24:63/170    53.49     24:22.56  
 183.Matt Cimato          Yardley,PA         19 M         24:22.84  7:50 165/620   M15-24:64/170    54.05     24:22.84  
 184.Joseph Stivaletti    Conshohocken,PA    51 M         24:25.72  7:51 166/620   M45-54:25/128    60.87     24:08.51  
 185.Todd Penizotto       Furlong,PA         42 M         24:26.02  7:51 167/620   M35-44:19/80     56.71     24:20.47  
 186.Ronald Navalta       Cheltenham,PA      30 M         24:26.09  7:51 168/620   M25-34:20/52     52.93     23:58.12  
 187.Edmond Fenton        Washington Cros,PA 19 M         24:28.90  7:52 169/620   M15-24:65/170    53.82     24:18.98  
 188.Carl Schwab          Doylestown,PA      41 M         24:33.86  7:54 170/620   M35-44:20/80     55.99     24:28.30  
 189.Butch Farris         Fort Washington,PA 48 M         24:34.87  7:54 171/620   M45-54:26/128    59.05     24:23.92  
 190.Anthony Kayser       Philadelphia,PA    30 M         24:36.60  7:55 172/620   M25-34:21/52     52.55     24:25.46  
 191.David Elliot         Warminster,PA      31 M         24:40.56  7:56 173/620   M25-34:22/52     52.53     24:37.23  
 192.Robert Spratt        Doylestown,PA      40 M         24:41.03  7:56 174/620   M35-44:21/80     55.30     24:32.64  
 193.Teddy Bauer          Pipersville,PA     20 M         24:42.79  7:57 175/620   M15-24:66/170    52.76     24:41.35  
 194.Declan Earles        Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:43.76  7:57 176/620   M 1-14:33/140    60.13     24:42.78  
 195.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F         24:44.75  7:57 19/471    F45-54:2/104     64.18     24:30.69  
 196.Matt Brown           Doylestown,PA      15 M         24:44.99  7:57 177/620   M15-24:67/170    56.25     24:09.73  
 197.Lisa Tobey           Chalfont,PA        42 F         24:45.48  7:58 20/471    F35-44:6/84      62.59     24:34.95  
 198.Jeff Lackman         Jamison,PA         46 M         24:46.92  7:58 178/620   M45-54:27/128    57.66     24:26.34  
 199.Nate Penizotto       Furlong,PA         12 M         24:50.29  7:59 179/620   M 1-14:34/140    59.87     24:47.39  
 200.Mitch Soufleris      Holland,PA         16 M         24:50.91  7:59 180/620   M15-24:68/170    55.12     24:43.09  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 201.Jacob Ehlinger       Doylestown,PA      17 M         24:53.27  8:00 181/620   M15-24:69/170    54.27     24:48.54  
 202.Quinn Mackenzie      Doylestown,PA      13 M         24:55.45  8:01 182/620   M 1-14:35/140    58.19     24:49.56  
 203.Chris Worthington    Washington Cros,PA 11 M         24:56.99  8:01 183/620   M 1-14:36/140    61.30     24:56.40  
 204.John Belli           Pipersville,PA     23 M         24:57.55  8:01 184/620   M15-24:70/170    51.68     24:43.48  
 205.Jim Webb             Doylestown,PA      47 M         24:58.52  8:02 185/620   M45-54:28/128    57.66     24:51.58  
 206.Lindsay Gromlich     Washington Cros,PA 11 F         24:59.75  8:02 21/471    F 1-14:6/114     66.57     24:59.51  
 207.Austin Szatkowski    Hatfield,PA        27 M         25:00.53  8:02 186/620   M25-34:23/52     51.58     24:48.45  
 208.Brad Kube            Doylestown,PA      35 M         25:02.46  8:03 187/620   M35-44:22/80     52.63     24:30.16  
 209.Thomas Valada        Ottsville,PA       52 M         25:02.79  8:03 188/620   M45-54:29/128    59.85     24:59.01  
 210.Megan Keenan         Doylestown,PA      23 F         25:04.19  8:04 22/471    F15-24:6/91      59.04     24:52.64  
 211.Joey Fasti           New Hope,PA        12 M         25:05.17  8:04 189/620   M 1-14:37/140    59.28     24:49.66  
 212.Bob Mcgarry          Perkasie,PA        46 M         25:05.96  8:04 190/620   M45-54:30/128    56.93     24:00.58  
 213.Ed Wentz             ,                  43 M         25:09.07  8:05 191/620   M35-44:23/80     55.51     24:50.04  
 214.Robert Singley       ,                  30 M         25:09.16  8:05 192/620   M25-34:24/52     51.42     24:32.58  
 215.Samantha Beverely    Newtown,PA         11 F         25:11.99  8:06 23/471    F 1-14:7/114     66.03     25:11.99  
 216.Michael Dineen       Doylestown,PA      46 M         25:12.30  8:06 193/620   M45-54:31/128    56.69     24:59.31  
 217.Anthony Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      30 M         25:14.18  8:07 194/620   M25-34:25/52     51.24     25:07.42  
 218.Michael Pascali      Plymouth Meetin,PA 17 M         25:14.95  8:07 195/620   M15-24:71/170    53.50     25:04.65  
 219.Anthony Casselli     Doylestown,PA      17 M         25:17.35  8:08 196/620   M15-24:72/170    53.41     25:03.71  
 220.Anthony Primavera    Pipersville,PA     41 M         25:19.20  8:08 197/620   M35-44:24/80     54.32     25:09.50  
 221.Chris Rocco          Worcester,PA       17 M         25:19.90  8:09 198/620   M15-24:73/170    53.32     25:19.90  
 222.Brendan Mcgonigle    Doylestown,PA      17 M         25:19.99  8:09 199/620   M15-24:74/170    53.32     25:10.27  
 223.Preston Campbell     Chalfont,PA        46 M         25:20.71  8:09 200/620   M45-54:32/128    56.38     25:10.01  
 224.Gavin Campbell       Chalfont,PA        10 M         25:21.06  8:09 201/620   M 1-14:38/140    62.28     25:10.87  
 225.Bill Lennon          Wrightstown,PA     49 M         25:24.93  8:10 202/620   M45-54:33/128    57.57     25:18.39  
 226.Rebecca Marinucci    Ambler,PA          18 F         25:25.13  8:10 24/471    F15-24:7/91      58.85     25:14.24  
 227.Jake Boyd            Newtown,PA         12 M         25:25.57  8:11 203/620   M 1-14:39/140    58.48     24:58.32  
 228.Timmy Haas           Newtown,PA         13 M         25:26.82  8:11 204/620   M 1-14:40/140    57.00     24:59.10  
 229.Amy King             Pipersville,PA     39 F         25:27.18  8:11 25/471    F35-44:7/84      59.74     25:10.61  
 230.Bill King            Pipersville,PA     40 M         25:27.35  8:11 205/620   M35-44:25/80     53.62     25:10.42  
 231.Nathan Burns         Newtown,PA         13 M         25:28.43  8:11 206/620   M 1-14:41/140    56.94     25:00.61  
 232.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 11 M         25:29.53  8:12 207/620   M 1-14:42/140    60.00     25:02.67  
 233.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:30.28  8:12 208/620   M45-54:34/128    57.82     25:02.23  
 234.Ryan Cannon          Doylestown,PA      13 M         25:32.06  8:13 209/620   M 1-14:43/140    56.80     25:21.09  
 235.Thomas Stark         Springtown,PA      48 M         25:32.10  8:13 210/620   M45-54:35/128    56.84     25:09.66  
 236.Jillian Vinciguerra  ,                  16 F         25:32.15  8:13 26/471    F15-24:8/91      59.94     25:22.86  
 237.Frank Ottilo         Doylestown,PA      12 M         25:33.28  8:13 211/620   M 1-14:44/140    58.19     25:30.00  
 238.Larry Melloi         ,                  46 M         25:33.88  8:13 212/620   M45-54:36/128    55.89     24:56.97  
 239.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:35.49  8:14 213/620   NO AGE:3/9        0.00     25:24.33  
 240.Charlie Lloyd        Hauppauge,NY       19 M         25:36.17  8:14 214/620   M15-24:75/170    51.47     25:26.38  
 241.Rosie Murphy         Doylestown,PR      12 F         25:36.77  8:14 27/471    F 1-14:8/114     63.56     25:27.81  
 242.Jerry Mcdonnell      Furlong,PA         47 M         25:37.58  8:14 215/620   M45-54:37/128    56.19     25:06.30  
 243.Eric Stone           Doylestown,PA      31 M         25:38.39  8:15 216/620   M25-34:26/52     50.56     25:29.73  
 244.Caroline Schoenewald Jamison,PA         16 F         25:39.93  8:15 28/471    F15-24:9/91      59.63     25:34.22  
 245.Joseph Fasti         New Hope,PA        47 M         25:40.36  8:15 217/620   M45-54:38/128    56.09     25:23.75  
 246.Megan Quinn          Sellersville,PA    30 F         25:41.60  8:16 29/471    F25-34:3/51      57.62     25:12.78  
 247.D Scott Stauffer     Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:43.22  8:16 218/620   M45-54:39/128    57.34     25:23.30  
 248.Johnny Fasti         New Hope,PA        14 M         25:45.09  8:17 219/620   M 1-14:45/140    55.10     25:26.27  
 249.Peter Taylor         New Hope,PA        11 M         25:45.80  8:17 220/620   M 1-14:46/140    59.37     25:24.58  
 250.Matt Taylor          New Hope,PA        45 M U       25:46.91  8:17 221/620   M45-54:40/128    54.99     25:25.68  
 251.Drake Payung         Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:47.46  8:18 222/620   M45-54:41/128    57.18     24:37.89  
 252.Matt Flack           Green Lane,PA      15 M         25:48.25  8:18 223/620   M15-24:76/170    53.95     25:39.92  
 253.Matt Milici          Doylestown,PA      17 M         25:49.65  8:18 224/620   M15-24:77/170    52.30     25:36.12  
 254.Sean Kelly           Doylestown,PA      40 M         25:52.71  8:19 225/620   M35-44:26/80     52.74     25:11.91  
 255.Chris Baccash        Doylestown,PA      20 M         25:52.86  8:19 226/620   M15-24:78/170    50.38     25:30.13  
 256.Steven Lee           Glenside,PA        32 M U       25:53.50  8:19 227/620   M25-34:27/52     50.21     25:28.80  
 257.Tim Peifer           North Wales,PA     51 M         25:54.38  8:20 228/620   M45-54:42/128    57.39     25:39.58  
 258.Tim Senigo           ,                  33 M         25:56.92  8:21 229/620   M25-34:28/52     50.29     25:08.44  
 259.Christopher Gilbert  Doylestown,PA      14 M         25:57.25  8:21 230/620   M 1-14:47/140    54.67     25:39.96  
 260.Mary Beth Tramo      Chalfont,PA        47 F         25:57.49  8:21 30/471    F45-54:3/104     62.39     25:42.68  
 261.Marco Centanni       ,                  99 M         25:57.65  8:21 231/620   NO AGE:4/9        0.00     25:15.49  
 262.Maxwell Bauer        Pipersville,PA     20 M         25:58.57  8:21 232/620   M15-24:79/170    50.20     25:36.30  
 263.Kevin Oconnell       Yardley,PA         56 M         26:00.47  8:22 233/620   M55-98:7/41      59.59     25:44.52  
 264.Jeremy Ault          Warrington,PA      18 M         26:01.14  8:22 234/620   M15-24:80/170    51.27     24:41.11  
 265.Stephen Casey        Lansdale,PA        50 M         26:01.32  8:22 235/620   M45-54:43/128    56.67     25:15.10  
 266.Joel King            Fountainville,PA   44 M         26:03.53  8:23 236/620   M35-44:27/80     53.99     25:23.18  
 267.Bill Sands           Plumsteadville,PA  57 M         26:06.17  8:24 237/620   M55-98:8/41      59.87     25:50.58  
 268.Miles Verruto        Doylestown,PA      17 M         26:09.89  8:25 238/620   M15-24:81/170    51.63     26:07.37  
 269.Lloyd Lochstoer      Doylestown,PA      50 M         26:12.75  8:26 239/620   M45-54:44/128    56.26     25:57.39  
 270.Kasandra Vanderlaan  Dover,PA           30 F         26:12.79  8:26 31/471    F25-34:4/51      56.48     25:58.83  
 271.Keith Eksterowicz    Horsham,PA         33 M         26:13.73  8:26 240/620   M25-34:29/52     49.75     25:32.61  
 272.Kevin Kinkade        Feasterville Tr,PA 17 M         26:14.82  8:26 241/620   M15-24:82/170    51.46     26:12.34  
 273.Amanda Black         Doylestown,PA      29 F         26:17.05  8:27 32/471    F25-34:5/51      56.31     25:52.24  
 274.Alex Straws          ,                  15 F         26:18.13  8:27 33/471    F15-24:10/91     58.92     26:01.14  
 275.Colin Asper          Maple Glen,PA      11 M         26:20.34  8:28 242/620   M 1-14:48/140    58.07     25:45.79  
 276.Andrew Carson        Doylestown,PA      17 M         26:22.62  8:29 243/620   M15-24:83/170    51.21     26:00.35  
 277.Christopher Lewis    Doylestown,PA      49 M         26:22.78  8:29 244/620   M45-54:45/128    55.46     26:04.89  
 278.Abbey Deegan         Newtown,PA         13 F         26:23.71  8:29 34/471    F 1-14:9/114     60.51     25:57.18  
 279.John Lawton          Fort Washington,PA 44 M         26:23.73  8:29 245/620   M35-44:28/80     53.30     25:50.03  
 280.Jon Anderson         Jamison,PA         51 M         26:23.78  8:29 246/620   M45-54:46/128    56.33     25:53.36  
 281.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M         26:24.97  8:30 247/620   M55-98:9/41      63.49     26:17.19  
 282.Tim Chase            Pipersville,PA     50 M         26:28.08  8:31 248/620   M45-54:47/128    55.72     26:28.08  
 283.Ray Starzmann        Pipersville,PA     56 M         26:28.39  8:31 249/620   M55-98:10/41     58.54     26:13.47  
 284.Joan Starzmann       Pipersville,PA     50 F         26:28.56  8:31 35/471    F45-54:4/104     63.32     26:11.29  
 285.Bill Sullivan        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         26:29.03  8:31 250/620   M25-34:30/52     49.09     26:12.20  
 286.Harold Weigl         Doylestown,PA      44 M         26:29.88  8:31 251/620   M35-44:29/80     53.10     26:11.24  
 287.Timothy Evard        Ambler,PA          39 M         26:31.98  8:32 252/620   M35-44:30/80     51.06     26:13.62  
 288.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,PA      11 M         26:32.99  8:32 253/620   M 1-14:49/140    57.61     26:14.09  
 289.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F         26:33.35  8:32 36/471    F55-98:1/25      68.18     26:26.64  
 290.Katie Volans         Furlong,PA         9  F         26:34.62  8:33 37/471    F 1-14:10/114    66.03     26:26.81  
 291.Jill Camburn         Doylestown,PA      24 F         26:36.25  8:33 38/471    F15-24:11/91     55.63     26:17.91  
 292.Brent Drollette      Doylestown,PA      45 M         26:36.87  8:33 254/620   M45-54:48/128    53.27     26:25.48  
 293.Bob Schumaker        Furlong,PA         53 M         26:37.48  8:34 255/620   M45-54:49/128    56.76     26:05.83  
 294.Jeff Reimel          Doylestown,PA      49 M         26:37.65  8:34 256/620   M45-54:50/128    54.95     26:05.66  
 295.Aj Carabello         Oreland,PA         10 M         26:37.78  8:34 257/620   M 1-14:50/140    59.29     26:28.74  
 296.Shane Deegan         Newtown,PA         11 M         26:38.74  8:34 258/620   M 1-14:51/140    57.40     26:12.51  
 297.Alexandra Gilbert    Doylestown,PA      15 F         26:39.27  8:34 39/471    F15-24:12/91     58.14     26:21.66  
 298.Timothy Deegan       Newtown,PA         45 M         26:39.89  8:34 259/620   M45-54:51/128    53.17     26:12.98  
 299.Jill Grube           Pipersville,PA     10 F         26:41.00  8:35 40/471    F 1-14:11/114    63.94     26:27.21  
 300.Alexander Peppiatt   Doylestown,PA      9  M         26:41.88  8:35 260/620   M 1-14:52/140    61.27     26:26.86  
 301.Richard Peppiatt     Doylestown,PA      45 M         26:42.17  8:35 261/620   M45-54:52/128    53.09     26:27.13  
 302.Peter Hoey           ,                  51 M         26:42.89  8:35 262/620   M45-54:53/128    55.66     26:16.87  
 303.Alex D'angelo        Pennington,NJ      11 M         26:43.24  8:36 263/620   M 1-14:53/140    57.24     26:43.24  
 304.Harry Carson         Doylestown,PA      16 M         26:43.68  8:36 264/620   M15-24:84/170    51.24     26:21.97  
 305.Steven Focht         Hatfield,PA        51 M         26:44.39  8:36 265/620   M45-54:54/128    55.60     25:58.14  
 306.Mark Sturtevant      Doylestown,PA      38 M         26:45.20  8:36 266/620   M35-44:31/80     50.27     26:17.35  
 307.Kelly Cramer         ,                  25 F         26:48.12  8:37 41/471    F25-34:6/51      55.22     26:35.37  
 308.Robert Di Brino      Warrington,PA      16 M         26:48.27  8:37 267/620   M15-24:85/170    51.09     26:42.75  
 309.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     39 F         26:49.64  8:38 42/471    F35-44:8/84      56.68     26:11.09  
 310.Michael Baltes       Doylestown,PA      51 M         26:50.51  8:38 268/620   M45-54:55/128    55.39     26:21.51  
 311.Matt Mignogra        Chalfont,PA        16 M         26:52.54  8:39 269/620   M15-24:86/170    50.96     26:46.50  
 312.Ron Volan            Furlong,PA         41 M         26:53.58  8:39 270/620   M35-44:32/80     51.14     26:45.45  
 313.Gail Strohmeyer      Doylestown,PA      48 F         26:56.48  8:40 43/471    F45-54:5/104     60.77     26:41.93  
 314.Marta Zarzeka        New Hope,PA        17 F         26:58.24  8:40 44/471    F15-24:13/91     56.05     26:17.40  
 315.Kendall Oshea        Perkasie,PA        13 F         26:58.54  8:40 45/471    F 1-14:12/114    59.21     26:41.61  
 316.Kiku Oshea           Perkasie,PA        45 F         26:59.22  8:41 46/471    F45-54:6/104     58.85     26:41.75  
 317.Shannon Romano       Skippack,PA        31 F         27:02.66  8:42 47/471    F25-34:7/51      54.79     26:44.90  
 318.Kyle Valada          Ottsville,PA       16 M         27:03.85  8:42 271/620   M15-24:87/170    50.60     27:00.13  
 319.Carole Borys         ,                  45 F         27:05.26  8:43 48/471    F45-54:7/104     58.63     26:39.87  
 320.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      13 F         27:05.73  8:43 49/471    F 1-14:13/114    58.95     27:00.41  
 321.Dillon Kelly         Warrington,PA      15 M         27:05.98  8:43 272/620   M15-24:88/170    51.37     26:53.95  
 322.Lily Dineen          Doylestown,PA      11 F         27:06.40  8:43 50/471    F 1-14:14/114    61.39     26:54.08  
 323.Crystal Salvesen     Doylestown,PA      29 F         27:06.67  8:43 51/471    F25-34:8/51      54.59     26:52.01  
 324.Matt Seip            Pipersville,PA     34 M         27:07.69  8:43 273/620   M25-34:31/52     48.33     26:52.33  
 325.Dara Lindsey         Doylestown,PA      16 F         27:08.07  8:44 52/471    F15-24:14/91     56.40     26:55.12  
 326.Courtney Wentz       ,                  15 F         27:08.14  8:44 53/471    F15-24:15/91     57.11     26:49.72  
 327.Olivia Berry         Doylestown,PA      15 F         27:08.16  8:44 54/471    F15-24:16/91     57.11     26:54.91  
 328.Meredith Lahetta     Doylestown,PA      15 F         27:08.31  8:44 55/471    F15-24:17/91     57.10     26:54.95  
 329.Taylor Mcafee        Media,PA           10 M         27:09.05  8:44 274/620   M 1-14:54/140    58.15     26:31.11  
 330.Jack Bradney         Doylestown,PA      12 M         27:09.41  8:44 275/620   M 1-14:55/140    54.76     27:06.34  
 331.Kenny Le             Doylestown,PA      17 M         27:10.91  8:44 276/620   M15-24:89/170    49.69     27:02.56  
 332.Matt Kubit           ,                  13 M         27:11.15  8:44 277/620   M 1-14:56/140    53.35     27:08.28  
 333.Zach Chase           Pipersville,PA     23 M         27:11.17  8:44 278/620   M15-24:90/170    47.45     26:55.38  
 334.Jordan Korn          Abington,PA        24 M         27:11.31  8:45 279/620   M15-24:91/170    47.45     27:06.16  
 335.John Tracy           Doylestown,PA      47 M         27:12.11  8:45 280/620   M45-54:56/128    52.94     26:51.03  
 336.John Duke            ,PA                47 M         27:12.75  8:45 281/620   M45-54:57/128    52.92     26:29.82  
 337.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   55 F         27:14.07  8:45 56/471    F55-98:2/25      65.61     26:36.34  
 338.Troy Wachtman        Dolestown,PA       12 M         27:14.56  8:46 282/620   M 1-14:57/140    54.58     27:11.36  
 339.Juan Navia           Doylestown,PA      60 M         27:16.43  8:46 283/620   M55-98:11/41     58.81     26:54.01  
 340.John Mcconnell       Warrington,PA      50 M         27:17.33  8:46 284/620   M45-54:58/128    54.04     26:31.68  
 341.Laura Lindmeier      Hatfield,PA        14 F         27:17.91  8:47 57/471    F 1-14:15/114    57.56     27:04.20  
 342.Piper Wilson         Doylestown,PA      10 F         27:18.11  8:47 58/471    F 1-14:16/114    62.49     26:50.94  
 343.Liz Dineen           Doylestown,PA      45 F         27:18.48  8:47 59/471    F45-54:8/104     58.16     27:05.39  
 344.Douglas Maxwell      Holland,PA         24 M         27:18.74  8:47 285/620   M15-24:92/170    47.23     26:37.95  
 345.Caleb Zucker         Doylestown,PA      8  M         27:19.11  8:47 286/620   M 1-14:58/140    62.30     27:09.27  
 346.Jackie Newell        Maple Glen,PA      44 F         27:20.03  8:47 60/471    F35-44:9/84      57.59     26:29.89  
 347.Michael Jarossy      Hatfield,PA        30 M         27:20.31  8:47 287/620   M25-34:32/52     47.30     26:29.89  
 348.Tyler Gilbert        Doylestown,PA      12 M         27:21.77  8:48 288/620   M 1-14:59/140    54.34     27:03.98  
 349.Matt Ottilo          Doylestown,PA      10 M         27:23.33  8:48 289/620   M 1-14:60/140    57.64     27:13.78  
 350.Shen Grosse          ,                  48 M         27:24.48  8:49 290/620   M45-54:59/128    52.96     27:14.30  
 351.Vanessa Power        Sellersville,PA    37 F         27:25.14  8:49 61/471    F35-44:10/84     54.91     26:18.35  
 352.Patrick Feher        Jamison,PA         17 M         27:26.24  8:49 291/620   M15-24:93/170    49.23     27:10.60  
 353.Joshua Aduddell      North Wales,PA     35 M         27:27.03  8:50 292/620   M35-44:33/80     48.01     26:56.98  
 354.Gregg Pearson        Doylestown,PA      51 M         27:27.03  8:50 293/620   M45-54:60/128    54.17     27:07.76  
 355.Mary Ann Patton      ,                  47 F         27:28.01  8:50 62/471    F45-54:9/104     58.96     27:20.59  
 356.Joseph Casey         Penndel,PA         29 M         27:29.83  8:51 294/620   M25-34:33/52     46.96     26:59.91  
 357.Katrina Mccloskey    Media,PA           40 F         27:30.08  8:51 63/471    F35-44:11/84     55.61     26:51.25  
 358.Evan Zimmer          ,                  15 M         27:31.11  8:51 295/620   M15-24:94/170    50.59     26:56.17  
 359.Timothy Walker       Blue Bell,PA       17 M         27:31.15  8:51 296/620   M15-24:95/170    49.09     27:04.40  
 360.Margot Mc Donnell    Doylestown,PA      44 F         27:32.52  8:51 64/471    F35-44:12/84     57.15     27:16.28  
 361.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:32.81  8:51 297/620   NO AGE:5/9        0.00     27:21.11  
 362.Amelia Krause        ,                  13 F         27:32.96  8:52 65/471    F 1-14:17/114    57.98     27:21.52  
 363.Amy Oneill           Doylestown,PA      42 F         27:33.33  8:52 66/471    F35-44:13/84     56.23     27:16.56  
 364.Hillary Wesney       Doylestown,PA      45 F         27:34.41  8:52 67/471    F45-54:10/104    57.60     27:18.37  
 365.Dante Morganesi      Doylestown,PA      22 M         27:34.58  8:52 298/620   M15-24:96/170    46.80     27:28.27  
 366.Blair Biscardi       Furlong,PA         32 F         27:35.28  8:52 68/471    F25-34:9/51      53.78     27:16.41  
 367.Eve Zucker           Doylestown,PA      47 F         27:36.21  8:53 69/471    F45-54:11/104    58.67     27:26.59  
 368.Megan Malmquist      Souderton,PA       12 F         27:37.99  8:53 70/471    F 1-14:18/114    58.91     27:00.63  
 369.Paul Malmquist       Souderton,PA       42 M         27:38.03  8:53 299/620   M35-44:34/80     50.14     27:00.10  
 370.John Philipp         Doylestown,PA      42 M         27:39.42  8:54 300/620   M35-44:35/80     50.10     26:50.09  
 371.Susanna Sousa        ,                  20 F         27:40.10  8:54 71/471    F15-24:18/91     53.51     27:40.10  
 372.Dustin Buchanan      Pipersville,PA     18 M         27:40.19  8:54 301/620   M15-24:97/170    48.21     27:38.23  
 373.Gary Elias           New Hope,PA        46 M         27:40.56  8:54 302/620   M45-54:61/128    51.63     27:20.44  
 374.Margaret Uhrich      Ambler,PA          43 F         27:42.32  8:55 72/471    F35-44:14/84     56.36     27:19.22  
 375.Michael Buttala      Doylestown,PA      47 M         27:42.58  8:55 303/620   M45-54:62/128    51.97     27:30.60  
 376.Michael Dratch       Newtown,PA         15 M         27:43.25  8:55 304/620   M15-24:98/170    50.22     27:20.16  
 377.Mateo Testani        Doylestown,PA      9  M         27:43.32  8:55 305/620   M 1-14:61/140    59.01     27:25.86  
 378.Alyson Logue         Doylestown,PA      13 F         27:45.09  8:55 73/471    F 1-14:19/114    57.55     27:27.67  
 379.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      42 F         27:46.20  8:56 74/471    F35-44:15/84     55.80     27:28.87  
 380.Karen Fox            ,PA                48 F         27:46.78  8:56 75/471    F45-54:12/104    58.93     27:28.38  
 381.Tom Petro            ,                  62 M         27:49.57  8:57 306/620   M55-98:12/41     58.67     27:42.93  
 382.Ted Morrin           ,                  26 M         27:49.98  8:57 307/620   M25-34:34/52     46.35     26:33.24  
 383.Karen Currie         Glenside,PA        54 F         27:51.38  8:57 76/471    F45-54:13/104    63.31     27:10.08  
 384.Lindsey Horton       Doylestown,PA      10 F         27:52.12  8:58 77/471    F 1-14:20/114    61.22     27:38.73  
 385.Christine Haas       Newtown,PA         44 F         27:53.57  8:58 78/471    F35-44:16/84     56.44     27:32.67  
 386.William Rodgers      Chalfont,PA        50 M         27:53.66  8:58 308/620   M45-54:63/128    52.87     27:29.44  
 387.Joseph Sullivan      Glenside,PA        17 M         27:54.29  8:58 309/620   M15-24:99/170    48.41     27:27.82  
 388.Lori Nicolo          Clalfont,PA        43 F         27:54.84  8:59 79/471    F35-44:17/84     55.93     27:26.94  
 389.Gavin Mccandles      ,                  16 M         27:55.13  8:59 310/620   M15-24:100/170   49.06     26:34.99  
 390.Colin Horton         Doylestown,PA      12 M         27:57.11  8:59 311/620   M 1-14:62/140    53.20     27:46.37  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 391.John Murnen          Doylestown,PA      11 M         27:58.58  9:00 312/620   M 1-14:63/140    54.67     27:52.54  
 392.Richard Battaglia    Doylestown,PA      44 M         27:59.77  9:00 313/620   M35-44:36/80     50.25     26:50.85  
 393.Adrianna Ridolfi     Doylestown,PA      17 F         28:00.42  9:00 80/471    F15-24:19/91     53.98     27:36.01  
 394.Amanda Bruun         Doylestown,PA      17 F         28:00.54  9:00 81/471    F15-24:20/91     53.97     27:36.68  
 395.Eric Macdougall      Schwenksville,PA   51 M         28:01.90  9:01 314/620   M45-54:64/128    53.04     27:18.76  
 396.Sally Simpson        Perkasie,PA        53 F         28:02.33  9:01 82/471    F45-54:14/104    62.09     27:58.71  
 397.Anne Marrero         Hilltown,PA        50 F         28:04.98  9:02 83/471    F45-54:15/104    59.70     27:24.11  
 398.Sam Straws           ,                  17 M         28:05.22  9:02 315/620   M15-24:101/170   48.09     27:48.56  
 399.Edward Radwanski     Chalfont,PA        46 M         28:05.24  9:02 316/620   M45-54:65/128    50.87     27:22.31  
 400.Conor Oneill         Doylestown,PA      13 M         28:05.80  9:02 317/620   M 1-14:64/140    51.62     28:05.80  
 401.Andrew Mclaren       Warrington,PA      15 M         28:05.89  9:02 318/620   M15-24:102/170   49.55     27:39.80  
 402.James White          Sellersville,PA    15 M         28:06.24  9:02 319/620   M15-24:103/170   49.54     28:05.18  
 403.Alex Fetterman       Doylestown,PA      20 M         28:07.61  9:03 320/620   M15-24:104/170   46.36     27:45.12  
 404.Grant Menard         Doylestown,PA      21 M         28:07.76  9:03 321/620   M15-24:105/170   46.04     27:44.93  
 405.Ryan Menard          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         28:07.81  9:03 322/620   M25-34:35/52     45.86     27:45.09  
 406.Justin Siegal        Elkins Park,PA     23 M         28:08.36  9:03 323/620   M15-24:106/170   45.84     28:02.73  
 407.Mark Piekarski       Southampton,PA     51 M         28:08.94  9:03 324/620   M45-54:66/128    52.82     27:47.07  
 408.Steve Murnen         Doylestown,PA      56 M         28:09.30  9:03 325/620   M55-98:13/41     55.04     27:25.56  
 409.Adam Schaal          ,                  18 M         28:09.34  9:03 326/620   M15-24:107/170   47.38     27:59.48  
 410.Carmen Ezzo          Jenkintown,PA      45 M         28:09.84  9:03 327/620   M45-54:67/128    50.34     27:54.28  
 411.Denise Palmer        ,                  46 F         28:11.51  9:04 84/471    F45-54:16/104    56.86     27:18.53  
 412.Liam Huy             ,                  9  M         28:12.98  9:04 328/620   M 1-14:65/140    57.97     28:00.79  
 413.David Jacoby         Doylestown,PA      46 M         28:13.19  9:04 329/620   M45-54:68/128    50.63     27:45.29  
 414.Tabby Cain           Abington,PA        30 F         28:14.53  9:05 85/471    F25-34:10/51     52.42     27:50.22  
 415.Dave Cain            Abington,PA        31 M         28:14.54  9:05 330/620   M25-34:36/52     45.90     27:50.59  
 416.Sydney Schupp        ,                  10 F         28:15.14  9:05 86/471    F 1-14:21/114    60.39     28:01.68  
 417.Kathy Dearden        Perkasie,PA        52 F         28:15.79  9:05 87/471    F45-54:17/104    60.82     28:00.94  
 418.Kiki Bell            Kintnersville,PA   33 F         28:15.99  9:05 88/471    F25-34:11/51     52.58     27:44.86  
 419.Olivia Dettore       ,                  7  F         28:16.17  9:05 89/471    F 1-14:22/114    66.39     27:45.21  
 420.Beth Hutchings       Doylestown,PA      17 F         28:16.21  9:05 90/471    F15-24:21/91     53.47     27:45.00  
 421.Gretchen Krause      ,                  17 F         28:16.42  9:05 91/471    F15-24:22/91     53.47     27:45.32  
 422.Julie Wisneiwski     Doylestown,PA      16 F         28:16.61  9:06 92/471    F15-24:23/91     54.13     27:46.04  
 423.Katie Vaughn         Doylestown,PA      16 F         28:16.75  9:06 93/471    F15-24:24/91     54.12     27:45.78  
 424.Meghan Iatarola      Doylestown,PA      16 F         28:16.91  9:06 94/471    F15-24:25/91     54.12     27:45.94  
 425.Sabrina Marinucci    Ambler,PA          14 F         28:16.95  9:06 95/471    F 1-14:23/114    55.56     28:06.04  
 426.Sophie Pyrz          Doylestown,PA      16 F         28:17.11  9:06 96/471    F15-24:26/91     54.11     27:46.05  
 427.Madison Dewitt       Pipersville,PA     16 F         28:17.39  9:06 97/471    F15-24:27/91     54.10     27:46.49  
 428.Swati Kaushik        Jamison,PA         15 F         28:17.43  9:06 98/471    F15-24:28/91     54.78     27:46.34  
 429.Lindsey Gerlach      Furlong,PA         15 F         28:17.72  9:06 99/471    F15-24:29/91     54.77     27:47.02  
 430.Shelby Bingaman      Chalfont,PA        15 F         28:17.72  9:06 100/471   F15-24:30/91     54.77     27:46.25  
 431.Mary Grace Akaro     Doylestown,PA      15 F         28:17.75  9:06 101/471   F15-24:31/91     54.77     28:06.18  
 432.Jillian Keyte        Jamison,PA         14 F         28:17.81  9:06 102/471   F 1-14:24/114    55.53     27:46.98  
 433.Cecilia Davies       Doylestown,PA      14 F         28:17.86  9:06 103/471   F 1-14:25/114    55.53     27:47.34  
 434.Madeline Villalba    Doylestown,PA      14 F         28:18.19  9:06 104/471   F 1-14:26/114    55.52     27:47.19  
 435.Beth Burn            Doylestown,PA      48 F         28:18.28  9:06 105/471   F45-54:18/104    57.84     27:38.64  
 436.Emory Griffin        Furlong,PA         14 F         28:18.39  9:06 106/471   F 1-14:27/114    55.51     27:47.24  
 437.Sammy Digiovanni     Doylestown,PA      13 M         28:18.68  9:06 331/620   M 1-14:66/140    51.23     28:08.51  
 438.Halie Freedman       Horsham,PA         12 F         28:19.51  9:06 107/471   F 1-14:28/114    57.47     27:46.73  
 439.Katie Powell         Furlong,PA         10 F         28:19.66  9:07 108/471   F 1-14:29/114    60.23     27:50.32  
 440.Theresa Gill         Titusville,NJ      50 F         28:19.78  9:07 109/471   F45-54:19/104    59.18     28:09.34  
 441.Louis Huy            ,                  48 M         28:19.96  9:07 332/620   M45-54:69/128    51.23     28:06.86  
 442.Nick Dipalma         Chalfont,PA        14 M         28:20.03  9:07 333/620   M 1-14:67/140    50.08     27:59.17  
 443.Riley Jongeneel      New Hope,PA        14 M         28:20.19  9:07 334/620   M 1-14:68/140    50.08     28:19.00  
 444.William Schoen       Harleysville,PA    17 M         28:23.51  9:08 335/620   M15-24:108/170   47.58     27:57.71  
 445.Brian Piekarski      Southampton,PA     12 M         28:24.79  9:08 336/620   M 1-14:69/140    52.34     28:03.66  
 446.Danny Bastawros      ,                  12 M         28:25.51  9:08 337/620   M 1-14:70/140    52.31     28:14.28  
 447.Sizzy Lawton         Fort Washington,PA 11 F         28:25.68  9:08 110/471   F 1-14:30/114    58.54     27:51.54  
 448.Christian Ulrich     Perkasie,PA        12 M         28:25.75  9:09 338/620   M 1-14:71/140    52.31     28:14.44  
 449.William Butler       Doylestown,PA      53 M         28:27.66  9:09 339/620   M45-54:70/128    53.10     28:09.07  
 450.Chase Heller         Pipersville,PA     12 M         28:27.72  9:09 340/620   M 1-14:72/140    52.25     28:26.46  
 451.Judy Cooper          Chalfont,PA        41 F         28:28.01  9:09 111/471   F35-44:18/84     54.06     27:45.78  
 452.Thomas German        Limerick,PA        38 M         28:28.08  9:09 341/620   M35-44:37/80     47.24     28:09.86  
 453.Brett Strasburger    Doylestown,PA      17 M         28:28.37  9:09 342/620   M15-24:109/170   47.44     28:15.84  
 454.Martin Chitjian      Doylestown,PA      11 M         28:30.11  9:10 343/620   M 1-14:73/140    53.66     28:26.04  
 455.Chris Allen          Doylestown,PA      55 M         28:31.27  9:10 344/620   M55-98:14/41     53.88     27:42.82  
 456.C J Haas             Newtown,PA         11 M         28:32.21  9:11 345/620   M 1-14:74/140    53.60     28:05.41  
 457.Matthew Roche        Doylestown,PA      43 M         28:32.63  9:11 346/620   M35-44:38/80     48.91     27:24.12  
 458.Russell Miller       Doylestown,PA      12 M         28:33.28  9:11 347/620   M 1-14:75/140    52.08     28:19.16  
 459.Justin Burns         Newtown,PA         9  M         28:35.57  9:12 348/620   M 1-14:76/140    57.21     28:08.32  
 460.Doreen Mcnamara      Doylestown,PA      53 F         28:39.40  9:13 112/471   F45-54:20/104    60.75     28:11.71  
 461.Maggie Wilson        Doylestown,PA      52 F         28:39.82  9:13 113/471   F45-54:21/104    59.97     28:12.25  
 462.Jennifer Fisher      Chalfont,PA        40 F         28:41.03  9:13 114/471   F35-44:19/84     53.31     27:19.97  
 463.Dana Hilton          ,                  41 F         28:41.09  9:13 115/471   F35-44:20/84     53.65     28:06.10  
 464.Kolby Stein          Schwenksville,PA   16 M         28:42.75  9:14 349/620   M15-24:110/170   47.70     28:15.95  
 465.Christina Cassidy    ,                  22 F         28:43.14  9:14 116/471   F15-24:32/91     51.53     28:22.53  
 466.Stephen Dougherty    ,                  13 M         28:43.74  9:14 350/620   M 1-14:77/140    50.49     28:40.71  
 467.Nancy Dales          ,                  49 F         28:44.91  9:15 117/471   F45-54:22/104    57.60     28:29.23  
 468.John Featherstone    Yardley,PA         12 M         28:46.11  9:15 351/620   M 1-14:78/140    51.69     28:19.66  
 469.Clare Mullen         Newtown,PA         9  F         28:46.32  9:15 118/471   F 1-14:31/114    60.99     28:25.79  
 470.Beth Mullen          Newtown,PA         41 F         28:46.58  9:15 119/471   F35-44:21/84     53.48     28:25.91  
 471.Cory Trucksess       Pipersville,PA     42 M         28:48.09  9:16 352/620   M35-44:39/80     48.11     28:11.04  
 472.Pete Mills           ,                  32 M         28:48.90  9:16 353/620   M25-34:37/52     45.12     28:05.19  
 473.Jeff Anlauf          New Britain,PA     37 M         28:49.01  9:16 354/620   M35-44:40/80     46.33     28:05.11  
 474.Kaylee Murphy        Lafayette Hill,PA  10 F         28:49.16  9:16 120/471   F 1-14:32/114    59.20     28:20.30  
 475.Daniel Murphy        Lafayette Hill,PA  43 M U       28:49.59  9:16 355/620   M35-44:41/80     48.43     28:21.28  
 476.Collin Frankhouser   New Hope,PA        13 M         28:50.23  9:16 356/620   M 1-14:79/140    50.30     28:38.48  
 477.Denise Trucksess     Pipersville,PA     40 F         28:50.43  9:16 121/471   F35-44:22/84     53.02     28:13.54  
 478.George Evans         Blue Bell,PA       56 M         28:50.56  9:16 357/620   M55-98:15/41     53.73     28:20.64  
 479.Chris Louin          Doylestown,PA      17 M         28:51.31  9:17 358/620   M15-24:111/170   46.81     28:38.76  
 480.Scott Runyan         Doylestown,PA      48 M         28:52.14  9:17 359/620   M45-54:71/128    50.28     27:57.64  
 481.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     50 F         28:53.96  9:18 122/471   F45-54:23/104    58.01     28:43.41  
 482.Michael Nunno        Doylestown,PA      39 M         28:54.57  9:18 360/620   M35-44:42/80     46.87     28:21.75  
 483.Marcus Murphy        Doylestown,PA      10 M U       28:55.27  9:18 361/620   M 1-14:80/140    54.59     28:45.86  
 484.Will Drakas          Warrington,PA      12 M         28:56.35  9:18 362/620   M 1-14:81/140    51.38     28:38.53  
 485.Barbara Mccormack    Doylestown,PA      46 F         28:57.43  9:19 123/471   F45-54:24/104    55.36     28:31.00  
 486.Amy Leonardi         New Hope,PA        99 F         28:57.62  9:19 124/471   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     28:45.81  
 487.Kathryn Fox          Oceanport,NJ       11 F         28:58.15  9:19 125/471   F 1-14:33/114    57.44     28:38.18  
 488.Sharon Yerkes        New Hope,PA        53 F         29:00.15  9:20 126/471   F45-54:25/104    60.03     28:18.56  
 489.Paige Gilbert        Doylestown,PA      9  F         29:00.24  9:20 127/471   F 1-14:34/114    60.50     28:00.35  
 490.Laurie Scarborough   Warrington,PA      42 F         29:00.40  9:20 128/471   F35-44:23/84     53.42     28:18.86  
 491.Larry Rakowsky       New Hope,PA        54 M         29:00.46  9:20 363/620   M45-54:72/128    52.54     28:18.73  
 492.Derek Mcdermott      ,                  16 M         29:00.81  9:20 364/620   M15-24:112/170   47.20     28:41.70  
 493.Tony Clark           ,                  42 M         29:02.05  9:20 365/620   M35-44:43/80     47.72     28:23.25  
 494.Harry King           Philadelphia,PA    16 M         29:02.68  9:20 366/620   M15-24:113/170   47.15     28:37.05  
 495.Evan Clark           ,                  12 M         29:02.91  9:20 367/620   M 1-14:82/140    51.19     28:23.99  
 496.Mark Hayden          ,                  29 M         29:03.55  9:21 368/620   M25-34:38/52     44.43     28:31.21  
 497.Mike Mcgee           Southampton,PA     16 M         29:03.79  9:21 369/620   M15-24:114/170   47.12     28:44.83  
 498.Bill Fox             ,                  49 M         29:06.69  9:22 370/620   M45-54:73/128    50.26     28:46.96  
 499.Julia Schoenewald    Jamison,PA         17 F         29:07.42  9:22 129/471   F15-24:33/91     51.91     29:01.32  
 500.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      57 F         29:07.54  9:22 130/471   F55-98:3/25      63.01     28:39.06  
 501.Julie Senecoff       ,                  52 F         29:10.18  9:23 131/471   F45-54:26/104    58.93     28:47.93  
 502.Susan Mazess         Bensalem,PA        33 F         29:14.23  9:24 132/471   F25-34:12/51     50.84     28:45.03  
 503.Eric Mass            Perkasie,PA        9  M         29:16.49  9:25 371/620   M 1-14:83/140    55.88     29:13.75  
 504.Charles Carson       Summit,NJ          37 M         29:16.79  9:25 372/620   M35-44:44/80     45.60     29:16.79  
 505.Tom Teson            Doylestown,PA      23 M         29:17.27  9:25 373/620   M15-24:115/170   44.05     28:54.24  
 506.Gordon Micheal Sr.   ,                  45 M         29:20.20  9:26 374/620   M45-54:74/128    48.33     28:32.68  
 507.Maggie Murphy        Doylestown,PR      8  F         29:20.31  9:26 133/471   F 1-14:35/114    61.74     29:10.55  
 508.Jimmy Murphy         Doylestown,PR      50 M         29:20.83  9:26 375/620   M45-54:75/128    50.25     29:10.12  
 509.Debbie Weiner        ,                  49 F         29:20.96  9:26 134/471   F45-54:27/104    56.43     28:35.90  
 510.Sydney Stein         Schwenksville,PA   13 F         29:21.08  9:26 135/471   F 1-14:36/114    54.42     29:10.32  
 511.Michael Case         Sellersville,PA    62 M         29:24.20  9:27 376/620   M55-98:16/41     55.52     28:55.80  
 512.Tara Gormley         Doylestown,PA      42 F         29:25.82  9:28 136/471   F35-44:24/84     52.65     29:15.91  
 513.Ashley Radoff        Elkins Park,PA     29 F         29:26.68  9:28 137/471   F25-34:13/51     50.26     28:24.94  
 514.Brendan Madison      Doylestown,PA      16 M         29:27.37  9:28 377/620   M15-24:116/170   46.50     29:18.47  
 515.Cory Gray            ,                  99 M         29:27.53  9:28 378/620   NO AGE:6/9        0.00     28:45.36  
 516.Matthew Fisher       Chalfont,PA        39 M         29:28.95  9:29 379/620   M35-44:45/80     45.96     28:06.56  
 517.Joyce Cooney         Doylestown,PA      44 F         29:29.67  9:29 138/471   F35-44:25/84     53.37     29:04.92  
 518.John Fay             Lansdale,PA        31 M         29:30.21  9:29 380/620   M25-34:39/52     43.93     28:59.70  
 519.Megan Cassidy        Doylestown,PA      32 F         29:30.85  9:29 139/471   F25-34:14/51     50.27     29:10.30  
 520.Rebecca Shields      Chalfont,PA        40 F         29:31.94  9:30 140/471   F35-44:26/84     51.78     29:17.78  
 521.Jason Depaul         ,                  38 M         29:34.52  9:31 381/620   M35-44:46/80     45.47     28:59.09  
 522.David Lloyd          Downingtown,PA     32 M         29:35.22  9:31 382/620   M25-34:40/52     43.94     29:35.22  
 523.Lori Christenson     Doylestown,PA      47 F         29:35.85  9:31 141/471   F45-54:28/104    54.72     29:22.30  
 524.Chuck Christenson    Doylestown,PA      51 M         29:36.30  9:31 383/620   M45-54:76/128    50.22     29:23.25  
 525.Matthew Benes        Lansdale,PA        30 M         29:36.78  9:31 384/620   M25-34:41/52     43.67     28:37.81  
 526.Joseph Dequila       Furlong,PA         57 M         29:36.85  9:31 385/620   M55-98:17/41     52.77     29:00.68  
 527.Myron Kyle           Howard,PA          47 M         29:37.72  9:32 386/620   M45-54:77/128    48.60     28:55.43  
 528.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F         29:38.65  9:32 142/471   F45-54:29/104    59.49     28:53.09  
 529.Kaitlyn Harmon       Villanova,PA       19 F         29:39.09  9:32 143/471   F15-24:34/91     50.11     28:47.84  
 530.Christian Oliveria   ,                  16 M         29:39.14  9:32 387/620   M15-24:117/170   46.19     29:24.69  
 531.Emily Messina        New Hope,PA        15 F         29:39.61  9:32 144/471   F15-24:35/91     52.25     29:30.45  
 532.Robert Gray          Doylestown,PA      41 M         29:39.85  9:32 388/620   M35-44:47/80     46.36     29:26.27  
 533.Sarah Gray           Doylestown,PA      12 F         29:40.13  9:32 145/471   F 1-14:37/114    54.87     29:25.91  
 534.Melody Kozar         New Hope,PA        52 F         29:43.45  9:34 146/471   F45-54:30/104    57.83     29:05.05  
 535.Bernie Lajeunesse    Newtown,PA         53 M         29:44.10  9:34 389/620   M45-54:78/128    50.82     29:01.25  
 536.Dominic Varacallo    ,                  41 M         29:44.41  9:34 390/620   M35-44:48/80     46.24     29:44.41  
 537.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         29:45.23  9:34 391/620   NO AGE:7/9        0.00     29:16.06  
 538.Stephanie Ortiz      ,                  30 F         29:45.33  9:34 147/471   F25-34:15/51     49.75     29:15.92  
 539.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      55 F         29:45.36  9:34 148/471   F55-98:4/25      60.05     29:15.96  
 540.Ben Boxey            Pipersville,PA     13 M         29:46.69  9:35 392/620   M 1-14:84/140    48.71     29:46.66  
 541.Mark Roxey           Pipersville,PA     44 M         29:47.05  9:35 393/620   M35-44:49/80     47.24     29:46.32  
 542.Mark Sturtevant      Philadelphia,PA    36 M         29:48.05  9:35 394/620   M35-44:50/80     44.49     29:19.45  
 543.Randy Seip           Pipersville,PA     58 M         29:48.41  9:35 395/620   M55-98:18/41     52.88     29:29.01  
 544.Brian Vetter         Doylestown,PA      46 M         29:49.76  9:36 396/620   M45-54:79/128    47.90     29:12.74  
 545.Patrick Lindmeier    Hatfield,PA        16 M         29:51.81  9:36 397/620   M15-24:118/170   45.86     29:51.81  
 546.Grace Cashman        Doylestown,PA      10 F         29:54.09  9:37 149/471   F 1-14:38/114    57.06     29:14.62  
 547.Ben Ault             Chalfont,PA        17 M         29:54.20  9:37 398/620   M15-24:119/170   45.17     28:59.21  
 548.Heather Stur Sturtev Doylestown,PA      32 F         29:55.11  9:37 150/471   F25-34:16/51     49.59     29:26.94  
 549.Steve Cashman        Doylestown,PA      40 M         29:57.19  9:38 399/620   M35-44:51/80     45.57     29:17.37  
 550.Victoria Vuong       Villanova,PA       20 F         29:57.74  9:38 151/471   F15-24:36/91     49.42     29:05.95  
 551.Frank Walther        Newtown,PA         23 M         30:00.58  9:39 400/620   M15-24:120/170   42.99     29:46.10  
 552.Mariah Reynolds      Newtown,PA         24 F         30:02.84  9:40 152/471   F15-24:37/91     49.26     29:48.48  
 553.Gordon Jason         ,                  15 M         30:04.00  9:40 401/620   M15-24:121/170   46.30     29:17.12  
 554.John King            Philadelphia,PA    50 M         30:06.45  9:41 402/620   M45-54:80/128    48.98     29:40.98  
 555.Michael Nangle       Doylestown,PA      61 M         30:08.61  9:42 403/620   M55-98:19/41     53.68     29:45.82  
 556.Cameron Mcdonald     Pipersville,PA     19 M         30:09.47  9:42 404/620   M15-24:122/170   43.69     29:35.66  
 557.Steven Mcdonald      Pipersville,PA     52 M         30:10.77  9:42 405/620   M45-54:81/128    49.67     29:34.79  
 558.Colin Macdougall     Schwenksville,PA   16 M         30:13.80  9:43 406/620   M15-24:123/170   45.31     30:05.86  
 559.Michelle Bowen       Doylestown,PA      47 F         30:13.88  9:43 153/471   F45-54:31/104    53.57     29:21.24  
 560.Kathryn Pearson      Doylestown,PA      50 F         30:14.37  9:43 154/471   F45-54:32/104    55.44     29:56.05  
 561.Will Moore           Buckingham,PA      52 M         30:14.88  9:44 407/620   M45-54:82/128    49.56     30:03.90  
 562.Otto Maeglin         Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:15.67  9:44 408/620   M 1-14:85/140    50.54     29:28.97  
 563.Scott Berger         ,                  42 M         30:16.46  9:44 409/620   M35-44:52/80     45.77     29:52.13  
 564.Matt Vetter          Doylestown,PA      15 M         30:17.44  9:44 410/620   M15-24:124/170   45.96     29:42.74  
 565.Ben Drakas           Warrington,PA      10 M         30:17.86  9:45 411/620   M 1-14:86/140    52.11     29:59.54  
 566.Dave Kuhn            ,                  47 M         30:18.47  9:45 412/620   M45-54:83/128    47.51     29:15.04  
 567.Thomas White         Doylestown,PA      50 M         30:19.59  9:45 413/620   M45-54:84/128    48.63     29:52.24  
 568.Alex Drakas          Warrington,PA      14 M         30:19.92  9:45 414/620   M 1-14:87/140    46.78     30:02.38  
 569.Nancy Payung         Doylestown,PA      49 F         30:20.70  9:45 155/471   F45-54:33/104    54.57     29:11.65  
 570.Brianna Whalen       ,                  22 F         30:23.70  9:46 156/471   F15-24:38/91     48.69     29:48.17  
 571.Coulon Mcdermott     ,                  47 M         30:23.75  9:46 415/620   M45-54:85/128    47.38     29:54.77  
 572.Anna Featherstone    Yardley,PA         11 F         30:24.63  9:47 157/471   F 1-14:39/114    54.72     29:57.75  
 573.Trina Statzman       Perkasie,PA        43 F         30:24.91  9:47 158/471   F35-44:27/84     51.33     30:08.03  
 574.Karen Chellers       Perkasie,PA        46 F         30:25.07  9:47 159/471   F45-54:34/104    52.70     30:08.11  
 575.Joe Whalen           ,                  51 M         30:25.10  9:47 416/620   M45-54:86/128    48.88     29:49.39  
 576.Jen Dicarlantonia    Doylestown,PA      41 F         30:25.86  9:47 160/471   F35-44:28/84     50.57     29:31.58  
 577.Sue Testani          Doylestown,PA      37 F         30:26.02  9:47 161/471   F35-44:29/84     49.47     30:07.52  
 578.Josh Hamburger       Sellersville,PA    15 M         30:26.38  9:47 417/620   M15-24:125/170   45.74     30:25.29  
 579.Molly Leighton       ,                  15 F         30:26.84  9:47 162/471   F15-24:39/91     50.90     30:13.10  
 580.Kate Cahill          ,                  13 F         30:27.08  9:48 163/471   F 1-14:40/114    52.45     30:03.32  
 581.Audrey Ezzo          Jenkintown,PA      4  F         30:27.13  9:48 164/471   F 1-14:41/114    67.04     30:13.35  
 582.Karen Bartnett       ,                  51 F         30:27.64  9:48 165/471   F45-54:35/104    55.73     30:03.92  
 583.Jonah Silberman      New Hope,PA        9  M         30:29.06  9:48 418/620   M 1-14:88/140    53.66     29:41.38  
 584.Liz Valada           Ottsville,PA       52 F         30:30.13  9:49 166/471   F45-54:36/104    56.35     29:36.96  
 585.Matthew Powell       ,                  22 M         30:30.89  9:49 419/620   M15-24:126/170   42.29     30:07.06  
 586.Mark Ruegg           Blue Bell,PA       32 M         30:32.12  9:49 420/620   M25-34:42/52     42.58     29:56.63  
 587.Kathy Zarett         ,                  29 F         30:33.03  9:49 167/471   F25-34:17/51     48.44     29:45.20  
 588.Nicole Butler        Doylestown,PA      21 F         30:33.19  9:50 168/471   F15-24:40/91     48.44     30:09.46  
 589.Brandon Fox          New Britain,PA     12 M         30:33.33  9:50 421/620   M 1-14:89/140    48.67     30:29.47  
 590.Amelia Wurster       ,                  13 F         30:33.39  9:50 169/471   F 1-14:42/114    52.27     29:45.94  
 591.Haley Zarett         ,                  11 F         30:33.44  9:50 170/471   F 1-14:43/114    54.46     29:45.50  
 592.Emma Mangiacapri     ,                  10 F         30:33.58  9:50 171/471   F 1-14:44/114    55.83     29:45.74  
 593.Lauren Cutting       Doylestown,PA      36 F         30:35.91  9:50 172/471   F35-44:30/84     49.01     29:55.46  
 594.Margaret Featherston Yardley,PA         17 F         30:36.25  9:51 173/471   F15-24:41/91     49.40     30:09.47  
 595.Tracy Valko          Pipersville,PA     44 F         30:36.58  9:51 174/471   F35-44:31/84     51.43     30:23.25  
 596.Peter Baltes         Doylestown,PA      13 M         30:40.76  9:52 422/620   M 1-14:90/140    47.28     30:12.05  
 597.Harry Maeglin        Doylestown,PA      10 M         30:42.96  9:53 423/620   M 1-14:91/140    51.40     29:51.40  
 598.Bill Maeglin         Doylestown,PA      43 M         30:43.33  9:53 424/620   M35-44:53/80     45.44     29:51.90  
 599.Cathy Hinkley        ,                  51 F         30:43.87  9:53 175/471   F45-54:37/104    55.24     30:17.44  
 600.Ryan French          Radnor,PA          14 M         30:44.25  9:53 425/620   M 1-14:92/140    46.16     29:53.56  
 601.Geoff Mcafee         Media,PA           52 M         30:44.72  9:53 426/620   M45-54:87/128    48.75     29:28.93  
 602.Gordon Micheal Jr.   ,                  21 M         30:45.15  9:53 427/620   M15-24:127/170   42.11     29:57.87  
 603.Hannah Wittman       Furlong,PA         15 F         30:45.19  9:53 176/471   F15-24:42/91     50.39     30:31.17  
 604.Cameran Wagner       ,                  12 M         30:47.53  9:54 428/620   M 1-14:93/140    48.29     30:02.42  
 605.Grace Busch          ,                  11 F         30:49.54  9:55 177/471   F 1-14:45/114    53.98     30:00.84  
 606.Emma Silberman       ,                  11 F         30:49.76  9:55 178/471   F 1-14:46/114    53.98     30:00.90  
 607.Suzy Wittman         Furlong,PA         45 F         30:50.63  9:55 179/471   F45-54:38/104    51.49     30:36.40  
 608.Mary Ann D'angelo    Pennington,NJ      43 F         30:52.49  9:56 180/471   F35-44:32/84     50.57     30:45.30  
 609.Christopher Gack     Pennington,NJ      45 M         30:52.57  9:56 429/620   M45-54:88/128    45.92     30:45.78  
 610.Tina Feldman         ,                  33 F         30:53.34  9:56 181/471   F25-34:18/51     48.12     30:06.34  
 611.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     47 F         30:54.26  9:56 182/471   F45-54:39/104    52.40     30:16.31  
 612.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      41 M         30:58.13  9:58 430/620   M35-44:54/80     44.41     29:51.84  
 613.Hailey Burns         Newtown,PA         15 F         30:58.66  9:58 183/471   F15-24:43/91     50.03     30:25.48  
 614.Nicole Tracy         Doylestown,PA      14 F         30:59.36  9:58 184/471   F 1-14:47/114    50.70     30:38.75  
 615.Connor Burns         Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:59.61  9:58 431/620   M 1-14:94/140    49.35     30:55.70  
 616.Cooper Gastineau     Doylestown,PA      11 M         31:00.17  9:58 432/620   M 1-14:95/140    49.33     30:56.40  
 617.Michael Burns        Newtown,PA         47 M         31:02.78  9:59 433/620   M45-54:89/128    46.38     30:29.46  
 618.Susan Burns          Newtown,PA         43 F         31:02.90  9:59 185/471   F35-44:33/84     50.29     30:31.06  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 619.Lou Greisiper        ,                  54 M         31:04.95 10:00 434/620   M45-54:90/128    49.03     30:39.88  
 620.Emma Benstead        Doylestown,PA      15 F         31:06.90 10:00 186/471   F15-24:44/91     49.81     30:35.05  
 621.Joe Lemma            ,                  64 M         31:08.47 10:01 435/620   M55-98:20/41     53.37     30:10.25  
 622.Susan Benstead       Doylestown,PA      47 F         31:09.01 10:01 187/471   F45-54:40/104    51.99     30:37.04  
 623.Casey Carhart        Doylestown,PA      18 F         31:09.22 10:01 188/471   F15-24:45/91     48.02     30:26.10  
 624.Eric Mclaughlin      ,                  16 M         31:10.22 10:01 436/620   M15-24:128/170   43.94     30:48.70  
 625.Sydney Bolls         Southampton,PA     8  F         31:12.51 10:02 189/471   F 1-14:48/114    58.04     29:48.80  
 626.Chris Kovack         Warrington,PA      37 M         31:13.35 10:02 437/620   M35-44:55/80     42.76     29:50.46  
 627.Matthew Bolls        Southampton,PA     36 M         31:13.60 10:03 438/620   M35-44:56/80     42.46     29:49.05  
 628.Tom Garvin           Doylestown,PA      43 M         31:14.44 10:03 439/620   M35-44:57/80     44.69     30:20.89  
 629.Jim Duncan           ,                  54 M         31:15.49 10:03 440/620   M45-54:91/128    48.75     30:22.03  
 630.Kim Burns            Doylestown,PA      41 F         31:17.30 10:04 190/471   F35-44:34/84     49.19     30:27.52  
 631.Shane Mcardle        Pipersville,PA     13 M         31:17.38 10:04 441/620   M 1-14:96/140    46.35     30:24.14  
 632.Carol Brumbaugh      Hatboro,PA         59 F         31:17.80 10:04 191/471   F55-98:5/25      60.26     30:16.11  
 633.Robin Brockman       Erdenheim,PA       54 F         31:18.34 10:04 192/471   F45-54:41/104    56.33     30:16.51  
 634.Ally Harper          Newtown,PA         12 F         31:18.93 10:04 193/471   F 1-14:49/114    51.99     30:57.70  
 635.David Harper         Newtown,PA         40 M         31:19.03 10:04 442/620   M35-44:58/80     43.58     30:57.58  
 636.Richard Gastineau    Doylestown,PA      47 M         31:20.06 10:05 443/620   M45-54:92/128    45.96     31:15.14  
 637.La-hesh Graham       Philadelphia,PA    37 M         31:24.08 10:06 444/620   M35-44:59/80     42.52     30:00.25  
 638.Bryne Curtiss        Ivyland,PA         39 M         31:25.12 10:06 445/620   M35-44:60/80     43.12     30:19.35  
 639.Daniel J Brown       Doylestown,PA      47 M         31:27.08 10:07 446/620   M45-54:93/128    45.79     30:50.79  
 640.Mary Smith           Doylestown,PA      59 F U       31:29.34 10:08 194/471   F55-98:6/25      59.90     30:56.12  
 641.Chrissy Buretta      ,                  40 F         31:29.41 10:08 195/471   F35-44:35/84     48.56     30:36.97  
 642.Maddy Moore          Newtown,PA         12 F         31:30.12 10:08 196/471   F 1-14:50/114    51.68     31:08.54  
 643.Vanesssa Lorsorelli  ,                  24 F         31:30.75 10:08 197/471   F15-24:46/91     46.97     30:38.58  
 644.Ray Caucci           Doylestown,PA      48 M         31:31.41 10:08 447/620   M45-54:94/128    46.04     30:18.43  
 645.Eric Cutting         Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:31.86 10:08 448/620   M45-54:95/128    46.40     31:31.86  
 646.Dianne Roltr         ,                  48 F         31:37.72 10:10 198/471   F45-54:42/104    51.76     31:17.71  
 647.Kenann Kelly         Doylestown,PA      44 F         31:37.95 10:10 199/471   F35-44:36/84     49.76     31:13.60  
 648.Zane Moore           Newtown,PA         43 M         31:38.28 10:10 449/620   M35-44:61/80     44.13     31:16.44  
 649.Cheryl Rose          Doylestown,PA      50 F         31:39.89 10:11 200/471   F45-54:43/104    52.94     30:47.40  
 650.Jackie Turzer        Lansdale,PA        49 F         31:41.80 10:12 201/471   F45-54:44/104    52.25     30:33.83  
 651.Karen Galli          Haddon Heights,NJ  47 F U       31:42.16 10:12 202/471   F45-54:45/104    51.08     30:34.32  
 652.Laura Kubit          ,                  12 F         31:42.76 10:12 203/471   F 1-14:51/114    51.34     31:31.14  
 653.Olivia Schargel      Doylestown,PA      13 F         31:49.52 10:14 204/471   F 1-14:52/114    50.19     31:09.44  
 654.Ally Swartz          Doylestown,PA      13 F         31:49.76 10:14 205/471   F 1-14:53/114    50.18     31:09.68  
 655.Calvin Idler         Spring City,PA     45 M         31:50.71 10:14 450/620   M45-54:96/128    44.52     31:17.59  
 656.Cathy Marinucci      Ambler,PA          46 F         31:51.12 10:15 206/471   F45-54:46/104    50.33     31:07.96  
 657.Bridget Fox          ,                  12 F         31:54.01 10:16 207/471   F 1-14:54/114    51.03     31:35.43  
 658.Vicki Amentler       Easton,PA          44 F         31:54.09 10:16 208/471   F35-44:37/84     49.34     31:29.29  
 659.Paula Nangle         Doylestown,PA      50 F         31:54.21 10:16 209/471   F45-54:47/104    52.55     30:43.99  
 660.Nicole Tobey         Chalfont,PA        9  F         31:55.81 10:16 210/471   F 1-14:55/114    54.96     31:45.26  
 661.Karen Boyd           Newtown,PA         48 F         31:58.12 10:17 211/471   F45-54:48/104    51.21     31:30.70  
 662.Karyn Kesselring     Philadelphia,PA    24 F         31:58.45 10:17 212/471   F15-24:47/91     46.29     30:52.63  
 663.Michael Jarossy      Hatfield,PA        30 M         31:59.41 10:17 451/620   M25-34:43/52     40.43     31:02.92  
 664.Margaret Mcdaid      Emmaus,PA          42 F         31:59.46 10:17 213/471   F35-44:38/84     48.44     31:03.22  
 665.Robert Mcdevitt      Doylestown,PA      46 M         32:00.25 10:18 452/620   M45-54:97/128    44.65     31:26.71  
 666.Robert Baida         Horsham,PA         30 M         32:02.89 10:18 453/620   M25-34:44/52     40.35     31:33.24  
 667.Sam Smith            Chalfont,PA        98 M         32:03.92 10:19 454/620   M55-98:21/41      0.00     31:35.46  
 668.Colin Kear           Doylestown,PA      11 M         32:04.26 10:19 455/620   M 1-14:97/140    47.69     31:58.89  
 669.Deb Soufleris        Holland,PA         46 F         32:06.67 10:20 214/471   F45-54:49/104    49.92     31:43.65  
 670.Sommers Moyer        ,                  15 F         32:06.89 10:20 215/471   F15-24:48/91     48.26     32:04.32  
 671.Hillary Spitzer      Chalfont,PA        50 F         32:09.41 10:20 216/471   F45-54:50/104    52.13     31:23.06  
 672.Melanie Caine        Furlong,PA         15 F         32:11.85 10:21 217/471   F15-24:49/91     48.13     31:59.28  
 673.Jenna Moyer          Hatfield,PA        19 F         32:12.48 10:21 218/471   F15-24:50/91     46.13     31:25.80  
 674.Maddie Widmeier      Pipersville,PA     16 F         32:12.72 10:22 219/471   F15-24:51/91     47.51     31:47.72  
 675.Ashley Avato         Hatfield,PA        19 F         32:13.14 10:22 220/471   F15-24:52/91     46.12     31:26.30  
 676.Hannah Widmeier      Pipersville,PA     11 F         32:13.48 10:22 221/471   F 1-14:56/114    51.64     31:48.43  
 677.Bruce Brundage       Doylestown,PA      65 M         32:14.55 10:22 456/620   M55-98:22/41     52.02     31:39.82  
 678.Francesca Mancuso    Jamison,PA         15 F         32:14.74 10:22 222/471   F15-24:53/91     48.06     32:02.37  
 679.Maria Mahoney        Ambler,PA          42 F         32:16.13 10:23 223/471   F35-44:39/84     48.02     31:19.78  
 680.Steven Softly        Doylestown,PA      51 M         32:16.13 10:23 457/620   M45-54:98/128    46.08     31:46.14  
 681.Max Cathey Jordan    ,                  9  M         32:18.02 10:23 458/620   M 1-14:98/140    50.64     31:39.45  
 682.Nancy Taylor         ,                  59 F         32:19.10 10:24 224/471   F55-98:7/25      58.36     31:53.75  
 683.Harvey Kritzberger   Quakertown,PA      27 M         32:19.18 10:24 459/620   M25-34:45/52     39.91     31:35.97  
 684.Ben Morris           ,                  9  M         32:19.58 10:24 460/620   M 1-14:99/140    50.60     31:51.75  
 685.Maggie Moyer         Doylestown,PA      12 F         32:19.80 10:24 225/471   F 1-14:57/114    50.36     31:24.01  
 686.Gretchen Cathey      ,                  43 F         32:20.32 10:24 226/471   F35-44:40/84     48.28     31:41.57  
 687.Todd Morris          Doylestown,PA      44 M U       32:20.47 10:24 461/620   M35-44:62/80     43.50     31:52.60  
 688.Michael Hanlon       Pipersville,PA     46 M         32:20.50 10:24 462/620   M45-54:99/128    44.18     31:29.10  
 689.Lanny Morgananesi    Doylestown,PA      60 M         32:20.73 10:24 463/620   M55-98:23/41     49.59     31:31.27  
 690.Sophie Gordon        Doylestown,PA      21 F         32:21.31 10:24 227/471   F15-24:54/91     45.74     31:24.37  
 691.Eric Kirchhoff       Perkasie,PA        49 M         32:21.81 10:24 464/620   M45-54:100/128   45.21     32:17.50  
 692.Mike Bowen           Doylestown,PA      17 M         32:22.64 10:25 465/620   M15-24:129/170   41.72     31:56.14  
 693.Matthew Mangiacapri  ,                  7  M         32:23.43 10:25 466/620   M 1-14:100/140   54.93     31:33.30  
 694.Ricky Grasmeder      Doylestown,PA      14 M         32:23.43 10:25 467/620   M 1-14:101/140   43.81     32:19.91  
 695.Tom Mangiacapri      ,                  46 M         32:23.64 10:25 468/620   M45-54:101/128   44.11     31:33.01  
 696.Kaitlyn Obetz        ,                  15 F         32:24.14 10:25 228/471   F15-24:55/91     47.83     32:21.78  
 697.Tj Garvin            Doylestown,PA      14 M         32:24.52 10:25 469/620   M 1-14:102/140   43.78     31:31.63  
 698.Ryan Carhart         Doylestown,PA      14 M         32:25.49 10:26 470/620   M 1-14:103/140   43.76     31:42.62  
 699.Roland Von Rohr      Souderton,PA       23 M         32:25.58 10:26 471/620   M15-24:130/170   39.78     32:05.88  
 700.Mickey Pendleton     Chalfont,PA        15 M         32:29.02 10:27 472/620   M15-24:131/170   42.86     32:10.20  
 701.Anna Davitt          Chalfont,PA        29 F         32:30.91 10:27 229/471   F25-34:19/51     45.52     31:37.53  
 702.Kelly Himeback       ,                  20 F         32:31.28 10:28 230/471   F15-24:56/91     45.53     32:31.28  
 703.Anna Valko           Pipersville,PA     10 F         32:31.72 10:28 231/471   F 1-14:58/114    52.45     32:18.13  
 704.Lynda Olear          Doylestown,PA      46 F         32:31.88 10:28 232/471   F45-54:51/104    49.28     32:26.63  
 705.Ellie Werner         Hellertown,PA      12 F         32:32.52 10:28 233/471   F 1-14:59/114    50.03     31:36.81  
 706.Kim Smith            Doylestown,PA      43 F         32:36.00 10:29 234/471   F35-44:41/84     47.89     32:07.82  
 707.Michelle Grasse      Chalfont,PA        22 F         32:36.24 10:29 235/471   F15-24:57/91     45.39     32:16.70  
 708.Nicole Varish        Mohnton,PA         20 F         32:39.87 10:30 236/471   F15-24:58/91     45.33     31:53.03  
 709.John Amentler        Easton,PA          49 M         32:41.42 10:31 473/620   M45-54:102/128   44.76     32:16.30  
 710.Lisa Mino            Furlong,PA         99 F         32:43.21 10:31 237/471   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     31:48.52  
 711.Breann Depietro      ,                  29 F         32:45.00 10:32 238/471   F25-34:20/51     45.19     32:45.00  
 712.Kat Gibson           ,                  24 F         32:45.05 10:32 239/471   F15-24:59/91     45.19     32:45.05  
 713.Jason Makowitz       Doylestown,PA      9  M         32:46.81 10:33 474/620   M 1-14:104/140   49.90     32:29.02  
 714.Thomas Burns         Doylestown,PA      12 M         32:48.48 10:33 475/620   M 1-14:105/140   45.33     32:03.50  
 715.Sara Gordon          Doylestown,PA      32 F         32:49.70 10:33 240/471   F25-34:21/51     45.19     31:52.76  
 716.Chris Snee           Southampton,PA     31 M         32:51.82 10:34 476/620   M25-34:46/52     39.44     32:48.50  
 717.Patricia F Gorsky    Doylestown,PA      63 F         32:51.84 10:34 241/471   F55-98:8/25      60.77     31:59.90  
 718.Michele Mazullo      Doylestown,PA      42 F         32:55.53 10:35 242/471   F35-44:42/84     47.06     32:42.54  
 719.Willa Mazullo        Doylestown,PA      10 F         32:55.74 10:35 243/471   F 1-14:60/114    51.81     32:43.42  
 720.Morgan Hilton        ,                  12 F         32:56.55 10:36 244/471   F 1-14:61/114    49.42     32:23.08  
 721.Kerryn Macbride      Horsham,PA         12 F         32:56.61 10:36 245/471   F 1-14:62/114    49.42     32:23.58  
 722.Madison Elwell       Ambler,PA          13 F         32:57.24 10:36 246/471   F 1-14:63/114    48.47     32:24.45  
 723.Paige Lawton         Fort Washington,PA 11 F         32:57.40 10:36 247/471   F 1-14:64/114    50.49     32:24.86  
 724.Arianna Dipalma      Chalfont,PA        12 F         32:57.55 10:36 248/471   F 1-14:65/114    49.39     32:24.68  
 725.Isabelle Treon       Furlong,PS         11 M         33:00.77 10:37 477/620   M 1-14:106/140   46.33     32:29.96  
 726.Abigail Gray         Doylestown,PA      9  F         33:01.42 10:37 249/471   F 1-14:66/114    53.14     32:46.44  
 727.Joan Dietrich        ,                  66 F         33:01.95 10:37 250/471   F55-98:9/25      63.25     32:46.71  
 728.Karen Asper          Maple Glen,PA      47 F         33:03.32 10:38 251/471   F45-54:52/104    48.99     32:27.92  
 729.Damon Asper          Maple Glen,PA      53 M         33:03.39 10:38 478/620   M45-54:103/128   45.72     32:28.33  
 730.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      37 F         33:05.62 10:39 252/471   F35-44:43/84     45.49     32:34.14  
 731.Deanne Mellai        ,                  44 F         33:07.32 10:39 253/471   F35-44:44/84     47.53     32:30.65  
 732.Kelly Phillips       Doylestown,PA      33 F         33:07.77 10:39 254/471   F25-34:22/51     44.87     31:57.76  
 733.Eleni Greene         Green Lane,PA      56 F         33:08.19 10:39 255/471   F55-98:10/25     54.64     32:12.78  
 734.Jacob Miller Russo   Furlong,PA         14 M         33:08.31 10:39 479/620   M 1-14:107/140   42.82     31:45.64  
 735.Rebecca Miller Russo Furlong,PA         38 F         33:08.71 10:40 256/471   F35-44:45/84     45.63     31:45.82  
 736.Chloe Miller Russo   Furlong,PA         12 F         33:08.84 10:40 257/471   F 1-14:67/114    49.11     32:20.87  
 737.Patty Feher          Jamison,PA         51 F         33:09.69 10:40 258/471   F45-54:53/104    51.19     32:45.53  
 738.Danielle Jarousse    Horsham,PA         25 F         33:10.40 10:40 259/471   F25-34:23/51     44.61     32:04.15  
 739.Tanya Pastor         Ivyland,PA         40 F         33:10.86 10:40 260/471   F35-44:46/84     46.09     32:05.43  
 740.Danielle Jarouss     Horsham,PA         25 F         33:11.22 10:40 261/471   F25-34:24/51     44.60     32:05.76  
 741.Lori Mcgovern        Yardley,PA         44 F         33:11.34 10:40 262/471   F35-44:47/84     47.43     32:46.81  
 742.Will Flower          Doylestown,PA      15 M         33:11.45 10:40 480/620   M15-24:132/170   41.94     32:53.05  
 743.Marina Wong          ,                  20 F         33:11.79 10:41 263/471   F15-24:60/91     44.60     33:11.79  
 744.Taylor Kruopas       ,                  12 F         33:12.93 10:41 264/471   F 1-14:68/114    49.01     32:35.69  
 745.Allison Shiffer      ,                  20 F         33:13.01 10:41 265/471   F15-24:61/91     44.57     33:13.01  
 746.Paul Tramo           Chalfont,PA        49 M         33:13.80 10:41 481/620   M45-54:104/128   44.03     32:46.93  
 747.Pj Szymanski         Doylestown,PA      12 M         33:13.99 10:41 482/620   M 1-14:108/140   44.75     32:28.80  
 748.Loux Rachel          ,                  14 F         33:14.65 10:41 266/471   F 1-14:69/114    47.27     32:32.15  
 749.Courtney Westover    ,                  14 F         33:15.01 10:42 267/471   F 1-14:70/114    47.26     32:32.41  
 750.Sue Oneil            Doylestown,PA      47 F         33:16.50 10:42 268/471   F45-54:54/104    48.67     32:22.30  
 751.Mike Boardman        ,                  20 M         33:18.08 10:43 483/620   M15-24:133/170   39.16     33:18.08  
 752.Bob Wurster          ,                  43 M         33:18.98 10:43 484/620   M35-44:63/80     41.90     32:33.28  
 753.Brendan Fenton       Washington Cros,PA 55 M         33:25.14 10:45 485/620   M55-98:24/41     45.98     32:35.99  
 754.Meghan Milici        Doylestown,PA      29 F         33:28.90 10:46 269/471   F25-34:25/51     44.20     33:15.02  
 755.Kara Thomas          Hatboro,PA         10 F         33:29.48 10:46 270/471   F 1-14:71/114    50.94     32:59.91  
 756.Sophi Schneider      Dresher,PA         10 F         33:29.67 10:46 271/471   F 1-14:72/114    50.94     32:57.21  
 757.Doron Schneider      Dresher,PA         44 M         33:31.49 10:47 486/620   M35-44:64/80     41.97     32:59.15  
 758.Brynn Zwickel        Richboro,PA        19 F         33:37.43 10:49 272/471   F15-24:62/91     44.19     32:43.19  
 759.Jason Plefka         Holland,PA         22 M         33:39.07 10:49 487/620   M15-24:134/170   38.35     32:24.08  
 760.Carol Yandle         Doylestown,PA      54 F         33:39.74 10:50 273/471   F45-54:55/104    52.39     32:29.17  
 761.Nick Ansari          Doylestown,PA      18 M         33:40.87 10:50 488/620   M15-24:135/170   39.61     32:29.09  
 762.Ed Krupoas           ,                  40 M         33:42.30 10:50 489/620   M35-44:65/80     40.50     33:05.20  
 763.Drew Sitler          Chalfont,PA        13 M         33:42.38 10:50 490/620   M 1-14:109/140   43.03     33:27.58  
 764.Regina Sitler        Chalfont,PA        43 F         33:42.58 10:50 274/471   F35-44:48/84     46.32     33:27.86  
 765.Todd Kirchhoff       Perkasie,PA        16 M         33:43.56 10:51 491/620   M15-24:136/170   40.61     33:41.97  
 766.Brian Grant          Chalfont,PA        51 M         33:45.61 10:51 492/620   M45-54:105/128   44.04     33:05.71  
 767.Abigail Bogner       ,                  20 F         33:46.33 10:52 275/471   F15-24:63/91     43.84     33:46.33  
 768.Greg Dupey           Trenton,NJ         54 M         33:48.84 10:52 493/620   M45-54:106/128   45.07     29:41.90  
 769.Karl Wundschock      Perkasie,PA        15 M         33:50.23 10:53 494/620   M15-24:137/170   41.14     33:48.35  
 770.Max Mcvaugh          Perkasie,PA        15 M         33:50.76 10:53 495/620   M15-24:138/170   41.13     33:48.44  
 771.Paul Gucciardi       Downingtown,PA     31 M         33:52.50 10:54 496/620   M25-34:47/52     38.26     33:12.29  
 772.Justin Otto          Perkasie,PA        15 M         33:53.26 10:54 497/620   M15-24:139/170   41.08     33:50.75  
 773.Andrew Kulikowski    ,                  12 M         33:54.62 10:54 498/620   M 1-14:110/140   43.85     32:39.70  
 774.Leslie Carson        Doylestown,PA      52 F         33:56.98 10:55 276/471   F45-54:56/104    50.63     33:02.12  
 775.Neal Carson          Doylestown,PA      58 M         33:57.24 10:55 499/620   M55-98:25/41     46.42     33:01.91  
 776.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      51 F         33:59.33 10:56 277/471   F45-54:57/104    49.94     32:58.10  
 777.Michele Choate       ,                  41 F         33:59.53 10:56 278/471   F35-44:49/84     45.27     33:34.96  
 778.Kyle Downs           ,                  27 M         33:59.83 10:56 500/620   M25-34:48/52     37.94     33:16.75  
 779.Mike Mignogna        Quakertown,PA      46 M         34:01.12 10:56 501/620   M45-54:107/128   42.00     32:41.96  
 780.Ross Choate          ,                  13 M         34:01.78 10:57 502/620   M 1-14:111/140   42.62     33:36.99  
 781.Margaret Mcardle     Pipersville,PA     43 F         34:01.93 10:57 279/471   F35-44:50/84     45.88     33:08.91  
 782.Abigail Butler       Doylestown,PA      13 F         34:03.75 10:57 280/471   F 1-14:73/114    46.89     33:47.07  
 783.Kirsten Mortimer     Carversville,PA    14 F         34:04.18 10:57 281/471   F 1-14:74/114    46.12     33:48.06  
 784.Chris Kirchhoff      Perkasie,PA        13 M         34:04.83 10:58 503/620   M 1-14:112/140   42.56     34:02.92  
 785.Vicki Ansari         Doylestown,PA      49 F         34:09.97 10:59 282/471   F45-54:58/104    48.47     32:53.98  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 786.Judy Paladini        Kintnersville,PA   54 F         34:11.58 11:00 283/471   F45-54:59/104    51.58     33:47.70  
 787.Rene Peter Paladini  Kintnersville,PA   60 M         34:11.73 11:00 504/620   M55-98:26/41     46.90     33:48.04  
 788.April Flager         Downingtown,PA     31 F         34:12.27 11:00 284/471   F25-34:26/51     43.32     33:31.55  
 789.Shane Kulikowski     ,                  15 M         34:12.46 11:00 505/620   M15-24:140/170   40.70     32:57.66  
 790.Sarah Mcandles       ,                  18 F         34:15.08 11:01 285/471   F15-24:64/91     43.68     32:55.90  
 791.Matthew Gale         Doylestown,PA      14 M         34:21.41 11:03 506/620   M 1-14:113/140   41.30     33:10.20  
 792.Iona Einset          Doylestown,PA      14 F         34:21.57 11:03 286/471   F 1-14:75/114    45.73     34:05.32  
 793.Ashley Evans         Doylestown,PA      14 F         34:21.91 11:03 287/471   F 1-14:76/114    45.72     34:05.51  
 794.Bethany Stein        Schwenksville,PA   42 F         34:28.30 11:05 288/471   F35-44:51/84     44.95     34:17.38  
 795.Bay Pedersen         Doylestown,PA      38 M         34:32.56 11:07 507/620   M35-44:66/80     38.93     34:32.56  
 796.Zak Andrews          ,                  23 M         34:35.03 11:07 508/620   M15-24:141/170   37.30     34:35.03  
 797.Robert Drakas        Warrington,PA      44 M         34:35.30 11:07 509/620   M35-44:67/80     40.68     34:35.30  
 798.Jp Rosney            Warminster,PA      16 M         34:37.52 11:08 510/620   M15-24:142/170   39.55     34:18.05  
 799.Linda Easterday      Doylestown,PA      59 F         34:38.82 11:09 289/471   F55-98:11/25     54.44     33:52.55  
 800.Genevieve Rudy       Mechanicsville,PA  51 F         34:41.06 11:09 290/471   F45-54:60/104    48.94     33:29.62  
 801.Kelly Shoemaker      Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F         34:43.48 11:10 291/471   F35-44:52/84     44.62     33:42.09  
 802.Ryan Cataldo         Doylestown,PA      15 M         34:45.51 11:11 511/620   M15-24:143/170   40.05     34:17.21  
 803.Courtney Mackenzie   Doylestown,PA      09 F         34:46.59 11:11 292/471   F 1-14:77/114    50.46     34:40.58  
 804.P.j. Dipalma         Chalfont,PA        45 M         34:46.71 11:11 512/620   M45-54:108/128   40.76     34:03.46  
 805.Nadine Garvin        Doylestown,PA      42 F         34:47.55 11:11 293/471   F35-44:53/84     44.54     33:53.49  
 806.Lauren Barbir        Lansdale,PA        28 F         34:51.88 11:13 294/471   F25-34:27/51     42.45     34:21.44  
 807.Madison Shields      Chalfont,PA        16 F         34:53.79 11:13 295/471   F15-24:65/91     43.86     34:39.48  
 808.Kerri Shields        Chalfont,PA        17 F         34:54.07 11:13 296/471   F15-24:66/91     43.32     34:39.76  
 809.Kelly O Callaghan    Chalfont,PA        12 F         34:55.10 11:14 297/471   F 1-14:78/114    46.62     34:21.86  
 810.Andy Mcclay          ,                  19 M         34:56.63 11:14 513/620   M15-24:144/170   37.71     33:58.96  
 811.Paul Messina         ,                  11 M         34:57.97 11:15 514/620   M 1-14:114/140   43.74     34:47.92  
 812.Jaclyn Ross          Chalfont,PA        13 F         35:01.58 11:16 298/471   F 1-14:79/114    45.60     34:28.26  
 813.Judy Leighton        ,                  47 F         35:02.14 11:16 299/471   F45-54:61/104    46.22     34:47.46  
 814.Gracie Power         Chalfont,PA        12 F         35:02.27 11:16 300/471   F 1-14:80/114    46.46     34:28.68  
 815.Collin Fox           New Britain,PA     11 M         35:03.34 11:16 515/620   M 1-14:115/140   43.63     34:59.21  
 816.Emma Busch           ,                  9  F         35:06.87 11:18 301/471   F 1-14:81/114    49.97     34:19.45  
 817.Tom Upton            Pipersville,PA     55 M         35:07.44 11:18 516/620   M55-98:27/41     43.75     34:12.11  
 818.Mia Schnapf          ,                  8  F         35:07.54 11:18 302/471   F 1-14:82/114    51.57     34:19.44  
 819.Mark Connelly        Doylestown,PA      57 M         35:08.22 11:18 517/620   M55-98:28/41     44.48     34:06.94  
 820.Diane Jerman         Chalfont,PA        49 F         35:08.52 11:18 303/471   F45-54:62/104    47.12     34:13.43  
 821.Michelle Haddon      ,                  32 F         35:08.99 11:18 304/471   F25-34:28/51     42.21     34:24.71  
 822.Kelly Cahill         ,                  43 F         35:09.78 11:19 305/471   F35-44:54/84     44.40     34:46.33  
 823.Bridget Cahill       ,                  7  F         35:09.83 11:19 306/471   F 1-14:83/114    53.37     34:46.19  
 824.Kara Lewis           Doylestown,PA      47 F         35:16.63 11:21 307/471   F45-54:63/104    45.91     34:29.82  
 825.Micheal Juana        ,                  41 M         35:18.29 11:21 518/620   M35-44:68/80     38.95     34:21.12  
 826.Justin Lackman       Jamison,PA         15 M         35:23.14 11:23 519/620   M15-24:145/170   39.34     34:42.39  
 827.Laura Lackman        Jamison,PA         51 F         35:23.47 11:23 308/471   F45-54:64/104    47.96     34:42.73  
 828.Laurie Macbride      Horsham,PA         42 F         35:26.10 11:24 309/471   F35-44:55/84     43.73     34:47.89  
 829.Ej Wentz             ,                  8  M         35:28.65 11:25 520/620   M 1-14:116/140   47.98     34:48.75  
 830.Richard Madison      Doylestown,PA      56 M         35:31.46 11:26 521/620   M55-98:29/41     43.62     34:32.52  
 831.Devin Cunninham      ,                  20 M         35:32.03 11:26 522/620   M15-24:146/170   36.70     35:32.03  
 832.Diane Wentz          ,                  40 F         35:34.25 11:26 310/471   F35-44:56/84     42.99     34:54.10  
 833.Allen Cole           Doylestown,PA      10 M         35:35.77 11:27 523/620   M 1-14:117/140   44.35     34:42.63  
 834.Jack Dicarlantonio   Doylestown,PA      10 M         35:35.81 11:27 524/620   M 1-14:118/140   44.35     34:42.76  
 835.Will Buchholz        ,                  10 M         35:38.82 11:28 525/620   M 1-14:119/140   44.29     34:41.91  
 836.Craig Buchholz       ,                  40 M         35:40.56 11:28 526/620   M35-44:69/80     38.26     34:43.64  
 837.Laura Wallace        ,                  49 F         35:44.82 11:30 311/471   F45-54:65/104    46.33     34:55.94  
 838.Hannah Busch         ,                  13 F         35:46.11 11:30 312/471   F 1-14:84/114    44.65     34:55.76  
 839.Tina Busch           ,                  29 F         35:46.47 11:30 313/471   F25-34:29/51     41.37     34:56.95  
 840.Kyle Adriaansen      Doylestown,PA      9  M         35:55.79 11:33 527/620   M 1-14:120/140   45.53     34:59.96  
 841.Don Adriaansen       Doylestown,PA      49 M         35:56.02 11:33 528/620   M45-54:109/128   40.72     34:59.65  
 842.Jaden Perkins        Warminster,PA      10 M         35:57.37 11:34 529/620   M 1-14:121/140   43.91     34:47.87  
 843.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      58 F         35:57.94 11:34 314/471   F55-98:12/25     51.72     34:53.71  
 844.John Blumenstock     Doylestown,PA      60 M         35:58.46 11:34 530/620   M55-98:30/41     44.58     34:54.20  
 845.Camryn Hermance      Doylestown,PA      9  F         36:00.20 11:35 315/471   F 1-14:85/114    48.74     35:22.82  
 846.Lurleen Worthington  ,                  41 F         36:03.57 11:36 316/471   F35-44:57/84     42.68     35:00.95  
 847.Grace Worthington    Doylestown,PA      11 F         36:03.87 11:36 317/471   F 1-14:86/114    46.14     35:01.32  
 848.Kyle Tufts           ,                  20 M         36:04.29 11:36 531/620   M15-24:147/170   36.15     36:04.29  
 849.Don Smith            ,                  23 M         36:04.47 11:36 532/620   M15-24:148/170   35.76     36:04.47  
 850.Christi Bisch        Southampton,PA     27 F         36:04.59 11:36 318/471   F25-34:30/51     41.02     34:54.95  
 851.Sarah Klapper        ,                  15 F         36:04.68 11:36 319/471   F15-24:67/91     42.96     35:17.91  
 852.Olivia Cantrell      ,                  13 F         36:04.87 11:36 320/471   F 1-14:87/114    44.27     35:17.67  
 853.Kirsten Einset       ,                  16 F         36:05.02 11:36 321/471   F15-24:68/91     42.42     35:18.97  
 854.April Hudson         ,                  42 F         36:05.19 11:36 322/471   F35-44:58/84     42.94     35:16.53  
 855.Molly Lucci          ,                  16 F         36:05.89 11:37 323/471   F15-24:69/91     42.40     35:18.45  
 856.Haleigh Clark        ,                  14 F         36:06.25 11:37 324/471   F 1-14:88/114    43.52     35:19.48  
 857.Mike Schnapf         ,                  38 M         36:06.32 11:37 533/620   M35-44:70/80     37.25     35:17.23  
 858.Abby Steere          ,                  16 F         36:06.37 11:37 325/471   F15-24:70/91     42.39     35:19.62  
 859.Arden Hudson         ,                  13 F         36:06.51 11:37 326/471   F 1-14:89/114    44.23     35:19.86  
 860.Sara Kroner          ,                  17 F         36:07.26 11:37 327/471   F15-24:71/91     41.85     35:19.29  
 861.Reilly Cahill        ,                  9  F         36:08.23 11:37 328/471   F 1-14:90/114    48.56     35:20.26  
 862.Darrah Mugrauer      ,                  28 F         36:10.35 11:38 329/471   F25-34:31/51     40.92     36:10.35  
 863.Sue Galo             Doylestown,PA      45 F         36:13.54 11:39 330/471   F45-54:66/104    43.84     36:07.45  
 864.Kristin Peppiatt     Doylestown,PA      44 F         36:14.15 11:39 331/471   F35-44:59/84     43.44     35:42.46  
 865.Kasey Most           Jamison,PA         21 M         36:22.43 11:42 534/620   M15-24:149/170   35.60     35:10.28  
 866.Kevin Most           Jamison,PA         58 M         36:22.65 11:42 535/620   M55-98:31/41     43.33     35:11.02  
 867.Kristopher Most      Jamison,PA         23 M         36:23.08 11:42 536/620   M15-24:150/170   35.45     35:11.16  
 868.Lia King             ,                  32 F         36:24.91 11:43 332/471   F25-34:32/51     40.74     35:12.94  
 869.Christie Maeglin     Doylestown,PA      43 F         36:25.44 11:43 333/471   F35-44:60/84     42.87     35:37.71  
 870.Joe Maeglin          Doylestown,PA      7  M         36:25.94 11:43 537/620   M 1-14:122/140   48.84     35:38.70  
 871.Laura Steere         ,                  46 F         36:26.81 11:43 334/471   F45-54:67/104    43.99     35:38.39  
 872.Sean Laurilla        ,                  43 F         36:31.84 11:45 335/471   F35-44:61/84     42.74     35:55.81  
 873.Robert Zimmerman     Perkasie,PA        46 M         36:35.11 11:46 538/620   M45-54:110/128   39.06     35:39.16  
 874.Victor Olear         Doylestown,PA      44 M         36:35.67 11:46 539/620   M35-44:71/80     38.45     36:30.25  
 875.Michele Murphy       Lafayette Hill,PA  42 F U       36:36.37 11:46 336/471   F35-44:62/84     42.33     36:07.58  
 876.David Mogolis        Bloomsburg,PA      32 M         36:37.47 11:47 540/620   M25-34:49/52     35.50     36:08.80  
 877.Kristina Watson      ,                  27 F         36:37.60 11:47 337/471   F25-34:33/51     40.41     36:08.87  
 878.Lydia Arakelian      ,                  30 F         36:38.28 11:47 338/471   F25-34:34/51     40.41     36:17.59  
 879.Niki Arakelian       ,                  53 F         36:38.87 11:47 339/471   F45-54:68/104    47.51     36:18.16  
 880.Dave Robinson        Doylestown,PA      53 M         36:42.89 11:49 541/620   M45-54:111/128   41.16     36:00.80  
 881.Jake Robinson        Doylestown,PA      10 M         36:43.23 11:49 542/620   M 1-14:123/140   42.99     36:01.76  
 882.Maddie Robinson      Doylestown,PA      13 F         36:43.26 11:49 340/471   F 1-14:91/114    43.50     36:00.92  
 883.Rc Howard            New Hope,PA        73 M         36:44.45 11:49 543/620   M55-98:32/41     49.94     36:02.91  
 884.Beth Gilbert         Doylestown,PA      47 F         36:46.95 11:50 341/471   F45-54:69/104    44.03     35:47.18  
 885.Chris Gilbert        Doylestown,PA      42 M         36:47.05 11:50 544/620   M35-44:72/80     37.67     35:46.51  
 886.Ruth Bednarzyk       Doylestown,PA      48 F         36:52.59 11:52 342/471   F45-54:70/104    44.40     36:07.01  
 887.Elizabeth Beucler    ,                  46 F         36:52.75 11:52 343/471   F45-54:71/104    43.47     36:06.89  
 888.Angela Amarhanov     ,                  22 F         36:53.46 11:52 344/471   F15-24:72/91     40.12     36:05.32  
 889.Leo Horner           ,                  52 M         36:54.22 11:52 545/620   M45-54:112/128   40.62     35:53.74  
 890.Lauren Elwell        Ambler,PA          10 F         36:57.75 11:53 345/471   F 1-14:92/114    46.16     36:23.18  
 891.Evan Stein           Doylestown,PA      10 M         36:58.59 11:54 546/620   M 1-14:124/140   42.70     36:07.70  
 892.Jeff Stein           Doylestown,PA      45 M         36:59.16 11:54 547/620   M45-54:113/128   38.33     36:08.34  
 893.Shannon Grosse       ,                  14 F         36:59.61 11:54 346/471   F 1-14:93/114    42.47     36:38.62  
 894.Michael Elwell       Ambler,PA          43 M         37:00.43 11:54 548/620   M35-44:73/80     37.73     36:25.96  
 895.Don Scholz           Plymouth Meetin,PA 57 M         37:01.10 11:54 549/620   M55-98:33/41     42.22     35:52.45  
 896.Peter Digiovanni     Doylestown,PA      42 M         37:02.24 11:55 550/620   M35-44:74/80     37.41     35:42.51  
 897.Stephanie Karmokolia ,                  26 F         37:07.33 11:56 347/471   F25-34:35/51     39.87     35:55.86  
 898.Jeffrey Reid         Pipersville,PA     54 M         37:08.65 11:57 551/620   M45-54:114/128   41.03     36:56.48  
 899.Duane Seiz           ,                  52 M         37:08.73 11:57 552/620   M45-54:115/128   40.35     36:56.56  
 900.Michael Vanderlaan   Dover,DE           30 M         37:11.35 11:58 553/620   M25-34:50/52     34.77     36:56.14  
 901.Annie Staub          Line Lexington,PA  16 F         37:11.38 11:58 348/471   F15-24:73/91     41.15     36:56.28  
 902.Nathan Olanday       Doylestown,PA      9  M         37:12.47 11:58 554/620   M 1-14:125/140   43.96     36:17.81  
 903.Kristin Olanday      Doylestown,PA      37 F         37:12.62 11:58 349/471   F35-44:63/84     40.46     36:18.59  
 904.Jack Doyle           Doylestown,PA      69 M         37:14.54 11:59 555/620   M55-98:34/41     46.80     36:11.58  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 905.Amy Powell           Furlong,PA         41 F         37:18.46 12:00 350/471   F35-44:64/84     41.25     36:47.85  
 906.Robert Schoenewacd   ,                  51 M         37:20.22 12:01 556/620   M45-54:116/128   39.82     36:17.78  
 907.Wendy Schoenewald    Jamison,PA         49 F         37:20.51 12:01 351/471   F45-54:72/104    44.35     36:17.16  
 908.Bobby Huebner        Ringoes,NJ         22 M         37:26.14 12:02 557/620   M15-24:151/170   34.47     36:22.72  
 909.Nicole Stymiest      Doylestown,PA      24 F         37:31.88 12:04 352/471   F15-24:74/91     39.43     36:43.87  
 910.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      30 F         37:33.16 12:05 353/471   F25-34:36/51     39.42     36:34.64  
 911.Susan Soffronoff     Furlong,PA         65 F         37:34.17 12:05 354/471   F55-98:13/25     54.77     36:36.22  
 912.De Jesus Annalise    New Hope,PA        17 F         37:35.47 12:05 355/471   F15-24:75/91     40.22     37:25.96  
 913.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      56 F         37:37.98 12:06 356/471   F55-98:14/25     48.11     36:39.00  
 914.David J. Moyer       ,                  49 M         37:45.82 12:09 558/620   M45-54:117/128   38.74     37:25.86  
 915.Donna Butler         ,                  51 F         37:47.80 12:09 357/471   F45-54:73/104    44.91     37:07.56  
 916.Dru Erpel            Doylestown,PA      56 F         37:48.67 12:10 358/471   F55-98:15/25     47.89     36:49.85  
 917.Teresa Webb          Doylestown,PA      46 F         37:51.43 12:11 359/471   F45-54:74/104    42.35     36:57.32  
 918.Marty Killila        Doyestown,PA       51 M         37:52.14 12:11 559/620   M45-54:118/128   39.26     36:44.71  
 919.Suzanne Nesi         ,                  70 F         37:52.89 12:11 360/471   F55-98:16/25     58.77     36:54.55  
 920.Christina Vi Viviano Hatboro,PA         24 F         37:58.04 12:13 361/471   F15-24:76/91     38.98     36:39.89  
 921.Tommy Merlo          Jamison,PA         12 M         38:00.49 12:13 560/620   M 1-14:126/140   39.12     37:28.08  
 922.Claranne Merlo       Jamison,PA         44 F         38:00.75 12:14 362/471   F35-44:65/84     41.41     37:28.25  
 923.Will Fluck           ,                  27 M         38:04.02 12:15 561/620   M25-34:51/52     33.89     37:19.51  
 924.Emily Johnson        ,                  28 F U       38:04.29 12:15 363/471   F25-34:37/51     38.87     37:20.23  
 925.Nick Russo           Furlong,PA         39 M         38:05.22 12:15 562/620   M35-44:75/80     35.57     36:42.10  
 926.Adrienne Lunt        Hatfield,PA        30 F         38:09.68 12:16 364/471   F25-34:38/51     38.79     37:44.78  
 927.Ken Logue            Doylestown,PA      43 M         38:18.02 12:19 563/620   M35-44:76/80     36.45     37:40.70  
 928.Teagan Logue         Doylestown,PA      9  F         38:18.03 12:19 365/471   F 1-14:94/114    45.82     37:40.56  
 929.Julie Wurster        ,                  44 F         38:19.44 12:20 366/471   F35-44:66/84     41.07     37:33.65  
 930.Katherine Baltes     Doylestown,PA      17 F         38:19.52 12:20 367/471   F15-24:77/91     39.45     37:26.21  
 931.Kamela King          Fountainville,PA   43 F         38:19.67 12:20 368/471   F35-44:67/84     40.74     37:07.01  
 932.Diane Herron         Doylestown,PA      44 F         38:43.13 12:27 369/471   F35-44:68/84     40.66     38:17.60  
 933.Nettie Hartman       Easton,PA          47 F         38:44.15 12:28 370/471   F45-54:75/104    41.81     37:53.00  
 934.Dorothea Daugherty   Southampton,PA     38 F         38:44.97 12:28 371/471   F35-44:69/84     39.03     37:43.88  
 935.Caroyln Depaul       ,                  38 F         38:50.19 12:29 372/471   F35-44:70/84     38.95     38:13.92  
 936.Michelle Laurilla    ,                  35 F         38:50.47 12:30 373/471   F35-44:71/84     38.47     38:14.43  
 937.Cheryl Mangum        Warminster,PA      29 F         38:52.93 12:30 374/471   F25-34:39/51     38.06     37:43.42  
 938.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:55.09 12:31 564/620   NO AGE:8/9        0.00     37:42.73  
 939.Isabelle Ulrich      Perkasie,PA        14 F         38:55.22 12:31 375/471   F 1-14:95/114    40.37     38:17.49  
 940.Michael Butler       Doylestown,PA      8  M         38:56.46 12:31 565/620   M 1-14:127/140   43.71     38:16.99  
 941.Frank Giambrone      ,                  23 M         38:58.87 12:32 566/620   M15-24:152/170   33.09     38:58.87  
 942.Mariellen Butler     Doylestown,PA      47 F         39:07.58 12:35 376/471   F45-54:76/104    41.39     38:27.22  
 943.Amy Mccafferty       Philadelphia,PA    33 F         39:08.46 12:35 377/471   F25-34:40/51     37.98     38:24.14  
 944.Kim Baltzer          Philadelphia,PA    35 F         39:08.54 12:35 378/471   F35-44:72/84     38.18     38:24.87  
 945.Kelly Tascarella     Fort Washington,PA 19 F         39:10.11 12:36 379/471   F15-24:78/91     37.93     37:55.94  
 946.Margaret Evard       Ambler,PA          37 F         39:10.25 12:36 380/471   F35-44:73/84     38.44     37:56.36  
 947.Eileen Lindmeier     Hatfield,PA        49 F         39:11.15 12:36 381/471   F45-54:77/104    42.26     38:57.12  
 948.Steve Carhart        Doylestown,PA      52 M         39:16.28 12:38 567/620   M45-54:119/128   38.17     38:14.02  
 949.Christine Wright     ,                  44 F         39:20.72 12:39 382/471   F35-44:74/84     40.01     39:20.72  
 950.Jill Mckenna         Willow Grove,PA    40 F         39:21.01 12:39 383/471   F35-44:75/84     38.86     38:28.11  
 951.Mary Hanson          Perkasie,PA        45 F         39:21.08 12:39 384/471   F45-54:78/104    40.36     38:27.34  
 952.Maureen Burns        Doylestown,PA      45 F         39:21.19 12:39 385/471   F45-54:79/104    40.36     38:28.56  
 953.Jim Duggan           Chalfont,PA        54 M         39:24.66 12:41 568/620   M45-54:120/128   38.67     38:27.40  
 954.Rose Rock            Doylestown,PA      42 F         39:24.91 12:41 386/471   F35-44:76/84     39.31     38:27.28  
 955.Sam Petro            ,                  15 M         39:25.40 12:41 569/620   M15-24:153/170   35.31     39:18.94  
 956.Cody Reeves          ,                  23 M         39:25.51 12:41 570/620   M15-24:154/170   32.72     39:25.51  
 957.Nicole Bartle        Abington,PA        30 F         39:32.78 12:43 387/471   F25-34:41/51     37.44     38:30.93  
 958.Alicia Mangiacapri   ,                  43 F         39:33.21 12:43 388/471   F35-44:77/84     39.47     38:42.92  
 959.Chris Mangiacapri    ,                  9  M         39:33.67 12:43 571/620   M 1-14:128/140   41.35     38:43.12  
 960.Maggie Denner        Doylestown,PA      53 F         39:33.74 12:43 389/471   F45-54:80/104    44.01     38:31.84  
 961.Donna Swartz         Doylestown,PA      50 F         39:40.28 12:46 390/471   F45-54:81/104    42.26     39:24.46  
 962.Valerie Ullmann      ,                  50 F         39:40.74 12:46 391/471   F45-54:82/104    42.25     39:24.91  
 963.Carly Depaul         ,                  13 F         39:42.57 12:46 392/471   F 1-14:96/114    40.22     39:07.51  
 964.Julia Depaul         ,                  10 F         39:42.84 12:46 393/471   F 1-14:97/114    42.96     39:07.85  
 965.Anne Killila         Doyestown,PA       52 F         39:43.05 12:46 394/471   F45-54:83/104    43.28     38:33.22  
 966.Sarah Eastburn       ,                  57 F         39:44.33 12:47 395/471   F55-98:17/25     46.18     38:46.05  
 967.Katie Mcclay         ,                  21 F         40:07.29 12:54 396/471   F15-24:79/91     36.89     39:09.81  
 968.Linda Munnelly       ,                  57 F         40:17.00 12:57 397/471   F55-98:18/25     45.55     39:31.01  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 969.Caitlyn Triola       ,                  20 F         40:23.62 13:00 398/471   F15-24:80/91     36.65     39:04.22  
 970.Brendan Mccandless   Chalfont,PA        20 M         40:23.64 13:00 572/620   M15-24:155/170   32.28     39:03.76  
 971.Allison Washburn     North Brunswick,NJ 48 F         40:25.24 13:00 399/471   F45-54:84/104    40.50     39:28.49  
 972.Mary Messina         ,                  49 F         40:47.88 13:07 400/471   F45-54:85/104    40.59     40:37.22  
 973.Katie Mcdonnell      Furlong,PA         12 F         40:50.15 13:08 401/471   F 1-14:98/114    39.87     39:50.72  
 974.Jennifer Mcdonnell   Furlong,PA         44 F         40:50.49 13:08 402/471   F35-44:78/84     38.54     39:51.01  
 975.Tara Linden          Lansdale,PA        30 F         40:51.00 13:08 403/471   F25-34:42/51     36.24     40:33.93  
 976.Sara Grogan          ,                  31 F         40:55.55 13:10 404/471   F25-34:43/51     36.20     40:10.77  
 977.Lori Westover        ,                  34 F         40:55.76 13:10 405/471   F25-34:44/51     36.40     40:11.30  
 978.Stephen Downs        ,                  59 M         40:55.77 13:10 573/620   M55-98:35/41     38.85     40:10.73  
 979.Anne Carhart         Doylestown,PA      49 F         41:59.55 13:30 406/471   F45-54:86/104    39.44     40:56.38  
 980.Mark Tobey           Chalfont,PA        45 M         42:06.80 13:33 574/620   M45-54:121/128   33.66     41:20.69  
 981.Christian Bernardi   Doylestown,PA      13 M         42:12.47 13:35 575/620   M 1-14:129/140   34.36     41:46.90  
 982.Joe Bernardi         Doylestown,PA      46 M         42:13.57 13:35 576/620   M45-54:122/128   33.84     41:48.41  
 983.Duane Spencer        Jenkintown,PA      54 M         42:14.96 13:35 577/620   M45-54:123/128   36.07     41:50.66  
 984.Justin Huebner       Ringoes,NJ         14 M         42:15.93 13:36 578/620   M 1-14:130/140   33.57     41:12.29  
 985.Sally Huebner        Ringoes,NJ         51 F         42:22.34 13:38 407/471   F45-54:87/104    40.06     41:18.26  
 986.Jan Mccloud          Doylestown,PA      52 F         42:32.57 13:41 408/471   F45-54:88/104    40.40     41:50.20  
 987.Olivia Sullivan      ,                  20 F         42:42.90 13:44 409/471   F15-24:81/91     34.66     42:42.90  
 988.Ron Feigles          Doylestown,PA      77 M         42:47.82 13:46 579/620   M55-98:36/41     45.96     41:32.45  
 989.Joan Peifer          North Wales,PA     53 F         43:16.53 13:55 410/471   F45-54:89/104    40.23     43:01.15  
 990.Corey Marchesini     Doylestown,PA      18 M         43:17.50 13:56 580/620   M15-24:156/170   30.81     42:22.33  
 991.Pamela Pape          Macungie,PA        51 F         43:21.32 13:57 411/471   F45-54:90/104    39.15     42:25.34  
 992.Christine Hoffman    Palm,PA            47 F         43:22.31 13:57 412/471   F45-54:91/104    37.34     42:25.84  
 993.Willie Pendleton     Chalfont,PA        17 M         43:22.70 13:57 581/620   M15-24:157/170   31.14     43:17.02  
 994.Tyler Mcgee          Chalfont,PA        17 M         43:23.33 13:57 582/620   M15-24:158/170   31.13     43:12.73  
 995.Jack Gallagher       Chalfont,PA        15 M         43:24.02 13:58 583/620   M15-24:159/170   32.08     43:18.46  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 996.Barbara Kesselring   Doylestown,PA      56 F         43:53.10 14:07 413/471   F55-98:19/25     41.26     42:46.30  
 997.Joseph Kesselring    Doylestown,PA      62 M         43:53.24 14:07 584/620   M55-98:37/41     37.20     42:46.19  
 998.Sara Hankinson       Ottsville,PA       24 F         43:57.04 14:08 414/471   F15-24:82/91     33.67     42:38.19  
 999.Aj Skoufos           Perkasie,PA        13 M         43:59.95 14:09 585/620   M 1-14:131/140   32.96     43:59.95  
1000.Patrick Gannon       Hatfield,PA        12 M         44:00.21 14:09 586/620   M 1-14:132/140   33.79     43:48.85  
1001.Matthew Olanday      Doylestown,PA      9  M         44:03.43 14:10 587/620   M 1-14:133/140   37.13     43:05.33  
1002.Peter Olanday        Doylestown,PA      38 M         44:06.52 14:11 588/620   M35-44:77/80     30.49     43:07.62  
1003.Becky Caimi          Warminster,PA      14 F         44:13.20 14:13 415/471   F 1-14:99/114    35.53     43:03.17  
1004.Rebecca Mckevitt     ,                  16 F         44:14.22 14:14 416/471   F15-24:83/91     34.60     43:27.96  
1005.Mackenzie Kelly      ,                  13 F U       44:14.30 14:14 417/471   F 1-14:100/114   36.11     43:27.28  
1006.Rory Mcafee          Media,PA           7  M         44:17.36 14:15 589/620   M 1-14:134/140   40.17     43:01.85  
1007.Debbie Widmeier      Pipersville,PA     46 F         44:22.31 14:16 418/471   F45-54:92/104    36.13     43:26.83  
1008.Allison Zuino        Chalfont,PA        35 F         44:28.44 14:18 419/471   F35-44:79/84     33.60     43:14.97  
1009.Susan Laphen         Doylestown,PA      22 F         44:30.41 14:19 420/471   F15-24:84/91     33.25     43:36.02  
1010.Cameron Silberman    New Hope,PA        7  M         44:31.89 14:19 590/620   M 1-14:135/140   39.96     43:42.98  
1011.Craig Silberman      ,                  42 M         44:32.30 14:20 591/620   M35-44:78/80     31.11     43:43.00  
1012.Gabriella Oliveria   ,                  12 F         44:32.39 14:20 421/471   F 1-14:101/114   36.55     43:45.03  
1013.Jordan Mangum        ,                  27 M         44:36.07 14:21 592/620   M25-34:52/52     28.92     43:25.66  
1014.Carla Diaz           Warminster,PA      27 F         44:39.11 14:22 422/471   F25-34:45/51     33.15     43:28.18  
1015.Pamela French        Radnor,PA          43 F         44:39.47 14:22 423/471   F35-44:80/84     34.96     44:06.59  
1016.Jeff Preston         Hatboro,PA         48 M         45:01.22 14:29 593/620   M45-54:124/128   32.24     43:56.97  
1017.Tina Mostrangeli     Doylestown,PA      49 F         45:32.98 14:39 424/471   F45-54:93/104    36.36     44:27.19  
1018.Eileen Horne Horner  Jamison,PA         53 F         45:34.43 14:40 425/471   F45-54:94/104    38.20     44:33.67  
1019.Amanda Miller        Warminster,PA      32 F U       45:36.32 14:40 426/471   F25-34:46/51     32.53     44:31.13  
1020.Lindsay Hendricks    Doylestown,PA      27 F         45:36.88 14:40 427/471   F25-34:47/51     32.45     44:31.82  
1021.Denise Delanoy       ,                  55 F         45:40.47 14:42 428/471   F55-98:20/25     39.12     44:40.45  
1022.Linda Homnick        ,                  69 F         45:58.98 14:47 429/471   F55-98:21/25     47.63     45:55.01  
1023.Heather Cassalia     Churchville,PA     30 F         46:28.17 14:57 430/471   F25-34:48/51     31.86     45:08.98  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1024.Kerry Carigan        ,                  26 F         46:39.65 15:01 431/471   F25-34:49/51     31.72     45:29.66  
1025.Steven Carigan       ,                  56 M         46:39.75 15:01 594/620   M55-98:38/41     33.21     45:29.76  
1026.Shea Hartman         Easton,PA          22 F         46:58.48 15:07 432/471   F15-24:85/91     31.51     46:07.38  
1027.Deb Splane           ,                  59 F         46:58.53 15:07 433/471   F55-98:22/25     40.15     45:58.08  
1028.Alexandra Tipton     ,                  22 F         46:58.67 15:07 434/471   F15-24:86/91     31.50     46:07.64  
1029.Bob Splane           ,                  59 M         46:59.55 15:07 595/620   M55-98:39/41     33.84     45:59.13  
1030.Scott Mcclay         ,                  58 M         47:21.32 15:14 596/620   M55-98:40/41     33.29     46:21.85  
1031.Katie Asper          Maple Glen,PA      14 F         47:35.79 15:19 435/471   F 1-14:102/114   33.01     47:01.16  
1032.Cheryl Paluszek      Horsham,PA         43 F         47:36.34 15:19 436/471   F35-44:81/84     32.80     47:02.45  
1033.Erica Paluszek       Horsham,PA         12 F         47:36.54 15:19 437/471   F 1-14:103/114   34.19     47:01.90  
1034.Vickie Roth          ,                  29 F         47:50.12 15:23 438/471   F25-34:50/51     30.94     47:50.12  
1035.Lisa Ventresca       Doylestown,PA      53 F         47:53.51 15:24 439/471   F45-54:95/104    36.35     46:41.40  
1036.Joy Feigles          Doylestown,PA      75 F         47:53.60 15:24 440/471   F55-98:23/25     50.63     46:50.21  
1037.Siobhan Barr         ,                  7  F         47:56.73 15:25 441/471   F 1-14:104/114   39.14     47:10.91  
1038.Katherune Wagner     ,                  7  F         47:57.03 15:25 442/471   F 1-14:105/114   39.14     47:11.24  
1039.Brian Mcardle        Pipersville,PA     46 M         49:21.08 15:53 597/620   M45-54:125/128   28.95     47:55.14  
1040.Maura Duncan         ,                  46 F         49:21.29 15:53 443/471   F45-54:96/104    32.48     47:55.04  
1041.Jane Vaughan         Doylestown,PA      53 F         49:36.54 15:58 444/471   F45-54:97/104    35.09     48:28.65  
1042.Hannah Digiovanni    Doylestown,PA      10 F         49:38.09 15:58 445/471   F 1-14:106/114   34.37     48:46.96  
1043.Scarlett Bradney     Doylestown,PA      9  F         49:38.13 15:58 446/471   F 1-14:107/114   35.35     48:46.90  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1044.Mindi Digiovanni     Doylestown,PA      42 F         49:47.42 16:01 447/471   F35-44:82/84     31.12     48:55.93  
1045.Keila Zipkin         ,                  20 F         50:01.50 16:06 448/471   F15-24:87/91     29.60     50:01.50  
1046.Joe Bagnick          Chalfont,PA        51 M         52:41.15 16:57 598/620   M45-54:126/128   28.22     51:32.71  
1047.Kathleen Duggan      Chalfont,PA        51 F         52:46.73 16:59 449/471   F45-54:98/104    32.16     51:43.06  
1048.Lori Bagnick         Chalfont,PA        51 F         52:46.88 16:59 450/471   F45-54:99/104    32.16     51:43.11  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1049.Susan Hanover        ,                  65 F         52:54.03 17:01 451/471   F55-98:24/25     38.89     51:32.08  
1050.Link Hanover         ,                  67 M         52:54.44 17:01 599/620   M55-98:41/41     32.29     51:33.01  
1051.Maureen Howell       Quakertown,PA      45 F         53:21.95 17:10 452/471   F45-54:100/104   29.76     53:18.59  
1052.Stephanie Gale       Doylestown,PA      44 F         53:42.34 17:17 453/471   F35-44:83/84     29.31     52:30.00  
1053.Scott Effting        ,                  17 M         53:55.74 17:21 600/620   M15-24:160/170   25.05     53:02.98  
1054.Marcin Borqanelli    ,                  17 M         54:06.73 17:24 601/620   M15-24:161/170   24.96     53:14.20  
1055.James Borques        ,                  17 M         54:09.44 17:25 602/620   M15-24:162/170   24.94     53:16.14  
1056.Antonio Bassa        ,                  17 M         54:09.70 17:25 603/620   M15-24:163/170   24.94     53:17.65  
1057.George Sr. Andriko   ,                  40 M         54:12.31 17:26 604/620   M35-44:79/80     25.18     53:19.00  
1058.Matt Collier         ,                  17 M         54:13.35 17:27 605/620   M15-24:164/170   24.91     53:20.39  
1059.George Andriko       Easton,PA          23 M         54:15.15 17:27 606/620   M15-24:165/170   23.78     53:23.79  
1060.Kelsey La Berbera    Souderton,PA       10 F         54:17.09 17:28 454/471   F 1-14:108/114   31.43     53:21.82  
1061.Runyan Gabrielle     Doylestown,PA      10 F         54:17.45 17:28 455/471   F 1-14:109/114   31.42     53:22.82  
1062.Dinneen Wilson       Souderton,PA       43 F         54:17.57 17:28 456/471   F35-44:84/84     28.76     53:22.00  
1063.Anne Podraza         Trenton,NJ         58 F         54:28.80 17:32 457/471   F55-98:25/25     34.15     53:11.94  
1064.Lucy Drenth          ,                  52 F         54:29.41 17:32 458/471   F45-54:101/104   31.55     54:29.41  
1065.Jessica Stillwell    ,                  27 F         54:30.77 17:32 459/471   F25-34:51/51     27.15     54:30.77  
1066.Clayton French       Radnor,PA          48 M         54:38.48 17:35 607/620   M45-54:127/128   26.56     54:38.48  
1067.Tyler French         Radnor,PA          12 M         54:38.48 17:35 608/620   M 1-14:136/140   27.21     54:38.48  
1068.Christopher Bagnick  Chalfont,PA        17 M         55:01.16 17:42 609/620   M15-24:166/170   24.55     53:55.02  
1069.Jack Kennelly        Doylestown,PA      17 M         55:01.41 17:42 610/620   M15-24:167/170   24.55     53:54.24  
1070.Ray Szymkiewicz      Doylestown,PA      15 M         55:01.60 17:42 611/620   M15-24:168/170   25.30     53:53.83  
1071.Kevin Duggan         Chalfont,PA        17 M         55:01.62 17:42 612/620   M15-24:169/170   24.55     53:54.85  
1072.Shannon Duggan       Chalfont,PA        18 F         55:01.77 17:42 460/471   F15-24:88/91     27.19     53:53.95  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1073.Laurie Campagna      Chalfont,PA        51 F         56:36.93 18:13 461/471   F45-54:102/104   29.98     55:32.81  
1074.Peter Campagna       Chalfont,PA        52 M         57:06.90 18:22 613/620   M45-54:128/128   26.24     56:03.29  
1075.Megan Brown          ,                  21 F         58:05.28 18:41 462/471   F15-24:89/91     25.48     57:04.78  
1076.Jess Wentz           ,                  11 F         58:13.54 18:44 463/471   F 1-14:110/114   28.58     57:20.72  
1077.Larry Brown          ,                  21 M         58:19.41 18:46 614/620   M15-24:170/170   22.20     57:19.08  
1078.Kaitlyn Voytek       Doylestown,PA      18 F         58:31.93 18:50 464/471   F15-24:90/91     25.56     58:07.64  
1079.Bryan Oneill         Doylestown,PA      10 M         58:45.76 18:54 615/620   M 1-14:137/140   26.87     58:06.90  
1080.Lindsay Miscio       ,                  12 F         58:46.17 18:54 465/471   F 1-14:111/114   27.70     57:54.13  
1081.Kippe Powell         Furlong,PA         12 F         58:46.23 18:54 466/471   F 1-14:112/114   27.70     57:52.19  
1082.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         58:46.57 18:55 616/620   NO AGE:9/9        0.00     58:07.57  
1083.Kevin Swartz         Doylestown,PA      12 M         58:46.66 18:55 617/620   M 1-14:138/140   25.30     58:07.17  
1084.Matt Becker          Doylestown,PA      12 M         58:47.23 18:55 618/620   M 1-14:139/140   25.30     58:08.46  
1085.Jake Reichwein       Doylestown,PA      13 M         58:47.53 18:55 619/620   M 1-14:140/140   24.67     58:07.83  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1086.Robin Revere         Doylestown,PA      47 F         59:36.62 19:11 467/471   F45-54:103/104   27.17     58:21.86  
1087.Colette Hering       ,                  48 F         59:53.54 19:16 468/471   F45-54:104/104   27.34     58:41.59  
1088.Kate Gale            Doylestown,PA      16 F       1:00:46.45 19:33 469/471   F15-24:91/91     25.18     59:33.32  
1089.Richard Gale         Doylestown,PA      44 M       1:00:46.47 19:33 620/620   M35-44:80/80     23.15     59:31.41  
1090.Ayla Corr            Doylestown,PA      12 F       1:00:48.91 19:34 470/471   F 1-14:113/114   26.77     59:33.43  
1091.Jennifer Gale        Doylestown,PA      12 F       1:00:53.66 19:35 471/471   F 1-14:114/114   26.73     59:38.26  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      28 M            981   17:01.00   5:29
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M           1306   18:19.13   5:54
   3.Eric Mcgarry         Perkasie,PA        46 M            374   18:25.41   5:56
   4.Don Foy              ,                  99 M            856   18:58.03   6:06
   5.Daniel Kilmartin     Arlington,VA       19 M            783   18:59.20   6:07
   6.Bruce Hagan          Telford,PA         51 M            313   19:01.69   6:07
   7.Stephen Horvath      Furlong,PA         26 M            353   19:05.13   6:09
   8.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      15 M           1302   19:08.23   6:10
   9.Matt Mullen          Newtown,PA         11 M            584   19:12.44   6:11
  10.Michael Vecchione    Flourtown,PA       19 M            413   19:13.54   6:11
TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kate Mullen          Newtown,PA         13 F            583   20:26.17   6:35
   2.Michelle Fillette    Southampton,PA     38 F           1270   20:56.74   6:44
   3.Amy Rock             Philadelphia,PA    22 F           1254   21:12.00   6:49
   4.Katie Irelan         Langhorne,PA       11 F            588   22:03.13   7:06
   5.Heather Zezzo        Jamison,PA         17 F            826   22:11.67   7:09
   6.Mady Taylor          New Hope,PA        12 F            611   22:40.39   7:18
   7.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      16 F           1296   22:45.60   7:20
   8.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     43 F            472   22:59.03   7:24
   9.Lindsay Nier         Doylestown,PA      16 F            451   23:00.78   7:24
  10.Allegra Arila        ,                  32 F           1046   23:18.06   7:30
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M           1306   18:19.13   5:54
   2.Eric Mcgarry         Perkasie,PA        46 M            374   18:25.41   5:56
   3.Bruce Hagan          Telford,PA         51 M            313   19:01.69   6:07
   4.Jim Dearden          Perkasie,PA        51 M           1206   19:34.30   6:18
   5.Paul Mullen          Newtown,PA         42 M            581   20:27.06   6:35
   6.David Dales          ,                  50 M           1190   20:43.33   6:40
   7.Jeff Yannarella      Doylestown,PA      49 M           1106   21:04.32   6:47
   8.Dean Malik           Chalfont,PA        41 M            448   21:34.99   6:57
   9.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      51 M           1293   21:58.93   7:05
  10.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M           1134   22:05.93   7:07
TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     43 F            472   22:59.03   7:24
   2.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F           1295   23:53.85   7:41
   3.Clare Daniels        Pipersville,PA     49 F            684   24:02.04   7:44
   4.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F           1231   24:44.75   7:58
   5.Lisa Tobey           Chalfont,PA        42 F            733   24:45.48   7:58
   6.Mary Beth Tramo      Chalfont,PA        47 F            239   25:57.49   8:21
   7.Joan Starzmann       Pipersville,PA     50 F            621   26:28.56   8:31
   8.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F           1100   26:33.35   8:33
   9.Gail Strohmeyer      Doylestown,PA      48 F            782   26:56.48   8:40
  10.Kiku Oshea           Perkasie,PA        45 F            169   26:59.22   8:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Mullen          Newtown,PA         11 M    9       584   19:12.44   6:11   79.63%
   2.Callahan Lennon      Wrightstown,PA     13 M   13       599   19:31.99   6:17   74.25%
   3.Brant Billingsley    ,                  12 M   19      1015   20:07.87   6:29   73.87%
   4.Mclean Griffin       ,                  11 M   33      1096   20:49.76   6:42   73.43%
   5.Jonathan Darlak      Perkasie,PA        14 M   39        99   20:59.65   6:45   67.59%
   6.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      13 M   52       422   21:18.61   6:52   68.06%
   7.Logan Campbell       Chalfont,PA        8  M   57       251   21:35.25   6:57   78.85%
   8.Yoon Cannon          Doylestown,PA      13 M   59       637   21:42.55   6:59   66.81%
   9.Aidan O'connor       ,                  13 M   60      1103   21:43.03   6:59   66.79%
  10.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      13 M   61       421   21:49.45   7:01   66.46%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Mullen          Newtown,PA         13 F   24       583   20:26.17   6:35   78.16%
   2.Katie Irelan         Langhorne,PA       11 F   71       588   22:03.13   7:06   75.46%
   3.Mady Taylor          New Hope,PA        12 F   90       611   22:40.39   7:18   71.80%
   4.Julie Palmer         ,                  13 F  137       866   23:32.56   7:35   67.84%
   5.Megan Kolbe          Mcguire Afb,NJ     13 F  167       567   23:59.37   7:43   66.58%
   6.Lindsay Gromlich     Washington Cros,PA 11 F  206       683   24:59.75   8:03   66.57%
   7.Samantha Beverely    Newtown,PA         11 F  215      1153   25:11.99   8:07   66.03%
   8.Rosie Murphy         Doylestown,PR      12 F  241      1305   25:36.77   8:15   63.56%
   9.Abbey Deegan         Newtown,PA         13 F  278       646   26:23.71   8:30   60.51%
  10.Katie Volans         Furlong,PA         9  F  290      1184   26:34.62   8:33   66.03%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kilmartin     Arlington,VA       19 M    5       783   18:59.20   6:07   69.40%
   2.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      15 M    8      1302   19:08.23   6:10   72.75%
   3.Michael Vecchione    Flourtown,PA       19 M   10       413   19:13.54   6:11   68.54%
   4.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      24 M   11       428   19:15.62   6:12   66.98%
   5.Brayden Gack         Pennington,NJ      17 M   12       477   19:23.45   6:14   69.66%
   6.Aaron Seidman        ,                  15 M   14      1024   19:33.09   6:18   71.21%
   7.Kevin Jongeneel      New Hope,PA        17 M   16       549   19:40.56   6:20   68.65%
   8.Zach Collester       ,                  15 M   17       478   19:40.78   6:20   70.74%
   9.Brian Moscioni       Mendham,NJ         19 M   18       564   20:01.30   6:27   65.81%
  10.Patrick Kennedy      Doylestown,PA      21 M   20       469   20:09.76   6:29   64.23%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Rock             Philadelphia,PA    22 F   47      1254   21:12.00   6:49   69.81%
   2.Heather Zezzo        Jamison,PA         17 F   74       826   22:11.67   7:09   68.11%
   3.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      16 F   92      1296   22:45.60   7:20   67.25%
   4.Lindsay Nier         Doylestown,PA      16 F  103       451   23:00.78   7:24   66.51%
   5.Blaise Palmer        ,                  15 F  145       865   23:40.20   7:37   65.47%
   6.Megan Keenan         Doylestown,PA      23 F  210       810   25:04.19   8:04   59.04%
   7.Rebecca Marinucci    Ambler,PA          18 F  226       295   25:25.13   8:11   58.85%
   8.Jillian Vinciguerra  ,                  16 F  236      1005   25:32.15   8:13   59.94%
   9.Caroline Schoenewald Jamison,PA         16 F  244       120   25:39.93   8:16   59.63%
  10.Alex Straws          ,                  15 F  274      1112   26:18.13   8:28   58.92%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      MALE AGES 25 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      28 M    1       981   17:01.00   5:29   75.82%
   2.Stephen Horvath      Furlong,PA         26 M    7       353   19:05.13   6:09   67.59%
   3.Stephen Sykes        ,                  29 M   28      1339   20:37.43   6:38   62.61%
   4.Albie Masland        Carlisle,PA        29 M   29      1248   20:40.03   6:39   62.47%
   5.Lance Marston        Perkasie,PA        26 M   44       591   21:08.08   6:48   61.04%
   6.Michael Tuddenham    Philadelphia,PA    28 M   48      1198   21:15.23   6:50   60.70%
   7.Terrence Fenningham  Phila.,PA          30 M   62       244   21:50.50   7:02   59.21%
   8.Todd Bauer           Harleysville,PA    28 M   67       741   21:59.07   7:05   58.68%
   9.Andrew Moyer         ,                  27 M   68       987   22:01.31   7:05   58.58%
  10.Adam Reinert         Perkasie,PA        26 M   75        77   22:11.78   7:09   58.12%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allegra Arila        ,                  32 F  122      1046   23:18.06   7:30   63.67%
   2.Lynne Erickson       Hatfield,PA        27 F  179       334   24:16.34   7:49   60.97%
   3.Megan Quinn          Sellersville,PA    30 F  246      1163   25:41.60   8:16   57.62%
   4.Kasandra Vanderlaan  Dover,PA           30 F  270      1143   26:12.79   8:26   56.48%
   5.Amanda Black         Doylestown,PA      29 F  273       517   26:17.05   8:28   56.31%
   6.Kelly Cramer         ,                  25 F  307       897   26:48.12   8:38   55.22%
   7.Shannon Romano       Skippack,PA        31 F  317       348   27:02.66   8:42   54.79%
   8.Crystal Salvesen     Doylestown,PA      29 F  323       261   27:06.67   8:44   54.59%
   9.Blair Biscardi       Furlong,PA         32 F  366       592   27:35.28   8:53   53.78%
  10.Tabby Cain           Abington,PA        30 F  414       263   28:14.53   9:05   52.42%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      MALE AGES 35 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M   22       457   20:22.77   6:34   66.48%
   2.Paul Mullen          Newtown,PA         42 M   25       581   20:27.06   6:35   67.75%
   3.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      37 M   26       437   20:28.15   6:35   65.23%
   4.Matt Holman          Philadelphia,PA    38 M   45       716   21:09.48   6:49   63.56%
   5.Dean Malik           Chalfont,PA        41 M   55       448   21:34.99   6:57   63.72%
   6.Damon Troy           Furlong,PA         44 M   96      1338   22:49.62   7:21   61.63%
   7.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M  114       523   23:12.49   7:28   60.62%
   8.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      44 M  115       420   23:12.96   7:28   60.60%
   9.Mike Richards        ,                  40 M  125       891   23:20.11   7:31   58.49%
  10.Joe Werner           Hellertown,PA      41 M  128       661   23:20.97   7:31   58.90%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Fillette    Southampton,PA     38 F   37      1270   20:56.74   6:44   72.21%
   2.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     43 F  102       472   22:59.03   7:24   67.93%
   3.Karen Lafferty       Doylestown,PA      38 F  152      1298   23:49.03   7:40   63.51%
   4.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F  163      1295   23:53.85   7:41   65.34%
   5.Kim Anlauf           New Britain,PA     37 F  177       160   24:12.89   7:48   62.18%
   6.Lisa Tobey           Chalfont,PA        42 F  197       733   24:45.48   7:58   62.59%
   7.Amy King             Pipersville,PA     39 F  229       449   25:27.18   8:12   59.74%
   8.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     39 F  309       237   26:49.64   8:38   56.68%
   9.Jackie Newell        Maple Glen,PA      44 F  346       743   27:20.03   8:48   57.59%
  10.Vanessa Power        Sellersville,PA    37 F  351       283   27:25.14   8:49   54.91%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      MALE AGES 45 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M    2      1306   18:19.13   5:54   80.51%
   2.Eric Mcgarry         Perkasie,PA        46 M    3       374   18:25.41   5:56   77.56%
   3.Bruce Hagan          Telford,PA         51 M    6       313   19:01.69   6:07   78.14%
   4.Jim Dearden          Perkasie,PA        51 M   15      1206   19:34.30   6:18   75.97%
   5.David Dales          ,                  50 M   31      1190   20:43.33   6:40   71.17%
   6.Jeff Yannarella      Doylestown,PA      49 M   42      1106   21:04.32   6:47   69.43%
   7.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      51 M   66      1293   21:58.93   7:05   67.64%
   8.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M   72      1134   22:05.93   7:07   68.39%
   9.Scott Henderson      Jenkintown,PA      46 M   86      1330   22:33.25   7:16   63.35%
  10.Kurt Stein           Schwenksville,PA   48 M   98       710   22:51.44   7:21   63.50%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clare Daniels        Pipersville,PA     49 F  169       684   24:02.04   7:44   68.90%
   2.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F  195      1231   24:44.75   7:58   64.18%
   3.Mary Beth Tramo      Chalfont,PA        47 F  260       239   25:57.49   8:21   62.39%
   4.Joan Starzmann       Pipersville,PA     50 F  284       621   26:28.56   8:31   63.32%
   5.Gail Strohmeyer      Doylestown,PA      48 F  313       782   26:56.48   8:40   60.77%
   6.Kiku Oshea           Perkasie,PA        45 F  316       169   26:59.22   8:41   58.85%
   7.Carole Borys         ,                  45 F  319       870   27:05.26   8:43   58.63%
   8.Liz Dineen           Doylestown,PA      45 F  343       356   27:18.48   8:47   58.16%
   9.Mary Ann Patton      ,                  47 F  355      1201   27:28.01   8:50   58.96%
  10.Hillary Wesney       Doylestown,PA      45 F  364       370   27:34.41   8:52   57.60%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      MALE 55 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brent Oswald         ,                  55 M  110      1049   23:09.23   7:27   66.37%
   2.Kevin Munnelly       ,                  59 M  111       859   23:09.62   7:27   68.65%
   3.Robert Powell        New Hope,PA        55 M  120       596   23:17.07   7:30   65.99%
   4.Benotto Franco       Doylestown,PZ      57 M  121      1101   23:17.43   7:30   67.10%
   5.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      59 M  140       243   23:35.81   7:36   67.38%
   6.Jeff Acker           Buckingham,PA      57 M  176       423   24:10.94   7:47   64.63%
   7.Kevin Oconnell       Yardley,PA         56 M  263       828   26:00.47   8:22   59.59%
   8.Bill Sands           Plumsteadville,PA  57 M  267       444   26:06.17   8:24   59.87%
   9.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M  281       316   26:24.97   8:30   63.49%
  10.Ray Starzmann        Pipersville,PA     56 M  283       620   26:28.39   8:31   58.54%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      FEMALE 55 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F  289      1100   26:33.35   8:33   68.18%
   2.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   55 F  337       537   27:14.07   8:46   65.61%
   3.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      57 F  500       264   29:07.54   9:22   63.01%
   4.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      55 F  539       514   29:45.36   9:35   60.05%
   5.Carol Brumbaugh      Hatboro,PA         59 F  632       206   31:17.80  10:04   60.26%
   6.Mary Smith           Doylestown,PA      59 F  640    U  408   31:29.34  10:08   59.90%
   7.Nancy Taylor         ,                  59 F  682      1062   32:19.10  10:24   58.36%
   8.Patricia F Gorsky    Doylestown,PA      63 F  717       609   32:51.84  10:35   60.77%
   9.Joan Dietrich        ,                  66 F  727      1055   33:01.95  10:38   63.25%
  10.Eleni Greene         Green Lane,PA      56 F  733       569   33:08.19  10:40   54.64%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Don Foy              ,                  99 M    4       856   18:58.03   6:06    0.00%
   2.Jim Esposito         ,                  99 M  119       888   23:16.87   7:30    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  239       883   25:35.49   8:14    0.00%
   4.Marco Centanni       ,                  99 M  261      1007   25:57.65   8:21    0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  361       882   27:32.81   8:52    0.00%
   6.Cory Gray            ,                  99 M  515      1002   29:27.53   9:29    0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  537       872   29:45.23   9:35    0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  938      1267   38:55.09  12:32    0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M 1082      1333   58:46.57  18:55    0.00%


TRAVIS MANION 9-11 HEROES RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Leonardi         New Hope,PA        99 F  486      1218   28:57.62   9:19    0.00%
   2.Lisa Mino            Furlong,PA         99 F  710      1275   32:43.21  10:32    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M   1306   18:19.13   5:54 80.51%
   2.Bruce Hagan          Telford,PA         51 M    313   19:01.69   6:07 78.14%
   3.Eric Mcgarry         Perkasie,PA        46 M    374   18:25.41   5:56 77.56%
   4.Jim Dearden          Perkasie,PA        51 M   1206   19:34.30   6:18 75.97%
   5.David Dales          ,                  50 M   1190   20:43.33   6:40 71.17%
   6.Jeff Yannarella      Doylestown,PA      49 M   1106   21:04.32   6:47 69.43%
   7.Kevin Munnelly       ,                  59 M    859   23:09.62   7:27 68.65%
   8.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M   1134   22:05.93   7:07 68.39%
   9.Paul Mullen          Newtown,PA         42 M    581   20:27.06   6:35 67.75%
  10.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      51 M   1293   21:58.93   7:05 67.64%
  11.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      59 M    243   23:35.81   7:36 67.38%
  12.Benotto Franco       Doylestown,PZ      57 M   1101   23:17.43   7:30 67.10%
  13.Brent Oswald         ,                  55 M   1049   23:09.23   7:27 66.37%
  14.Robert Powell        New Hope,PA        55 M    596   23:17.07   7:30 65.99%
  15.Michael Ehrgott      Newtown,PA         52 M    513   22:53.96   7:22 65.46%
  16.Jim Anthony          Allentown,PA       53 M   1323   23:08.32   7:27 65.31%
  17.Jeff Acker           Buckingham,PA      57 M    423   24:10.94   7:47 64.63%
  18.Dean Malik           Chalfont,PA        41 M    448   21:34.99   6:57 63.72%
  19.Kurt Stein           Schwenksville,PA   48 M    710   22:51.44   7:21 63.50%
  20.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M    316   26:24.97   8:30 63.49%
  21.Scott Henderson      Jenkintown,PA      46 M   1330   22:33.25   7:16 63.35%
  22.Domenic Alcareo      ,                  47 M   1097   22:54.50   7:22 62.86%
  23.Bill Luce            ,                  53 M   1077   24:14.86   7:48 62.33%
  24.Kenneth Butler       Doylestown,PA      47 M     72   23:08.67   7:27 62.22%
  25.Chris Davies         Doylestown,PA      48 M   1225   23:23.73   7:32 62.04%
  26.Damon Troy           Furlong,PA         44 M   1338   22:49.62   7:21 61.63%
  27.Michael Herron       Doylestown,PA      47 M    304   23:24.16   7:32 61.53%
  28.Robert Devine        Collegeville,PA    48 M   1256   23:37.27   7:36 61.44%
  29.Andy Sheilds         Harleysville,PA    47 M   1242   23:30.81   7:34 61.24%
  30.James Mclaughlin     ,                  50 M   1069   24:05.95   7:45 61.20%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Clare Daniels        Pipersville,PA     49 F    684   24:02.04   7:44 68.90%
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F   1100   26:33.35   8:33 68.18%
   3.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     43 F    472   22:59.03   7:24 67.93%
   4.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   55 F    537   27:14.07   8:46 65.61%
   5.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F   1295   23:53.85   7:41 65.34%
   6.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F   1231   24:44.75   7:58 64.18%
   7.Joan Starzmann       Pipersville,PA     50 F    621   26:28.56   8:31 63.32%
   8.Karen Currie         Glenside,PA        54 F    278   27:51.38   8:58 63.31%
   9.Joan Dietrich        ,                  66 F   1055   33:01.95  10:38 63.25%
  10.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      57 F    264   29:07.54   9:22 63.01%
  11.Lisa Tobey           Chalfont,PA        42 F    733   24:45.48   7:58 62.59%
  12.Mary Beth Tramo      Chalfont,PA        47 F    239   25:57.49   8:21 62.39%
  13.Sally Simpson        Perkasie,PA        53 F    737   28:02.33   9:01 62.09%
  14.Kathy Dearden        Perkasie,PA        52 F   1207   28:15.79   9:06 60.82%
  15.Patricia F Gorsky    Doylestown,PA      63 F    609   32:51.84  10:35 60.77%
  16.Gail Strohmeyer      Doylestown,PA      48 F    782   26:56.48   8:40 60.77%
  17.Doreen Mcnamara      Doylestown,PA      53 F   1228   28:39.40   9:13 60.75%
  18.Carol Brumbaugh      Hatboro,PA         59 F    206   31:17.80  10:04 60.26%
  19.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      55 F    514   29:45.36   9:35 60.05%
  20.Sharon Yerkes        New Hope,PA        53 F    268   29:00.15   9:20 60.03%
  21.Maggie Wilson        Doylestown,PA      52 F    603   28:39.82   9:14 59.97%
  22.Mary Smith           Doylestown,PA      59 F U  408   31:29.34  10:08 59.90%
  23.Anne Marrero         Hilltown,PA        50 F   1216   28:04.98   9:02 59.70%
  24.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F    509   29:38.65   9:32 59.49%
  25.Theresa Gill         Titusville,NJ      50 F    627   28:19.78   9:07 59.18%
  26.Mary Ann Patton      ,                  47 F   1201   27:28.01   8:50 58.96%
  27.Julie Senecoff       ,                  52 F   1128   29:10.18   9:23 58.93%
  28.Karen Fox            ,PA                48 F   1156   27:46.78   8:56 58.93%
  29.Kiku Oshea           Perkasie,PA        45 F    169   26:59.22   8:41 58.85%
  30.Suzanne Nesi         ,                  70 F   1162   37:52.89  12:12 58.77%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      50 M   1306   18:19.13   5:54 80.51%
   2.Matt Mullen          Newtown,PA         11 M    584   19:12.44   6:11 79.63%
   3.Logan Campbell       Chalfont,PA        8  M    251   21:35.25   6:57 78.85%
   4.Bruce Hagan          Telford,PA         51 M    313   19:01.69   6:07 78.14%
   5.Eric Mcgarry         Perkasie,PA        46 M    374   18:25.41   5:56 77.56%
   6.Jim Dearden          Perkasie,PA        51 M   1206   19:34.30   6:18 75.97%
   7.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      28 M    981   17:01.00   5:29 75.82%
   8.Callahan Lennon      Wrightstown,PA     13 M    599   19:31.99   6:17 74.25%
   9.Brant Billingsley    ,                  12 M   1015   20:07.87   6:29 73.87%
  10.Mclean Griffin       ,                  11 M   1096   20:49.76   6:42 73.43%
  11.Richard Murphy       Doylestown,PA      15 M   1302   19:08.23   6:10 72.75%
  12.Aaron Seidman        ,                  15 M   1024   19:33.09   6:18 71.21%
  13.David Dales          ,                  50 M   1190   20:43.33   6:40 71.17%
  14.Zach Collester       ,                  15 M    478   19:40.78   6:20 70.74%
  15.Brayden Gack         Pennington,NJ      17 M    477   19:23.45   6:14 69.66%
  16.Jeff Yannarella      Doylestown,PA      49 M   1106   21:04.32   6:47 69.43%
  17.Daniel Kilmartin     Arlington,VA       19 M    783   18:59.20   6:07 69.40%
  18.Kevin Jongeneel      New Hope,PA        17 M    549   19:40.56   6:20 68.65%
  19.Kevin Munnelly       ,                  59 M    859   23:09.62   7:27 68.65%
  20.Michael Vecchione    Flourtown,PA       19 M    413   19:13.54   6:11 68.54%
  21.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M   1134   22:05.93   7:07 68.39%
  22.Jack Hamilton        Doylestown,PA      9  M    235   23:58.58   7:43 68.23%
  23.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      13 M    422   21:18.61   6:52 68.06%
  24.Ben Troy             Furlong,PA         12 M   1247   21:53.69   7:03 67.92%
  25.Nick Sidelinker      ,                  11 M   1121   22:33.20   7:16 67.82%
  26.Paul Mullen          Newtown,PA         42 M    581   20:27.06   6:35 67.75%
  27.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      51 M   1293   21:58.93   7:05 67.64%
  28.Stephen Horvath      Furlong,PA         26 M    353   19:05.13   6:09 67.59%
  29.Jonathan Darlak      Perkasie,PA        14 M     99   20:59.65   6:45 67.59%
  30.Nicholas Baccash     Doylestown,PA      59 M    243   23:35.81   7:36 67.38%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kate Mullen          Newtown,PA         13 F    583   20:26.17   6:35 78.16%
   2.Katie Irelan         Langhorne,PA       11 F    588   22:03.13   7:06 75.46%
   3.Michelle Fillette    Southampton,PA     38 F   1270   20:56.74   6:44 72.21%
   4.Mady Taylor          New Hope,PA        12 F    611   22:40.39   7:18 71.80%
   5.Amy Rock             Philadelphia,PA    22 F   1254   21:12.00   6:49 69.81%
   6.Clare Daniels        Pipersville,PA     49 F    684   24:02.04   7:44 68.90%
   7.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F   1100   26:33.35   8:33 68.18%
   8.Heather Zezzo        Jamison,PA         17 F    826   22:11.67   7:09 68.11%
   9.Diane Plack          Pipersville,PA     43 F    472   22:59.03   7:24 67.93%
  10.Julie Palmer         ,                  13 F    866   23:32.56   7:35 67.84%
  11.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      16 F   1296   22:45.60   7:20 67.25%
  12.Audrey Ezzo          Jenkintown,PA      4  F   1187   30:27.13   9:48 67.04%
  13.Megan Kolbe          Mcguire Afb,NJ     13 F    567   23:59.37   7:43 66.58%
  14.Lindsay Gromlich     Washington Cros,PA 11 F    683   24:59.75   8:03 66.57%
  15.Lindsay Nier         Doylestown,PA      16 F    451   23:00.78   7:24 66.51%
  16.Olivia Dettore       ,                  7  F   1180   28:16.17   9:06 66.39%
  17.Katie Volans         Furlong,PA         9  F   1184   26:34.62   8:33 66.03%
  18.Samantha Beverely    Newtown,PA         11 F   1153   25:11.99   8:07 66.03%
  19.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   55 F    537   27:14.07   8:46 65.61%
  20.Blaise Palmer        ,                  15 F    865   23:40.20   7:37 65.47%
  21.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      43 F   1295   23:53.85   7:41 65.34%
  22.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      45 F   1231   24:44.75   7:58 64.18%
  23.Jill Grube           Pipersville,PA     10 F    238   26:41.00   8:35 63.94%
  24.Allegra Arila        ,                  32 F   1046   23:18.06   7:30 63.67%
  25.Rosie Murphy         Doylestown,PR      12 F   1305   25:36.77   8:15 63.56%
  26.Karen Lafferty       Doylestown,PA      38 F   1298   23:49.03   7:40 63.51%
  27.Joan Starzmann       Pipersville,PA     50 F    621   26:28.56   8:31 63.32%
  28.Karen Currie         Glenside,PA        54 F    278   27:51.38   8:58 63.31%
  29.Joan Dietrich        ,                  66 F   1055   33:01.95  10:38 63.25%
  30.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      57 F    264   29:07.54   9:22 63.01%