JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:9-15-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      39 M         17:20.00  5:34 1/96      M30-39:1/16      78.17  
   2.Warren O Neill       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M         17:48.10  5:43 2/96      M17-19:1/3       74.94  
   3.Robert Lythgoe       Rockaway,NJ        33 M         18:03.08  5:48 3/96      M30-39:2/16      72.29  
   4.Dave Castellano      Allendale,NJ       39 M         18:13.81  5:52 4/96      M30-39:3/16      74.32  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       18:41.51  6:00 5/96      M40-49:1/28      75.85  
   6.Joey Calabria        Ramsey,NJ          19 M         18:50.94  6:03 6/96      M17-19:2/3       69.91  
   7.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M U       18:57.97  6:06 7/96      M40-49:2/28      75.93  
   8.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M         19:16.92  6:12 8/96      M40-49:3/28      70.79  
   9.Dylan Serino         Thiells,NY         13 M         19:20.24  6:13 9/96      M13-14:1/6       75.01  
  10.Nicholas Kaczorowski Ramsey,NJ          13 M         19:47.67  6:22 10/96     M13-14:2/6       73.27  
  11.John Zurflueh        Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M         19:55.88  6:24 11/96     M40-49:4/28      68.48  
  12.Josh Curley          Ramsey,NJ          41 M         19:57.13  6:25 12/96     M40-49:5/28      68.93  
  13.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F         19:59.45  6:26 1/85      F11-12:1/6       83.24  
  14.Jonathan Flood       Ramsey,NJ          33 M         20:12.97  6:30 13/96     M30-39:4/16      64.55  
  15.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  49 F         20:20.97  6:32 2/85      F40-49:1/26      81.38  
  16.Ashley Bava          Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 F         20:42.81  6:40 3/85      F20-24:1/5       71.45  
  17.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        13 M         20:51.52  6:42 14/96     M13-14:3/6       69.54  
  18.Kimberly Young       Ramsey,NJ          52 F         20:59.99  6:45 4/85      F50-59:1/18      81.85  
  19.Bruce Wolski         Upper Montclair,NJ 44 M         21:08.19  6:48 15/96     M40-49:6/28      66.56  
  20.Mike Mason           Oakland,NJ         40 M         21:25.77  6:53 16/96     M40-49:7/28      63.69  
  21.Sean Coyle           Paramus,NJ         12 M         21:39.81  6:58 17/96     M11-12:1/2       68.64  
  22.Jared Coyle          Paramus,NJ         12 M         21:43.11  6:59 18/96     M11-12:2/2       68.47  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Paul Rostkowski      Ramsey,NJ          47 M         22:02.61  7:05 19/96     M40-49:8/28      65.33  
  24.Scott Chiusano       Oakland,NJ         43 M         22:27.26  7:13 20/96     M40-49:9/28      62.18  
  25.Darin Smith          Catasauqua,PA      46 M         22:35.28  7:16 21/96     M40-49:10/28     63.26  
  26.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M         22:48.57  7:20 22/96     M60-69:1/8       76.41  
  27.Salah Shahin         Wanaque,NJ         32 M         22:52.28  7:21 23/96     M30-39:5/16      56.85  
  28.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M         23:19.55  7:30 24/96     M40-49:11/28     58.52  
  29.Stephen Fisher       Ramsey,NJ          24 M         23:33.50  7:34 25/96     M20-24:1/3       54.76  
  30.Stacey Cherven       Mahwah,NJ          38 F         23:47.70  7:39 5/85      F30-39:1/11      63.56  
  31.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F         23:48.09  7:39 6/85      F 1-10:1/4       76.10  
  32.Pearse Mc Cann       Pearl River,NY     13 M         23:53.90  7:41 26/96     M13-14:4/6       60.69  
  33.Tom Mansley          Ramsey,NJ          44 M         23:56.63  7:42 27/96     M40-49:12/28     58.76  
  34.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F         24:01.56  7:43 7/85      F50-59:2/18      71.54  
  35.Mark Maglio          Ramsey,NJ          50 M         24:04.50  7:44 28/96     M50-59:1/16      61.26  
  36.Scott Vella          Oakland,NJ         42 M         24:08.84  7:46 29/96     M40-49:13/28     57.38  
  37.Daniela Schulz       Ramsey,NJ          48 F         24:10.96  7:46 8/85      F40-49:2/26      67.70  
  38.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F         24:12.55  7:47 9/85      F30-39:2/11      61.94  
  39.Joani Rauch          Ramsey,NJ          48 F         24:14.82  7:48 10/85     F40-49:3/26      67.52  
  40.Jennifer Di Pilato   Ramsey,NJ          35 F         24:20.25  7:49 11/85     F30-39:3/11      61.40  
  41.George Leung         Ramsey,NJ          44 M         24:21.13  7:50 30/96     M40-49:14/28     57.77  
  42.Michael Fisher       Ramsey,NJ          22 M         24:27.23  7:52 31/96     M20-24:2/3       52.77  
  43.John Fisher          Ramsey,NJ          59 M         24:29.43  7:52 32/96     M50-59:2/16      64.92  
  44.Richard Riepl        Roseland,NJ        57 M         24:31.54  7:53 33/96     M50-59:3/16      63.72  
  45.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          56 M U       24:46.55  7:58 34/96     M50-59:4/16      62.55  
  46.Susan Karsiokis      Allendale,NJ       53 F         24:48.43  7:59 12/85     F50-59:3/18      70.18  
  47.Sora Sohn            Ramsey,NJ          9  F         24:49.06  7:59 13/85     F 1-10:2/4       70.71  
  48.Chul Sohn            Ramsey,NJ          43 M         24:49.15  7:59 35/96     M40-49:15/28     56.25  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M         24:52.35  8:00 36/96     M60-69:2/8       67.44  
  50.Raymond Lopez        Ramsey,NJ          33 M         24:54.99  8:01 37/96     M30-39:6/16      52.38  
  51.R J Montouro         Ramsey,NJ          63 M         25:02.19  8:03 38/96     M60-69:3/8       65.79  
  52.Joseph Collins       Thiells,NY         31 M         25:12.34  8:06 39/96     M30-39:7/16      51.43  
  53.Lauren Harvey        Hawthorne,NJ       27 F         25:12.78  8:06 14/85     F25-29:1/5       58.70  
  54.Nicole Collins       Thiells,NY         31 F         25:14.56  8:07 15/85     F30-39:4/11      58.70  
  55.Brian Thorp          Ramsey,NJ          44 M         25:18.99  8:08 40/96     M40-49:16/28     55.57  
  56.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          48 M U       25:23.32  8:10 41/96     M40-49:17/28     57.17  
  57.Sarah Reyes-guerra   Ramsey,NJ          13 F         25:26.02  8:11 16/85     F13-14:1/4       62.80  
  58.Fabian Schulz        Ramsey,NJ          16 M         25:28.29  8:11 42/96     M15-16:1/3       53.77  
  59.Reilly Brown         Ramsey,NJ          11 F         25:29.00  8:12 17/85     F11-12:2/6       65.30  
  60.James Finlayson      Ramsey,NJ          43 M         25:33.99  8:13 43/96     M40-49:18/28     54.61  
  61.Josie Ascione        Ramsey,NJ          11 F         25:36.27  8:14 18/85     F11-12:3/6       64.99  
  62.Riley Mc Gill        West Milford,NJ    10 F         25:39.38  8:15 19/85     F 1-10:3/4       66.50  
  63.Frank Ronquillo      Hawthorne,NJ       36 M         25:42.17  8:16 44/96     M30-39:8/16      51.59  
  64.Jay Dougherty        Ramsey,NJ          54 M         25:43.00  8:16 45/96     M50-59:5/16      59.26  
  65.Jeff Hanson          New Milford,NJ     25 M         25:44.18  8:17 46/96     M25-29:1/6       50.12  
  66.James Ramson         Ramsey,NJ          13 M         25:50.72  8:19 47/96     M13-14:5/6       56.12  
  67.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F         25:57.10  8:21 20/85     F50-59:4/18      70.71  
  68.Scott Hammond        Ramsey,NJ          61 M         25:57.73  8:21 48/96     M60-69:4/8       62.33  
  69.Brian Flood          Newburgh,NY        28 M         25:58.25  8:21 49/96     M25-29:2/6       49.68  
  70.John Speckenbach     Newburgh,NY        14 M         25:58.48  8:21 50/96     M13-14:6/6       54.63  
  71.Mark Filippone       Ramsey,NJ          39 M         25:59.86  8:22 51/96     M30-39:9/16      52.12  
  72.Michael Russell      Park Ridge,NJ      15 M         26:05.78  8:23 52/96     M15-16:2/3       53.35  
  73.Frank Cohane         Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M         26:18.18  8:27 53/96     M50-59:6/16      57.46  
  74.Phil Paolella        Waldwick,NJ        48 M         26:22.25  8:29 54/96     M40-49:19/28     55.04  
  75.Sharyn Burns         Ramsey,NJ          42 F         26:22.90  8:29 21/85     F40-49:4/26      58.74  
  76.Kyle Mansley         Ramsey,NJ          16 M         26:26.82  8:30 55/96     M15-16:3/3       51.79  
  77.Maddy Cheyne         Ramsey,NJ          13 F         26:28.82  8:31 22/85     F13-14:2/4       60.32  
  78.Chris Clauss         Oakland,NJ         45 M         26:31.42  8:32 56/96     M40-49:20/28     53.45  
  79.Ken Graves           Ramsey,NJ          44 M         26:33.56  8:32 57/96     M40-49:21/28     52.97  
  80.Alex Gonzalez        Fort Lee,NJ        30 M         26:34.91  8:33 58/96     M30-39:10/16     48.65  
  81.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         60 M         26:36.91  8:33 59/96     M60-69:5/8       60.26  
  82.Bryan Gurney         Rockaway,NJ        55 M         26:38.52  8:34 60/96     M50-59:7/16      57.68  
  83.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F         26:39.91  8:34 23/85     F40-49:5/26      60.73  
  84.Karen Mast           Ramsey,NJ          49 F         26:45.32  8:36 24/85     F40-49:6/26      61.90  
  85.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F         26:53.39  8:39 25/85     F40-49:7/26      59.06  
  86.Hannah Schwartz      Ramsey,NJ          17 F         26:54.26  8:39 26/85     F17-19:1/1       56.19  
  87.Joseph Jurewicz      Saddle River,NJ    25 M         26:56.88  8:40 61/96     M25-29:3/6       47.87  
  88.Diana Ciappina       Ramsey,NJ          28 F         27:05.87  8:43 27/85     F25-29:2/5       54.62  
  89.Antonino Ciappina    Ramsey,NJ          37 M         27:06.40  8:43 62/96     M30-39:11/16     49.25  
  90.Jack Adler           Ramsey,NJ          07 M         27:11.20  8:45 63/96     M 1-10:1/2       65.45  
  91.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            37 F         27:13.85  8:45 28/85     F30-39:5/11      55.29  
  92.George Lutfey        Ramsey,NJ          17 M         27:15.14  8:46 64/96     M17-19:3/3       49.57  
  93.Penny Mc Nally       Ramsey,NJ          49 F         27:18.14  8:47 29/85     F40-49:8/26      60.66  
  94.Jessica Galorini     Ramsey,NJ          24 F         27:24.33  8:49 30/85     F20-24:2/5       54.00  
  95.Tracy Slayne         Saddle River,NJ    46 F         27:24.50  8:49 31/85     F40-49:9/26      58.49  
  96.Adrianna Taeschler   Ramsey,NJ          22 F         27:25.14  8:49 32/85     F20-24:3/5       53.98  
  97.Michael Burns        Ramsey,NJ          41 M         27:28.99  8:50 65/96     M40-49:22/28     50.04  
  98.Jim Delia            Ramsey,NJ          51 M         27:30.04  8:51 66/96     M50-59:8/16      54.07  
  99.Noelle Davison       Ramsey,NJ          36 F         27:30.19  8:51 33/85     F30-39:6/11      54.52  
 100.Kyra Cseh            Ramsey,NJ          12 F         27:30.55  8:51 34/85     F11-12:4/6       59.18  
 101.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          44 F         27:36.11  8:53 35/85     F40-49:10/26     57.03  
 102.Natalie Hansen       Ramsey,NJ          41 F         27:38.12  8:53 36/85     F40-49:11/26     55.69  
 103.Kristin Eid          Mahwah,NJ          26 F         27:44.21  8:55 37/85     F25-29:3/5       53.36  
 104.Andrew Jones         Haskell,NJ         29 M         27:49.27  8:57 67/96     M25-29:4/6       46.41  
 105.Andrew Alt           Ramsey,NJ          56 M         27:50.44  8:57 68/96     M50-59:9/16      55.66  
 106.Kevin Mc Grath       Totowa,NJ          62 M         27:52.86  8:58 69/96     M60-69:6/8       58.55  
 107.Sandra Rushby        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F         27:54.14  8:58 38/85     F50-59:5/18      60.84  
 108.Joanne Kolb          Mahwah,NJ          41 F         27:57.09  8:59 39/85     F40-49:12/26     55.06  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Donna Miller         Ramsey,NJ          46 F         27:57.91  9:00 40/85     F40-49:13/26     57.33  
 110.Kurt Stalder         Mahwah,NJ          57 M         27:59.84  9:00 70/96     M50-59:10/16     55.82  
 111.Adriana Csaki        Wyckoff,NJ         25 F         28:15.99  9:05 41/85     F25-29:4/5       52.36  
 112.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        47 F         28:24.18  9:08 42/85     F40-49:14/26     57.02  
 113.Barry Adler          Rockaway,NJ        39 M         28:24.44  9:08 71/96     M30-39:12/16     47.70  
 114.Michelle Bosso       Ramsey,NJ          44 F         28:26.98  9:09 43/85     F40-49:15/26     55.33  
 115.Amanda Kaczorowski   Ramsey,NJ          11 F         28:28.43  9:09 44/85     F11-12:5/6       58.44  
 116.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    44 M         28:36.50  9:12 72/96     M40-49:23/28     49.18  
 117.Nora Collins         Ramsey,NJ          27 F         28:42.80  9:14 45/85     F25-29:5/5       51.54  
 118.Lorie Konish         Ramsey,NJ          32 F         28:45.72  9:15 46/85     F30-39:7/11      51.58  
 119.Vicky Larson         Ramsey,NJ          42 F         28:54.46  9:18 47/85     F40-49:16/26     53.60  
 120.Katia Woods          Ramsey,NJ          16 F         29:01.48  9:20 48/85     F15-16:1/2       52.73  
 121.Gregory Shea         Ramsey,NJ          59 M         29:03.60  9:21 73/96     M50-59:11/16     54.72  
 122.Marc Oliver          Ramsey,NJ          38 M         29:11.31  9:23 74/96     M30-39:13/16     46.08  
 123.Gregory Kolenut      Ramsey,NJ          45 M         29:16.16  9:25 75/96     M40-49:24/28     48.44  
 124.Ann O Connell        Wyckoff,NJ         50 F         29:19.11  9:26 49/85     F50-59:6/18      57.18  
 125.Amanda Emmer         Ramsey,NJ          16 F         29:28.50  9:29 50/85     F15-16:2/2       51.93  
 126.Craig Thomas         Brooklyn,NY        28 M         29:37.77  9:32 76/96     M25-29:5/6       43.54  
 127.Jeff Stewart         Garfield,NJ        38 M         29:38.25  9:32 77/96     M30-39:14/16     45.38  
 128.Elaine Jones         Ramsey,NJ          54 F         29:51.15  9:36 51/85     F50-59:7/18      59.08  
 129.Christine Thorp      Ramsey,NJ          42 F         29:53.96  9:37 52/85     F40-49:17/26     51.83  
 130.Bill Emmer           Ramsey,NJ          46 M         29:55.28  9:37 78/96     M40-49:25/28     47.75  
 131.Nicole Kleinberg     Ramsey,NJ          13 F         29:55.69  9:37 53/85     F13-14:3/4       53.37  
 132.Christopher Martin   Ramsey,NJ          47 M U       30:10.28  9:42 79/96     M40-49:26/28     47.73  
 133.Dave Chennault       Waldwick,NJ        51 M         30:23.01  9:46 80/96     M50-59:12/16     48.94  
 134.Deanna Zawistowski   Otisville,NY       56 F         30:27.52  9:48 54/85     F50-59:8/18      59.45  
 135.Kelsey Liebmann      Ramsey,NJ          13 F         30:38.70  9:51 55/85     F13-14:4/4       52.12  
 136.Paul Braunius        Midland Park,NJ    50 M         30:49.32  9:55 81/96     M50-59:13/16     47.85  
 137.Tyler Adler          Ramsey,NJ          09 M         30:58.97  9:58 82/96     M 1-10:2/2       52.80  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 138.Marta Wojowicz       West Milford,NJ    23 F         31:08.50 10:01 56/85     F20-24:4/5       47.52  
 139.James Jurewicz       Saddle River,NJ    23 M         31:09.01 10:01 83/96     M20-24:3/3       41.41  
 140.Aaron Weiss          Ramsey,NJ          33 M         31:14.98 10:03 84/96     M30-39:15/16     41.76  
 141.Bill O'hearn         Ringwood,NJ        53 M         31:17.09 10:04 85/96     M50-59:14/16     48.31  
 142.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M         31:25.03 10:06 86/96     M70-98:1/3       56.10  
 143.Ralph Joseph Caputo  Ramsey,NJ          53 M         31:42.44 10:12 87/96     M50-59:15/16     47.66  
 144.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      62 M         31:48.45 10:14 88/96     M60-69:7/8       51.32  
 145.Suzanne Sweeney      Ramsey,NJ          41 F         31:54.58 10:16 57/85     F40-49:18/26     48.23  
 146.Bonnie Cullen        Ramsey,NJ          54 F         31:56.04 10:16 58/85     F50-59:9/18      55.23  
 147.Diana Crenca         Ramsey,NJ          52 F         32:00.05 10:17 59/85     F50-59:10/18     53.72  
 148.Bridget Kelly        Ramsey,NJ          40 F         32:00.94 10:18 60/85     F40-49:19/26     47.77  
 149.Tracey Goldstein     Ramsey,NJ          45 F         32:15.99 10:23 61/85     F40-49:20/26     49.22  
 150.David Goodwin        Pompton Lakes,NJ   45 M         32:16.72 10:23 89/96     M40-49:27/28     43.92  
 151.Deana Mazzilli       Ramsey,NJ          40 F         32:17.81 10:23 62/85     F40-49:21/26     47.35  
 152.Kathy Vaccaro        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F         32:42.22 10:31 63/85     F40-49:22/26     46.76  
 153.Barbara Nemchek      Ramsey,NJ          51 F         33:05.87 10:39 64/85     F50-59:11/18     51.29  
 154.Kelly Sweeney        Ramsey,NJ          42 F         33:09.80 10:40 65/85     F40-49:23/26     46.73  
 155.Abigail O Connell    Wyckoff,NJ         23 F         33:10.60 10:40 66/85     F20-24:5/5       44.61  
 156.Michael Baubrick     Ramsey,NJ          61 M         33:14.99 10:42 90/96     M60-69:8/8       48.67  
 157.Gihan Haenlein       Ramsey,NJ          50 F         33:41.64 10:50 67/85     F50-59:12/18     49.76  
 158.Maureen Fisher       Ramsey,NJ          56 F         34:05.96 10:58 68/85     F50-59:13/18     53.10  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Joanne Seibel        Ramsey,NJ          51 F         34:14.36 11:01 69/85     F50-59:14/18     49.58  
 160.Charlie Kaczorowskiu Ramsey,NJ          49 M         34:19.31 11:02 91/96     M40-49:28/28     42.63  
 161.Christina Mones      Ramsey,NJ          11 F         35:05.83 11:17 70/85     F11-12:6/6       47.41  
 162.Coleen Knepfler      Andover,NY         41 F         35:39.23 11:28 71/85     F40-49:24/26     43.16  
 163.Martha Vernon        Ramsey,NJ          53 F         36:18.20 11:41 72/85     F50-59:15/18     47.96  
 164.Caitlin Heinowitz    Ramsey,NJ          9  F         36:47.32 11:50 73/85     F 1-10:4/4       47.70  
 165.Nicole Lo Sauro      Hillsdale,NJ       36 F         36:52.65 11:52 74/85     F30-39:8/11      40.66  
 166.Kate Mc Cann         Pearl River,NY     46 F         37:02.87 11:55 75/85     F40-49:25/26     43.27  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 167.Alison Pilaar        Mahwah,NJ          50 F         38:11.59 12:17 76/85     F50-59:16/18     43.89  
 168.Lauren Banks         Suffern,NY         30 F         38:40.23 12:26 77/85     F30-39:9/11      38.28  
 169.Ed Cully             Nanuet,NY          57 M         38:43.75 12:27 92/96     M50-59:16/16     40.35  
 170.Theresa Ernest       Ramsey,NJ          46 F         38:48.76 12:29 78/85     F40-49:26/26     41.30  
 171.Alyson Bolton        Ramsey,NJ          50 F         40:14.12 12:56 79/85     F50-59:17/18     41.67  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 172.Kerry Davison        Brooklyn,NY        32 F         40:31.64 13:02 80/85     F30-39:10/11     36.61  
 173.Deborah Davison      Ramsey,NJ          64 F         40:32.02 13:02 81/85     F60-69:1/2       50.00  
 174.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        66 F         40:34.90 13:03 82/85     F60-69:2/2       51.48  
 175.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  73 M         41:21.49 13:18 93/96     M70-98:2/3       44.36  
 176.Ryan Banks           Suffern,NY         29 M         41:41.13 13:24 94/96     M25-29:6/6       30.97  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 177.Hala Assile          Ramsey,NJ          54 F         44:15.80 14:14 83/85     F50-59:18/18     39.84  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Brian Mahen          Norristown,PA      39 M         47:00.24 15:07 95/96     M30-39:16/16     28.83  
 179.Cora Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         37 F         49:14.80 15:51 84/85     F30-39:11/11     30.57  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 180.Mike De Luca         Mahwah,NJ          86 M         50:32.05 16:15 96/96     M70-98:3/3       49.82  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 181.Beryl Bucklin        Vashon,WA          92 F       1:01:04.13 19:39 85/85     F70-98:1/1       74.89  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN      TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      39 M             10   17:20.00   5:35
   2.Warren O Neill       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M            222   17:48.10   5:44
   3.Robert Lythgoe       Rockaway,NJ        33 M            305   18:03.08   5:49
   4.Dave Castellano      Allendale,NJ       39 M            291   18:13.81   5:52
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  201   18:41.51   6:01
   6.Joey Calabria        Ramsey,NJ          19 M             20   18:50.94   6:04
   7.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M         U  204   18:57.97   6:06
   8.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M            267   19:16.92   6:12
   9.Dylan Serino         Thiells,NY         13 M            153   19:20.24   6:13
  10.Nicholas Kaczorowski Ramsey,NJ          13 M            315   19:47.67   6:22
JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN      TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F            166   19:59.45   6:26
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  49 F             98   20:20.97   6:33
   3.Ashley Bava          Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 F              7   20:42.81   6:40
   4.Kimberly Young       Ramsey,NJ          52 F            301   20:59.99   6:46
   5.Stacey Cherven       Mahwah,NJ          38 F             23   23:47.70   7:40
   6.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F            107   23:48.09   7:40
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F            158   24:01.56   7:44
   8.Daniela Schulz       Ramsey,NJ          48 F            150   24:10.96   7:47
   9.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F            202   24:12.55   7:48
  10.Joani Rauch          Ramsey,NJ          48 F            295   24:14.82   7:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN      TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  201   18:41.51   6:01
   2.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M         U  204   18:57.97   6:06
   3.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M            267   19:16.92   6:12
   4.John Zurflueh        Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M            310   19:55.88   6:25
   5.Josh Curley          Ramsey,NJ          41 M             36   19:57.13   6:25
   6.Bruce Wolski         Upper Montclair,NJ 44 M            187   21:08.19   6:48
   7.Mike Mason           Oakland,NJ         40 M            299   21:25.77   6:54
   8.Paul Rostkowski      Ramsey,NJ          47 M            140   22:02.61   7:06
   9.Scott Chiusano       Oakland,NJ         43 M             24   22:27.26   7:14
  10.Darin Smith          Catasauqua,PA      46 M            161   22:35.28   7:16
JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN      TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  49 F             98   20:20.97   6:33
   2.Kimberly Young       Ramsey,NJ          52 F            301   20:59.99   6:46
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F            158   24:01.56   7:44
   4.Daniela Schulz       Ramsey,NJ          48 F            150   24:10.96   7:47
   5.Joani Rauch          Ramsey,NJ          48 F            295   24:14.82   7:48
   6.Susan Karsiokis      Allendale,NJ       53 F             88   24:48.43   7:59
   7.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F             59   25:57.10   8:21
   8.Sharyn Burns         Ramsey,NJ          42 F             18   26:22.90   8:29
   9.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F            182   26:39.91   8:35
  10.Karen Mast           Ramsey,NJ          49 F            324   26:45.32   8:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Adler           Ramsey,NJ          07 M   90       308   27:11.20   8:45   65.45%
   2.Tyler Adler          Ramsey,NJ          09 M  137       307   30:58.97   9:58   52.80%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   31       107   23:48.09   7:40   76.10%
   2.Sora Sohn            Ramsey,NJ          9  F   47       164   24:49.06   7:59   70.71%
   3.Riley Mc Gill        West Milford,NJ    10 F   62       118   25:39.38   8:15   66.50%
   4.Caitlin Heinowitz    Ramsey,NJ          9  F  164       257   36:47.32  11:50   47.70%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Coyle           Paramus,NJ         12 M   21       284   21:39.81   6:58   68.64%
   2.Jared Coyle          Paramus,NJ         12 M   22       283   21:43.11   6:59   68.47%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F   13       166   19:59.45   6:26   83.24%
   2.Reilly Brown         Ramsey,NJ          11 F   59        14   25:29.00   8:12   65.30%
   3.Josie Ascione        Ramsey,NJ          11 F   61         3   25:36.27   8:14   64.99%
   4.Kyra Cseh            Ramsey,NJ          12 F  100        34   27:30.55   8:51   59.18%
   5.Amanda Kaczorowski   Ramsey,NJ          11 F  115       316   28:28.43   9:10   58.44%
   6.Christina Mones      Ramsey,NJ          11 F  161       193   35:05.83  11:18   47.41%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Serino         Thiells,NY         13 M    9       153   19:20.24   6:13   75.01%
   2.Nicholas Kaczorowski Ramsey,NJ          13 M   10       315   19:47.67   6:22   73.27%
   3.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        13 M   17       181   20:51.52   6:43   69.54%
   4.Pearse Mc Cann       Pearl River,NY     13 M   32       289   23:53.90   7:42   60.69%
   5.James Ramson         Ramsey,NJ          13 M   66       136   25:50.72   8:19   56.12%
   6.John Speckenbach     Newburgh,NY        14 M   70       281   25:58.48   8:22   54.63%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Reyes-guerra   Ramsey,NJ          13 F   57       139   25:26.02   8:11   62.80%
   2.Maddy Cheyne         Ramsey,NJ          13 F   77       290   26:28.82   8:31   60.32%
   3.Nicole Kleinberg     Ramsey,NJ          13 F  131        93   29:55.69   9:38   53.37%
   4.Kelsey Liebmann      Ramsey,NJ          13 F  135       105   30:38.70   9:52   52.12%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fabian Schulz        Ramsey,NJ          16 M   58       151   25:28.29   8:12   53.77%
   2.Michael Russell      Park Ridge,NJ      15 M   72       144   26:05.78   8:24   53.35%
   3.Kyle Mansley         Ramsey,NJ          16 M   76       335   26:26.82   8:31   51.79%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katia Woods          Ramsey,NJ          16 F  120       188   29:01.48   9:21   52.73%
   2.Amanda Emmer         Ramsey,NJ          16 F  125        54   29:28.50   9:29   51.93%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren O Neill       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M    2       222   17:48.10   5:44   74.94%
   2.Joey Calabria        Ramsey,NJ          19 M    6        20   18:50.94   6:04   69.91%
   3.George Lutfey        Ramsey,NJ          17 M   92       109   27:15.14   8:46   49.57%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hannah Schwartz      Ramsey,NJ          17 F   86       323   26:54.26   8:40   56.19%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Fisher       Ramsey,NJ          24 M   29        65   23:33.50   7:35   54.76%
   2.Michael Fisher       Ramsey,NJ          22 M   42        66   24:27.23   7:52   52.77%
   3.James Jurewicz       Saddle River,NJ    23 M  139       319   31:09.01  10:02   41.41%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Bava          Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 F   16         7   20:42.81   6:40   71.45%
   2.Jessica Galorini     Ramsey,NJ          24 F   94        70   27:24.33   8:49   54.00%
   3.Adrianna Taeschler   Ramsey,NJ          22 F   96       297   27:25.14   8:49   53.98%
   4.Marta Wojowicz       West Milford,NJ    23 F  138       320   31:08.50  10:01   47.52%
   5.Abigail O Connell    Wyckoff,NJ         23 F  155       275   33:10.60  10:41   44.61%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Hanson          New Milford,NJ     25 M   65       216   25:44.18   8:17   50.12%
   2.Brian Flood          Newburgh,NY        28 M   69       282   25:58.25   8:22   49.68%
   3.Joseph Jurewicz      Saddle River,NJ    25 M   87       321   26:56.88   8:40   47.87%
   4.Andrew Jones         Haskell,NJ         29 M  104       331   27:49.27   8:57   46.41%
   5.Craig Thomas         Brooklyn,NY        28 M  126       172   29:37.77   9:32   43.54%
   6.Ryan Banks           Suffern,NY         29 M  176       303   41:41.13  13:25   30.97%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Harvey        Hawthorne,NJ       27 F   53       213   25:12.78   8:07   58.70%
   2.Diana Ciappina       Ramsey,NJ          28 F   88        25   27:05.87   8:43   54.62%
   3.Kristin Eid          Mahwah,NJ          26 F  103       318   27:44.21   8:56   53.36%
   4.Adriana Csaki        Wyckoff,NJ         25 F  111        33   28:15.99   9:06   52.36%
   5.Nora Collins         Ramsey,NJ          27 F  117        29   28:42.80   9:14   51.54%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      39 M    1        10   17:20.00   5:35   78.17%
   2.Robert Lythgoe       Rockaway,NJ        33 M    3       305   18:03.08   5:49   72.29%
   3.Dave Castellano      Allendale,NJ       39 M    4       291   18:13.81   5:52   74.32%
   4.Jonathan Flood       Ramsey,NJ          33 M   14       298   20:12.97   6:30   64.55%
   5.Salah Shahin         Wanaque,NJ         32 M   27       332   22:52.28   7:22   56.85%
   6.Raymond Lopez        Ramsey,NJ          33 M   50       329   24:54.99   8:01   52.38%
   7.Joseph Collins       Thiells,NY         31 M   52        30   25:12.34   8:07   51.43%
   8.Frank Ronquillo      Hawthorne,NJ       36 M   63       304   25:42.17   8:16   51.59%
   9.Mark Filippone       Ramsey,NJ          39 M   71        60   25:59.86   8:22   52.12%
  10.Alex Gonzalez        Fort Lee,NJ        30 M   80       330   26:34.91   8:33   48.65%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Cherven       Mahwah,NJ          38 F   30        23   23:47.70   7:40   63.56%
   2.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F   38       202   24:12.55   7:48   61.94%
   3.Jennifer Di Pilato   Ramsey,NJ          35 F   40        47   24:20.25   7:50   61.40%
   4.Nicole Collins       Thiells,NY         31 F   54        31   25:14.56   8:07   58.70%
   5.Melissa Tocci        Lodi,NJ            37 F   91       280   27:13.85   8:46   55.29%
   6.Noelle Davison       Ramsey,NJ          36 F   99        41   27:30.19   8:51   54.52%
   7.Lorie Konish         Ramsey,NJ          32 F  118       338   28:45.72   9:15   51.58%
   8.Nicole Lo Sauro      Hillsdale,NJ       36 F  165       337   36:52.65  11:52   40.66%
   9.Lauren Banks         Suffern,NY         30 F  168       302   38:40.23  12:27   38.28%
  10.Kerry Davison        Brooklyn,NY        32 F  172        39   40:31.64  13:03   36.61%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M    5    U  201   18:41.51   6:01   75.85%
   2.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M    7    U  204   18:57.97   6:06   75.93%
   3.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M    8       267   19:16.92   6:12   70.79%
   4.John Zurflueh        Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M   11       310   19:55.88   6:25   68.48%
   5.Josh Curley          Ramsey,NJ          41 M   12        36   19:57.13   6:25   68.93%
   6.Bruce Wolski         Upper Montclair,NJ 44 M   19       187   21:08.19   6:48   66.56%
   7.Mike Mason           Oakland,NJ         40 M   20       299   21:25.77   6:54   63.69%
   8.Paul Rostkowski      Ramsey,NJ          47 M   23       140   22:02.61   7:06   65.33%
   9.Scott Chiusano       Oakland,NJ         43 M   24        24   22:27.26   7:14   62.18%
  10.Darin Smith          Catasauqua,PA      46 M   25       161   22:35.28   7:16   63.26%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  49 F   15        98   20:20.97   6:33   81.38%
   2.Daniela Schulz       Ramsey,NJ          48 F   37       150   24:10.96   7:47   67.70%
   3.Joani Rauch          Ramsey,NJ          48 F   39       295   24:14.82   7:48   67.52%
   4.Sharyn Burns         Ramsey,NJ          42 F   75        18   26:22.90   8:29   58.74%
   5.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F   83       182   26:39.91   8:35   60.73%
   6.Karen Mast           Ramsey,NJ          49 F   84       324   26:45.32   8:37   61.90%
   7.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F   85         2   26:53.39   8:39   59.06%
   8.Penny Mc Nally       Ramsey,NJ          49 F   93       120   27:18.14   8:47   60.66%
   9.Tracy Slayne         Saddle River,NJ    46 F   95       160   27:24.50   8:49   58.49%
  10.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          44 F  101       288   27:36.11   8:53   57.03%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Maglio          Ramsey,NJ          50 M   35       111   24:04.50   7:45   61.26%
   2.John Fisher          Ramsey,NJ          59 M   43        67   24:29.43   7:53   64.92%
   3.Richard Riepl        Roseland,NJ        57 M   44       277   24:31.54   7:54   63.72%
   4.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          56 M   45    U  336   24:46.55   7:58   62.55%
   5.Jay Dougherty        Ramsey,NJ          54 M   64       306   25:43.00   8:17   59.26%
   6.Frank Cohane         Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M   73       286   26:18.18   8:28   57.46%
   7.Bryan Gurney         Rockaway,NJ        55 M   82       313   26:38.52   8:34   57.68%
   8.Jim Delia            Ramsey,NJ          51 M   98        45   27:30.04   8:51   54.07%
   9.Andrew Alt           Ramsey,NJ          56 M  105       276   27:50.44   8:58   55.66%
  10.Kurt Stalder         Mahwah,NJ          57 M  110       167   27:59.84   9:01   55.82%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Young       Ramsey,NJ          52 F   18       301   20:59.99   6:46   81.85%
   2.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F   34       158   24:01.56   7:44   71.54%
   3.Susan Karsiokis      Allendale,NJ       53 F   46        88   24:48.43   7:59   70.18%
   4.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F   67        59   25:57.10   8:21   70.71%
   5.Sandra Rushby        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  107       285   27:54.14   8:59   60.84%
   6.Ann O Connell        Wyckoff,NJ         50 F  124       274   29:19.11   9:26   57.18%
   7.Elaine Jones         Ramsey,NJ          54 F  128        85   29:51.15   9:36   59.08%
   8.Deanna Zawistowski   Otisville,NY       56 F  134       293   30:27.52   9:48   59.45%
   9.Bonnie Cullen        Ramsey,NJ          54 F  146        35   31:56.04  10:17   55.23%
  10.Diana Crenca         Ramsey,NJ          52 F  147        32   32:00.05  10:18   53.72%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M   26        51   22:48.57   7:20   76.41%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M   49        74   24:52.35   8:00   67.44%
   3.R J Montouro         Ramsey,NJ          63 M   51       268   25:02.19   8:03   65.79%
   4.Scott Hammond        Ramsey,NJ          61 M   68        80   25:57.73   8:21   62.33%
   5.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         60 M   81        50   26:36.91   8:34   60.26%
   6.Kevin Mc Grath       Totowa,NJ          62 M  106       119   27:52.86   8:58   58.55%
   7.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      62 M  144       145   31:48.45  10:14   51.32%
   8.Michael Baubrick     Ramsey,NJ          61 M  156       292   33:14.99  10:42   48.67%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deborah Davison      Ramsey,NJ          64 F  173        40   40:32.02  13:03   50.00%
   2.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        66 F  174        38   40:34.90  13:04   51.48%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M  142        89   31:25.03  10:07   56.10%
   2.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  73 M  175       157   41:21.49  13:19   44.36%
   3.Mike De Luca         Mahwah,NJ          86 M  180        43   50:32.05  16:16   49.82%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beryl Bucklin        Vashon,WA          92 F  181        15 1:01:04.13  19:39   74.89%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M     51   22:48.57   7:20 76.41%
   2.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M U  204   18:57.97   6:06 75.93%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  201   18:41.51   6:01 75.85%
   4.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M    267   19:16.92   6:12 70.79%
   5.Josh Curley          Ramsey,NJ          41 M     36   19:57.13   6:25 68.93%
   6.John Zurflueh        Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M    310   19:55.88   6:25 68.48%
   7.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M     74   24:52.35   8:00 67.44%
   8.Bruce Wolski         Upper Montclair,NJ 44 M    187   21:08.19   6:48 66.56%
   9.R J Montouro         Ramsey,NJ          63 M    268   25:02.19   8:03 65.79%
  10.Paul Rostkowski      Ramsey,NJ          47 M    140   22:02.61   7:06 65.33%
  11.John Fisher          Ramsey,NJ          59 M     67   24:29.43   7:53 64.92%
  12.Richard Riepl        Roseland,NJ        57 M    277   24:31.54   7:54 63.72%
  13.Mike Mason           Oakland,NJ         40 M    299   21:25.77   6:54 63.69%
  14.Darin Smith          Catasauqua,PA      46 M    161   22:35.28   7:16 63.26%
  15.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          56 M U  336   24:46.55   7:58 62.55%
  16.Scott Hammond        Ramsey,NJ          61 M     80   25:57.73   8:21 62.33%
  17.Scott Chiusano       Oakland,NJ         43 M     24   22:27.26   7:14 62.18%
  18.Mark Maglio          Ramsey,NJ          50 M    111   24:04.50   7:45 61.26%
  19.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         60 M     50   26:36.91   8:34 60.26%
  20.Jay Dougherty        Ramsey,NJ          54 M    306   25:43.00   8:17 59.26%
  21.Tom Mansley          Ramsey,NJ          44 M    334   23:56.63   7:42 58.76%
  22.Kevin Mc Grath       Totowa,NJ          62 M    119   27:52.86   8:58 58.55%
  23.Derek Lounsbury      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M    108   23:19.55   7:30 58.52%
  24.George Leung         Ramsey,NJ          44 M    104   24:21.13   7:50 57.77%
  25.Bryan Gurney         Rockaway,NJ        55 M    313   26:38.52   8:34 57.68%
  26.Frank Cohane         Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M    286   26:18.18   8:28 57.46%
  27.Scott Vella          Oakland,NJ         42 M    176   24:08.84   7:46 57.38%
  28.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          48 M U  278   25:23.32   8:10 57.17%
  29.Chul Sohn            Ramsey,NJ          43 M    163   24:49.15   7:59 56.25%
  30.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M     89   31:25.03  10:07 56.10%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kimberly Young       Ramsey,NJ          52 F    301   20:59.99   6:46 81.85%
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  49 F     98   20:20.97   6:33 81.38%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F    158   24:01.56   7:44 71.54%
   4.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F     59   25:57.10   8:21 70.71%
   5.Susan Karsiokis      Allendale,NJ       53 F     88   24:48.43   7:59 70.18%
   6.Daniela Schulz       Ramsey,NJ          48 F    150   24:10.96   7:47 67.70%
   7.Joani Rauch          Ramsey,NJ          48 F    295   24:14.82   7:48 67.52%
   8.Karen Mast           Ramsey,NJ          49 F    324   26:45.32   8:37 61.90%
   9.Sandra Rushby        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    285   27:54.14   8:59 60.84%
  10.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F    182   26:39.91   8:35 60.73%
  11.Penny Mc Nally       Ramsey,NJ          49 F    120   27:18.14   8:47 60.66%
  12.Deanna Zawistowski   Otisville,NY       56 F    293   30:27.52   9:48 59.45%
  13.Elaine Jones         Ramsey,NJ          54 F     85   29:51.15   9:36 59.08%
  14.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F      2   26:53.39   8:39 59.06%
  15.Sharyn Burns         Ramsey,NJ          42 F     18   26:22.90   8:29 58.74%
  16.Tracy Slayne         Saddle River,NJ    46 F    160   27:24.50   8:49 58.49%
  17.Donna Miller         Ramsey,NJ          46 F    294   27:57.91   9:00 57.33%
  18.Ann O Connell        Wyckoff,NJ         50 F    274   29:19.11   9:26 57.18%
  19.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ          44 F    288   27:36.11   8:53 57.03%
  20.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        47 F    191   28:24.18   9:08 57.02%
  21.Natalie Hansen       Ramsey,NJ          41 F     81   27:38.12   8:54 55.69%
  22.Michelle Bosso       Ramsey,NJ          44 F      9   28:26.98   9:09 55.33%
  23.Bonnie Cullen        Ramsey,NJ          54 F     35   31:56.04  10:17 55.23%
  24.Joanne Kolb          Mahwah,NJ          41 F     95   27:57.09   9:00 55.06%
  25.Diana Crenca         Ramsey,NJ          52 F     32   32:00.05  10:18 53.72%
  26.Vicky Larson         Ramsey,NJ          42 F     99   28:54.46   9:18 53.60%
  27.Maureen Fisher       Ramsey,NJ          56 F     64   34:05.96  10:59 53.10%
  28.Christine Thorp      Ramsey,NJ          42 F    174   29:53.96   9:37 51.83%
  29.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        66 F     38   40:34.90  13:04 51.48%
  30.Barbara Nemchek      Ramsey,NJ          51 F    121   33:05.87  10:39 51.29%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      39 M     10   17:20.00   5:35 78.17%
   2.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M     51   22:48.57   7:20 76.41%
   3.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M U  204   18:57.97   6:06 75.93%
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  201   18:41.51   6:01 75.85%
   5.Dylan Serino         Thiells,NY         13 M    153   19:20.24   6:13 75.01%
   6.Warren O Neill       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M    222   17:48.10   5:44 74.94%
   7.Dave Castellano      Allendale,NJ       39 M    291   18:13.81   5:52 74.32%
   8.Nicholas Kaczorowski Ramsey,NJ          13 M    315   19:47.67   6:22 73.27%
   9.Robert Lythgoe       Rockaway,NJ        33 M    305   18:03.08   5:49 72.29%
  10.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        40 M    267   19:16.92   6:12 70.79%
  11.Joey Calabria        Ramsey,NJ          19 M     20   18:50.94   6:04 69.91%
  12.Jared Wallace        Ringwood,NJ        13 M    181   20:51.52   6:43 69.54%
  13.Josh Curley          Ramsey,NJ          41 M     36   19:57.13   6:25 68.93%
  14.Sean Coyle           Paramus,NJ         12 M    284   21:39.81   6:58 68.64%
  15.John Zurflueh        Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M    310   19:55.88   6:25 68.48%
  16.Jared Coyle          Paramus,NJ         12 M    283   21:43.11   6:59 68.47%
  17.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M     74   24:52.35   8:00 67.44%
  18.Bruce Wolski         Upper Montclair,NJ 44 M    187   21:08.19   6:48 66.56%
  19.R J Montouro         Ramsey,NJ          63 M    268   25:02.19   8:03 65.79%
  20.Jack Adler           Ramsey,NJ          07 M    308   27:11.20   8:45 65.45%
  21.Paul Rostkowski      Ramsey,NJ          47 M    140   22:02.61   7:06 65.33%
  22.John Fisher          Ramsey,NJ          59 M     67   24:29.43   7:53 64.92%
  23.Jonathan Flood       Ramsey,NJ          33 M    298   20:12.97   6:30 64.55%
  24.Richard Riepl        Roseland,NJ        57 M    277   24:31.54   7:54 63.72%
  25.Mike Mason           Oakland,NJ         40 M    299   21:25.77   6:54 63.69%
  26.Darin Smith          Catasauqua,PA      46 M    161   22:35.28   7:16 63.26%
  27.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          56 M U  336   24:46.55   7:58 62.55%
  28.Scott Hammond        Ramsey,NJ          61 M     80   25:57.73   8:21 62.33%
  29.Scott Chiusano       Oakland,NJ         43 M     24   22:27.26   7:14 62.18%
  30.Mark Maglio          Ramsey,NJ          50 M    111   24:04.50   7:45 61.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F    166   19:59.45   6:26 83.24%
   2.Kimberly Young       Ramsey,NJ          52 F    301   20:59.99   6:46 81.85%
   3.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  49 F     98   20:20.97   6:33 81.38%
   4.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F    107   23:48.09   7:40 76.10%
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        52 F    158   24:01.56   7:44 71.54%
   6.Ashley Bava          Franklin Lakes,NJ  23 F      7   20:42.81   6:40 71.45%
   7.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          57 F     59   25:57.10   8:21 70.71%
   8.Sora Sohn            Ramsey,NJ          9  F    164   24:49.06   7:59 70.71%
   9.Susan Karsiokis      Allendale,NJ       53 F     88   24:48.43   7:59 70.18%
  10.Daniela Schulz       Ramsey,NJ          48 F    150   24:10.96   7:47 67.70%
  11.Joani Rauch          Ramsey,NJ          48 F    295   24:14.82   7:48 67.52%
  12.Riley Mc Gill        West Milford,NJ    10 F    118   25:39.38   8:15 66.50%
  13.Reilly Brown         Ramsey,NJ          11 F     14   25:29.00   8:12 65.30%
  14.Josie Ascione        Ramsey,NJ          11 F      3   25:36.27   8:14 64.99%
  15.Stacey Cherven       Mahwah,NJ          38 F     23   23:47.70   7:40 63.56%
  16.Sarah Reyes-guerra   Ramsey,NJ          13 F    139   25:26.02   8:11 62.80%
  17.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F    202   24:12.55   7:48 61.94%
  18.Karen Mast           Ramsey,NJ          49 F    324   26:45.32   8:37 61.90%
  19.Jennifer Di Pilato   Ramsey,NJ          35 F     47   24:20.25   7:50 61.40%
  20.Sandra Rushby        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F    285   27:54.14   8:59 60.84%
  21.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        47 F    182   26:39.91   8:35 60.73%
  22.Penny Mc Nally       Ramsey,NJ          49 F    120   27:18.14   8:47 60.66%
  23.Maddy Cheyne         Ramsey,NJ          13 F    290   26:28.82   8:31 60.32%
  24.Deanna Zawistowski   Otisville,NY       56 F    293   30:27.52   9:48 59.45%
  25.Kyra Cseh            Ramsey,NJ          12 F     34   27:30.55   8:51 59.18%
  26.Elaine Jones         Ramsey,NJ          54 F     85   29:51.15   9:36 59.08%
  27.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          45 F      2   26:53.39   8:39 59.06%
  28.Sharyn Burns         Ramsey,NJ          42 F     18   26:22.90   8:29 58.74%
  29.Nicole Collins       Thiells,NY         31 F     31   25:14.56   8:07 58.70%
  30.Lauren Harvey        Hawthorne,NJ       27 F    213   25:12.78   8:07 58.70%