SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN

Race Date:9-06-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M         16:41.10  5:22 1/107     M40-49:1/26      87.69  
   2.Nick Reid            ,                  26 M         17:54.49  5:45 2/107     M20-29:1/18      72.03  
   3.Patrick Mc Coldrick  ,                  21 M         18:12.43  5:51 3/107     M20-29:2/18      71.13  
   4.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   31 M         18:27.15  5:56 4/107     M30-39:1/23      70.25  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M         19:40.60  6:19 5/107     M40-49:2/26      69.37  
   6.Lia Bells            Morristown,NJ      27 F         19:52.14  6:23 1/94      F20-29:1/12      74.49  
   7.Kyle Wright          ,                  36 M U       20:03.15  6:27 6/107     M30-39:2/23      66.12  
   8.Hartland Jam Moede   ,                  25 M         20:31.50  6:36 7/107     M20-29:3/18      62.85  
   9.Rob Bennett          Brodheadsville,PA  47 M         21:01.45  6:46 8/107     M40-49:3/26      68.50  
  10.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M         21:08.97  6:48 9/107     M40-49:4/26      65.03  
  11.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M         21:18.23  6:51 10/107    M40-49:5/26      65.04  
  12.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M         21:20.06  6:51 11/107    M50-59:1/22      72.64  
  13.Michael Donnelly     Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M         21:28.56  6:54 12/107    M30-39:3/23      62.17  
  14.Tom Williams         Morris Plains,NJ   48 M         21:34.86  6:56 13/107    M40-49:6/26      67.25  
  15.Marlin Slutsky       New York,NY        47 M         21:38.86  6:58 14/107    M40-49:7/26      66.52  
  16.Melissa Puzio        Totowa,NJ          27 F         21:39.38  6:58 2/94      F20-29:2/12      68.34  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Eric Prol            Dover,NJ           32 M         21:55.68  7:03 15/107    M30-39:4/23      59.29  
  18.Reinhard Walter      Morristown,NJ      51 M         22:13.13  7:09 16/107    M50-59:2/22      66.92  
  19.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          40 M         22:38.63  7:17 17/107    M40-49:8/26      60.28  
  20.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M         22:53.85  7:22 18/107    M40-49:9/26      62.89  
  21.Josiah Spurr         Hawthorne,NJ       27 M         22:59.55  7:24 19/107    M20-29:4/18      56.11  
  22.Caitlin Owens        Morristown,NJ      27 F         23:00.58  7:24 3/94      F20-29:3/12      64.32  
  23.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M         23:01.79  7:24 20/107    M50-59:3/22      64.04  
  24.Ahmad Toussaint      Teaneck,NJ         30 M         23:02.37  7:24 21/107    M30-39:5/23      56.13  
  25.Michael Fitzgerald   Morris Plains,NJ   36 M         23:05.35  7:25 22/107    M30-39:6/23      57.43  
  26.Christian Dominguez  Morris Plains,NJ   10 M         23:05.70  7:25 23/107    M 1-19:1/8       68.36  
  27.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M         23:20.49  7:30 24/107    M60-98:1/10      69.33  
  28.David Vanderpool     Bloomfield,NJ      23 M         23:37.96  7:36 25/107    M20-29:5/18      54.59  
  29.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M         23:44.59  7:38 26/107    M20-29:6/18      54.33  
  30.Christy Fayette      ,                  23 F         23:54.10  7:41 4/94      F20-29:4/12      61.92  
  31.Paul Kush            Souderton,PA       52 M         23:54.53  7:41 27/107    M50-59:4/22      62.69  
  32.Corey Bauman         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M         23:57.54  7:42 28/107    M30-39:7/23      54.47  
  33.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   38 F         23:58.00  7:42 5/94      F30-39:1/16      63.11  
  34.Peter Ioannoy        Randolph,NJ        54 M         24:03.19  7:44 29/107    M50-59:5/22      63.36  
  35.Tina Gennat          Fairlawn,NJ        38 F         24:10.54  7:46 6/94      F30-39:2/16      62.56  
  36.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   42 M         24:20.48  7:50 30/107    M40-49:10/26     56.92  
  37.Franco Piarulli      Randolph,NJ        42 M         24:36.85  7:55 31/107    M40-49:11/26     56.29  
  38.William Tully  Jr    Morristown,NJ      35 M         24:41.66  7:56 32/107    M30-39:8/23      53.37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Chris Kim            Morristown,NJ      30 M         24:53.64  8:00 33/107    M30-39:9/23      51.95  
  40.Ever Ruiz            Parsippany,NJ      27 M         25:09.17  8:05 34/107    M20-29:7/18      51.29  
  41.Vaughn Klug          Morris Plains,NJ   34 M         25:16.55  8:08 35/107    M30-39:10/23     51.87  
  42.Tom Jambor           Morristown,NJ      29 M         25:24.79  8:10 36/107    M20-29:8/18      50.81  
  43.Jennifer Heckler     Whippany,NJ        39 F         25:27.45  8:11 7/94      F30-39:3/16      59.72  
  44.Seth Abrams          New York,NY        30 M         25:31.27  8:12 37/107    M30-39:11/23     50.67  
  45.Chris Volinsky       Morristown,NJ      41 M         25:34.31  8:13 38/107    M40-49:12/26     53.78  
  46.Alysse Merullo       Califon.,NJ        24 F         25:35.16  8:14 8/94      F20-29:5/12      57.84  
  47.Kari Martin          Ringwood,NJ        29 F         25:36.47  8:14 9/94      F20-29:6/12      57.79  
  48.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M         25:42.88  8:16 39/107    M50-59:6/22      58.29  
  49.Michael Pfeffer      Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         25:47.27  8:17 40/107    M40-49:13/26     52.93  
  50.Wei Huang            E. Hanover,NJ      99 F         25:48.00  8:18 10/94     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  51.Victor Obiefuna      Keasbey,NJ         30 M         26:02.28  8:22 41/107    M30-39:12/23     49.67  
  52.Gianna Karpinski     Morris Plains,NJ   12 F         26:13.39  8:26 11/94     F 1-19:1/14      62.08  
  53.Chris Milliken       Parsippany,NJ      25 M         26:19.32  8:28 42/107    M20-29:9/18      49.01  
  54.J Kibe               Morris Plains,NJ   52 F         26:19.71  8:28 12/94     F50-59:1/15      65.29  
  55.Claudino Dominguez   Morris Plains,NJ   42 M         26:27.92  8:31 43/107    M40-49:14/26     52.36  
  56.Molly Whelan         Morris Plains,NJ   12 F         26:31.52  8:32 13/94     F 1-19:2/14      61.37  
  57.Kelsey Slonieski     Parsippany,NJ      25 F         26:33.60  8:32 14/94     F20-29:7/12      55.72  
  58.Brian Flannery       Port Murray,NJ     54 M         26:34.00  8:33 44/107    M50-59:7/22      57.36  
  59.Otso Vuksich         Parsippany,NJ      24 M         26:39.98  8:34 45/107    M20-29:10/18     48.38  
  60.Jared Limbach        Jersey City,NJ     27 M         26:50.43  8:38 46/107    M20-29:11/18     48.06  
  61.Rob Budziszewski     Parsippany,NJ      26 M         27:14.23  8:45 47/107    M20-29:12/18     47.36  
  62.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F         27:15.37  8:46 15/94     F40-49:1/31      56.46  
  63.Melissa Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   36 F         27:15.77  8:46 16/94     F30-39:4/16      55.00  
  64.Daniel Cappeline     Morris Plains,NJ   30 M         27:16.70  8:46 48/107    M30-39:13/23     47.41  
  65.Cris Larosa          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         27:21.70  8:48 49/107    M40-49:15/26     51.42  
  66.Paul Regan           Rockaway,NJ        53 M         27:27.68  8:50 50/107    M50-59:8/22      55.03  
  67.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   50 F         27:31.13  8:51 17/94     F50-59:2/15      60.92  
  68.Eric Rider           Morris Plains,NJ   12 M         27:39.95  8:54 51/107    M 1-19:2/8       53.75  
  69.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M         27:42.00  8:54 52/107    M60-98:2/10      61.12  
  70.John Klaus           Morristown,NJ      30 M         27:43.02  8:55 53/107    M30-39:14/23     46.66  
  71.Michael Ferguson     ,AA                53 M         27:49.52  8:57 54/107    M50-59:9/22      54.31  
  72.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         34 F         27:54.54  8:58 18/94     F30-39:5/16      53.38  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   50 M         27:58.43  9:00 55/107    M50-59:10/22     52.72  
  74.Victor Cardona       Haledon,NJ         26 M         28:03.14  9:01 56/107    M20-29:13/18     45.99  
  75.Kevin Breen          Madison,NJ         54 M         28:04.04  9:02 57/107    M50-59:11/22     54.30  
  76.Michael Werner       Rockaway,NJ        57 M         28:05.15  9:02 58/107    M50-59:12/22     55.65  
  77.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      57 M         28:06.68  9:02 59/107    M50-59:13/22     55.60  
  78.Angela Bloshuk       Rockaway,NJ        51 F         28:22.29  9:07 19/94     F50-59:3/15      59.83  
  79.Eric Herz            Branchburg,NJ      44 M         28:27.21  9:09 60/107    M40-49:16/26     49.45  
  80.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        62 M         28:29.27  9:10 61/107    M60-98:3/10      57.31  
  81.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M         28:32.09  9:11 62/107    M60-98:4/10      56.21  
  82.Tim Horeis           Stanhope,NJ        42 M         28:34.60  9:11 63/107    M40-49:17/26     48.49  
  83.Paul Zelenty         Morristown,NJ      54 M         28:37.80  9:12 64/107    M50-59:14/22     53.23  
  84.William Heckler      Whippany,NJ        10 M         28:45.92  9:15 65/107    M 1-19:3/8       54.88  
  85.Patricia Gilbert     Whippany,NJ        44 F         28:45.00  9:15 20/94     F40-49:2/31      54.75  
  86.Andrea Hunningham    ,                  51 F         28:46.66  9:15 21/94     F50-59:4/15      58.98  
  87.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        40 F         28:54.00  9:18 22/94     F40-49:3/31      52.91  
  88.Kim Chopak           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         29:01.14  9:20 23/94     F40-49:4/31      52.70  
  89.Trent Dalameter      Bound Brook,NJ     41 M         29:06.61  9:22 66/107    M40-49:18/26     47.24  
  90.Vincent Coca         Roselle Park,NJ    28 M         29:19.66  9:26 67/107    M20-29:14/18     43.99  
  91.Lisa Zong            ,                  99 F         29:28.79  9:29 24/94     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  92.Victoria Gershfield  Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         29:29.21  9:29 25/94     F30-39:6/16      50.21  
  93.Ryan Hunt            Morristown,NJ      26 M         29:29.68  9:29 68/107    M20-29:15/18     43.74  
  94.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,NJ      45 F         29:33.94  9:30 26/94     F40-49:5/31      53.72  
  95.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      57 F         29:36.15  9:31 27/94     F50-59:5/15      61.99  
  96.Rick Jilleba         Morris Plains,NJ   61 M         29:36.59  9:31 69/107    M60-98:5/10      54.65  
  97.Rudy Agatep          Mountain Lakes,NJ  43 M         29:38.93  9:32 70/107    M40-49:19/26     47.09  
  98.Rich Hennion         Parsippany,NJ      51 M         29:48.44  9:35 71/107    M50-59:15/22     49.88  
  99.Ryan Sanclimenti     Boonton,NJ         36 M         29:52.52  9:36 72/107    M30-39:15/23     44.38  
 100.Thomas Barter        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M         29:53.04  9:37 73/107    M30-39:16/23     45.00  
 101.Douglas Bratman      Randolph,NJ        53 M         29:55.05  9:37 74/107    M50-59:16/22     50.51  
 102.William Coulton      Morristown,NJ      24 M         29:55.33  9:37 75/107    M20-29:16/18     43.11  
 103.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   60 M         29:55.65  9:37 76/107    M60-98:6/10      53.59  
 104.Michelle Dominguez   Whippany,NJ        43 F         29:56.11  9:38 28/94     F40-49:6/31      52.16  
 105.Derek Hornak         Cedar Knolls,NJ    10 M         29:56.70  9:38 77/107    M 1-19:4/8       52.72  
 106.Amy Hunter           Morris Plains,NJ   42 F         29:57.44  9:38 29/94     F40-49:7/31      51.73  
 107.Karla Lortie         Morris Plains,NJ   44 F         29:57.92  9:38 30/94     F40-49:8/31      52.53  
 108.Gretchen Delameter   Bound Brook,NJ     49 F         30:21.58  9:46 31/94     F40-49:9/31      54.55  
 109.Joel Monod           Morris Plains,NJ   27 M         30:28.89  9:48 78/107    M20-29:17/18     42.32  
 110.Justine Kenia        Verona,NJ          28 F         30:35.68  9:50 32/94     F20-29:8/12      48.37  
 111.Julia Kelley         ,                  10 F         30:36.64  9:51 33/94     F 1-19:3/14      55.73  
 112.Robert Jocher        Morris Plains,NJ   41 M         30:41.90  9:52 79/107    M40-49:20/26     44.80  
 113.Lynne Rider          Morris Plains,NJ   46 F         30:43.91  9:53 34/94     F40-49:10/31     52.16  
 114.Sean Mcelduff        Parsippany,NJ      26 M         30:52.19  9:56 80/107    M20-29:18/18     41.79  
 115.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         40 F         30:52.00  9:56 35/94     F40-49:11/31     49.54  
 116.Alyson Burke         Parsippany,NJ      99 F         30:53.54  9:56 36/94     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 117.Jessica Cappeline    Morris Plains,NJ   33 F         30:56.90  9:57 37/94     F30-39:7/16      48.03  
 118.Bob Melvin           Stirling,NJ        64 M         31:02.95  9:59 81/107    M60-98:7/10      53.53  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     55 M U       31:11.91 10:02 82/107    M50-59:17/22     49.25  
 120.Kristina Vontetzlaff Parsippany,NJ      40 F         31:20.46 10:05 38/94     F40-49:12/31     48.79  
 121.Amy Jocher           Morris Plains,NJ   36 F         31:23.49 10:06 39/94     F30-39:8/16      47.77  
 122.Stephen Seymour Sr   East Stroudsbur,PA 67 M         31:24.39 10:06 83/107    M60-98:8/10      54.40  
 123.Steve Murphy         Livingston,NJ      47 M         31:24.78 10:06 84/107    M40-49:21/26     45.84  
 124.Kelly Guisewhite     Parsippany,NJ      31 F         31:27.05 10:07 40/94     F30-39:9/16      47.11  
 125.Morgan Honson        Morris Plains,NJ   12 F         31:44.49 10:12 41/94     F 1-19:4/14      51.29  
 126.Grace Del Giorro     Morris Plains,NJ   07 F         31:52.23 10:15 42/94     F 1-19:5/14      58.89  
 127.Rich Del Giorio      Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         31:52.64 10:15 85/107    M40-49:22/26     44.14  
 128.Becky Ellis          Stanhope,NJ        39 F         31:53.02 10:15 43/94     F30-39:10/16     47.69  
 129.Rosemary Randolph    Morris Plains,NJ   59 F         32:03.72 10:19 44/94     F50-59:6/15      58.83  
 130.Michael Furey        Whippany,NJ        33 M         32:10.34 10:21 86/107    M30-39:17/23     40.56  
 131.Beth Bjorklund       East Hanover,NJ    25 F         32:18.57 10:23 45/94     F20-29:9/12      45.81  
 132.Pamela Marel         Wantage,NJ         32 F         32:20.18 10:24 46/94     F30-39:11/16     45.88  
 133.Katz Hollman         Hackettstown,NJ    54 M         32:41.92 10:31 87/107    M50-59:18/22     46.61  
 134.Eyuphan Karca        Parsippany,NJ      36 M         32:48.89 10:33 88/107    M30-39:18/23     40.41  
 135.Timothy Hussey       Morris Plains,NJ   42 M         33:01.15 10:37 89/107    M40-49:23/26     41.96  
 136.Lauren Procanik      Morris Plains,NJ   12 F         33:05.84 10:39 47/94     F 1-19:6/14      49.19  
 137.Debra Shugard        Morristown,NJ      43 F         33:13.68 10:41 48/94     F40-49:13/31     46.99  
 138.Christine Carino     East Stroudsbur,PA 27 F         33:28.38 10:46 49/94     F20-29:10/12     44.21  
 139.Jurad Melek          Parsippany,NJ      32 M         33:34.76 10:48 90/107    M30-39:19/23     38.72  
 140.Mariusz Zadroga      Wantage,NJ         41 M         33:46.03 10:52 91/107    M40-49:24/26     40.73  
 141.Mario Tarabocchia    Mendham,NJ         37 M         33:48.90 10:53 92/107    M30-39:20/23     39.48  
 142.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      43 F         34:01.49 10:57 50/94     F40-49:14/31     45.89  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 54 F         34:15.70 11:01 51/94     F50-59:7/15      51.47  
 144.Jessie Tier          Morristown,NJ      24 F         34:41.00 11:09 52/94     F20-29:11/12     42.67  
 145.Emily La Rosa        Morris Plains,NJ   16 F         34:57.15 11:14 53/94     F 1-19:7/14      43.79  
 146.Carol Bozza          Morris Plains,NJ   43 F         35:02.16 11:16 54/94     F40-49:15/31     44.56  
 147.James Myers          Morris Plains,NJ   10 M         35:33.74 11:26 93/107    M 1-19:5/8       44.39  
 148.Laura Ann Kelly      Morristown,NJ      45 F         35:53.73 11:33 55/94     F40-49:16/31     44.24  
 149.Petra Martyn Zadroga Wantage,NJ         10 F         36:11.11 11:38 56/94     F 1-19:8/14      47.15  
 150.Colin Myers          Morris Plains,NJ   9  M         36:16.66 11:40 94/107    M 1-19:6/8       45.09  
 151.Chase Keller         Morris Plains,NJ   09 F         36:17.31 11:40 57/94     F 1-19:9/14      48.36  
 152.Camryn Hussey        Morris Plains,NJ   12 F         36:19.32 11:41 58/94     F 1-19:10/14     44.82  
 153.Leandro Sosa         Brooklyn,NY        32 M         36:35.72 11:46 95/107    M30-39:21/23     35.53  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 154.Mariemarthe Brillant East Orange,NJ     55 F         37:28.25 12:03 59/94     F50-59:8/15      47.68  
 155.Carlie Dominguez     Morris Plains,NJ   12 F         37:48.77 12:10 60/94     F 1-19:11/14     43.05  
 156.Kim Hussey           Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         37:56.00 12:12 61/94     F40-49:17/31     40.57  
 157.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U       38:14.63 12:18 96/107    M60-98:9/10      54.95  
 158.Beverly D'onofrio    Chatham,NJ         51 F         38:19.05 12:19 62/94     F50-59:9/15      44.30  
 159.Frank Bosse          Morristown,NJ      62 M         39:06.14 12:35 97/107    M60-98:10/10     41.75  
 160.Lisa Bosse           Morristown,NJ      52 F         39:06.59 12:35 63/94     F50-59:10/15     43.95  
 161.Vicki Lambros        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F         39:11.55 12:36 64/94     F50-59:11/15     45.59  
 162.Alair Muzzati        Parsippany,NJ      23 F         39:15.93 12:38 65/94     F20-29:12/12     37.69  
 163.Veronica Dejesus     New York,NY        46 F         39:30.72 12:43 66/94     F40-49:18/31     40.57  
 164.Anna Sanclimenti     Boonton,NJ         8  F         39:43.25 12:47 67/94     F 1-19:12/14     45.60  
 165.Jaclyn Ryan          Clinton,NJ         34 F         39:45.11 12:47 68/94     F30-39:12/16     37.48  
 166.Christina Sancliment Boonton,NJ         36 F         39:51.20 12:49 69/94     F30-39:13/16     37.63  
 167.Artria Mcfarland     Linden,NJ          41 F         40:16.85 12:57 70/94     F40-49:19/31     38.21  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 168.Francesca Martin     Dover,NJ           30 F         40:44.12 13:06 71/94     F30-39:14/16     36.34  
 169.Andrew Thomas        Rockaway,NJ        36 M         41:18.54 13:17 98/107    M30-39:22/23     32.10  
 170.Mike Skalski         Morris Plains,NJ   39 M         41:41.52 13:25 99/107    M30-39:23/23     32.50  
 171.Sarah Skalski        Morris Plains,NJ   9  F         41:41.93 13:25 72/94     F 1-19:13/14     42.08  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 172.Mark Patterson       ,                  48 M         44:50.27 14:25 100/107   M40-49:25/26     32.37  
 173.Jennifer Deemer      Morristown,NJ      34 F         44:51.43 14:26 73/94     F30-39:15/16     33.21  
 174.Brunilda Dejesus     Chatham,NJ         48 F         44:59.16 14:28 74/94     F40-49:20/31     36.39  
 175.Gretel Raibeck       Rockaway,NJ        31 F         45:14.72 14:33 75/94     F30-39:16/16     32.75  
 176.Laura Keller         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F         45:30.07 14:38 76/94     F40-49:21/31     34.31  
 177.Lois Hriczak         Morris Plains,NJ   58 F         45:34.46 14:40 77/94     F50-59:12/15     40.82  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Dan Sternecker       ,                  58 M         46:58.91 15:07 101/107   M50-59:19/22     33.55  
 179.Mark Kaspereen       Washington,NJ      50 M         47:09.67 15:10 102/107   M50-59:20/22     31.27  
 180.Reginald Dean        Carteret,NJ        55 M         47:14.72 15:12 103/107   M50-59:21/22     32.52  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 181.Hui Fang             ,                  99 F         50:27.21 16:14 78/94     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 182.Eileenen Greb        Robbinsville,NJ    52 F         50:28.40 16:14 79/94     F50-59:13/15     34.06  
 183.Robert Walsh         Randolph,NJ        59 M         50:31.00 16:15 104/107   M50-59:22/22     31.48  
 184.Cecilia Puglio       Sparta,NJ          49 F         50:52.68 16:22 80/94     F40-49:22/31     32.55  
 185.Andrea Ball          Raritan,NJ         41 F         50:56.37 16:23 81/94     F40-49:23/31     30.21  
 186.Melissa Kovacsy      Washington,NJ      47 F         50:57.83 16:24 82/94     F40-49:24/31     31.78  
 187.Luann Melillo        Florham Park,NJ    52 F         51:03.86 16:26 83/94     F50-59:14/15     33.66  
 188.John Jean            Bedminster,NJ      12 M         51:38.40 16:37 105/107   M 1-19:7/8       28.80  
 189.Shawn Jean           Bedminster,NJ      41 M         51:38.74 16:37 106/107   M40-49:26/26     26.63  
 190.Anita Armstrong      Rockaway,NJ        49 F         52:02.60 16:45 84/94     F40-49:25/31     31.82  
 191.Bobbie Bolcato       Blairstown,NJ      45 F         52:09.00 16:47 85/94     F40-49:26/31     30.45  
 192.Lily Shui            Parsippany,NJ      55 F         52:23.00 16:51 86/94     F50-59:15/15     34.11  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 193.Dianne Jocher        Morris Plains,NJ   68 F         53:28.47 17:12 87/94     F60-98:1/2       40.31  
 194.Kristine Hoodiman    West Milford,NJ    63 F         53:33.00 17:14 88/94     F60-98:2/2       37.29  
 195.Samantha Dejesus     New York,NY        13 F         53:44.36 17:17 89/94     F 1-19:14/14     29.72  
 196.Susan Roca           ,                  47 F         53:50.87 17:19 90/94     F40-49:27/31     30.07  
 197.Nehemiah Bobb        Bronx,NY           1  M         53:53.21 17:20 107/107   M 1-19:8/8       36.68  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 198.Marybeth Haiber      ,                  49 F         58:53.00 18:57 91/94     F40-49:28/31     28.12  
 199.Lynne Litwin         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         58:53.00 18:57 92/94     F40-49:29/31     28.12  
 200.Janice Bierman       Randolph,NJ        46 F         58:57.00 18:58 93/94     F40-49:30/31     27.19  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 201.China Ladner         Staten Island,NY   47 F         59:02.00 19:00 94/94     F40-49:31/31     27.43  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M            405   16:41.10   5:22
   2.Nick Reid            ,                  26 M            378   17:54.49   5:46
   3.Patrick Mc Coldrick  ,                  21 M            482   18:12.43   5:52
   4.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   31 M            352   18:27.15   5:56
   5.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M            347   19:40.60   6:20
   6.Kyle Wright          ,                  36 M         U  468   20:03.15   6:27
   7.Hartland Jam Moede   ,                  25 M            441   20:31.50   6:36
   8.Rob Bennett          Brodheadsville,PA  47 M            416   21:01.45   6:46
   9.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M              6   21:08.97   6:48
  10.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M            383   21:18.23   6:51
SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lia Bells            Morristown,NJ      27 F             15   19:52.14   6:24
   2.Melissa Puzio        Totowa,NJ          27 F             23   21:39.38   6:58
   3.Caitlin Owens        Morristown,NJ      27 F            369   23:00.58   7:24
   4.Christy Fayette      ,                  23 F            425   23:54.10   7:42
   5.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   38 F            313   23:58.00   7:43
   6.Tina Gennat          Fairlawn,NJ        38 F            317   24:10.54   7:47
   7.Jennifer Heckler     Whippany,NJ        39 F            320   25:27.45   8:12
   8.Alysse Merullo       Califon.,NJ        24 F            440   25:35.16   8:14
   9.Kari Martin          Ringwood,NJ        29 F            438   25:36.47   8:15
  10.Wei Huang            E. Hanover,NJ      99 F            329   25:48.00   8:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M            405   16:41.10   5:22
   2.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M            347   19:40.60   6:20
   3.Rob Bennett          Brodheadsville,PA  47 M            416   21:01.45   6:46
   4.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M              6   21:08.97   6:48
   5.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M            383   21:18.23   6:51
   6.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M            303   21:20.06   6:52
   7.Tom Williams         Morris Plains,NJ   48 M            470   21:34.86   6:57
   8.Marlin Slutsky       New York,NY        47 M            444   21:38.86   6:58
   9.Reinhard Walter      Morristown,NJ      51 M              4   22:13.13   7:09
  10.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          40 M            488   22:38.63   7:17
SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.J Kibe               Morris Plains,NJ   52 F            343   26:19.71   8:28
   2.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F            301   27:15.37   8:46
   3.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   50 F             22   27:31.13   8:51
   4.Angela Bloshuk       Rockaway,NJ        51 F            277   28:22.29   9:08
   5.Patricia Gilbert     Whippany,NJ        44 F            427   28:45.00   9:15
   6.Andrea Hunningham    ,                  51 F            467   28:46.66   9:16
   7.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        40 F            472   28:54.00   9:18
   8.Kim Chopak           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F            473   29:01.14   9:20
   9.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,NJ      45 F            323   29:33.94   9:31
  10.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      57 F            356   29:36.15   9:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Dominguez  Morris Plains,NJ   10 M   26       493   23:05.70   7:26   68.36%
   2.Eric Rider           Morris Plains,NJ   12 M   68       486   27:39.95   8:54   53.75%
   3.William Heckler      Whippany,NJ        10 M   84       322   28:45.92   9:15   54.88%
   4.Derek Hornak         Cedar Knolls,NJ    10 M  105       327   29:56.70   9:38   52.72%
   5.James Myers          Morris Plains,NJ   10 M  147       363   35:33.74  11:27   44.39%
   6.Colin Myers          Morris Plains,NJ   9  M  150       364   36:16.66  11:41   45.09%
   7.John Jean            Bedminster,NJ      12 M  188       334   51:38.40  16:37   28.80%
   8.Nehemiah Bobb        Bronx,NY           1  M  197       278   53:53.21  17:21   36.68%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gianna Karpinski     Morris Plains,NJ   12 F   52       495   26:13.39   8:26   62.08%
   2.Molly Whelan         Morris Plains,NJ   12 F   56       466   26:31.52   8:32   61.37%
   3.Julia Kelley         ,                  10 F  111        25   30:36.64   9:51   55.73%
   4.Morgan Honson        Morris Plains,NJ   12 F  125       465   31:44.49  10:13   51.29%
   5.Grace Del Giorro     Morris Plains,NJ   07 F  126       463   31:52.23  10:15   58.89%
   6.Lauren Procanik      Morris Plains,NJ   12 F  136       372   33:05.84  10:39   49.19%
   7.Emily La Rosa        Morris Plains,NJ   16 F  145        29   34:57.15  11:15   43.79%
   8.Petra Martyn Zadroga Wantage,NJ         10 F  149       411   36:11.11  11:39   47.15%
   9.Chase Keller         Morris Plains,NJ   09 F  151       474   36:17.31  11:41   48.36%
  10.Camryn Hussey        Morris Plains,NJ   12 F  152       484   36:19.32  11:41   44.82%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Reid            ,                  26 M    2       378   17:54.49   5:46   72.03%
   2.Patrick Mc Coldrick  ,                  21 M    3       482   18:12.43   5:52   71.13%
   3.Hartland Jam Moede   ,                  25 M    8       441   20:31.50   6:36   62.85%
   4.Josiah Spurr         Hawthorne,NJ       27 M   21       499   22:59.55   7:24   56.11%
   5.David Vanderpool     Bloomfield,NJ      23 M   28       448   23:37.96   7:36   54.59%
   6.Andrew Ibendahl      Denville,NJ        26 M   29       332   23:44.59   7:39   54.33%
   7.Ever Ruiz            Parsippany,NJ      27 M   40       459   25:09.17   8:06   51.29%
   8.Tom Jambor           Morristown,NJ      29 M   42       430   25:24.79   8:11   50.81%
   9.Chris Milliken       Parsippany,NJ      25 M   53       457   26:19.32   8:28   49.01%
  10.Otso Vuksich         Parsippany,NJ      24 M   59       462   26:39.98   8:35   48.38%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lia Bells            Morristown,NJ      27 F    6        15   19:52.14   6:24   74.49%
   2.Melissa Puzio        Totowa,NJ          27 F   16        23   21:39.38   6:58   68.34%
   3.Caitlin Owens        Morristown,NJ      27 F   22       369   23:00.58   7:24   64.32%
   4.Christy Fayette      ,                  23 F   30       425   23:54.10   7:42   61.92%
   5.Alysse Merullo       Califon.,NJ        24 F   46       440   25:35.16   8:14   57.84%
   6.Kari Martin          Ringwood,NJ        29 F   47       438   25:36.47   8:15   57.79%
   7.Kelsey Slonieski     Parsippany,NJ      25 F   57       460   26:33.60   8:33   55.72%
   8.Justine Kenia        Verona,NJ          28 F  110       432   30:35.68   9:51   48.37%
   9.Beth Bjorklund       East Hanover,NJ    25 F  131       275   32:18.57  10:24   45.81%
  10.Christine Carino     East Stroudsbur,PA 27 F  138       471   33:28.38  10:46   44.21%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   31 M    4       352   18:27.15   5:56   70.25%
   2.Kyle Wright          ,                  36 M    7    U  468   20:03.15   6:27   66.12%
   3.Michael Donnelly     Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M   13       300   21:28.56   6:55   62.17%
   4.Eric Prol            Dover,NJ           32 M   17       373   21:55.68   7:03   59.29%
   5.Ahmad Toussaint      Teaneck,NJ         30 M   24       447   23:02.37   7:25   56.13%
   6.Michael Fitzgerald   Morris Plains,NJ   36 M   25       477   23:05.35   7:26   57.43%
   7.Corey Bauman         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M   32         9   23:57.54   7:43   54.47%
   8.William Tully  Jr    Morristown,NJ      35 M   38       400   24:41.66   7:57   53.37%
   9.Chris Kim            Morristown,NJ      30 M   39       344   24:53.64   8:01   51.95%
  10.Vaughn Klug          Morris Plains,NJ   34 M   41       345   25:16.55   8:08   51.87%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   38 F   33       313   23:58.00   7:43   63.11%
   2.Tina Gennat          Fairlawn,NJ        38 F   35       317   24:10.54   7:47   62.56%
   3.Jennifer Heckler     Whippany,NJ        39 F   43       320   25:27.45   8:12   59.72%
   4.Melissa Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   36 F   63       318   27:15.77   8:46   55.00%
   5.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         34 F   72        26   27:54.54   8:59   53.38%
   6.Victoria Gershfield  Morris Plains,NJ   30 F   92        17   29:29.21   9:29   50.21%
   7.Jessica Cappeline    Morris Plains,NJ   33 F  117       288   30:56.90   9:58   48.03%
   8.Amy Jocher           Morris Plains,NJ   36 F  121        12   31:23.49  10:06   47.77%
   9.Kelly Guisewhite     Parsippany,NJ      31 F  124       453   31:27.05  10:07   47.11%
  10.Becky Ellis          Stanhope,NJ        39 F  128       302   31:53.02  10:16   47.69%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    1       405   16:41.10   5:22   87.69%
   2.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M    5       347   19:40.60   6:20   69.37%
   3.Rob Bennett          Brodheadsville,PA  47 M    9       416   21:01.45   6:46   68.50%
   4.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M   10         6   21:08.97   6:48   65.03%
   5.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M   11       383   21:18.23   6:51   65.04%
   6.Tom Williams         Morris Plains,NJ   48 M   14       470   21:34.86   6:57   67.25%
   7.Marlin Slutsky       New York,NY        47 M   15       444   21:38.86   6:58   66.52%
   8.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          40 M   19       488   22:38.63   7:17   60.28%
   9.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   20       286   22:53.85   7:22   62.89%
  10.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   42 M   36       498   24:20.48   7:50   56.92%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F   62       301   27:15.37   8:46   56.46%
   2.Patricia Gilbert     Whippany,NJ        44 F   85       427   28:45.00   9:15   54.75%
   3.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        40 F   87       472   28:54.00   9:18   52.91%
   4.Kim Chopak           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F   88       473   29:01.14   9:20   52.70%
   5.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,NJ      45 F   94       323   29:33.94   9:31   53.72%
   6.Michelle Dominguez   Whippany,NJ        43 F  104       491   29:56.11   9:38   52.16%
   7.Amy Hunter           Morris Plains,NJ   42 F  106       330   29:57.44   9:39   51.73%
   8.Karla Lortie         Morris Plains,NJ   44 F  107       353   29:57.92   9:39   52.53%
   9.Gretchen Delameter   Bound Brook,NJ     49 F  108       299   30:21.58   9:46   54.55%
  10.Lynne Rider          Morris Plains,NJ   46 F  113       485   30:43.91   9:53   52.16%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M   12       303   21:20.06   6:52   72.64%
   2.Reinhard Walter      Morristown,NJ      51 M   18         4   22:13.13   7:09   66.92%
   3.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M   23         7   23:01.79   7:25   64.04%
   4.Paul Kush            Souderton,PA       52 M   31       435   23:54.53   7:42   62.69%
   5.Peter Ioannoy        Randolph,NJ        54 M   34       500   24:03.19   7:44   63.36%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M   48       359   25:42.88   8:17   58.29%
   7.Brian Flannery       Port Murray,NJ     54 M   58         8   26:34.00   8:33   57.36%
   8.Paul Regan           Rockaway,NJ        53 M   66       377   27:27.68   8:50   55.03%
   9.Michael Ferguson     ,AA                53 M   71       426   27:49.52   8:57   54.31%
  10.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   50 M   73        21   27:58.43   9:00   52.72%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.J Kibe               Morris Plains,NJ   52 F   54       343   26:19.71   8:28   65.29%
   2.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   50 F   67        22   27:31.13   8:51   60.92%
   3.Angela Bloshuk       Rockaway,NJ        51 F   78       277   28:22.29   9:08   59.83%
   4.Andrea Hunningham    ,                  51 F   86       467   28:46.66   9:16   58.98%
   5.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      57 F   95       356   29:36.15   9:32   61.99%
   6.Rosemary Randolph    Morris Plains,NJ   59 F  129       376   32:03.72  10:19   58.83%
   7.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 54 F  143       282   34:15.70  11:02   51.47%
   8.Mariemarthe Brillant East Orange,NJ     55 F  154       285   37:28.25  12:04   47.68%
   9.Beverly D'onofrio    Chatham,NJ         51 F  158       424   38:19.05  12:20   44.30%
  10.Lisa Bosse           Morristown,NJ      52 F  160       280   39:06.59  12:35   43.95%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M   27       469   23:20.49   7:31   69.33%
   2.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M   69       394   27:42.00   8:55   61.12%
   3.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        62 M   80       292   28:29.27   9:10   57.31%
   4.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M   81       287   28:32.09   9:11   56.21%
   5.Rick Jilleba         Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   96         3   29:36.59   9:32   54.65%
   6.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   60 M  103        33   29:55.65   9:38   53.59%
   7.Bob Melvin           Stirling,NJ        64 M  118        14   31:02.95   0:00   53.53%
   8.Stephen Seymour Sr   East Stroudsbur,PA 67 M  122       487   31:24.39  10:06   54.40%
   9.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M  157    U  490   38:14.63  12:19   54.95%
  10.Frank Bosse          Morristown,NJ      62 M  159       419   39:06.14  12:35   41.75%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dianne Jocher        Morris Plains,NJ   68 F  193        13   53:28.47  17:13   40.31%
   2.Kristine Hoodiman    West Milford,NJ    63 F  194       325   53:33.00  17:14   37.29%


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHARE THE CARE 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wei Huang            E. Hanover,NJ      99 F   50       329   25:48.00   8:18    0.00%
   2.Lisa Zong            ,                  99 F   91       413   29:28.79   9:29    0.00%
   3.Alyson Burke         Parsippany,NJ      99 F  116       452   30:53.54   9:57    0.00%
   4.Hui Fang             ,                  99 F  181       307   50:27.21  16:14    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    405   16:41.10   5:22 87.69%
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M    303   21:20.06   6:52 72.64%
   3.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M    347   19:40.60   6:20 69.37%
   4.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M    469   23:20.49   7:31 69.33%
   5.Rob Bennett          Brodheadsville,PA  47 M    416   21:01.45   6:46 68.50%
   6.Tom Williams         Morris Plains,NJ   48 M    470   21:34.86   6:57 67.25%
   7.Reinhard Walter      Morristown,NJ      51 M      4   22:13.13   7:09 66.92%
   8.Marlin Slutsky       New York,NY        47 M    444   21:38.86   6:58 66.52%
   9.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M    383   21:18.23   6:51 65.04%
  10.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M      6   21:08.97   6:48 65.03%
  11.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M      7   23:01.79   7:25 64.04%
  12.Peter Ioannoy        Randolph,NJ        54 M    500   24:03.19   7:44 63.36%
  13.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M    286   22:53.85   7:22 62.89%
  14.Paul Kush            Souderton,PA       52 M    435   23:54.53   7:42 62.69%
  15.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M    394   27:42.00   8:55 61.12%
  16.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          40 M    488   22:38.63   7:17 60.28%
  17.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M    359   25:42.88   8:17 58.29%
  18.Brian Flannery       Port Murray,NJ     54 M      8   26:34.00   8:33 57.36%
  19.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        62 M    292   28:29.27   9:10 57.31%
  20.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   42 M    498   24:20.48   7:50 56.92%
  21.Franco Piarulli      Randolph,NJ        42 M      5   24:36.85   7:55 56.29%
  22.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    60 M    287   28:32.09   9:11 56.21%
  23.Michael Werner       Rockaway,NJ        57 M    497   28:05.15   9:02 55.65%
  24.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      57 M    396   28:06.68   9:03 55.60%
  25.Paul Regan           Rockaway,NJ        53 M    377   27:27.68   8:50 55.03%
  26.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U  490   38:14.63  12:19 54.95%
  27.Rick Jilleba         Morris Plains,NJ   61 M      3   29:36.59   9:32 54.65%
  28.Stephen Seymour Sr   East Stroudsbur,PA 67 M    487   31:24.39  10:06 54.40%
  29.Michael Ferguson     ,AA                53 M    426   27:49.52   8:57 54.31%
  30.Kevin Breen          Madison,NJ         54 M    284   28:04.04   9:02 54.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.J Kibe               Morris Plains,NJ   52 F    343   26:19.71   8:28 65.29%
   2.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      57 F    356   29:36.15   9:32 61.99%
   3.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   50 F     22   27:31.13   8:51 60.92%
   4.Angela Bloshuk       Rockaway,NJ        51 F    277   28:22.29   9:08 59.83%
   5.Andrea Hunningham    ,                  51 F    467   28:46.66   9:16 58.98%
   6.Rosemary Randolph    Morris Plains,NJ   59 F    376   32:03.72  10:19 58.83%
   7.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F    301   27:15.37   8:46 56.46%
   8.Patricia Gilbert     Whippany,NJ        44 F    427   28:45.00   9:15 54.75%
   9.Gretchen Delameter   Bound Brook,NJ     49 F    299   30:21.58   9:46 54.55%
  10.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,NJ      45 F    323   29:33.94   9:31 53.72%
  11.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        40 F    472   28:54.00   9:18 52.91%
  12.Kim Chopak           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F    473   29:01.14   9:20 52.70%
  13.Karla Lortie         Morris Plains,NJ   44 F    353   29:57.92   9:39 52.53%
  14.Michelle Dominguez   Whippany,NJ        43 F    491   29:56.11   9:38 52.16%
  15.Lynne Rider          Morris Plains,NJ   46 F    485   30:43.91   9:53 52.16%
  16.Amy Hunter           Morris Plains,NJ   42 F    330   29:57.44   9:39 51.73%
  17.Nina Bradford        East Stroudsbur,PA 54 F    282   34:15.70  11:02 51.47%
  18.Jessica Silvestri    Mendham,NJ         40 F    390   30:52.00   9:56 49.54%
  19.Kristina Vontetzlaff Parsippany,NJ      40 F    461   31:20.46  10:05 48.79%
  20.Mariemarthe Brillant East Orange,NJ     55 F    285   37:28.25  12:04 47.68%
  21.Debra Shugard        Morristown,NJ      43 F    443   33:13.68  10:42 46.99%
  22.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      43 F     16   34:01.49  10:57 45.89%
  23.Vicki Lambros        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F    346   39:11.55  12:37 45.59%
  24.Carol Bozza          Morris Plains,NJ   43 F    281   35:02.16  11:17 44.56%
  25.Beverly D'onofrio    Chatham,NJ         51 F    424   38:19.05  12:20 44.30%
  26.Laura Ann Kelly      Morristown,NJ      45 F    342   35:53.73  11:33 44.24%
  27.Lisa Bosse           Morristown,NJ      52 F    280   39:06.59  12:35 43.95%
  28.Lois Hriczak         Morris Plains,NJ   58 F      2   45:34.46  14:40 40.82%
  29.Veronica Dejesus     New York,NY        46 F    296   39:30.72  12:43 40.57%
  30.Kim Hussey           Morris Plains,NJ   41 F    483   37:56.00  12:13 40.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         49 M    405   16:41.10   5:22 87.69%
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        56 M    303   21:20.06   6:52 72.64%
   3.Nick Reid            ,                  26 M    378   17:54.49   5:46 72.03%
   4.Patrick Mc Coldrick  ,                  21 M    482   18:12.43   5:52 71.13%
   5.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   31 M    352   18:27.15   5:56 70.25%
   6.Sean Larkin          Westfield,NJ       40 M    347   19:40.60   6:20 69.37%
   7.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M    469   23:20.49   7:31 69.33%
   8.Rob Bennett          Brodheadsville,PA  47 M    416   21:01.45   6:46 68.50%
   9.Christian Dominguez  Morris Plains,NJ   10 M    493   23:05.70   7:26 68.36%
  10.Tom Williams         Morris Plains,NJ   48 M    470   21:34.86   6:57 67.25%
  11.Reinhard Walter      Morristown,NJ      51 M      4   22:13.13   7:09 66.92%
  12.Marlin Slutsky       New York,NY        47 M    444   21:38.86   6:58 66.52%
  13.Kyle Wright          ,                  36 M U  468   20:03.15   6:27 66.12%
  14.Thomas Salko         Madison,NJ         42 M    383   21:18.23   6:51 65.04%
  15.Gregg Friedmann      Whippany,NJ        41 M      6   21:08.97   6:48 65.03%
  16.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        50 M      7   23:01.79   7:25 64.04%
  17.Peter Ioannoy        Randolph,NJ        54 M    500   24:03.19   7:44 63.36%
  18.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M    286   22:53.85   7:22 62.89%
  19.Hartland Jam Moede   ,                  25 M    441   20:31.50   6:36 62.85%
  20.Paul Kush            Souderton,PA       52 M    435   23:54.53   7:42 62.69%
  21.Michael Donnelly     Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M    300   21:28.56   6:55 62.17%
  22.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          66 M    394   27:42.00   8:55 61.12%
  23.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          40 M    488   22:38.63   7:17 60.28%
  24.Eric Prol            Dover,NJ           32 M    373   21:55.68   7:03 59.29%
  25.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       52 M    359   25:42.88   8:17 58.29%
  26.Michael Fitzgerald   Morris Plains,NJ   36 M    477   23:05.35   7:26 57.43%
  27.Brian Flannery       Port Murray,NJ     54 M      8   26:34.00   8:33 57.36%
  28.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        62 M    292   28:29.27   9:10 57.31%
  29.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   42 M    498   24:20.48   7:50 56.92%
  30.Franco Piarulli      Randolph,NJ        42 M      5   24:36.85   7:55 56.29%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lia Bells            Morristown,NJ      27 F     15   19:52.14   6:24 74.49%
   2.Melissa Puzio        Totowa,NJ          27 F     23   21:39.38   6:58 68.34%
   3.J Kibe               Morris Plains,NJ   52 F    343   26:19.71   8:28 65.29%
   4.Caitlin Owens        Morristown,NJ      27 F    369   23:00.58   7:24 64.32%
   5.Patricia Fletcher    Morris Plains,NJ   38 F    313   23:58.00   7:43 63.11%
   6.Tina Gennat          Fairlawn,NJ        38 F    317   24:10.54   7:47 62.56%
   7.Gianna Karpinski     Morris Plains,NJ   12 F    495   26:13.39   8:26 62.08%
   8.Lisa Matovcik        Morristown,NJ      57 F    356   29:36.15   9:32 61.99%
   9.Christy Fayette      ,                  23 F    425   23:54.10   7:42 61.92%
  10.Molly Whelan         Morris Plains,NJ   12 F    466   26:31.52   8:32 61.37%
  11.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   50 F     22   27:31.13   8:51 60.92%
  12.Angela Bloshuk       Rockaway,NJ        51 F    277   28:22.29   9:08 59.83%
  13.Jennifer Heckler     Whippany,NJ        39 F    320   25:27.45   8:12 59.72%
  14.Andrea Hunningham    ,                  51 F    467   28:46.66   9:16 58.98%
  15.Grace Del Giorro     Morris Plains,NJ   07 F    463   31:52.23  10:15 58.89%
  16.Rosemary Randolph    Morris Plains,NJ   59 F    376   32:03.72  10:19 58.83%
  17.Alysse Merullo       Califon.,NJ        24 F    440   25:35.16   8:14 57.84%
  18.Kari Martin          Ringwood,NJ        29 F    438   25:36.47   8:15 57.79%
  19.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F    301   27:15.37   8:46 56.46%
  20.Julia Kelley         ,                  10 F     25   30:36.64   9:51 55.73%
  21.Kelsey Slonieski     Parsippany,NJ      25 F    460   26:33.60   8:33 55.72%
  22.Melissa Gringeri     Morris Plains,NJ   36 F    318   27:15.77   8:46 55.00%
  23.Patricia Gilbert     Whippany,NJ        44 F    427   28:45.00   9:15 54.75%
  24.Gretchen Delameter   Bound Brook,NJ     49 F    299   30:21.58   9:46 54.55%
  25.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,NJ      45 F    323   29:33.94   9:31 53.72%
  26.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         34 F     26   27:54.54   8:59 53.38%
  27.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        40 F    472   28:54.00   9:18 52.91%
  28.Kim Chopak           Morris Plains,NJ   40 F    473   29:01.14   9:20 52.70%
  29.Karla Lortie         Morris Plains,NJ   44 F    353   29:57.92   9:39 52.53%
  30.Lynne Rider          Morris Plains,NJ   46 F    485   30:43.91   9:53 52.16%