SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN

Race Date:9-29-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Rich Luettchau       Somerset,NJ        27 M U       15:01.54  4:50 1/94      M20-29:1/26      85.85  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U       18:21.61  5:54 2/94      M30-39:1/15      72.22  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U       19:11.20  6:10 3/94      M60-69:1/7       83.59  
   4.Patrick O'connell    New Brunswick,NJ   21 M         20:14.57  6:30 4/94      M20-29:2/26      63.98  
   5.Todd Hebden          Redington,NJ       42 M U       20:33.19  6:36 5/94      M40-49:1/10      67.42  
   6.Joe Wisniewski       Glassboro,NJ       20 M         20:35.06  6:37 6/94      M20-29:3/26      63.35  
   7.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         45 M         20:50.40  6:42 7/94      M40-49:2/10      68.03  
   8.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       30 M         20:59.17  6:45 8/94      M30-39:2/15      61.62  
   9.Daniel Mehan         Somerville,NJ      42 M         21:23.91  6:53 9/94      M40-49:3/10      64.75  
  10.Kyle Ward            Kenilworth,NJ      30 M         21:35.76  6:57 10/94     M30-39:3/15      59.88  
  11.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U       21:40.91  6:58 11/94     M60-69:2/7       75.29  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Jeffrey Baumann      ,                  29 M         22:29.11  7:14 12/94     M20-29:4/26      57.42  
  13.Richard David        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         22:29.43  7:14 13/94     M20-29:5/26      57.38  
  14.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M         22:34.82  7:16 14/94     M50-59:1/15      66.38  
  15.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U       22:34.96  7:16 1/114     F40-49:1/24      71.71  
  16.Breton Roussel       Piscataway,NJ      25 M         22:50.99  7:21 15/94     M20-29:6/26      56.46  
  17.Doug Mehan           Montclair,NJ       36 M         22:53.45  7:22 16/94     M30-39:4/15      57.92  
  18.Lisa Marshall        Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F         23:18.05  7:29 2/114     F30-39:1/16      63.79  
  19.Hyung Park           Boonton,NJ         55 M         23:22.98  7:31 17/94     M50-59:2/15      65.72  
  20.Peter Gara           Raritan,NJ         30 M         23:28.81  7:33 18/94     M30-39:5/15      55.08  
  21.Fred Gaudios Jr      Raritan,NJ         28 M         23:30.34  7:33 19/94     M20-29:7/26      54.89  
  22.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   29 F U       23:42.90  7:37 3/114     F20-29:1/24      62.41  
  23.Ken Rapp             Somerset,NJ        24 M         23:43.47  7:38 20/94     M20-29:8/26      54.37  
  24.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        57 M         23:45.98  7:38 21/94     M50-59:3/15      65.76  
  25.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      16 F         23:46.73  7:39 4/114     F15-19:1/17      64.36  
  26.Justin Baldwin       Hainesport,NJ      21 M         23:55.41  7:41 22/94     M20-29:9/26      54.13  
  27.Kassim Chaudry       Meruchen,NJ        47 M         23:56.58  7:42 23/94     M40-49:4/10      60.15  
  28.Scott Daingerfield   Piscataway,NJ      33 M         24:13.03  7:47 24/94     M30-39:6/15      53.89  
  29.Tim Dempsey          Somerset,NJ        25 M         24:14.51  7:48 25/94     M20-29:10/26     53.21  
  30.Kimberly Tanella     Mount Laurel,NJ    25 F         24:17.62  7:49 5/114     F20-29:2/24      60.92  
  31.Janine Inglie        Somerset,NJ        28 F         24:17.89  7:49 6/114     F20-29:3/24      60.91  
  32.James Farrell        Bound Brook,NJ     53 M         24:18.59  7:49 26/94     M50-59:4/15      62.17  
  33.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M         24:20.95  7:50 27/94     M40-49:5/10      56.91  
  34.Katie Weindler       ,                  27 F         24:23.31  7:50 7/114     F20-29:4/24      60.68  
  35.Jassie Rollins       Piscataway,NJ      17 F         24:44.42  7:57 8/114     F15-19:2/17      61.10  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Erik Shucavage       Columbia,NJ        19 M         25:09.97  8:05 28/94     M15-19:1/9       52.36  
  37.Brandon Evers        Piscataway,NJ      13 M         25:10.84  8:06 29/94     M 1-14:1/11      57.60  
  38.Yvette Isbel         Piscataway,NJ      17 F         25:21.35  8:09 9/114     F15-19:3/17      59.62  
  39.Sabrina Piraeneque   Piscataway,NJ      15 F         25:21.97  8:09 10/114    F15-19:4/17      61.09  
  40.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U       25:22.75  8:10 11/114    F60-69:1/5       79.86  
  41.Cielo Zamudio        Piscataway,NJ      33 F         25:23.63  8:10 12/114    F30-39:2/16      58.53  
  42.Joel Kincade         Piscataway,NJ      13 M         25:28.43  8:11 30/94     M 1-14:2/11      56.94  
  43.Alexis Truchan       Branchburg,NJ      24 F         25:36.79  8:14 13/114    F20-29:5/24      57.78  
  44.Oni Balonfentse      Piscataway,NJ      16 F         25:44.35  8:17 14/114    F15-19:5/17      59.46  
  45.Alex Aguilar         Eatontown,NJ       35 M         25:47.60  8:18 31/94     M30-39:7/15      51.10  
  46.Julian Rinaldi       Bridgewater,NJ     29 M         25:48.01  8:18 32/94     M20-29:11/26     50.04  
  47.Keyarah Ingram       Picataway,NJ       17 F         25:55.06  8:20 15/114    F15-19:6/17      58.33  
  48.Scott Theaman        Wayne,             20 M         25:58.08  8:21 33/94     M20-29:12/26     50.21  
  49.James Sarullo        New Brunswick,NJ   20 M         26:04.37  8:23 34/94     M20-29:13/26     50.01  
  50.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         26:17.30  8:27 16/114    F40-49:2/24      58.95  
  51.Katherine Balliet    Raritan,NJ         26 F         26:29.25  8:31 17/114    F20-29:6/24      55.88  
  52.Bill Stanley         ,                  55 M U       26:37.68  8:34 35/94     M50-59:5/15      57.71  
  53.Rachel Barany        Piscatway,NJ       14 F         26:39.28  8:34 18/114    F 1-14:1/6       58.95  
  54.Louise Caruso        Green Brook,NJ     51 F         26:44.95  8:36 19/114    F50-59:1/18      63.46  
  55.Joe Rozansky         Freehold,NJ        22 M         27:09.81  8:44 36/94     M20-29:14/26     47.51  
  56.Megan Attanasio      Somerville,NJ      28 F         27:19.41  8:47 20/114    F20-29:7/24      54.17  
  57.Francois Bonin       Piscataway,NJ      39 M         27:28.49  8:50 37/94     M30-39:8/15      49.31  
  58.Kevin Pantasearo     Freehold,NJ        21 M         27:36.90  8:53 38/94     M20-29:15/26     46.90  
  59.John Hilgeman        Guttenberg,NJ      36 M         27:37.00  8:53 39/94     M30-39:9/15      48.01  
  60.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M         27:42.78  8:55 40/94     M50-59:6/15      55.45  
  61.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      45 M         27:44.22  8:55 41/94     M40-49:6/10      51.11  
  62.Lori Bachovchin      Piscataway,NJ      49 F         27:51.33  8:57 21/114    F40-49:3/24      59.45  
  63.Anatoly Oshust       Cranford,NJ        24 M         27:51.96  8:58 42/94     M20-29:16/26     46.29  
  64.Conor King           Holmdel,NJ         20 M         27:53.38  8:58 43/94     M20-29:17/26     46.75  
  65.Eugene Bozzo         Piscataway,NJ      57 M         27:54.69  8:59 44/94     M50-59:7/15      55.99  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Jerzy Linda          Piscataway,NJ      55 M         28:00.79  9:00 45/94     M50-59:8/15      54.85  
  67.Macey Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      18 F         28:11.90  9:04 22/114    F15-19:7/17      53.05  
  68.Steve Corrales       Bridgewater,NJ     09 M         28:23.92  9:08 46/94     M 1-14:3/11      57.60  
  69.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         28:25.13  9:08 47/94     M40-49:7/10      49.13  
  70.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  45 F         28:25.74  9:08 23/114    F40-49:4/24      55.86  
  71.Polyxeni Tolis       Somerset,NJ        25 F         28:31.46  9:10 24/114    F20-29:8/24      51.89  
  72.Angela Gallo         Avenel,NJ          25 F         28:31.61  9:10 25/114    F20-29:9/24      51.88  
  73.Josephine Alegur     Piscataway,NJ      14 F         28:41.08  9:13 26/114    F 1-14:2/6       54.78  
  74.Mike Reedy           Piscataway,NJ      60 M         28:54.45  9:18 48/94     M60-69:3/7       55.48  
  75.Giovanna Quintana    Somerville,NJ      27 F         28:55.22  9:18 27/114    F20-29:10/24     51.18  
  76.Molly Skerbetz       Piscataway,NJ      15 F         29:04.18  9:21 28/114    F15-19:8/17      53.31  
  77.Thomas Truchan       Branchburg,NJ      50 M         29:10.34  9:23 49/94     M50-59:9/15      50.55  
  78.Mohanraj Arunachalan Piscataway,NJ      39 M         29:12.67  9:24 50/94     M30-39:10/15     46.38  
  79.Dawn Wheeler         Bridgewater,NJ     32 F         29:20.97  9:26 29/114    F30-39:3/16      50.55  
  80.Bill King            Holmdel,NJ         63 M         29:22.55  9:27 51/94     M60-69:4/7       56.07  
  81.Shah Neel            Piscataway,NJ      9  M         29:35.19  9:31 52/94     M 1-14:4/11      55.29  
  82.Raeam Keenan         Piscataway,NJ      15 F         29:39.71  9:32 30/114    F15-19:9/17      52.25  
  83.Avyana Baker         Piscataway,NJ      99 F         29:54.20  9:37 31/114    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  84.Brooke Palitto       Piscataway,NJ      25 F         30:01.07  9:39 32/114    F20-29:11/24     49.30  
  85.Tracy Pierron        Bound Brook,NJ     40 F         30:02.68  9:40 33/114    F40-49:5/24      50.90  
  86.Jennifer D'emilio    ,                  33 F         30:03.54  9:40 34/114    F30-39:4/16      49.45  
  87.Robert Faltas        Jersey City,NJ     30 M         30:03.70  9:40 53/94     M30-39:11/15     43.02  
  88.Elizabeth Shteyn     Piscataway,NJ      24 F         30:04.65  9:40 35/114    F20-29:12/24     49.21  
  89.Linda Guido          Martinsville,NJ    46 F         30:17.72  9:45 36/114    F40-49:6/24      52.92  
  90.Michael Hauner       Vincentown,NJ      19 M         30:27.05  9:48 54/94     M15-19:2/9       43.27  
  91.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        35 F         30:30.84  9:49 37/114    F30-39:5/16      48.97  
  92.Hannah Isaacs        Piscataway,NJ      16 F         30:30.92  9:49 38/114    F15-19:10/17     50.16  
  93.Vilma Velez-manning  Morristown,NJ      39 F         30:31.77  9:49 39/114    F30-39:6/16      49.80  
  94.Nick Smith           Lebanon,PA         19 M         30:32.92  9:49 55/94     M15-19:3/9       43.13  
  95.Gina Sciaraffo       ,                  35 F         30:33.18  9:50 40/114    F30-39:7/16      48.91  
  96.Todd Coy             Milltown,NJ        25 M         30:33.62  9:50 56/94     M20-29:18/26     42.21  
  97.Joan Werner          Skillman,NJ        60 F         30:49.96  9:55 41/114    F60-69:2/5       62.03  
  98.Ashley Bozzo         Piscataway,NJ      24 F         30:52.09  9:56 42/114    F20-29:13/24     47.95  
  99.Kevin Guzman         Cranbury,NJ        19 M         30:52.48  9:56 57/94     M15-19:4/9       42.68  
 100.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F         30:54.51  9:56 43/114    F50-59:2/18      60.19  
 101.Tat Yuen             Piscataway,NJ      54 M         30:55.85  9:57 58/94     M50-59:10/15     49.27  
 102.Suzan Hemstock       ,NJ                52 F U       31:00.09  9:58 44/114    F50-59:3/18      55.45  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M         31:09.41 10:01 59/94     M60-69:5/7       53.83  
 104.Angela Parisi        Nj,NJ              25 F         31:32.25 10:09 45/114    F20-29:14/24     46.93  
 105.Jason Kanterman      Somerset,NJ        21 M         31:33.53 10:09 60/94     M20-29:19/26     41.04  
 106.Vijay Mukherjee      Edison,NJ          27 M         31:41.09 10:11 61/94     M20-29:20/26     40.71  
 107.Matt Tocco           East Brunswick,NJ  19 M         32:20.39 10:24 62/94     M15-19:5/9       40.74  
 108.Benjamin Feder       Titusville,NJ      19 M         32:20.42 10:24 63/94     M15-19:6/9       40.74  
 109.Alana Young          Laurys Station,PA  99 F         32:55.10 10:35 46/114    NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 110.Nora Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        54 F         33:00.89 10:37 47/114    F50-59:4/18      53.42  
 111.Clay Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        60 M         33:01.16 10:37 64/94     M60-69:6/7       48.57  
 112.Steven Awad          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 M         33:04.29 10:38 65/94     M20-29:21/26     39.01  
 113.Mary Jo Cannon       Raritan,NJ         40 F         33:07.09 10:39 48/114    F40-49:7/24      46.18  
 114.Ken Martin           Pine Brook,NJ      30 M         33:09.95 10:40 66/94     M30-39:12/15     38.99  
 115.Julieth Orjuela      Somerset,NJ        31 F         33:36.69 10:49 49/114    F30-39:8/16      44.08  
 116.Craig Senzon         Martinsville,NJ    39 M         33:45.33 10:51 67/94     M30-39:13/15     40.14  
 117.Samuel Senzon        Martinsville,NJ    10 M         33:45.35 10:51 68/94     M 1-14:5/11      46.77  
 118.Ben Miranda          Raritan,NJ         50 M         34:08.93 10:59 69/94     M50-59:11/15     43.19  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Jaclyn Andronici     Somerville,NJ      28 F         34:12.37 11:00 50/114    F20-29:15/24     43.27  
 120.Salvatore Scrudato   Elmwood Park,NJ    20 M         34:13.32 11:00 70/94     M20-29:22/26     38.10  
 121.Isa Maslo            Martinsville,NJ    41 F         34:20.73 11:03 51/114    F40-49:8/24      44.81  
 122.Rob Novy             Bridgewater,NJ     19 M         34:21.27 11:03 71/94     M15-19:7/9       38.36  
 123.Akash Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      26 M         34:22.50 11:03 72/94     M20-29:23/26     37.53  
 124.Allie De Asla        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F         34:32.70 11:07 52/114    F 1-14:3/6       52.43  
 125.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         34:32.77 11:07 53/114    F40-49:9/24      45.20  
 126.Raje Enjeti          Piscataway,NJ      15 F         34:41.95 11:10 54/114    F15-19:11/17     44.66  
 127.Brendan Gleason      ,                  6  M         35:20.98 11:22 73/94     M 1-14:6/11      52.90  
 128.Chandrababu Ganabath Piscataway,NJ      37 M         36:02.84 11:36 74/94     M30-39:14/15     37.04  
 129.Vinny Masaryk        Piscataway,NJ      19 M         36:07.04 11:37 75/94     M15-19:8/9       36.48  
 130.Katie Bernitz        ,                  16 F         36:16.34 11:40 55/114    F15-19:12/17     42.19  
 131.Karllanar Weekes     Piscataway,NJ      18 F         36:26.78 11:43 56/114    F15-19:13/17     41.05  
 132.Ruth Ann Wisniewski  Bridgewater,NJ     52 F         36:26.97 11:43 57/114    F50-59:5/18      47.16  
 133.Cathie Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 F         36:27.13 11:43 58/114    F50-59:6/18      47.76  
 134.Caitlin Keenan       Piscataway,NJ      24 F         36:30.88 11:45 59/114    F20-29:16/24     40.53  
 135.Mark Kincade         Piscataway,NJ      44 M         36:32.15 11:45 76/94     M40-49:8/10      38.51  
 136.David Kincade        Piscataway,NJ      10 M         36:32.18 11:45 77/94     M 1-14:7/11      43.21  
 137.Ruvinka Abeysekera   Piscataway,NJ      13 F         36:56.45 11:53 60/114    F 1-14:4/6       43.24  
 138.Samantha Brunges     Piscataway,NJ      17 F         36:58.27 11:53 61/114    F15-19:14/17     40.89  
 139.Yessenia Calles      Piscataway,NJ      14 F         37:02.55 11:55 62/114    F 1-14:5/6       42.42  
 140.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      52 F         37:08.28 11:57 63/114    F50-59:7/18      46.28  
 141.Divya Srivastava     Piscataway,NJ      16 F         37:14.25 11:59 64/114    F15-19:15/17     41.10  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.Kelsey Douglas       Piscataway,NJ      36 F         37:28.67 12:03 65/114    F30-39:9/16      40.01  
 143.Leticia Spicer       Plainfield,NJ      24 F         37:28.78 12:03 66/114    F20-29:17/24     39.49  
 144.Cindy Botett         Piscataway,NJ      36 F         37:55.26 12:12 67/114    F30-39:10/16     39.54  
 145.Alexandra Pais       North Plainfiel,NJ 38 F         37:58.19 12:13 68/114    F30-39:11/16     39.83  
 146.Aubrey Walter        Middlesex,NJ       29 F         38:03.58 12:14 69/114    F20-29:18/24     38.89  
 147.Mary Thibault        North Brunswick,NJ 45 F         38:27.79 12:22 70/114    F40-49:10/24     41.29  
 148.Rahul Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      65 M         38:31.26 12:23 78/94     M60-69:7/7       43.54  
 149.Ken Thibault         North Brunswick,NJ 55 M         38:31.87 12:24 79/94     M50-59:12/15     39.88  
 150.Terri Soaries        ,                  46 F         39:04.03 12:34 71/114    F40-49:11/24     41.03  
 151.Fawn Schweizer       Bridgewater,NJ     47 F         39:13.54 12:37 72/114    F40-49:12/24     41.29  
 152.Kerry Hennessy       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F         39:13.57 12:37 73/114    F30-39:12/16     38.76  
 153.Marie Ciardella      Princeton,NJ       40 F         39:14.20 12:37 74/114    F40-49:13/24     38.97  
 154.Jennifer Smith       Metuchen,NJ        31 F U       39:18.24 12:39 75/114    F30-39:13/16     37.70  
 155.Peggy Sexton         ,                  53 F         39:50.34 12:49 76/114    F50-59:8/18      43.70  
 156.Ewelina Pietras      Union,NJ           24 F         40:06.06 12:54 77/114    F20-29:19/24     36.91  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 157.Archna Dhingra       Piscataway,NJ      36 F         41:11.16 13:15 78/114    F30-39:14/16     36.41  
 158.James Gleason        ,                  45 M         41:13.03 13:15 80/94     M40-49:9/10      34.40  
 159.Carol Gleason        ,                  46 F         41:20.61 13:18 79/114    F40-49:14/24     38.78  
 160.Bryan Gleason        ,                  9  M         41:21.17 13:18 81/94     M 1-14:8/11      39.56  
 161.Johnpaul Loebs       Hillsborough,NJ    21 M         41:40.59 13:24 82/94     M20-29:24/26     31.07  
 162.Donna Wenson         Bound Brook,NJ     47 F         41:53.41 13:28 80/114    F40-49:15/24     38.66  
 163.Julie Westfall       Bethlehem,PA       45 F         42:08.72 13:33 81/114    F40-49:16/24     37.68  
 164.Kellie Olah          Middlesex,NJ       30 F         42:15.19 13:35 82/114    F30-39:15/16     35.04  
 165.Julie Bachovchin     Columbia,MD        24 F         42:23.49 13:38 83/114    F20-29:20/24     34.91  
 166.Jody Rhee            Middlesex,NJ       27 F         42:28.86 13:40 84/114    F20-29:21/24     34.84  
 167.Joe Rhee             Middlesex,NJ       38 M         42:29.15 13:40 83/94     M30-39:15/15     31.65  
 168.Carmela Mashogiarann Piscataway,NJ      19 F         42:36.47 13:42 85/114    F15-19:16/17     34.87  
 169.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F U       42:37.17 13:43 86/114    F50-59:9/18      41.92  
 170.Pinal Shah           Piscataway,NJ      34 F         42:48.96 13:46 87/114    F30-39:16/16     34.80  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.Ross Pizzi           Bensalem,PA        21 M         43:34.42 14:01 84/94     M20-29:25/26     29.72  
 172.Kristen Braconi      Piscataway,NJ      24 F         44:12.67 14:13 88/114    F20-29:22/24     33.48  
 173.Keri Mc Donald       Piscataway,NJ      24 F         44:12.87 14:13 89/114    F20-29:23/24     33.47  
 174.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        75 M         44:43.49 14:23 85/94     M70-79:1/1       42.37  
 175.Deb Kincade          Piscataway,NJ      42 F         45:03.60 14:30 90/114    F40-49:17/24     34.39  
 176.Carolyn Chaudry      Metuchen,NJ        46 F         45:03.62 14:30 91/114    F40-49:18/24     35.58  
 177.Darlene Gallu        Avenel,NJ          52 F         45:23.63 14:36 92/114    F50-59:10/18     37.87  
 178.Maria Macalalad      Piscataway,NJ      49 F         45:49.18 14:44 93/114    F40-49:19/24     36.14  
 179.Meena Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      61 F         45:49.25 14:44 94/114    F60-69:3/5       42.34  
 180.Majorie Reedy        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 F         45:51.93 14:45 95/114    F50-59:11/18     38.96  
 181.Lauren Navallo       ,                  25 F         46:06.24 14:50 96/114    F20-29:24/24     32.10  
 182.Linda Navallo        ,                  55 F         46:06.51 14:50 97/114    F50-59:12/18     38.75  
 183.Stephanie Kartelias  Bridgewater,NJ     48 F         46:32.66 14:58 98/114    F40-49:20/24     35.17  
 184.Sharon Graham        Newton,NJ          99 F         46:32.79 14:58 99/114    NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 185.Michelle Mc Cauley   High Bridge,NJ     40 F         46:33.01 14:58 100/114   F40-49:21/24     32.85  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 186.Richie Hishmeh       Hillsborough,NJ    13 M         46:36.51 15:00 86/94     M 1-14:9/11      31.12  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 187.Kym Tami             Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         51:18.35 16:30 101/114   F40-49:22/24     31.25  
 188.Denise Bonin         Piscataway,NJ      40 F         51:52.91 16:41 102/114   F40-49:23/24     29.48  
 189.Felix Phang          Middlesex,NJ       18 M         52:01.39 16:44 87/94     M15-19:9/9       25.64  
 190.Carlos Phang         Middlesex,NJ       12 M         52:01.78 16:44 88/94     M 1-14:10/11     28.58  
 191.Marie Schneider      Bridgewater,NJ     47 F         52:10.44 16:47 103/114   F40-49:24/24     31.04  
 192.Jenny Schneider      Bridgewater,NJ     11 F         52:10.99 16:47 104/114   F 1-14:6/6       31.89  
 193.Chip Newell          Elmer,NJ           57 M         52:19.29 16:50 89/94     M50-59:13/15     29.87  
 194.Marian Spina         Elmer,NJ           57 F         52:19.30 16:50 105/114   F50-59:13/18     35.07  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Maggie Vicente       Hackensack,NJ      51 F         53:29.40 17:12 106/114   F50-59:14/18     31.73  
 196.Regana Perry         South Bound Bro,NJ 55 F         53:42.40 17:17 107/114   F50-59:15/18     33.27  
 197.Etienne Bonin        Piscataway,NJ      11 M         54:32.36 17:33 90/94     M 1-14:11/11     28.04  
 198.Mark Ciszak          Jamesburg,NJ       26 M         54:37.75 17:34 91/94     M20-29:26/26     23.61  
 199.Scott David          High Bridge,NJ     42 M         55:24.92 17:50 92/94     M40-49:10/10     25.00  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 200.Maria Angeles        New York,NY        51 F       1:03:47.05 20:31 108/114   F50-59:16/18     26.61  
 201.Alita Modrzecki      South Plainfiel,NJ 61 F       1:03:49.07 20:32 109/114   F60-69:4/5       30.40  
 202.Tina Stutz           Piscataway,NJ      50 F       1:03:49.74 20:32 110/114   F50-59:17/18     26.27  
 203.Tanya Trippett       New Yorkl,NY       52 F       1:03:55.27 20:34 111/114   F50-59:18/18     26.89  
 204.Olivia Squire        New York,NY        99 F       1:03:57.17 20:35 112/114   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 205.Kasey Schneider      Bridgewater,NJ     19 F       1:03:59.92 20:35 113/114   F15-19:17/17     23.22  
 206.Mike Duska           Bridgewater,NJ     57 M       1:04:01.57 20:36 93/94     M50-59:14/15     24.41  
 207.Mariam Petronico     South Plainfiel,NJ 65 F       1:04:01.79 20:36 114/114   F60-69:5/5       32.13  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 208.John Hishmeh         Somerset,NJ        56 M       1:17:32.51 24:57 94/94     M50-59:15/15     19.99  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rich Luettchau       Somerset,NJ        27 M         U  643   15:01.54   4:50
   2.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M         U  645   18:21.61   5:55
   3.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M         U  765   19:11.20   6:11
   4.Patrick O'connell    New Brunswick,NJ   21 M            589   20:14.57   6:31
   5.Todd Hebden          Redington,NJ       42 M         U  742   20:33.19   6:37
   6.Joe Wisniewski       Glassboro,NJ       20 M            608   20:35.06   6:38
   7.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         45 M            679   20:50.40   6:42
   8.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       30 M            754   20:59.17   6:45
   9.Daniel Mehan         Somerville,NJ      42 M            644   21:23.91   6:53
  10.Kyle Ward            Kenilworth,NJ      30 M            606   21:35.76   6:57
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F         U  628   22:34.96   7:16
   2.Lisa Marshall        Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F            762   23:18.05   7:30
   3.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   29 F         U  539   23:42.90   7:38
   4.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      16 F            662   23:46.73   7:39
   5.Kimberly Tanella     Mount Laurel,NJ    25 F            722   24:17.62   7:49
   6.Janine Inglie        Somerset,NJ        28 F            667   24:17.89   7:49
   7.Katie Weindler       ,                  27 F            572   24:23.31   7:51
   8.Jassie Rollins       Piscataway,NJ      17 F            652   24:44.42   7:58
   9.Yvette Isbel         Piscataway,NJ      17 F            660   25:21.35   8:10
  10.Sabrina Piraeneque   Piscataway,NJ      15 F            663   25:21.97   8:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M         U  765   19:11.20   6:11
   2.Todd Hebden          Redington,NJ       42 M         U  742   20:33.19   6:37
   3.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         45 M            679   20:50.40   6:42
   4.Daniel Mehan         Somerville,NJ      42 M            644   21:23.91   6:53
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M         U  721   21:40.91   6:59
   6.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M            768   22:34.82   7:16
   7.Hyung Park           Boonton,NJ         55 M            764   23:22.98   7:32
   8.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        57 M            777   23:45.98   7:39
   9.Kassim Chaudry       Meruchen,NJ        47 M            773   23:56.58   7:42
  10.James Farrell        Bound Brook,NJ     53 M            678   24:18.59   7:49
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F         U  628   22:34.96   7:16
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F         U  695   25:22.75   8:10
   3.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     42 F            706   26:17.30   8:28
   4.Louise Caruso        Green Brook,NJ     51 F            688   26:44.95   8:37
   5.Lori Bachovchin      Piscataway,NJ      49 F            578   27:51.33   8:58
   6.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  45 F            624   28:25.74   9:09
   7.Tracy Pierron        Bound Brook,NJ     40 F            613   30:02.68   9:40
   8.Linda Guido          Martinsville,NJ    46 F            780   30:17.72   9:45
   9.Joan Werner          Skillman,NJ        60 F            747   30:49.96   9:55
  10.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F            683   30:54.51   9:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Evers        Piscataway,NJ      13 M   37       547   25:10.84   8:06   57.60%
   2.Joel Kincade         Piscataway,NJ      13 M   42       546   25:28.43   8:12   56.94%
   3.Steve Corrales       Bridgewater,NJ     09 M   68       689   28:23.92   9:08   57.60%
   4.Shah Neel            Piscataway,NJ      9  M   81       562   29:35.19   9:31   55.29%
   5.Samuel Senzon        Martinsville,NJ    10 M  117       641   33:45.35  10:52   46.77%
   6.Brendan Gleason      ,                  6  M  127       672   35:20.98  11:23   52.90%
   7.David Kincade        Piscataway,NJ      10 M  136       509   36:32.18  11:46   43.21%
   8.Bryan Gleason        ,                  9  M  160       671   41:21.17  13:19   39.56%
   9.Richie Hishmeh       Hillsborough,NJ    13 M  186       680   46:36.51  15:00   31.12%
  10.Carlos Phang         Middlesex,NJ       12 M  190       673   52:01.78  16:45   28.58%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Barany        Piscatway,NJ       14 F   53       653   26:39.28   8:35   58.95%
   2.Josephine Alegur     Piscataway,NJ      14 F   73       661   28:41.08   9:14   54.78%
   3.Allie De Asla        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F  124       598   34:32.70  11:07   52.43%
   4.Ruvinka Abeysekera   Piscataway,NJ      13 F  137       654   36:56.45  11:53   43.24%
   5.Yessenia Calles      Piscataway,NJ      14 F  139       666   37:02.55  11:55   42.42%
   6.Jenny Schneider      Bridgewater,NJ     11 F  192       536   52:10.99  16:48   31.89%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erik Shucavage       Columbia,NJ        19 M   36       609   25:09.97   8:06   52.36%
   2.Michael Hauner       Vincentown,NJ      19 M   90       755   30:27.05   9:48   43.27%
   3.Nick Smith           Lebanon,PA         19 M   94       610   30:32.92   9:50   43.13%
   4.Kevin Guzman         Cranbury,NJ        19 M   99       761   30:52.48   9:56   42.68%
   5.Matt Tocco           East Brunswick,NJ  19 M  107       585   32:20.39  10:25   40.74%
   6.Benjamin Feder       Titusville,NJ      19 M  108       574   32:20.42  10:25   40.74%
   7.Rob Novy             Bridgewater,NJ     19 M  122       758   34:21.27  11:03   38.36%
   8.Vinny Masaryk        Piscataway,NJ      19 M  129       638   36:07.04  11:37   36.48%
   9.Felix Phang          Middlesex,NJ       18 M  189       675   52:01.39  16:45   25.64%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      16 F   25       662   23:46.73   7:39   64.36%
   2.Jassie Rollins       Piscataway,NJ      17 F   35       652   24:44.42   7:58   61.10%
   3.Yvette Isbel         Piscataway,NJ      17 F   38       660   25:21.35   8:10   59.62%
   4.Sabrina Piraeneque   Piscataway,NJ      15 F   39       663   25:21.97   8:10   61.09%
   5.Oni Balonfentse      Piscataway,NJ      16 F   44       646   25:44.35   8:17   59.46%
   6.Keyarah Ingram       Picataway,NJ       17 F   47       657   25:55.06   8:21   58.33%
   7.Macey Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      18 F   67       541   28:11.90   9:05   53.05%
   8.Molly Skerbetz       Piscataway,NJ      15 F   76       658   29:04.18   9:21   53.31%
   9.Raeam Keenan         Piscataway,NJ      15 F   82       655   29:39.71   9:33   52.25%
  10.Hannah Isaacs        Piscataway,NJ      16 F   92       656   30:30.92   9:49   50.16%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Luettchau       Somerset,NJ        27 M    1    U  643   15:01.54   4:50   85.85%
   2.Patrick O'connell    New Brunswick,NJ   21 M    4       589   20:14.57   6:31   63.98%
   3.Joe Wisniewski       Glassboro,NJ       20 M    6       608   20:35.06   6:38   63.35%
   4.Jeffrey Baumann      ,                  29 M   12       530   22:29.11   7:14   57.42%
   5.Richard David        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   13       691   22:29.43   7:14   57.38%
   6.Breton Roussel       Piscataway,NJ      25 M   16       713   22:50.99   7:21   56.46%
   7.Fred Gaudios Jr      Raritan,NJ         28 M   21       538   23:30.34   7:34   54.89%
   8.Ken Rapp             Somerset,NJ        24 M   23       518   23:43.47   7:38   54.37%
   9.Justin Baldwin       Hainesport,NJ      21 M   26       621   23:55.41   7:42   54.13%
  10.Tim Dempsey          Somerset,NJ        25 M   29       743   24:14.51   7:48   53.21%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   29 F   22    U  539   23:42.90   7:38   62.41%
   2.Kimberly Tanella     Mount Laurel,NJ    25 F   30       722   24:17.62   7:49   60.92%
   3.Janine Inglie        Somerset,NJ        28 F   31       667   24:17.89   7:49   60.91%
   4.Katie Weindler       ,                  27 F   34       572   24:23.31   7:51   60.68%
   5.Alexis Truchan       Branchburg,NJ      24 F   43       551   25:36.79   8:15   57.78%
   6.Katherine Balliet    Raritan,NJ         26 F   51       744   26:29.25   8:32   55.88%
   7.Megan Attanasio      Somerville,NJ      28 F   56       736   27:19.41   8:48   54.17%
   8.Polyxeni Tolis       Somerset,NJ        25 F   71       729   28:31.46   9:11   51.89%
   9.Angela Gallo         Avenel,NJ          25 F   72       741   28:31.61   9:11   51.88%
  10.Giovanna Quintana    Somerville,NJ      27 F   75       751   28:55.22   9:18   51.18%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M    2    U  645   18:21.61   5:55   72.22%
   2.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       30 M    8       754   20:59.17   6:45   61.62%
   3.Kyle Ward            Kenilworth,NJ      30 M   10       606   21:35.76   6:57   59.88%
   4.Doug Mehan           Montclair,NJ       36 M   17       684   22:53.45   7:22   57.92%
   5.Peter Gara           Raritan,NJ         30 M   20       555   23:28.81   7:33   55.08%
   6.Scott Daingerfield   Piscataway,NJ      33 M   28       569   24:13.03   7:48   53.89%
   7.Alex Aguilar         Eatontown,NJ       35 M   45       734   25:47.60   8:18   51.10%
   8.Francois Bonin       Piscataway,NJ      39 M   57       587   27:28.49   8:51   49.31%
   9.John Hilgeman        Guttenberg,NJ      36 M   59       746   27:37.00   8:53   48.01%
  10.Mohanraj Arunachalan Piscataway,NJ      39 M   78       726   29:12.67   9:24   46.38%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Marshall        Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F   18       762   23:18.05   7:30   63.79%
   2.Cielo Zamudio        Piscataway,NJ      33 F   41       718   25:23.63   8:10   58.53%
   3.Dawn Wheeler         Bridgewater,NJ     32 F   79       642   29:20.97   9:27   50.55%
   4.Jennifer D'emilio    ,                  33 F   86       519   30:03.54   9:40   49.45%
   5.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        35 F   91       759   30:30.84   9:49   48.97%
   6.Vilma Velez-manning  Morristown,NJ      39 F   93       505   30:31.77   9:50   49.80%
   7.Gina Sciaraffo       ,                  35 F   95       513   30:33.18   9:50   48.91%
   8.Julieth Orjuela      Somerset,NJ        31 F  115       720   33:36.69  10:49   44.08%
   9.Kelsey Douglas       Piscataway,NJ      36 F  142       565   37:28.67  12:04   40.01%
  10.Cindy Botett         Piscataway,NJ      36 F  144       668   37:55.26  12:12   39.54%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Hebden          Redington,NJ       42 M    5    U  742   20:33.19   6:37   67.42%
   2.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         45 M    7       679   20:50.40   6:42   68.03%
   3.Daniel Mehan         Somerville,NJ      42 M    9       644   21:23.91   6:53   64.75%
   4.Kassim Chaudry       Meruchen,NJ        47 M   27       773   23:56.58   7:42   60.15%
   5.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M   33       542   24:20.95   7:50   56.91%
   6.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      45 M   61       617   27:44.22   8:56   51.11%
   7.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     43 M   69       687   28:25.13   9:09   49.13%
   8.Mark Kincade         Piscataway,NJ      44 M  135       545   36:32.15  11:46   38.51%
   9.James Gleason        ,                  45 M  158       669   41:13.03  13:16   34.40%
  10.Scott David          High Bridge,NJ     42 M  199       711   55:24.92  17:50   25.00%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F   15    U  628   22:34.96   7:16   71.71%
   2.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     42 F   50       706   26:17.30   8:28   58.95%
   3.Lori Bachovchin      Piscataway,NJ      49 F   62       578   27:51.33   8:58   59.45%
   4.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   70       624   28:25.74   9:09   55.86%
   5.Tracy Pierron        Bound Brook,NJ     40 F   85       613   30:02.68   9:40   50.90%
   6.Linda Guido          Martinsville,NJ    46 F   89       780   30:17.72   9:45   52.92%
   7.Mary Jo Cannon       Raritan,NJ         40 F  113       631   33:07.09  10:40   46.18%
   8.Isa Maslo            Martinsville,NJ    41 F  121       525   34:20.73  11:03   44.81%
   9.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F  125       597   34:32.77  11:07   45.20%
  10.Mary Thibault        North Brunswick,NJ 45 F  147       600   38:27.79  12:23   41.29%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M   14       768   22:34.82   7:16   66.38%
   2.Hyung Park           Boonton,NJ         55 M   19       764   23:22.98   7:32   65.72%
   3.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        57 M   24       777   23:45.98   7:39   65.76%
   4.James Farrell        Bound Brook,NJ     53 M   32       678   24:18.59   7:49   62.17%
   5.Bill Stanley         ,                  55 M   52    U  516   26:37.68   8:34   57.71%
   6.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M   60       701   27:42.78   8:55   55.45%
   7.Eugene Bozzo         Piscataway,NJ      57 M   65       540   27:54.69   8:59   55.99%
   8.Jerzy Linda          Piscataway,NJ      55 M   66       566   28:00.79   9:01   54.85%
   9.Thomas Truchan       Branchburg,NJ      50 M   77       629   29:10.34   9:23   50.55%
  10.Tat Yuen             Piscataway,NJ      54 M  101       568   30:55.85   9:57   49.27%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louise Caruso        Green Brook,NJ     51 F   54       688   26:44.95   8:37   63.46%
   2.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F  100       683   30:54.51   9:57   60.19%
   3.Suzan Hemstock       ,NJ                52 F  102    U  593   31:00.09   9:59   55.45%
   4.Nora Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        54 F  110       511   33:00.89  10:38   53.42%
   5.Ruth Ann Wisniewski  Bridgewater,NJ     52 F  132       739   36:26.97  11:44   47.16%
   6.Cathie Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 F  133       738   36:27.13  11:44   47.76%
   7.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      52 F  140       635   37:08.28  11:57   46.28%
   8.Peggy Sexton         ,                  53 F  155       590   39:50.34  12:49   43.70%
   9.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F  169    U  627   42:37.17  13:43   41.92%
  10.Darlene Gallu        Avenel,NJ          52 F  177       740   45:23.63  14:37   37.87%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M    3    U  765   19:11.20   6:11   83.59%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M   11    U  721   21:40.91   6:59   75.29%
   3.Mike Reedy           Piscataway,NJ      60 M   74       567   28:54.45   9:18   55.48%
   4.Bill King            Holmdel,NJ         63 M   80       719   29:22.55   9:27   56.07%
   5.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M  103       708   31:09.41  10:02   53.83%
   6.Clay Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        60 M  111       512   33:01.16  10:38   48.57%
   7.Rahul Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      65 M  148       560   38:31.26  12:24   43.54%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F   40    U  695   25:22.75   8:10   79.86%
   2.Joan Werner          Skillman,NJ        60 F   97       747   30:49.96   9:55   62.03%
   3.Meena Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      61 F  179       559   45:49.25  14:45   42.34%
   4.Alita Modrzecki      South Plainfiel,NJ 61 F  201       616 1:03:49.07  20:32   30.40%
   5.Mariam Petronico     South Plainfiel,NJ 65 F  207       702 1:04:01.79  20:36   32.13%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        75 M  174       709   44:43.49  14:24   42.37%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Avyana Baker         Piscataway,NJ      99 F   83       665   29:54.20   9:37    0.00%
   2.Alana Young          Laurys Station,PA  99 F  109       732   32:55.10  10:36    0.00%
   3.Sharon Graham        Newton,NJ          99 F  184       681   46:32.79  14:59    0.00%
   4.Olivia Squire        New York,NY        99 F  204       696 1:03:57.17  20:35    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U  765   19:11.20   6:11 83.59%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  721   21:40.91   6:59 75.29%
   3.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         45 M    679   20:50.40   6:42 68.03%
   4.Todd Hebden          Redington,NJ       42 M U  742   20:33.19   6:37 67.42%
   5.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M    768   22:34.82   7:16 66.38%
   6.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        57 M    777   23:45.98   7:39 65.76%
   7.Hyung Park           Boonton,NJ         55 M    764   23:22.98   7:32 65.72%
   8.Daniel Mehan         Somerville,NJ      42 M    644   21:23.91   6:53 64.75%
   9.James Farrell        Bound Brook,NJ     53 M    678   24:18.59   7:49 62.17%
  10.Kassim Chaudry       Meruchen,NJ        47 M    773   23:56.58   7:42 60.15%
  11.Bill Stanley         ,                  55 M U  516   26:37.68   8:34 57.71%
  12.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M    542   24:20.95   7:50 56.91%
  13.Bill King            Holmdel,NJ         63 M    719   29:22.55   9:27 56.07%
  14.Eugene Bozzo         Piscataway,NJ      57 M    540   27:54.69   8:59 55.99%
  15.Mike Reedy           Piscataway,NJ      60 M    567   28:54.45   9:18 55.48%
  16.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M    701   27:42.78   8:55 55.45%
  17.Jerzy Linda          Piscataway,NJ      55 M    566   28:00.79   9:01 54.85%
  18.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M    708   31:09.41  10:02 53.83%
  19.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      45 M    617   27:44.22   8:56 51.11%
  20.Thomas Truchan       Branchburg,NJ      50 M    629   29:10.34   9:23 50.55%
  21.Tat Yuen             Piscataway,NJ      54 M    568   30:55.85   9:57 49.27%
  22.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     43 M    687   28:25.13   9:09 49.13%
  23.Clay Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        60 M    512   33:01.16  10:38 48.57%
  24.Rahul Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      65 M    560   38:31.26  12:24 43.54%
  25.Ben Miranda          Raritan,NJ         50 M    714   34:08.93  10:59 43.19%
  26.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        75 M    709   44:43.49  14:24 42.37%
  27.Ken Thibault         North Brunswick,NJ 55 M    601   38:31.87  12:24 39.88%
  28.Mark Kincade         Piscataway,NJ      44 M    545   36:32.15  11:46 38.51%
  29.James Gleason        ,                  45 M    669   41:13.03  13:16 34.40%
  30.Chip Newell          Elmer,NJ           57 M    771   52:19.29  16:50 29.87%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  695   25:22.75   8:10 79.86%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U  628   22:34.96   7:16 71.71%
   3.Louise Caruso        Green Brook,NJ     51 F    688   26:44.95   8:37 63.46%
   4.Joan Werner          Skillman,NJ        60 F    747   30:49.96   9:55 62.03%
   5.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F    683   30:54.51   9:57 60.19%
   6.Lori Bachovchin      Piscataway,NJ      49 F    578   27:51.33   8:58 59.45%
   7.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    706   26:17.30   8:28 58.95%
   8.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  45 F    624   28:25.74   9:09 55.86%
   9.Suzan Hemstock       ,NJ                52 F U  593   31:00.09   9:59 55.45%
  10.Nora Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        54 F    511   33:00.89  10:38 53.42%
  11.Linda Guido          Martinsville,NJ    46 F    780   30:17.72   9:45 52.92%
  12.Tracy Pierron        Bound Brook,NJ     40 F    613   30:02.68   9:40 50.90%
  13.Cathie Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     53 F    738   36:27.13  11:44 47.76%
  14.Ruth Ann Wisniewski  Bridgewater,NJ     52 F    739   36:26.97  11:44 47.16%
  15.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      52 F    635   37:08.28  11:57 46.28%
  16.Mary Jo Cannon       Raritan,NJ         40 F    631   33:07.09  10:40 46.18%
  17.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F    597   34:32.77  11:07 45.20%
  18.Isa Maslo            Martinsville,NJ    41 F    525   34:20.73  11:03 44.81%
  19.Peggy Sexton         ,                  53 F    590   39:50.34  12:49 43.70%
  20.Meena Shukla         Piscataway,NJ      61 F    559   45:49.25  14:45 42.34%
  21.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    55 F U  627   42:37.17  13:43 41.92%
  22.Fawn Schweizer       Bridgewater,NJ     47 F    633   39:13.54  12:37 41.29%
  23.Mary Thibault        North Brunswick,NJ 45 F    600   38:27.79  12:23 41.29%
  24.Terri Soaries        ,                  46 F    637   39:04.03  12:34 41.03%
  25.Marie Ciardella      Princeton,NJ       40 F    630   39:14.20  12:38 38.97%
  26.Majorie Reedy        South Plainfiel,NJ 55 F    556   45:51.93  14:46 38.96%
  27.Carol Gleason        ,                  46 F    670   41:20.61  13:18 38.78%
  28.Linda Navallo        ,                  55 F    576   46:06.51  14:50 38.75%
  29.Donna Wenson         Bound Brook,NJ     47 F    527   41:53.41  13:29 38.66%
  30.Darlene Gallu        Avenel,NJ          52 F    740   45:23.63  14:37 37.87%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rich Luettchau       Somerset,NJ        27 M U  643   15:01.54   4:50 85.85%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         60 M U  765   19:11.20   6:11 83.59%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U  721   21:40.91   6:59 75.29%
   4.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        36 M U  645   18:21.61   5:55 72.22%
   5.Barry Bacorn         Ringoes,NJ         45 M    679   20:50.40   6:42 68.03%
   6.Todd Hebden          Redington,NJ       42 M U  742   20:33.19   6:37 67.42%
   7.William Terens       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M    768   22:34.82   7:16 66.38%
   8.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        57 M    777   23:45.98   7:39 65.76%
   9.Hyung Park           Boonton,NJ         55 M    764   23:22.98   7:32 65.72%
  10.Daniel Mehan         Somerville,NJ      42 M    644   21:23.91   6:53 64.75%
  11.Patrick O'connell    New Brunswick,NJ   21 M    589   20:14.57   6:31 63.98%
  12.Joe Wisniewski       Glassboro,NJ       20 M    608   20:35.06   6:38 63.35%
  13.James Farrell        Bound Brook,NJ     53 M    678   24:18.59   7:49 62.17%
  14.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       30 M    754   20:59.17   6:45 61.62%
  15.Kassim Chaudry       Meruchen,NJ        47 M    773   23:56.58   7:42 60.15%
  16.Kyle Ward            Kenilworth,NJ      30 M    606   21:35.76   6:57 59.88%
  17.Doug Mehan           Montclair,NJ       36 M    684   22:53.45   7:22 57.92%
  18.Bill Stanley         ,                  55 M U  516   26:37.68   8:34 57.71%
  19.Brandon Evers        Piscataway,NJ      13 M    547   25:10.84   8:06 57.60%
  20.Steve Corrales       Bridgewater,NJ     09 M    689   28:23.92   9:08 57.60%
  21.Jeffrey Baumann      ,                  29 M    530   22:29.11   7:14 57.42%
  22.Richard David        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M    691   22:29.43   7:14 57.38%
  23.Joel Kincade         Piscataway,NJ      13 M    546   25:28.43   8:12 56.94%
  24.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        42 M    542   24:20.95   7:50 56.91%
  25.Breton Roussel       Piscataway,NJ      25 M    713   22:50.99   7:21 56.46%
  26.Bill King            Holmdel,NJ         63 M    719   29:22.55   9:27 56.07%
  27.Eugene Bozzo         Piscataway,NJ      57 M    540   27:54.69   8:59 55.99%
  28.Mike Reedy           Piscataway,NJ      60 M    567   28:54.45   9:18 55.48%
  29.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      55 M    701   27:42.78   8:55 55.45%
  30.Shah Neel            Piscataway,NJ      9  M    562   29:35.19   9:31 55.29%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        64 F U  695   25:22.75   8:10 79.86%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      47 F U  628   22:34.96   7:16 71.71%
   3.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      16 F    662   23:46.73   7:39 64.36%
   4.Lisa Marshall        Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F    762   23:18.05   7:30 63.79%
   5.Louise Caruso        Green Brook,NJ     51 F    688   26:44.95   8:37 63.46%
   6.Emily Light          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   29 F U  539   23:42.90   7:38 62.41%
   7.Joan Werner          Skillman,NJ        60 F    747   30:49.96   9:55 62.03%
   8.Jassie Rollins       Piscataway,NJ      17 F    652   24:44.42   7:58 61.10%
   9.Sabrina Piraeneque   Piscataway,NJ      15 F    663   25:21.97   8:10 61.09%
  10.Kimberly Tanella     Mount Laurel,NJ    25 F    722   24:17.62   7:49 60.92%
  11.Janine Inglie        Somerset,NJ        28 F    667   24:17.89   7:49 60.91%
  12.Katie Weindler       ,                  27 F    572   24:23.31   7:51 60.68%
  13.Debbie Mann          Succasunna,NJ      58 F    683   30:54.51   9:57 60.19%
  14.Yvette Isbel         Piscataway,NJ      17 F    660   25:21.35   8:10 59.62%
  15.Oni Balonfentse      Piscataway,NJ      16 F    646   25:44.35   8:17 59.46%
  16.Lori Bachovchin      Piscataway,NJ      49 F    578   27:51.33   8:58 59.45%
  17.Rachel Barany        Piscatway,NJ       14 F    653   26:39.28   8:35 58.95%
  18.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    706   26:17.30   8:28 58.95%
  19.Cielo Zamudio        Piscataway,NJ      33 F    718   25:23.63   8:10 58.53%
  20.Keyarah Ingram       Picataway,NJ       17 F    657   25:55.06   8:21 58.33%
  21.Alexis Truchan       Branchburg,NJ      24 F    551   25:36.79   8:15 57.78%
  22.Katherine Balliet    Raritan,NJ         26 F    744   26:29.25   8:32 55.88%
  23.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  45 F    624   28:25.74   9:09 55.86%
  24.Suzan Hemstock       ,NJ                52 F U  593   31:00.09   9:59 55.45%
  25.Josephine Alegur     Piscataway,NJ      14 F    661   28:41.08   9:14 54.78%
  26.Megan Attanasio      Somerville,NJ      28 F    736   27:19.41   8:48 54.17%
  27.Nora Carlisle        Somerset,NJ        54 F    511   33:00.89  10:38 53.42%
  28.Molly Skerbetz       Piscataway,NJ      15 F    658   29:04.18   9:21 53.31%
  29.Macey Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      18 F    541   28:11.90   9:05 53.05%
  30.Linda Guido          Martinsville,NJ    46 F    780   30:17.72   9:45 52.92%