JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN

Race Date:9-15-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          24 M U       34:38.20  5:34 1/83      M20-24:1/4       77.52  
   2.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M         36:32.56  5:52 2/83      M40-49:1/27      82.03  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U       38:31.39  6:11 3/83      M40-49:2/27      76.60  
   4.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M U       39:01.87  6:16 4/83      M40-49:3/27      76.80  
   5.Mark Synder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M         39:26.75  6:20 5/83      M30-39:1/25      71.50  
   6.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          37 M         39:32.46  6:21 6/83      M30-39:2/25      70.28  
   7.Ryan Hudvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         17 M         39:35.38  6:22 7/83      M17-19:1/1       71.02  
   8.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M         39:40.09  6:23 8/83      M30-39:3/25      69.16  
   9.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 M         39:50.97  6:24 9/83      M30-39:4/25      69.74  
  10.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         56 M         40:34.67  6:31 10/83     M50-59:1/11      79.50  
  11.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 M         40:44.56  6:33 11/83     M30-39:5/25      66.07  
  12.Ferdinand Groenewald Oakland,NJ         28 M         41:30.75  6:40 12/83     M25-29:1/7       64.69  
  13.Jonathan Harvey      Hawthorne,NJ       26 M U       41:39.46  6:42 13/83     M25-29:2/7       64.46  
  14.Patrick Nerney       Ramsey,NJ          24 M         41:57.82  6:45 14/83     M20-24:2/4       63.99  
  15.Jen Lepori           Ramsey,NJ          38 F         42:48.43  6:53 1/50      F30-39:1/19      72.42  
  16.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M         42:50.10  6:53 15/83     M40-49:4/27      70.53  
  17.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          45 M         43:06.86  6:56 16/83     M40-49:5/27      68.45  
  18.Rick Jahnke          Ramsey,NJ          45 M         43:08.53  6:56 17/83     M40-49:6/27      68.40  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Lindsey Mc Kee       Hawthorne,NJ       21 F         43:49.97  7:03 2/50      F20-24:1/5       69.21  
  20.Michael Rupy         Mahwah,NJ          46 M         43:50.99  7:03 18/83     M40-49:7/27      67.83  
  21.Gary Hogue Ii        Haskell,NJ         29 M         43:54.48  7:03 19/83     M25-29:3/7       61.21  
  22.Edward Kriso         Ramsey,NJ          39 M         44:17.13  7:07 20/83     M30-39:6/25      63.68  
  23.Timothy Meyers       Hawthorne,NJ       39 M         44:23.04  7:08 21/83     M30-39:7/25      63.54  
  24.Jeremy Eleazar       Ramsey,NJ          42 M         44:45.65  7:12 22/83     M40-49:8/27      64.43  
  25.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      44 M         44:48.64  7:12 23/83     M40-49:9/27      65.35  
  26.Melissa Nofdors      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 F         44:59.14  7:14 3/50      F30-39:2/19      69.27  
  27.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     36 M         45:02.46  7:14 24/83     M30-39:8/25      61.28  
  28.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       48 M         45:02.63  7:14 25/83     M40-49:10/27     67.07  
  29.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         38 M         45:03.66  7:15 26/83     M30-39:9/25      62.12  
  30.Tim Johnson          Ramsey,NJ          48 M         45:45.36  7:21 27/83     M40-49:11/27     66.03  
  31.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    35 F         46:04.90  7:24 4/50      F30-39:3/19      66.47  
  32.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M         46:05.72  7:25 28/83     M60-69:1/6       74.38  
  33.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          35 M         46:12.12  7:26 29/83     M30-39:10/25     59.38  
  34.Tim Raczko           Pompton Plains,NJ  23 M         46:16.66  7:26 30/83     M20-24:3/4       58.02  
  35.Glen Karpovich       Ramsey,NJ          57 M         46:25.95  7:28 31/83     M50-59:2/11      70.06  
  36.Silvia Zingaro       Ramsey,NJ          50 F         46:27.72  7:28 5/50      F50-59:1/6       73.96  
  37.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          51 M         46:46.90  7:31 32/83     M50-59:3/11      66.16  
  38.Danielle Irish       Ramsey,NJ          28 F         46:50.51  7:32 6/50      F25-29:1/7       64.76  
  39.John Ollis           Ramsey,NJ          46 M         47:31.62  7:38 33/83     M40-49:12/27     62.58  
  40.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M U       47:34.10  7:39 34/83     M40-49:13/27     61.56  
  41.Carrie Ollis         Ramsey,NJ          39 F         47:40.04  7:40 7/50      F30-39:4/19      65.38  
  42.Lindsay Groenewald   Oakland,NJ         28 F         47:57.06  7:42 8/50      F25-29:2/7       63.26  
  43.Laura Leskosy        Ramsey,NJ          40 F         48:09.90  7:45 9/50      F40-49:1/12      65.08  
  44.Larry Dobrow         Mahwah,NJ          42 M         48:12.88  7:45 35/83     M40-49:14/27     59.82  
  45.Gregory Vardi        Ramsey,NJ          40 M         48:13.92  7:45 36/83     M40-49:15/27     58.91  
  46.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M         48:38.77  7:49 37/83     M60-69:2/6       68.63  
  47.Paulo Mayer-costa    Oakland,NJ         41 M         48:40.25  7:49 38/83     M40-49:16/27     58.82  
  48.Brian Canavan        Mahwah,NJ          45 M         48:40.69  7:50 39/83     M40-49:17/27     60.62  
  49.Rosemarie Hebner     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F         48:45.85  7:50 10/50     F30-39:5/19      63.28  
  50.Kevin Hanson         Ramsey,NJ          26 M         48:59.99  7:53 40/83     M25-29:4/7       54.80  
  51.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M         49:18.38  7:56 41/83     M40-49:18/27     59.85  
  52.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         49:31.54  7:58 42/83     M30-39:11/25     56.52  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F         49:44.22  8:00 11/50     F30-39:6/19      61.58  
  54.Christopher Leonard  Ramsey,NJ          51 M         49:48.25  8:00 43/83     M50-59:4/11      62.14  
  55.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         51 M         49:52.48  8:01 44/83     M50-59:5/11      62.05  
  56.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F         49:57.49  8:02 12/50     F30-39:7/19      61.52  
  57.Megan Rice           Waldwick,NJ        27 F         50:08.61  8:04 13/50     F25-29:3/7       60.50  
  58.Peter De Carlo       Ramsey,NJ          34 M         50:09.80  8:04 45/83     M30-39:12/25     54.40  
  59.Ed Mullane           Ramsey,NJ          47 M         50:39.79  8:09 46/83     M40-49:19/27     59.16  
  60.Jeff Hanson          New Milford,NJ     25 M         50:50.00  8:10 47/83     M25-29:5/7       52.82  
  61.Bill Wilde           Hackensack,NJ      63 M         50:53.52  8:11 48/83     M60-69:3/6       67.37  
  62.Ben Esposito         Ramsey,NJ          47 M         50:53.79  8:11 49/83     M40-49:20/27     58.89  
  63.Oliver Schrahl       Ramsey,NJ          45 M         50:57.65  8:12 50/83     M40-49:21/27     57.91  
  64.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         38 M         51:22.66  8:16 51/83     M30-39:13/25     54.49  
  65.Jon Winfield         Warwick,NY         37 M         51:29.62  8:17 52/83     M30-39:14/25     53.97  
  66.Jackie Hall          Ramsey,NJ          50 F         51:43.71  8:19 14/50     F50-59:2/6       66.43  
  67.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M         51:54.03  8:21 53/83     M50-59:6/11      59.63  
  68.Greg Telfian         Ramsey,NJ          48 M         52:03.99  8:22 54/83     M40-49:22/27     58.02  
  69.Marie Rotolo         Ramsey,NJ          36 F         52:12.58  8:24 15/50     F30-39:8/19      58.87  
  70.Derek Gamblew        Ramsey,NJ          34 M         52:14.40  8:24 55/83     M30-39:15/25     52.24  
  71.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          39 F         52:20.71  8:25 16/50     F30-39:9/19      59.54  
  72.Kate Branciforte     Ramsey,NJ          22 F         52:36.05  8:27 17/50     F20-24:2/5       57.67  
  73.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          51 F         52:42.40  8:28 18/50     F50-59:3/6       66.01  
  74.Charlie Reilly       Ridgewood,NJ       64 M         52:45.09  8:29 56/83     M60-69:4/6       65.59  
  75.Michael Petruzzi     Mahwah,NJ          34 M         52:49.97  8:30 57/83     M30-39:16/25     51.65  
  76.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          67 M         52:52.82  8:30 58/83     M60-69:5/6       67.25  
  77.Christopher Kamnik   Ramsey,NJ          35 M         53:04.53  8:32 59/83     M30-39:17/25     51.69  
  78.Alison Singer        Ramsey,NJ          22 F         53:14.67  8:34 19/50     F20-24:3/5       56.97  
  79.Thomas Psota         Ramsey,NJ          22 M         53:28.22  8:36 60/83     M20-24:4/4       50.24  
  80.Bryan Odea           Millington,NJ      34 M         53:30.62  8:36 61/83     M30-39:18/25     51.00  
  81.Daniel Kalschmid     Ramsey,NJ          49 M         53:50.00  8:39 62/83     M40-49:23/27     56.57  
  82.Dan Moran            Ramsey,NJ          29 M         54:06.50  8:42 63/83     M25-29:6/7       49.67  
  83.Courtney De Boer     Midland Park,NJ    32 F         54:25.60  8:45 20/50     F30-39:10/19     55.87  
  84.Coleen Kennedy       Ramsey,NJ          44 F         54:27.65  8:45 21/50     F40-49:2/12      59.24  
  85.Tara Shoebridge      Wayne,NJ           23 F         54:36.49  8:47 22/50     F20-24:4/5       55.55  
  86.Keith Flood          Ramsey,NJ          51 M         54:41.88  8:48 64/83     M50-59:7/11      56.58  
  87.Denise De Geyter     North Haledon,NJ   41 F         55:26.02  8:55 23/50     F40-49:3/12      56.90  
  88.Chris Collins        Ramsey,NJ          34 M         55:45.92  8:58 65/83     M30-39:19/25     48.93  
  89.Cheryl Dallara       Ramsey,NJ          34 F         55:50.16  8:59 24/50     F30-39:11/19     54.69  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Janeine Bunagan      Ramsey,NJ          35 F         56:13.33  9:02 25/50     F30-39:12/19     54.48  
  91.William Eaves        Jersey City,NJ     32 M         56:51.03  9:08 66/83     M30-39:20/25     47.60  
  92.Ben Battles          Ramsey,NJ          31 M         57:08.50  9:11 67/83     M30-39:21/25     47.22  
  93.Cheryl Battles       Ramsey,NJ          33 F         57:09.08  9:11 26/50     F30-39:13/19     53.31  
  94.Mike Dunne           Ramsey,NJ          53 M         57:10.87  9:12 68/83     M50-59:8/11      55.01  
  95.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        47 F         57:22.20  9:13 27/50     F40-49:4/12      57.86  
  96.Tom Broderick        Mahwah,NJ          59 M         57:22.99  9:14 69/83     M50-59:9/11      57.68  
  97.Kristy Lorusso       Ramsey,NJ          34 F         57:25.65  9:14 28/50     F30-39:14/19     53.17  
  98.Krystn Hammond       New York,NY        26 F         57:30.39  9:15 29/50     F25-29:4/7       52.75  
  99.Richard Burrow       Airmont,NY         41 M         57:32.77  9:15 70/83     M40-49:24/27     49.74  
 100.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F         57:43.82  9:17 30/50     F40-49:5/12      56.39  
 101.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         46 F         57:53.59  9:18 31/50     F40-49:6/12      56.76  
 102.Monica Flood         Ramsey,NJ          48 F         58:32.46  9:25 32/50     F40-49:7/12      57.32  
 103.Erik Bendixen        Ramsey,NJ          13 M         58:47.68  9:27 71/83     M13-14:1/1       51.35  
 104.Bryan Waisnor        Ridgewood,NJ       39 M         58:52.80  9:28 72/83     M30-39:22/25     47.90  
 105.Michael Barnwell     Woodside,NY        32 M         58:53.02  9:28 73/83     M30-39:23/25     45.96  
 106.Beth Frost           Mahwah,NJ          42 F         59:21.61  9:33 33/50     F40-49:8/12      53.51  
 107.Marnie King          Ramsey,NJ          37 F         59:36.69  9:35 34/50     F30-39:15/19     51.77  
 108.Ashlee Riden         Ramsey,NJ          25 F       1:00:00.67  9:39 35/50     F25-29:5/7       50.55  
 109.Rachel Sauer         Ramsey,NJ          39 F       1:00:09.07  9:40 36/50     F30-39:16/19     51.81  
 110.Jeanne Delia         Ramsey,NJ          50 F       1:00:46.00  9:46 37/50     F50-59:4/6       56.55  
 111.Christopher Lupo     Ramsey,NJ          42 M       1:01:04.37  9:49 74/83     M40-49:25/27     47.22  
 112.Adrien Webb          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M       1:01:29.72  9:53 75/83     M30-39:24/25     45.86  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Diane Siegler        Mahwah,NJ          37 F       1:02:17.15 10:01 38/50     F30-39:17/19     49.54  
 114.Douglas White        Ramsey,NJ          52 M       1:02:45.99 10:06 76/83     M50-59:10/11     49.71  
 115.Salliann Ran         Ridgewood,NJ       33 F       1:03:07.60 10:09 39/50     F30-39:18/19     48.26  
 116.Jane Leiter          Mahwah,NJ          52 F       1:03:35.99 10:14 40/50     F50-59:5/6       55.40  
 117.Christine Torrento   Westwood,NJ        42 F       1:03:39.63 10:14 41/50     F40-49:9/12      49.89  
 118.Justin Torrento      Westwood,NJ        37 M       1:03:39.90 10:14 77/83     M30-39:25/25     43.65  
 119.Liz Miguel           Westwood,NJ        41 F       1:03:45.54 10:15 42/50     F40-49:10/12     49.47  
 120.Rob Tormo            New Milford,NJ     46 M       1:04:07.23 10:19 78/83     M40-49:26/27     46.38  
 121.Ken Gaige            New Hampton,NY     46 M       1:04:26.60 10:22 79/83     M40-49:27/27     46.15  
 122.Matthew Carroll      New York,NY        26 M       1:05:06.80 10:28 80/83     M25-29:7/7       41.24  
 123.Caitlin Davison      Ramsey,NJ          25 F       1:05:07.10 10:28 43/50     F25-29:6/7       46.58  
 124.Sharon Hoeland       Ringwood,NJ        43 F       1:05:36.37 10:33 44/50     F40-49:11/12     48.78  
 125.Kaysha Streich       Ramsey,NJ          32 F       1:06:28.15 10:41 45/50     F30-39:19/19     45.75  
 126.Roseann Archetti     Ramsey,NJ          23 F       1:06:32.29 10:42 46/50     F20-24:5/5       45.59  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 127.Jim Megin            Oakland,NJ         52 M       1:08:48.93 11:04 81/83     M50-59:11/11     45.34  
 128.Linette Iacobellis   Blauvelt,NY        41 F       1:09:06.06 11:07 47/50     F40-49:12/12     45.65  
 129.Barbara Wankoff      Hillsdale,NJ       52 F       1:09:45.90 11:13 48/50     F50-59:6/6       50.50  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Jan Hammond          Ramsey,NJ          62 M       1:16:34.95 12:19 82/83     M60-69:6/6       44.37  
 131.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     73 M       1:20:43.22 12:59 83/83     M70-98:1/1       47.31  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         73 F       1:29:05.69 14:20 49/50     F70-98:1/1       53.86  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Kristin Eid          Mahwah,NJ          26 F       1:34:47.20 15:15 50/50     F25-29:7/7       32.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          24 M         U  203   34:38.20   5:34
   2.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M             83   36:32.56   5:53
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  201   38:31.39   6:12
   4.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M         U  204   39:01.87   6:17
   5.Mark Synder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M            170   39:26.75   6:21
   6.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          37 M            149   39:32.46   6:22
   7.Ryan Hudvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         17 M            221   39:35.38   6:22
   8.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M              1   39:40.09   6:23
   9.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 M            155   39:50.97   6:25
  10.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         56 M            175   40:34.67   6:32
JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Lepori           Ramsey,NJ          38 F            102   42:48.43   6:53
   2.Lindsey Mc Kee       Hawthorne,NJ       21 F            206   43:49.97   7:03
   3.Melissa Nofdors      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 F            236   44:59.14   7:14
   4.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    35 F            230   46:04.90   7:25
   5.Silvia Zingaro       Ramsey,NJ          50 F            260   46:27.72   7:29
   6.Danielle Irish       Ramsey,NJ          28 F            242   46:50.51   7:32
   7.Carrie Ollis         Ramsey,NJ          39 F            126   47:40.04   7:40
   8.Lindsay Groenewald   Oakland,NJ         28 F            215   47:57.06   7:43
   9.Laura Leskosy        Ramsey,NJ          40 F            103   48:09.90   7:45
  10.Rosemarie Hebner     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F            243   48:45.85   7:51
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M             83   36:32.56   5:53
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M         U  201   38:31.39   6:12
   3.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M         U  204   39:01.87   6:17
   4.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         56 M            175   40:34.67   6:32
   5.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M             63   42:50.10   6:54
   6.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          45 M            266   43:06.86   6:56
   7.Rick Jahnke          Ramsey,NJ          45 M            211   43:08.53   6:57
   8.Michael Rupy         Mahwah,NJ          46 M            143   43:50.99   7:03
   9.Jeremy Eleazar       Ramsey,NJ          42 M             53   44:45.65   7:12
  10.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      44 M            189   44:48.64   7:13
JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Silvia Zingaro       Ramsey,NJ          50 F            260   46:27.72   7:29
   2.Laura Leskosy        Ramsey,NJ          40 F            103   48:09.90   7:45
   3.Jackie Hall          Ramsey,NJ          50 F             78   51:43.71   8:19
   4.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          51 F            228   52:42.40   8:29
   5.Coleen Kennedy       Ramsey,NJ          44 F            263   54:27.65   8:46
   6.Denise De Geyter     North Haledon,NJ   41 F             42   55:26.02   8:55
   7.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        47 F            191   57:22.20   9:14
   8.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F            262   57:43.82   9:17
   9.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         46 F            146   57:53.59   9:19
  10.Monica Flood         Ramsey,NJ          48 F             68   58:32.46   9:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erik Bendixen        Ramsey,NJ          13 M  103       253   58:47.68   9:28   51.35%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Hudvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         17 M    7       221   39:35.38   6:22   71.02%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          24 M    1    U  203   34:38.20   5:34   77.52%
   2.Patrick Nerney       Ramsey,NJ          24 M   14       251   41:57.82   6:45   63.99%
   3.Tim Raczko           Pompton Plains,NJ  23 M   34       246   46:16.66   7:27   58.02%
   4.Thomas Psota         Ramsey,NJ          22 M   79       134   53:28.22   8:36   50.24%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsey Mc Kee       Hawthorne,NJ       21 F   19       206   43:49.97   7:03   69.21%
   2.Kate Branciforte     Ramsey,NJ          22 F   72        11   52:36.05   8:28   57.67%
   3.Alison Singer        Ramsey,NJ          22 F   78       159   53:14.67   8:34   56.97%
   4.Tara Shoebridge      Wayne,NJ           23 F   85       258   54:36.49   8:47   55.55%
   5.Roseann Archetti     Ramsey,NJ          23 F  126       269 1:06:32.29  10:42   45.59%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ferdinand Groenewald Oakland,NJ         28 M   12        76   41:30.75   6:41   64.69%
   2.Jonathan Harvey      Hawthorne,NJ       26 M   13    U  214   41:39.46   6:42   64.46%
   3.Gary Hogue Ii        Haskell,NJ         29 M   21       220   43:54.48   7:04   61.21%
   4.Kevin Hanson         Ramsey,NJ          26 M   50       218   48:59.99   7:53   54.80%
   5.Jeff Hanson          New Milford,NJ     25 M   60       216   50:50.00   8:11   52.82%
   6.Dan Moran            Ramsey,NJ          29 M   82       244   54:06.50   8:42   49.67%
   7.Matthew Carroll      New York,NY        26 M  122       272 1:05:06.80  10:29   41.24%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Irish       Ramsey,NJ          28 F   38       242   46:50.51   7:32   64.76%
   2.Lindsay Groenewald   Oakland,NJ         28 F   42       215   47:57.06   7:43   63.26%
   3.Megan Rice           Waldwick,NJ        27 F   57       249   50:08.61   8:04   60.50%
   4.Krystn Hammond       New York,NY        26 F   98        79   57:30.39   9:15   52.75%
   5.Ashlee Riden         Ramsey,NJ          25 F  108       207 1:00:00.67   9:39   50.55%
   6.Caitlin Davison      Ramsey,NJ          25 F  123       271 1:05:07.10  10:29   46.58%
   7.Kristin Eid          Mahwah,NJ          26 F  133       318 1:34:47.20  15:15   32.00%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Synder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M    5       170   39:26.75   6:21   71.50%
   2.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          37 M    6       149   39:32.46   6:22   70.28%
   3.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M    8         1   39:40.09   6:23   69.16%
   4.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 M    9       155   39:50.97   6:25   69.74%
   5.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 M   11       179   40:44.56   6:33   66.07%
   6.Edward Kriso         Ramsey,NJ          39 M   22        97   44:17.13   7:08   63.68%
   7.Timothy Meyers       Hawthorne,NJ       39 M   23       245   44:23.04   7:09   63.54%
   8.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     36 M   27       233   45:02.46   7:15   61.28%
   9.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   29       235   45:03.66   7:15   62.12%
  10.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          35 M   33       142   46:12.12   7:26   59.38%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Lepori           Ramsey,NJ          38 F   15       102   42:48.43   6:53   72.42%
   2.Melissa Nofdors      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 F   26       236   44:59.14   7:14   69.27%
   3.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    35 F   31       230   46:04.90   7:25   66.47%
   4.Carrie Ollis         Ramsey,NJ          39 F   41       126   47:40.04   7:40   65.38%
   5.Rosemarie Hebner     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F   49       243   48:45.85   7:51   63.28%
   6.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F   53       225   49:44.22   8:00   61.58%
   7.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F   56       202   49:57.49   8:02   61.52%
   8.Marie Rotolo         Ramsey,NJ          36 F   69       141   52:12.58   8:24   58.87%
   9.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          39 F   71       270   52:20.71   8:25   59.54%
  10.Courtney De Boer     Midland Park,NJ    32 F   83       226   54:25.60   8:46   55.87%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M    2        83   36:32.56   5:53   82.03%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M    3    U  201   38:31.39   6:12   76.60%
   3.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M    4    U  204   39:01.87   6:17   76.80%
   4.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M   16        63   42:50.10   6:54   70.53%
   5.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          45 M   17       266   43:06.86   6:56   68.45%
   6.Rick Jahnke          Ramsey,NJ          45 M   18       211   43:08.53   6:57   68.40%
   7.Michael Rupy         Mahwah,NJ          46 M   20       143   43:50.99   7:03   67.83%
   8.Jeremy Eleazar       Ramsey,NJ          42 M   24        53   44:45.65   7:12   64.43%
   9.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      44 M   25       189   44:48.64   7:13   65.35%
  10.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       48 M   28       133   45:02.63   7:15   67.07%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Leskosy        Ramsey,NJ          40 F   43       103   48:09.90   7:45   65.08%
   2.Coleen Kennedy       Ramsey,NJ          44 F   84       263   54:27.65   8:46   59.24%
   3.Denise De Geyter     North Haledon,NJ   41 F   87        42   55:26.02   8:55   56.90%
   4.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        47 F   95       191   57:22.20   9:14   57.86%
   5.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F  100       262   57:43.82   9:17   56.39%
   6.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         46 F  101       146   57:53.59   9:19   56.76%
   7.Monica Flood         Ramsey,NJ          48 F  102        68   58:32.46   9:25   57.32%
   8.Beth Frost           Mahwah,NJ          42 F  106        69   59:21.61   9:33   53.51%
   9.Christine Torrento   Westwood,NJ        42 F  117       255 1:03:39.63  10:15   49.89%
  10.Liz Miguel           Westwood,NJ        41 F  119       232 1:03:45.54  10:16   49.47%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         56 M   10       175   40:34.67   6:32   79.50%
   2.Glen Karpovich       Ramsey,NJ          57 M   35        87   46:25.95   7:28   70.06%
   3.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          51 M   37        92   46:46.90   7:32   66.16%
   4.Christopher Leonard  Ramsey,NJ          51 M   54       101   49:48.25   8:01   62.14%
   5.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         51 M   55       209   49:52.48   8:02   62.05%
   6.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   67       147   51:54.03   8:21   59.63%
   7.Keith Flood          Ramsey,NJ          51 M   86       250   54:41.88   8:48   56.58%
   8.Mike Dunne           Ramsey,NJ          53 M   94       264   57:10.87   9:12   55.01%
   9.Tom Broderick        Mahwah,NJ          59 M   96       227   57:22.99   9:14   57.68%
  10.Douglas White        Ramsey,NJ          52 M  114       184 1:02:45.99  10:06   49.71%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Silvia Zingaro       Ramsey,NJ          50 F   36       260   46:27.72   7:29   73.96%
   2.Jackie Hall          Ramsey,NJ          50 F   66        78   51:43.71   8:19   66.43%
   3.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          51 F   73       228   52:42.40   8:29   66.01%
   4.Jeanne Delia         Ramsey,NJ          50 F  110        44 1:00:46.00   9:47   56.55%
   5.Jane Leiter          Mahwah,NJ          52 F  116       100 1:03:35.99  10:14   55.40%
   6.Barbara Wankoff      Hillsdale,NJ       52 F  129       252 1:09:45.90  11:14   50.50%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M   32       229   46:05.72   7:25   74.38%
   2.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M   46       205   48:38.77   7:50   68.63%
   3.Bill Wilde           Hackensack,NJ      63 M   61       185   50:53.52   8:11   67.37%
   4.Charlie Reilly       Ridgewood,NJ       64 M   74       138   52:45.09   8:29   65.59%
   5.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          67 M   76       231   52:52.82   8:31   67.25%
   6.Jan Hammond          Ramsey,NJ          62 M  130       261 1:16:34.95  12:19   44.37%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     73 M  131       112 1:20:43.22  12:59   47.31%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         73 F  132        90 1:29:05.69  14:20   53.86%


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JACK MCKEOWN MEMORIAL 10K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M     83   36:32.56   5:53 82.03%
   2.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         56 M    175   40:34.67   6:32 79.50%
   3.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M U  204   39:01.87   6:17 76.80%
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  201   38:31.39   6:12 76.60%
   5.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    229   46:05.72   7:25 74.38%
   6.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M     63   42:50.10   6:54 70.53%
   7.Glen Karpovich       Ramsey,NJ          57 M     87   46:25.95   7:28 70.06%
   8.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M    205   48:38.77   7:50 68.63%
   9.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          45 M    266   43:06.86   6:56 68.45%
  10.Rick Jahnke          Ramsey,NJ          45 M    211   43:08.53   6:57 68.40%
  11.Michael Rupy         Mahwah,NJ          46 M    143   43:50.99   7:03 67.83%
  12.Bill Wilde           Hackensack,NJ      63 M    185   50:53.52   8:11 67.37%
  13.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          67 M    231   52:52.82   8:31 67.25%
  14.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       48 M    133   45:02.63   7:15 67.07%
  15.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          51 M     92   46:46.90   7:32 66.16%
  16.Tim Johnson          Ramsey,NJ          48 M    210   45:45.36   7:22 66.03%
  17.Charlie Reilly       Ridgewood,NJ       64 M    138   52:45.09   8:29 65.59%
  18.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      44 M    189   44:48.64   7:13 65.35%
  19.Jeremy Eleazar       Ramsey,NJ          42 M     53   44:45.65   7:12 64.43%
  20.John Ollis           Ramsey,NJ          46 M    125   47:31.62   7:39 62.58%
  21.Christopher Leonard  Ramsey,NJ          51 M    101   49:48.25   8:01 62.14%
  22.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         51 M    209   49:52.48   8:02 62.05%
  23.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M U  192   47:34.10   7:39 61.56%
  24.Brian Canavan        Mahwah,NJ          45 M     21   48:40.69   7:50 60.62%
  25.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       45 M    265   49:18.38   7:56 59.85%
  26.Larry Dobrow         Mahwah,NJ          42 M     49   48:12.88   7:46 59.82%
  27.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       51 M    147   51:54.03   8:21 59.63%
  28.Ed Mullane           Ramsey,NJ          47 M    237   50:39.79   8:09 59.16%
  29.Gregory Vardi        Ramsey,NJ          40 M    212   48:13.92   7:46 58.91%
  30.Ben Esposito         Ramsey,NJ          47 M    273   50:53.79   8:11 58.89%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Silvia Zingaro       Ramsey,NJ          50 F    260   46:27.72   7:29 73.96%
   2.Jackie Hall          Ramsey,NJ          50 F     78   51:43.71   8:19 66.43%
   3.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          51 F    228   52:42.40   8:29 66.01%
   4.Laura Leskosy        Ramsey,NJ          40 F    103   48:09.90   7:45 65.08%
   5.Coleen Kennedy       Ramsey,NJ          44 F    263   54:27.65   8:46 59.24%
   6.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        47 F    191   57:22.20   9:14 57.86%
   7.Monica Flood         Ramsey,NJ          48 F     68   58:32.46   9:25 57.32%
   8.Denise De Geyter     North Haledon,NJ   41 F     42   55:26.02   8:55 56.90%
   9.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         46 F    146   57:53.59   9:19 56.76%
  10.Jeanne Delia         Ramsey,NJ          50 F     44 1:00:46.00   9:47 56.55%
  11.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    262   57:43.82   9:17 56.39%
  12.Jane Leiter          Mahwah,NJ          52 F    100 1:03:35.99  10:14 55.40%
  13.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         73 F     90 1:29:05.69  14:20 53.86%
  14.Beth Frost           Mahwah,NJ          42 F     69   59:21.61   9:33 53.51%
  15.Barbara Wankoff      Hillsdale,NJ       52 F    252 1:09:45.90  11:14 50.50%
  16.Christine Torrento   Westwood,NJ        42 F    255 1:03:39.63  10:15 49.89%
  17.Liz Miguel           Westwood,NJ        41 F    232 1:03:45.54  10:16 49.47%
  18.Sharon Hoeland       Ringwood,NJ        43 F     82 1:05:36.37  10:33 48.78%
  19.Linette Iacobellis   Blauvelt,NY        41 F    165 1:09:06.06  11:07 45.65%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 47 M     83   36:32.56   5:53 82.03%
   2.Scott Vandervliet    Wyckoff,NJ         56 M    175   40:34.67   6:32 79.50%
   3.Jon Lindenauer       Mahwah,NJ          24 M U  203   34:38.20   5:34 77.52%
   4.Frank Hughes         Mahwah,NJ          47 M U  204   39:01.87   6:17 76.80%
   5.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U  201   38:31.39   6:12 76.60%
   6.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    229   46:05.72   7:25 74.38%
   7.Mark Synder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M    170   39:26.75   6:21 71.50%
   8.Ryan Hudvigsen       Wanaque,NJ         17 M    221   39:35.38   6:22 71.02%
   9.Michael Finn         Westport,CT        48 M     63   42:50.10   6:54 70.53%
  10.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          37 M    149   39:32.46   6:22 70.28%
  11.Glen Karpovich       Ramsey,NJ          57 M     87   46:25.95   7:28 70.06%
  12.Craig Siegel         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       37 M    155   39:50.97   6:25 69.74%
  13.Nader Abadir         Mahwah,NJ          35 M      1   39:40.09   6:23 69.16%
  14.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        60 M    205   48:38.77   7:50 68.63%
  15.Chris Taylor         Ramsey,NJ          45 M    266   43:06.86   6:56 68.45%
  16.Rick Jahnke          Ramsey,NJ          45 M    211   43:08.53   6:57 68.40%
  17.Michael Rupy         Mahwah,NJ          46 M    143   43:50.99   7:03 67.83%
  18.Bill Wilde           Hackensack,NJ      63 M    185   50:53.52   8:11 67.37%
  19.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          67 M    231   52:52.82   8:31 67.25%
  20.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       48 M    133   45:02.63   7:15 67.07%
  21.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          51 M     92   46:46.90   7:32 66.16%
  22.Michael Walker       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 M    179   40:44.56   6:33 66.07%
  23.Tim Johnson          Ramsey,NJ          48 M    210   45:45.36   7:22 66.03%
  24.Charlie Reilly       Ridgewood,NJ       64 M    138   52:45.09   8:29 65.59%
  25.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      44 M    189   44:48.64   7:13 65.35%
  26.Ferdinand Groenewald Oakland,NJ         28 M     76   41:30.75   6:41 64.69%
  27.Jonathan Harvey      Hawthorne,NJ       26 M U  214   41:39.46   6:42 64.46%
  28.Jeremy Eleazar       Ramsey,NJ          42 M     53   44:45.65   7:12 64.43%
  29.Patrick Nerney       Ramsey,NJ          24 M    251   41:57.82   6:45 63.99%
  30.Edward Kriso         Ramsey,NJ          39 M     97   44:17.13   7:08 63.68%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Silvia Zingaro       Ramsey,NJ          50 F    260   46:27.72   7:29 73.96%
   2.Jen Lepori           Ramsey,NJ          38 F    102   42:48.43   6:53 72.42%
   3.Melissa Nofdors      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 F    236   44:59.14   7:14 69.27%
   4.Lindsey Mc Kee       Hawthorne,NJ       21 F    206   43:49.97   7:03 69.21%
   5.Elizabeth Choi       Midland Park,NJ    35 F    230   46:04.90   7:25 66.47%
   6.Jackie Hall          Ramsey,NJ          50 F     78   51:43.71   8:19 66.43%
   7.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          51 F    228   52:42.40   8:29 66.01%
   8.Carrie Ollis         Ramsey,NJ          39 F    126   47:40.04   7:40 65.38%
   9.Laura Leskosy        Ramsey,NJ          40 F    103   48:09.90   7:45 65.08%
  10.Danielle Irish       Ramsey,NJ          28 F    242   46:50.51   7:32 64.76%
  11.Rosemarie Hebner     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F    243   48:45.85   7:51 63.28%
  12.Lindsay Groenewald   Oakland,NJ         28 F    215   47:57.06   7:43 63.26%
  13.Jessica Rexford      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 35 F    225   49:44.22   8:00 61.58%
  14.Karen Pena           Elmwood Park,NJ    36 F    202   49:57.49   8:02 61.52%
  15.Megan Rice           Waldwick,NJ        27 F    249   50:08.61   8:04 60.50%
  16.Jennifer Natoli      Ramsey,NJ          39 F    270   52:20.71   8:25 59.54%
  17.Coleen Kennedy       Ramsey,NJ          44 F    263   54:27.65   8:46 59.24%
  18.Marie Rotolo         Ramsey,NJ          36 F    141   52:12.58   8:24 58.87%
  19.Lori Gillen          Waldwick,NJ        47 F    191   57:22.20   9:14 57.86%
  20.Kate Branciforte     Ramsey,NJ          22 F     11   52:36.05   8:28 57.67%
  21.Monica Flood         Ramsey,NJ          48 F     68   58:32.46   9:25 57.32%
  22.Alison Singer        Ramsey,NJ          22 F    159   53:14.67   8:34 56.97%
  23.Denise De Geyter     North Haledon,NJ   41 F     42   55:26.02   8:55 56.90%
  24.Lori Sahanas         Wanaque,NJ         46 F    146   57:53.59   9:19 56.76%
  25.Jeanne Delia         Ramsey,NJ          50 F     44 1:00:46.00   9:47 56.55%
  26.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    262   57:43.82   9:17 56.39%
  27.Courtney De Boer     Midland Park,NJ    32 F    226   54:25.60   8:46 55.87%
  28.Tara Shoebridge      Wayne,NJ           23 F    258   54:36.49   8:47 55.55%
  29.Jane Leiter          Mahwah,NJ          52 F    100 1:03:35.99  10:14 55.40%
  30.Cheryl Dallara       Ramsey,NJ          34 F     37   55:50.16   8:59 54.69%