STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN

Race Date:9-30-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U     1:29:13.86  5:44 1/120     M45-49:1/16      87.45  
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M U     1:30:45.84  5:50 2/120     M35-39:1/23      78.61  
   3.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M U     1:32:30.45  5:57 3/120     M30-34:1/19      76.79  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Felipe Garcia        Brooklyn,NY        30 M       1:37:07.09  6:14 4/120     M30-34:2/19      73.12  
   5.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        28 M       1:37:08.02  6:15 5/120     M25-29:1/5       73.11  
   6.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M U     1:38:16.19  6:19 6/120     M30-34:3/19      72.26  
   7.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M       1:39:13.56  6:23 7/120     M40-44:1/23      75.47  
   8.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M       1:43:21.59  6:39 8/120     M40-44:2/23      71.86  
   9.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M U     1:44:38.72  6:44 9/120     M45-49:2/16      75.21  
  10.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        27 F       1:45:41.97  6:48 1/113     F25-29:1/14      74.33  
  11.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Stn.,NJ   60 M U     1:46:38.15  6:51 10/120    M60-64:1/6       82.17  
  12.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M U     1:47:49.31  6:56 11/120    M50-54:1/14      74.90  
  13.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U     1:47:57.13  6:56 12/120    M40-44:3/23      70.50  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    29 M       1:49:15.64  7:01 13/120    M25-29:2/5       64.99  
  15.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M U     1:49:29.70  7:02 14/120    M45-49:3/16      71.88  
  16.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M       1:49:39.73  7:03 15/120    M40-44:4/23      69.40  
  17.Emiddio Cavotta      North Brunswick,NJ 36 M       1:50:09.95  7:05 16/120    M35-39:2/23      65.04  
  18.Ron Bonacci          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M       1:50:31.47  7:06 17/120    M35-39:3/23      64.83  
  19.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M U     1:50:38.99  7:07 18/120    M50-54:2/14      73.62  
  20.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U     1:51:23.91  7:10 19/120    M55-59:1/10      75.11  
  21.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        42 M       1:51:59.83  7:12 20/120    M40-44:5/23      66.86  
  22.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U     1:53:05.84  7:16 2/113     F30-34:1/17      69.65  
  23.Todd Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     39 M U     1:53:16.81  7:17 21/120    M35-39:4/23      64.54  
  24.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F U     1:54:39.18  7:22 3/113     F45-49:1/18      74.84  
  25.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U     1:54:48.43  7:23 4/113     F45-49:2/18      75.58  
  26.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M       1:55:45.83  7:26 22/120    M50-54:3/14      71.63  
  27.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        43 M       1:56:21.05  7:29 23/120    M40-44:6/23      64.89  
  28.Joe Van Dyke         North Brunswick,NJ 30 M       1:56:21.63  7:29 24/120    M30-34:4/19      61.03  
  29.Ronald Cespedea      Stewartsville,NJ   41 M       1:57:20.37  7:33 25/120    M40-44:7/23      63.30  
  30.Matthew Bacinski     Flemington,NJ      37 M       1:57:24.42  7:33 26/120    M35-39:5/23      61.37  
  31.Kelly Bond           Hopatcong,NJ       21 F       1:57:27.46  7:33 5/113     F20-24:1/6       66.89  
  32.Emanuel Caravano     Hillsborough,NJ    32 M       1:58:49.31  7:38 27/120    M30-34:5/19      59.76  
  33.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M       1:58:56.67  7:39 28/120    M30-34:6/19      59.82  
  34.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U     1:59:05.09  7:39 29/120    M55-59:2/10      70.90  
  35.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     26 F       1:59:09.48  7:40 6/113     F25-29:2/14      65.93  
  36.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      45 M       2:00:17.61  7:44 30/120    M45-49:4/16      63.80  
  37.Craig Brace          North Brunswick,NJ 28 M       2:00:24.48  7:44 31/120    M25-29:3/5       58.98  
  38.John O'brien         Hillsborough,NJ    39 M       2:00:24.95  7:44 32/120    M35-39:6/23      60.71  
  39.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M       2:00:57.39  7:47 33/120    M35-39:7/23      59.97  
  40.Rachel Wander        Hackettstown,NJ    30 F       2:01:00.84  7:47 7/113     F30-34:2/17      64.94  
  41.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          30 M       2:01:51.02  7:50 34/120    M30-34:7/19      58.28  
  42.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      43 M       2:02:14.63  7:51 35/120    M40-44:8/23      61.76  
  43.Rick Kleindienst     Burlington,NJ      40 M       2:02:53.05  7:54 36/120    M40-44:9/23      59.97  
  44.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      32 F U     2:02:53.69  7:54 8/113     F30-34:3/17      64.09  
  45.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      36 F       2:02:53.91  7:54 9/113     F35-39:1/20      64.85  
  46.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        68 M U     2:03:17.57  7:56 37/120    M65-69:1/4       76.90  
  47.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          43 M       2:03:29.91  7:56 38/120    M40-44:10/23     61.13  
  48.Michael Carr         Annandale,NJ       65 M U     2:03:39.40  7:57 39/120    M65-69:2/4       74.39  
  49.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F       2:03:40.11  7:57 10/113    F50-54:1/14      73.71  
  50.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       49 F U     2:03:48.80  7:58 11/113    F45-49:3/18      71.80  
  51.Monika Lehman        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 F       2:04:10.96  7:59 12/113    F35-39:2/20      64.80  
  52.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M       2:04:11.07  7:59 40/120    M35-39:8/23      58.41  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Lori Forstein        Princeton,NJ       55 F       2:04:57.59  8:02 13/113    F55-59:1/6       76.83  
  54.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M       2:05:42.49  8:05 41/120    M45-49:5/16      63.14  
  55.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     51 M       2:06:09.85  8:07 42/120    M50-54:4/14      64.01  
  56.Brian Slobodow       Princeton,NJ       44 M       2:06:58.59  8:10 43/120    M40-44:11/23     59.94  
  57.Sheila Meyers        Bridgewater,NJ     48 F       2:06:59.92  8:10 14/113    F45-49:4/18      69.15  
  58.Kenneth Sanchez      Clinton,NJ         52 M       2:07:17.12  8:11 44/120    M50-54:5/14      64.00  
  59.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U     2:07:19.58  8:11 45/120    M55-59:3/10      68.18  
  60.Eric Radell          Middlesex,NJ       48 M       2:07:57.40  8:14 46/120    M45-49:6/16      61.50  
  61.Lindsey Tylus Foster Jersey City,NJ     29 F       2:08:28.60  8:16 15/113    F25-29:3/14      61.15  
  62.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          36 M       2:08:37.87  8:16 47/120    M35-39:9/23      55.71  
  63.Matt Lucariello      Hillsborough,NJ    36 M       2:08:38.18  8:16 48/120    M35-39:10/23     55.70  
  64.Joseph Caruso        Middlesex,NJ       39 M       2:08:54.26  8:17 49/120    M35-39:11/23     56.72  
  65.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U     2:09:02.08  8:18 50/120    M55-59:4/10      64.84  
  66.Lisa Sanon-jules     E. Windsor,NJ      38 F       2:09:07.86  8:18 16/113    F35-39:3/20      62.32  
  67.Mike Scrudato        Belle Mead,NJ      40 M       2:09:41.03  8:20 51/120    M40-44:12/23     56.83  
  68.Daniel Churco        Hillsborough,NJ    31 M       2:10:04.21  8:22 52/120    M30-34:8/19      54.59  
  69.Lindsey Quinn        Oakdale,CT         27 F       2:10:04.77  8:22 17/113    F25-29:4/14      60.40  
  70.Lynn Yokoe           Princeton,NJ       56 F U     2:10:06.90  8:22 18/113    F55-59:2/6       74.78  
  71.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       64 M U     2:10:12.86  8:22 53/120    M60-64:2/6       69.94  
  72.Bill Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M U     2:10:23.63  8:23 54/120    M50-54:6/14      61.93  
  73.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U     2:10:25.63  8:23 55/120    M65-69:3/4       72.69  
  74.Jasper Baluyot       Edison,NJ          38 M       2:10:31.23  8:23 56/120    M35-39:12/23     55.58  
  75.Delano Dowdie        West New York,NJ   33 M       2:10:37.50  8:24 57/120    M30-34:9/19      54.38  
  76.Arthur Volpe         Netcong,NJ         52 M       2:10:59.20  8:25 58/120    M50-54:7/14      62.19  
  77.Joseph Wysocki       Branchburg,NJ      54 M       2:11:01.49  8:25 59/120    M50-54:8/14      63.29  
  78.Drew Rosenzweig      Bedminster,NJ      43 M       2:11:14.66  8:26 60/120    M40-44:13/23     57.52  
  79.Jason Rich           Bedminster,NJ      39 M U     2:11:17.41  8:26 61/120    M35-39:13/23     55.69  
  80.John Connelly        Bedminster,NJ      46 M       2:11:17.77  8:26 62/120    M45-49:7/16      58.93  
  81.James Patti          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M       2:12:22.61  8:31 63/120    M45-49:8/16      58.45  
  82.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      51 F       2:12:24.77  8:31 19/113    F50-54:2/14      68.84  
  83.Michael Lysak        Parlin,NJ          34 M       2:12:44.47  8:32 64/120    M30-34:10/19     53.60  
  84.Maira Smith          Morristown,NJ      30 F U     2:12:54.18  8:33 20/113    F30-34:4/17      59.13  
  85.Robert Riehl         Philadelphia,PA    31 M       2:13:23.65  8:35 65/120    M30-34:11/19     53.23  
  86.Allison Rosenzweig   Bedminster,NJ      40 F       2:13:55.87  8:37 21/113    F40-44:1/15      60.81  
  87.Frank Patti          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M       2:14:18.93  8:38 66/120    M45-49:9/16      58.10  
  88.Stacey Johnson       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F       2:14:19.75  8:38 22/113    F40-44:2/15      60.63  
  89.Jenn Barr            Morristown,NJ      25 F       2:14:20.61  8:38 23/113    F25-29:5/14      58.48  
  90.Jessica Siegel       Hoboken,NJ         31 F       2:15:13.42  8:42 24/113    F30-34:5/17      58.17  
  91.Melissa Golden       Morris Plains,NJ   33 F       2:15:15.68  8:42 25/113    F30-34:6/17      58.36  
  92.Nancy Bill           Flemington,NJ      47 F       2:15:44.52  8:44 26/113    F45-49:5/18      63.92  
  93.David Koo            Philadelphia,PA    34 M       2:15:54.31  8:44 67/120    M30-34:12/19     52.35  
  94.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      63 M       2:15:58.84  8:45 68/120    M60-64:3/6       66.32  
  95.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U     2:16:55.53  8:48 27/113    F50-54:3/14      68.30  
  96.Sharon Pidgeon       Somerville,NJ      41 F       2:16:56.39  8:48 28/113    F40-44:3/15      59.89  
  97.Natalia Wika         Parlin,NJ          27 F       2:16:57.65  8:48 29/113    F25-29:6/14      57.36  
  98.David Wisniewski     Bridgewater,NJ     34 M       2:16:57.69  8:48 69/120    M30-34:13/19     51.95  
  99.Donna Stark          Martinsville,NJ    55 F       2:17:05.69  8:49 30/113    F55-59:3/6       70.03  
 100.Scott Marcus         Morris Plains,NJ   37 M       2:17:15.40  8:49 70/120    M35-39:14/23     52.49  
 101.Victoria Tarentino   Somerville,NJ      25 F       2:17:53.49  8:52 31/113    F25-29:7/14      56.97  
 102.Alex Bello Sanchez   Kendall Park,NJ    43 M       2:18:02.45  8:52 71/120    M40-44:14/23     54.69  
 103.Jodi Alper           Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F       2:18:46.44  8:55 32/113    F55-59:4/6       71.08  
 104.Catherine Pippin     Howell,NJ          25 F       2:18:56.24  8:56 33/113    F25-29:8/14      56.55  
 105.Gabrielle Minervini  Wayne,NJ           23 F       2:18:56.27  8:56 34/113    F20-24:2/6       56.55  
 106.Gregory Sherwood     Tobyhanna,PA       38 M       2:19:26.86  8:58 72/120    M35-39:15/23     52.02  
 107.Adam Paster          Westfield,NJ       33 M       2:19:28.20  8:58 73/120    M30-34:14/19     50.94  
 108.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          48 M       2:19:34.95  8:58 74/120    M45-49:10/16     56.38  
 109.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F       2:19:35.00  8:58 35/113    F50-54:4/14      64.49  
 110.James Hetzel         Havre De Grace,MD  25 M       2:19:37.31  8:59 75/120    M25-29:4/5       50.86  
 111.Jaime Manjarrez      Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M       2:19:50.97  8:59 76/120    M35-39:16/23     52.28  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Naomi Furgiuele      Doylestown,PA      39 F       2:20:25.00  9:02 36/113    F35-39:4/20      57.63  
 113.Gillian Kost         Westfield,NJ       32 F       2:20:35.26  9:02 37/113    F30-34:7/17      56.03  
 114.Wesley Furgiuele     Doylestown,PA      41 M       2:20:39.77  9:03 77/120    M40-44:15/23     52.81  
 115.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      31 F       2:20:43.78  9:03 38/113    F30-34:8/17      55.89  
 116.Robert Gambogi       Hillsborough,NJ    49 M       2:20:56.24  9:04 78/120    M45-49:11/16     56.31  
 117.Jim Paul             Branchburg,NJ      58 M       2:20:59.73  9:04 79/120    M55-59:5/10      61.00  
 118.John Mossa           Millburn,NJ        54 M U     2:21:18.93  9:05 80/120    M50-54:9/14      58.68  
 119.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      42 F U     2:21:30.86  9:06 39/113    F40-44:4/15      58.40  
 120.Joann Sei            Flemington,NJ      39 F       2:21:38.19  9:06 40/113    F35-39:5/20      57.14  
 121.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   52 F       2:21:45.12  9:07 41/113    F50-54:5/14      65.13  
 122.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          32 M U     2:21:55.38  9:07 81/120    M30-34:15/19     50.03  
 123.Robyn Becker         Hillsborough,NJ    41 F       2:22:09.66  9:08 42/113    F40-44:5/15      57.69  
 124.Jose Madarraz        Wood Ridge,NJ      36 M       2:22:31.02  9:10 82/120    M35-39:17/23     50.28  
 125.Vanessa Burns        Bedminster,NJ      30 F       2:22:37.35  9:10 43/113    F30-34:9/17      55.10  
 126.Lynda Larsen         Warren,NJ          42 F       2:22:38.02  9:10 44/113    F40-44:6/15      57.94  
 127.Beth Nichols         Hillsborough,NJ    35 F       2:23:20.86  9:13 45/113    F35-39:6/20      55.39  
 128.Elaine Nestel        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F       2:23:52.58  9:15 46/113    F50-54:6/14      63.35  
 129.Paola Morchio        Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F       2:24:07.58  9:16 47/113    F35-39:7/20      55.30  
 130.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      42 F U     2:24:12.95  9:16 48/113    F40-44:7/15      57.31  
 131.Melissa Fowler       Glen Gardner,NJ    33 F       2:24:23.83  9:17 49/113    F30-34:10/17     54.66  
 132.Chris Papaleo        Westfield,NJ       32 M       2:24:29.02  9:17 83/120    M30-34:16/19     49.15  
 133.Carolyn Demaio       Edison,NJ          42 F       2:24:50.91  9:19 50/113    F40-44:8/15      57.06  
 134.Mary Beth Delisi     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F       2:24:52.47  9:19 51/113    F40-44:9/15      57.05  
 135.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F U     2:24:54.82  9:19 52/113    F30-34:11/17     54.23  
 136.Dwight Dachnowicz    Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M       2:24:59.01  9:19 84/120    M40-44:16/23     50.83  
 137.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     24 F       2:25:09.82  9:20 53/113    F20-24:3/6       54.12  
 138.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      50 F       2:25:21.52  9:21 54/113    F50-54:7/14      61.93  
 139.Maria Delucia        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F       2:25:22.31  9:21 55/113    F35-39:8/20      55.67  
 140.Ellyn Griggs         Highland Park,NJ   23 F       2:25:40.26  9:22 56/113    F20-24:4/6       53.93  
 141.Lauren Griggs        Hillsborough,NJ    23 F       2:25:40.69  9:22 57/113    F20-24:5/6       53.93  
 142.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F U     2:25:47.54  9:22 58/113    F50-54:8/14      64.14  
 143.Dennis Alvarez       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M       2:25:55.81  9:23 85/120    M35-39:18/23     48.90  
 144.Catherine Dima       Stormville,NY      36 F       2:26:15.83  9:24 59/113    F35-39:9/20      54.49  
 145.Richard Dima         Stormville,NY      36 M       2:26:15.94  9:24 86/120    M35-39:19/23     48.99  
 146.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      54 F       2:26:21.77  9:25 60/113    F50-54:9/14      64.73  
 147.Paul Torchen         Flagtown,NJ        55 M       2:26:38.05  9:26 87/120    M55-59:6/10      57.06  
 148.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M U     2:26:51.69  9:27 88/120    M45-49:12/16     53.59  
 149.Cathleen Dower       Monroe Township,NJ 25 F       2:27:00.07  9:27 61/113    F25-29:9/14      53.44  
 150.Louis Sanchez        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M       2:27:00.94  9:27 89/120    M40-44:17/23     51.77  
 151.Patty Wilson         West New York,NJ   27 F       2:27:52.08  9:30 62/113    F25-29:10/14     53.13  
 152.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         34 F       2:27:52.43  9:30 63/113    F30-34:12/17     53.52  
 153.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    48 F       2:28:19.43  9:32 64/113    F45-49:6/18      59.21  
 154.Kevin Connors        Middlese,NJ        55 M       2:28:26.93  9:33 90/120    M55-59:7/10      56.36  
 155.Eileen Bitterly      Princeton,NJ       50 F       2:28:32.88  9:33 65/113    F50-54:10/14     60.60  
 156.Anne Mccarthy        Edison,NJ          26 F       2:28:33.91  9:33 66/113    F25-29:11/14     52.88  
 157.Teresa Palm          Cranford,NJ        46 F       2:28:39.04  9:33 67/113    F45-49:7/18      57.72  
 158.Stuart Paterson      Flemington,NJ      50 M U     2:28:40.86  9:34 91/120    M50-54:10/14     53.84  
 159.Roy Thoden           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M       2:28:56.39  9:35 92/120    M45-49:13/16     51.95  
 160.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        72 F U     2:29:17.11  9:36 68/113    F70-74:1/1       83.14  
 161.Ken Troger           Plainsboro,NJ      55 M U     2:29:23.76  9:36 93/120    M55-59:8/10      56.01  
 162.Robert Pispecky      Hillsborough,NJ    56 M       2:29:26.44  9:36 94/120    M55-59:9/10      56.50  
 163.Lori Schaer          East Brunwick,NJ   41 F       2:29:29.95  9:37 69/113    F40-44:10/15     54.86  
 164.Peter Milza          Hampton,NJ         41 M       2:29:40.32  9:37 95/120    M40-44:18/23     49.63  
 165.Shawn Rose           Manville,NJ        36 M       2:29:48.59  9:38 96/120    M35-39:20/23     47.83  
 166.Themba Nyirenda      Hackensack,NJ      41 M       2:30:25.43  9:40 97/120    M40-44:19/23     49.38  
 167.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,NJ       35 F       2:30:25.46  9:40 70/113    F35-39:10/20     52.78  
 168.Natalie Zuccarello   Hillsborough,NJ    49 F       2:31:03.54  9:43 71/113    F45-49:8/18      58.85  
 169.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    64 M       2:31:09.66  9:43 98/120    M60-64:4/6       60.25  
 170.Kathy Mindish        Hillsborough,NJ    37 F       2:31:34.01  9:45 72/113    F35-39:11/20     52.82  
 171.Jackie Sterchele     Flemington,NJ      50 F       2:31:39.34  9:45 73/113    F50-54:11/14     59.35  
 172.John Redavid         Princeton Jct.,NJ  44 M       2:31:43.49  9:45 99/120    M40-44:20/23     50.16  
 173.Christine Dimeo      Randolph,NJ        23 F       2:32:53.33  9:50 74/113    F20-24:6/6       51.39  
 174.Joel Simpson         Edison,NJ          44 M U     2:32:56.27  9:50 100/120   M40-44:21/23     49.77  
 175.Stephen Root         Westfield,NJ       44 M       2:33:16.20  9:51 101/120   M40-44:22/23     49.66  
 176.Scott Magnacca       North Brunswick,NJ 52 M       2:33:48.85  9:53 102/120   M50-54:11/14     52.96  
 177.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F U     2:34:35.92  9:56 75/113    F45-49:9/18      55.50  
 178.Tammy Derovira       Branchburg,NJ      37 F       2:34:51.59  9:57 76/113    F35-39:12/20     51.70  
 179.Kristin Morin        Kenilworth,NJ      34 F U     2:35:12.47  9:59 77/113    F30-34:13/17     50.99  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 180.Danette Somers       Hoboken,NJ         46 F       2:35:27.60 10:00 78/113    F45-49:10/18     55.19  
 181.Michael O'donnell    Lawrenceville,NJ   52 M       2:35:43.75 10:01 103/120   M50-54:12/14     52.31  
 182.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U     2:35:47.24 10:01 79/113    F55-59:5/6       63.31  
 183.Alyson O'donnell     Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F       2:36:09.25 10:02 80/113    F45-49:11/18     56.93  
 184.Margaret Obrien      Hawthorne,NJ       43 F       2:36:13.27 10:03 81/113    F40-44:11/15     53.34  
 185.Michael Hoefele      Colonia,NJ         48 M       2:36:13.33 10:03 104/120   M45-49:14/16     50.38  
 186.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U     2:37:18.23 10:07 82/113    F55-59:6/6       61.03  
 187.Megan Condrat        Hamilton,NJ        32 F       2:37:19.30 10:07 83/113    F30-34:14/17     50.07  
 188.Margaret Barrett     Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F       2:37:32.10 10:08 84/113    F45-49:12/18     56.43  
 189.Robert Cook          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M       2:37:52.21 10:09 105/120   M30-34:17/19     45.07  
 190.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      50 F U     2:37:58.52 10:09 85/113    F50-54:12/14     56.98  
 191.Christina O'brien    Kendall Park,NJ    38 F       2:38:05.37 10:10 86/113    F35-39:13/20     50.90  
 192.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      33 F       2:38:23.73 10:11 87/113    F30-34:15/17     49.83  
 193.Jeff Kalada          South Bound Bro,NJ 56 M       2:38:26.28 10:11 106/120   M55-59:10/10     53.29  
 194.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NE     53 F U     2:39:13.03 10:14 88/113    F50-54:13/14     58.74  
 195.Tony Contreras       Plainfield,NJ      69 M       2:40:05.08 10:18 107/120   M65-69:4/4       59.83  
 196.Gabriella Gadaleta   Edgewater,NJ       31 F       2:40:20.34 10:19 89/113    F30-34:16/17     49.06  
 197.Linda Lipp           Branchburg,NJ      44 F       2:40:27.12 10:19 90/113    F40-44:12/15     52.41  
 198.Daniel Esposito      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M       2:41:30.72 10:23 108/120   M45-49:15/16     47.91  
 199.Spiridoula Riley     Somerset,NJ        30 F       2:41:41.08 10:24 91/113    F30-34:17/17     48.61  
 200.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    51 M       2:42:22.75 10:26 109/120   M50-54:13/14     49.73  
 201.Basit Muzaffar       Ewing,NJ           47 M       2:43:33.39 10:31 110/120   M45-49:16/16     47.71  
 202.Michael Yurasek      Manville,NJ        60 M       2:44:41.38 10:35 111/120   M60-64:5/6       53.21  
 203.Stacey Krizan        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F       2:46:32.90 10:43 92/113    F35-39:14/20     48.32  
 204.Eileen Percevault    S. Orange,NJ       45 F U     2:47:12.91 10:45 93/113    F45-49:13/18     50.78  
 205.Rachel Hoh           Hillsborough,NJ    29 F       2:47:20.01 10:46 94/113    F25-29:12/14     46.95  
 206.Vivian Paulter       Pittstown,NJ       46 F       2:47:38.20 10:47 95/113    F45-49:14/18     51.19  
 207.Amanda Thomas        Highland Park,NJ   47 F       2:47:39.65 10:47 96/113    F45-49:15/18     51.75  
 208.Robert Saunders      Sea Girt,NJ        39 M       2:47:42.72 10:47 112/120   M35-39:21/23     43.59  
 209.Renee Lewis          New York,NY        44 F       2:48:01.27 10:48 97/113    F40-44:13/15     50.05  
 210.Erin Connors         South Amboy,NJ     28 F       2:48:38.40 10:51 98/113    F25-29:13/14     46.59  
 211.Daniel Wolen         Hillsborough,NJ    30 M       2:49:15.61 10:53 113/120   M30-34:18/19     41.95  
 212.Elizabeth Wright     New Providence,NJ  35 F       2:49:56.44 10:56 99/113    F35-39:15/20     46.72  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 213.Murat Aydin          No. Brunswick,NJ   42 M       2:51:04.05 11:00 114/120   M40-44:23/23     43.77  
 214.Matthew Walton       Yardley,PA         27 M       2:51:44.66 11:03 115/120   M25-29:5/5       41.35  
 215.Jenny Checa          Hillsborough,NJ    39 F       2:53:12.48 11:08 100/113   F35-39:16/20     46.72  
 216.Michael Mullen       Brielle,NJ         31 M       2:53:43.53 11:10 116/120   M30-34:19/19     40.88  
 217.Arlene Reinhardt     Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 F       2:54:06.71 11:12 101/113   F40-44:14/15     47.47  
 218.Pamela Irving        Belle Mead,NJ      62 F       2:59:04.20 11:31 102/113   F60-64:1/2       59.13  
 219.Wendy Peterson       Butler,NJ          35 F       2:59:08.14 11:31 103/113   F35-39:17/20     44.32  
 220.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       63 F U     2:59:34.90 11:33 104/113   F60-64:2/2       59.84  
 221.Charity Hoffman      Flagtown,NJ        39 F       2:59:46.87 11:34 105/113   F35-39:18/20     45.01  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 222.Joe Siddons          Bridgewater,NO     36 M       3:16:56.39 12:40 117/120   M35-39:22/23     36.38  
 223.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        45 F U     3:18:21.95 12:45 106/113   F45-49:16/18     42.81  
 224.Patricia Kneeland    Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F       3:18:39.33 12:47 107/113   F45-49:17/18     43.19  
 225.Nancy Yorlano        South Plainfiel,NJ 37 F       3:18:41.52 12:47 108/113   F35-39:19/20     40.29  
 226.Beth Siepmann        New Egypt,NJ       42 F       3:20:24.39 12:53 109/113   F40-44:15/15     41.24  
 227.Kathleen Gilhooly    Edison,NJ          36 F       3:21:06.42 12:56 110/113   F35-39:20/20     39.63  
 228.Kathryn Bubeck       Newark,NJ          27 F       3:21:10.85 12:56 111/113   F25-29:14/14     39.05  
 229.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M U     3:21:24.45 12:57 118/120   M50-54:14/14     40.45  
 230.Lilian Flaim         Bridgewater,NJ     48 F       3:21:51.69 12:59 112/113   F45-49:18/18     43.51  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 231.Mart Naughton        Woodbridge,NJ      37 M       3:22:30.17 13:01 119/120   M35-39:23/23     35.58  
 232.Pete Connors         Princeton Jct,NJ   61 M U     3:22:59.52 13:03 120/120   M60-64:6/6       43.58  
 233.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U     3:30:15.93 13:31 113/113   F50-54:14/14     42.81  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U  595 1:29:13.86   5:45
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M         U  613 1:30:45.84   5:50
   3.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         U  571 1:32:30.45   5:57
   4.Felipe Garcia        Brooklyn,NY        30 M            647 1:37:07.09   6:15
   5.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        28 M            648 1:37:08.02   6:15
   6.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M         U  260 1:38:16.19   6:19
   7.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M             46 1:39:13.56   6:23
   8.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M            589 1:43:21.59   6:39
   9.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M         U   52 1:44:38.72   6:44
  10.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Stn.,NJ   60 M         U  281 1:46:38.15   6:52
STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        27 F            563 1:45:41.97   6:48
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F         U  553 1:53:05.84   7:17
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F         U   32 1:54:39.18   7:23
   4.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F         U  184 1:54:48.43   7:23
   5.Kelly Bond           Hopatcong,NJ       21 F             39 1:57:27.46   7:34
   6.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     26 F            514 1:59:09.48   7:40
   7.Rachel Wander        Hackettstown,NJ    30 F            612 2:01:00.84   7:47
   8.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      32 F         U  117 2:02:53.69   7:54
   9.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      36 F            243 2:02:53.91   7:55
  10.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F             75 2:03:40.11   7:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U  595 1:29:13.86   5:45
   2.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M             46 1:39:13.56   6:23
   3.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M            589 1:43:21.59   6:39
   4.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M         U   52 1:44:38.72   6:44
   5.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Stn.,NJ   60 M         U  281 1:46:38.15   6:52
   6.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M         U  113 1:47:49.31   6:56
   7.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M         U  101 1:47:57.13   6:57
   8.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M         U  653 1:49:29.70   7:03
   9.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M            569 1:49:39.73   7:03
  10.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M         U  288 1:50:38.99   7:07
STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F         U   32 1:54:39.18   7:23
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F         U  184 1:54:48.43   7:23
   3.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F             75 2:03:40.11   7:57
   4.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       49 F         U  586 2:03:48.80   7:58
   5.Lori Forstein        Princeton,NJ       55 F            145 2:04:57.59   8:02
   6.Sheila Meyers        Bridgewater,NJ     48 F            299 2:06:59.92   8:10
   7.Lynn Yokoe           Princeton,NJ       56 F         U  544 2:10:06.90   8:22
   8.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      51 F            603 2:12:24.77   8:31
   9.Allison Rosenzweig   Bedminster,NJ      40 F            413 2:13:55.87   8:37
  10.Stacey Johnson       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F            211 2:14:19.75   8:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Bond           Hopatcong,NJ       21 F   31        39 1:57:27.46   7:34   66.89%
   2.Gabrielle Minervini  Wayne,NJ           23 F  105       303 2:18:56.27   8:56   56.55%
   3.Alexandra Sunberg    West Orange,NJ     24 F  137       486 2:25:09.82   9:20   54.12%
   4.Ellyn Griggs         Highland Park,NJ   23 F  140       178 2:25:40.26   9:22   53.93%
   5.Lauren Griggs        Hillsborough,NJ    23 F  141       179 2:25:40.69   9:22   53.93%
   6.Christine Dimeo      Randolph,NJ        23 F  173       562 2:32:53.33   9:50   51.39%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        28 M    5       648 1:37:08.02   6:15   73.11%
   2.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    29 M   14       599 1:49:15.64   7:02   64.99%
   3.Craig Brace          North Brunswick,NJ 28 M   37       625 2:00:24.48   7:45   58.98%
   4.James Hetzel         Havre De Grace,MD  25 M  110       189 2:19:37.31   8:59   50.86%
   5.Matthew Walton       Yardley,PA         27 M  214       523 2:51:44.66  11:03   41.35%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        27 F   10       563 1:45:41.97   6:48   74.33%
   2.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     26 F   35       514 1:59:09.48   7:40   65.93%
   3.Lindsey Tylus Foster Jersey City,NJ     29 F   61       646 2:08:28.60   8:16   61.15%
   4.Lindsey Quinn        Oakdale,CT         27 F   69       381 2:10:04.77   8:22   60.40%
   5.Jenn Barr            Morristown,NJ      25 F   89        17 2:14:20.61   8:39   58.48%
   6.Natalia Wika         Parlin,NJ          27 F   97       533 2:16:57.65   8:49   57.36%
   7.Victoria Tarentino   Somerville,NJ      25 F  101       597 2:17:53.49   8:52   56.97%
   8.Catherine Pippin     Howell,NJ          25 F  104       375 2:18:56.24   8:56   56.55%
   9.Cathleen Dower       Monroe Township,NJ 25 F  149       119 2:27:00.07   9:28   53.44%
  10.Patty Wilson         West New York,NJ   27 F  151       537 2:27:52.08   9:31   53.13%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M    3    U  571 1:32:30.45   5:57   76.79%
   2.Felipe Garcia        Brooklyn,NY        30 M    4       647 1:37:07.09   6:15   73.12%
   3.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M    6    U  260 1:38:16.19   6:19   72.26%
   4.Joe Van Dyke         North Brunswick,NJ 30 M   28       624 1:56:21.63   7:29   61.03%
   5.Emanuel Caravano     Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   32        53 1:58:49.31   7:39   59.76%
   6.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M   33       652 1:58:56.67   7:39   59.82%
   7.Andrew Pearson       Dumont,NJ          30 M   41       363 2:01:51.02   7:50   58.28%
   8.Daniel Churco        Hillsborough,NJ    31 M   68        66 2:10:04.21   8:22   54.59%
   9.Delano Dowdie        West New York,NJ   33 M   75       660 2:10:37.50   8:24   54.38%
  10.Michael Lysak        Parlin,NJ          34 M   83       267 2:12:44.47   8:33   53.60%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F   22    U  553 1:53:05.84   7:17   69.65%
   2.Rachel Wander        Hackettstown,NJ    30 F   40       612 2:01:00.84   7:47   64.94%
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      32 F   44    U  117 2:02:53.69   7:54   64.09%
   4.Maira Smith          Morristown,NJ      30 F   84    U  610 2:12:54.18   8:33   59.13%
   5.Jessica Siegel       Hoboken,NJ         31 F   90       462 2:15:13.42   8:42   58.17%
   6.Melissa Golden       Morris Plains,NJ   33 F   91       174 2:15:15.68   8:42   58.36%
   7.Gillian Kost         Westfield,NJ       32 F  113       230 2:20:35.26   9:03   56.03%
   8.Kelly O'connell      Flemington,NJ      31 F  115       339 2:20:43.78   9:03   55.89%
   9.Vanessa Burns        Bedminster,NJ      30 F  125       561 2:22:37.35   9:11   55.10%
  10.Melissa Fowler       Glen Gardner,NJ    33 F  131       566 2:24:23.83   9:18   54.66%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M    2    U  613 1:30:45.84   5:50   78.61%
   2.Emiddio Cavotta      North Brunswick,NJ 36 M   17       645 1:50:09.95   7:05   65.04%
   3.Ron Bonacci          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   18        38 1:50:31.47   7:07   64.83%
   4.Todd Smith           Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   23    U  580 1:53:16.81   7:17   64.54%
   5.Matthew Bacinski     Flemington,NJ      37 M   30         8 1:57:24.42   7:33   61.37%
   6.John O'brien         Hillsborough,NJ    39 M   38       338 2:00:24.95   7:45   60.71%
   7.Martin Montoya       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M   39       598 2:00:57.39   7:47   59.97%
   8.Keith Lehman         South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M   52       658 2:04:11.07   7:59   58.41%
   9.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          36 M   62       559 2:08:37.87   8:17   55.71%
  10.Matt Lucariello      Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   63       263 2:08:38.18   8:17   55.70%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      36 F   45       243 2:02:53.91   7:55   64.85%
   2.Monika Lehman        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 F   51       659 2:04:10.96   7:59   64.80%
   3.Lisa Sanon-jules     E. Windsor,NJ      38 F   66       430 2:09:07.86   8:19   62.32%
   4.Naomi Furgiuele      Doylestown,PA      39 F  112       153 2:20:25.00   9:02   57.63%
   5.Joann Sei            Flemington,NJ      39 F  120       450 2:21:38.19   9:07   57.14%
   6.Beth Nichols         Hillsborough,NJ    35 F  127       327 2:23:20.86   9:13   55.39%
   7.Paola Morchio        Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F  129       605 2:24:07.58   9:16   55.30%
   8.Maria Delucia        Hillsborough,NJ    39 F  139       106 2:25:22.31   9:21   55.67%
   9.Catherine Dima       Stormville,NY      36 F  144       631 2:26:15.83   9:25   54.49%
  10.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,NJ       35 F  167       391 2:30:25.46   9:41   52.78%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M    7        46 1:39:13.56   6:23   75.47%
   2.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M    8       589 1:43:21.59   6:39   71.86%
   3.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M   13    U  101 1:47:57.13   6:57   70.50%
   4.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M   16       569 1:49:39.73   7:03   69.40%
   5.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        42 M   21       538 1:51:59.83   7:12   66.86%
   6.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        43 M   27       618 1:56:21.05   7:29   64.89%
   7.Ronald Cespedea      Stewartsville,NJ   41 M   29       663 1:57:20.37   7:33   63.30%
   8.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      43 M   42        20 2:02:14.63   7:52   61.76%
   9.Rick Kleindienst     Burlington,NJ      40 M   43       223 2:02:53.05   7:54   59.97%
  10.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          43 M   47       577 2:03:29.91   7:57   61.13%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Rosenzweig   Bedminster,NJ      40 F   86       413 2:13:55.87   8:37   60.81%
   2.Stacey Johnson       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F   88       211 2:14:19.75   8:39   60.63%
   3.Sharon Pidgeon       Somerville,NJ      41 F   96       679 2:16:56.39   8:49   59.89%
   4.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      42 F  119    U  193 2:21:30.86   9:06   58.40%
   5.Robyn Becker         Hillsborough,NJ    41 F  123        22 2:22:09.66   9:09   57.69%
   6.Lynda Larsen         Warren,NJ          42 F  126       575 2:22:38.02   9:11   57.94%
   7.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      42 F  130    U  555 2:24:12.95   9:17   57.31%
   8.Carolyn Demaio       Edison,NJ          42 F  133       107 2:24:50.91   9:19   57.06%
   9.Mary Beth Delisi     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F  134       105 2:24:52.47   9:19   57.05%
  10.Lori Schaer          East Brunwick,NJ   41 F  163       435 2:29:29.95   9:37   54.86%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    1    U  595 1:29:13.86   5:45   87.45%
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M    9    U   52 1:44:38.72   6:44   75.21%
   3.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M   15    U  653 1:49:29.70   7:03   71.88%
   4.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      45 M   36       451 2:00:17.61   7:44   63.80%
   5.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   54       108 2:05:42.49   8:05   63.14%
   6.Eric Radell          Middlesex,NJ       48 M   60       383 2:07:57.40   8:14   61.50%
   7.John Connelly        Bedminster,NJ      46 M   80       574 2:11:17.77   8:27   58.93%
   8.James Patti          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   81       359 2:12:22.61   8:31   58.45%
   9.Frank Patti          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   87       358 2:14:18.93   8:39   58.10%
  10.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          48 M  108       266 2:19:34.95   8:59   56.38%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F   24    U   32 1:54:39.18   7:23   74.84%
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F   25    U  184 1:54:48.43   7:23   75.58%
   3.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       49 F   50    U  586 2:03:48.80   7:58   71.80%
   4.Sheila Meyers        Bridgewater,NJ     48 F   57       299 2:06:59.92   8:10   69.15%
   5.Nancy Bill           Flemington,NJ      47 F   92        34 2:15:44.52   8:44   63.92%
   6.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    48 F  153       616 2:28:19.43   9:33   59.21%
   7.Teresa Palm          Cranford,NJ        46 F  157       351 2:28:39.04   9:34   57.72%
   8.Natalie Zuccarello   Hillsborough,NJ    49 F  168       554 2:31:03.54   9:43   58.85%
   9.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F  177    U  200 2:34:35.92   9:57   55.50%
  10.Danette Somers       Hoboken,NJ         46 F  180       630 2:35:27.60  10:00   55.19%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M   12    U  113 1:47:49.31   6:56   74.90%
   2.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M   19    U  288 1:50:38.99   7:07   73.62%
   3.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M   26       227 1:55:45.83   7:27   71.63%
   4.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     51 M   55       188 2:06:09.85   8:07   64.01%
   5.Kenneth Sanchez      Clinton,NJ         52 M   58       573 2:07:17.12   8:11   64.00%
   6.Bill Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M   72    U  257 2:10:23.63   8:23   61.93%
   7.Arthur Volpe         Netcong,NJ         52 M   76       521 2:10:59.20   8:26   62.19%
   8.Joseph Wysocki       Branchburg,NJ      54 M   77       649 2:11:01.49   8:26   63.29%
   9.John Mossa           Millburn,NJ        54 M  118    U  313 2:21:18.93   9:06   58.68%
  10.Stuart Paterson      Flemington,NJ      50 M  158    U  582 2:28:40.86   9:34   53.84%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F   49        75 2:03:40.11   7:57   73.71%
   2.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      51 F   82       603 2:12:24.77   8:31   68.84%
   3.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   95    U  418 2:16:55.53   8:49   68.30%
   4.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F  109       205 2:19:35.00   8:59   64.49%
   5.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   52 F  121       244 2:21:45.12   9:07   65.13%
   6.Elaine Nestel        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F  128       324 2:23:52.58   9:16   63.35%
   7.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      50 F  138       677 2:25:21.52   9:21   61.93%
   8.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F  142    U  513 2:25:47.54   9:23   64.14%
   9.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      54 F  146       485 2:26:21.77   9:25   64.73%
  10.Eileen Bitterly      Princeton,NJ       50 F  155        35 2:28:32.88   9:34   60.60%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M   20    U   48 1:51:23.91   7:10   75.11%
   2.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M   34    U  342 1:59:05.09   7:40   70.90%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M   59    U  423 2:07:19.58   8:12   68.18%
   4.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    55 M   65    U  490 2:09:02.08   8:18   64.84%
   5.Jim Paul             Branchburg,NJ      58 M  117       360 2:20:59.73   9:04   61.00%
   6.Paul Torchen         Flagtown,NJ        55 M  147       505 2:26:38.05   9:26   57.06%
   7.Kevin Connors        Middlese,NJ        55 M  154        84 2:28:26.93   9:33   56.36%
   8.Ken Troger           Plainsboro,NJ      55 M  161    U  511 2:29:23.76   9:37   56.01%
   9.Robert Pispecky      Hillsborough,NJ    56 M  162       377 2:29:26.44   9:37   56.50%
  10.Jeff Kalada          South Bound Bro,NJ 56 M  193       642 2:38:26.28  10:12   53.29%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Forstein        Princeton,NJ       55 F   53       145 2:04:57.59   8:02   76.83%
   2.Lynn Yokoe           Princeton,NJ       56 F   70    U  544 2:10:06.90   8:22   74.78%
   3.Donna Stark          Martinsville,NJ    55 F   99       568 2:17:05.69   8:49   70.03%
   4.Jodi Alper           Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  103       606 2:18:46.44   8:56   71.08%
   5.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F  182    U   57 2:35:47.24  10:01   63.31%
   6.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F  186    U   73 2:37:18.23  10:07   61.03%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Stn.,NJ   60 M   11    U  281 1:46:38.15   6:52   82.17%
   2.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       64 M   71    U  171 2:10:12.86   8:23   69.94%
   3.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      63 M   94       279 2:15:58.84   8:45   66.32%
   4.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    64 M  169       242 2:31:09.66   9:44   60.25%
   5.Michael Yurasek      Manville,NJ        60 M  202       552 2:44:41.38  10:36   53.21%
   6.Pete Connors         Princeton Jct,NJ   61 M  232    U  711 3:22:59.52  13:04   43.58%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pamela Irving        Belle Mead,NJ      62 F  218       204 2:59:04.20  11:31   59.13%
   2.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       63 F  220    U  172 2:59:34.90  11:33   59.84%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        68 M   46    U  256 2:03:17.57   7:56   76.90%
   2.Michael Carr         Annandale,NJ       65 M   48    U  300 2:03:39.40   7:57   74.39%
   3.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M   73    U  565 2:10:25.63   8:24   72.69%
   4.Tony Contreras       Plainfield,NJ      69 M  195        86 2:40:05.08  10:18   59.83%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        72 F  160    U  626 2:29:17.11   9:36   83.14%


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STEEPLECHASE 25K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U  595 1:29:13.86   5:45 87.45%
   2.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Stn.,NJ   60 M U  281 1:46:38.15   6:52 82.17%
   3.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        68 M U  256 2:03:17.57   7:56 76.90%
   4.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M     46 1:39:13.56   6:23 75.47%
   5.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M U   52 1:44:38.72   6:44 75.21%
   6.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U   48 1:51:23.91   7:10 75.11%
   7.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M U  113 1:47:49.31   6:56 74.90%
   8.Michael Carr         Annandale,NJ       65 M U  300 2:03:39.40   7:57 74.39%
   9.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M U  288 1:50:38.99   7:07 73.62%
  10.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U  565 2:10:25.63   8:24 72.69%
  11.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M U  653 1:49:29.70   7:03 71.88%
  12.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M    589 1:43:21.59   6:39 71.86%
  13.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M    227 1:55:45.83   7:27 71.63%
  14.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  342 1:59:05.09   7:40 70.90%
  15.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  101 1:47:57.13   6:57 70.50%
  16.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       64 M U  171 2:10:12.86   8:23 69.94%
  17.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M    569 1:49:39.73   7:03 69.40%
  18.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U  423 2:07:19.58   8:12 68.18%
  19.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        42 M    538 1:51:59.83   7:12 66.86%
  20.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      63 M    279 2:15:58.84   8:45 66.32%
  21.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        43 M    618 1:56:21.05   7:29 64.89%
  22.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U  490 2:09:02.08   8:18 64.84%
  23.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     51 M    188 2:06:09.85   8:07 64.01%
  24.Kenneth Sanchez      Clinton,NJ         52 M    573 2:07:17.12   8:11 64.00%
  25.Joe Senate           Branchburg,NJ      45 M    451 2:00:17.61   7:44 63.80%
  26.Ronald Cespedea      Stewartsville,NJ   41 M    663 1:57:20.37   7:33 63.30%
  27.Joseph Wysocki       Branchburg,NJ      54 M    649 2:11:01.49   8:26 63.29%
  28.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M    108 2:05:42.49   8:05 63.14%
  29.Arthur Volpe         Netcong,NJ         52 M    521 2:10:59.20   8:26 62.19%
  30.Bill Lindemann       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M U  257 2:10:23.63   8:23 61.93%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        72 F U  626 2:29:17.11   9:36 83.14%
   2.Lori Forstein        Princeton,NJ       55 F    145 2:04:57.59   8:02 76.83%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U  184 1:54:48.43   7:23 75.58%
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F U   32 1:54:39.18   7:23 74.84%
   5.Lynn Yokoe           Princeton,NJ       56 F U  544 2:10:06.90   8:22 74.78%
   6.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F     75 2:03:40.11   7:57 73.71%
   7.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       49 F U  586 2:03:48.80   7:58 71.80%
   8.Jodi Alper           Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F    606 2:18:46.44   8:56 71.08%
   9.Donna Stark          Martinsville,NJ    55 F    568 2:17:05.69   8:49 70.03%
  10.Sheila Meyers        Bridgewater,NJ     48 F    299 2:06:59.92   8:10 69.15%
  11.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      51 F    603 2:12:24.77   8:31 68.84%
  12.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U  418 2:16:55.53   8:49 68.30%
  13.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   52 F    244 2:21:45.12   9:07 65.13%
  14.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      54 F    485 2:26:21.77   9:25 64.73%
  15.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F    205 2:19:35.00   8:59 64.49%
  16.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F U  513 2:25:47.54   9:23 64.14%
  17.Nancy Bill           Flemington,NJ      47 F     34 2:15:44.52   8:44 63.92%
  18.Elaine Nestel        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F    324 2:23:52.58   9:16 63.35%
  19.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U   57 2:35:47.24  10:01 63.31%
  20.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      50 F    677 2:25:21.52   9:21 61.93%
  21.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U   73 2:37:18.23  10:07 61.03%
  22.Allison Rosenzweig   Bedminster,NJ      40 F    413 2:13:55.87   8:37 60.81%
  23.Stacey Johnson       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F    211 2:14:19.75   8:39 60.63%
  24.Eileen Bitterly      Princeton,NJ       50 F     35 2:28:32.88   9:34 60.60%
  25.Sharon Pidgeon       Somerville,NJ      41 F    679 2:16:56.39   8:49 59.89%
  26.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       63 F U  172 2:59:34.90  11:33 59.84%
  27.Jackie Sterchele     Flemington,NJ      50 F    481 2:31:39.34   9:46 59.35%
  28.Lisa Vizzoni         Hillsborough,NJ    48 F    616 2:28:19.43   9:33 59.21%
  29.Pamela Irving        Belle Mead,NJ      62 F    204 2:59:04.20  11:31 59.13%
  30.Natalie Zuccarello   Hillsborough,NJ    49 F    554 2:31:03.54   9:43 58.85%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U  595 1:29:13.86   5:45 87.45%
   2.Douglas Masi         Neshanic Stn.,NJ   60 M U  281 1:46:38.15   6:52 82.17%
   3.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   35 M U  613 1:30:45.84   5:50 78.61%
   4.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        68 M U  256 2:03:17.57   7:56 76.90%
   5.Alex Fowlie          Bridgewater,NJ     33 M U  571 1:32:30.45   5:57 76.79%
   6.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      42 M     46 1:39:13.56   6:23 75.47%
   7.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M U   52 1:44:38.72   6:44 75.21%
   8.James Button         Mendham,NJ         55 M U   48 1:51:23.91   7:10 75.11%
   9.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M U  113 1:47:49.31   6:56 74.90%
  10.Michael Carr         Annandale,NJ       65 M U  300 2:03:39.40   7:57 74.39%
  11.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      52 M U  288 1:50:38.99   7:07 73.62%
  12.Felipe Garcia        Brooklyn,NY        30 M    647 1:37:07.09   6:15 73.12%
  13.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        28 M    648 1:37:08.02   6:15 73.11%
  14.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U  565 2:10:25.63   8:24 72.69%
  15.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      30 M U  260 1:38:16.19   6:19 72.26%
  16.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      48 M U  653 1:49:29.70   7:03 71.88%
  17.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        41 M    589 1:43:21.59   6:39 71.86%
  18.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           54 M    227 1:55:45.83   7:27 71.63%
  19.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      56 M U  342 1:59:05.09   7:40 70.90%
  20.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       44 M U  101 1:47:57.13   6:57 70.50%
  21.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       64 M U  171 2:10:12.86   8:23 69.94%
  22.Peter Lipa           Bloomfield,NJ      44 M    569 1:49:39.73   7:03 69.40%
  23.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 59 M U  423 2:07:19.58   8:12 68.18%
  24.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        42 M    538 1:51:59.83   7:12 66.86%
  25.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      63 M    279 2:15:58.84   8:45 66.32%
  26.Emiddio Cavotta      North Brunswick,NJ 36 M    645 1:50:09.95   7:05 65.04%
  27.Robert Stianchi      Hillsborough,NJ    29 M    599 1:49:15.64   7:02 64.99%
  28.Mark Menter          Somerset,NJ        43 M    618 1:56:21.05   7:29 64.89%
  29.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    55 M U  490 2:09:02.08   8:18 64.84%
  30.Ron Bonacci          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M     38 1:50:31.47   7:07 64.83%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        72 F U  626 2:29:17.11   9:36 83.14%
   2.Lori Forstein        Princeton,NJ       55 F    145 2:04:57.59   8:02 76.83%
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       47 F U  184 1:54:48.43   7:23 75.58%
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         46 F U   32 1:54:39.18   7:23 74.84%
   5.Lynn Yokoe           Princeton,NJ       56 F U  544 2:10:06.90   8:22 74.78%
   6.Jessica Barr         Cranford,NJ        27 F    563 1:45:41.97   6:48 74.33%
   7.Amy Cohen            Short Hills,NJ     51 F     75 2:03:40.11   7:57 73.71%
   8.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       49 F U  586 2:03:48.80   7:58 71.80%
   9.Jodi Alper           Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F    606 2:18:46.44   8:56 71.08%
  10.Donna Stark          Martinsville,NJ    55 F    568 2:17:05.69   8:49 70.03%
  11.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      32 F U  553 1:53:05.84   7:17 69.65%
  12.Sheila Meyers        Bridgewater,NJ     48 F    299 2:06:59.92   8:10 69.15%
  13.Lisa Pettit          Belle Mead,NJ      51 F    603 2:12:24.77   8:31 68.84%
  14.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U  418 2:16:55.53   8:49 68.30%
  15.Kelly Bond           Hopatcong,NJ       21 F     39 1:57:27.46   7:34 66.89%
  16.Emily Unger          High Bridge,NJ     26 F    514 1:59:09.48   7:40 65.93%
  17.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   52 F    244 2:21:45.12   9:07 65.13%
  18.Rachel Wander        Hackettstown,NJ    30 F    612 2:01:00.84   7:47 64.94%
  19.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      36 F    243 2:02:53.91   7:55 64.85%
  20.Monika Lehman        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 F    659 2:04:10.96   7:59 64.80%
  21.Annie Stiles         Branchburg,NJ      54 F    485 2:26:21.77   9:25 64.73%
  22.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          50 F    205 2:19:35.00   8:59 64.49%
  23.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F U  513 2:25:47.54   9:23 64.14%
  24.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      32 F U  117 2:02:53.69   7:54 64.09%
  25.Nancy Bill           Flemington,NJ      47 F     34 2:15:44.52   8:44 63.92%
  26.Elaine Nestel        Bridgewater,NJ     51 F    324 2:23:52.58   9:16 63.35%
  27.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     57 F U   57 2:35:47.24  10:01 63.31%
  28.Lisa Sanon-jules     E. Windsor,NJ      38 F    430 2:09:07.86   8:19 62.32%
  29.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      50 F    677 2:25:21.52   9:21 61.93%
  30.Lindsey Tylus Foster Jersey City,NJ     29 F    646 2:08:28.60   8:16 61.15%